< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +2:25:48 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:19:43 | ||
602 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +2:25:54 | Kari Heinonen | 1:18:26 | ||
603 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +2:25:59 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:55:02 | ||
604 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +2:26:04 | Kimmo Laine | 1:18:43 | ||
605 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +2:26:06 | Harri Eskelin | 1:31:41 | ||
606 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +2:26:07 | Akseli Escartin | 1:27:56 | ||
607 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +2:26:18 | Philippe Pogu | 1:29:07 | ||
608 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +2:26:20 | Pekka Vilska | 1:38:29 | ||
609 | Ol Norska (765) | +2:26:32 | Karin Hodel | 1:21:25 | ||
610 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +2:26:34 | Petri Pantsar | 1:38:38 | ||
611 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +2:26:46 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:13:32 | ||
612 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +2:27:02 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 1:24:46 | ||
613 | SK Uranus (610) | +2:27:03 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:21:46 | ||
614 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +2:27:22 | Jari Kapanen | 1:29:05 | ||
615 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +2:27:30 | Joose Nurmela | 1:23:03 | ||
616 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +2:27:53 | Markku Huotari | 1:30:16 | ||
617 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +2:28:35 | Olli Axelin | 1:26:18 | ||
618 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +2:28:38 | Sami Kinttu | 1:19:46 | ||
619 | Puujalad (608) | +2:28:48 | Veiko Virunurm | 1:33:23 | ||
620 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +2:28:49 | Jarkko Moilala | 1:31:18 | ||
621 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +2:29:00 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:55:41 | ||
622 | OK Jorren (621) | +2:29:07 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:07:04 | ||
623 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +2:29:17 | Jouko Peipinen | 1:24:29 | ||
624 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +2:29:21 | Arto Valkonen | 1:22:40 | ||
625 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +2:30:37 | Jukka Pekka Lätti | 1:25:03 | ||
626 | Raision Kuula (761) | +2:30:43 | Hannu Suikki | 1:26:39 | ||
627 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +2:30:51 | Pasi Riihimäki | 1:33:35 | ||
628 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +2:30:52 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 1:28:56 | ||
629 | Juntit OK (790) | +2:30:54 | Timo Vlasov | 1:28:51 | ||
630 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +2:30:56 | Janne Kananen | 1:40:05 | ||
631 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +2:31:07 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | 1:38:14 | ||
632 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +2:31:07 | Janne Vainio | 1:42:47 | ||
633 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +2:31:09 | Arto Nieminen | 1:42:38 | ||
634 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +2:31:13 | Giancarlo DellEva | 1:54:59 | ||
635 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +2:31:15 | Veijo Ekonoja | 1:27:39 | ||
636 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +2:31:19 | Alexey Borevich | 1:30:27 | ||
637 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +2:31:23 | Tapio Tiensuu | 1:43:17 | ||
638 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +2:32:12 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:48:46 | ||
639 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +2:32:14 | Hasse Vedin | 1:14:38 | ||
640 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +2:32:15 | Juha Koskinen | 1:17:02 | ||
641 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +2:32:41 | Marko Jylkkä | 1:22:01 | ||
642 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +2:32:47 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:26:29 | ||
643 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +2:32:50 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:24:36 | ||
644 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +2:32:53 | Ville Pokkinen | 1:28:55 | ||
645 | Pelikassit (1055) | +2:33:07 | Ossi Vuorinen | 1:22:28 | ||
646 | Akilles OK (444) | +2:33:08 | Anders Lindahl | 1:23:52 | ||
647 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +2:33:50 | Thomas Adolfsson | 1:16:44 | ||
648 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +2:34:00 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:10:51 | ||
649 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +2:34:15 | Ilkka Valjakka | 1:21:12 | ||
650 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +2:34:18 | Markus Rolig | 1:41:17 | ||
651 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +2:35:22 | Matti Väänänen | 1:31:14 | ||
652 | Team Lost (825) | +2:35:29 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:28:23 | ||
653 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +2:35:30 | Tommi Mattila | 1:33:01 | ||
654 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +2:35:33 | Esa Kiiski | 1:28:33 | ||
655 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +2:35:38 | Jaan Olvet | 1:31:07 | ||
656 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +2:35:39 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:38:11 | ||
657 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +2:35:42 | Jussi Salminen | 1:25:02 | ||
658 | Metsä Group (861) | +2:35:44 | Jussi Eriksson | 1:40:22 | ||
659 | IK Grane (330) | +2:35:45 | Elena Altukhova | 1:47:28 | ||
660 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +2:36:03 | Fricis Spektors | 1:25:27 | ||
661 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +2:36:05 | Marcus Ekström | 1:44:48 | ||
662 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +2:36:08 | Torgny Jeppsson | 1:32:26 | ||
663 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +2:36:08 | Öyvind Sörlie | 1:19:57 | ||
664 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +2:36:09 | Reino Kukkohovi | 1:46:02 | ||
665 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +2:36:11 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:25:41 | ||
666 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +2:36:11 | Kari Lotvonen | 1:47:38 | ||
667 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +2:36:13 | Pasi Huuskonen | 1:34:00 | ||
668 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +2:36:15 | Jukka Ruha | 1:28:32 | ||
669 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +2:36:15 | Harri Kuosa | 1:46:04 | ||
670 | Riihon ukk (567) | +2:36:22 | Harri Lepistö | 1:47:58 | ||
671 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +2:36:23 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:19:36 | ||
672 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +2:36:25 | Jorma Paski | 1:34:24 | ||
673 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +2:37:05 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 1:19:48 | ||
674 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +2:37:08 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:32:52 | ||
675 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +2:37:13 | Juha Metsälä | 1:29:52 | ||
676 | Taxi Team (638) | +2:37:14 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:26:19 | ||
677 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +2:37:18 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:29:23 | ||
678 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +2:37:22 | Pasi Talvitie | 1:39:38 | ||
679 | Aron Haka (920) | +2:37:22 | Markku Salo | 1:33:35 | ||
680 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +2:37:26 | Markku Saramäki | 1:24:14 | ||
681 | SukK 83 (833) | +2:37:26 | Antti Kutinlahti | 1:30:33 | ||
682 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +2:37:34 | Jussi Kallio | 1:24:40 | ||
683 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +2:37:35 | Rolf Bredesen | 1:39:56 | ||
684 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +2:37:38 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:15:25 | ||
685 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +2:37:45 | Matti Pekkala | 1:21:13 | ||
686 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +2:38:26 | Antti Junttola | 1:39:16 | ||
687 | Peab Seicon (543) | +2:38:34 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:37:46 | ||
688 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +2:38:40 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 1:26:18 | ||
689 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +2:39:06 | Lukas Granlund | 1:21:56 | ||
690 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +2:39:14 | Jari Vanhala | 1:40:39 | ||
691 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +2:39:16 | Joan Gomez | 1:27:22 | ||
692 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +2:39:30 | Kai Samelin | 1:37:33 | ||
693 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +2:39:32 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:43:53 | ||
694 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +2:39:33 | Juha Risku | 1:41:10 | ||
695 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +2:39:51 | Timo Myllynen | 1:35:27 | ||
696 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +2:40:01 | Harri Sainpalo | 1:41:08 | ||
697 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +2:40:03 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:38:23 | ||
698 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +2:40:25 | Reino Hotti | 1:48:00 | ||
699 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +2:40:35 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:31:38 | ||
700 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +2:40:38 | Lasse Myllyaho | 1:30:54 | ||
701 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +2:40:54 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 1:37:26 | ||
702 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +2:41:10 | Petri Andersson | 1:16:35 | ||
703 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (551) | +2:41:39 | Arto Hakala | 1:15:14 | ||
704 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +2:41:41 | Tobias Forsstedt | 1:27:04 | ||
705 | Spring Aqua (747) | +2:41:44 | Jorma Peltokangas | 1:18:34 | ||
706 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +2:41:48 | Liinu Nummela | 1:15:56 | ||
707 | Kerkesix (962) | +2:41:48 | Jappe Aho | 1:16:29 | ||
708 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +2:41:49 | Jaakko Metsola | 1:14:56 | ||
709 | Harhaveikot (950) | +2:41:53 | Olli Haltia | 1:31:32 | ||
710 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +2:42:16 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:29:18 | ||
711 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +2:42:16 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:33:47 | ||
712 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +2:42:17 | Juho Malinen | 1:29:54 | ||
713 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +2:42:25 | Paavo Holster | 1:17:49 | ||
714 | PaVi (810) | +2:42:28 | Matti Westman | 1:23:30 | ||
715 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +2:42:31 | Jani Rautiainen | 1:29:34 | ||
716 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +2:42:32 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:33:56 | ||
717 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +2:42:38 | Jarkko Voutilainen | 1:35:05 | ||
718 | Tibro OK (197) | +2:42:41 | Ragnar Olsson | 1:29:34 | ||
719 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +2:43:09 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:29:07 | ||
720 | Bitcomp (1553) | +2:43:22 | Janne Loikkanen | 1:36:05 | ||
721 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +2:43:42 | Vesa Blom | 1:29:23 | ||
722 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +2:43:46 | Arttu Elonen | 1:36:50 | ||
723 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +2:43:50 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:24:13 | ||
724 | Maasillat (1103) | +2:44:00 | Timo Maasilta | 1:20:28 | ||
725 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +2:44:04 | Martin Egger | 1:31:07 | ||
726 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +2:44:07 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 1:32:05 | ||
727 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +2:44:07 | Antero Mikkonen | 1:45:23 | ||
728 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +2:44:19 | Teemu Puodinketo | 1:48:53 | ||
729 | Hirviveikot (843) | +2:44:22 | Tommi Pajari | 1:27:03 | ||
730 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +2:44:23 | Tero Nykänen | 1:31:34 | ||
731 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +2:44:50 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:16:32 | ||
732 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +2:44:51 | Pasi Rintala | 1:21:55 | ||
733 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +2:45:07 | Marko Koivikko | 1:32:11 | ||
734 | Imperdible (388) | +2:45:37 | Jimenez Jesus | 1:51:08 | ||
735 | Mile-Sport (376) | +2:45:42 | Andrey Kuzmin | 1:21:54 | ||
736 | Malax IF (390) | +2:45:45 | Magnus Löfroth | 1:39:38 | ||
737 | Fujitsu (668) | +2:45:58 | Sami Piispa | 1:33:03 | ||
738 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +2:46:19 | Imants Caklis | 1:42:28 | ||
739 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +2:46:25 | Jussi Birling | 1:23:24 | ||
740 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +2:46:26 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:24:25 | ||
741 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +2:46:27 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:33:49 | ||
742 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +2:46:36 | Esa Savolainen | 1:42:23 | ||
743 | Luolamiehet (723) | +2:46:43 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:39:52 | ||
744 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +2:46:49 | Kai Nokelainen | 1:29:37 | ||
745 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +2:46:54 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:58:02 | ||
746 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +2:46:55 | Agata Heidenstrauch | 1:18:53 | ||
747 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +2:47:03 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:43:07 | ||
748 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +2:47:10 | Tomi Malmi | 1:40:12 | ||
749 | Izhora (466) | +2:47:54 | Igor Kiselev | 1:29:03 | ||
750 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +2:48:05 | Otto Virkki | 1:22:17 | ||
751 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +2:48:26 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:31:58 | ||
752 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +2:48:36 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:23:04 | ||
753 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +2:48:38 | Seamus Cunnane | 1:47:08 | ||
754 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +2:49:51 | Pasi Silvennoinen | 1:09:19 | ||
755 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +2:50:20 | Lasse Lahdelma | 1:54:53 | ||
756 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +2:50:22 | Marko Mäkelä | 1:45:34 | ||
757 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +2:50:38 | Janne Muukka | 1:43:02 | ||
758 | Utin Haukat (837) | +2:50:39 | Eero Hyppänen | 1:38:33 | ||
759 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +2:50:41 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:14:28 | ||
760 | Iisu (750) | +2:51:04 | Aukusti Kakko | 1:38:15 | ||
761 | Turun Visat (703) | +2:51:08 | Heimo Välimäki | 1:43:56 | ||
762 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +2:51:23 | Ismo Suntio | 1:28:06 | ||
763 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675) | +2:51:47 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:15:14 | ||
764 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +2:52:24 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:38:41 | ||
765 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +2:52:25 | Jori Torkkila | 1:28:50 | ||
766 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +2:52:26 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:24:13 | ||
767 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +2:52:34 | Anne Salomaa | 1:44:20 | ||
768 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +2:52:46 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:46:00 | ||
769 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +2:53:06 | Erkki Hanhela | 1:46:17 | ||
770 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +2:53:14 | Max Wahlman | 1:37:17 | ||
771 | Atria (944) | +2:53:20 | Markus Koskela | 2:02:15 | ||
772 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +2:53:20 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 1:27:36 | ||
773 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +2:53:22 | Torill Brekken | 1:10:06 | ||
774 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +2:53:27 | Janne Virtanen | 1:28:52 | ||
775 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +2:53:44 | Paavo Nikkari | 1:31:45 | ||
776 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +2:53:46 | Kimmo Jokela | 1:25:20 | ||
777 | Korpisoturit (870) | +2:54:01 | Pertti Viskari | 1:39:36 | ||
778 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +2:54:02 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:28:00 | ||
779 | OK Denseln 3 (764) | +2:54:04 | David Modig | 1:37:08 | ||
780 | OK Kristina (967) | +2:54:05 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:46:12 | ||
781 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +2:54:05 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:37:27 | ||
782 | OC Puisto (593) | +2:54:09 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:30:02 | ||
783 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +2:54:12 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:41:11 | ||
784 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +2:54:53 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:31:46 | ||
785 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +2:55:48 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:15:31 | ||
786 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +2:55:49 | Elias Kirjavainen | 1:27:41 | ||
787 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +2:55:50 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:31:42 | ||
788 | Koukut (883) | +2:55:55 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:33:43 | ||
789 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +2:56:14 | Stefano Zonato | 1:44:09 | ||
790 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +2:56:17 | Markku Laine | 1:37:56 | ||
791 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +2:56:36 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:31:15 | ||
792 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +2:56:36 | Kalle Heino | 1:24:53 | ||
793 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +2:56:36 | Risto Sirola | 1:38:09 | ||
794 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +2:56:43 | Esko Laitinen | 1:42:19 | ||
795 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +2:56:49 | Mats Sandevall | 1:40:04 | ||
796 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +2:56:59 | Veikko Härkänen | 1:44:25 | ||
797 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +2:57:02 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:41:35 | ||
798 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +2:57:35 | Kari Vainio | 1:43:02 | ||
799 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +2:57:38 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:25:34 | ||
800 | Caponord (1600) | +2:57:39 | Hanna Salmi | 1:46:13 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |