jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+4:13:55Eduards Bura2:27:08
    602FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+4:14:34Iiro Joutsen2:17:06
    603FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+4:14:38Kimmo Silokangas1:46:46
    604RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+4:14:38Svyatoslav Kuznetsov1:59:27
    605RUSVesta (438)+4:14:50Andrei Razmetov2:35:07
    606FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+4:14:53Jonas Vertanen2:28:12
    607FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+4:14:57Teemu Laasanen1:26:57
    608FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+4:15:02Juha Koskenvuo2:10:22
    609LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+4:15:22Ugis Inka1:50:33
    610FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+4:15:36Janne Lahtonen2:18:05
    611RUSNord West 4 (1275)+4:15:36Pavel Raev2:02:55
    612FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+4:15:37Heini Hemminki1:50:17
    613FINPijt-Rasti (294)+4:15:39Esko Jussila2:19:23
    614FINKaukaa haettu (844)+4:15:48Mikko Nurmi1:45:17
    615LAT30draugi.lv (451)+4:16:06Sandis Zuzans2:08:06
    616FINSocca (1412)+4:16:38Samuli Korpi2:22:13
    617FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+4:16:51Jyrki Rantanen1:43:39
    618FINSK-0K (670)+4:17:12Kanerva Teemu2:14:50
    619FINSolita (683)+4:18:03Timo Pitknen1:56:13
    620FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+4:18:09Marie Paris2:13:30
    621FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+4:18:10Jouko Tuomi2:07:24
    622FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+4:18:46Jukka Leppimki2:22:30
    623ESPTrencapins (605)+4:19:04Ramon Aubets1:59:46
    624FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+4:19:12Pekka Lehtoruusu2:21:25
    625FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+4:19:14Ville Vkevinen2:09:31
    626FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+4:19:17Arto Nousiainen2:18:20
    627FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+4:19:39Heikki Lassila2:11:17
    628FINSK Uranus (610)+4:19:41Mikko Remsu2:02:37
    629FINVersowood (1566)+4:19:42Jari Hukka2:18:25
    630ESTPuujalad (608)+4:19:56Marek Zahkna1:45:40
    631FINRC Eemeli (1581)+4:20:17Aleksi Aaltonen2:04:03
    632FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+4:20:20Timo Varis1:30:48
    633FINReaktor Innovations (737)+4:20:34Mikko Apo2:35:40
    634FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+4:20:38Daniel Molnar2:05:15
    635FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+4:20:40Juha Syrjl2:03:27
    636FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+4:20:55Reijo Toppari2:02:03
    637FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+4:21:00Joni Pirttinen2:23:21
    638FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+4:21:06Henrik Etula1:55:53
    639FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+4:21:09Henrik Aalto2:01:02
    640FINPaVi (810)+4:21:10Antti Lehtonen2:01:51
    641FINJuntit OK (790)+4:21:11Jussi Sissonen2:01:42
    642FINMets Group (861)+4:22:02Tapio Julkunen2:12:33
    643FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+4:22:11Aapeli Laitinen1:59:53
    644FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+4:22:28Heikki Haunia1:57:17
    645ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+4:22:32Andy Karjus2:06:19
    646FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+4:22:37Tuomas Harmaala1:54:38
    647FINTeam Lost (825)+4:22:46Juhani Pyykk2:12:09
    648FINPullin serkut (453)+4:22:47Timo Pulli2:14:10
    649FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+4:22:57Esa Joensuu2:14:59
    650FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+4:23:07Jari Hartikainen1:58:26
    651FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+4:23:29Anton Valtonen2:07:51
    652FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+4:23:33Lauri Peltoniemi2:06:09
    653FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+4:23:49Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:22:26
    654FINOulun Tarmo (582)+4:23:54Reijo Puurunen2:37:05
    655FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+4:23:56Juha Kankaanp2:12:03
    656FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+4:23:57Samuli Huusko2:06:46
    657FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+4:24:18Mikko Ylnen2:06:39
    658FINIF Femman 3 (644)+4:24:30Anders Rnngrd2:54:27
    659FINUtin Haukat (837)+4:24:33Ville Salovaara1:59:45
    660FINFTA (835)+4:25:50Anna-Kaisa Harju1:46:21
    661FINYkksjoukkue (885)+4:25:50Kimmo Tokkari2:02:12
    662SWEUme OK 2 (641)+4:25:54Martin Sundkvist1:44:15
    663FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+4:26:25Seppo Salmela2:10:50
    664FINLemin Eskot (625)+4:26:26Taneli Krmeniemi2:11:41
    665FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+4:26:41Akseli Galkin2:28:52
    666FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+4:26:49Pasi Jussila1:38:12
    667NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+4:29:13Bjrnar Kvle2:02:47
    668FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+4:29:42Petri Ruotsalainen2:20:05
    669FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+4:29:42Ismo Saari2:22:08
    670FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+4:29:43Timo Karhinen2:02:05
    671FINLuolamiehet (723)+4:29:46Tommi Ristinen2:12:42
    672FINSCA Finland (1142)+4:29:46Sami Mkel2:26:56
    673FINPelikassit (1055)+4:29:47Antti Koskela2:19:37
    674FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+4:30:23Juha Kuusisto2:20:47
    675FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+4:30:29Ari Haajanen1:54:46
    676FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+4:30:40Tapani Lintula1:57:59
    677FINKaakon Eranto (650)+4:30:47Seppo Kylliinen2:03:19
    678FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+4:31:09Simo Tommola2:36:37
    679FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+4:32:03Ari Nurminen1:20:48
    680SWEVsby OK (499)+4:32:20Filip Olsson2:44:33
    681FINHelppoRasti (1468)+4:32:31Juha Valtonen2:24:21
    682FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+4:32:42Heikki Korelin1:59:58
    683FINOK77 4 (716)+4:32:47Kim sterberg2:28:35
    684FINKoneen Kerho (739)+4:32:50Hannu Pohjola1:44:16
    685FINKoovee 6 (676)+4:33:03Heikki Malmlund1:43:49
    686FINFunctio Laesa (722)+4:33:12Jari Virolainen2:00:52
    687FINHrt Lampaat (847)+4:33:23Simo Norema2:08:31
    688LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+4:34:05Dainis Krievins2:02:40
    689FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+4:34:17Ari-Matti Niemi1:54:47
    690FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+4:34:30Mikko Toivonen1:41:55
    691FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+4:34:59Tommi Rantala1:48:34
    692FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+4:35:00Hannes Loikkanen1:56:00
    693FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+4:35:03Tuukka Karjalainen2:26:54
    694FINRapalan Kunto (410)+4:35:10Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi2:18:00
    695FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+4:35:12Sante Ahonen2:00:02
    696FINPime komppi (1423)+4:35:14Jussi Vauhkonen2:02:31
    697FINIivolan Team (978)+4:35:19Vili Vnnen1:46:02
    698SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+4:35:36Jonatan Lage2:07:39
    699FINHiiltosiskot (659)+4:35:40Maria Svetloff2:01:13
    700FINJYY Sporticus (588)+4:35:41Kasper Mkel1:55:44
    701SWETibro OK (197)+4:35:55Joakim Gustafsson2:03:56
    702FINRaision Kuula (761)+4:35:59Auvo Nevalainen1:58:33
    703FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+4:36:03Antti Karjalainen1:52:25
    704FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+4:36:12Pasi Nevala2:01:46
    705FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+4:36:23Lasse Kallio2:21:30
    706FINSerkkujen y (1535)+4:36:39Matti Valjakka2:11:56
    707NORstmarka OK (337)+4:36:40Inge Ramberg1:56:06
    708FINTuuripellet (804)+4:36:40Tomi Valkonen2:11:57
    709FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+4:36:44Jaakko Turto2:16:55
    710FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+4:37:01Leo Pahkin2:02:40
    711FINKRP (731)+4:37:04Pasi Ojapalo1:41:32
    712FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+4:37:08Simo Tuomala2:00:40
    713FINKarjaan Ura (341)+4:37:12Pekka Hilke3:08:14
    714FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+4:37:13Tom Kla2:02:23
    715FINRiihon ukk (567)+4:37:13Reijo Kivel2:09:41
    716FINToimen Pojat (797)+4:37:15Janne Peltola1:54:20
    717FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+4:38:08Antti Patjas2:03:31
    718FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+4:38:08Antti Kaipia1:58:29
    719FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+4:39:25Jaakko Lintunen2:00:02
    720FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+4:39:46Mika Seppl2:19:40
    721FINSport in Muhos (759)+4:39:56Jaakko Junttola2:14:51
    722FINAkustin perikunta (999)+4:40:03Taavi Kervinen2:29:40
    723RUSIzhora (466)+4:40:23Andrei Mitenkov2:07:47
    724FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+4:40:24Juha Vaininen1:45:02
    725FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+4:40:39Mika Nieminen1:44:57
    726FINVnkypannu (1524)+4:40:44Matti Turtiainen2:20:13
    727FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+4:40:45Jussi Immonen1:57:03
    728FINKoovee 5 (304)+4:41:06Hannu Sillanp1:52:10
    729FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+4:41:12Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:02:31
    730SWEAaterbaaten (351)+4:41:47Jrgen Theander2:03:59
    731FINTaxi Team (638)+4:41:50Ari Rantanen2:22:34
    732FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+4:41:52Jouni Keskinarkaus1:57:27
    733FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+4:42:14Emmi Jokela1:40:56
    734FINJuuan Jnne (763)+4:42:46Timo Tuononen2:02:31
    735FINVincit (1422)+4:42:50Juha Simola2:11:49
    736FINAtria (944)+4:43:01Veikko Hilli2:04:04
    737FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+4:43:06Joni Jokila2:16:39
    738FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+4:43:31Manu Heinmki1:54:11
    739FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+4:43:36Tapani Vertanen2:17:10
    740FINJiiriveljet (1123)+4:43:39Otto Honkamaa2:24:13
    741FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+4:43:40Pekka Mkel2:42:16
    742FINKoukut (883)+4:43:42Jari Sundelin1:57:01
    743GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+4:43:50Pat Bartlett2:20:11
    744FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+4:43:51Jani Tuutti2:10:16
    745FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+4:43:59Tuomo Ajanki2:04:45
    746FINLytnen Rastit (599)+4:44:10Jouni Vartiainen2:07:11
    747FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+4:44:10petri syrj2:09:55
    748FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+4:44:15Mika Helander2:04:21
    749FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+4:46:06Markku Riitaoja1:59:10
    750ESTBona Fide (573)+4:46:12Siim Valgevli1:45:40
    751FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+4:46:19Lauri Lind2:21:26
    752FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+4:46:38Risto Koivula2:26:27
    753FINRasti 88 2 (811)+4:46:39Juha Tetri2:09:44
    754FINSappion Veikot (1567)+4:46:42Matti Iivanainen2:27:50
    755FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+4:47:20Tuomo Lusa2:02:03
    756OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+4:47:37Manel Toston2:23:27
    757FINLynx 5 (690)+4:48:03Taru Ikheimonen1:46:33
    758FINIitin Pyrint (500)+4:48:10Peetu Ahokas2:01:21
    759FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+4:48:17Hanna Siven1:45:04
    760FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+4:48:37Matti Uusivirta2:15:37
    761FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+4:49:00Ari Nieminen2:18:08
    762FINPuolipitk (1494)+4:49:50Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen2:13:15
    763FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+4:50:18Pertti Hartikainen2:25:11
    764FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+4:50:23Jukka Kokkoniemi2:20:37
    765FINRasti Elmo (1557)+4:50:40Joona Ikonen2:19:56
    766FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+4:51:00Matti Mattila2:02:58
    767FINHukka Suunta (628)+4:51:14Jouni Haara2:04:03
    768FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+4:51:18Pertti Vlimaa1:55:32
    769FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+4:51:33kai nurmi2:13:33
    770FINFujitsu (668)+4:51:48Vesa Mntyl2:18:35
    771FINSAL (826)+4:51:56Matti Leinonen2:16:57
    772FINIisu (750)+4:52:04Antti Vlikangas2:18:34
    773FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+4:52:06Satu Linnaranta2:21:06
    774FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:52:08Mika Jalamo2:21:12
    775FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+4:52:11Harri Heinonen2:58:01
    776FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+4:52:28Iiro Kuusela2:01:52
    777FINKntit (736)+4:52:40Panu Huuhtanen1:48:53
    778FINHal Bro (656)+4:52:54Mika Itkonen2:00:35
    779FINDowntown 65 (995)+4:52:56Kari Kujala2:10:02
    780FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+4:53:04Sami Alitalo2:21:11
    781FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+4:53:06Juhani Hakomki2:16:26
    782FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+4:53:19Ari Taskinen1:51:57
    783FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+4:53:48Matti Mrsky1:53:34
    784SWESigtuna OK (970)+4:53:58Pl F Jansson1:54:59
    785FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+4:54:21Severi Heiskanen2:28:10
    786FINWrtsil (667)+4:54:23Liisa Juga2:21:56
    787FINIK rnen (1178)+4:54:28Lauri Kauppila2:05:39
    788FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+4:54:36Pia Kettunen2:12:17
    789FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+4:54:39Urpo Niemel2:05:31
    790FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+4:54:42Viljo Heimonen2:07:13
    791FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+4:54:44Raimo Iivarinen2:44:53
    792FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+4:54:47Teemu Mkinen2:15:48
    793FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+4:54:55Outi Varvikko2:29:09
    794FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+4:54:56Tino Seilonen2:09:38
    795FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+4:54:59Vesa Saari2:54:04
    796FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+4:55:02Teemu Paalanen2:05:05
    797FINKannuksen Ura (501)+4:55:03Sauli Konttila2:11:14
    798FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+4:56:07Jere Aalto2:05:13
    799NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+4:56:24Sigbjrn Modalsli2:24:07
    800LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+4:56:27Guntars Sils2:31:20
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >