jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+4:07:01Viljo Heimonen24:41
    802FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+4:07:19Juha Tuhkalainen25:05
    803FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+4:07:30Reijo Karjalainen39:43
    804FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+4:07:39Iiro Kuusela22:12
    805FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+4:07:42Juha Tuikkanen24:10
    806FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+4:07:53Markus Ritola33:00
    807FINSK Samperi (903)+4:07:56Elina Pietikinen28:00
    808FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+4:08:03Teemu Paalanen23:15
    809FINTukes (1596)+4:08:03Heikki Penttinen30:21
    810FINPKARMAAKK (873)+4:08:06Ismo Ryhnen25:02
    811FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+4:08:09Vesa Saarinen23:18
    812FINHumanitas-seura (648)+4:08:15Tero Tiitola22:24
    813FINKemira Vastus (617)+4:08:29Torbjrn Ahlskog29:17
    814FINKoovee 5 (304)+4:09:11Hannu Sillanp25:24
    815FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+4:09:20Juha Tampio31:22
    816FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+4:09:25Tuomas Etula23:50
    817FINOulun Raksa (592)+4:09:41Tuomo Poutiainen21:58
    818FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+4:10:13Ari Naukkarinen25:35
    819FINTeam Azure (806)+4:10:39Juha Karppinen23:48
    820FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+4:10:49Heikki Lepist25:05
    821FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+4:10:51Arto Huuskonen24:08
    822FINHal Bro (656)+4:10:53Mika Itkonen23:43
    823FINSpring Aqua (747)+4:11:00Mikko Nylander31:42
    824FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+4:11:00Jani Sulunsilta31:11
    825FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+4:11:06Jere Aalto25:21
    826FINOpusCapita (1307)+4:11:08Jari Viertola27:52
    827FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+4:11:13Juha Vaininen21:00
    828FINKannuksen Ura (501)+4:11:39Sauli Konttila32:59
    829FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+4:12:04Teemu Pytkangas33:06
    830FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+4:12:25Esko Tuohimaa33:53
    831FINTampereen Yritys (816)+4:12:48Petteri Valtonen23:23
    832FINKRP (731)+4:13:18Pasi Ojapalo22:55
    833FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+4:13:22Pertti Vlimaa22:45
    834FINTeam Happonen (960)+4:13:29Kati Happonen25:50
    835FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+4:13:32Mika Nieminen22:59
    836FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+4:13:34Jukka Jyrsalo28:37
    837FINRasti-Jyry (468)+4:13:50Timo Herranen32:04
    838FINSomeron Esa (423)+4:13:52Asko Virolainen29:36
    839FINPerhon Kiri (488)+4:14:28Antti Lindholm28:05
    840FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+4:14:28Timo Alhoke25:41
    841FINMetsklusteri (821)+4:14:46Kari Wuolijoki25:49
    842FINOK Kristina (967)+4:14:46Kaj djers26:15
    843FINLapin Sudet (566)+4:14:48Vesa Taskila47:32
    844ESTBona Fide (573)+4:14:52Siim Valgevli19:29
    845FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+4:14:53Matti Mrsky19:48
    846FINTurku Multisport (545)+4:15:00Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski30:54
    847FINIK rnen (1178)+4:15:03Lauri Kauppila31:23
    848FINTurun Visat (703)+4:15:05Ilari Ilmakunnas37:50
    849FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+4:15:23Hannu Nurminen27:12
    850FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+4:15:55Jouni Metso23:27
    851FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+4:15:59Juha Mkinen28:37
    852FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+4:16:00Martti Kaunisto37:24
    853FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+4:16:01Alpo Hiltunen31:28
    854FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+4:16:08Ari Taskinen19:55
    855FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+4:16:10Aapo Vtinen29:22
    856FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+4:16:41Antti Vesamki23:41
    857FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+4:16:58Ville Sotaniemi27:49
    858SWESigtuna OK (970)+4:17:19Pl F Jansson23:29
    859FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+4:17:44Timo Rokka21:52
    860FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:17:48Timo Jrvi24:34
    861FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+4:17:57Teemu Lehtola22:36
    862FINKananpojat (680)+4:17:58Eetu Kyckling36:21
    863FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+4:18:55Emmi Jokela22:46
    864FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+4:19:59Bjrn Forsen24:43
    865FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+4:20:08Hanna Siven22:04
    866FINPuijon Pojat (709)+4:20:31Matias Viitasalo21:55
    867FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+4:20:57Sanna Pusa22:58
    868FINLynx 5 (690)+4:21:13Taru Ikheimonen24:52
    869FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+4:21:30Lasse Kemppainen28:40
    870FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+4:21:38Runoratsu Rknpn38:21
    871FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+4:22:32Ari Nurminen16:26
    872FINLinnankiertjt (789)+4:22:38Marko Laine26:39
    873FINNokian Torpedo (946)+4:22:40Matti-Olavi Vartiala29:12
    874FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+4:22:40Harri Virkkala25:22
    875FINValmet Technologies (743)+4:22:42Pasi Ronkainen23:53
    876FINAron Haka (920)+4:22:45Sakari Herrala35:27
    877FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+4:22:48Reijo Kinnunen23:36
    878FINRajaveljet (854)+4:22:53Tuomo Teno27:24
    879SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+4:22:54Gran Hllstrm27:35
    880FINHELVAR (1523)+4:22:58Aarne Haikka31:41
    881FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+4:22:59Kari Jakobsson27:49
    882FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+4:23:06TUOMO VUORENP21:23
    883FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+4:23:07Carl Selenius24:25
    884FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+4:23:16Tommi Kantanen25:40
    885FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+4:23:26Toni Himmelroos34:23
    886FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+4:23:30Hannu Myllrinen26:47
    887FINSelkien Sisu (956)+4:23:34Olli Kontkanen30:42
    888FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+4:23:37Ismo Minkkinen33:29
    889LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+4:23:38Martins Berzins30:03
    890FINSalon Vilpas (815)+4:23:49Markku Karro25:20
    891FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+4:23:50Juhani Ahola29:35
    892GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+4:24:01Steffen Hartmann24:34
    893FINHnt SK (1183)+4:24:02Jani Valtari30:20
    894FINKntit (736)+4:24:17Panu Huuhtanen25:39
    895FINOutotec (777)+4:25:32Christer Kvarnbacke23:13
    896FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+4:25:43Taneli Kauppila25:34
    897FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+4:25:43Anssi Raitanen19:43
    898FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+4:25:47Heikki Utunen29:23
    899FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+4:25:48Risto Ylikangas27:57
    900FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+4:25:49Anssi Lauttia29:22
    901FINEricsson SK (1242)+4:25:55Pauli Mki-Pollari26:57
    902FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+4:25:56Panu Rahkila28:08
    903FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+4:25:56Perttu Sainio19:25
    904FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+4:25:58Mikko Leino39:05
    905FINKotipojat (1238)+4:26:17Ilkka Heiskanen27:44
    906FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+4:26:19Aapo Salopelto28:47
    907FINAC Harharetki (685)+4:26:21Anssi Pajuoja24:13
    908FIN000 Voorumi (872)+4:26:27Teppo Rasi39:29
    909FINEDX (823)+4:26:27Timo Lemmetty27:51
    910FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+4:26:45Raimo Menp30:26
    911FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+4:26:53Sakeri Savola25:23
    912FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+4:27:00Juho Sillanp28:43
    913FINRastiketut 2 (620)+4:27:10Hannu Matikainen27:34
    914FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+4:28:23Rasmus Amper30:06
    915FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+4:28:31Reijo Lahtinen28:16
    916FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+4:29:04Pauli Korhonen24:48
    917FINP-KR (701)+4:29:26Arto Mulari32:05
    918FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+4:29:43Maxim Trishkin25:17
    919FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+4:29:47Tomas stman29:33
    920FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+4:30:01Raino Valtonen23:45
    921FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+4:30:04Panu Tuomikko26:07
    922FINOK77 3 (1209)+4:30:08Emma Hakala19:49
    923FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+4:30:39Timo Mattila26:59
    924FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+4:30:41Juha Jalonen22:36
    925FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+4:30:47Aapo Talonpoika22:55
    926LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+4:30:52Valerijs Sturis24:34
    927FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+4:30:53Mika Mustalahti24:00
    928FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+4:30:55Pasi Hmlinen24:36
    929FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+4:31:07Harri Jakobsson27:12
    930FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+4:31:08Antti Korpi19:05
    931FINMaasillat (1103)+4:31:19Risto Maasilta41:34
    932FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+4:31:19Ulla-Mari Heiskanen24:09
    933FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+4:31:23Ari Torniainen20:16
    934FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+4:33:22Timo Mustonen26:33
    935SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+4:33:26Marco Rancan23:52
    936FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+4:34:45Niko Oksanen34:12
    937FINOulun Reipas (318)+4:34:49Juha Mntyl21:11
    938FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+4:35:04Heikki Liimatainen23:09
    939ESTJOKA 2 (502)+4:35:15Rando Marrandi38:09
    940FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+4:35:43Auvo Viita-aho22:41
    941FINFTA 3 (1544)+4:36:34Kalle Peltola39:02
    942FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+4:36:36Tapio Tahkola25:11
    943FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+4:36:44Markus Lindqvist20:10
    944FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+4:36:45Pekka Vanne29:58
    945FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+4:37:00Ossi Valtonen23:58
    946FIN2Einsteins (831)+4:38:02Jenni Uusimaa21:58
    947FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+4:38:12Jussi Hyvril29:09
    948FINKehityssuunta (770)+4:38:26Tapio Jyvsjrvi26:14
    949FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+4:38:27Mikko Myhnen28:17
    950FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+4:38:40Pentti Niemel27:44
    951FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+4:38:44Petteri Viramo28:27
    952FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+4:38:46Mika Niinimaa27:36
    953FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+4:38:46Vesa Heikkola31:13
    954LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+4:38:56Guntars Andersons32:00
    955FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+4:39:45Heikki Pitknen23:40
    956FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+4:40:09Olavi Kirjasniemi20:14
    957FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+4:40:23Vesa Ala-Rasula27:19
    958FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+4:40:26Nico Kummling28:25
    959FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+4:40:35Antti Ellonen28:35
    960FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+4:40:49Marko Andsten29:05
    961FINLettupojat (1433)+4:40:53Antti Flander25:21
    962FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+4:41:36Mikael Niku27:48
    963FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+4:41:50Jarmo Kortetjrvi29:58
    964FINVeikkaus (1034)+4:42:05Riitta Nissi31:32
    965FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+4:42:14Juha Vanhala24:33
    966FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+4:42:29Tuomas Lahtinen32:06
    967FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+4:42:49Ari Nenonen31:40
    968FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+4:43:01Turo Takanen32:09
    969FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+4:43:10Matti Eskelinen51:52
    970FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+4:43:33Tomi Tissari19:35
    971FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+4:44:32Lauri Smeds30:31
    972FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+4:44:55Otto Piilonen33:44
    973FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+4:45:14Benny Rnn28:42
    974FINTeam Kenpes (915)+4:45:28Eero Knaapinen26:07
    975FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+4:45:28Juha Morko18:39
    976FINTosiMiehet (889)+4:45:50Aija Tilvis29:24
    977FINMetos (1448)+4:46:35Mika Putula36:23
    978FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+4:46:44Tero Parikka1:03:00
    979FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+4:47:11Kimmo Saarinen40:24
    980FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+4:47:15Juha Lehtinen48:13
    981FINsalparasti (1122)+4:47:32Kari Pulkkinen35:11
    982FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+4:47:44Esko Leppniemi33:19
    983FINJohn Deere (856)+4:47:46Petri Lahtinen20:00
    984FINHerraseura (1127)+4:48:05Jukka Timonen20:19
    985FINOK77 5 (830)+4:48:10Jarmo Kankkunen28:55
    986FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+4:49:05Jussi Napola30:16
    987FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+4:49:20Teemu Huikuri25:26
    988FINRasti-Vihti (270)+4:49:21Ilkka Forssman29:33
    989FINTurun Puristus (1096)+4:49:45Karri Karanko23:02
    990FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+4:50:31Timo Sairanen26:00
    991FINSYK-OPET (1198)+4:50:47Ari Lemponen22:31
    992FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+4:51:01Jukka Ruusunen22:38
    993FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+4:51:09Tomi Krki25:13
    994FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+4:51:15Lari Anttonen40:21
    995FINRamboll Finland (1308)+4:51:22Anne-Mari Kuoppala43:39
    996FINSports by LUT (1305)+4:51:24Olli Nakari26:44
    997FINKaLu-05 (893)+4:51:29Veli-Matti Sundberg25:42
    998FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+4:51:31Terjo Kallioniemi25:52
    999FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+4:51:35Markku Savolainen26:38
    1000FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+4:51:51Johanna Laanola38:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >