jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 10,1 km

    1NORBkkelagets SK (99)1:06:56Carl Godager Kaas1:06:56
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:16Jo Forseth Indgaard1:08:12
    3FINPargas IF (195)+2:13Henriksson Tobias1:09:09
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2:22Ralph Street1:09:18
    5SWEOK Denseln (34)+2:28Sigge Lundedal Jensen1:09:24
    6NORHalden SK (4)+2:31Espen Fiskum1:09:27
    7SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+2:34Jesper Svensk1:09:30
    8NORFossum IF (81)+2:49Borger Melsom1:09:45
    9SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+2:51John Brjesson1:09:47
    10SWErla IF (22)+2:53Anatolijs Tarasovs1:09:49
    11FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+2:54Olli Ojanaho1:09:50
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:59Antti Anttonen1:09:55
    13SWESvedalens AIK (58)+3:07Henrik Lundgren1:10:03
    14SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+3:09Simon Hodler1:10:05
    15SWERehns BK (45)+3:10Jesper Lysell1:10:06
    16SWEOK Ravinen (40)+3:12Ruslan Glebov1:10:08
    17FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+3:15Denis Grishman1:10:11
    18SWEGvle OK (46)+3:22Anton Tynong1:10:18
    19FINKoovee (21)+3:24Ari-Pekka Lassila1:10:20
    20FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:25Jere Pajunen1:10:21
    21SWETby OK (126)+3:27Gion Schnyder1:10:23
    22SWEJrla Orientering (9)+3:28Martin Vister1:10:24
    23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+3:29Jakob Lf1:10:25
    24FINPellon Ponsi (41)+3:31Jyri Uusitalo1:10:27
    25SWEOK Linne (17)+3:32Niklas Aldn1:10:28
    26NORHalden SK 3 (314)+3:32Tore Sandvik1:10:28
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+3:34Sander Vaher1:10:30
    28FINKangasala SK (31)+3:34Jere Ahonen1:10:30
    29SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+3:35Ivan Sirakov1:10:31
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+3:36Juuso Metsl1:10:32
    31FINPaimion Rasti (38)+3:36Lasse Suonp1:10:32
    32SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+3:37Ivan Kuchmenko1:10:33
    33NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+3:43Sverre Waaler Kaas1:10:39
    34NORKristiansand OK (2)+3:52Milos Nykodym1:10:48
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+3:53Andreas Holmberg1:10:49
    36GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+4:11Murray Strain1:11:07
    37LTUIGTISA (33)+4:35Andris Jubelis1:11:31
    38SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+4:37Isak Bergman1:11:33
    39SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+4:38Florian Schneider1:11:34
    40NORHalden SK 2 (42)+4:45Markus Holter1:11:41
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+4:46Jonas Egger1:11:42
    42SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+4:48Christoph Meier1:11:44
    43NORNTNUI (23)+4:49Isak Bergset1:11:45
    44NORNTNUI 3 (148)+4:51Simen Jevne Arnesen1:11:47
    45FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+4:52Ivan Potylitsyn1:11:48
    46FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+4:52Andreas Hall1:11:48
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+4:53Matt Ogden1:11:49
    48FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+4:55Pavel Kubat1:11:51
    49FINOK Orient (53)+4:55Mikael Fabritius1:11:51
    50SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+4:57Oskar Ljungqvist1:11:53
    51SWEEksj SOK (136)+4:57Antonio Martinez Perez1:11:53
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+4:58Philipp von Arx1:11:54
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+5:01Lauri Huotari1:11:57
    54SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+5:02Pontus Karlsson1:11:58
    55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+5:11Andreu Blaues Reig1:12:07
    56FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+5:21Tuomo Lahtinen1:12:17
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+5:26Andreas Johansson1:12:22
    58FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+5:28Teemu Lemmetty1:12:24
    59NORIL Tyrving (5)+5:28Torbjrn Sagberg1:12:24
    60SUIBussola OK (231)+5:32Ismael Roethlisberger1:12:28
    61SWESkogslparna (352)+5:36Brje Pauler1:12:32
    62NORIL Gular (405)+5:40Rune Nygaard1:12:36
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+5:42Jouni Mhnen1:12:38
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+5:44Eeli Viholainen1:12:40
    65FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+5:45Mikko Visnen1:12:41
    66SWELnghundra IF (214)+5:47Erik hlin1:12:43
    67NORTrollelg (107)+5:56Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:12:52
    68NORLillomarka OL (25)+6:01Helmut Gremmel1:12:57
    69FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+6:09Juri Kirjanov1:13:05
    70FINMS Parma 4 (199)+6:12Remo Ruch1:13:08
    71FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+6:17Elmeri Juura1:13:13
    72FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+6:24Tapani Mkinen1:13:20
    73SWEIFK Ume (48)+6:25Fredrik hman1:13:21
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+6:28Jarkko Liuha1:13:24
    75SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+6:28Peter Arnesson1:13:24
    76SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+6:30Denys Shcherbakov1:13:26
    77RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+6:34Sergey Dobrynin1:13:30
    78FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+6:38Mikko Hls1:13:34
    79NORNydalens SK (72)+6:41Jostein Andersen1:13:37
    80RUSNord West (73)+6:41Evgeniy Paladiev1:13:37
    81FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+6:52Niko Koskela1:13:48
    82FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+6:54Sami Lfbacka1:13:50
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+7:34Iisak Helander1:14:30
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+7:35Roman Nasarov1:14:31
    85NORNTNUI 2 (65)+7:38Per Melander Often1:14:34
    86NORHeming Orientering (371)+7:39Bjrn Anders Flgen1:14:35
    87FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+7:39Teemu Kngs1:14:35
    88FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+7:42Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:14:38
    89NORFrol IL (47)+7:42Stian Sundsvik1:14:38
    90SWEOK Kre (30)+7:43Ola Nyberg1:14:39
    91GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+7:44Paul Luetzkendorf1:14:40
    92SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+7:46Nils Spetz1:14:42
    93RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+7:47Evgenii Artemov1:14:43
    94NORHadeland O-lag (583)+7:50Ove Stra1:14:46
    95SWESkneslttens OL (189)+7:51Hugo Mattsson1:14:47
    96RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+7:54Nikita Somov1:14:50
    97SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+7:56Andreas Peterson1:14:52
    98FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+7:58Tuukka Jurvakainen1:14:54
    99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+7:58Kari Salo1:14:54
    100SWEOK Tisaren (8)+8:03Anton Hallor1:14:59
    101FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+8:04Tuomo Mkel1:15:00
    102FINLynx (32)+8:04Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:15:00
    103FINRasTiimi (150)+8:06Risto Uusivirta1:15:02
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+8:06Ville Mkel1:15:02
    105FINPetolintu (446)+8:07Tuomo Kuisma1:15:03
    106FINLapuan Virki (61)+8:07Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:15:03
    107NORRaumar Orientering (92)+8:07Eirik Rustad1:15:03
    108RUSNorthern Wind (383)+8:11Dmitriy Sorokin1:15:07
    109DENOK Pan rhus (279)+8:11Jakob Ekhard Edsen1:15:07
    110FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+8:13Janne Mononen1:15:09
    111NORFredrikstad SK (49)+8:24Kristian Dalby1:15:20
    112SWErla IF 2 (358)+8:36Simon Hedlund1:15:32
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+8:45Topi Raitanen1:15:41
    114FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+8:45Matti Tyryl1:15:41
    115NORWing OK (124)+8:45Marc Serralonga1:15:41
    116FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+9:08Tuomo Laine1:16:04
    117SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+9:09Anders Johansson1:16:05
    118FINSK Vuoksi (75)+9:11Lauri Nenonen1:16:07
    119FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+9:11Tuomas Hapola1:16:07
    120SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+9:13Jakob Andersson1:16:09
    121SWENykpings OK (154)+9:16Samuel Keller1:16:12
    122FINRasti-Hyry (277)+9:20Hannu Niemel1:16:16
    123UKROK Kompas (327)+9:23ANDRII POLOVINKO1:16:19
    124SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+9:29John Persson1:16:25
    125NORKongsberg OL (111)+9:34Sindre Sandven1:16:30
    126POLOK!Sport (244)+9:38Kuba Dragowski1:16:34
    127FINJohn Deere (856)+9:41Janne Mrkl1:16:37
    128SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+9:52Peter Hodkinson1:16:48
    129FINLappeen Riento (172)+9:54Aaro Nurmiainen1:16:50
    130SWEVxj OK (114)+9:56Patrik Karlsson1:16:52
    131FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+9:58Kristaps J. Jaudzems1:16:54
    132FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+9:59Janis Krumins1:16:55
    133FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+10:04Janne Hkkinen1:17:00
    134FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+10:05Petri Kiiskinen1:17:01
    135RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+10:05Thomas van der Kleij1:17:01
    136FINSiilin Rasti (130)+10:07Eetu Savolainen1:17:03
    137FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+10:10Panu Teittinen1:17:06
    138FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+10:16Markku Nikkanen1:17:12
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+10:18Raino Pesu1:17:14
    140BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+10:20Dzianis Monich1:17:16
    141SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+10:21Daniel Gunnarsson1:17:17
    142FINNrpes OK (348)+10:23Viljam Grahn1:17:19
    143FINLynx 2 (129)+10:27Tuomas Metsl1:17:23
    144FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+10:44Kimmo Vilska1:17:40
    145FINMS Parma (19)+10:56Matti Koivisto1:17:52
    146FINRastivarsat (122)+11:00Tatu Leirimaa1:17:56
    147FINHauhon Sisu (187)+11:02Aki Ylitalo1:17:58
    148FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+11:02Henri Taanila1:17:58
    149SWEAttunda OK (97)+11:16Martin Gelinder1:18:12
    150SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+11:18Meier Lukas1:18:14
    151FINHiisirasti (37)+11:23Roman Efimov1:18:19
    152FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+11:27Marko Visnen1:18:23
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+11:28Anton Sulkula1:18:24
    154FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+11:30Antti Ojansivu1:18:26
    155FINSuunta 2000 (629)+11:32Ville-Petteri Saarela1:18:28
    156LATOK Meridians (153)+11:33Andris Cans1:18:29
    157FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+11:34Tommaso Scalet1:18:30
    158NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+11:36Olav Ekrheim1:18:32
    159FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+11:37Heikki Nousiainen1:18:33
    160FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+11:39Hannu Saarijrvi1:18:35
    161FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+11:46Teppo Pellinen1:18:42
    162SWETullinge SK (57)+11:48Magnus Glnnefors1:18:44
    163FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+11:48Lauri Lavikainen1:18:44
    164SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+11:48Sandro Vock1:18:44
    165FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+11:49Sergey Gorokhov1:18:45
    166FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+11:52Tuomas Kari1:18:48
    167SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+11:55Joakim Bystrm1:18:51
    168SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+12:00Oskar Axelsson1:18:56
    169FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+12:34Anton Kuukka1:19:30
    170RUSIngPromTeam (322)+12:39Sergey Koltsov1:19:35
    171SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+13:02Kristian Dahlstrm1:19:58
    172SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+13:04Mattias Nilsson1:20:00
    173FINKoovee 2 (83)+13:05Juho Westerlund1:20:01
    174FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+13:06Roope Koskinen1:20:02
    175SWEOK Rodhen (123)+13:10Vasili Straltsou1:20:06
    176SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+13:12Erik Alnervik1:20:08
    177NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+13:18Gaute Friestad1:20:14
    178SWEOK Hllen (10)+13:19Loui Capbern1:20:15
    179LATOZONS OK (133)+13:20Martins Linde1:20:16
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+13:23Martin Johnsson1:20:19
    181RUSOmega (145)+13:25Aleksandr Popov1:20:21
    182FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+13:26Juho Korpi1:20:22
    183RUSUltra (163)+13:27Sergey Solodkin1:20:23
    184FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+13:28Janne Runtti1:20:24
    185SWEUme OK (319)+13:29Henrik Johansson1:20:25
    186FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+13:29Janne Rossi1:20:25
    187FINLapin Veikot (473)+13:30Mikko Tilja1:20:26
    188FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+13:34Lari-Antti Rissanen1:20:30
    189SWESnttringe SK (182)+13:37Simon Hector1:20:33
    190SWEOK Renen (666)+13:37Axel Christoffersson1:20:33
    191FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+13:39Mikko Tuomaala1:20:35
    192RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+13:41Aleksej Jaganov1:20:37
    193NORRingsaker OK (223)+13:41Marius Wikstrm1:20:37
    194SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+13:44Niklas Gustafsson1:20:40
    195NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+13:44Riccardo Scalet1:20:40
    196FINEspoon Akilles (216)+13:49Petrus Hanhijrvi1:20:45
    197FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+14:00Mika Rautanen1:20:56
    198FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+14:02Ats Sonajalg1:20:58
    199LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+14:03Ciapas Agnius1:20:59
    200SWESkellefte OK (299)+14:04Jrgen Johansson1:21:00
    201FINLytnen Rastit (599)+14:05Vesa Suominen1:21:01
    202SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+14:07Fredrik kerlind1:21:03
    203FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+14:08Sami Lhdemki1:21:04
    204SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+14:10Gunnar Holmgren1:21:06
    205FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+14:12Aleksi Sopo1:21:08
    206NORBysen IL (292)+14:13Ola Berger1:21:09
    207FINRastiketut (409)+14:14Antti Hemminki1:21:10
    208SWELinkpings OK (59)+14:15Joel Francen1:21:11
    209FINIF Femman (84)+14:18Joel Sgfors1:21:14
    210FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+14:21Jari Anttonen1:21:17
    211FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+14:24Ville Luoma1:21:20
    212FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+14:25Fredrik Blomster1:21:21
    213SWEOK Orion (51)+14:27Mateusz Wenslaw1:21:23
    214FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+14:27Jonathan Frjd1:21:23
    215FINIF Brahe (103)+14:28Bart Delobel1:21:24
    216GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+14:29Callum Roberts1:21:25
    217RUSLegenda (305)+14:31Aleksey Morozov1:21:27
    218NOREnga (85)+14:33Petter Thoresen1:21:29
    219FRACorreze CO (331)+14:40Franck Louvet1:21:36
    220FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+14:47Taneli Pantsar1:21:43
    221FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+14:50Tommy Rantala1:21:46
    222NORVaregg IL (115)+14:52Alan Cherry1:21:48
    223ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+14:53Erkki Aadli1:21:49
    224FINLynx 3 (272)+14:55Sami Kivilaakso1:21:51
    225FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+14:56Jani Sompi1:21:52
    226SWEHalmstad OK (259)+14:56Kalle Johansson1:21:52
    227FINRaisu Lumous (418)+14:57Pentti Iso-Markku1:21:53
    228NORGNEIST (552)+14:57Andreas G. Polden1:21:53
    229FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+14:58Sami Kriinen1:21:54
    230FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+14:59Atte Seppnen1:21:55
    231FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+15:00Timo Torpo1:21:56
    232SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+15:00Mathias Wilhelmsson1:21:56
    233FINPosion Pyrint (476)+15:01Antti Hkmies1:21:57
    234FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+15:03Joni Kemppi1:21:59
    235SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+15:05Erik Skld1:22:01
    236FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+15:08Anton Pendikainen1:22:04
    237FINViestirykmentti (298)+15:10ANTTI VIRSU1:22:06
    238LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+15:11Valdis Karulis1:22:07
    239FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+15:13Petteri Rankinen1:22:09
    240FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+15:13Lasse Torpo1:22:09
    241FINOK77 (116)+15:16Fabian af Hllstrm1:22:12
    242FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+15:22Sauli Kuopus1:22:18
    243SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+15:32Krzysztof Wo322owczyk1:22:28
    244SWEHestra IF (63)+15:44Markus Larsson1:22:40
    245FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+15:50Olli Ranta1:22:46
    246FINJussis seven (565)+16:07Jari Laitamki1:23:03
    247FINRasti 88 (370)+16:23Markku Laaksonen1:23:19
    248FINKarjaan Ura (341)+16:28Elias Lehto1:23:24
    249RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+16:30Nikolai Malyshev1:23:26
    250NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+16:33Morten Jrgensen1:23:29
    251FINSocca (1412)+16:34Jussi Jalkanen1:23:30
    252SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+16:36Rusty Kuntz1:23:32
    253FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+16:37Tommi Kuronen1:23:33
    254FINOK Botnia (263)+16:41Markus Bjrklund1:23:37
    255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+16:46Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:23:42
    256SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+16:51Linus Erikson1:23:47
    257FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+16:56Jari Huhta1:23:52
    258NORSteinkjer OK (343)+16:57Marius Landsem Melhus1:23:53
    259FININUS (1291)+16:59Aleksander Simanov1:23:55
    260SWEGotlands OF (146)+16:59Amadeus Hansson1:23:55
    261SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+17:01Tobias Karlsson1:23:57
    262GERSportvogl (590)+17:01morritz dllgast1:23:57
    263FINPihkaniskat (326)+17:01Heikki Vnnen1:23:57
    264FINMS Parma 2 (77)+17:02Luis Silva1:23:58
    265FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+17:04Jyri Mklinen1:24:00
    266RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+17:04Kirill Komarov1:24:00
    267FINNastolan Ter (400)+17:06Ville Laine1:24:02
    268FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+17:06Juuso Mkel1:24:02
    269FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+17:07Tuomas Jrviluoma1:24:03
    270SWEOK Roslagen (228)+17:08Joel Lnnevall1:24:04
    271FINSK Uusi (1442)+17:10Eero Tuomaala1:24:06
    272FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+17:11Jeppe Koivula1:24:07
    273FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+17:11Pyry Huhtanen1:24:07
    274FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+17:15Markus Salo1:24:11
    275FINOulaisten Huima (494)+17:16Matti Linna1:24:12
    276FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+17:18Vili Valjakka1:24:14
    277FINRasti-Lukko (170)+17:20Mikael Kauppi1:24:16
    278FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+17:20Joonas Rantala1:24:16
    279SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+17:21Janis Tamuz1:24:17
    280SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+17:23Mrten Frendelius1:24:19
    281FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+17:25Jorma Kivel1:24:21
    282FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+17:25Jari Holm1:24:21
    283FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+17:30Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:24:26
    284SWEHaninge SOK (217)+17:33Jesper Lund1:24:29
    285FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+17:33Mikael Niemel1:24:29
    286NORGanddal IL (225)+17:34Fredrik Sandal1:24:30
    287FINOK77 2 (373)+17:36Jarmo Koskela1:24:32
    288FINOulun Tarmo (582)+17:41Ilpo Viippola1:24:37
    289FINLuumen Rasti (196)+17:42Vesa Tielinen1:24:38
    290LATOK Kapa (138)+17:44Edgars Briconoks1:24:40
    291RUSMile-Sport (376)+17:46Aleksey Sobolev1:24:42
    292FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+17:47Joona Tynys1:24:43
    293FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+17:49Kari Varis1:24:45
    294FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+17:49Elmeri Toivanen1:24:45
    295FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+17:50Panu Haaramo1:24:46
    296FINSK-0K (670)+17:51Pyyknen Jaakko1:24:47
    297FINNostars (328)+17:53Uku-Laur Tali1:24:49
    298FINJyvskyln amk (780)+17:53Janne Km1:24:49
    299ESTOK Vru (389)+17:57Tanel Papp1:24:53
    300SWEVsters SOK (556)+17:58Carl Nslund1:24:54
    301NOROppsal IF (188)+18:01Are Wigaard1:24:57
    302NORFrol IL 2 (120)+18:03Jrgen Fiskum1:24:59
    303FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+18:06Ilkka Heiskanen1:25:02
    304LATOK Saldus (181)+18:08Oskars Zernis1:25:04
    305FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+18:10Aki Kauppinen1:25:06
    306FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+18:13Manne Suominen1:25:09
    307NORNTNUI 4 (240)+18:16Sverre Turter Sandvold1:25:12
    308FINOK Raseborg (333)+18:17Andreas Selenius1:25:13
    309FINOlavin Rasti (254)+18:19Eero Piironen1:25:15
    310FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+18:20Mika Pekkonen1:25:16
    311FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+18:22Joona Lindroth1:25:18
    312FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+18:27Teemu Paavola1:25:23
    313FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+18:41Lauri Lappalainen1:25:37
    314FINKoovee 4 (415)+18:44Jyri Rantala1:25:40
    315FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+18:47Aleksi Rsnen1:25:43
    316FINEx-Legends (267)+18:49Harri Romppanen1:25:45
    317FINValkealan Kajo (544)+18:49Juha Koski1:25:45
    318FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+18:50Aku Nikander1:25:46
    319SWESderhamns OK (779)+18:50David Sundstrm1:25:46
    320FINAivan Sama (384)+18:51Tommi Tuhkalehti1:25:47
    321FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+18:51Jere Kommio1:25:47
    322FINRasti-Nokia (365)+18:53Jari Jokela1:25:49
    323FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+18:53Tomi Lehmusvuori1:25:49
    324FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+18:57Markus Tuomisto1:25:53
    325FINKlaani (1534)+19:03Timo Huusari1:25:59
    326FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+19:07Jarkko Urpalainen1:26:03
    327FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+19:08Christoffer Vilen1:26:04
    328FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+19:08Juho Leinonen1:26:04
    329SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+19:09Olle Carlsson1:26:05
    330LATBurkanciems OK (433)+19:11Daniels Karklins1:26:07
    331FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+19:12Hannu Pietil1:26:08
    332FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+19:13Pyry Kettunen1:26:09
    333FINRasti E4 (167)+19:18Janne Liimatainen1:26:14
    334FINMS Parma 6 (286)+19:19Marko Suuronen1:26:15
    335FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+19:20Simo Vnttinen1:26:16
    336ESTOK West (487)+19:24Veiko Vinkel1:26:20
    337FINRasti E4 2 (398)+19:26Vili Sormunen1:26:22
    338FINJuntit OK (790)+19:29Jussi Korhonen1:26:25
    339FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+19:32Kalle Peltomki1:26:28
    340FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+19:35Sakari Taskila1:26:31
    341FINEspoon Suunta (60)+19:36Artem Popov1:26:32
    342FINUtin Haukat (837)+19:37Eemil Hyppnen1:26:33
    343FINLahden Taimi (654)+19:39Anton Ivanov1:26:35
    344FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+20:05Santeri Schroderus1:27:01
    345SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+20:12Andreas Karlsson1:27:08
    346FINRastikarhut (283)+20:15Eetu Holmberg1:27:11
    347FINHiiltomiehet (353)+20:19Ilkka Nurminen1:27:15
    348FINLammin Ski (174)+20:21Mikko Krkkinen1:27:17
    349SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+20:23Giancarlo Simion1:27:19
    350FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+20:23Miika Vennel1:27:19
    351FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+20:24Sampo Sillanp1:27:20
    352SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+20:27Robert Wetterlf1:27:23
    353NORLarvik OK (245)+20:28Jrn Sundby1:27:24
    354FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+20:28Jarmo Sireeni1:27:24
    355SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+20:31Love Berzell1:27:27
    356SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+20:34Pontus Jansson1:27:30
    357FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+20:36Joona Joensuu1:27:32
    358SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+20:36Florian Wittwer1:27:32
    359FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+20:38Heikki Silvasti1:27:34
    360FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+20:39Tero Myllymki1:27:35
    361RUSNord West 2 (175)+20:44Kirilll Gurlev1:27:40
    362FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+20:48Juho Uotila1:27:44
    363FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+20:49Nico Nylund1:27:45
    364NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+20:50Martin Schlli1:27:46
    365LAT30draugi.lv (451)+20:50Janis Znotins1:27:46
    366FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+20:51Jussi Karelo1:27:47
    367SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+20:51Janis Sars1:27:47
    368SWETby OK 2 (359)+20:53David Pettersson1:27:49
    369ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+20:56Jonatan Karjus1:27:52
    370FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+20:57Tuomas Oikarinen1:27:53
    371CZETesla Brno (442)+20:57Jiri Prochazka1:27:53
    372FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+20:59Paulus Sulkula1:27:55
    373SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+21:01Leif Svensson1:27:57
    374FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+21:20Riku Siren1:28:16
    375SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+21:23Johannes Ridefelt1:28:19
    376FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+21:24Ilkka Kohvakka1:28:20
    377FINOL-Bowlare (555)+21:32Petteri Khri1:28:28
    378FINKoovee 5 (304)+21:35Juuso Pimi1:28:31
    379FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+21:44Alvar Palmen1:28:40
    380FINMS Parma 3 (297)+21:46Eero-Matti Vainio1:28:42
    381FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+21:48Arvo Gelbis1:28:44
    382FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+21:50Petri Mourujrvi1:28:46
    383FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+21:54Mikko Kurkela1:28:50
    384FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+21:56Kari Rauhamaa1:28:52
    385FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+22:00Timo Kukko1:28:56
    386SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (105)+22:01Rikard Pentonen1:28:57
    387FINIF Femman 2 (212)+22:03Patrick Kronberg1:28:59
    388FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+22:03Mikko Palosaari1:28:59
    389FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+22:07Kalle Laine1:29:03
    390FINIF Femman 3 (644)+22:09Christoffer Granholm1:29:05
    391FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+22:12Joni Haataja1:29:08
    392FINEpiln Esa (601)+22:16Otto Ruusunen1:29:12
    393FINIitin Pyrint (500)+22:23Niila Ahokas1:29:19
    394FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+22:32Miika Utter1:29:28
    395FINKoovee 3 (147)+22:36Severi Valkamo1:29:32
    396FINPikku Hukat (698)+22:44Raphael Stefanini1:29:40
    397FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+22:46Teemu Ronkainen1:29:42
    398FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+22:48Jorma Harju1:29:44
    399FINKoneen Kerho (739)+22:57Janne Salomki1:29:53
    400FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+23:01Hannu Heinil1:29:57
    401FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+23:01Jarno Riikonen1:29:57
    402LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+23:04Audrius Smilgius1:30:00
    403FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+23:05Lauri Roininen1:30:01
    404LATIK Auseklis (224)+23:06Andris Gailis1:30:02
    405FINSavon Suunta (489)+23:06Olli Hiltunen1:30:02
    406SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+23:07Hans Sundqvist1:30:03
    407RUSRunLab (207)+23:09Iliya Slepov1:30:05
    408LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+23:17Matiass Jansons1:30:13
    409FINLiperin Taimi (549)+23:19Risto Karjalainen1:30:15
    410FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+23:23Jukka Nissil1:30:19
    411FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+23:25Kristian Leppnen1:30:21
    412FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+23:27Petri Tonteri1:30:23
    413LATA2 (208)+23:31Guntis Arnicans1:30:27
    414FINIK Kronan (368)+23:33Kenneth Grankull1:30:29
    415SWESundbybergs IK (221)+23:34Ronny Falk1:30:30
    416RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+23:40Alexander Khodosenko1:30:36
    417FINOK Orient 2 (177)+23:44Casper Linnaila1:30:40
    418ITACUS Bologna (200)+23:51Giacomo Barbone1:30:47
    419RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+23:56Aleksei Borevich1:30:52
    420FINRamboll Finland (1308)+24:00Veli-Matti Vuorela1:30:56
    421FINKonserni (910)+24:01Olli Siren1:30:57
    422SWEIF Thor (1605)+24:02Pettersson Robert1:30:58
    423IRLDublin University (482)+24:03James Haynes1:30:59
    424SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+24:05Erik Mattsson1:31:01
    425SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+24:06John Gunnarsson1:31:02
    426SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+24:07Josefin Bengtsson1:31:03
    427FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+24:12Olli Vtinen1:31:08
    428FINKemira Vastus (617)+24:14Mika Ojala1:31:10
    429SWETibro OK (197)+24:14Martin Olsson1:31:10
    430FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+24:16Osmo Hongisto1:31:12
    431FINOC Toffee (491)+24:18Asko Hnninen1:31:14
    432FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+24:20Jorma Hirvensalo1:31:16
    433SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+24:20Calle Sundelius1:31:16
    434FINLaihian Luja (421)+24:23Lauri Laasanen1:31:19
    435SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+24:24Peter Skalberg1:31:20
    436FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+24:25Ari Mnnikk1:31:21
    437SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+24:25Inga Kazlauskaite1:31:21
    438FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+24:26Artur Kulagin1:31:22
    439FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+24:27Aki Yrj1:31:23
    440FINPerhon Kiri (488)+24:28Joonatan Kivel1:31:24
    441FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+24:29Antti Ryynnen1:31:25
    442FINPyht Miehet (300)+24:30Pekka Kiljunen1:31:26
    443FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+24:31Elmeri Karjalainen1:31:27
    444FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+24:31Henrik Nyrhinen1:31:27
    445FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+24:31Timo Salonen1:31:27
    446NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+24:34Lars Hole Mikalsen1:31:30
    447FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+24:34Juho Koskinen1:31:30
    448RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+24:35Oleg Melkinov1:31:31
    449FINKerkesix (962)+24:36Ilari Vehvilinen1:31:32
    450FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+24:38Sakari Puolakanaho1:31:34
    451NORIK Grane (330)+24:38Johannes Bakke Aashammar1:31:34
    452FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+24:40Jukka Toivanen1:31:36
    453SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+24:41Mns Hellgren1:31:37
    454SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+24:42Johan strm1:31:38
    455ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+24:42Kaupo Jrve1:31:38
    456FINMS Parma 7 (964)+24:44Maxim Chorny1:31:40
    457FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+24:46Katri Lylynper1:31:42
    458FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+24:47Roald von Schoultz1:31:43
    459FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+24:48Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:31:44
    460LTUOK SAULE (766)+24:50Dalius Bogushka1:31:46
    461FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+24:51Mika Kuusisto1:31:47
    462FINVaalan Karhu (440)+24:53Markus Hiki1:31:49
    463FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+24:53Mikko Kotola1:31:49
    464LATAluksne (672)+24:54Austris Krastins1:31:50
    465FINAtria (944)+24:55Sari Anttonen1:31:51
    466LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+24:55Andis Malejs1:31:51
    467FINNaantalin Seudun UA (880)+24:56Rauli Jalonen1:31:52
    468ESTRakvere OK (669)+24:57Asso Kesavli1:31:53
    469FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+24:57Jenny Paulin1:31:53
    470FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+24:58Tapio Jakobsson1:31:54
    471FINSalon Vilpas (815)+24:59Teemu Rsnen1:31:55
    472SWEJrla 100 (1231)+24:59Dan Engberg1:31:55
    473FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+25:00Tommi Viitasaari1:31:56
    474FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+25:01Pasi Lehtimki1:31:57
    475SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+25:03Assar Lindstrm1:31:59
    476FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+25:04Kimmo Karhu1:32:00
    477FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+25:05Niilo Vtinen1:32:01
    478SWEOK Msen (527)+25:07Ingemar Magnusson1:32:03
    479FINRiihon ukk (567)+25:11Jim Kssi1:32:07
    480FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+25:17Kari-Veli Niemi1:32:13
    481SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+25:26Tim Robertson1:32:22
    482FINHelppoRasti (1468)+25:29Mika Hmlist1:32:25
    483FINOK Orient 3 (459)+25:33Kleo Ketonen1:32:29
    484RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+25:37Nikolay Panasenko1:32:33
    485FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+25:38Ari-Matti Korhonen1:32:34
    486FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+25:40Matti Herttua1:32:36
    487FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+25:42Topias Peltonen1:32:38
    488FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+25:44Tuomo Stenberg1:32:40
    489NORVerdal OK (274)+25:46Jon Sivertsen1:32:42
    490NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+25:46rjan Rykkje1:32:42
    491FINFirstbeat (1546)+25:47Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:32:43
    492FINLynx 4 (1256)+25:52Tuomas Niemi1:32:48
    493FINRasti-Vihti (270)+25:53Olli Moisander1:32:49
    494FINKorven Honka (420)+25:54Kai Korhonen1:32:50
    495FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+25:55Petri Kettunen1:32:51
    496GBRBristol OK (232)+25:57Alex Rothman1:32:53
    497FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+25:58Antti Vnnen1:32:54
    498FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+25:59Niklas Lindell1:32:55
    499FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+26:01Mika Tonder1:32:57
    500FINUlvilan Ura (340)+26:04Kare Kaskinen1:33:00
    501RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+26:05Vladimir Balyasnikov1:33:01
    502SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+26:09Jerk Rnnols1:33:05
    503FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+26:16Kim Heikkil1:33:12
    504FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+26:22Markku Mkel1:33:18
    505FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+26:32Aleksi Lahti1:33:28
    506FINRastiPiikki (726)+26:35Johan Pivike1:33:31
    507FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+26:36Elo Saue1:33:32
    508NORHaldenrlet (454)+26:37Eirik Hauan Andersen1:33:33
    509FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+26:37Juha Karstunen1:33:33
    510FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+26:38Joonas Karjalainen1:33:34
    511DENDanish Military National Te (719)+26:43Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen1:33:39
    512FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+26:44Joonas Julkunen1:33:40
    513FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+26:46Juha Tuomisto1:33:42
    514FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+26:47Markku Mnty1:33:43
    515FINBitcomp (1553)+26:48Pasi Sillanp1:33:44
    516FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+26:49Mikael Lamberg1:33:45
    517FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+26:51Jukka Kyhrinen1:33:47
    518FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+26:52Jukka Hautaniemi1:33:48
    519FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+26:53Pertti Syrjl1:33:49
    520FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+26:54Sami Koivu1:33:50
    521SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+26:58Rascha Persson1:33:54
    522SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+26:58Arne Jansson1:33:54
    523ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+26:59Mihkel Jrveoja1:33:55
    524SWESkarpncks OL (387)+27:02Bengt Langels1:33:58
    525FINStora Enso Mets (325)+27:06Jarmo Reiman1:34:02
    526FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+27:07Tomi Kanniainen1:34:03
    527FINLuolamiehet (723)+27:07Tuomas Pulli1:34:03
    528NORk-94 (431)+27:09Brge Pedersen1:34:05
    529FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+27:10Juha Siljander1:34:06
    530FINMADROG (495)+27:12Thomas Nyholm1:34:08
    531FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+27:12Jani Tikkanen1:34:08
    532FINNavi 2 (559)+27:17Teijo Marttinen1:34:13
    533FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+27:18Matti Hyyrylinen1:34:14
    534FINMalax IF (390)+27:19Stefan Hstman1:34:15
    535FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+27:23Osmo Viili1:34:19
    536LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+27:26Rihards Stagis1:34:22
    537FINRasti Elmo (1557)+27:30Matti Turtola1:34:26
    538FINKehityssuunta (770)+27:32Lauri Leinonen1:34:28
    539ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+27:35Paavo Roigas1:34:31
    540FINOulaisten Taru (392)+27:37Olli Hiitola1:34:33
    541LATOK Arona (271)+27:40Alvis Mats1:34:36
    542FINLemin Eskot (625)+27:41Jari Parviainen1:34:37
    543FINImatran Passipojat (514)+27:45Hannu Ilonen1:34:41
    544FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+27:49Tero Rnk1:34:45
    545SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+27:50Olle Kalered1:34:46
    546FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+27:53Sami Turunen1:34:49
    547FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+27:53Tuomas Johansson1:34:49
    548SWESeskar IF (788)+27:54Rolf Sderholm1:34:50
    549FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+27:58Antti Jutila1:34:54
    550FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+28:01Leinonen Jaakko1:34:57
    551FINSolf IK (558)+28:01Marcus Enegren1:34:57
    552FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+28:07Tomi Mahlamki1:35:03
    553FIN007Hyypp (715)+28:07Juho Hyypp1:35:03
    554SWESigtuna OK (970)+28:10Erik M Johansson1:35:06
    555ESTSK Mercury (344)+28:12Kirti Rebane1:35:08
    556FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+28:14Pekka Saalasti1:35:10
    557FINKela (986)+28:15Ville Viisanen1:35:11
    558RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+28:22Vladimir Dvoryanskiy1:35:18
    559FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+28:22Juuso Jutila1:35:18
    560FINKTTO (1427)+28:24Toni Vuorinen1:35:20
    561FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+28:28Antti Laine1:35:24
    562ESTJOKA (285)+28:30Johannes Ehala1:35:26
    563FINPullin serkut (453)+28:30Antero Pulli1:35:26
    564FINTeam Tommila (968)+28:31Teppo Tommila1:35:27
    565FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+28:32Kimmo Vuorela1:35:28
    566FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+28:34Petteri Lindblom1:35:30
    567ESPImperdible (388)+28:35Minguez Alberto1:35:31
    568FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+28:38Simo Laine1:35:34
    569FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+28:39Jukka Eeva1:35:35
    570FINIF Minken (273)+28:41Toni Wik1:35:37
    571FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+28:41Joonas Miettinen1:35:37
    572FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+28:42Antti Jppinen1:35:38
    573FINSerkkujen y (1535)+28:44Tapio Valjakka1:35:40
    574FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+28:46Mika Npnkangas1:35:42
    575FINSettiijt (646)+28:48Mikko Setl1:35:44
    576FINYIT Rakennus (523)+28:50Jukka Pohjola1:35:46
    577FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+28:52Teo Kettunen1:35:48
    578FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+28:58Jussi Ranki1:35:54
    579FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+29:00Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:35:56
    580FINSievin Sisu (908)+29:01Hannu Paaso1:35:57
    581FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+29:02Pauli Laurila1:35:58
    582FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+29:06Jari Ojala1:36:02
    583FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+29:17Jesse Rousu1:36:13
    584FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+29:21Heikki Istolahti1:36:17
    585FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+29:25Janne Kempas1:36:21
    586FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+29:31Benny Forsstrm1:36:27
    587FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+29:35Victoria Hstman1:36:31
    588NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+30:04Trond Breivik1:37:00
    589FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+30:09Aarne Hakanen1:37:05
    590FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+30:11Kristian Sotti1:37:07
    591FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+30:12Antonia Haga1:37:08
    592FINTeme Ski Team (449)+30:14Samuli Hurme1:37:10
    593FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+30:15Asmo Vuorenp1:37:11
    594FINPargas IF 2 (822)+30:20Gottberg Felix1:37:16
    595GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+30:21Daniel Haertel1:37:17
    596FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+30:22Timo Narvinen1:37:18
    597FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+30:22Iiro Mkel1:37:18
    598SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+30:27Gaudenz Steinlin1:37:23
    599FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+30:28Laura Pajunen1:37:24
    600FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+30:29Tuomas Kauppila1:37:25
    601FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+30:33Timo Valkonen1:37:29
    602FINIivolan Team (978)+30:35Vili Vnnen1:37:31
    603FINMaasotakoulu (323)+30:36Pasi Autio1:37:32
    604FINSuunta Jurva (511)+30:37Kai Kamila1:37:33
    605FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+30:39Teemu Tauriainen1:37:35
    606FINOK Kristina (967)+30:40Jens Hagback1:37:36
    607SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+30:40Alexander Hrnqvist1:37:36
    608FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+30:42Jussi Mntyl1:37:38
    609FINTyrwn Woima (717)+30:42Visa Metsl1:37:38
    610FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+30:44Tommi Pajala1:37:40
    611RUSNord West 3 (652)+30:44Aleksander Barasenko1:37:40
    612FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+30:44Lassi Aaltonen1:37:40
    613FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+30:45Mikko Mkirinne1:37:41
    614FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+30:47Jani Kohonen1:37:43
    615FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+30:48Ahti Toivanen1:37:44
    616GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+30:49Drew Tivendale1:37:45
    617FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+30:55Seppo Srkk1:37:51
    618FINRasti-Jyry (468)+30:56Heikki Alanko1:37:52
    619FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+30:57Heikki Vallbacka1:37:53
    620FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+30:59Sami Grnholm1:37:55
    621FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+31:04Esa Berg1:38:00
    622FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+31:09Pekka Mttnen1:38:05
    623FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+31:12Jukka Viero1:38:08
    624FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+31:13Tomi Tilli1:38:09
    625FINHumanitas-seura (648)+31:15Keijo Viilo1:38:11
    626FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+31:16Juhani Koivisto1:38:12
    627FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+31:19Markus Sippo1:38:15
    628SWERehns BK 2 (945)+31:20Fredrik Broman1:38:16
    629FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+31:21Lasse Ruotsala1:38:17
    630FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+31:24Mikko Peltonen1:38:20
    631SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+31:25Mikael Wilhelmsson1:38:21
    632FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+31:30Mika Liukkonen1:38:26
    633FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+31:30Markus Herranen1:38:26
    634FINAC Harharetki (685)+31:32Jari Ruokonen1:38:28
    635SWERns OK (631)+31:35Joel Bohman1:38:31
    636FINSCA Finland (1142)+31:35Antti Syrjnen1:38:31
    637SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+31:37Peter Karsbo1:38:33
    638FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+31:38Sren Jansson1:38:34
    639FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+31:40Pekka Nikulainen1:38:36
    640FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+31:41Panu Peisa1:38:37
    641FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+31:43Jussi Borgenstrm1:38:39
    642FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+31:45Ilkka Mansikkamki1:38:41
    643FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+31:46Markku Jrvinen1:38:42
    644FINRastihaukat (645)+31:47Antti Lindqvist1:38:43
    645FINHarhaveikot (950)+31:49Ville Reinikainen1:38:45
    646FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+31:51Sami Virta1:38:47
    647FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+31:52Rami Rintala1:38:48
    648FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+31:53Petri Alvoittu1:38:49
    649FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+31:56Antti Korpi1:38:52
    650FINMets Group (861)+32:06Jarmo Skkinen1:39:02
    651FINEndurance (581)+32:07Mikael Heerman1:39:03
    652FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+32:07Jukka Oksanen1:39:03
    653FINVincit (1422)+32:09Ville Houttu1:39:05
    654FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+32:11Tapio Ristimki1:39:07
    655FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+32:13Ilkka Tanttinen1:39:09
    656FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+32:17Teemu Hauhia1:39:13
    657FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+32:19Mikko Lehmus1:39:15
    658FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+32:20Ossi Hahtela1:39:16
    659SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+32:25Daniel Wejs1:39:21
    660FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+32:31Antti Nurminen1:39:27
    661FINIisu (750)+32:38Vesa Kemppainen1:39:34
    662FINOpusCapita (1307)+32:41Jarkko Kerkola1:39:37
    663FINDirty Seven (1095)+32:44Janne Konttila1:39:40
    664FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+32:48Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:39:44
    665FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+33:06Paavo Forsberg1:40:02
    666FINRasti-Jussit (366)+33:13Heikki Koskela1:40:09
    667FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+33:16Topi Laaksonen1:40:12
    668FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+33:19Dan Stenlund1:40:15
    669FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+33:22Mika Ahvenainen1:40:18
    670FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+33:23Mika Siikaluoma1:40:19
    671FINOK77 4 (716)+33:23Petri Ttterman1:40:19
    672FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+33:24Mikko Simola1:40:20
    673FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+33:25Ossi Manner1:40:21
    674FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+33:26Brigitte Grniger1:40:22
    675FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+33:27Jouni Laakso1:40:23
    676FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+33:31Antti Mkinen1:40:27
    677RUSNord West 4 (1275)+33:32Matvey Ivanov1:40:28
    678FIN2Einsteins (831)+33:34Harri Niiranen1:40:30
    679FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+33:35Kasperi Reijonen1:40:31
    680SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+33:35Anders Enmark1:40:31
    681FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+33:37Markus Inkilinen1:40:33
    682FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+33:38Tuomas Saramki1:40:34
    683FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+33:39Arttu Taulavuori1:40:35
    684FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+33:40Samu Takanen1:40:36
    685FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+33:41Geza Molnar1:40:37
    686FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+33:42Jari Jormanainen1:40:38
    687FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+33:43Seppo Jokinen1:40:39
    688FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+33:44Albert Haavisto1:40:40
    689FINPaVi (810)+33:45Tuomas Helin1:40:41
    690FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+33:47Tapani Visnen1:40:43
    691FINNCS Sport (773)+33:47Jarmo Hokkanen1:40:43
    692FINMurut (531)+33:48Susanna Tervo1:40:44
    693FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+33:49Topi Huttunen1:40:45
    694FINIF land (615)+33:49Henrik Sderstrm1:40:45
    695RUSIzhora (466)+33:57Sergei Danchishen1:40:53
    696FINRapalan Kunto (410)+33:59Ville Hmlinen1:40:55
    697FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+34:01Ville Eskelinen1:40:57
    698FINPijt-Rasti (294)+34:06Pasi Nieminen1:41:02
    699FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+34:08Teijo Nurmikumpu1:41:04
    700FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+34:09Joona Eskelinen1:41:05
    701FINVerttuun Namika (464)+34:10Juha-Pekka Harju1:41:06
    702FINKntit (736)+34:11Toni Nevantausta1:41:07
    703FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+34:12Arto Nikkil1:41:08
    704FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+34:14Joonas Heiskanen1:41:10
    705FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+34:16Jari Ahola1:41:12
    706FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+34:16Panu Koskinen1:41:12
    707FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+34:17Petteri Lintunen1:41:13
    708GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+34:18Jon Cross1:41:14
    709FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+34:19Sampsa Husu1:41:15
    710FRACaponord (1600)+34:19Yannick Poulain1:41:15
    711FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+34:20Timo Thtinen1:41:16
    712FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+34:21Markku Paija1:41:17
    713FINNavi 6 (948)+34:30Vesa Ihalainen1:41:26
    714FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+34:33Jarkko Japola1:41:29
    715FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+34:34Mikko Laine1:41:30
    716FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+34:35Pekka Linnainmaa1:41:31
    717FINLapin Sudet (566)+34:37Tommy Ryytty1:41:33
    718FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+34:37juho marila1:41:33
    719FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+34:38Tero Kokkoniemi1:41:34
    720FINYlneen Kiri (728)+34:38Kalle-Ville Salminen1:41:34
    721FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+34:39Tuomo Mukkala1:41:35
    722FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+34:40Jyrki Kopra1:41:36
    723FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+34:42Jani Keto1:41:38
    724FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+34:44Pellervo Kssi1:41:40
    725FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+34:50Pauli Keisanen1:41:46
    726FINRasti K18 (1004)+34:51Mikko Saarnio1:41:47
    727FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+34:53Ari Ylihrsil1:41:49
    728FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+34:53Teppo Kuusela1:41:49
    729FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+34:54Arto Vesamo1:41:50
    730FINPuolipitk (1494)+34:55Kari Nerg1:41:51
    731FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+34:59Eka Vekara Sarvijoen1:41:55
    732FINMetshallitus (647)+35:00Sami Hakala1:41:56
    733FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+35:02Mikael Gull1:41:58
    734FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+35:03Tero Turunen1:41:59
    735RUSVesta (438)+35:05Ilja Brenaizen1:42:01
    736FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+35:06Kari Ojalainen1:42:02
    737FINIBM Sport club (1147)+35:06Jouni Leinonen1:42:02
    738FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+35:08Juhani Keskitalo1:42:04
    739SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+35:09Erik Hansson1:42:05
    740ESTPuujalad (608)+35:10Rain Muru1:42:06
    741FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+35:10Lauri Peltonen1:42:06
    742FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+35:11Ari Anjala1:42:07
    743FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+35:12Atte Etula1:42:08
    744FINHukka Suunta (628)+35:12Arto Palsio1:42:08
    745FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+35:13Max Millner1:42:09
    746FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+35:13Olli Tala1:42:09
    747FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+35:15Panu Eerola1:42:11
    748FINFinnmap (512)+35:18Ville Tanskanen1:42:14
    749FINFTA 2 (949)+35:18Jussi Kauppila1:42:14
    750FINAkilles OK (444)+35:21Filip Johansson1:42:17
    751FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+35:22Juha Jalonen1:42:18
    752FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+35:23Johan Salmelin1:42:19
    753FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+35:24Jussi Kknen1:42:20
    754FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+35:25Heikki Kultala1:42:21
    755FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+35:26Tomi Korhonen1:42:22
    756FINOulun Raksa (592)+35:27Jarmo Havula1:42:23
    757FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+35:28Asko Toropainen1:42:24
    758FINLynx 5 (690)+35:29Sami Isoherranen1:42:25
    759FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+35:31Juha Hkkinen1:42:27
    760FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+35:32Tommi Kenttmies1:42:28
    761FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+35:33Jukka Kotovaara1:42:29
    762FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+35:33Saara Malinen1:42:29
    763FINRastitykki (589)+35:36Mika Martikainen1:42:32
    764FINBeach Boys (1481)+35:38Ville Koskenvuo1:42:34
    765ESTOK Ilves (121)+35:40Kristaps Grinbergs1:42:36
    766FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+35:43Pasi Poikonen1:42:39
    767FINTeam Lost (825)+35:43Antti Reinikainen1:42:39
    768FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+35:44Martti Kuitunen1:42:40
    769FINKaukaa haettu (844)+35:47Aleksi Kankainen1:42:43
    770FINHrt Lampaat (847)+35:48Oskari Marttila1:42:44
    771FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+35:50Juha Korpio1:42:46
    772FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+35:52Pekka Tiainen1:42:48
    773FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+35:55Atte Lahtinen1:42:51
    774FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+35:57Antti Kivel1:42:53
    775FINRastiketut 2 (620)+35:58Mikko Kaataja1:42:54
    776NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+36:01Jrgen Wingerei1:42:57
    777FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+36:06Ville Suntioinen1:43:02
    778FINPime komppi (1423)+36:06Jussi Vnnen1:43:02
    779FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+36:06Petri Kuva1:43:02
    780FINKaakon Rasti (627)+36:08Mika Tasa1:43:04
    781FINTarpian Suunta (406)+36:13Jani Hevonoja1:43:09
    782FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+36:13Tuomo Rantapelkonen1:43:09
    783FINMS Parma 5 (553)+36:14Risto Ruohola1:43:10
    784FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+36:16Juuso Vstil1:43:12
    785FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+36:17Niko Kauria1:43:13
    786SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+36:19Oliver Lindblad-Petersen1:43:15
    787FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+36:20Arto Laaksonen1:43:16
    788FINSappion Veikot (1567)+36:21Petri Jykyl1:43:17
    789SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+36:25Christoffer Norrman1:43:21
    790FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+36:26Jutta Jussila1:43:22
    791FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+36:27Hans Tuominen1:43:23
    792FINLettupojat (1433)+36:32Juha Virta1:43:28
    793FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+36:36Jari Mkinen1:43:32
    794FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+36:37Verneri Nieminen1:43:33
    795FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (429)+36:39Jari Mkinen1:43:35
    796FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+36:39Kalle Poikonen1:43:35
    797FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+36:41Juha Hr1:43:37
    798FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+36:42Risto Kolstela1:43:38
    799FINMaasillat (1103)+36:43Tommi Maasilta1:43:39
    800FINSuunnaton Into (355)+36:45Ilkka Saarimki1:43:41
    801FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+36:52Sami Nyman1:43:48
    802FINTurun NMKY (401)+36:56Saku Pivrinta1:43:52
    803FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+36:56Mikko Leppl1:43:52
    804FINNavi 9 (1073)+36:57Jere Manninen1:43:53
    805FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+36:58Anssi Keskisaari1:43:54
    806FINMaarian Mahti (215)+36:59Juha Kurppa1:43:55
    807RUSOmega 2 (238)+37:00Nikolay Tihonov1:43:56
    808LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (714)+37:01Zagata Zemgus1:43:57
    809FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+37:02Peter Sderstrm1:43:58
    810FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+37:02Erkki Saarijrvi1:43:58
    811FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+37:04Antti Ermaja1:44:00
    812FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+37:05Reima Rajala1:44:01
    813FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+37:05Timo Ylikangas1:44:01
    814FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+37:06Ari Jrviluoma1:44:02
    815FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+37:06Eveliina Muukkonen1:44:02
    816SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+37:06Sofia Trnqvist1:44:02
    817FINKananpojat (680)+37:07Katja Kyckling1:44:03
    818FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+37:08Jouni Leppsaajo1:44:04
    819SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+37:08Alexander Fors1:44:04
    820FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+37:09Juha Visnen1:44:05
    821SWETby OK 3 (562)+37:09Axel Roos Hansson1:44:05
    822SWEOK Lalle (1599)+37:10Otto Balck1:44:06
    823FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+37:11Markku Valtari1:44:07
    824FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+37:12Matias Hakala1:44:08
    825FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+37:13Markus Ylijoki1:44:09
    826SUIOl Norska (765)+37:13Bruno Haldemann1:44:09
    827FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+37:15Toon Melis1:44:11
    828FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+37:16Bo-Gran Sund1:44:12
    829FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+37:16Matti Pellikka1:44:12
    830FINValtra (1548)+37:17Aapo Varis1:44:13
    831FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+37:18Teemu Penttil1:44:14
    832LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+37:18Raitis Berzins1:44:14
    833FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+37:19Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:44:15
    834FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+37:21Tapio Nieminen1:44:17
    835FINSorsa Team (1573)+37:21Esa Norokorpi1:44:17
    836FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+37:22Ville Rehn1:44:18
    837FINTuuripellet (804)+37:24Raiko Pousi1:44:20
    838FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+37:26Sami Jussila1:44:22
    839FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+37:28Iiro Sundberg1:44:24
    840NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+37:28Einar Teslo1:44:24
    841FINHiiltosiskot (659)+37:29Mia Taini1:44:25
    842FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+37:29Esa Tarkiainen1:44:25
    843FINTukes (1596)+37:29Tanja Heinimaa1:44:25
    844FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+37:31Bernadett Kelemen1:44:27
    845FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+37:33Samuli Toivanen1:44:29
    846FINHernemen Porina (836)+37:34Harri Jokela1:44:30
    847FINRC Eemeli (1581)+37:35Tommi Lahtonen1:44:31
    848FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+37:37Teemu Lojamo1:44:33
    849FINSport in Muhos (759)+37:39Jouni Pivinen1:44:35
    850FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+37:41Aki Kukkonen1:44:37
    851FIN000 Voorumi (872)+37:43Juha Murtomki1:44:39
    852NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+37:47Arve Lgran1:44:43
    853FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+37:48Hannu Helminen1:44:44
    854SWEVsby OK (499)+37:49Lukas Olsson1:44:45
    855FINErnaali (1337)+37:52Anssi Tervonen1:44:48
    856FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+37:53Jari Tenno1:44:49
    857FINOK Jorren (621)+37:59Staffan Granholm1:44:55
    858FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+38:02Valtteri Tetri1:44:58
    859FINHusulan Kunto (604)+38:07Jarmo Lehto1:45:03
    860FINTurku Multisport (545)+38:15Petteri Kela1:45:11
    861FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+38:15Mikko Heikkinen1:45:11
    862FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+38:17Bernt Slotte1:45:13
    863FINRaision Kuula (761)+38:24Joel Hakala1:45:20
    864FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+38:25Pekka Menp1:45:21
    865LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+38:38Guntars Polis1:45:34
    866FINMetsklusteri (821)+38:38Eetu Eini1:45:34
    867FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+38:40Tomi Karhukorpi1:45:36
    868FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+38:40Pekka Vehko1:45:36
    869FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+38:42Heikki Huhtinen1:45:38
    870ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+38:47Kevin Hallop1:45:43
    871FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (536)+38:49Mikko Sani1:45:45
    872RUSLegenda 2 (657)+38:49Aleksey Valuyskiy1:45:45
    873FINKeparDI (515)+38:54Rasmus Alen1:45:50
    874FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+38:54Toni Tahvanainen1:45:50
    875FINLinnankiertjt (789)+38:55Olli Kantanen1:45:51
    876FINTuurihaukat (1125)+38:57Esa Pigg1:45:53
    877FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+38:58Janne Syrjl1:45:54
    878SWEAaterbaaten (351)+38:59Anders Edquist1:45:55
    879FINKannuksen Ura (501)+39:06Esko Kupsala1:46:02
    880ESTRAE ROK (260)+39:08Veiko Pak1:46:04
    881FINKorona (1235)+39:08Antti Vhtalo1:46:04
    882FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+39:12Matti Virtaniemi1:46:08
    883LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+39:19Martins Platacis1:46:15
    884FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+39:21Samu Salmelin1:46:17
    885FINHakuliset (1444)+39:24Teemu Hakulinen1:46:20
    886FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+39:27Markus Kari1:46:23
    887FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+39:27Ingela Mattsson1:46:23
    888FINJYY Jopa (1053)+39:30Kimmo Kantonen1:46:26
    889FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+39:30Ville Alho1:46:26
    890SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+39:32Ebba Askeljung1:46:28
    891FINPK Racing Team (611)+39:33Sami Pietil1:46:29
    892FINSAL (826)+39:33Antti Toppila1:46:29
    893FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1369)+39:35Joni Lammi1:46:31
    894FINTurun Puristus (1096)+39:36Pekka Grnlund1:46:32
    895FINFTA 3 (1544)+39:36Jukka Parantainen1:46:32
    896FINIntersport (498)+39:37Teemu Kattilakoski1:46:33
    897SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+39:39Johan Klintberg1:46:35
    898FINPllikt (1577)+39:41Mikko Ylikopsa1:46:37
    899FINPelikassit (1055)+39:45Juha Mhnen1:46:41
    900FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+39:48Jukka Hnninen1:46:44
    901FINIK Falken (524)+39:52Niklas Wik1:46:48
    902FINX-suunnistajat (927)+39:55Juha Kuuluvainen1:46:51
    903FINSpring Aqua (747)+39:56Aleksi Ali-Haapala1:46:52
    904FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+39:57Antti Virtanen1:46:53
    905FINWrtsil (667)+39:57Petri Karisto1:46:53
    906FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+39:59Timo Siivonen1:46:55
    907FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+40:02Miika Keskinen1:46:58
    908SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+40:03Mats berg1:46:59
    909FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+40:04Rami Helander1:47:00
    910FINSelkien Sisu (956)+40:05Mika Autio1:47:01
    911FINEricsson SK (1242)+40:05Istvan Szanto1:47:01
    912FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+40:05Seppo Laitinen1:47:01
    913FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+40:06Pekka Juvakka1:47:02
    914FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+40:12Lassi Hietala1:47:08
    915FINRasti E4 3 (651)+40:14Kimmo Maukonen1:47:10
    916ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+40:17Giovanni Sonna1:47:13
    917FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+40:19Joakim Hansen1:47:15
    918FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+40:53Vili Mustonen1:47:49
    919FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+40:57Jussi Kettunen1:47:53
    920FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+41:00Pasi Lyyluoma1:47:56
    921FINIisalmen Visa (362)+41:01Jari Kaarakainen1:47:57
    922FINSomeron Esa (423)+41:04Sampo Virtanen1:48:00
    923FINOK Terjrv (586)+41:05Henrik Nygrd1:48:01
    924FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+41:17Urpo Heikkinen1:48:13
    925FINTelemark Team rn (781)+41:22Kalle Martikainen1:48:18
    926FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+41:23Jani Risnen1:48:19
    927FINCage (734)+41:24Harri Lhti1:48:20
    928FINLappeen Siniset (921)+41:26Teemu Tukiainen1:48:22
    929FINTeam Laardi (1564)+41:28Mikko Tervajoki1:48:24
    930GBRLondon Lords (1201)+41:29Alan Rosen1:48:25
    931FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+41:32Urpo Vnnen1:48:28
    932LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+41:35Uvis Soika1:48:31
    933FINTaxi Team (638)+41:37Antti Mets1:48:33
    934FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+41:38Juho-Matti Huhtala1:48:34
    935FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+41:43Olli Lahtomki1:48:39
    936FINWeljekset (940)+41:46Hannes Haapalahti1:48:42
    937FINKoovee 6 (676)+41:48Tero Taubert1:48:44
    938FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+41:49Ville Mattila1:48:45
    939FINMesikmmenet (813)+41:54Lauri Soikkeli1:48:50
    940FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+41:56Juhani Toimela1:48:52
    941FINReaktor Innovations (737)+41:57Jyri Kytmki1:48:53
    942FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+41:57Jukka Koistinen1:48:53
    943FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+41:58Olli Savolainen1:48:54
    944FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+41:58Jari Seppl1:48:54
    945FINJuuan Jnne (763)+41:59Lassi Kirjavainen1:48:55
    946FINBertelin pojat (403)+42:01Jonne Jutila1:48:57
    947FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+42:01Hannu Kokkonen1:48:57
    948ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+42:03Antti Roose1:48:59
    949FINKRP (731)+42:04Markus Vlimki1:49:00
    950FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+42:04Tapio Viiri1:49:00
    951FINSukK 83 (833)+42:05Taneli Suomala1:49:01
    952FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+42:08Matti Teittinen1:49:04
    953FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+42:10Jouni Iso-Markku1:49:06
    954FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+42:11Mikko Eloholma1:49:07
    955FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+42:12Marko Halonen1:49:08
    956FINAS Skinnarila (456)+42:14Tuomas Aalto1:49:10
    957FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+42:15Jori Knskoski1:49:11
    958FINSK Uranus (610)+42:15Janne Pihlajaniemi1:49:11
    959FINNavi 7 (942)+42:16Jukka Hyyrylinen1:49:12
    960FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+42:17Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:49:13
    961SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+42:27Tomas berg1:49:23
    962FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+42:30Ismo Mkel1:49:26
    963FINSyv pummi (1169)+42:31Tuukka Tynkkynen1:49:27
    964RUSOmega 3 (411)+42:33Maksim Khaustov1:49:29
    965ESPTrencapins (605)+42:35Pablo Corbi1:49:31
    966FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+42:36Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:49:32
    967FINRasti E4 4 (904)+42:45Seppo Myyrylinen1:49:41
    968FINFlanels ry (1331)+42:46Ilari Suuronen1:49:42
    969FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+42:48Jussi Vlimki1:49:44
    970FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+42:48Sari Vrnen1:49:44
    971FINTerwaskannot (1318)+42:49Ville Suomala1:49:45
    972FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+42:52Esa Kuivaniemi1:49:48
    973SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+42:53Peter Lyrenmann1:49:49
    974NORstmarka OK (337)+42:54Rein Jrgensen1:49:50
    975FINJYY Sporticus (588)+42:56Antti Jokinen1:49:52
    976FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+42:56Jari Lappalainen1:49:52
    977FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+42:58Heikki Tonteri1:49:54
    978SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+43:03Jonas Rinnbck1:49:59
    979FINKorpisoturit (870)+43:14Juha Juutila1:50:10
    980FINTurun Visat (703)+43:16Erik Keerberg1:50:12
    981FINNabla (1572)+43:16Markku Rissanen1:50:12
    982FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+43:22Jorma Aherto1:50:18
    983FINSuunta Jurva 2 (840)+43:25Ilpo Toikkanen1:50:21
    984FINPuijon Pojat (709)+43:27Tapio Kettunen1:50:23
    985FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+43:31Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:50:27
    986FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+43:33Matti Valonen1:50:29
    987FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+43:34Markku Olli1:50:30
    988FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+43:36Arto Mhnen1:50:32
    989FINHiiltonaiset (560)+43:47Sini Pekkala1:50:43
    990FINPKARMAAKK (873)+43:47Eemeli Korhonen1:50:43
    991FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+43:49Heikki Korhonen1:50:45
    992FINOscar (1131)+43:52Mika Huhtanen1:50:48
    993FINHandelsbanken (876)+43:57Jussi Nikkanen1:50:53
    994FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+44:04Veli-Matti Lonka1:51:00
    995FINRoamers (1078)+44:09Antti Virtanen1:51:05
    996FINVnkypannu (1524)+44:13Teemu Partio1:51:09
    997ESTBona Fide (573)+44:20Ylo Viru1:51:16
    998FINKaakon Eranto (650)+44:22Mikko Kossila1:51:18
    999FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+44:23Tero Visnen1:51:19
    1000FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+44:25Veli-Matti Heikkil1:51:21
    1001FINTerssiilit (1478)+44:28Jorma Honkanen1:51:24
    1002FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+44:30Jouko Tolonen1:51:26
    1003FINsalparasti (1122)+44:40Antti Pellinen1:51:36
    1004OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+44:47Marc Amat1:51:43
    1005SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+44:49Remo Thoma1:51:45
    1006FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+44:53Mikko Halonen1:51:49
    1007FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+44:56Ilkka Koivu1:51:52
    1008FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+45:07Matti Vuori1:52:03
    1009FINSPYMS (846)+45:10Jussi Miikki1:52:06
    1010FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+45:10Ville Virtanen1:52:06
    1011FINSK Mortis (574)+45:12Jukka Rusanen1:52:08
    1012FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+45:23Paavo Vtj1:52:19
    1013FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+45:24Antti Suihkonen1:52:20
    1014FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+45:25Ville Widgren1:52:21
    1015FINMatrix (1101)+45:31Vesa Koivunen1:52:27
    1016FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+45:34Hannu Savolainen1:52:30
    1017FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+45:37Tuukka Vihtkari1:52:33
    1018FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+45:38Markus Oksanen1:52:34
    1019FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+45:40Markus Korpelainen1:52:36
    1020FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+45:40Esa Jrvenp1:52:36
    1021FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+45:42Heino Kuuluvainen1:52:38
    1022FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+45:42Pasi Enqvist1:52:38
    1023FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+45:43Joona Malmi1:52:39
    1024FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+45:44Jon-Alarik Scherf1:52:40
    1025FINAjolinja (1152)+45:45Mikko Laukkanen1:52:41
    1026FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+45:49Kalle Kuparinen1:52:45
    1027FINMattersoft (1006)+45:50Harri Pasila1:52:46
    1028FINTamrock (1214)+45:50Kari Lappalainen1:52:46
    1029FINKaLu-05 (893)+45:52Elin Gunnarsson1:52:48
    1030FINNokian Torpedo (946)+45:52Antti Mkinen1:52:48
    1031FINHirviveikot (843)+45:53Mikko Olkkonen1:52:49
    1032FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+45:55Tommi Isomki1:52:51
    1033FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+45:59Esa Jokioinen1:52:55
    1034FINTeam Kenpes (915)+46:01Tomi Salminen1:52:57
    1035FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+46:02Tommi Roimela1:52:58
    1036FINJiiriveljet (1123)+46:06Valtteri Patana1:53:02
    1037FINOulun Reipas (318)+46:08Juho Rankinen1:53:04
    1038FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+46:15Sampo Jrnefelt1:53:11
    1039FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+46:19Ilkka Mikkola1:53:15
    1040FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+46:20Sampo Varjonen1:53:16
    1041FINFujitsu (668)+46:22Heini Papinsaari1:53:18
    1042FINTampereen Yritys (816)+46:22Turo Valkama1:53:18
    1043FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+46:24Teemu Leppnen1:53:20
    1044FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (963)+46:27Juhana Kammonen1:53:23
    1045FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+46:27Jouko Jakala1:53:23
    1046FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+46:30Jarkko Jermakka1:53:26
    1047FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+46:31Esa Saksola1:53:27
    1048FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+46:34Timo Ojala1:53:30
    1049FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+46:34Mauno Juola1:53:30
    1050FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+46:35Juho Kuoppamki1:53:31
    1051FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+46:37Jukka Lalli1:53:33
    1052FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+46:38Heikki Ovaska1:53:34
    1053FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+46:39Markku Keskitalo1:53:35
    1054FINTeam Happonen (960)+46:41Markus Happonen1:53:37
    1055FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1456)+46:49Tommi Miettinen1:53:45
    1056FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+46:58Sergey Pasechnik1:53:54
    1057FINSelviytyjt (1250)+46:59Mikko Ahtinen1:53:55
    1058FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+47:13Jaakko Norrkniivil1:54:09
    1059FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+47:13Ari Kemppainen1:54:09
    1060SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+47:17Johan tting1:54:13
    1061FINMetos (1448)+47:17Antti Myllys1:54:13
    1062FINPummin Suunta (1160)+47:17Mika Valkonen1:54:13
    1063FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+47:19Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:54:15
    1064FINP-KR (701)+47:21Mika Puujalka1:54:17
    1065FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+47:21Moritz Schumann1:54:17
    1066FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+47:22Mikael Mattila1:54:18
    1067FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+47:23Markku Saksa1:54:19
    1068FINRajaveljet (854)+47:24Jarkko Ruokonen1:54:20
    1069FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+47:25Juhana Lankinen1:54:21
    1070FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+47:29Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:54:25
    1071FINSalon Viesti (1205)+47:29Timo Grnholm1:54:25
    1072SWEOK sterker (782)+47:32Joakim Hedlf1:54:28
    1073FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+47:32Henri Munukka1:54:28
    1074FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+47:33Peetu Mattola1:54:29
    1075FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+47:34Arttu Leppkoski1:54:30
    1076FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (613)+47:35Pekka Pulkkinen1:54:31
    1077FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+47:35Jeremy Vuillemard1:54:31
    1078FINVakka-Rasti (704)+47:37Antti Karru1:54:33
    1079FINSK Samperi (903)+47:38Antti Pietikinen1:54:34
    1080FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+47:40Jari Schroderus1:54:36
    1081FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+47:45Janne Antikainen1:54:41
    1082FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+47:46Heikki Suomalainen1:54:42
    1083FINYkksjoukkue (885)+47:48Eija Kestil1:54:44
    1084FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+47:48Jukka Tani1:54:44
    1085FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+47:49Aliisa Priha1:54:45
    1086FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+47:51Juha Tiainen1:54:47
    1087FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+47:51Lauri Kekoni1:54:47
    1088FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+47:52Timo Tavast1:54:48
    1089FINTeam Azure (806)+47:53Jaakko Lehto1:54:49
    1090FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+47:53Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:54:49
    1091FINKanuuna (1464)+47:54Sami Saastamoinen1:54:50
    1092FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+47:55Olli Kumpulainen1:54:51
    1093FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+47:56Anders Ingman1:54:52
    1094FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+47:56Aapo Koski1:54:52
    1095FINRAPSU (1617)+47:58Jussi Pirhonen1:54:54
    1096FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+48:01Kari Maijala1:54:57
    1097FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+48:01Risto Oja1:54:57
    1098SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+48:01Henrik Flordal1:54:57
    1099FINLahden Kaleva (541)+48:03Kimmo Kpp1:54:59
    1100FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+48:04Mart Ostra1:55:00
    1101FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+48:05Jussi Virnala1:55:01
    1102SWEUme OK 2 (641)+48:06Christian Bigler1:55:02
    1103FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+48:08Kauko Miettinen1:55:04
    1104FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+48:11Anssi Klapuri1:55:07
    1105FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+48:12Matti Virtanen1:55:08
    1106FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+48:13Vesa Ahlqvist1:55:09
    1107FINPuumientappajat (1447)+48:32Marja Laukkanen1:55:28
    1108FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+48:33Juuso Toivonen1:55:29
    1109FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+48:40Timo Vilkko1:55:36
    1110FINDowntown 65 (995)+48:45Janne Nurmi1:55:41
    1111FIN7 ihmett (1226)+48:45Panu Juntunen1:55:41
    1112FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+48:50Artturi Lipsanen1:55:46
    1113FINHerraseura (1127)+48:54Hannu Syrjpalo1:55:50
    1114FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+49:07Joonas Pkknen1:56:03
    1115FINOC Puisto (593)+49:08Mark Roth1:56:04
    1116FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+49:10Marko Saaranen1:56:06
    1117FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+49:21Tommi Sillanp1:56:17
    1118FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+49:32Jari Oikarainen1:56:28
    1119FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+49:32Eero Kauppi1:56:28
    1120FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+49:37Jarmo Jumppanen1:56:33
    1121FINRaTro (1140)+49:39Mikko Kiiski1:56:35
    1122FINRejlers (622)+49:40Timo Haltia1:56:36
    1123FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+49:41Aleksi Rsnen1:56:37
    1124FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+49:43Kenneth Reinikka1:56:39
    1125FINAkustin perikunta (999)+49:45Markku Immonen1:56:41
    1126FINHot Sot (1416)+49:45Veijo Salmela1:56:41
    1127FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+49:48Tuomas Kaulio1:56:44
    1128FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+49:50Jarmo Kyt1:56:46
    1129FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+49:53Kalle Kiveks1:56:49
    1130FINKoukut (883)+49:54Markus Kuvaja1:56:50
    1131FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+49:54Timo Lohikainen1:56:50
    1132FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+49:57Jarmo Kmrinen1:56:53
    1133FINOK77 5 (830)+50:04Jouni Junkkaala1:57:00
    1134FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+50:04Terhi Huovinen1:57:00
    1135FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+50:05Mikko Sarosto1:57:01
    1136FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+50:08Jarkko Liukkonen1:57:04
    1137FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+50:14Tatu Sipil1:57:10
    1138FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+50:21Arto Heikkil1:57:17
    1139LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+50:22Ojars Leja1:57:18
    1140FINValmet Technologies (743)+50:25Antti Leinonen1:57:21
    1141FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+50:25Tarmo Puolivli1:57:21
    1142FINFTA (835)+50:26Pyry Tapio1:57:22
    1143FINTervanjuojat (1549)+50:28Jouni Heikkil1:57:24
    1144FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+50:29Tomi Sarkanen1:57:25
    1145FINHSY-team (1283)+50:31Jani Ojala1:57:27
    1146FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+50:32Alexander Lukichev1:57:28
    1147FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+50:32Mikko Vesterinen1:57:28
    1148FINCadpool (1555)+50:33Juho Ruohonen1:57:29
    1149FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+50:34Jenni Sabel1:57:30
    1150FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+50:36Juuso Lehtinen1:57:32
    1151FINTapanilan Tarmo (497)+50:38Jonas Gvildys1:57:34
    1152FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+50:38Tuomas Kaijala1:57:34
    1153FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+50:42Pekka Patana1:57:38
    1154RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+50:43Konstantin Kornev1:57:39
    1155FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+50:45Tuomo Kuntola1:57:41
    1156FINRemmi (1405)+50:47Simo Miettinen1:57:43
    1157FINSito (1570)+50:48Timo Myyrylinen1:57:44
    1158FINRasti 88 2 (811)+50:53Juha Sinkkonen1:57:49
    1159FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+50:56Peter Svahn1:57:52
    1160FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+51:02Erno Karpoff1:57:58
    1161FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+51:10Hannu Kiiskinen1:58:06
    1162FINWonkamiehet (934)+51:12Ville Mttnen1:58:08
    1163FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+51:13Miikka Annunen1:58:09
    1164FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+51:14Petri Hietala1:58:10
    1165FINvATE kings (1479)+51:15Tuomas Lindholm1:58:11
    1166FINOC Utmanare (1361)+51:17Jussi Tamminen1:58:13
    1167FINToimen Pojat (797)+51:27Sampo Oksanen1:58:23
    1168FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+51:27Rauli Koskela1:58:23
    1169FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+51:32Keijo Lakkinen1:58:28
    1170FINStormin Ters (1225)+51:35Arttu Liukkonen1:58:31
    1171FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+51:37Arto Lepist1:58:33
    1172FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+51:37Miikka Kaira1:58:33
    1173FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+51:42Olli Pulkkanen1:58:38
    1174FINHal Bro (656)+51:44Jyrki Rintala1:58:40
    1175FINOK77 6 (828)+51:47Robert Weiss1:58:43
    1176FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+51:48Asko Nyknen1:58:44
    1177FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+51:48Jani Vstil1:58:44
    1178FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+51:49Jari Sjstrm1:58:45
    1179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+51:49Esko Savonen1:58:45
    1180FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+51:50Tero Rannila1:58:46
    1181FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+51:51Jari Kivel1:58:47
    1182FINPutkink (1172)+51:51Matti Rantalainen1:58:47
    1183SWELulealliansen RenenBaikGif (1613)+51:52Richard Holmgren1:58:48
    1184FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+51:54Antti Salovaara1:58:50
    1185FINEtteplan (1552)+51:56Janne Aarnio1:58:52
    1186FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+51:59Ilari Pitknen1:58:55
    1187FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+52:00Markku Oikarinen1:58:56
    1188FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+52:02Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:58:58
    1189FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+52:03Kalle Ahlqvist1:58:59
    1190FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+52:04Simo Jrvel1:59:00
    1191FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+52:06Juha Einonen1:59:02
    1192FINVRU Helsinki (989)+52:07Kari Kninki1:59:03
    1193FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+52:12Jussi Pasanen1:59:08
    1194FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+52:15Kimmo Holappa1:59:11
    1195FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+52:16Jouko Snellman1:59:12
    1196FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1098)+52:19Ari Hanttu1:59:15
    1197FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+52:19Pekka Rekola1:59:15
    1198FINRastiaasit (1506)+52:22Antero Komi1:59:18
    1199FINRasti-Jussit 2 (884)+52:34Aku Hietaharju1:59:30
    1200FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+52:35Antti Leppniemi1:59:31
    1201FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+52:38Aino Vuopio1:59:34
    1202FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+52:39Lauri Luurila1:59:35
    1203FINHappyOrNot (1583)+52:40Arvi Vnnen1:59:36
    1204FINRistin Kilta (955)+52:42Antti Mkil1:59:38
    1205FINVersowood (1566)+52:43Joonas Ojasalo1:59:39
    1206FINTekes InnOK (1068)+52:47Pekka Pajuoja1:59:43
    1207FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+52:49Jarkko Rantanen1:59:45
    1208FINHRUP (1287)+52:50Ville Karttunen1:59:46
    1209FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+52:52Oliver Breiling1:59:48
    1210FINTeam Supponen (1297)+52:55Lauri Supponen1:59:51
    1211FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+52:56Joni Jskelinen1:59:52
    1212FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+53:00Eero Brnnare1:59:56
    1213FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+53:03Tommi Haapala1:59:59
    1214FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+53:05Juho Sorvettula2:00:01
    1215LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+53:07Sandis Misins2:00:03
    1216FINPeab Seicon (543)+53:08Riku Harju-Sntti2:00:04
    1217FINKela 2 (1330)+53:12Tuomas Pirkkalainen2:00:08
    1218FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+53:15Juho Rutila2:00:11
    1219FINIK rnen (1178)+53:24Anterus Puranen2:00:20
    1220FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+53:26Arto Korpinen2:00:22
    1221FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+53:28Reijo Olli2:00:24
    1222FINKustavin Ahto (930)+53:28Alexander Pullinen2:00:24
    1223FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+53:29Tuomas Teuri2:00:25
    1224FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+53:31Mikko Kostamo2:00:27
    1225FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+53:33Pasi Julkunen2:00:29
    1226FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+53:33Harri Vehkalahti2:00:29
    1227FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+53:36Mikael Sippo2:00:32
    1228FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+53:36Jussi Heikkil2:00:32
    1229FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+53:39Salomon Nelimarkka2:00:35
    1230FINOK Lundo (1193)+53:39Pekka Valkama2:00:35
    1231FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+53:41Matias Pousi2:00:37
    1232FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+53:44Kari Koljonen2:00:40
    1233FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+53:46Hkan Jerning2:00:42
    1234FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+53:47Reijo Liitiinen2:00:43
    1235FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+53:48Mika Jr2:00:44
    1236FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+53:50Jari Toivonen2:00:46
    1237FINHELVAR (1523)+53:55Mikko Lindroth2:00:51
    1238FINMTPF (1425)+53:58Eva-Lina Sandell2:00:54
    1239FINValio Nestle (1239)+54:14Tero Helin2:01:10
    1240FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+54:16Jouni Sipilinen2:01:12
    1241FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+54:23Jan Ehnvall2:01:19
    1242FINKohta lytyy (1322)+54:26Risto Lintula2:01:22
    1243FINVeikkaus (1034)+54:30Mikko Heilala2:01:26
    1244FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+54:32Miika Rantanen2:01:28
    1245FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+54:34mika sipponen2:01:30
    1246FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+54:40Timo Nenonen2:01:36
    1247FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+54:41Saku Liehu2:01:37
    1248FINAron Haka (920)+54:54Jarmo Kattilakoski2:01:50
    1249FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+54:57Kirsi Huttunen2:01:53
    1250FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+55:02Liisa Siltanen2:01:58
    1251FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+55:09Kari Vierikko2:02:05
    1252FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+55:15Markku Rajala2:02:11
    1253FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+55:20Jesse Miettinen2:02:16
    1254FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+55:23Jari Rantanen2:02:19
    1255FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+55:34Jarmo Tanskanen2:02:30
    1256FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+55:36Sami Kriinen2:02:32
    1257FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+55:38Mikko Mkitalo2:02:34
    1258FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+55:38Jani Honkanen2:02:34
    1259FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+55:41Timo lgars2:02:37
    1260FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+55:46Marko Lassila2:02:42
    1261FINTP Gourp (1495)+55:49Mikko Forsell2:02:45
    1262FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+55:51Ahti Weijo2:02:47
    1263FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+55:54Kari Elovaara2:02:50
    1264FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+55:58Heikki Lintu2:02:54
    1265FINSK SK (1371)+56:00Matti Toikkanen2:02:56
    1266FINToiska (1215)+56:06Jyri Mustajoki2:03:02
    1267FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+56:08Raimo Virtanen2:03:04
    1268FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+56:15Jani Nivala2:03:11
    1269FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+56:19Arto Salminen2:03:15
    1270FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+56:21Petri Honkasalo2:03:17
    1271FINKanin tahti (1207)+56:23Jukka Gers2:03:19
    1272FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+56:29Sakari Warro2:03:25
    1273FINME Pummit (1176)+56:40Mika Tulonen2:03:36
    1274FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+56:41Pauli Sonninen2:03:37
    1275FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+56:46Jukka Asmundela2:03:42
    1276FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+56:49Arttu Laine2:03:45
    1277FINEDX (823)+57:00Hannu Krger2:03:56
    1278FINKilon Miekka (1021)+57:03Jerry Mikkonen2:03:59
    1279FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+57:04Janne Puhakka2:04:00
    1280FINVarnitsa (1102)+57:06Sami Leppnen2:04:02
    1281FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+57:15Juha Heikkinen2:04:11
    1282FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+57:23Kalle Ikonen2:04:19
    1283FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+57:27Olli Mkinen2:04:23
    1284FINSports by LUT (1305)+57:27Mika Immonen2:04:23
    1285FINMessnthen (1565)+57:29Tomi Korkeakangas2:04:25
    1286FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+57:31Santeri Paajanen2:04:27
    1287FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+57:33Juhani Simonen2:04:29
    1288FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+57:37Ari Jussinmki2:04:33
    1289FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+57:47Antti Kainu2:04:43
    1290FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+57:48Hannu Pienimki2:04:44
    1291NORWing OK 2 (738)+58:00Dag Erik Helland2:04:56
    1292FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+58:00Ari Koskela2:04:56
    1293FINLapin Safarit (1167)+58:05Pekka Niva2:05:01
    1294FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+58:07Jukka Hyttinen2:05:03
    1295FINKarhunsammal (1408)+58:08Antti Saari2:05:04
    1296FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+58:09Pekka Maasalo2:05:05
    1297FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1059)+58:10Pauli Huhtiniemi2:05:06
    1298FINHukassa (1609)+58:14antti latikka2:05:10
    1299FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+58:15Kaisu Soivio2:05:11
    1300FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+58:16Niko Nurmi2:05:12
    1301FINEka Chemicals (868)+58:24Tomi Latvala2:05:20
    1302FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+58:25Vesa Nikkil2:05:21
    1303FINErs seura (1439)+58:52Matti Karhula2:05:48
    1304FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+58:54Miika Alhonen2:05:50
    1305FINOtava (1293)+58:55Pelle Lindholm2:05:51
    1306FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+58:55Jarno Leinonen2:05:51
    1307FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+58:59Mikko Heino2:05:55
    1308FINTeam Villisika (1224)+59:00Miikka Sandholm2:05:56
    1309FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+59:02Jani Juvankoski2:05:58
    1310FINFinnmap 2 (775)+59:05Arto Sivill2:06:01
    1311FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+59:07Kimmo Juhala2:06:03
    1312FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+59:17Jussi Hrknen2:06:13
    1313FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+59:24Simo Mnttri2:06:20
    1314FINRastikato (1381)+59:28Ruut Kanko2:06:24
    1315FINKops (983)+59:31Janne Kyrnviita2:06:27
    1316FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+59:43Tiina Karvonen2:06:39
    1317FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+59:47Mika Nokka2:06:43
    1318FINLohet (1536)+59:49Kalle Lohi2:06:45
    1319FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+59:49JOHAN WASSTRM2:06:45
    1320FINKolkanPojat (1559)+59:51Petri Nurmela2:06:47
    1321FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+59:53Jussi Sipil2:06:49
    1322FINSolita (683)+59:54Kimmo Kantojrvi2:06:50
    1323FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+59:55Markku Kylml2:06:51
    1324FINOK77 3 (1209)+1:00:03Andreas Brenner2:06:59
    1325FINAuran Vannas (802)+1:00:05Pauli Syrjl2:07:01
    1326FINVTT (858)+1:00:06Jussi Mutanen2:07:02
    1327FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+1:00:07Jyrki Rikka2:07:03
    1328FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+1:00:07Perttu Mikkola2:07:03
    1329FINRastisudit (1206)+1:00:08Jussi Santanen2:07:04
    1330FINEloteam (1517)+1:00:09Lasse Elomaa2:07:05
    1331FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+1:00:09Lauri Virtanen2:07:05
    1332FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+1:00:10Jari Makkonen2:07:06
    1333FINATQsi (1139)+1:00:12Janne Tauriainen2:07:08
    1334FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+1:00:14Ari Manninen2:07:10
    1335FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+1:00:18Jussi Myllys2:07:14
    1336FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+1:00:22Topias SIren2:07:18
    1337ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:00:24Erkki Penu2:07:20
    1338FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+1:00:27Mika Mtt2:07:23
    1339FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:00:29Jarmo Pkknen2:07:25
    1340FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+1:00:29Tuomas Ilomki2:07:25
    1341FINMegasaurukset (1554)+1:00:30Mika Sirki2:07:26
    1342FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+1:00:31Kari Hakuli2:07:27
    1343FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+1:00:34Harri Koski2:07:30
    1344FINNavi 5 (771)+1:00:41Tuomo Mnnist2:07:37
    1345FINPYVMM (987)+1:00:43Jukka Nurmi2:07:39
    1346FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:00:44Antti Kinnunen2:07:40
    1347FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:00:45Seppo Nurisalo2:07:41
    1348SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+1:00:50Erika Lindholm2:07:46
    1349FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+1:00:58Nikke Partio2:07:54
    1350FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+1:01:03Riku Kopra2:07:59
    1351FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+1:01:09Mattias Gripenberg2:08:05
    1352FINTT226 (1392)+1:01:12Pasi Koskinen2:08:08
    1353FINKotipojat (1238)+1:01:14Jukka Uskonen2:08:10
    1354FINFuturice (1542)+1:01:15Riku Valtasola2:08:11
    1355FINContact force (1520)+1:01:19Jarmo Ketko2:08:15
    1356FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+1:01:21Marko Taipalus2:08:17
    1357FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+1:01:23Matias Jutila2:08:19
    1358FINThinkers (700)+1:01:26Lassi Nikunen2:08:22
    1359FINKangasala SK 9 (1623)+1:01:29Tuomas Kivel2:08:25
    1360FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+1:01:30Esa Maikkola2:08:26
    1361FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+1:01:34Timo Alatalo2:08:30
    1362FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+1:01:36Mika Kutila2:08:32
    1363FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+1:01:38Samuli Lindvall2:08:34
    1364FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+1:01:39Pauli Halonen2:08:35
    1365FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+1:01:40Ossi rn2:08:36
    1366FINCSC (896)+1:01:42Tom Toivonen2:08:38
    1367FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+1:01:43Tapio Patanen2:08:39
    1368FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+1:01:55Toni Lehmussaari2:08:51
    1369FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+1:01:59Pekka Pyyny2:08:55
    1370FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+1:02:00Henry Himanen2:08:56
    1371FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+1:02:04Pekka Rapeli2:09:00
    1372FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+1:02:05Hannes Oksanen2:09:01
    1373FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:02:06Juha Hrknen2:09:02
    1374FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+1:02:07Kim Metso2:09:03
    1375FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+1:02:08Kim Lampinen2:09:04
    1376FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:02:08Frey Dahlvik2:09:04
    1377FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+1:02:10Janette Mki2:09:06
    1378FINOutotec (777)+1:02:11Juha Koivuniemi2:09:07
    1379FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+1:02:13Jukkapekka Salmela2:09:09
    1380FINMatrix 2 (1234)+1:02:14Immo Tynkkynen2:09:10
    1381FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+1:02:17Veli Koski2:09:13
    1382FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+1:02:18Marko Lappalainen2:09:14
    1383FINNousujohde (1411)+1:02:19Oula Hallman2:09:15
    1384FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+1:02:20Petri Karhu Miettinen2:09:16
    1385FINGauss-Krger (1262)+1:02:20Esa Etelaho2:09:16
    1386FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+1:02:21Rami Helppolainen2:09:17
    1387FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+1:02:21Pekka Kallio2:09:17
    1388USAOUSA (479)+1:02:22Laraia Michael2:09:18
    1389FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+1:02:29Jatta Haapamki2:09:25
    1390FINTeam Proxion (1441)+1:02:42Petri Puikkonen2:09:38
    1391SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:02:51Bjrn hrstrand2:09:47
    1392FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+1:02:51Lauri Karhumki2:09:47
    1393FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:02:56Jouni Volotinen2:09:52
    1394FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:03:25Iisakki Anttila2:10:21
    1395FINWIO Team (1272)+1:03:25Harri Lnsipuro2:10:21
    1396FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+1:03:35Hannu Salonen2:10:31
    1397FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+1:03:37Joel Finskas2:10:33
    1398FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:03:42Vesa Musto2:10:38
    1399FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:03:49Juhani Haaparanta2:10:45
    1400FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:03:50Esko Jalanto2:10:46
    1401FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+1:03:52Joonas Jrvel2:10:48
    1402FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+1:03:56Hannu Nuutinen2:10:52
    1403FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+1:03:57Matti Salonen2:10:53
    1404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+1:03:58Heikki Heinonen2:10:54
    1405FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:03:59Kari Vhmaa2:10:55
    1406FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+1:04:01Ossi Pohjola2:10:57
    1407FINKilpparit (1306)+1:04:03Ville Kilpiinen2:10:59
    1408FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+1:04:05Matias Laakso2:11:01
    1409FINMacGregor (1443)+1:04:05Kari Tirkkonen2:11:01
    1410FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+1:04:14Jari Hkkinen2:11:10
    1411FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:04:42Martti Holopainen2:11:38
    1412ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:04:44Rein Rooni2:11:40
    1413FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:04:46Antti Lauslahti2:11:42
    1414FINATC EFHK (1294)+1:04:46Jorma Tonteri2:11:42
    1415FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:04:48Ilkka Hrknen2:11:44
    1416FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:04:52Jouni Varamki2:11:48
    1417FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+1:04:52Johannes Valo2:11:48
    1418FINNavi 4 (1166)+1:04:55Tapio Loimula2:11:51
    1419FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+1:04:57Matti Paasikoski2:11:53
    1420FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+1:05:02Pertti Mrsky2:11:58
    1421FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:05:07Ilkka Puro2:12:03
    1422FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+1:05:11Matti Raunio2:12:07
    1423FINOmnitele (1173)+1:05:23Tomi Paatsila2:12:19
    1424FINGlobetrotters (1514)+1:05:26Jani Karhunen2:12:22
    1425FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:05:40Anselm Tamminen2:12:36
    1426FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+1:06:10Timo Lauttamus2:13:06
    1427FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+1:06:43Samuli Gyln2:13:39
    1428FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+1:06:43Harri Lukander2:13:39
    1429FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+1:06:44gregory prins2:13:40
    1430FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:06:48Juho Salonen2:13:44
    1431RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+1:07:17Sergey Katantsev2:14:13
    1432FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:07:19Lauri Kivel2:14:15
    1433FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+1:07:43Pekka Jppinen2:14:39
    1434FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+1:07:46Jorma Oja2:14:42
    1435FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:07:46Jarkko Sipil2:14:42
    1436LATPOK (1338)+1:07:50Peteris Zavadskis2:14:46
    1437FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+1:07:50Marko Rnk2:14:46
    1438FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+1:07:54Mikko Kernen2:14:50
    1439FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+1:07:58Timo Korhonen2:14:54
    1440FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+1:08:00Kalle Suontausta2:14:56
    1441FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+1:08:03Joni Rannisto2:14:59
    1442LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:08:06Dzintars Lakis2:15:02
    1443FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+1:08:08Juhani Nippala2:15:04
    1444FINElMys (1379)+1:08:08Aki Laaksonen2:15:04
    1445FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+1:08:08Valtteri Anttila2:15:04
    1446FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+1:08:16Markus Rask2:15:12
    1447FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+1:08:20Tapio Laaksonen2:15:16
    1448FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+1:08:22Vesa Ketomaa2:15:18
    1449FINOK Kassit (866)+1:08:22Juha Seppl2:15:18
    1450FINPalo-88 (937)+1:08:22Pekka Ahto2:15:18
    1451FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:08:23Kimmo Huhta2:15:19
    1452FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:08:27Pertti Kuosmanen2:15:23
    1453FINPss Viiraa (926)+1:08:28Jussi Ali-Lytty2:15:24
    1454FINPowerfinn (1192)+1:08:32Rauno Aavasalo2:15:28
    1455FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+1:08:39Markku Havukainen2:15:35
    1456FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+1:08:43Mikko Hmlinen2:15:39
    1457FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+1:08:53Aki Lintumki2:15:49
    1458FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+1:09:02Tuomas Kokkila2:15:58
    1459FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+1:09:11Tiina Vepslinen2:16:07
    1460FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+1:09:13Markku Huuskonen2:16:09
    1461FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+1:09:14Arto Myllymki2:16:10
    1462FINLostBoys (1229)+1:09:21Urpo Jaakkola2:16:17
    1463FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+1:09:26Markus Korhonen2:16:22
    1464FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+1:09:26Olli Lampinen2:16:22
    1465FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+1:09:32Reijo Laatikainen2:16:28
    1466FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:09:33Lauri Torppa2:16:29
    1467FINAjokoirat (1449)+1:09:34Juha Tikander2:16:30
    1468FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+1:09:36Erkki Vlttil2:16:32
    1469FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+1:09:37Antti Jokinen2:16:33
    1470FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+1:10:00Antti Leiskallio2:16:56
    1471FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+1:10:19Kari Sinivuori2:17:15
    1472FINPVTUTKL (1568)+1:10:22Ari Virekunnas2:17:18
    1473FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+1:10:24Petri Siitari2:17:20
    1474FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:10:26Veikko Lngstrm2:17:22
    1475FINEtte Lyd (1467)+1:10:27Kimmo Villikka2:17:23
    1476FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+1:10:33Jari Knskangas2:17:29
    1477FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+1:10:39Ville Sirki2:17:35
    1478FINDatactica (895)+1:10:45Petri Salmela2:17:41
    1479FINHnt SK (1183)+1:10:46Toni Curhed2:17:42
    1480FINKopijyv (1141)+1:10:53Ari Ronkainen2:17:49
    1481FINBuildercom (1087)+1:10:57Jari Lahtinen2:17:53
    1482FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+1:11:00Ari-Pekka Arponen2:17:56
    1483FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+1:11:01Suvi Tanner2:17:57
    1484FINTosiMiehet (889)+1:11:13Johanna Perkkalainen2:18:09
    1485FINOK77 7 (1029)+1:11:14Sami Suckcharoen2:18:10
    1486FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+1:11:14Esko Reeni2:18:10
    1487FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+1:11:24Pertti Vuorinen2:18:20
    1488FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+1:12:18Kai Saarhelo2:19:14
    1489FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+1:12:20Osmo Saarikoski2:19:16
    1490FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+1:12:40Tero Vhsyrinki2:19:36
    1491FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+1:12:45Pekka Siiril2:19:41
    1492FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+1:12:52Ville Sde2:19:48
    1493FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+1:13:01Tomi Myllrinen2:19:57
    1494FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+1:15:12Olavi Vuorio2:22:08
    1495FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+1:16:04Jarkko Pesonen2:23:00
    1496FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+1:16:36Sebastian Bjrklund2:23:32
    1497FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+1:16:48Jarmo Peltola2:23:44
    1498FINK-Kopla (1400)+1:17:02Olli Koivumki2:23:58
    1499FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+1:17:03Jukka-Pekka Pietil2:23:59
    1500FINNavi 8 (1357)+1:17:13Marko Hassinen2:24:09
    1501FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+1:19:48Mika Vainionp2:26:44
    1502FINTurska (1531)+1:19:57Jussi Koskela2:26:53
    1503FINVierestohi (1342)+1:20:13Seppo Vainikainen2:27:09
    1504FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:20:18Jouko Paaso2:27:14
    1505FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+1:20:29Riku Salminen2:27:25
    1506FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+1:20:40Jarmo Levnen2:27:36
    1507FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+1:20:50Ringo Lindgren2:27:46
    1508FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+1:21:33Jari Vahvelainen2:28:29
    1509FINPaha Rasti (1043)+1:25:47Juha Kotanen2:32:43
    1510FINVuorenveikot (1489)+1:27:16Joonas Pekkonen2:34:12
    1511FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+1:27:41Mikko Suniala2:34:37
    1512FINJucat Team (1436)+1:27:59Jussi Ylikojola2:34:55
    1513FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+1:28:45Mauri Piltt2:35:41
    1514FINUPM Seekers (1295)+1:29:29Sauli Jrvenp2:36:25
    1515FINKilon Kipint (1547)+1:29:31Antti Kuivanen2:36:27
    1516FINRS Kyhk (637)+1:29:40Jari Ingerttil2:36:36
    1517FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+1:30:04Marko Hirsimki2:37:00
    1518FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+1:30:55Jari Pylvninen2:37:51
    1519FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+1:30:57Niko Tuominen2:37:53
    1520FINSkrinnarit (1269)+1:31:22Reino Kaario2:38:18
    1521FINRistin Miehet (1462)+1:31:40Timo Rtk2:38:36
    1522FINViidakon thtset (1375)+1:31:56Ville Hnninen2:38:52
    1523FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+1:32:01Kasperi Launis2:38:57
    1524FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+1:32:13Vesa Ala-aho2:39:09
    1525FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+1:32:18Brigitta Mathys2:39:14
    1526FINNeliveto (1219)+1:32:28Johanna Krappe2:39:24
    1527FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+1:32:35Heikki Lintala2:39:31
    1528FINABB SK (1072)+1:36:28Heikki Pollari2:43:24
    1529FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+1:36:36Jyrki Vendelin2:43:32
    1530FINEconocap (1435)+1:36:48Antti Hanhijrvi2:43:44
    1531FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+1:37:11Janne Mustonen2:44:07
    1532FINJre (1106)+1:37:14Lauri Tunkelo2:44:10
    1533FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+1:37:17Kalervo Jnkl2:44:13
    1534FINFutisforum2 (1259)+1:40:22Mauri Lhdekorpi2:47:18
    1535FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+1:42:00Esko Inkeroinen2:48:56
    1536FINAri Pojjaat (579)+1:43:01Ilari Jalli2:49:57
    1537FINOC Tuska (1348)+1:43:41Risto Juvonen2:50:37
    1538FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+1:43:42Henri Nordlund2:50:38
    1539FINKompassibois (1561)+1:43:43Marko Ukkonen2:50:39
    1540FINHeltech (1473)+1:43:47Jouko Kontturi2:50:43
    1541FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+1:43:55Pekka Sipil2:50:51
    1542FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+1:43:59Arto Vesterbacka2:50:55
    1543FINMetsn menee (1488)+1:44:00Risto Holmi2:50:56
    1544FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+1:44:11MIKA Raitola2:51:07
    1545FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+1:44:26Mikko Liski2:51:22
    1546FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+1:44:29Altti Varheensalo2:51:25
    1547FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+1:45:42Markku Lainevirta2:52:38
    1548FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+1:47:08Reijo Mkil2:54:04
    1549FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+1:53:00Timo Kinnunen2:59:56
    1550FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+1:53:21Sanna Salu3:00:17
    1551FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+1:53:34Matti Mkinen3:00:30
    1552FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+1:53:46Jouko Tuunainen3:00:42
    1553FINMustat Veljet (1420)+1:54:01Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju3:00:57
    1554FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+2:01:24Malte Arlander3:08:20
    1555FINDie Khe (1452)+2:03:04Minh-Kiet Vuong3:10:00
    1556FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+2:03:24Olavi Lehto3:10:20
    1557FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+2:03:26Aarno Lehtoruusu3:10:22
    1558FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+2:03:33Seppo Lappalainen3:10:29
    1559FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+2:13:11Pekka Orpana3:20:07
    1560FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+2:13:19Sami Muranen3:20:15
    1561FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+2:13:43Hannu Nurminen3:20:39
    1562FINHK (1367)+2:18:21Mari Pajala3:25:17
    1563FINTeam Kesko (1530)+2:18:21Keijo Ollikainen3:25:17
    1564FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+2:18:52Anna Parkkinen3:25:48
    1565FINHRUP 2 (1402)+2:21:30Juha Ervola3:28:26
    1566FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+2:29:09Milko Warinowski3:36:05
    1567FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+2:29:13Matti Karsikas3:36:09
    1568FINJoutomiehet (1431)+2:38:08Joonatan Haukilehto3:45:04
    1569FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+2:42:23Jari Rajamki3:49:19
    1570FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+2:46:56Paavo Kuisma3:53:52
    1571FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+2:54:56Elias Havukainen4:01:52
    1572FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+3:01:42Jorma Aitamurto4:08:38
    1573FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+3:11:28Jussi Seppnen4:18:24
    1574FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+3:13:37Ismo Jokinen4:20:33
    1575FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+5:03:09Lasse Vainikainen6:10:05
    FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1070)DNFJorma Tytykoski
    FINKnut Posse (1466)DNFJanne Kirjasniemi
    FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1387)DNFPentti Jormanainen
    LTUAzuolas (140)DQGytis Nakvosas(1:30:37)
    FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (169)DQMiikka Ketonen(1:20:27)
    FINNavi (176)DQTopias Ahola(1:15:54)
    FINValkeakosken Haka (179)DQJuha Mikkolainen(1:20:28)
    FINPohjankyrn Rasti (471)DQMikko Rinta(1:34:59)
    FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (596)DQTanu Tompuri
    FINNavi 3 (824)DQJoel Sihvonen
    FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (897)DQKari Kurikkaoja(2:08:49)
    FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (901)DQVesa Kauppinen(1:44:54)
    FINSK-Villa (1286)DQPerttu Korhonen(2:26:55)
    FINRadiosuuntaajat (1601)DQJaakko Vaho(2:14:29)
    FINSpektrum (1603)DQJeremias Berg(3:52:07)