< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +1:44:48 | Timo Punkari | 58:26 | ||
402 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +1:45:10 | Erno Toroi | 1:12:48 | ||
403 | Settiäijät (646) | +1:45:12 | Petteri Vigren | 55:08 | ||
404 | Savon Suunta (489) | +1:45:26 | Samuli Natunen | 1:02:44 | ||
405 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +1:45:43 | Samuli Nio | 1:00:12 | ||
406 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +1:45:54 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:07:31 | ||
407 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +1:46:10 | Taisto Salo | 1:12:17 | ||
408 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +1:46:13 | Mikko Salmi | 58:39 | ||
409 | SK-0K (670) | +1:46:16 | Parts Ulo | 1:05:35 | ||
410 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +1:46:19 | Reima Vainio | 58:48 | ||
411 | Petolintu (446) | +1:46:25 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:01:29 | ||
412 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +1:46:29 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 54:56 | ||
413 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +1:46:30 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 59:16 | ||
414 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +1:46:34 | Lars Engström | 58:36 | ||
415 | Wing OK (124) | +1:46:35 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 54:09 | ||
416 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +1:46:37 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:01:20 | ||
417 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +1:46:55 | Valeri Slavinski | 59:11 | ||
418 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +1:47:00 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 51:30 | ||
419 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +1:47:28 | Ville Glad | 48:44 | ||
420 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +1:48:03 | Linus Westerlund | 1:00:23 | ||
421 | Laitilan Jyske (239) | +1:48:07 | Arto Virtala | 52:55 | ||
422 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +1:48:23 | Vents Ozolins | 1:01:44 | ||
423 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +1:48:36 | Oskar Karlin | 1:00:13 | ||
424 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +1:49:05 | Einar Raudkepp | 59:20 | ||
425 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +1:49:22 | Keijo Tiitola | 1:07:56 | ||
426 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +1:50:11 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 1:11:28 | ||
427 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +1:50:11 | Joonas Mäkelä | 51:14 | ||
428 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +1:50:26 | Pyry Seppälä | 55:04 | ||
429 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +1:50:28 | Jussi Vasama | 56:23 | ||
430 | OK Ilves (121) | +1:50:43 | Oliver Ktt | 56:26 | ||
431 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +1:50:43 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 47:12 | ||
432 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +1:50:49 | Timo Jäntti | 1:11:43 | ||
433 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +1:50:55 | Juha Anttila | 1:01:00 | ||
434 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +1:50:59 | Eero Tuovinen | 1:08:55 | ||
435 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +1:51:01 | Sakari Koskela | 49:15 | ||
436 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +1:51:07 | Esa Maajärvi | 53:13 | ||
437 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +1:51:07 | Karlis Kaminskis | 51:04 | ||
438 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +1:51:10 | Juhani Lehto | 1:18:02 | ||
439 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +1:51:11 | Roope Näsi | 57:19 | ||
440 | Aluksne (672) | +1:51:15 | Vilnis Velkeris | 1:06:57 | ||
441 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +1:51:17 | Mikko Parjanne | 1:13:44 | ||
442 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +1:51:19 | Anssi Ojanen | 1:12:57 | ||
443 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +1:51:23 | Miikka Korhonen | 1:02:07 | ||
444 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +1:51:23 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:03:49 | ||
445 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +1:51:29 | Tero Virkkala | 1:01:22 | ||
446 | IK Auseklis (224) | +1:52:09 | Arnis Grasis | 48:56 | ||
447 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +1:52:13 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:03:34 | ||
448 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +1:52:31 | Henna Saarinen | 1:00:42 | ||
449 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +1:52:43 | Ewan McMillan | 48:02 | ||
450 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +1:52:44 | Batya Barkalov | 1:20:59 | ||
451 | Rastiketut (409) | +1:52:46 | Lauri Kaitola | 1:14:17 | ||
452 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +1:52:49 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:07:36 | ||
453 | Nostars (328) | +1:53:02 | Jouni Modig | 1:02:59 | ||
454 | Vesta (438) | +1:53:03 | Aleksei Zdeblovskyi | 47:36 | ||
455 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +1:53:03 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:04:27 | ||
456 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +1:53:09 | Albin Andersson | 53:03 | ||
457 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +1:53:19 | Risto Höglund | 58:03 | ||
458 | RAE ROK (260) | +1:54:06 | Kaido Nurja | 53:22 | ||
459 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +1:54:12 | Pertti Laine | 58:49 | ||
460 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +1:54:29 | Torvald Haldin | 1:09:03 | ||
461 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +1:54:41 | Oskari Jokikokko | 58:58 | ||
462 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +1:54:42 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 54:27 | ||
463 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +1:54:43 | Aapo Tonder | 57:30 | ||
464 | Rakvere OK (669) | +1:54:49 | Ain Roosimägi | 1:06:47 | ||
465 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +1:54:56 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:04:24 | ||
466 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +1:54:58 | Minna-Mari Olli | 1:03:06 | ||
467 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +1:55:03 | Erno Puupponen | 1:07:00 | ||
468 | Socca (1412) | +1:55:18 | Ari Itälä | 1:05:29 | ||
469 | OK Måsen (527) | +1:55:34 | Felix LindellÖhman | 46:21 | ||
470 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +1:55:43 | Marko Korhonen | 55:21 | ||
471 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +1:56:14 | Jarmo Junnila | 1:16:23 | ||
472 | Bristol OK (232) | +1:56:23 | Keith Agmen | 56:32 | ||
473 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +1:56:26 | Henrik Petersson | 56:08 | ||
474 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +1:56:26 | Oskari Jumppanen | 56:36 | ||
475 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +1:56:28 | Topi Kuorelahti | 1:06:24 | ||
476 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +1:56:32 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:06:51 | ||
477 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +1:56:39 | Paavo Väisänen | 50:36 | ||
478 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +1:56:50 | Aleksi Hellman | 52:36 | ||
479 | OK Arona (271) | +1:57:23 | Kalvis Kalva | 52:29 | ||
480 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +1:57:25 | Tomas Porthin | 47:04 | ||
481 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +1:57:28 | Eemil Sakki | 1:00:11 | ||
482 | Rånäs OK (631) | +1:57:29 | Emil Håsten | 1:08:34 | ||
483 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +1:57:35 | Markus Pessa | 48:06 | ||
484 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +1:57:37 | Hannu Koponen | 1:00:49 | ||
485 | Rastihaukat (645) | +1:57:40 | Esko Sorri | 55:55 | ||
486 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +1:57:41 | Juho Pousi | 1:01:00 | ||
487 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +1:57:43 | Peter Kronholm | 57:10 | ||
488 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +1:58:02 | Aki Alatalo | 46:52 | ||
489 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +1:58:07 | Nicklas Doyle | 1:02:49 | ||
490 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +1:58:20 | Kalle Vaismaa | 1:00:56 | ||
491 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +1:58:22 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 58:01 | ||
492 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +1:58:41 | Mikko Kankkunen | 1:08:42 | ||
493 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +1:59:05 | Giancarlo DellEva | 1:10:57 | ||
494 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +1:59:08 | Juho Virtanen | 1:11:31 | ||
495 | SK Mercury (344) | +1:59:15 | Liis Johanson | 55:10 | ||
496 | Beach Boys (1481) | +1:59:17 | Anssi Poutanen | 56:20 | ||
497 | Omega 2 (238) | +1:59:40 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 59:23 | ||
498 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +2:00:00 | Jyrki Nieminen | 59:31 | ||
499 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +2:00:03 | Janne Lahti | 1:04:50 | ||
500 | SCA Finland (1142) | +2:00:08 | Pekka Ala-kokko | 1:06:06 | ||
501 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +2:00:58 | Timo Turpeinen | 1:00:35 | ||
502 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +2:01:06 | Peetu Jumeri | 1:13:02 | ||
503 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +2:01:18 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:00:16 | ||
504 | Sportvogl (590) | +2:01:24 | dirk hartmann | 57:54 | ||
505 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +2:01:29 | Antti Kanerva | 1:01:18 | ||
506 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +2:01:44 | Antti Vigelius | 1:04:01 | ||
507 | Pullin serkut (453) | +2:02:44 | Esa Korpela | 1:01:24 | ||
508 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +2:02:46 | Hörnell Dan | 1:02:44 | ||
509 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +2:02:52 | Kari Lietzn | 1:02:13 | ||
510 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +2:02:54 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:01:27 | ||
511 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +2:02:56 | Pasi Suvanto | 56:43 | ||
512 | OK SAULE (766) | +2:02:59 | Ivanas Ziaziulia | 56:48 | ||
513 | Larvik OK (245) | +2:02:59 | Tom Kristensen | 1:09:50 | ||
514 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +2:03:11 | Tony Björk | 1:01:58 | ||
515 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +2:03:13 | Timo Penttilä | 56:01 | ||
516 | Weljekset (940) | +2:03:14 | Jukka Niskanen | 54:06 | ||
517 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +2:03:22 | Rnno Sulg | 1:07:48 | ||
518 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +2:03:33 | Samuli Suoranta | 1:01:24 | ||
519 | Epilän Esa (601) | +2:03:41 | Eero Heino | 1:03:53 | ||
520 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +2:03:42 | Leons Pelna | 1:18:38 | ||
521 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +2:03:46 | Kaj Fredriksson | 57:38 | ||
522 | KeparDI (515) | +2:03:53 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:01:59 | ||
523 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +2:03:58 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:21:07 | ||
524 | Tuuripellet (804) | +2:04:02 | Antti Ryytty | 59:15 | ||
525 | Finnmap (512) | +2:04:08 | Antti Rantala | 46:55 | ||
526 | Metsähallitus (647) | +2:04:36 | Raimo Itkonen | 59:17 | ||
527 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +2:04:44 | Örjan Sahl | 1:04:34 | ||
528 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +2:04:48 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:04:41 | ||
529 | SK Mortis (574) | +2:05:16 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:05:04 | ||
530 | PK Racing Team (611) | +2:05:18 | Teemu Pietilä | 52:25 | ||
531 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +2:05:24 | Antti Asuinmaa | 1:15:48 | ||
532 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +2:05:26 | Kalle Koivusalo | 54:55 | ||
533 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +2:05:28 | Jan Lång | 1:03:47 | ||
534 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +2:05:30 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:04:47 | ||
535 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +2:05:53 | Oskars Seilis | 52:25 | ||
536 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +2:05:53 | Sampsa Järviö | 1:04:29 | ||
537 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +2:05:56 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:05:03 | ||
538 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +2:05:58 | Antti Saalasti | 1:00:45 | ||
539 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +2:06:00 | Juuso Hulkko | 1:05:44 | ||
540 | Korven Honka (420) | +2:06:04 | Simo Kelosuo | 1:05:43 | ||
541 | Nord West 3 (652) | +2:06:09 | Pavel Jufanov-Mishin | 53:00 | ||
542 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +2:06:10 | Jorma Liljedahl | 58:31 | ||
543 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +2:06:16 | Mitri Tuomala | 54:37 | ||
544 | Murut (531) | +2:07:04 | Anna Ojapalo | 51:04 | ||
545 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +2:07:05 | Linus Hansen | 50:26 | ||
546 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +2:07:14 | Juuso Järviö | 57:38 | ||
547 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +2:07:38 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 1:02:14 | ||
548 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +2:07:43 | Reijo Kuoppala | 57:24 | ||
549 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +2:07:43 | Arto Parkko | 1:01:33 | ||
550 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +2:07:59 | Aapo Viippola | 54:52 | ||
551 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +2:08:16 | Petri Pantsar | 1:08:26 | ||
552 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +2:08:21 | Timo Kivinen | 57:10 | ||
553 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +2:08:23 | Kauko Parkkinen | 57:55 | ||
554 | OK77 4 (716) | +2:08:29 | Anders af Hällström | 1:06:29 | ||
555 | Väsby OK (499) | +2:09:00 | Mårten Anterud | 59:39 | ||
556 | Endurance (581) | +2:09:07 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 59:51 | ||
557 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +2:09:08 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:06:59 | ||
558 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +2:09:13 | Pauli Savela | 1:08:07 | ||
559 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +2:09:24 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:09:09 | ||
560 | Omega 3 (411) | +2:10:07 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:00:26 | ||
561 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +2:10:08 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:10:24 | ||
562 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +2:10:12 | Mikael Ahlfors | 1:01:18 | ||
563 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +2:10:37 | Janne Filpus | 1:00:07 | ||
564 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +2:10:50 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:08:51 | ||
565 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +2:10:56 | Pauli Vinni | 1:07:15 | ||
566 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +2:11:32 | Irina Mihalko | 58:39 | ||
567 | Legenda 2 (657) | +2:11:46 | Vadim Ershov | 54:46 | ||
568 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +2:11:56 | Antero Sistonen | 1:09:15 | ||
569 | Trencapins (605) | +2:12:17 | Ampa Gil | 1:06:58 | ||
570 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +2:12:17 | Håkan Björklund | 57:40 | ||
571 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +2:12:19 | Juha Rintala | 56:16 | ||
572 | OK Terjärv (586) | +2:12:43 | August Högnabba | 56:48 | ||
573 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +2:12:45 | Jarno Seppänen | 1:11:09 | ||
574 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +2:12:46 | Tommi Mattila | 58:23 | ||
575 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +2:12:58 | Alexey Krilov | 59:32 | ||
576 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +2:13:06 | Erik Nurmi | 48:06 | ||
577 | Rastitykki (589) | +2:13:09 | Riku Österman | 1:04:42 | ||
578 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +2:13:45 | Antti Aarnio | 1:01:08 | ||
579 | Ol Norska (765) | +2:13:50 | Karin Hodel | 56:49 | ||
580 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +2:13:55 | Ilkka Vänskä | 58:06 | ||
581 | Puujalad (608) | +2:13:59 | Veiko Virunurm | 1:06:40 | ||
582 | OUSA (479) | +2:14:05 | Bosley Addison | 1:00:47 | ||
583 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +2:14:07 | Markku Huotari | 1:04:36 | ||
584 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +2:14:07 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:18:47 | ||
585 | Seskarö IF (788) | +2:14:08 | Jan Lindelöf | 1:07:54 | ||
586 | NCS Sport (773) | +2:14:09 | Mikko Uotila | 1:09:04 | ||
587 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +2:14:12 | Petri Laitonen | 1:01:49 | ||
588 | Vincit (1422) | +2:14:15 | Olli Pasanen | 1:03:51 | ||
589 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +2:14:16 | Veli-Matti Perälampi | 1:00:47 | ||
590 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +2:14:17 | Juho Salminen | 54:38 | ||
591 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +2:14:18 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:11:20 | ||
592 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +2:14:24 | Ville Vuorinen | 58:35 | ||
593 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +2:14:26 | Seppo Määttä | 1:09:12 | ||
594 | IF Åland (615) | +2:14:53 | Marcus Söderström | 49:58 | ||
595 | Solf IK (558) | +2:14:54 | Jan Enegren | 1:11:19 | ||
596 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +2:14:58 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:05:06 | ||
597 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +2:14:59 | Jouko Peipinen | 58:17 | ||
598 | Kannuksen Ura (501) | +2:15:02 | Risto Posio | 1:03:41 | ||
599 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +2:15:06 | Pekka Aalto | 50:28 | ||
600 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +2:15:07 | Jukka Salo | 1:02:10 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |