jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,8 km

    1NORBkkelagets SK (99)1:06:18Carl Godager Kaas1:06:18
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:19Jo Forseth Indgaard1:07:37
    3FINPargas IF (195)+2:11Henriksson Tobias1:08:29
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2:24Ralph Street1:08:42
    5SWEOK Denseln (34)+2:28Sigge Lundedal Jensen1:08:46
    6NORHalden SK (4)+2:28Espen Fiskum1:08:46
    7SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+2:32Jesper Svensk1:08:50
    8NORFossum IF (81)+2:46Borger Melsom1:09:04
    9SWErla IF (22)+2:50Anatolijs Tarasovs1:09:08
    10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+2:51Olli Ojanaho1:09:09
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+2:54John Brjesson1:09:12
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:57Antti Anttonen1:09:15
    13SWESvedalens AIK (58)+3:03Henrik Lundgren1:09:21
    14SWEOK Ravinen (40)+3:07Ruslan Glebov1:09:25
    15SWERehns BK (45)+3:11Jesper Lysell1:09:29
    16SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+3:11Simon Hodler1:09:29
    17FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+3:11Denis Grishman1:09:29
    18SWEGvle OK (46)+3:16Anton Tynong1:09:34
    19FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:21Jere Pajunen1:09:39
    20SWEJrla Orientering (9)+3:24Martin Vister1:09:42
    21FINKoovee (21)+3:25Ari-Pekka Lassila1:09:43
    22SWEOK Linne (17)+3:27Niklas Aldn1:09:45
    23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+3:28Jakob Lf1:09:46
    24SWETby OK (126)+3:29Gion Schnyder1:09:47
    25NORHalden SK 3 (314)+3:30Tore Sandvik1:09:48
    26FINKangasala SK (31)+3:32Jere Ahonen1:09:50
    27FINPellon Ponsi (41)+3:32Jyri Uusitalo1:09:50
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+3:33Sander Vaher1:09:51
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+3:34Juuso Metsl1:09:52
    30SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+3:35Ivan Sirakov1:09:53
    31SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+3:36Ivan Kuchmenko1:09:54
    32FINPaimion Rasti (38)+3:37Lasse Suonp1:09:55
    33NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+3:42Sverre Waaler Kaas1:10:00
    34SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+3:49Andreas Holmberg1:10:07
    35NORKristiansand OK (2)+3:51Milos Nykodym1:10:09
    36GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+4:03Murray Strain1:10:21
    37LTUIGTISA (33)+4:32Andris Jubelis1:10:50
    38SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+4:36Isak Bergman1:10:54
    39SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+4:38Florian Schneider1:10:56
    40SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+4:42Christoph Meier1:11:00
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+4:43Jonas Egger1:11:01
    42NORNTNUI (23)+4:45Isak Bergset1:11:03
    43NORHalden SK 2 (42)+4:46Markus Holter1:11:04
    44FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+4:47Ivan Potylitsyn1:11:05
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+4:49Andreas Hall1:11:07
    46SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+4:51Matt Ogden1:11:09
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+4:51Oskar Ljungqvist1:11:09
    48FINOK Orient (53)+4:54Mikael Fabritius1:11:12
    49NORNTNUI 3 (148)+4:54Simen Jevne Arnesen1:11:12
    50SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+4:56Pontus Karlsson1:11:14
    51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+4:57Philipp von Arx1:11:15
    52SWEEksj SOK (136)+4:58Antonio Martinez Perez1:11:16
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+4:59Lauri Huotari1:11:17
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+5:06Andreu Blaues Reig1:11:24
    55FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+5:16Tuomo Lahtinen1:11:34
    56SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+5:22Andreas Johansson1:11:40
    57SUIBussola OK (231)+5:23Ismael Roethlisberger1:11:41
    58NORIL Tyrving (5)+5:24Torbjrn Sagberg1:11:42
    59FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+5:26Teemu Lemmetty1:11:44
    60SWESkogslparna (352)+5:30Brje Pauler1:11:48
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+5:33Jouni Mhnen1:11:51
    62NORIL Gular (405)+5:34Rune Nygaard1:11:52
    63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+5:36Mikko Visnen1:11:54
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+5:39Eeli Viholainen1:11:57
    65SWELnghundra IF (214)+5:41Erik hlin1:11:59
    66NORLillomarka OL (25)+5:59Helmut Gremmel1:12:17
    67NORTrollelg (107)+6:00Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:12:18
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+6:04Juri Kirjanov1:12:22
    69FINMS Parma 4 (199)+6:09Remo Ruch1:12:27
    70FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+6:12Elmeri Juura1:12:30
    71FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+6:19Jarkko Liuha1:12:37
    72FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+6:20Tapani Mkinen1:12:38
    73SWEIFK Ume (48)+6:21Fredrik hman1:12:39
    74SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+6:23Peter Arnesson1:12:41
    75SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+6:24Denys Shcherbakov1:12:42
    76FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+6:30Mikko Hls1:12:48
    77RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+6:32Sergey Dobrynin1:12:50
    78RUSNord West (73)+6:34Evgeniy Paladiev1:12:52
    79NORNydalens SK (72)+6:35Jostein Andersen1:12:53
    80FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+6:39Sami Lfbacka1:12:57
    81FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+6:44Niko Koskela1:13:02
    82NORNTNUI 2 (65)+7:32Per Melander Often1:13:50
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+7:34Iisak Helander1:13:52
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+7:34Roman Nasarov1:13:52
    85NORHeming Orientering (371)+7:35Bjrn Anders Flgen1:13:53
    86GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+7:37Paul Luetzkendorf1:13:55
    87SWEOK Kre (30)+7:39Ola Nyberg1:13:57
    88NORFrol IL (47)+7:39Stian Sundsvik1:13:57
    89FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+7:39Teemu Kngs1:13:57
    90FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+7:41Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:13:59
    91SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+7:41Nils Spetz1:13:59
    92NORHadeland O-lag (583)+7:44Ove Stra1:14:02
    93RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+7:45Evgenii Artemov1:14:03
    94SWESkneslttens OL (189)+7:46Hugo Mattsson1:14:04
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+7:51Kari Salo1:14:09
    96RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+7:53Nikita Somov1:14:11
    97SWEOK Tisaren (8)+7:55Anton Hallor1:14:13
    98SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+7:57Andreas Peterson1:14:15
    99FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+7:58Tuomo Mkel1:14:16
    100FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+7:59Tuukka Jurvakainen1:14:17
    101FINLynx (32)+8:00Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:14:18
    102NORRaumar Orientering (92)+8:03Eirik Rustad1:14:21
    103FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+8:03Ville Mkel1:14:21
    104FINLapuan Virki (61)+8:05Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:14:23
    105FINRasTiimi (150)+8:06Risto Uusivirta1:14:24
    106FINPetolintu (446)+8:08Tuomo Kuisma1:14:26
    107FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+8:11Janne Mononen1:14:29
    108RUSNorthern Wind (383)+8:12Dmitriy Sorokin1:14:30
    109NORFredrikstad SK (49)+8:15Kristian Dalby1:14:33
    110SWErla IF 2 (358)+8:27Simon Hedlund1:14:45
    111FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+8:30Matti Tyryl1:14:48
    112NORWing OK (124)+8:36Marc Serralonga1:14:54
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+8:47Topi Raitanen1:15:05
    114FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+9:00Tuomas Hapola1:15:18
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+9:04Tuomo Laine1:15:22
    116FINSK Vuoksi (75)+9:05Lauri Nenonen1:15:23
    117UKROK Kompas (327)+9:08ANDRII POLOVINKO1:15:26
    118SWENykpings OK (154)+9:12Samuel Keller1:15:30
    119SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+9:12Jakob Andersson1:15:30
    120SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+9:13Anders Johansson1:15:31
    121FINRasti-Hyry (277)+9:14Hannu Niemel1:15:32
    122SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+9:29John Persson1:15:47
    123NORKongsberg OL (111)+9:30Sindre Sandven1:15:48
    124POLOK!Sport (244)+9:31Kuba Dragowski1:15:49
    125FINJohn Deere (856)+9:34Janne Mrkl1:15:52
    126FINLappeen Riento (172)+9:49Aaro Nurmiainen1:16:07
    127SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+9:51Peter Hodkinson1:16:09
    128FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+9:52Kristaps J. Jaudzems1:16:10
    129SWEVxj OK (114)+9:53Patrik Karlsson1:16:11
    130FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+9:54Janis Krumins1:16:12
    131FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+9:57Petri Kiiskinen1:16:15
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+9:58Thomas van der Kleij1:16:16
    133FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+10:00Janne Hkkinen1:16:18
    134FINSiilin Rasti (130)+10:01Eetu Savolainen1:16:19
    135FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+10:07Panu Teittinen1:16:25
    136FINLynx 2 (129)+10:11Tuomas Metsl1:16:29
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+10:12Raino Pesu1:16:30
    138FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+10:14Markku Nikkanen1:16:32
    139SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+10:15Daniel Gunnarsson1:16:33
    140BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+10:17Dzianis Monich1:16:35
    141FINNrpes OK (348)+10:18Viljam Grahn1:16:36
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+10:35Kimmo Vilska1:16:53
    143FINRastivarsat (122)+10:56Tatu Leirimaa1:17:14
    144FINMS Parma (19)+10:57Matti Koivisto1:17:15
    145FINHauhon Sisu (187)+10:59Aki Ylitalo1:17:17
    146FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+11:01Henri Taanila1:17:19
    147SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+11:18Meier Lukas1:17:36
    148SWEAttunda OK (97)+11:19Martin Gelinder1:17:37
    149FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+11:19Antti Ojansivu1:17:37
    150FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+11:20Marko Visnen1:17:38
    151FINHiisirasti (37)+11:21Roman Efimov1:17:39
    152FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+11:22Anton Sulkula1:17:40
    153FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+11:27Heikki Nousiainen1:17:45
    154FINSuunta 2000 (629)+11:27Ville-Petteri Saarela1:17:45
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+11:29Tommaso Scalet1:17:47
    156LATOK Meridians (153)+11:29Andris Cans1:17:47
    157FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+11:30Hannu Saarijrvi1:17:48
    158NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+11:31Olav Ekrheim1:17:49
    159FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+11:34Teppo Pellinen1:17:52
    160SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+11:40Sandro Vock1:17:58
    161FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+11:41Sergey Gorokhov1:17:59
    162FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+11:42Tuomas Kari1:18:00
    163SWETullinge SK (57)+11:43Magnus Glnnefors1:18:01
    164SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+11:44Oskar Axelsson1:18:02
    165FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+11:45Lauri Lavikainen1:18:03
    166SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+11:48Joakim Bystrm1:18:06
    167FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+12:31Anton Kuukka1:18:49
    168RUSIngPromTeam (322)+12:36Sergey Koltsov1:18:54
    169SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+12:57Kristian Dahlstrm1:19:15
    170FINKoovee 2 (83)+12:59Juho Westerlund1:19:17
    171SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+12:59Mattias Nilsson1:19:17
    172SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+13:00Erik Alnervik1:19:18
    173FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+13:02Roope Koskinen1:19:20
    174SWEOK Rodhen (123)+13:04Vasili Straltsou1:19:22
    175SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+13:11Martin Johnsson1:19:29
    176NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+13:17Gaute Friestad1:19:35
    177FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+13:17Juho Korpi1:19:35
    178FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+13:18Janne Runtti1:19:36
    179SWEOK Hllen (10)+13:20Loui Capbern1:19:38
    180LATOZONS OK (133)+13:20Martins Linde1:19:38
    181RUSUltra (163)+13:20Sergey Solodkin1:19:38
    182RUSOmega (145)+13:21Aleksandr Popov1:19:39
    183FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+13:22Janne Rossi1:19:40
    184SWEUme OK (319)+13:24Henrik Johansson1:19:42
    185FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+13:27Lari-Antti Rissanen1:19:45
    186FINLapin Veikot (473)+13:30Mikko Tilja1:19:48
    187SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+13:34Niklas Gustafsson1:19:52
    188NORRingsaker OK (223)+13:35Marius Wikstrm1:19:53
    189FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+13:37Mikko Tuomaala1:19:55
    190SWEOK Renen (666)+13:37Axel Christoffersson1:19:55
    191SWESnttringe SK (182)+13:38Simon Hector1:19:56
    192FINEspoon Akilles (216)+13:39Petrus Hanhijrvi1:19:57
    193NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+13:39Riccardo Scalet1:19:57
    194RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+13:41Aleksej Jaganov1:19:59
    195FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+13:48Mika Rautanen1:20:06
    196FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+13:57Aleksi Sopo1:20:15
    197SWESkellefte OK (299)+13:58Jrgen Johansson1:20:16
    198LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+14:00Ciapas Agnius1:20:18
    199SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+14:01Fredrik kerlind1:20:19
    200FINLytnen Rastit (599)+14:03Vesa Suominen1:20:21
    201FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+14:04Ats Sonajalg1:20:22
    202FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+14:07Sami Lhdemki1:20:25
    203SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+14:07Gunnar Holmgren1:20:25
    204FINRastiketut (409)+14:09Antti Hemminki1:20:27
    205SWELinkpings OK (59)+14:10Joel Francen1:20:28
    206NORBysen IL (292)+14:11Ola Berger1:20:29
    207FINIF Femman (84)+14:14Joel Sgfors1:20:32
    208FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+14:14Ville Luoma1:20:32
    209FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+14:18Jari Anttonen1:20:36
    210SWEOK Orion (51)+14:20Mateusz Wenslaw1:20:38
    211FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+14:22Jonathan Frjd1:20:40
    212RUSLegenda (305)+14:23Aleksey Morozov1:20:41
    213NOREnga (85)+14:23Petter Thoresen1:20:41
    214FINIF Brahe (103)+14:24Bart Delobel1:20:42
    215GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+14:25Callum Roberts1:20:43
    216FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+14:26Fredrik Blomster1:20:44
    217FRACorreze CO (331)+14:36Franck Louvet1:20:54
    218LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+14:47Valdis Karulis1:21:05
    219FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+14:48Tommy Rantala1:21:06
    220FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+14:48Taneli Pantsar1:21:06
    221FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+14:49Jani Sompi1:21:07
    222NORVaregg IL (115)+14:49Alan Cherry1:21:07
    223FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+14:50Atte Seppnen1:21:08
    224FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+14:50Timo Torpo1:21:08
    225FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+14:51Joni Kemppi1:21:09
    226NORGNEIST (552)+14:51Andreas G. Polden1:21:09
    227FINLynx 3 (272)+14:51Sami Kivilaakso1:21:09
    228ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+14:52Erkki Aadli1:21:10
    229FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+14:55Lasse Torpo1:21:13
    230FINRaisu Lumous (418)+14:56Pentti Iso-Markku1:21:14
    231FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+14:56Sami Kriinen1:21:14
    232SWEHalmstad OK (259)+14:57Kalle Johansson1:21:15
    233SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+14:58Mathias Wilhelmsson1:21:16
    234SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+14:59Erik Skld1:21:17
    235FINViestirykmentti (298)+14:59ANTTI VIRSU1:21:17
    236FINPosion Pyrint (476)+15:01Antti Hkmies1:21:19
    237FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+15:02Anton Pendikainen1:21:20
    238FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+15:03Petteri Rankinen1:21:21
    239FINOK77 (116)+15:12Fabian af Hllstrm1:21:30
    240FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+15:14Sauli Kuopus1:21:32
    241SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+15:29Krzysztof Wo322owczyk1:21:47
    242FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+15:37Olli Ranta1:21:55
    243SWEHestra IF (63)+15:38Markus Larsson1:21:56
    244FINRasti 88 (370)+16:18Markku Laaksonen1:22:36
    245SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+16:24Rusty Kuntz1:22:42
    246NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+16:26Morten Jrgensen1:22:44
    247RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+16:28Nikolai Malyshev1:22:46
    248FINKarjaan Ura (341)+16:28Elias Lehto1:22:46
    249FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+16:29Tommi Kuronen1:22:47
    250FINOK Botnia (263)+16:31Markus Bjrklund1:22:49
    251FINSocca (1412)+16:31Jussi Jalkanen1:22:49
    252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+16:32Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:22:50
    253SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+16:47Linus Erikson1:23:05
    254SWEOK Roslagen (228)+16:50Joel Lnnevall1:23:08
    255FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+16:51Juuso Mkel1:23:09
    256FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+16:53Jyri Mklinen1:23:11
    257FINSK Uusi (1442)+16:53Eero Tuomaala1:23:11
    258FINPihkaniskat (326)+16:54Heikki Vnnen1:23:12
    259GERSportvogl (590)+16:55morritz dllgast1:23:13
    260FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+16:55Jeppe Koivula1:23:13
    261NORSteinkjer OK (343)+16:55Marius Landsem Melhus1:23:13
    262SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+16:56Tobias Karlsson1:23:14
    263FININUS (1291)+16:56Aleksander Simanov1:23:14
    264FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+16:56Jari Huhta1:23:14
    265FINMS Parma 2 (77)+16:57Luis Silva1:23:15
    266SWEGotlands OF (146)+16:59Amadeus Hansson1:23:17
    267FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+17:01Pyry Huhtanen1:23:19
    268FINNastolan Ter (400)+17:03Ville Laine1:23:21
    269RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+17:06Kirill Komarov1:23:24
    270FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+17:06Tuomas Jrviluoma1:23:24
    271FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+17:15Vili Valjakka1:23:33
    272FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+17:15Markus Salo1:23:33
    273FINOulaisten Huima (494)+17:15Matti Linna1:23:33
    274SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+17:16Mrten Frendelius1:23:34
    275FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+17:17Jorma Kivel1:23:35
    276FINRasti-Lukko (170)+17:19Mikael Kauppi1:23:37
    277SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+17:19Janis Tamuz1:23:37
    278FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+17:21Jari Holm1:23:39
    279FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+17:21Joonas Rantala1:23:39
    280FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+17:24Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:23:42
    281FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+17:29Mikael Niemel1:23:47
    282SWEHaninge SOK (217)+17:30Jesper Lund1:23:48
    283FINOK77 2 (373)+17:30Jarmo Koskela1:23:48
    284NORGanddal IL (225)+17:32Fredrik Sandal1:23:50
    285FINLuumen Rasti (196)+17:34Vesa Tielinen1:23:52
    286FINOulun Tarmo (582)+17:35Ilpo Viippola1:23:53
    287LATOK Kapa (138)+17:37Edgars Briconoks1:23:55
    288FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+17:38Panu Haaramo1:23:56
    289RUSMile-Sport (376)+17:38Aleksey Sobolev1:23:56
    290FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+17:40Joona Tynys1:23:58
    291FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+17:41Elmeri Toivanen1:23:59
    292SWEVsters SOK (556)+17:43Carl Nslund1:24:01
    293FINSK-0K (670)+17:44Pyyknen Jaakko1:24:02
    294FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+17:46Aki Kauppinen1:24:04
    295FINNostars (328)+17:47Uku-Laur Tali1:24:05
    296LATOK Saldus (181)+17:51Oskars Zernis1:24:09
    297FINJyvskyln amk (780)+17:53Janne Km1:24:11
    298FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+17:53Kari Varis1:24:11
    299NOROppsal IF (188)+17:54Are Wigaard1:24:12
    300NORFrol IL 2 (120)+17:56Jrgen Fiskum1:24:14
    301ESTOK Vru (389)+17:57Tanel Papp1:24:15
    302FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+17:59Manne Suominen1:24:17
    303FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+18:01Ilkka Heiskanen1:24:19
    304FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+18:08Mika Pekkonen1:24:26
    305FINOlavin Rasti (254)+18:11Eero Piironen1:24:29
    306NORNTNUI 4 (240)+18:13Sverre Turter Sandvold1:24:31
    307FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+18:17Teemu Paavola1:24:35
    308FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+18:18Joona Lindroth1:24:36
    309FINOK Raseborg (333)+18:19Andreas Selenius1:24:37
    310FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+18:29Tomi Lehmusvuori1:24:47
    311FINKoovee 4 (415)+18:32Jyri Rantala1:24:50
    312FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+18:33Lauri Lappalainen1:24:51
    313FINRasti-Nokia (365)+18:36Jari Jokela1:24:54
    314FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+18:37Aleksi Rsnen1:24:55
    315FINEx-Legends (267)+18:39Harri Romppanen1:24:57
    316FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+18:42Aku Nikander1:25:00
    317FINKlaani (1534)+18:42Timo Huusari1:25:00
    318FINAivan Sama (384)+18:44Tommi Tuhkalehti1:25:02
    319FINValkealan Kajo (544)+18:45Juha Koski1:25:03
    320SWESderhamns OK (779)+18:46David Sundstrm1:25:04
    321FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+18:47Jere Kommio1:25:05
    322FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+18:55Markus Tuomisto1:25:13
    323FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+18:59Hannu Pietil1:25:17
    324FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+19:00Jarkko Urpalainen1:25:18
    325SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+19:01Olle Carlsson1:25:19
    326FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+19:02Christoffer Vilen1:25:20
    327FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+19:04Juho Leinonen1:25:22
    328FINMS Parma 6 (286)+19:06Marko Suuronen1:25:24
    329LATBurkanciems OK (433)+19:06Daniels Karklins1:25:24
    330FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+19:08Pyry Kettunen1:25:26
    331FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+19:12Simo Vnttinen1:25:30
    332FINRasti E4 2 (398)+19:17Vili Sormunen1:25:35
    333FINJuntit OK (790)+19:18Jussi Korhonen1:25:36
    334FINRasti E4 (167)+19:19Janne Liimatainen1:25:37
    335FINUtin Haukat (837)+19:22Eemil Hyppnen1:25:40
    336ESTOK West (487)+19:22Veiko Vinkel1:25:40
    337FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+19:24Kalle Peltomki1:25:42
    338FINEspoon Suunta (60)+19:25Artem Popov1:25:43
    339FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+19:27Sakari Taskila1:25:45
    340FINLahden Taimi (654)+19:29Anton Ivanov1:25:47
    341FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+19:56Sampo Sillanp1:26:14
    342FINRastikarhut (283)+20:09Eetu Holmberg1:26:27
    343FINLammin Ski (174)+20:10Mikko Krkkinen1:26:28
    344FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+20:10Santeri Schroderus1:26:28
    345NORLarvik OK (245)+20:10Jrn Sundby1:26:28
    346SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+20:10Andreas Karlsson1:26:28
    347FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+20:11Jarmo Sireeni1:26:29
    348FINHiiltomiehet (353)+20:14Ilkka Nurminen1:26:32
    349FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+20:15Miika Vennel1:26:33
    350SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+20:19Giancarlo Simion1:26:37
    351SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+20:19Love Berzell1:26:37
    352SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+20:20Robert Wetterlf1:26:38
    353FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+20:22Tero Myllymki1:26:40
    354SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+20:26Pontus Jansson1:26:44
    355FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+20:30Joona Joensuu1:26:48
    356NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+20:32Martin Schlli1:26:50
    357FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+20:34Heikki Silvasti1:26:52
    358RUSNord West 2 (175)+20:35Kirilll Gurlev1:26:53
    359SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+20:35Florian Wittwer1:26:53
    360FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+20:36Jussi Karelo1:26:54
    361FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+20:37Juho Uotila1:26:55
    362FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+20:43Nico Nylund1:27:01
    363CZETesla Brno (442)+20:45Jiri Prochazka1:27:03
    364SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+20:46Janis Sars1:27:04
    365SWETby OK 2 (359)+20:47David Pettersson1:27:05
    366LAT30draugi.lv (451)+20:48Janis Znotins1:27:06
    367FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+20:51Paulus Sulkula1:27:09
    368FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+20:52Tuomas Oikarinen1:27:10
    369SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+20:52Leif Svensson1:27:10
    370ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+20:54Jonatan Karjus1:27:12
    371FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+21:06Riku Siren1:27:24
    372SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+21:14Johannes Ridefelt1:27:32
    373FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+21:18Ilkka Kohvakka1:27:36
    374FINKoovee 5 (304)+21:19Juuso Pimi1:27:37
    375FINOL-Bowlare (555)+21:21Petteri Khri1:27:39
    376FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+21:41Mikko Kurkela1:27:59
    377FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+21:42Alvar Palmen1:28:00
    378FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+21:43Kari Rauhamaa1:28:01
    379FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+21:43Petri Mourujrvi1:28:01
    380FINMS Parma 3 (297)+21:46Eero-Matti Vainio1:28:04
    381SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (105)+21:50Rikard Pentonen1:28:08
    382FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+21:53Timo Kukko1:28:11
    383FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+21:54Mikko Palosaari1:28:12
    384FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+21:58Kalle Laine1:28:16
    385FINIF Femman 2 (212)+21:59Patrick Kronberg1:28:17
    386FINIF Femman 3 (644)+22:01Christoffer Granholm1:28:19
    387FINEpiln Esa (601)+22:07Otto Ruusunen1:28:25
    388FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+22:09Joni Haataja1:28:27
    389FINIitin Pyrint (500)+22:15Niila Ahokas1:28:33
    390FINKoovee 3 (147)+22:23Severi Valkamo1:28:41
    391FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+22:25Miika Utter1:28:43
    392FINPikku Hukat (698)+22:32Raphael Stefanini1:28:50
    393FINKoneen Kerho (739)+22:32Janne Salomki1:28:50
    394FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+22:34Jorma Harju1:28:52
    395FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+22:41Teemu Ronkainen1:28:59
    396LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+22:41Audrius Smilgius1:28:59
    397FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+22:44Hannu Heinil1:29:02
    398SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+22:47Hans Sundqvist1:29:05
    399LATIK Auseklis (224)+22:56Andris Gailis1:29:14
    400FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+22:58Jarno Riikonen1:29:16
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+23:00Lauri Roininen1:29:18
    402RUSRunLab (207)+23:03Iliya Slepov1:29:21
    403FINSavon Suunta (489)+23:04Olli Hiltunen1:29:22
    404FINLiperin Taimi (549)+23:08Risto Karjalainen1:29:26
    405FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+23:10Petri Tonteri1:29:28
    406FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+23:11Jukka Nissil1:29:29
    407FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+23:11Kristian Leppnen1:29:29
    408LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+23:13Matiass Jansons1:29:31
    409FINIK Kronan (368)+23:18Kenneth Grankull1:29:36
    410LATA2 (208)+23:21Guntis Arnicans1:29:39
    411SWESundbybergs IK (221)+23:24Ronny Falk1:29:42
    412RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+23:37Alexander Khodosenko1:29:55
    413FINOK Orient 2 (177)+23:45Casper Linnaila1:30:03
    414IRLDublin University (482)+23:46James Haynes1:30:04
    415ITACUS Bologna (200)+23:49Giacomo Barbone1:30:07
    416RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+23:51Aleksei Borevich1:30:09
    417SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+23:53Erik Mattsson1:30:11
    418SWEIF Thor (1605)+23:53Pettersson Robert1:30:11
    419FINRamboll Finland (1308)+23:55Veli-Matti Vuorela1:30:13
    420FINKonserni (910)+23:56Olli Siren1:30:14
    421SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+24:02Josefin Bengtsson1:30:20
    422FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+24:02Olli Vtinen1:30:20
    423SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+24:03John Gunnarsson1:30:21
    424SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+24:08Calle Sundelius1:30:26
    425FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+24:09Osmo Hongisto1:30:27
    426FINKemira Vastus (617)+24:09Mika Ojala1:30:27
    427FINOC Toffee (491)+24:10Asko Hnninen1:30:28
    428FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+24:11Jorma Hirvensalo1:30:29
    429FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+24:11Ari Mnnikk1:30:29
    430SWETibro OK (197)+24:12Martin Olsson1:30:30
    431SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+24:14Inga Kazlauskaite1:30:32
    432FINLaihian Luja (421)+24:15Lauri Laasanen1:30:33
    433FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+24:16Timo Salonen1:30:34
    434FINPyht Miehet (300)+24:18Pekka Kiljunen1:30:36
    435FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+24:19Juho Koskinen1:30:37
    436FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+24:20Antti Ryynnen1:30:38
    437NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+24:20Lars Hole Mikalsen1:30:38
    438FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+24:21Aki Yrj1:30:39
    439SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+24:22Johan strm1:30:40
    440SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+24:23Peter Skalberg1:30:41
    441FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+24:24Henrik Nyrhinen1:30:42
    442FINMS Parma 7 (964)+24:24Maxim Chorny1:30:42
    443FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+24:26Elmeri Karjalainen1:30:44
    444NORIK Grane (330)+24:26Johannes Bakke Aashammar1:30:44
    445RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+24:29Oleg Melkinov1:30:47
    446FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+24:29Artur Kulagin1:30:47
    447FINKerkesix (962)+24:31Ilari Vehvilinen1:30:49
    448FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+24:34Roald von Schoultz1:30:52
    449FINSalon Vilpas (815)+24:35Teemu Rsnen1:30:53
    450FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+24:35Jukka Toivanen1:30:53
    451FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+24:35Sakari Puolakanaho1:30:53
    452FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+24:36Mika Kuusisto1:30:54
    453SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+24:36Mns Hellgren1:30:54
    454ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+24:37Kaupo Jrve1:30:55
    455LTUOK SAULE (766)+24:37Dalius Bogushka1:30:55
    456FINAtria (944)+24:38Sari Anttonen1:30:56
    457FINVaalan Karhu (440)+24:39Markus Hiki1:30:57
    458FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+24:39Katri Lylynper1:30:57
    459FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+24:40Tapio Jakobsson1:30:58
    460SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+24:43Assar Lindstrm1:31:01
    461FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+24:43Jenny Paulin1:31:01
    462FINNaantalin Seudun UA (880)+24:43Rauli Jalonen1:31:01
    463FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+24:43Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:31:01
    464FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+24:46Kimmo Karhu1:31:04
    465LATAluksne (672)+24:48Austris Krastins1:31:06
    466FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+24:48Pasi Lehtimki1:31:06
    467FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+24:48Mikko Kotola1:31:06
    468LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+24:49Andis Malejs1:31:07
    469FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+24:51Tommi Viitasaari1:31:09
    470SWEOK Msen (527)+24:53Ingemar Magnusson1:31:11
    471FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+24:54Niilo Vtinen1:31:12
    472ESTRakvere OK (669)+24:56Asso Kesavli1:31:14
    473SWEJrla 100 (1231)+24:56Dan Engberg1:31:14
    474FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+25:00Kari-Veli Niemi1:31:18
    475FINHelppoRasti (1468)+25:00Mika Hmlist1:31:18
    476FINRiihon ukk (567)+25:01Jim Kssi1:31:19
    477FINOK Orient 3 (459)+25:07Kleo Ketonen1:31:25
    478SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+25:23Tim Robertson1:31:41
    479RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+25:24Nikolay Panasenko1:31:42
    480FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+25:26Topias Peltonen1:31:44
    481FINMADROG (495)+25:29Thomas Nyholm1:31:47
    482FINLynx 4 (1256)+25:32Tuomas Niemi1:31:50
    483FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+25:34Tuomo Stenberg1:31:52
    484FINRasti-Vihti (270)+25:35Olli Moisander1:31:53
    485FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+25:37Ari-Matti Korhonen1:31:55
    486FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+25:38Matti Herttua1:31:56
    487GBRBristol OK (232)+25:40Alex Rothman1:31:58
    488NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+25:42rjan Rykkje1:32:00
    489FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+25:42Niklas Lindell1:32:00
    490FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+25:44Mika Tonder1:32:02
    491FINKorven Honka (420)+25:44Kai Korhonen1:32:02
    492FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+25:45Antti Vnnen1:32:03
    493NORVerdal OK (274)+25:46Jon Sivertsen1:32:04
    494FINFirstbeat (1546)+25:47Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:32:05
    495FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+25:49Petri Kettunen1:32:07
    496SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+26:01Jerk Rnnols1:32:19
    497FINUlvilan Ura (340)+26:01Kare Kaskinen1:32:19
    498RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+26:02Vladimir Balyasnikov1:32:20
    499FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+26:02Markku Mkel1:32:20
    500FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+26:13Kim Heikkil1:32:31
    501FINRastiPiikki (726)+26:20Johan Pivike1:32:38
    502FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+26:22Joonas Julkunen1:32:40
    503FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+26:27Juha Tuomisto1:32:45
    504FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+26:27Markku Mnty1:32:45
    505FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+26:27Juha Karstunen1:32:45
    506FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+26:28Joonas Karjalainen1:32:46
    507FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+26:29Elo Saue1:32:47
    508FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+26:29Aleksi Lahti1:32:47
    509FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+26:30Mikael Lamberg1:32:48
    510FINBitcomp (1553)+26:31Pasi Sillanp1:32:49
    511DENDanish Military National Te (719)+26:33Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen1:32:51
    512NORHaldenrlet (454)+26:33Eirik Hauan Andersen1:32:51
    513FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+26:35Jukka Kyhrinen1:32:53
    514FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+26:36Sami Koivu1:32:54
    515FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+26:39Jukka Hautaniemi1:32:57
    516FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+26:42Pertti Syrjl1:33:00
    517FINStora Enso Mets (325)+26:49Jarmo Reiman1:33:07
    518SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+26:50Arne Jansson1:33:08
    519SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+26:52Rascha Persson1:33:10
    520SWESkarpncks OL (387)+26:53Bengt Langels1:33:11
    521NORk-94 (431)+26:53Brge Pedersen1:33:11
    522FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+26:54Jani Tikkanen1:33:12
    523FINLuolamiehet (723)+26:55Tuomas Pulli1:33:13
    524ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+26:56Mihkel Jrveoja1:33:14
    525FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+26:58Juha Siljander1:33:16
    526FINMalax IF (390)+27:03Stefan Hstman1:33:21
    527FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+27:08Osmo Viili1:33:26
    528FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+27:09Tomi Kanniainen1:33:27
    529SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+27:10Olle Kalered1:33:28
    530LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+27:12Rihards Stagis1:33:30
    531FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+27:14Matti Hyyrylinen1:33:32
    532FINNavi 2 (559)+27:14Teijo Marttinen1:33:32
    533FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+27:20Tero Rnk1:33:38
    534FINLemin Eskot (625)+27:23Jari Parviainen1:33:41
    535FINKehityssuunta (770)+27:23Lauri Leinonen1:33:41
    536FINRasti Elmo (1557)+27:24Matti Turtola1:33:42
    537LATOK Arona (271)+27:27Alvis Mats1:33:45
    538ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+27:28Paavo Roigas1:33:46
    539FINImatran Passipojat (514)+27:30Hannu Ilonen1:33:48
    540FINOulaisten Taru (392)+27:31Olli Hiitola1:33:49
    541SWESeskar IF (788)+27:39Rolf Sderholm1:33:57
    542FINSolf IK (558)+27:50Marcus Enegren1:34:08
    543FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+27:51Antti Jutila1:34:09
    544ESTSK Mercury (344)+27:52Kirti Rebane1:34:10
    545FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+27:54Tuomas Johansson1:34:12
    546FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+27:54Tomi Mahlamki1:34:12
    547FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+27:56Sami Turunen1:34:14
    548FIN007Hyypp (715)+27:58Juho Hyypp1:34:16
    549FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+28:01Leinonen Jaakko1:34:19
    550SWESigtuna OK (970)+28:01Erik M Johansson1:34:19
    551FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+28:02Pekka Saalasti1:34:20
    552FINPullin serkut (453)+28:07Antero Pulli1:34:25
    553FINKTTO (1427)+28:09Toni Vuorinen1:34:27
    554FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+28:10Juuso Jutila1:34:28
    555FINKela (986)+28:11Ville Viisanen1:34:29
    556RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+28:14Vladimir Dvoryanskiy1:34:32
    557FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+28:15Antti Laine1:34:33
    558FINTeam Tommila (968)+28:19Teppo Tommila1:34:37
    559FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+28:20Kimmo Vuorela1:34:38
    560ESPImperdible (388)+28:21Minguez Alberto1:34:39
    561FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+28:22Antti Jppinen1:34:40
    562FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+28:23Petteri Lindblom1:34:41
    563FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+28:24Simo Laine1:34:42
    564ESTJOKA (285)+28:24Johannes Ehala1:34:42
    565FINIF Minken (273)+28:27Toni Wik1:34:45
    566FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+28:28Jukka Eeva1:34:46
    567FINSettiijt (646)+28:30Mikko Setl1:34:48
    568FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+28:33Mika Npnkangas1:34:51
    569FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+28:33Pauli Laurila1:34:51
    570FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+28:34Joonas Miettinen1:34:52
    571FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+28:38Teo Kettunen1:34:56
    572FINSerkkujen y (1535)+28:38Tapio Valjakka1:34:56
    573FINYIT Rakennus (523)+28:41Jukka Pohjola1:34:59
    574FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+28:46Jesse Rousu1:35:04
    575FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+28:49Jussi Ranki1:35:07
    576FINSievin Sisu (908)+28:50Hannu Paaso1:35:08
    577FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+28:50Heikki Istolahti1:35:08
    578FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+28:53Jari Ojala1:35:11
    579FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+28:53Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:35:11
    580FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+29:08Janne Kempas1:35:26
    581FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+29:12Benny Forsstrm1:35:30
    582FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+29:16Victoria Hstman1:35:34
    583NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+29:54Trond Breivik1:36:12
    584GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+30:00Daniel Haertel1:36:18
    585FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+30:01Asmo Vuorenp1:36:19
    586FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+30:02Timo Narvinen1:36:20
    587FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+30:03Aarne Hakanen1:36:21
    588FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+30:04Antonia Haga1:36:22
    589FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+30:05Kristian Sotti1:36:23
    590FINTeme Ski Team (449)+30:06Samuli Hurme1:36:24
    591FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+30:12Tuomas Kauppila1:36:30
    592FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+30:12Laura Pajunen1:36:30
    593FINPargas IF 2 (822)+30:13Gottberg Felix1:36:31
    594FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+30:15Iiro Mkel1:36:33
    595FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+30:17Mikko Mkirinne1:36:35
    596FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+30:19Timo Valkonen1:36:37
    597FINSuunta Jurva (511)+30:21Kai Kamila1:36:39
    598SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+30:21Gaudenz Steinlin1:36:39
    599FINIivolan Team (978)+30:23Vili Vnnen1:36:41
    600FINMaasotakoulu (323)+30:25Pasi Autio1:36:43
    601GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+30:28Drew Tivendale1:36:46
    602SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+30:28Alexander Hrnqvist1:36:46
    603FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+30:31Teemu Tauriainen1:36:49
    604FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+30:33Jani Kohonen1:36:51
    605FINTyrwn Woima (717)+30:35Visa Metsl1:36:53
    606FINOK Kristina (967)+30:36Jens Hagback1:36:54
    607FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+30:37Jussi Mntyl1:36:55
    608FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+30:37Lassi Aaltonen1:36:55
    609FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+30:40Tommi Pajala1:36:58
    610FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+30:40Seppo Srkk1:36:58
    611RUSNord West 3 (652)+30:42Aleksander Barasenko1:37:00
    612FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+30:43Heikki Vallbacka1:37:01
    613FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+30:45Sami Grnholm1:37:03
    614FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+30:46Ahti Toivanen1:37:04
    615FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+30:48Esa Berg1:37:06
    616FINRasti-Jyry (468)+30:49Heikki Alanko1:37:07
    617FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+30:56Juhani Koivisto1:37:14
    618FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+30:56Pekka Mttnen1:37:14
    619FINHumanitas-seura (648)+30:57Keijo Viilo1:37:15
    620FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+31:01Jukka Viero1:37:19
    621FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+31:03Mikko Peltonen1:37:21
    622FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+31:04Lasse Ruotsala1:37:22
    623FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+31:07Markus Sippo1:37:25
    624FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+31:07Tomi Tilli1:37:25
    625FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+31:07Antti Korpi1:37:25
    626FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+31:09Mika Liukkonen1:37:27
    627SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+31:16Mikael Wilhelmsson1:37:34
    628FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+31:17Markku Jrvinen1:37:35
    629FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+31:19Pekka Nikulainen1:37:37
    630SWERehns BK 2 (945)+31:19Fredrik Broman1:37:37
    631SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+31:21Peter Karsbo1:37:39
    632FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+31:23Panu Peisa1:37:41
    633FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+31:24Jussi Borgenstrm1:37:42
    634FINAC Harharetki (685)+31:24Jari Ruokonen1:37:42
    635SWERns OK (631)+31:27Joel Bohman1:37:45
    636FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+31:29Sami Virta1:37:47
    637FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+31:29Markus Herranen1:37:47
    638FINRastihaukat (645)+31:30Antti Lindqvist1:37:48
    639FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+31:31Rami Rintala1:37:49
    640FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+31:33Sren Jansson1:37:51
    641FINHarhaveikot (950)+31:34Ville Reinikainen1:37:52
    642FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+31:40Ilkka Mansikkamki1:37:58
    643FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+31:44Petri Alvoittu1:38:02
    644FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+31:49Jukka Oksanen1:38:07
    645FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+31:52Tapio Ristimki1:38:10
    646FINEndurance (581)+31:53Mikael Heerman1:38:11
    647FINVincit (1422)+31:56Ville Houttu1:38:14
    648FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+31:56Ossi Hahtela1:38:14
    649FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+31:58Mikko Lehmus1:38:16
    650FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+31:59Ilkka Tanttinen1:38:17
    651FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+32:00Teemu Hauhia1:38:18
    652FINMets Group (861)+32:00Jarmo Skkinen1:38:18
    653FINOpusCapita (1307)+32:11Jarkko Kerkola1:38:29
    654FINDirty Seven (1095)+32:16Janne Konttila1:38:34
    655FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+32:17Antti Nurminen1:38:35
    656SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+32:18Daniel Wejs1:38:36
    657FINIisu (750)+32:20Vesa Kemppainen1:38:38
    658FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+32:34Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:38:52
    659FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+32:59Dan Stenlund1:39:17
    660FINRasti-Jussit (366)+33:00Heikki Koskela1:39:18
    661FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+33:01Paavo Forsberg1:39:19
    662FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+33:03Mika Ahvenainen1:39:21
    663FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+33:04Mikko Simola1:39:22
    664FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+33:09Topi Laaksonen1:39:27
    665FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+33:12Mika Siikaluoma1:39:30
    666FINOK77 4 (716)+33:16Petri Ttterman1:39:34
    667FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+33:17Tuomas Saramki1:39:35
    668FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+33:17Jouni Laakso1:39:35
    669FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+33:18Ossi Manner1:39:36
    670SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+33:19Anders Enmark1:39:37
    671FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+33:23Markus Inkilinen1:39:41
    672RUSNord West 4 (1275)+33:25Matvey Ivanov1:39:43
    673FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+33:26Geza Molnar1:39:44
    674FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+33:27Arttu Taulavuori1:39:45
    675FIN2Einsteins (831)+33:27Harri Niiranen1:39:45
    676FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+33:29Kasperi Reijonen1:39:47
    677FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+33:29Seppo Jokinen1:39:47
    678FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+33:30Antti Mkinen1:39:48
    679FINRapalan Kunto (410)+33:31Ville Hmlinen1:39:49
    680FINMurut (531)+33:31Susanna Tervo1:39:49
    681FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+33:32Tapani Visnen1:39:50
    682FINNCS Sport (773)+33:34Jarmo Hokkanen1:39:52
    683FINPaVi (810)+33:34Tuomas Helin1:39:52
    684FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+33:35Samu Takanen1:39:53
    685FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+33:35Jari Jormanainen1:39:53
    686FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+33:36Albert Haavisto1:39:54
    687FINIF land (615)+33:38Henrik Sderstrm1:39:56
    688FINKntit (736)+33:45Toni Nevantausta1:40:03
    689FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+33:48Ville Eskelinen1:40:06
    690FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+33:49Topi Huttunen1:40:07
    691FINVerttuun Namika (464)+33:49Juha-Pekka Harju1:40:07
    692FINPijt-Rasti (294)+33:51Pasi Nieminen1:40:09
    693RUSIzhora (466)+33:54Sergei Danchishen1:40:12
    694FRACaponord (1600)+33:54Yannick Poulain1:40:12
    695FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+33:56Sampsa Husu1:40:14
    696FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+33:57Jari Ahola1:40:15
    697FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+33:58Joonas Heiskanen1:40:16
    698FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+33:59Arto Nikkil1:40:17
    699FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+34:01Joona Eskelinen1:40:19
    700FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+34:03Teijo Nurmikumpu1:40:21
    701GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+34:04Jon Cross1:40:22
    702FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+34:07Pekka Linnainmaa1:40:25
    703FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+34:08Markku Paija1:40:26
    704FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+34:10Petteri Lintunen1:40:28
    705FINNavi 6 (948)+34:12Vesa Ihalainen1:40:30
    706FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+34:13Timo Thtinen1:40:31
    707FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+34:14Panu Koskinen1:40:32
    708FINYlneen Kiri (728)+34:21Kalle-Ville Salminen1:40:39
    709FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+34:22Pellervo Kssi1:40:40
    710FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+34:23Jani Keto1:40:41
    711FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+34:24Mikko Laine1:40:42
    712FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+34:24Jarkko Japola1:40:42
    713FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+34:26Tero Kokkoniemi1:40:44
    714FINLapin Sudet (566)+34:27Tommy Ryytty1:40:45
    715FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+34:29Tuomo Mukkala1:40:47
    716FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+34:30juho marila1:40:48
    717FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+34:32Jyrki Kopra1:40:50
    718FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+34:34Ari Ylihrsil1:40:52
    719FINRasti K18 (1004)+34:41Mikko Saarnio1:40:59
    720FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+34:43Ari Anjala1:41:01
    721FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+34:43Pauli Keisanen1:41:01
    722FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+34:45Lauri Peltonen1:41:03
    723FINPuolipitk (1494)+34:46Kari Nerg1:41:04
    724FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+34:47Juhani Keskitalo1:41:05
    725RUSVesta (438)+34:50Ilja Brenaizen1:41:08
    726FINMetshallitus (647)+34:51Sami Hakala1:41:09
    727FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+34:51Arto Vesamo1:41:09
    728FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+34:52Teppo Kuusela1:41:10
    729FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+34:53Eka Vekara Sarvijoen1:41:11
    730FINHukka Suunta (628)+34:54Arto Palsio1:41:12
    731FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+34:56Kari Ojalainen1:41:14
    732FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+34:57Mikael Gull1:41:15
    733FINIBM Sport club (1147)+34:58Jouni Leinonen1:41:16
    734SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+34:58Erik Hansson1:41:16
    735FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+35:00Olli Tala1:41:18
    736FINFTA 2 (949)+35:01Jussi Kauppila1:41:19
    737ESTPuujalad (608)+35:02Rain Muru1:41:20
    738FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+35:02Atte Etula1:41:20
    739FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+35:05Max Millner1:41:23
    740FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+35:06Tero Turunen1:41:24
    741FINLynx 5 (690)+35:08Sami Isoherranen1:41:26
    742FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+35:08Panu Eerola1:41:26
    743FINFinnmap (512)+35:10Ville Tanskanen1:41:28
    744FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+35:12Asko Toropainen1:41:30
    745FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+35:13Tomi Korhonen1:41:31
    746FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+35:15Juha Hkkinen1:41:33
    747FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+35:16Juha Jalonen1:41:34
    748FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+35:16Jukka Kotovaara1:41:34
    749FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+35:17Johan Salmelin1:41:35
    750FINAkilles OK (444)+35:18Filip Johansson1:41:36
    751FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+35:18Jussi Kknen1:41:36
    752FINOulun Raksa (592)+35:19Jarmo Havula1:41:37
    753FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+35:19Saara Malinen1:41:37
    754FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+35:21Tommi Kenttmies1:41:39
    755FINRastitykki (589)+35:22Mika Martikainen1:41:40
    756FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+35:22Heikki Kultala1:41:40
    757FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+35:23Pasi Poikonen1:41:41
    758FINBeach Boys (1481)+35:24Ville Koskenvuo1:41:42
    759FINRastiketut 2 (620)+35:30Mikko Kaataja1:41:48
    760FINTeam Lost (825)+35:31Antti Reinikainen1:41:49
    761FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+35:32Martti Kuitunen1:41:50
    762ESTOK Ilves (121)+35:33Kristaps Grinbergs1:41:51
    763FINKaukaa haettu (844)+35:36Aleksi Kankainen1:41:54
    764FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+35:36Atte Lahtinen1:41:54
    765FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+35:37Juha Korpio1:41:55
    766FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+35:39Pekka Tiainen1:41:57
    767FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+35:46Tuomo Rantapelkonen1:42:04
    768FINHrt Lampaat (847)+35:47Oskari Marttila1:42:05
    769FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+35:48Ville Suntioinen1:42:06
    770NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+35:49Jrgen Wingerei1:42:07
    771FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+35:50Antti Kivel1:42:08
    772FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+35:52Petri Kuva1:42:10
    773FINSappion Veikot (1567)+35:53Petri Jykyl1:42:11
    774FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+35:56Niko Kauria1:42:14
    775FINKaakon Rasti (627)+35:58Mika Tasa1:42:16
    776SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+35:58Oliver Lindblad-Petersen1:42:16
    777FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+36:00Arto Laaksonen1:42:18
    778FINPime komppi (1423)+36:02Jussi Vnnen1:42:20
    779FINTarpian Suunta (406)+36:04Jani Hevonoja1:42:22
    780FINMS Parma 5 (553)+36:07Risto Ruohola1:42:25
    781FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+36:08Juuso Vstil1:42:26
    782FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+36:10Jutta Jussila1:42:28
    783SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+36:16Christoffer Norrman1:42:34
    784FINLettupojat (1433)+36:16Juha Virta1:42:34
    785FINSuunnaton Into (355)+36:17Ilkka Saarimki1:42:35
    786FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+36:24Hans Tuominen1:42:42
    787FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+36:26Jari Mkinen1:42:44
    788FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+36:31Kalle Poikonen1:42:49
    789FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+36:32Risto Kolstela1:42:50
    790FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (429)+36:35Jari Mkinen1:42:53
    791FINMaasillat (1103)+36:36Tommi Maasilta1:42:54
    792FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+36:37Sami Nyman1:42:55
    793FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+36:37Verneri Nieminen1:42:55
    794FINTurun NMKY (401)+36:42Saku Pivrinta1:43:00
    795FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+36:42Eveliina Muukkonen1:43:00
    796FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+36:43Mikko Leppl1:43:01
    797FINMaarian Mahti (215)+36:48Juha Kurppa1:43:06
    798SWEOK Lalle (1599)+36:48Otto Balck1:43:06
    799RUSOmega 2 (238)+36:49Nikolay Tihonov1:43:07
    800LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (714)+36:50Zagata Zemgus1:43:08
    801FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+36:50Juha Visnen1:43:08
    802FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+36:51Timo Ylikangas1:43:09
    803FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+36:52Markus Ylijoki1:43:10
    804SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+36:53Sofia Trnqvist1:43:11
    805FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+36:53Matias Hakala1:43:11
    806FINNavi 9 (1073)+36:53Jere Manninen1:43:11
    807FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+36:53Anssi Keskisaari1:43:11
    808FINKananpojat (680)+36:54Katja Kyckling1:43:12
    809FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+36:55Peter Sderstrm1:43:13
    810FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+36:55Markku Valtari1:43:13
    811FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+36:56Toon Melis1:43:14
    812FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+36:56Erkki Saarijrvi1:43:14
    813FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+36:56Reima Rajala1:43:14
    814FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+36:58Ari Jrviluoma1:43:16
    815FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+36:58Matti Pellikka1:43:16
    816SWETby OK 3 (562)+37:00Axel Roos Hansson1:43:18
    817FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+37:00Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:43:18
    818FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+37:01Bo-Gran Sund1:43:19
    819FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+37:02Jouni Leppsaajo1:43:20
    820SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+37:02Alexander Fors1:43:20
    821FINValtra (1548)+37:04Aapo Varis1:43:22
    822LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+37:04Raitis Berzins1:43:22
    823SUIOl Norska (765)+37:05Bruno Haldemann1:43:23
    824FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+37:06Teemu Penttil1:43:24
    825FINSorsa Team (1573)+37:07Esa Norokorpi1:43:25
    826FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+37:07Ville Rehn1:43:25
    827FINTuuripellet (804)+37:10Raiko Pousi1:43:28
    828FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+37:12Teemu Lojamo1:43:30
    829FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+37:13Tapio Nieminen1:43:31
    830FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+37:15Samuli Toivanen1:43:33
    831FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+37:18Bernadett Kelemen1:43:36
    832FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+37:19Iiro Sundberg1:43:37
    833FINHiiltosiskot (659)+37:19Mia Taini1:43:37
    834FINTukes (1596)+37:19Tanja Heinimaa1:43:37
    835FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+37:20Sami Jussila1:43:38
    836NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+37:21Einar Teslo1:43:39
    837FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+37:23Hannu Helminen1:43:41
    838FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+37:23Esa Tarkiainen1:43:41
    839FINHernemen Porina (836)+37:25Harri Jokela1:43:43
    840FINRC Eemeli (1581)+37:27Tommi Lahtonen1:43:45
    841FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+37:29Aki Kukkonen1:43:47
    842FIN000 Voorumi (872)+37:30Juha Murtomki1:43:48
    843NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+37:31Arve Lgran1:43:49
    844SWEVsby OK (499)+37:34Lukas Olsson1:43:52
    845FINSport in Muhos (759)+37:36Jouni Pivinen1:43:54
    846FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+37:39Jari Tenno1:43:57
    847FINErnaali (1337)+37:41Anssi Tervonen1:43:59
    848FINOK Jorren (621)+37:43Staffan Granholm1:44:01
    849FINHusulan Kunto (604)+37:49Jarmo Lehto1:44:07
    850FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+37:52Bernt Slotte1:44:10
    851FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+37:53Valtteri Tetri1:44:11
    852FINRaision Kuula (761)+37:59Joel Hakala1:44:17
    853FINTurku Multisport (545)+38:03Petteri Kela1:44:21
    854FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+38:03Mikko Heikkinen1:44:21
    855FINMetsklusteri (821)+38:21Eetu Eini1:44:39
    856FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+38:22Pekka Menp1:44:40
    857FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (536)+38:27Mikko Sani1:44:45
    858LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+38:28Guntars Polis1:44:46
    859FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+38:29Pekka Vehko1:44:47
    860FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+38:32Janne Syrjl1:44:50
    861FINKeparDI (515)+38:33Rasmus Alen1:44:51
    862FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+38:34Heikki Huhtinen1:44:52
    863RUSLegenda 2 (657)+38:37Aleksey Valuyskiy1:44:55
    864FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+38:38Tomi Karhukorpi1:44:56
    865SWEAaterbaaten (351)+38:42Anders Edquist1:45:00
    866FINTuurihaukat (1125)+38:44Esa Pigg1:45:02
    867FINLinnankiertjt (789)+38:45Olli Kantanen1:45:03
    868ESTRAE ROK (260)+38:47Veiko Pak1:45:05
    869ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+38:47Kevin Hallop1:45:05
    870FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+38:47Toni Tahvanainen1:45:05
    871FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+38:51Matti Virtaniemi1:45:09
    872FINKorona (1235)+38:53Antti Vhtalo1:45:11
    873FINKannuksen Ura (501)+38:56Esko Kupsala1:45:14
    874FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+39:01Ville Alho1:45:19
    875FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+39:03Ingela Mattsson1:45:21
    876SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+39:06Johan Klintberg1:45:24
    877FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+39:12Samu Salmelin1:45:30
    878FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+39:12Markus Kari1:45:30
    879SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+39:12Ebba Askeljung1:45:30
    880FINPllikt (1577)+39:16Mikko Ylikopsa1:45:34
    881FINPK Racing Team (611)+39:17Sami Pietil1:45:35
    882FINSAL (826)+39:18Antti Toppila1:45:36
    883LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+39:19Martins Platacis1:45:37
    884FINHakuliset (1444)+39:20Teemu Hakulinen1:45:38
    885FINJYY Jopa (1053)+39:21Kimmo Kantonen1:45:39
    886FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1369)+39:23Joni Lammi1:45:41
    887FINIntersport (498)+39:26Teemu Kattilakoski1:45:44
    888FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+39:26Jukka Hnninen1:45:44
    889FINFTA 3 (1544)+39:27Jukka Parantainen1:45:45
    890FINX-suunnistajat (927)+39:29Juha Kuuluvainen1:45:47
    891FINTurun Puristus (1096)+39:29Pekka Grnlund1:45:47
    892FINPelikassit (1055)+39:31Juha Mhnen1:45:49
    893FINSpring Aqua (747)+39:32Aleksi Ali-Haapala1:45:50
    894FINIK Falken (524)+39:34Niklas Wik1:45:52
    895FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+39:35Antti Virtanen1:45:53
    896FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+39:38Miika Keskinen1:45:56
    897FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+39:39Timo Siivonen1:45:57
    898FINRasti E4 3 (651)+39:45Kimmo Maukonen1:46:03
    899FINSelkien Sisu (956)+39:46Mika Autio1:46:04
    900FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+39:48Rami Helander1:46:06
    901ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+39:49Giovanni Sonna1:46:07
    902FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+39:50Lassi Hietala1:46:08
    903FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+39:52Pekka Juvakka1:46:10
    904SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+39:54Mats berg1:46:12
    905FINWrtsil (667)+39:54Petri Karisto1:46:12
    906FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+39:56Joakim Hansen1:46:14
    907FINEricsson SK (1242)+39:57Istvan Szanto1:46:15
    908FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+39:59Seppo Laitinen1:46:17
    909FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+40:14Vili Mustonen1:46:32
    910FINIisalmen Visa (362)+40:43Jari Kaarakainen1:47:01
    911FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+40:45Jussi Kettunen1:47:03
    912FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+40:45Pasi Lyyluoma1:47:03
    913FINOK Terjrv (586)+40:47Henrik Nygrd1:47:05
    914FINCage (734)+41:00Harri Lhti1:47:18
    915FINSomeron Esa (423)+41:01Sampo Virtanen1:47:19
    916FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+41:01Urpo Heikkinen1:47:19
    917FINTelemark Team rn (781)+41:07Kalle Martikainen1:47:25
    918GBRLondon Lords (1201)+41:08Alan Rosen1:47:26
    919FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+41:09Jani Risnen1:47:27
    920FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+41:12Urpo Vnnen1:47:30
    921FINTeam Laardi (1564)+41:12Mikko Tervajoki1:47:30
    922LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+41:14Uvis Soika1:47:32
    923FINLappeen Siniset (921)+41:14Teemu Tukiainen1:47:32
    924FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+41:26Jukka Koistinen1:47:44
    925FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+41:28Juho-Matti Huhtala1:47:46
    926FINTaxi Team (638)+41:28Antti Mets1:47:46
    927FINKoovee 6 (676)+41:30Tero Taubert1:47:48
    928FINMesikmmenet (813)+41:32Lauri Soikkeli1:47:50
    929FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+41:33Juhani Toimela1:47:51
    930FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+41:38Olli Lahtomki1:47:56
    931FINReaktor Innovations (737)+41:38Jyri Kytmki1:47:56
    932FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+41:40Hannu Kokkonen1:47:58
    933FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+41:41Tapio Viiri1:47:59
    934FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+41:42Ville Mattila1:48:00
    935FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+41:42Olli Savolainen1:48:00
    936FINWeljekset (940)+41:43Hannes Haapalahti1:48:01
    937FINBertelin pojat (403)+41:45Jonne Jutila1:48:03
    938FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+41:50Jari Seppl1:48:08
    939FINJuuan Jnne (763)+41:52Lassi Kirjavainen1:48:10
    940FINSK Uranus (610)+41:54Janne Pihlajaniemi1:48:12
    941FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+41:55Matti Teittinen1:48:13
    942ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+41:56Antti Roose1:48:14
    943FINNavi 7 (942)+41:57Jukka Hyyrylinen1:48:15
    944FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+41:58Ismo Mkel1:48:16
    945FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+41:58Jouni Iso-Markku1:48:16
    946FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+42:01Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:48:19
    947FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+42:02Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:48:20
    948FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+42:02Mikko Eloholma1:48:20
    949FINAS Skinnarila (456)+42:04Tuomas Aalto1:48:22
    950FINKRP (731)+42:05Markus Vlimki1:48:23
    951FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+42:05Marko Halonen1:48:23
    952FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+42:06Jori Knskoski1:48:24
    953SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+42:08Tomas berg1:48:26
    954FINSukK 83 (833)+42:10Taneli Suomala1:48:28
    955FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+42:17Esa Kuivaniemi1:48:35
    956RUSOmega 3 (411)+42:19Maksim Khaustov1:48:37
    957ESPTrencapins (605)+42:22Pablo Corbi1:48:40
    958NORstmarka OK (337)+42:26Rein Jrgensen1:48:44
    959FINSyv pummi (1169)+42:29Tuukka Tynkkynen1:48:47
    960FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+42:29Sari Vrnen1:48:47
    961FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+42:32Heikki Tonteri1:48:50
    962FINRasti E4 4 (904)+42:34Seppo Myyrylinen1:48:52
    963FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+42:35Jussi Vlimki1:48:53
    964FINFlanels ry (1331)+42:36Ilari Suuronen1:48:54
    965FINTerwaskannot (1318)+42:39Ville Suomala1:48:57
    966SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+42:41Peter Lyrenmann1:48:59
    967SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+42:42Jonas Rinnbck1:49:00
    968FINJYY Sporticus (588)+42:49Antti Jokinen1:49:07
    969FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+42:50Jari Lappalainen1:49:08
    970FINKorpisoturit (870)+42:53Juha Juutila1:49:11
    971FINNabla (1572)+42:57Markku Rissanen1:49:15
    972FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+42:58Jorma Aherto1:49:16
    973FINTurun Visat (703)+42:59Erik Keerberg1:49:17
    974FINSuunta Jurva 2 (840)+43:12Ilpo Toikkanen1:49:30
    975FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+43:12Heikki Korhonen1:49:30
    976FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+43:13Matti Valonen1:49:31
    977FINPuijon Pojat (709)+43:15Tapio Kettunen1:49:33
    978FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+43:18Markku Olli1:49:36
    979FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+43:19Arto Mhnen1:49:37
    980FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+43:19Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:49:37
    981FINHiiltonaiset (560)+43:21Sini Pekkala1:49:39
    982FINOscar (1131)+43:26Mika Huhtanen1:49:44
    983FINHandelsbanken (876)+43:29Jussi Nikkanen1:49:47
    984FINPKARMAAKK (873)+43:32Eemeli Korhonen1:49:50
    985FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+43:50Veli-Matti Lonka1:50:08
    986FINRoamers (1078)+43:58Antti Virtanen1:50:16
    987FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+44:02Tero Visnen1:50:20
    988FINKaakon Eranto (650)+44:04Mikko Kossila1:50:22
    989FINVnkypannu (1524)+44:04Teemu Partio1:50:22
    990FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+44:06Veli-Matti Heikkil1:50:24
    991ESTBona Fide (573)+44:07Ylo Viru1:50:25
    992FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+44:08Jouko Tolonen1:50:26
    993FINTerssiilit (1478)+44:09Jorma Honkanen1:50:27
    994FINsalparasti (1122)+44:18Antti Pellinen1:50:36
    995OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+44:34Marc Amat1:50:52
    996SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+44:35Remo Thoma1:50:53
    997FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+44:46Mikko Halonen1:51:04
    998FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+44:48Ilkka Koivu1:51:06
    999FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+44:49Matti Vuori1:51:07
    1000FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+44:55Ville Virtanen1:51:13
    1001FINSPYMS (846)+44:58Jussi Miikki1:51:16
    1002FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+44:59Paavo Vtj1:51:17
    1003FINSK Mortis (574)+45:02Jukka Rusanen1:51:20
    1004FINMatrix (1101)+45:16Vesa Koivunen1:51:34
    1005FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+45:20Antti Suihkonen1:51:38
    1006FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+45:22Ville Widgren1:51:40
    1007FINNokian Torpedo (946)+45:22Antti Mkinen1:51:40
    1008FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+45:23Tuukka Vihtkari1:51:41
    1009FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+45:24Hannu Savolainen1:51:42
    1010FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+45:27Kalle Kuparinen1:51:45
    1011FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+45:28Markus Oksanen1:51:46
    1012FINKaLu-05 (893)+45:29Elin Gunnarsson1:51:47
    1013FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+45:30Markus Korpelainen1:51:48
    1014FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+45:31Pasi Enqvist1:51:49
    1015FINHirviveikot (843)+45:32Mikko Olkkonen1:51:50
    1016FINTamrock (1214)+45:33Kari Lappalainen1:51:51
    1017FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+45:34Joona Malmi1:51:52
    1018FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+45:34Esa Jrvenp1:51:52
    1019FINMattersoft (1006)+45:36Harri Pasila1:51:54
    1020FINAjolinja (1152)+45:37Mikko Laukkanen1:51:55
    1021FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+45:39Esa Jokioinen1:51:57
    1022FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+45:42Heino Kuuluvainen1:52:00
    1023FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+45:42Jon-Alarik Scherf1:52:00
    1024FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+45:46Ilkka Mikkola1:52:04
    1025FINTeam Kenpes (915)+45:47Tomi Salminen1:52:05
    1026FINOulun Reipas (318)+45:47Juho Rankinen1:52:05
    1027FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+45:50Tommi Roimela1:52:08
    1028FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+45:51Tommi Isomki1:52:09
    1029FINTampereen Yritys (816)+46:00Turo Valkama1:52:18
    1030FINJiiriveljet (1123)+46:00Valtteri Patana1:52:18
    1031FINFujitsu (668)+46:02Heini Papinsaari1:52:20
    1032FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+46:07Sampo Jrnefelt1:52:25
    1033FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+46:08Heikki Ovaska1:52:26
    1034FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+46:16Sampo Varjonen1:52:34
    1035FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+46:18Markku Keskitalo1:52:36
    1036FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+46:18Jouko Jakala1:52:36
    1037FINTeam Happonen (960)+46:19Markus Happonen1:52:37
    1038FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+46:20Teemu Leppnen1:52:38
    1039FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (963)+46:20Juhana Kammonen1:52:38
    1040FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+46:21Mauno Juola1:52:39
    1041FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1456)+46:22Tommi Miettinen1:52:40
    1042FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+46:24Timo Ojala1:52:42
    1043FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+46:26Esa Saksola1:52:44
    1044FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+46:26Juho Kuoppamki1:52:44
    1045FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+46:28Jukka Lalli1:52:46
    1046FINSelviytyjt (1250)+46:45Mikko Ahtinen1:53:03
    1047FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+46:51Sergey Pasechnik1:53:09
    1048FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+46:52Jaakko Norrkniivil1:53:10
    1049FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+46:55Moritz Schumann1:53:13
    1050FINPummin Suunta (1160)+46:58Mika Valkonen1:53:16
    1051SWEOK sterker (782)+46:59Joakim Hedlf1:53:17
    1052FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+47:03Juhana Lankinen1:53:21
    1053FINRajaveljet (854)+47:05Jarkko Ruokonen1:53:23
    1054SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+47:05Johan tting1:53:23
    1055FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+47:06Henri Munukka1:53:24
    1056FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+47:07Ari Kemppainen1:53:25
    1057FINMetos (1448)+47:07Antti Myllys1:53:25
    1058FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+47:08Mikael Mattila1:53:26
    1059FINSalon Viesti (1205)+47:08Timo Grnholm1:53:26
    1060FINP-KR (701)+47:09Mika Puujalka1:53:27
    1061FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+47:10Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:53:28
    1062FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+47:11Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:53:29
    1063FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+47:11Markku Saksa1:53:29
    1064FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (613)+47:12Pekka Pulkkinen1:53:30
    1065FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+47:14Heikki Suomalainen1:53:32
    1066FINVakka-Rasti (704)+47:15Antti Karru1:53:33
    1067FINYkksjoukkue (885)+47:18Eija Kestil1:53:36
    1068FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+47:19Peetu Mattola1:53:37
    1069FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+47:20Olli Kumpulainen1:53:38
    1070FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+47:20Arttu Leppkoski1:53:38
    1071FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+47:21Jeremy Vuillemard1:53:39
    1072FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+47:22Jari Schroderus1:53:40
    1073FINSK Samperi (903)+47:27Antti Pietikinen1:53:45
    1074FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+47:28Timo Tavast1:53:46
    1075FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+47:30Juha Tiainen1:53:48
    1076FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+47:30Lauri Kekoni1:53:48
    1077FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+47:32Janne Antikainen1:53:50
    1078FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+47:33Jukka Tani1:53:51
    1079FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+47:33Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:53:51
    1080FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+47:34Kari Maijala1:53:52
    1081FINKanuuna (1464)+47:35Sami Saastamoinen1:53:53
    1082FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+47:36Risto Oja1:53:54
    1083FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+47:36Aapo Koski1:53:54
    1084FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+47:36Aliisa Priha1:53:54
    1085FINRAPSU (1617)+47:36Jussi Pirhonen1:53:54
    1086FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+47:37Anders Ingman1:53:55
    1087FINTeam Azure (806)+47:39Jaakko Lehto1:53:57
    1088FINLahden Kaleva (541)+47:40Kimmo Kpp1:53:58
    1089FINPuumientappajat (1447)+47:42Marja Laukkanen1:54:00
    1090SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+47:43Henrik Flordal1:54:01
    1091FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+47:44Jussi Virnala1:54:02
    1092FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+47:45Mart Ostra1:54:03
    1093FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+47:46Kauko Miettinen1:54:04
    1094SWEUme OK 2 (641)+47:47Christian Bigler1:54:05
    1095FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+47:48Matti Virtanen1:54:06
    1096FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+47:53Vesa Ahlqvist1:54:11
    1097FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+47:56Anssi Klapuri1:54:14
    1098FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+48:13Juuso Toivonen1:54:31
    1099FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+48:13Timo Vilkko1:54:31
    1100FINDowntown 65 (995)+48:31Janne Nurmi1:54:49
    1101FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+48:38Joonas Pkknen1:54:56
    1102FINHerraseura (1127)+48:40Hannu Syrjpalo1:54:58
    1103FIN7 ihmett (1226)+48:42Panu Juntunen1:55:00
    1104FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+48:43Artturi Lipsanen1:55:01
    1105FINOC Puisto (593)+48:55Mark Roth1:55:13
    1106FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+48:56Marko Saaranen1:55:14
    1107FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+48:57Tommi Sillanp1:55:15
    1108FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+49:11Jari Oikarainen1:55:29
    1109FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+49:18Jarmo Jumppanen1:55:36
    1110FINKoukut (883)+49:20Markus Kuvaja1:55:38
    1111FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+49:21Kenneth Reinikka1:55:39
    1112FINAkustin perikunta (999)+49:23Markku Immonen1:55:41
    1113FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+49:24Jarmo Kyt1:55:42
    1114FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+49:27Eero Kauppi1:55:45
    1115FINOK77 5 (830)+49:30Jouni Junkkaala1:55:48
    1116FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+49:31Tuomas Kaulio1:55:49
    1117FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+49:32Aleksi Rsnen1:55:50
    1118FINRejlers (622)+49:34Timo Haltia1:55:52
    1119FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+49:34Jarmo Kmrinen1:55:52
    1120FINRaTro (1140)+49:36Mikko Kiiski1:55:54
    1121FINHot Sot (1416)+49:38Veijo Salmela1:55:56
    1122FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+49:40Mikko Sarosto1:55:58
    1123FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+49:41Terhi Huovinen1:55:59
    1124FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+49:42Timo Lohikainen1:56:00
    1125FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+49:43Kalle Kiveks1:56:01
    1126FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+49:49Jarkko Liukkonen1:56:07
    1127FINHSY-team (1283)+49:56Jani Ojala1:56:14
    1128FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+49:59Juuso Lehtinen1:56:17
    1129FINValmet Technologies (743)+50:03Antti Leinonen1:56:21
    1130FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+50:04Tuomas Kaijala1:56:22
    1131FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+50:05Tatu Sipil1:56:23
    1132FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+50:07Arto Heikkil1:56:25
    1133FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+50:08Jenni Sabel1:56:26
    1134FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+50:11Tarmo Puolivli1:56:29
    1135FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+50:13Pekka Patana1:56:31
    1136FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+50:14Alexander Lukichev1:56:32
    1137FINTervanjuojat (1549)+50:14Jouni Heikkil1:56:32
    1138FINFTA (835)+50:15Pyry Tapio1:56:33
    1139FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+50:15Tomi Sarkanen1:56:33
    1140FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+50:16Mikko Vesterinen1:56:34
    1141LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+50:19Ojars Leja1:56:37
    1142FINTapanilan Tarmo (497)+50:19Jonas Gvildys1:56:37
    1143FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+50:21Tuomo Kuntola1:56:39
    1144FINCadpool (1555)+50:24Juho Ruohonen1:56:42
    1145FINSito (1570)+50:24Timo Myyrylinen1:56:42
    1146FINRasti 88 2 (811)+50:31Juha Sinkkonen1:56:49
    1147FINRemmi (1405)+50:33Simo Miettinen1:56:51
    1148FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+50:48Hannu Kiiskinen1:57:06
    1149FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+50:49Petri Hietala1:57:07
    1150FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+50:49Peter Svahn1:57:07
    1151FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+50:51Erno Karpoff1:57:09
    1152FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+50:59Rauli Koskela1:57:17
    1153FINWonkamiehet (934)+51:00Ville Mttnen1:57:18
    1154FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+51:01Miikka Annunen1:57:19
    1155FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+51:06Miikka Kaira1:57:24
    1156FINvATE kings (1479)+51:07Tuomas Lindholm1:57:25
    1157FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+51:10Keijo Lakkinen1:57:28
    1158FINOC Utmanare (1361)+51:11Jussi Tamminen1:57:29
    1159FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+51:16Asko Nyknen1:57:34
    1160FINToimen Pojat (797)+51:18Sampo Oksanen1:57:36
    1161FINStormin Ters (1225)+51:19Arttu Liukkonen1:57:37
    1162FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+51:21Arto Lepist1:57:39
    1163FINHal Bro (656)+51:23Jyrki Rintala1:57:41
    1164FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+51:24Esko Savonen1:57:42
    1165FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+51:25Jani Vstil1:57:43
    1166FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+51:26Antti Salovaara1:57:44
    1167FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+51:28Tero Rannila1:57:46
    1168SWELulealliansen RenenBaikGif (1613)+51:29Richard Holmgren1:57:47
    1169FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+51:34Jari Sjstrm1:57:52
    1170FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+51:34Simo Jrvel1:57:52
    1171FINPutkink (1172)+51:36Matti Rantalainen1:57:54
    1172FINEtteplan (1552)+51:37Janne Aarnio1:57:55
    1173FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+51:38Olli Pulkkanen1:57:56
    1174FINOK77 6 (828)+51:39Robert Weiss1:57:57
    1175FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+51:41Kalle Ahlqvist1:57:59
    1176FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+51:42Jari Kivel1:58:00
    1177FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+51:44Markku Oikarinen1:58:02
    1178FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+51:45Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:58:03
    1179FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+51:46Juha Einonen1:58:04
    1180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+51:48Pekka Rekola1:58:06
    1181FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+51:49Jussi Pasanen1:58:07
    1182FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1098)+51:51Ari Hanttu1:58:09
    1183FINVRU Helsinki (989)+51:52Kari Kninki1:58:10
    1184FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+51:54Ilari Pitknen1:58:12
    1185FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+51:56Aino Vuopio1:58:14
    1186FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+51:57Jouko Snellman1:58:15
    1187FINRastiaasit (1506)+51:58Antero Komi1:58:16
    1188FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+52:02Kimmo Holappa1:58:20
    1189FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+52:18Oliver Breiling1:58:36
    1190FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+52:23Jarkko Rantanen1:58:41
    1191FINHRUP (1287)+52:25Ville Karttunen1:58:43
    1192FINTekes InnOK (1068)+52:26Pekka Pajuoja1:58:44
    1193FINRasti-Jussit 2 (884)+52:27Aku Hietaharju1:58:45
    1194FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+52:28Lauri Luurila1:58:46
    1195FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+52:29Antti Leppniemi1:58:47
    1196FINVersowood (1566)+52:31Joonas Ojasalo1:58:49
    1197FINRistin Kilta (955)+52:33Antti Mkil1:58:51
    1198FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+52:35Tommi Haapala1:58:53
    1199FINPeab Seicon (543)+52:37Riku Harju-Sntti1:58:55
    1200FINHappyOrNot (1583)+52:40Arvi Vnnen1:58:58
    1201FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+52:48Mikko Kostamo1:59:06
    1202FINTeam Supponen (1297)+52:49Lauri Supponen1:59:07
    1203FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+52:51Juho Rutila1:59:09
    1204FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+52:52Eero Brnnare1:59:10
    1205FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+52:52Reijo Olli1:59:10
    1206LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+52:53Sandis Misins1:59:11
    1207FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+52:55Joni Jskelinen1:59:13
    1208FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+52:56Juho Sorvettula1:59:14
    1209FINKela 2 (1330)+53:00Tuomas Pirkkalainen1:59:18
    1210FINKustavin Ahto (930)+53:09Alexander Pullinen1:59:27
    1211FINIK rnen (1178)+53:10Anterus Puranen1:59:28
    1212FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+53:12Reijo Liitiinen1:59:30
    1213FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+53:15Hkan Jerning1:59:33
    1214FINOK Lundo (1193)+53:18Pekka Valkama1:59:36
    1215FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+53:20Tuomas Teuri1:59:38
    1216FINHELVAR (1523)+53:22Mikko Lindroth1:59:40
    1217FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+53:22Harri Vehkalahti1:59:40
    1218FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+53:23Arto Korpinen1:59:41
    1219FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+53:24Jussi Heikkil1:59:42
    1220FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+53:25Kari Koljonen1:59:43
    1221FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+53:26Mika Jr1:59:44
    1222FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+53:27Jari Toivonen1:59:45
    1223FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+53:28Mikael Sippo1:59:46
    1224FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+53:28Salomon Nelimarkka1:59:46
    1225FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+53:31Matias Pousi1:59:49
    1226FINMTPF (1425)+53:32Eva-Lina Sandell1:59:50
    1227FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+53:52Jan Ehnvall2:00:10
    1228FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+53:58Jouni Sipilinen2:00:16
    1229FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+53:58Saku Liehu2:00:16
    1230FINKohta lytyy (1322)+54:00Risto Lintula2:00:18
    1231FINValio Nestle (1239)+54:04Tero Helin2:00:22
    1232FINVeikkaus (1034)+54:12Mikko Heilala2:00:30
    1233FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+54:16Timo Nenonen2:00:34
    1234FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+54:19mika sipponen2:00:37
    1235FINAron Haka (920)+54:26Jarmo Kattilakoski2:00:44
    1236FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+54:36Liisa Siltanen2:00:54
    1237FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+54:44Kirsi Huttunen2:01:02
    1238FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+54:51Markku Rajala2:01:09
    1239FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+55:02Kari Vierikko2:01:20
    1240FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+55:03Jesse Miettinen2:01:21
    1241FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+55:06Jarmo Tanskanen2:01:24
    1242FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+55:07Jari Rantanen2:01:25
    1243FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+55:14Mikko Mkitalo2:01:32
    1244FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+55:17Sami Kriinen2:01:35
    1245FINToiska (1215)+55:19Jyri Mustajoki2:01:37
    1246FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+55:23Timo lgars2:01:41
    1247FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+55:25Jani Honkanen2:01:43
    1248FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+55:26Marko Lassila2:01:44
    1249FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+55:28Ahti Weijo2:01:46
    1250FINSK SK (1371)+55:29Matti Toikkanen2:01:47
    1251FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+55:30Kari Elovaara2:01:48
    1252FINTP Gourp (1495)+55:31Mikko Forsell2:01:49
    1253FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+55:39Heikki Lintu2:01:57
    1254FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+55:41Raimo Virtanen2:01:59
    1255FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+55:46Petri Honkasalo2:02:04
    1256FINKanin tahti (1207)+55:57Jukka Gers2:02:15
    1257FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+55:58Jani Nivala2:02:16
    1258FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+56:01Arto Salminen2:02:19
    1259FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+56:26Sakari Warro2:02:44
    1260FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+56:31Janne Puhakka2:02:49
    1261FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+56:31Pauli Sonninen2:02:49
    1262FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+56:32Arttu Laine2:02:50
    1263FINME Pummit (1176)+56:39Mika Tulonen2:02:57
    1264FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+56:40Jukka Asmundela2:02:58
    1265FINKilon Miekka (1021)+56:42Jerry Mikkonen2:03:00
    1266FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+56:43Juha Heikkinen2:03:01
    1267FINEDX (823)+56:47Hannu Krger2:03:05
    1268FINVarnitsa (1102)+56:55Sami Leppnen2:03:13
    1269FINMessnthen (1565)+57:15Tomi Korkeakangas2:03:33
    1270FINSports by LUT (1305)+57:16Mika Immonen2:03:34
    1271FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+57:17Olli Mkinen2:03:35
    1272FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+57:18Juhani Simonen2:03:36
    1273FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+57:19Kalle Ikonen2:03:37
    1274FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+57:21Antti Kainu2:03:39
    1275FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+57:23Santeri Paajanen2:03:41
    1276FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+57:27Ari Jussinmki2:03:45
    1277FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+57:28Hannu Pienimki2:03:46
    1278NORWing OK 2 (738)+57:38Dag Erik Helland2:03:56
    1279FINEka Chemicals (868)+57:39Tomi Latvala2:03:57
    1280FINHukassa (1609)+57:43antti latikka2:04:01
    1281FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+57:43Ari Koskela2:04:01
    1282FINLapin Safarit (1167)+57:46Pekka Niva2:04:04
    1283FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+57:48Jukka Hyttinen2:04:06
    1284FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+57:48Niko Nurmi2:04:06
    1285FINKarhunsammal (1408)+57:51Antti Saari2:04:09
    1286FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+57:52Kaisu Soivio2:04:10
    1287FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+57:53Pekka Maasalo2:04:11
    1288FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+57:54Vesa Nikkil2:04:12
    1289FINErs seura (1439)+58:44Matti Karhula2:05:02
    1290FINTeam Villisika (1224)+58:45Miikka Sandholm2:05:03
    1291FINOtava (1293)+58:47Pelle Lindholm2:05:05
    1292FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+58:47Jarno Leinonen2:05:05
    1293FINFinnmap 2 (775)+58:49Arto Sivill2:05:07
    1294FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+58:50Kimmo Juhala2:05:08
    1295FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+58:50Miika Alhonen2:05:08
    1296FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+58:50Mikko Heino2:05:08
    1297FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+58:52Jani Juvankoski2:05:10
    1298FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+58:54Jussi Hrknen2:05:12
    1299FINRastikato (1381)+59:09Ruut Kanko2:05:27
    1300FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+59:11Tiina Karvonen2:05:29
    1301FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+59:14Simo Mnttri2:05:32
    1302FINKops (983)+59:14Janne Kyrnviita2:05:32
    1303FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+59:25JOHAN WASSTRM2:05:43
    1304FINSolita (683)+59:28Kimmo Kantojrvi2:05:46
    1305FINKolkanPojat (1559)+59:28Petri Nurmela2:05:46
    1306FINATQsi (1139)+59:29Janne Tauriainen2:05:47
    1307FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+59:30Mika Nokka2:05:48
    1308FINLohet (1536)+59:31Kalle Lohi2:05:49
    1309FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+59:35Ari Manninen2:05:53
    1310FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+59:37Markku Kylml2:05:55
    1311FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+59:39Perttu Mikkola2:05:57
    1312FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+59:41Jyrki Rikka2:05:59
    1313FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+59:42Jussi Sipil2:06:00
    1314FINEloteam (1517)+59:44Lasse Elomaa2:06:02
    1315FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+59:46Jari Makkonen2:06:04
    1316FINAuran Vannas (802)+59:48Pauli Syrjl2:06:06
    1317FINVTT (858)+59:48Jussi Mutanen2:06:06
    1318FINRastisudit (1206)+59:50Jussi Santanen2:06:08
    1319FINOK77 3 (1209)+59:51Andreas Brenner2:06:09
    1320FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+59:53Tuomas Ilomki2:06:11
    1321FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+59:54Lauri Virtanen2:06:12
    1322FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+59:56Jussi Myllys2:06:14
    1323FINPYVMM (987)+1:00:07Jukka Nurmi2:06:25
    1324FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:00:07Jarmo Pkknen2:06:25
    1325FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+1:00:09Topias SIren2:06:27
    1326FINNavi 5 (771)+1:00:12Tuomo Mnnist2:06:30
    1327FINMegasaurukset (1554)+1:00:13Mika Sirki2:06:31
    1328FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:00:13Seppo Nurisalo2:06:31
    1329FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+1:00:15Kari Hakuli2:06:33
    1330FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+1:00:16Mika Mtt2:06:34
    1331SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+1:00:16Erika Lindholm2:06:34
    1332ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:00:17Erkki Penu2:06:35
    1333FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+1:00:19Harri Koski2:06:37
    1334FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+1:00:34Nikke Partio2:06:52
    1335FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+1:00:36Riku Kopra2:06:54
    1336FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:00:36Antti Kinnunen2:06:54
    1337FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+1:00:37Mattias Gripenberg2:06:55
    1338FINTT226 (1392)+1:00:57Pasi Koskinen2:07:15
    1339FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+1:00:58Marko Taipalus2:07:16
    1340FINKangasala SK 9 (1623)+1:00:59Tuomas Kivel2:07:17
    1341FINFuturice (1542)+1:01:00Riku Valtasola2:07:18
    1342FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+1:01:00Esa Maikkola2:07:18
    1343FINThinkers (700)+1:01:01Lassi Nikunen2:07:19
    1344FINKotipojat (1238)+1:01:02Jukka Uskonen2:07:20
    1345FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+1:01:03Timo Alatalo2:07:21
    1346FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+1:01:05Mika Kutila2:07:23
    1347FINContact force (1520)+1:01:07Jarmo Ketko2:07:25
    1348FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+1:01:08Matias Jutila2:07:26
    1349FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+1:01:11Ossi rn2:07:29
    1350FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+1:01:11Pauli Halonen2:07:29
    1351FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+1:01:20Pekka Pyyny2:07:38
    1352FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+1:01:22Tapio Patanen2:07:40
    1353FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+1:01:22Henry Himanen2:07:40
    1354FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+1:01:23Samuli Lindvall2:07:41
    1355FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:01:26Juha Hrknen2:07:44
    1356FINCSC (896)+1:01:27Tom Toivonen2:07:45
    1357FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+1:01:30Kim Lampinen2:07:48
    1358FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+1:01:33Toni Lehmussaari2:07:51
    1359FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:01:34Frey Dahlvik2:07:52
    1360FINOutotec (777)+1:01:35Juha Koivuniemi2:07:53
    1361FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+1:01:40Pekka Kallio2:07:58
    1362FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+1:01:42Veli Koski2:08:00
    1363FINMatrix 2 (1234)+1:01:45Immo Tynkkynen2:08:03
    1364FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+1:01:45Janette Mki2:08:03
    1365FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+1:01:47Hannes Oksanen2:08:05
    1366FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+1:01:48Pekka Rapeli2:08:06
    1367FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+1:01:51Kim Metso2:08:09
    1368FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+1:01:52Marko Lappalainen2:08:10
    1369USAOUSA (479)+1:01:54Laraia Michael2:08:12
    1370FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+1:01:55Jukkapekka Salmela2:08:13
    1371FINGauss-Krger (1262)+1:01:58Esa Etelaho2:08:16
    1372FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+1:02:00Jatta Haapamki2:08:18
    1373FINNousujohde (1411)+1:02:00Oula Hallman2:08:18
    1374FINTeam Proxion (1441)+1:02:00Petri Puikkonen2:08:18
    1375FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+1:02:01Petri Karhu Miettinen2:08:19
    1376FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:02:13Jouni Volotinen2:08:31
    1377SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:02:25Bjrn hrstrand2:08:43
    1378FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+1:02:27Lauri Karhumki2:08:45
    1379FINWIO Team (1272)+1:03:04Harri Lnsipuro2:09:22
    1380FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:03:05Iisakki Anttila2:09:23
    1381FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+1:03:08Hannu Salonen2:09:26
    1382FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:03:21Esko Jalanto2:09:39
    1383FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:03:22Vesa Musto2:09:40
    1384FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+1:03:24Joel Finskas2:09:42
    1385FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:03:24Juhani Haaparanta2:09:42
    1386FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+1:03:26Matti Salonen2:09:44
    1387FINKilpparit (1306)+1:03:34Ville Kilpiinen2:09:52
    1388FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+1:03:35Matias Laakso2:09:53
    1389FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+1:03:37Heikki Heinonen2:09:55
    1390FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+1:03:37Hannu Nuutinen2:09:55
    1391FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+1:03:39Joonas Jrvel2:09:57
    1392FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:03:41Kari Vhmaa2:09:59
    1393FINMacGregor (1443)+1:03:43Kari Tirkkonen2:10:01
    1394FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+1:03:45Ossi Pohjola2:10:03
    1395FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+1:03:55Jari Hkkinen2:10:13
    1396ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:04:06Rein Rooni2:10:24
    1397FINATC EFHK (1294)+1:04:17Jorma Tonteri2:10:35
    1398FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:04:22Martti Holopainen2:10:40
    1399FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:04:23Ilkka Hrknen2:10:41
    1400FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:04:23Antti Lauslahti2:10:41
    1401FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+1:04:26Matti Paasikoski2:10:44
    1402FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:04:28Jouni Varamki2:10:46
    1403FINNavi 4 (1166)+1:04:30Tapio Loimula2:10:48
    1404FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+1:04:31Pertti Mrsky2:10:49
    1405FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:04:33Ilkka Puro2:10:51
    1406FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+1:04:33Johannes Valo2:10:51
    1407FINGlobetrotters (1514)+1:04:52Jani Karhunen2:11:10
    1408FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:04:54Anselm Tamminen2:11:12
    1409FINOmnitele (1173)+1:04:55Tomi Paatsila2:11:13
    1410FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+1:05:36Timo Lauttamus2:11:54
    1411FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+1:06:18Samuli Gyln2:12:36
    1412FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+1:06:27Harri Lukander2:12:45
    1413FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+1:06:32gregory prins2:12:50
    1414FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:06:33Juho Salonen2:12:51
    1415RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+1:06:39Sergey Katantsev2:12:57
    1416FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:06:52Lauri Kivel2:13:10
    1417FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+1:07:15Pekka Jppinen2:13:33
    1418FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+1:07:17Jorma Oja2:13:35
    1419FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:07:26Jarkko Sipil2:13:44
    1420FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+1:07:28Vesa Ketomaa2:13:46
    1421FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+1:07:37Valtteri Anttila2:13:55
    1422FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+1:07:38Marko Rnk2:13:56
    1423FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+1:07:40Joni Rannisto2:13:58
    1424FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+1:07:41Juhani Nippala2:13:59
    1425FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+1:07:41Kalle Suontausta2:13:59
    1426LATPOK (1338)+1:07:44Peteris Zavadskis2:14:02
    1427FINElMys (1379)+1:07:44Aki Laaksonen2:14:02
    1428FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+1:07:45Timo Korhonen2:14:03
    1429FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:07:46Kimmo Huhta2:14:04
    1430FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+1:07:47Markus Rask2:14:05
    1431FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+1:07:47Mikko Kernen2:14:05
    1432FINPalo-88 (937)+1:07:50Pekka Ahto2:14:08
    1433FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:07:54Pertti Kuosmanen2:14:12
    1434LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:07:54Dzintars Lakis2:14:12
    1435FINPss Viiraa (926)+1:07:55Jussi Ali-Lytty2:14:13
    1436FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+1:07:57Tapio Laaksonen2:14:15
    1437FINPowerfinn (1192)+1:08:07Rauno Aavasalo2:14:25
    1438FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+1:08:13Mikko Hmlinen2:14:31
    1439FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+1:08:14Markku Havukainen2:14:32
    1440FINOK Kassit (866)+1:08:15Juha Seppl2:14:33
    1441FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+1:08:31Aki Lintumki2:14:49
    1442FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+1:08:44Markus Korhonen2:15:02
    1443FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+1:08:45Tiina Vepslinen2:15:03
    1444FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+1:08:47Tuomas Kokkila2:15:05
    1445FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+1:08:51Olli Lampinen2:15:09
    1446FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+1:08:52Arto Myllymki2:15:10
    1447FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+1:08:53Markku Huuskonen2:15:11
    1448FINLostBoys (1229)+1:08:55Urpo Jaakkola2:15:13
    1449FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+1:08:59Reijo Laatikainen2:15:17
    1450FINAjokoirat (1449)+1:09:00Juha Tikander2:15:18
    1451FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:09:03Lauri Torppa2:15:21
    1452FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+1:09:04Erkki Vlttil2:15:22
    1453FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+1:09:21Antti Leiskallio2:15:39
    1454FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+1:09:22Antti Jokinen2:15:40
    1455FINPVTUTKL (1568)+1:09:38Ari Virekunnas2:15:56
    1456FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:09:54Veikko Lngstrm2:16:12
    1457FINEtte Lyd (1467)+1:09:56Kimmo Villikka2:16:14
    1458FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+1:09:57Petri Siitari2:16:15
    1459FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+1:09:58Kari Sinivuori2:16:16
    1460FINDatactica (895)+1:10:11Petri Salmela2:16:29
    1461FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+1:10:14Jari Knskangas2:16:32
    1462FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+1:10:26Suvi Tanner2:16:44
    1463FINTosiMiehet (889)+1:10:29Johanna Perkkalainen2:16:47
    1464FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+1:10:31Ville Sirki2:16:49
    1465FINHnt SK (1183)+1:10:32Toni Curhed2:16:50
    1466FINKopijyv (1141)+1:10:33Ari Ronkainen2:16:51
    1467FINBuildercom (1087)+1:10:34Jari Lahtinen2:16:52
    1468FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+1:10:37Ari-Pekka Arponen2:16:55
    1469FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+1:10:52Pertti Vuorinen2:17:10
    1470FINOK77 7 (1029)+1:10:54Sami Suckcharoen2:17:12
    1471FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+1:11:00Esko Reeni2:17:18
    1472FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+1:11:53Kai Saarhelo2:18:11
    1473FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+1:11:55Osmo Saarikoski2:18:13
    1474FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+1:12:00Pekka Siiril2:18:18
    1475FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+1:12:07Ville Sde2:18:25
    1476FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+1:12:07Tero Vhsyrinki2:18:25
    1477FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+1:12:28Tomi Myllrinen2:18:46
    1478FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+1:14:33Olavi Vuorio2:20:51
    1479FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+1:15:51Jarkko Pesonen2:22:09
    1480FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+1:15:52Sebastian Bjrklund2:22:10
    1481FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+1:16:34Jarmo Peltola2:22:52
    1482FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+1:16:37Jukka-Pekka Pietil2:22:55
    1483FINK-Kopla (1400)+1:16:38Olli Koivumki2:22:56
    1484FINNavi 8 (1357)+1:16:40Marko Hassinen2:22:58
    1485FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:19:30Jouko Paaso2:25:48
    1486FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+1:19:31Mika Vainionp2:25:49
    1487FINTurska (1531)+1:19:34Jussi Koskela2:25:52
    1488FINVierestohi (1342)+1:19:50Seppo Vainikainen2:26:08
    1489FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+1:19:57Jarmo Levnen2:26:15
    1490FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+1:19:58Ringo Lindgren2:26:16
    1491FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+1:20:00Riku Salminen2:26:18
    1492FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+1:20:58Jari Vahvelainen2:27:16
    1493FINPaha Rasti (1043)+1:25:10Juha Kotanen2:31:28
    1494FINVuorenveikot (1489)+1:27:03Joonas Pekkonen2:33:21
    1495FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+1:27:08Mikko Suniala2:33:26
    1496FINJucat Team (1436)+1:27:28Jussi Ylikojola2:33:46
    1497FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+1:28:13Mauri Piltt2:34:31
    1498FINRS Kyhk (637)+1:29:14Jari Ingerttil2:35:32
    1499FINUPM Seekers (1295)+1:29:16Sauli Jrvenp2:35:34
    1500FINKilon Kipint (1547)+1:29:18Antti Kuivanen2:35:36
    1501FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+1:29:31Marko Hirsimki2:35:49
    1502FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+1:30:04Niko Tuominen2:36:22
    1503FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+1:30:34Jari Pylvninen2:36:52
    1504FINSkrinnarit (1269)+1:30:42Reino Kaario2:37:00
    1505FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+1:31:20Kasperi Launis2:37:38
    1506FINViidakon thtset (1375)+1:31:23Ville Hnninen2:37:41
    1507FINRistin Miehet (1462)+1:31:26Timo Rtk2:37:44
    1508FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+1:31:52Vesa Ala-aho2:38:10
    1509FINNeliveto (1219)+1:31:55Johanna Krappe2:38:13
    1510FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+1:32:02Brigitta Mathys2:38:20
    1511FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+1:32:05Heikki Lintala2:38:23
    1512FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+1:35:59Jyrki Vendelin2:42:17
    1513FINABB SK (1072)+1:36:10Heikki Pollari2:42:28
    1514FINEconocap (1435)+1:36:11Antti Hanhijrvi2:42:29
    1515FINJre (1106)+1:36:44Lauri Tunkelo2:43:02
    1516FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+1:36:47Kalervo Jnkl2:43:05
    1517FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+1:36:47Janne Mustonen2:43:05
    1518FINFutisforum2 (1259)+1:39:38Mauri Lhdekorpi2:45:56
    1519FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+1:41:35Esko Inkeroinen2:47:53
    1520FINAri Pojjaat (579)+1:42:14Ilari Jalli2:48:32
    1521FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+1:43:03Arto Vesterbacka2:49:21
    1522FINOC Tuska (1348)+1:43:10Risto Juvonen2:49:28
    1523FINHeltech (1473)+1:43:12Jouko Kontturi2:49:30
    1524FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+1:43:19Pekka Sipil2:49:37
    1525FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+1:43:24Henri Nordlund2:49:42
    1526FINKompassibois (1561)+1:43:25Marko Ukkonen2:49:43
    1527FINMetsn menee (1488)+1:43:29Risto Holmi2:49:47
    1528FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+1:43:30MIKA Raitola2:49:48
    1529FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+1:43:42Mikko Liski2:50:00
    1530FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+1:43:44Altti Varheensalo2:50:02
    1531FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+1:44:55Markku Lainevirta2:51:13
    1532FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+1:46:01Reijo Mkil2:52:19
    1533FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+1:52:32Timo Kinnunen2:58:50
    1534FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+1:53:02Matti Mkinen2:59:20
    1535FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+1:53:07Sanna Salu2:59:25
    1536FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+1:53:11Jouko Tuunainen2:59:29
    1537FINMustat Veljet (1420)+1:53:28Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:59:46
    1538FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+2:00:43Malte Arlander3:07:01
    1539FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+2:02:49Seppo Lappalainen3:09:07
    1540FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+2:02:53Olavi Lehto3:09:11
    1541FINDie Khe (1452)+2:02:54Minh-Kiet Vuong3:09:12
    1542FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+2:02:56Aarno Lehtoruusu3:09:14
    1543FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+2:12:46Pekka Orpana3:19:04
    1544FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+2:12:48Hannu Nurminen3:19:06
    1545FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+2:12:48Sami Muranen3:19:06
    1546FINTeam Kesko (1530)+2:18:04Keijo Ollikainen3:24:22
    1547FINHK (1367)+2:18:06Mari Pajala3:24:24
    1548FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+2:18:26Anna Parkkinen3:24:44
    1549FINHRUP 2 (1402)+2:21:20Juha Ervola3:27:38
    1550FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+2:28:44Milko Warinowski3:35:02
    1551FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+2:28:48Matti Karsikas3:35:06
    1552FINJoutomiehet (1431)+2:37:50Joonatan Haukilehto3:44:08
    1553FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+2:42:10Jari Rajamki3:48:28
    1554FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+2:45:54Paavo Kuisma3:52:12
    1555FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+2:54:48Elias Havukainen4:01:06
    1556FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+3:00:56Jorma Aitamurto4:07:14
    1557FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+3:10:18Jussi Seppnen4:16:36
    1558FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+3:13:00Ismo Jokinen4:19:18
    1559FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+5:02:23Lasse Vainikainen6:08:41
    1560RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+6:00:07Konstantin Kornev7:06:25