jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)2:56:01Erik Liljeqvist28:51
    2SWErla IF (22)+2Emil Andersson28:49
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+25Aaro Asikainen29:21
    4SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3:30Filip Dahlgren30:15
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+3:31Hvard Lucasen32:22
    6SWEJrla Orientering (9)+3:42Olle Bostrm29:02
    7NORKristiansand OK (2)+3:44Vegard Danielsen30:27
    8NORHalden SK (4)+3:45Mattias Karlsson29:06
    9NORIL Tyrving (5)+3:51Anders Tiltnes32:45
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+3:57Nicolas Simonin29:23
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+4:08Johan Lindberg29:31
    12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+4:10Joakim Hederskog30:54
    13SWEOK Denseln (34)+4:47Henrik Berggren31:33
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+4:56William Pommer33:49
    15FINKangasala SK (31)+6:13Kristian Kannus31:32
    16SWESvedalens AIK (58)+6:18Karl Levin31:44
    17LTUIGTISA (33)+6:34Vytautas Beliunas30:14
    18FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+6:40Santeri Silvennoinen29:56
    19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+6:41Johan Nordlund32:08
    20FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+6:42Samuel Heinonen30:10
    21NORFossum IF (81)+6:46Sindre Rnning28:51
    22FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+6:49Oskari Liukkonen30:24
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+8:25Tuomas Mattila29:00
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+8:28Anders Hedberg30:44
    25SWEOK Ravinen (40)+8:31Assar Hellstrm29:29
    26FINLynx (32)+8:32Niklas Saramki29:28
    27NORNTNUI (23)+8:34Eirik Kamstrup Hovind30:29
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+8:36Tomi Mattila29:42
    29FINPaimion Rasti (38)+8:36Kim Fagerudd30:26
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+8:39Jarno Parkkinen30:19
    31SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+8:45Niclas Jonasson29:56
    32SWETby OK (126)+9:05Daniel Hajek29:58
    33NORBkkelagets SK (99)+9:33Felix Breitschdel34:58
    34NORNTNUI 3 (148)+11:04Stle Gjelsten31:48
    35NORHalden SK 2 (42)+11:06Hkon Raadal Bjrlo32:08
    36FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+11:07Esa Huttunen32:21
    37NORHalden SK 3 (314)+11:09Marius Bjugan31:44
    38SWEOK Tisaren (8)+11:16Oskar Andren32:06
    39NORNydalens SK (72)+11:39ystein Pettersen32:35
    40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+11:56Linus Rapp35:13
    41NORNTNUI 2 (65)+11:57Simen Aamodt32:01
    42SWEGvle OK (46)+12:01Hans Persson33:12
    43NORLillomarka OL (25)+12:03Nicholas Oskarsson32:39
    44FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+12:14Juho Rajaniemi36:01
    45SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+12:31Ivar Srqvist39:12
    46FINMS Parma (19)+12:41Arto Talvinen30:19
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+12:47Mattias Karlsson30:12
    48SWEIFK Ume (48)+13:00Eduardo Gil Marcos33:38
    49NORFrol IL (47)+13:46Yngve Skogstad34:41
    50FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+13:50Tero Heikkil31:19
    51SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+14:01Petter Jnssn35:38
    52FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+14:17Ilari Sulkula35:04
    53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+15:53Tero Linnainmaa33:29
    54DENOK Pan rhus (279)+16:13Jonas Munthe33:40
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+16:37Viktor Runnby31:00
    56FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+16:38Risto Haikonen35:54
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+16:40Matti Liukkonen31:21
    58FINPellon Ponsi (41)+16:40Lauri Oikarinen37:47
    59SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+16:47Dan Wester33:27
    60FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+16:49Jaakko Istolahti30:40
    61SWERehns BK (45)+16:50Gran Winblad32:08
    62FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+16:51Timo Ahvenainen32:18
    63SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+16:51Edvin Smedberg32:23
    64FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+16:53Petri Kuusinen32:16
    65FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+17:02Jouni Kujala32:17
    66FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+17:02Matti Keskinarkaus32:25
    67FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+17:12Kalle Liukkonen34:12
    68NORFredrikstad SK (49)+17:14Per Olaussen34:42
    69SWErla IF 2 (358)+17:17Oscar Vngell31:54
    70SWEOK Hllen (10)+17:19Per berg28:58
    71NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+17:21Sjur Hovi29:04
    72SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+17:23Simon Svensson31:13
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+17:28Jussi-Elmeri Halme31:16
    74SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+17:33Mattias Mrts32:58
    75SWEOK Linne (17)+17:53Albin Ridefelt28:38
    76FINHiisirasti (37)+18:07Jussi Simula32:03
    77NORTrollelg (107)+18:09Ove Baardsgaard31:45
    78SWEOK Orion (51)+18:31Anton Johansson29:32
    79FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+18:35Ville Uitto34:11
    80RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+18:39Vadim Tolstopyatov30:04
    81SWEAttunda OK (97)+18:47Mathias Hallmn30:23
    82NORHadeland O-lag (583)+18:52yvind Watterdal30:36
    83SWENykpings OK (154)+19:09Jens Wngdahl27:52
    84FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+19:13Severi Kymlinen27:32
    85FINLapuan Virki (61)+19:15Harri Pajula34:48
    86SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+19:20Liutauras Bilevicius33:59
    87SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+19:24Sebastian Mnsson35:01
    88FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+20:01Eevert Toivonen37:35
    89SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+20:28Olof Sandgren36:02
    90FINSiilin Rasti (130)+20:32Pasi Oravainen37:30
    91BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+21:58Andrei Zhuravlev38:41
    92FINPargas IF (195)+22:16Virtala Markku39:12
    93FINKoovee 2 (83)+22:44Petri Annila36:21
    94FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+23:28Aki Saari39:03
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+23:31Kalle Rantala33:51
    96SWEOK Kre (30)+23:34Leif Bader35:16
    97SWETullinge SK (57)+23:38Johan Krrstrm32:11
    98NORVaregg IL (115)+24:01Sindre stgulen Deisz33:01
    99FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+24:40Otso Seppl33:33
    100FINSK Vuoksi (75)+25:04Atso Salopelto36:04
    101FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+27:00Juha Frnti32:16
    102SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+27:01Filip Ossiansson34:19
    103ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+27:02Andreas Kraas32:02
    104RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+27:04Alexander Minakov34:28
    105FINLynx 2 (129)+27:05Aleksi Mattila34:34
    106FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+27:08Janne Nurminen34:32
    107SWEVxj OK (114)+27:09Patrik Rosn37:56
    108SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+27:11Gustav Eklf36:47
    109NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+27:19Simen Eid Nielsen34:52
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+27:25Tuomas Heikkil38:00
    111FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+27:48Roope Kuusisto43:14
    112SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+28:15Anders Bostrm34:49
    113FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+28:19Aapo Laiho32:38
    114FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+28:21Jooseppi Kalliokoski35:59
    115FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+28:32Oula Jrvensivu43:54
    116SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+29:29Severin Denzler36:07
    117SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+29:30Josh Beech38:21
    118FINMS Parma 2 (77)+29:34Asgeir Mjsund31:53
    119RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+29:34Evgenii Ivanenko33:34
    120SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+29:38Tommy Andersson32:09
    121FINEspoon Suunta (60)+29:40Rinat Gabitov32:05
    122SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+29:41Per Sjgren38:21
    123NOREnga (85)+29:53Leiv-Terje Arnevik37:25
    124LATOK Meridians (153)+29:54Nauris Spalvins37:15
    125SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+29:58Gustav Andersson37:14
    126RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+30:06Robert Rostov41:45
    127FINLappeen Riento (172)+30:24Ville Saikko33:30
    128NORNTNUI 4 (240)+30:49Adrian Opheim33:15
    129FINRasti-Lukko (170)+30:53Lassi Virtanen33:17
    130RUSNorthern Wind (383)+31:23Slava Kruglov38:51
    131RUSUltra (163)+31:32Yury Yazykov33:48
    132SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+31:42Daniel Grahn33:55
    133NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+32:30Fabian Wennerberg33:16
    134NORGanddal IL (225)+32:32Arild Aasheim37:43
    135SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+32:36Jonathan Aronsson33:54
    136SWEOK Rodhen (123)+32:37Martin Jansson33:33
    137FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+32:45Jyri Korhonen40:00
    138FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+32:46Miika Irtola33:57
    139NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+32:48Mathias Benjaminsen33:31
    140SWESkogslparna (352)+32:52Oskar Forsberg41:09
    141NORRingsaker OK (223)+33:35Jon-Anders Bordal34:37
    142NORKongsberg OL (111)+33:39Eivind Resser33:13
    143SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+33:52Stefan Karlsson35:20
    144FINMS Parma 4 (199)+34:02Mikko Laavainen35:49
    145SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+34:05Mattias Johansson35:03
    146FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+34:24Harri Poutiainen36:56
    147FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+34:28Terho Lahtinen36:11
    148SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+34:36Schlatter Stefan40:25
    149FINOK77 (116)+35:39Jan Donner37:02
    150FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+35:42Anders kerman33:31
    151SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+35:42Joar Svartholm36:39
    152FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+35:45Joona Huila36:44
    153NORBysen IL (292)+35:47yvind Wiggen34:02
    154SWEHestra IF (63)+35:52Christian Holmqvist33:59
    155SWEUme OK (319)+35:55Isak Lundgren36:47
    156FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+35:56Janne Virkki38:21
    157FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+35:58Jukka Havento36:39
    158SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+35:58Marek Schuster33:54
    159SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+36:02Per Holm37:12
    160FINHauhon Sisu (187)+36:03Jukka Pohjola37:00
    161NORHeming Orientering (371)+36:12Martin Waaler Kaas38:05
    162SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+36:24Bjrn Hellrup37:29
    163FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+36:32Victor Mansner37:50
    164FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+36:34Ossi Heikkil38:45
    165SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+36:44Joel Kll-Karlsson34:49
    166SWEEksj SOK (136)+36:46Oskar Lind34:48
    167FINRasti-Hyry (277)+36:48Petteri Niskanen34:17
    168SWEOK Roslagen (228)+36:49Tommy Lindberg34:48
    169FINIF Brahe (103)+36:58Staffan Jrn34:30
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+37:00Anton Salmenkyl38:59
    171SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+37:02Albin Larsson36:51
    172FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+37:02Harri Haapasalo38:08
    173SWEOK Renen (666)+37:04Markus Lundholm37:47
    174SWEHaninge SOK (217)+37:06Sara Eskilsson38:20
    175FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+37:28Samuel Vainiomki39:57
    176SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+37:49Will Tickle34:36
    177RUSNord West (73)+37:57Ivan Rodionov32:39
    178SUIBussola OK (231)+38:10Patrik Thoma39:54
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+38:11Tomi Silvonen36:23
    180SWESnttringe SK (182)+38:11David Hector39:39
    181FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+38:14Elmeri Vhnen32:41
    182SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+38:18Erik Karlsson33:34
    183FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+39:10Jaakko Laine39:08
    184FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+39:22Kari Mkinen40:25
    185RUSOmega (145)+39:23Sergey Yutkin38:46
    186FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+39:26Pyry Hyppl41:08
    187FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+39:34Jaakko Kulmala40:16
    188FINRastivarsat (122)+40:18Tomi Kurhinen37:21
    189FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+40:21Toni Hartvik37:56
    190FINMS Parma 3 (297)+40:24Olli Mattila35:21
    191RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+40:27Dmitri Shantsev35:03
    192SWEHalmstad OK (259)+40:27Nils Wallentin Trk35:35
    193NORSteinkjer OK (343)+40:30Svein Anders Melhus35:36
    194NORVerdal OK (274)+40:31Kurt Ove Melbye35:40
    195SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+40:46Tintin Karlberg41:23
    196SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+40:57Evan Barr36:15
    197FINNrpes OK (348)+41:00Kenneth Smeds41:16
    198FINJussis seven (565)+41:45Mika Laitamki42:25
    199RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+41:45Oleg Andreev36:14
    200LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+42:56Michailovas Andrius32:54
    All Next 200 >