jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,4 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)6:31:32Mrten Bostrm1:10:26
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2Eric Brjeskog1:09:24
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+2:40Fabian Hertner1:07:20
    4FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+3:41Timo Sild1:06:37
    5NORHalden SK (4)+4:04Magne Dhlie1:08:46
    6FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+4:13Tue Lassen1:12:24
    7SWEJrla Orientering (9)+4:14Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:09:07
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+10:40Graham Gristwood1:13:23
    9NORKristiansand OK (2)+10:41Hans Gunnar Omdal1:10:38
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+12:52Anton stlin1:10:22
    11FINPaimion Rasti (38)+14:15Daniel Stenlund1:17:28
    12FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+14:34Petteri Huikko1:11:43
    13SWErla IF (22)+14:51Rudolfs Zernis1:14:46
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+16:33Anton Sjkvist1:08:05
    15NORNTNUI (23)+17:22Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:16:22
    16FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+17:23Petteri Muukkonen1:12:24
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+18:02Tuomas Tervo1:15:17
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+18:03Niklas Serrander1:14:13
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+19:05Edgars Bertuks1:08:47
    20SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+20:57Sren Schwartz Srensen1:13:24
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+21:50Niemi Aleksi1:11:47
    22NORLillomarka OL (25)+22:02Robert Merl1:14:32
    23LTUIGTISA (33)+22:03Arturs Paulins1:16:52
    24SWEOK Linne (17)+22:17Rassmus Andersson1:08:08
    25FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+22:21Jarkko Huovila1:16:12
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+22:41Ludwig Ljungqvist1:16:26
    27SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+24:41Philipp Sauter1:15:42
    28SWEOK Orion (51)+24:44Michail Mamleev1:14:25
    29FINKangasala SK (31)+25:26Petteri Laitinen1:14:29
    30NORIL Tyrving (5)+26:26Wojciech Dwojak1:16:12
    31FINLynx (32)+26:28Janne Mnkrl1:19:37
    32SWEOK Tisaren (8)+27:04Jonas Mathys1:11:58
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+28:13Miika Kirmula1:12:52
    34SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+30:15Espen Weltzien1:11:43
    35SWEOK Denseln (34)+31:02Harri Karlsson1:21:58
    36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+32:12Mikko Knuuttila1:18:41
    37NORHalden SK 2 (42)+32:53Anders Felde Olaussen1:20:53
    38FINHiisirasti (37)+33:39Sergei Detkov1:13:20
    39NORFossum IF (81)+34:27Hvard Irgens1:18:39
    40NORNydalens SK (72)+38:43Dag Aalvik1:21:13
    41FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+39:30Janne Nieminen1:19:33
    42SWEGvle OK (46)+39:32Albin Sjhed1:24:14
    43NORNTNUI 2 (65)+40:39Dag Lofthus1:17:44
    44NORFrol IL (47)+41:01Jonas Ressem1:27:42
    45SWEOK Kre (30)+41:40Adam Chloupek1:17:27
    46SWEOK Hllen (10)+41:45Oskar Carlborg1:17:22
    47NORNTNUI 3 (148)+42:09Harri Luchsinger1:24:37
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+42:55Martin Hederskog1:18:33
    49NORBkkelagets SK (99)+42:58Eirik Watterdal1:27:12
    50SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+42:59Andrey Lamov1:27:47
    51FINOK Orient (53)+43:00Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:23:48
    52SWENykpings OK (154)+43:03Marcus Berggren1:18:52
    53SWEOK Ravinen (40)+44:02Yannick Michiels1:28:07
    54DENOK Pan rhus (279)+44:22Magnus Dewett1:24:34
    55SWETullinge SK (57)+45:14Henrik Persson1:18:38
    56SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+45:18Alessio Tenani1:25:22
    57SWESvedalens AIK (58)+45:53Jonas Palm1:27:21
    58SWERehns BK (45)+45:55Fredrik Ingelsson1:19:23
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+46:12Veli Kangas1:20:05
    60FINPellon Ponsi (41)+46:41Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:13:12
    61FINLapuan Virki (61)+46:59Ville Siven1:16:24
    62FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+47:23Misa Tuomala1:20:35
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+48:49Ross Morrison1:19:40
    64NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+49:53Vit Braveny1:27:54
    65FINEspoon Suunta (60)+52:05Lari Pernu1:19:50
    66NORVaregg IL (115)+52:11Petter Marki Erichsen1:21:29
    67FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+55:59Jarkko Saarinen1:22:32
    68SWETby OK (126)+56:03Maciej Hewelt1:31:40
    69RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+56:05Mikhail Kuleshov1:30:29
    70NORTrollelg (107)+56:14Andreas Slberg1:20:06
    71FINMS Parma (19)+56:18Sami Hmlinen1:20:17
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+56:27Anders Hije1:26:13
    73FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+56:28Jonas Grundler1:19:01
    74NORHalden SK 3 (314)+57:14Jon Pedersen1:19:38
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+57:18Alexander Raykov1:22:22
    76SWEIFK Ume (48)+57:26Jan Johansson1:30:44
    77SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+57:26Magnus Saager1:29:14
    78FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+57:27Eero Koski1:20:22
    79FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+57:34Jari Hannuksela1:26:23
    80SWELinkpings OK (59)+59:52Erik Lundgren1:26:12
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+1:00:04Anssi Huostila1:26:35
    82SWErla IF 2 (358)+1:00:28Petr Vitek1:29:22
    83FINKoovee 2 (83)+1:02:22Lauri Linnainmaa1:22:32
    84SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+1:02:24Love Sintring1:19:32
    85FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:02:25Tomi Nrv1:16:56
    86NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:02:26Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:20:55
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:02:29Lauri Tammeme1:22:37
    88FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:02:40Eero Jppinen1:25:02
    89FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:03:46Seppo Jrvinen1:30:07
    90SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:04:41Michael Refors1:32:47
    91SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:05:45Johan Hellman1:18:57
    92SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:06:38Ross Smith1:27:16
    93SWEAttunda OK (97)+1:09:14Daniel Roos1:29:33
    94NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:12:59Simen A Bjringsy1:37:39
    95SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+1:13:27Joakim Berg1:32:20
    96FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:14:05Martins Sirmais1:17:58
    97FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:14:29Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:29:08
    98FINLynx 2 (129)+1:15:10Rainer Kujala1:24:01
    99SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:15:16Jacob Lindstam1:21:27
    100FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:18:28Aaro Ruohola1:27:02
    101SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:18:29Oskar Eklf1:26:06
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:22:26Ville Tyryl1:42:36
    103SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:22:26Erik Harlen1:30:01
    104FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:22:29Henri Jskelinen1:35:07
    105SWEHestra IF (63)+1:22:55Martin Ahlberger1:20:37
    106FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:23:12Henri Simil1:32:26
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:23:34Neil Dobbs1:30:34
    108FINIF Brahe (103)+1:23:38Wouter Leeuws1:33:46
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:23:46Markku Elo1:25:08
    110RUSNord West (73)+1:23:48Dmitriy Zhityhin1:24:55
    111SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:23:56Bjrn Arvidsson1:32:40
    112FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:25:13Esa Kuoppala1:31:27
    113FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:25:38Daniel Blomster1:31:25
    114SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:25:38Fredrik Smedberg1:44:44
    115FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:25:45Antti Paasikoski1:38:23
    116FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:25:50Juha-Matti Laakso1:44:07
    117NORHadeland O-lag (583)+1:27:53Tiago Leal1:40:01
    118SWEEksj SOK (136)+1:29:54Tobia Pezzati1:26:17
    119RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:30:34Grigory Lazarev1:33:09
    120FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:31:42Antti Alppi1:28:58
    121FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:32:06Mikko Rahkola1:29:27
    122SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:32:11Thomas Curiger1:28:44
    123SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:32:12Marcus Karlsson1:27:45
    124FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+1:32:39Tommi Peltonen1:31:26
    125FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:32:42Mikael Niemi1:42:21
    126FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+1:32:43Tapani Partanen1:32:29
    127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:35:34Patrik Visnen1:44:26
    128SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:35:42Sebastian Agerhll1:41:55
    129FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:35:56Pekka Vesterinen1:23:00
    130FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:36:28Oleg Vokulov1:25:27
    131NORNTNUI 4 (240)+1:37:56Terje Faugstad Bjertnes1:34:20
    132FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:38:38Jukka Oksa1:29:56
    133FINRastivarsat (122)+1:38:47Mika Tervala1:27:41
    134FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+1:39:23Jussi Sepp1:35:09
    135FINMS Parma 3 (297)+1:40:44Pekka Lapila1:29:46
    136SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:42:01Torbjrn Jacobsson1:33:22
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:42:06Vesa Tuviala1:27:47
    138SWEVxj OK (114)+1:42:12Henrik Eklund1:29:24
    139SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+1:43:04Mati Tiit1:32:21
    140RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:45:15Vasilyi Kuzmin1:25:12
    141FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:46:23Niko Nissinen1:36:03
    142SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+1:46:32Wiliam Nilsson1:45:12
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:46:34Valtteri Rantala1:41:44
    144FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:47:03Jaakko Sorri1:24:24
    145FINOK77 (116)+1:47:26Ilari Visuri1:39:53
    146FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+1:47:59Tuukka Senttula1:43:13
    147FINHauhon Sisu (187)+1:48:01Ari Hiiri1:34:39
    148LATOZONS OK (133)+1:48:10Martins Skujenieks1:28:07
    149ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+1:50:07Reimo Liiv1:33:38
    150LATOK Kapa (138)+1:52:19Janis Peilans1:25:15
    151FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:52:23Tuomas Puputti1:36:33
    152FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:52:25Jaagup Truusalu1:31:07
    153LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:52:29Gerasimov Andrej1:31:54
    154SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:52:34Marcus Andersson1:23:39
    155SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+1:52:39Fredrik Nilsson1:37:41
    156NORGanddal IL (225)+1:52:42Oddvar Taksdal1:38:15
    157FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:53:38Tommi Hakuli1:41:16
    158NORBysen IL (292)+1:53:38Per Wirhn1:32:32
    159BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:53:38Slava Zhuravlev1:33:10
    160FINMS Parma 4 (199)+1:53:41Aleksi Hiidenhovi1:30:52
    161NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+1:53:42rjan Svaland Aas1:46:14
    162FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:53:42Ville Sabel1:33:03
    163SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+1:55:35Niklas Henriksson1:29:08
    164NORKongsberg OL (111)+1:55:41yvind Drage1:32:55
    165FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:56:02Heikki Vuopio1:34:15
    166SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:56:05Nastia Trubkina1:41:03
    167FINLappeen Riento (172)+1:56:08Gleb Gribanov1:56:38
    168NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+1:56:16Vidar Benjaminsen1:32:35
    169RUSNorthern Wind (383)+1:56:22Pavel Kalaydin1:42:05
    170FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:57:32Raimo Turtinen1:24:34
    171NOROppsal IF (188)+1:57:35Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:38:49
    172SWESkneslttens OL (189)+1:57:51Erik Lenning1:31:40
    173SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:58:21Joel Morghentahler1:28:04
    174SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:58:30Eric Kemp1:21:40
    175SWEGotlands OF (146)+1:59:21Marcus Timgren1:46:45
    176SWEOK Roslagen (228)+2:00:29Robert Sandberg1:48:20
    177FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+2:01:21Kari Tyynel1:41:12
    178FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:01:29Marko Miettinen1:37:35
    179SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:02:12Bjrn Karlsson1:33:22
    180FINKoovee 3 (147)+2:02:15Tero Mamia1:35:56
    181FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+2:02:22Henrik Karelo1:33:58
    182NOREnga (85)+2:02:25Stein Arne Blomseth1:38:19
    183SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+2:02:28Oskar Engman1:34:52
    184SUIBussola OK (231)+2:02:29Beat Meier1:38:21
    185SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+2:03:14Peter Andersson1:34:41
    186SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+2:03:26Oscar Vagman1:41:46
    187NORRingsaker OK (223)+2:03:29ystein Engelstad1:41:08
    188SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+2:03:54Anton Oddmo1:49:04
    189SWEHaninge SOK (217)+2:04:05Sebastian Svrd1:38:01
    190FINOK77 2 (373)+2:05:01Tomas Ray1:39:38
    191FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:05:07Pasi Asikainen1:44:02
    192SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:05:57Peter Hglund1:38:19
    193LATOK Meridians (153)+2:07:02Emils Dzalbs1:44:25
    194SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:08:12Nicolai Stucki1:33:34
    195FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+2:08:13Pekka Niemi1:33:58
    196FINNrpes OK (348)+2:08:17Christoffer Smeds1:34:38
    197FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:08:22Jukka Jarva2:00:33
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:08:24Ilari Ernamo1:35:10
    199LATOK Saldus (181)+2:08:28Agris Robs1:47:44
    200FINLynx 4 (1256)+2:08:43Markku Kipinoinen1:40:55
    201FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:09:24Christoffer Hindsberg1:38:35
    202FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+2:09:27Alexander Neliubin1:34:48
    203NORHeming Orientering (371)+2:09:27Claus Martinsen1:44:24
    204RUSUltra (163)+2:09:35Max Lapekin1:43:43
    205SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:09:48Fredrik Regborn1:47:19
    206FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:10:38Robert Bjrnman1:42:11
    207SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+2:10:50Martin Granqvist1:47:36
    208RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:11:18Alexandr Harchenko1:23:43
    209SWETby OK 2 (359)+2:12:50Lewis Taylor1:38:19
    210SWESnttringe SK (182)+2:13:24Tiemo Schramm1:53:21
    211FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:15:04Henri Krats1:46:40
    212FINOK Botnia (263)+2:15:07Fredrik Hagstrm1:44:51
    213FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+2:15:11Pauli Viberg1:39:23
    214FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:16:12Ville Nurmilaukas1:35:23
    215FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:18:00Jukka Korpela1:33:32
    216FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:18:06Tuomo Reinivuo1:36:48
    217LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:18:11Justas Budriunas1:28:04
    218RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+2:18:23Mikhail Tiulenev1:41:19
    219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:18:40Juri Emaldynov1:39:58
    220FINRasti E4 (167)+2:18:46Timo Maukonen1:49:07
    221RUSOmega (145)+2:19:52Maksim Simakov1:51:48
    222ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:21:01Kaarel Kure1:44:38
    223FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:21:02Jan Torrkulla1:36:25
    224SWEHalmstad OK (259)+2:21:10Filip Holm1:42:12
    225FINEx-Legends (267)+2:21:13Juha-Mikael Malinen1:52:47
    226FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+2:21:21Kimmo Lajunen1:46:48
    227FINRasti-Hyry (277)+2:22:37Tero Kuosmanen1:51:32
    228FINKoovee 4 (415)+2:23:01Michal Hubacek1:41:20
    229SWEUme OK (319)+2:23:06Anton Nilsson1:38:34
    230SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:23:07Martin Widler1:49:19
    231NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:23:08Trond Svane-Hafstad1:48:17
    232FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+2:23:12Andreas Sjholm1:42:38
    233FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:23:35Joona Leipijrvi1:42:20
    234FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+2:23:38Toni Rinta1:48:10
    235FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:24:55Oskari Pesola1:31:51
    236FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:25:26Miika Korppi1:34:05
    237SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:25:30Lars Gustavsson1:32:54
    238NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+2:25:34Eric Morris1:47:18
    239SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+2:25:47Erik Hllstrm1:49:01
    240SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+2:26:04Magnus Nordstrm1:40:03
    241FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+2:26:17Sauli Viitasaari1:45:26
    242RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+2:27:44Sergey Ushakov1:48:02
    243FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+2:27:47Ari Niskanen1:52:43
    244FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:28:08Antti Kuusela1:52:53
    245NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:29:13Paul Martin Remme1:35:31
    246LATA2 (208)+2:29:23Kaspars Karklins1:33:28
    247FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+2:29:40Joonas Hirvi1:41:53
    248FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+2:29:50Rauno Autio1:59:12
    249SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:30:59Jonas Halai1:38:08
    250SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:31:02Eric Jaremalm1:32:18
    251SWEOK Renen (666)+2:32:22Thomas Johansson1:32:20
    252FINPargas IF (195)+2:32:30Aren Ove2:13:44
    253FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:33:33Janne Ovaska1:39:07
    254FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:33:39Matti Kalenius1:33:42
    255FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:33:43Severi Aikio1:40:42
    256FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:34:27Pekka Vuorinen1:37:14
    257FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:34:40Matti Kattelus1:50:34
    258FRACorreze CO (331)+2:34:42Francis Dupuy1:37:44
    259SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:34:42Rasmus Arfwedsson1:39:08
    260RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+2:34:50Denis Mikhailov2:00:19
    261RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:34:50Vanya Zakharov1:31:21
    262GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+2:34:54Steven Clelland1:46:47
    263FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:35:17Joonas Savola1:27:23
    264FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:35:19Matti Yliluikki1:35:41
    265SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:35:21Erik Berggren1:37:02
    266NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:35:42sulv Stormoen1:44:22
    267FINOlavin Rasti (254)+2:35:59Kimmo Hglund1:55:01
    268NORGNEIST (552)+2:36:35Arne Knudsen1:39:31
    269FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:36:37Jari Kahiala1:37:49
    270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+2:36:53Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:54:43
    271FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:37:08Markus Hjulgren1:36:53
    272SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:37:10Annica Gustafsson1:34:41
    273FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:38:27Aapo Hkkinen1:46:11
    274FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:38:38Arto Huotari1:41:38
    275RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+2:39:50Dmitri Naumov1:57:35
    276FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:40:21Markus Hannula1:48:13
    277FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:40:48Pauli Kukkola1:46:40
    278SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:40:50Urban Larsson1:39:23
    279FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+2:41:09Heikki Nenonen1:56:34
    280FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+2:41:22Jonne Pitknen2:05:41
    281SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:41:35Emma Bjessmo1:41:49
    282FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:41:40Antti Lamminp1:48:19
    283ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:42:34Michele Fiocca1:48:47
    284NORVerdal OK (274)+2:42:53Magnus Sivertsen1:43:12
    285SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:43:15David Torstensson1:43:17
    286SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:43:41Johanna Engstrm1:42:15
    287FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:43:54Erno Pakkala1:51:54
    288FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:43:58Miikka Wigelius1:44:17
    289FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:44:22Leif Ena1:27:45
    290FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:44:33Juha Laasanen1:48:45
    291LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:44:44Arnis Sulmeisters1:19:28
    292FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+2:44:51Lasse-Pekka Lahti2:01:55
    293FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:44:57Janne Kansonen1:34:29
    294RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:45:58Sergey Krasilnikov1:41:48
    295FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:46:01Reijo Mattinen1:45:08
    296FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:46:48Harri Iivonen1:53:41
    297RUSLegenda (305)+2:46:49Aleksander Markov1:53:47
    298FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:46:58Markku Hmlinen1:49:21
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:47:02Mikko Kuusinen1:47:32
    300FINNavi 2 (559)+2:47:09Antti-Ville Salomaa1:42:11
    301FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:47:15Harri Mtt1:56:56
    302FINLammin Ski (174)+2:47:16Jussi Pakari1:56:35
    303FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:47:18Jyrki Lammila1:44:57
    304LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:47:43Ainars Skrubis1:55:33
    305CZETesla Brno (442)+2:47:59Michal Prusa1:46:11
    306SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+2:48:12David Stigsmark2:26:15
    307FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:48:53Tero Lehto2:00:52
    308FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:49:18Arto Lilja1:40:22
    309FINLynx 3 (272)+2:50:13Niklas Sarparanta2:06:00
    310FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:51:08Teemu Mustonen1:57:47
    311FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+2:51:15Miika Vehmas2:03:56
    312FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:51:32Timo Lehtonen1:44:25
    313FINRastikarhut (283)+2:52:04Ville Sundelin1:39:43
    314FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:52:08Antti Puro1:39:19
    315FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:52:19Antti Rusanen1:47:23
    316SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:52:28Alva Olsson1:28:19
    317RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:53:09Ivan Zolkin1:51:47
    318FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:53:43Tom Steffansson1:53:37
    319FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:54:08Jarno Matilainen1:48:08
    320FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:54:17Juho Nikula1:52:38
    321FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:54:46Lasse Paavola1:55:57
    322FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:54:47Dejan Avramovic2:13:45
    323NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:55:08Arnt Ove Femsteinvik1:46:53
    324FINHiiltomiehet (353)+2:55:16Teho Peetsu2:25:26
    325NORHaldenrlet (454)+2:55:58Sveinung W. Syversen1:51:04
    326ESTJOKA (285)+2:57:31Tiit Poopuu1:47:07
    327FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:57:59Jaakko Hyttinen1:56:33
    328LATAluksne (672)+2:58:05Atis Kalejs1:40:28
    329FINKlaani (1534)+2:58:14Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen1:37:49
    330FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:58:15Janne Uusi-Pietil1:49:15
    331FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:58:18Erkki Ahonen1:51:58
    332FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:58:50Sisu Autio1:58:01
    333FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:59:15Antti Turkki1:35:22
    334FINRasTiimi (150)+2:59:20Lauri Gummerus1:54:24
    335SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:59:31Torsten Gustavsson1:49:43
    336FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:59:32Lauri Menp1:43:56
    337SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:59:32Patrik Rnnbck1:39:33
    338FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:59:37Seppo Koskinen1:46:45
    339SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:59:49Wallin Erik1:58:08
    340FINOC Toffee (491)+2:59:52Sami Tuhkanen1:58:49
    341POLOK!Sport (244)+3:00:35Robert Dragowski1:59:20
    342FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:00:46Pentti Shnoro2:06:17
    343FINViestirykmentti (298)+3:01:10SIMO TOIVONEN1:55:02
    344FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+3:02:17Jouko Immonen2:08:39
    345SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:03:20Krister Klzow1:38:34
    346FINTeme Ski Team (449)+3:03:25Jaakko Helve1:44:58
    347FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+3:04:28Taavi Mustajoki1:45:38
    348FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+3:04:58Jaakko Nyrhinen1:46:23
    349FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+3:04:59Marko Kuusikko1:54:40
    350FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:06:00Timo Hyytiinen1:38:23
    351FINJussis seven (565)+3:06:03Ari Knaapinen1:37:05
    352FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+3:06:15Hannu Korhonen2:04:31
    353SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+3:06:22Oskar Lyding2:04:55
    354FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+3:06:50Teemu Paananen1:43:01
    355FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:07:32Aimo Aalto1:52:14
    356SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:07:41Joel Udd2:10:12
    357FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:08:23Tuuli Paunonen1:46:07
    358NORWing OK (124)+3:08:24Mads Fornes1:48:11
    359SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:08:26Anass Rhammar1:59:08
    360FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:08:28Mika Salonen1:57:59
    361NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+3:08:44Sigleif Steinsvg1:47:55
    362ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+3:09:17Mauno Kapten1:51:52
    363FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:09:29Victor Y Mansner1:22:22
    364FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+3:09:40Janne Ihalainen2:02:56
    365LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:09:41Raimonds Spulle1:51:37
    366SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:10:20Martin Lerjen1:47:32
    367LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+3:10:20Juris Kokins1:47:31
    368FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+3:10:22Samuli Heino1:33:20
    369FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+3:11:22Miika Koskinen1:52:45
    370FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+3:12:23Oskari Pekkala1:44:47
    371FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+3:12:29Tapio Markki1:37:33
    372SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:12:35Stefan Hedlund1:54:17
    373FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+3:12:37Kangas Ossi1:53:59
    374SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+3:12:57Andreas Fredriksson1:43:57
    375ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:13:04Rein Zaitsev1:50:18
    376FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:13:06Pekka Ylijoki1:55:19
    377FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+3:13:09Jari Niemenmaa1:44:29
    378FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+3:13:25Heikki Viinikka1:51:46
    379FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+3:14:07Timo Pohjolainen2:09:00
    380FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+3:14:11Jukka Heikura2:08:12
    381FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+3:14:43Tapani Kesti1:46:51
    382FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+3:15:12Kiri Huhtanen1:55:58
    383FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+3:15:26Jarkko Puranen1:47:08
    384NORk-94 (431)+3:15:26ystein Kildahl2:03:50
    385RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+3:15:27bad Dimon Fatidinov1:39:55
    386FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+3:15:33Harri Risnen2:00:24
    387SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:15:42Jenny Bengtsson1:59:06
    388SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:16:55Anders Hedin2:12:29
    389SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+3:18:32Erik Nygren-Whlin1:48:18
    390FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:18:43Janne Hyypp1:44:46
    391FINMetshallitus (647)+3:18:56Tore Hgnas1:56:04
    392FINSavon Suunta (489)+3:19:18Anssi Auvinen2:00:40
    393FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+3:19:21Juha Palonen1:52:56
    394FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+3:19:21Janne Kohonen1:50:39
    395FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+3:19:26Juha Mustonen2:22:27
    396FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:19:38Heikki Frilander1:51:48
    397FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+3:19:41Riku Partanen1:41:01
    398FINPetolintu (446)+3:19:43Erkko Laukia1:46:43
    399FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+3:20:01Lasse Palola2:15:06
    400FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+3:20:22Riku Martikainen1:47:12
    401FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+3:20:34Mikko Lehtineva2:01:12
    402FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+3:21:15Mikko Kesl1:54:08
    403RUSOmega 2 (238)+3:21:17Andrey Skopinskiy2:06:33
    404FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+3:21:34Tomi Kauppila2:10:32
    405SWESderhamns OK (779)+3:21:49Sren Calleberg1:40:53
    406FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+3:21:56Juha Ylihrsil1:43:13
    407ESTRAE ROK (260)+3:22:00Tnu Tnav1:54:55
    408FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+3:23:03Kim Nylund1:34:21
    409FINSuunnaton Into (355)+3:23:03Satu Tahvonen1:53:43
    410RUSNord West 3 (652)+3:23:46Vasiliy Bevza1:48:14
    411FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+3:24:04Matti Forsberg1:50:02
    412RUSLegenda 2 (657)+3:24:05Evgeniy Vatochkin1:39:01
    413FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+3:24:06Taito Jeskanen1:42:05
    414FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+3:24:07Jyrki Auronen1:46:51
    415FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+3:24:11Lauri Metsovuori1:53:02
    416FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+3:24:11Mikko Mnnist2:16:01
    417GBRBristol OK (232)+3:24:20Tom Cochrane1:51:02
    418FINStora Enso Mets (325)+3:25:43Seppo Hurri1:47:05
    419FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+3:25:54Seppo Vehkala1:47:34
    420LATIK Auseklis (224)+3:27:00Kristaps Kalnins1:59:01
    421GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+3:27:32Lars Resch2:26:06
    422FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+3:27:36Juho Latvala2:12:11
    423SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+3:27:38Robert Pedersen1:42:33
    424RUSIngPromTeam (322)+3:27:48Sergey Pavlov2:23:06
    425FINIF Minken (273)+3:28:14Markus Nilsson1:58:52
    426SWEOK Lalle (1599)+3:28:29Axel Balch2:19:44
    427FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+3:28:57Keijo Kanniainen1:50:02
    428FINRaisu Lumous (418)+3:28:58Heikki Karjalainen2:06:15
    429ESTRakvere OK (669)+3:28:59Joonas Oja2:03:46
    430FINKeparDI (515)+3:29:49Juho Kattelus1:40:28
    431FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+3:30:22Timi Jaarinen1:51:39
    432FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+3:30:23Timo Makkonen2:17:37
    433FINOK Terjrv (586)+3:30:25Valter Forsen1:46:14
    434FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+3:30:26Olli Laatikainen1:44:09
    435FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+3:30:50Juhani Nikumaa2:07:28
    436FINPK Racing Team (611)+3:31:16Matti Olli1:53:58
    437SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+3:32:30Borell Olof1:55:23
    438FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+3:32:40Mauri Toppari2:24:57
    439FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+3:32:42Perttu Kaipia1:55:05
    440SUIOl Norska (765)+3:32:44Simon Hodel1:41:17
    441FINPikku Hukat (698)+3:32:48Marcus Bomberg1:25:01
    442FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+3:34:01Jari Kleemola2:24:38
    443LATOK Arona (271)+3:34:13Normunds Berzins1:56:50
    444FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+3:34:54Jouni Markku2:00:41
    445FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+3:36:36Esa Hmlinen1:58:26
    446FINOulaisten Huima (494)+3:37:22Aleksi Huuha1:41:19
    447FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+3:37:44Erik Backteman1:59:05
    448FINYIT Rakennus (523)+3:37:51Kari Kauniskangas2:02:33
    449FINSettiijt (646)+3:38:12Sakari Jokinen2:01:09
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+3:38:25Panu Kangas1:29:03
    451FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+3:38:29Pekka Kemppi2:01:13
    452FINRasti-Jussit (366)+3:38:43Mikko Lhdesmki2:00:26
    453FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+3:38:46Jani Nurminen1:54:06
    454FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+3:38:50Jukka Karhunen1:54:45
    455SWERns OK (631)+3:38:52Guilermo Bossi1:58:06
    456FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+3:38:52Rami Heikkonen1:54:02
    457FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+3:38:54Leif Nyman2:03:07
    458FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+3:38:56Jan Tppinen2:01:45
    459ESTOK Vru (389)+3:38:58Einar Luup1:52:46
    460FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+3:39:15Anders Mattsson1:55:00
    461FINRasti 88 (370)+3:39:18Atte Nokka2:06:20
    462FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+3:39:19Arto Tielinen2:03:22
    463FINTarpian Suunta (406)+3:40:07Petri Laukkanen1:52:10
    464FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+3:40:15Aleksi Menp1:57:25
    465FINRastihaukat (645)+3:40:17Juha Ojala2:05:37
    466FINSuunta 2000 (629)+3:40:18Mauri Holopainen1:56:43
    467FINSuunta Jurva (511)+3:40:18Ville Korpi-Kaija2:12:59
    468GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+3:40:20Trevor Ricketts2:07:04
    469FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+3:40:21Marko Lehtonen2:11:12
    470FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+3:40:22Tuomas Sainio1:57:06
    471FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+3:40:31Jukka Tirkkonen2:01:46
    472FINLiperin Taimi (549)+3:40:39Petri Antrela2:02:59
    473FINRastiketut (409)+3:40:47Pasi Nurmi2:14:26
    474RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+3:41:35Sergey Makarov1:52:23
    475ESTSK Mercury (344)+3:41:50Priit verus2:02:12
    476FINLahden Taimi (654)+3:42:03Marko Ollikainen1:57:15
    477FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+3:42:04Tuomo Ikonen1:47:47
    478ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+3:42:15Mait Tnisson2:04:57
    479FINNastolan Ter (400)+3:42:24Keijo Hmlinen1:57:34
    480FINBeach Boys (1481)+3:42:24Markus Aho2:00:22
    481FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+3:42:55Lasse Moilanen2:09:00
    482FINKorven Honka (420)+3:43:03Hannu Siekkinen2:07:11
    483FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+3:43:05Heikki Hihnala2:04:29
    484LTUOK SAULE (766)+3:43:45Mindaugas Dinda1:59:32
    485FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+3:44:27Jukka Salminen1:42:53
    486FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+3:44:45Jarmo Lehtonen2:12:49
    487SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+3:44:59Janni Hjort2:10:37
    488FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+3:45:03Jussi Hurme2:32:37
    489FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+3:45:10Ilkka Ojapalo2:03:05
    490FINIF land (615)+3:45:11Niklas Bling1:53:14
    491GERSportvogl (590)+3:45:19roland vogl1:55:12
    492FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+3:45:24Sami Piira2:07:07
    493FINNCS Sport (773)+3:45:30Piotr Mitoraj2:06:58
    494FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+3:45:40Petri Hulkko2:03:48
    495FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+3:45:50Roy Parnetti2:00:38
    496FINTelemark Team rn (781)+3:47:32Hannu Turpeinen2:11:50
    497FINMurut (531)+3:47:33Hanna Raitanen1:45:43
    498SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+3:47:40Lennart Trollvad2:19:56
    499FINMalax IF (390)+3:47:44Mika Pensas1:40:18
    500FINSK Mortis (574)+3:48:28Matti Vainio2:12:53
    501FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+3:48:38Jouni Pyyknen1:58:50
    502FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+3:48:43Veli-Matti Rsnen2:03:52
    503FINAS Skinnarila (456)+3:48:46Niko Kuikka1:55:09
    504FINFinnmap (512)+3:48:47Heikki Aalto2:05:46
    505FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+3:48:55Bror Backe1:48:55
    506FINVakka-Rasti (704)+3:48:57Sampsa Sonkkila1:51:28
    507DENDanish Military National Te (719)+3:48:57Kim Bertram Hansen2:23:47
    508FINHiiltonaiset (560)+3:49:06Mervi Ketola2:06:57
    509FINOK Orient 3 (459)+3:49:58Teemu Silvennoinen2:30:17
    510FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+3:50:23Pasi Sarilampi1:50:46
    511FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+3:50:25Joonas Rauhansalo1:58:10
    512FINValkealan Kajo (544)+3:50:28Jaakko Niemi1:58:01
    513FINVerttuun Namika (464)+3:50:48Timo Hietaoja1:46:51
    514FINIK Kronan (368)+3:50:51Mats Strandvall2:00:28
    515SWETby OK 3 (562)+3:51:33Martin Hellberg1:29:48
    516FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+3:52:48Riku Mattila1:49:15
    517USAOUSA (479)+3:52:53Frost Connor2:01:04
    518FINMADROG (495)+3:53:10Jan-Erik Granbacka2:05:27
    519SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+3:54:04Mattias gren1:54:11
    520FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+3:54:27Mika Simonen2:15:38
    521FINRastiPiikki (726)+3:55:04Petri Kairinen2:08:02
    522FINRasti E4 3 (651)+3:55:05Auli Huuskonen1:59:17
    523FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+3:55:07Timo Kirvesmki2:11:07
    524FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+3:55:24Otto Hannunen1:49:07
    525FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+3:55:55Kai Paavola1:52:04
    526FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+3:56:05Risto Huttunen1:53:24
    527FINSolf IK (558)+3:56:56Patrik Levlin1:57:15
    528NORIK Grane (330)+3:58:10Johannes Bakke Aashamar2:00:36
    529FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+3:58:32Petri Hirvikallio1:36:28
    530FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+3:59:33Tapio Lehtinen2:20:57
    531FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+3:59:35Marko Latvala2:04:12
    532RUSOmega 3 (411)+3:59:36Valentin Silakov2:18:49
    533FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+3:59:40Martti Herttua2:01:35
    534FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+3:59:44Lassi Hirvonen2:31:22
    535FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+4:00:09Tomi Valkonen1:56:23
    536RUSMile-Sport (376)+4:00:18Andrey Zolotykh1:52:26
    537FINKaakon Rasti (627)+4:00:23Juuso Hmlinen2:12:39
    538FINLapin Veikot (473)+4:00:28Antti Tilja2:04:15
    539FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+4:00:30Keijo Hongisto1:56:21
    540FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+4:00:32Antti Metsola2:17:43
    541FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+4:00:35Torbjrn Wiklund1:54:15
    542FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+4:00:53Veikko Kosunen2:01:58
    543SWEOK Msen (527)+4:00:56Stefan Westlin2:15:00
    544SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+4:01:52Klas Bringert1:46:23
    545FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+4:02:35Anne Kataja1:52:11
    546NORLarvik OK (245)+4:02:39Anders B. Kristoffersen2:25:37
    547FINJyvskyln amk (780)+4:02:52Markku Strm2:23:46
    548FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+4:03:07Laaksonen Petri1:29:41
    549FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+4:03:09Joni rmnen2:13:34
    550FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+4:03:13Mika Levonen1:55:11
    551FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+4:03:20Matti Suvanto1:55:35
    552FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+4:03:24Jukka Vyrynen1:49:29
    553FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+4:03:24Aleksi Vihel2:27:19
    554FINEndurance (581)+4:03:27Juha Jumisko1:55:05
    555ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+4:03:39Giordano Slanzi1:51:29
    556SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+4:04:24Jakob Svensson2:02:45
    557FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+4:04:25Tapani Repo2:09:10
    558ESTOK Ilves (121)+4:05:38Ott Toomet2:36:22
    559FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+4:05:44Anselmi Valasmo2:47:26
    560FINTyrwn Woima (717)+4:06:47Aku Pyymki1:57:25
    561FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+4:07:22Aku Lilja1:49:27
    562FINWeljekset (940)+4:08:58Jouni Hentil2:11:50
    563FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+4:09:03Jari Simola2:12:45
    564SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+4:09:41Thomas Stenstrm1:55:07
    565FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+4:09:44Jari Sundqvist1:54:41
    566FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+4:09:44Tommi Penttil1:57:17
    567FINKerkesix (962)+4:09:44Tatu Solin2:01:35
    568FINRastitykki (589)+4:09:46Reima Harju2:13:54
    569FINMS Parma 5 (553)+4:10:23Tuomo Peltola2:20:19
    570FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+4:10:34Jouko Koivula2:04:15
    571FINSukK 83 (833)+4:10:48Arno Paula2:04:09
    572FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+4:10:48Petri Jalli1:58:18
    573FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+4:10:50Tuomo Pynnnen2:13:01
    574SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+4:10:50Simon Jansson Jrpling2:23:02
    575FINBertelin pojat (403)+4:10:53Jukka Ahola1:56:42
    576FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+4:11:04Marko Anttola2:22:45
    577FINYlneen Kiri (728)+4:11:32Juuso Joukas1:38:01
    578FINKela (986)+4:12:18iveta Duchova1:39:55
    579FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+4:12:20Timo Mattila2:06:08
    580FINTuurihaukat (1125)+4:12:34Vesa Riihimki2:11:52
    581FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+4:12:46Risto Lantto2:16:55
    582FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+4:12:52Olli Kolari2:18:06
    583FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+4:12:57Petteri Haikola2:24:35
    584FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+4:13:01Aulis Rantala2:06:29
    585ESTOK West (487)+4:14:08Mattias Blehner2:59:36
    586FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+4:14:10Olli Honkalehto2:08:44
    587FINPeab Seicon (543)+4:14:12Vesa Mkiranta2:10:06
    588FINFirstbeat (1546)+4:14:16Christoph Rottensteiner2:19:28
    589SWESkarpncks OL (387)+4:14:17Oskar Nederheim2:26:33
    590FINOK Jorren (621)+4:14:32Andreas hman2:15:30
    591FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+4:14:57Simo Virta2:15:55
    592FINEpiln Esa (601)+4:14:58Tomi Heikkil2:14:45
    593LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+4:14:59Eduards Bura2:30:21
    594FINHernemen Porina (836)+4:15:01Timo Sihvonen2:27:14
    595FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+4:15:24Jussi Pirinen2:08:01
    596FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+4:15:32Teemu Laasanen1:29:41
    597FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+4:15:55Kimmo Silokangas1:50:12
    598FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+4:16:08Jonas Vertanen2:31:36
    599RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+4:16:10Svyatoslav Kuznetsov2:03:08
    600SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+4:16:24Daniel Leibundgut2:07:40
    601FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+4:16:42Iiro Joutsen2:21:23
    602LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+4:17:04Ugis Inka1:54:24
    603RUSNord West 4 (1275)+4:17:14Pavel Raev2:06:42
    604FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+4:17:16Juha Koskenvuo2:14:45
    605FINKaukaa haettu (844)+4:17:17Mikko Nurmi1:48:55
    606FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+4:17:18Heini Hemminki1:54:07
    607RUSVesta (438)+4:17:19Andrei Razmetov2:39:45
    608LAT30draugi.lv (451)+4:17:20Sandis Zuzans2:11:29
    609FINPijt-Rasti (294)+4:17:22Esko Jussila2:23:15
    610FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+4:17:23Janne Lahtonen2:22:01
    611FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+4:18:29Jyrki Rantanen1:47:26
    612FINSocca (1412)+4:18:33Samuli Korpi2:26:17
    613FINSolita (683)+4:19:46Timo Pitknen2:00:05
    614FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+4:19:51Jouko Tuomi2:11:14
    615FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+4:19:56Marie Paris2:17:26
    616FINPosion Pyrint (476)+4:20:05Mauri Hiltunen2:34:17
    617FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+4:20:05Ville Vkevinen2:12:31
    618FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+4:20:11Pekka Lehtoruusu2:24:33
    619FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+4:20:11Jukka Leppimki2:26:04
    620FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+4:20:13Arto Nousiainen2:21:25
    621ESPTrencapins (605)+4:20:15Ramon Aubets2:03:06
    622FINSK-0K (670)+4:20:20Kanerva Teemu2:20:07
    623FINSK Uranus (610)+4:21:12Mikko Remsu2:06:17
    624FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+4:21:13Timo Varis1:33:50
    625FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+4:21:15Heikki Lassila2:15:02
    626FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+4:21:57Reijo Toppari2:05:14
    627FINRC Eemeli (1581)+4:21:58Aleksi Aaltonen2:07:53
    628ESTPuujalad (608)+4:22:00Marek Zahkna1:49:53
    629FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+4:22:02Joni Pirttinen2:26:32
    630FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+4:22:05Henrik Etula1:59:01
    631FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+4:22:06Henrik Aalto2:04:08
    632FINVersowood (1566)+4:22:08Jari Hukka2:23:00
    633FINJuntit OK (790)+4:22:13Jussi Sissonen2:04:53
    634FINPaVi (810)+4:22:20Antti Lehtonen2:05:10
    635FINReaktor Innovations (737)+4:23:02Mikko Apo2:40:17
    636FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+4:23:06Juha Syrjl2:08:02
    637FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+4:23:09Daniel Molnar2:09:55
    638FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+4:23:28Tuomas Harmaala1:57:38
    639FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+4:23:31Heikki Haunia2:00:29
    640FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+4:23:57Aapeli Laitinen2:03:48
    641FINMets Group (861)+4:23:59Tapio Julkunen2:16:39
    642ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+4:24:21Andy Karjus2:10:17
    643FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+4:24:25Anton Valtonen2:10:56
    644FINPullin serkut (453)+4:24:34Timo Pulli2:18:06
    645FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+4:25:01Samuli Huusko2:09:59
    646FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+4:25:06Esa Joensuu2:19:17
    647FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+4:25:08Juha Kankaanp2:15:24
    648FINTeam Lost (825)+4:25:11Juhani Pyykk2:16:43
    649FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+4:25:13Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:25:59
    650FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+4:25:15Mikko Ylnen2:09:45
    651FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+4:25:21Lauri Peltoniemi2:10:06
    652FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+4:25:25Jari Hartikainen2:02:53
    653SWEUme OK 2 (641)+4:27:09Martin Sundkvist1:47:39
    654FINUtin Haukat (837)+4:27:14Ville Salovaara2:04:35
    655FINLemin Eskot (625)+4:27:19Taneli Krmeniemi2:14:43
    656FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+4:27:21Seppo Salmela2:13:55
    657FINAkilles OK (444)+4:27:27Mats Hgstrm2:17:57
    658FINOulun Tarmo (582)+4:27:50Reijo Puurunen2:43:10
    659FINIF Femman 3 (644)+4:28:20Anders Rnngrd3:00:26
    660FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+4:28:25Akseli Galkin2:32:45
    661FINFTA (835)+4:29:07Anna-Kaisa Harju1:51:47
    662FINYkksjoukkue (885)+4:29:07Kimmo Tokkari2:07:38
    663FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+4:31:07Timo Karhinen2:05:38
    664FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+4:31:11Ismo Saari2:25:46
    665FINLuolamiehet (723)+4:31:12Tommi Ristinen2:16:17
    666FINSCA Finland (1142)+4:31:15Sami Mkel2:30:34
    667FINPelikassit (1055)+4:31:15Antti Koskela2:23:14
    668FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+4:31:16Petri Ruotsalainen2:23:48
    669FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+4:31:51Tapani Lintula2:01:19
    670FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+4:31:59Juha Kuusisto2:24:32
    671NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+4:31:59Bjrnar Kvle2:07:42
    672FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+4:32:01Ari Haajanen1:58:27
    673FINKaakon Eranto (650)+4:32:03Seppo Kylliinen2:06:44
    674FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+4:32:06Pasi Jussila1:45:38
    675FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+4:32:23Ari Nurminen1:23:17
    676FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+4:33:57Heikki Korelin2:03:22
    677FINHelppoRasti (1468)+4:33:59Juha Valtonen2:27:58
    678FINKoneen Kerho (739)+4:34:00Hannu Pohjola1:47:35
    679FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+4:34:03Simo Tommola2:41:40
    680FINKoovee 6 (676)+4:34:18Heikki Malmlund1:47:13
    681FINFunctio Laesa (722)+4:34:23Jari Virolainen2:04:12
    682FINHrt Lampaat (847)+4:34:24Simo Norema2:11:41
    683FINOK77 4 (716)+4:34:53Kim sterberg2:32:50
    684SWEVsby OK (499)+4:35:13Filip Olsson2:49:35
    685LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+4:35:20Dainis Krievins2:06:04
    686FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+4:35:30Ari-Matti Niemi1:58:09
    687FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+4:35:35Mikko Toivonen1:45:09
    688FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+4:36:24Sante Ahonen2:03:23
    689FINPime komppi (1423)+4:36:26Jussi Vauhkonen2:05:52
    690FINIivolan Team (978)+4:36:29Vili Vnnen1:49:21
    691FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+4:36:34Hannes Loikkanen1:59:43
    692FINRapalan Kunto (410)+4:36:35Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi2:21:34
    693FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+4:36:51Tuukka Karjalainen2:30:51
    694FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+4:37:23Pasi Nevala2:05:06
    695FINTuuripellet (804)+4:37:50Tomi Valkonen2:15:16
    696FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+4:37:53Jaakko Turto2:20:13
    697FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+4:38:03Simo Tuomala2:03:44
    698FINSerkkujen y (1535)+4:38:05Matti Valjakka2:15:31
    699FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+4:38:06Tom Kla2:05:25
    700NORstmarka OK (337)+4:38:07Inge Ramberg1:59:42
    701FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+4:38:10Lasse Kallio2:25:26
    702FINRiihon ukk (567)+4:38:13Reijo Kivel2:12:50
    703SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+4:38:16Jonatan Lage2:12:28
    704FINToimen Pojat (797)+4:38:16Janne Peltola1:57:30
    705FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+4:38:30Tommi Rantala1:54:14
    706FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+4:38:45Leo Pahkin2:06:33
    707FINKRP (731)+4:38:48Pasi Ojapalo1:45:25
    708FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+4:38:54Antti Patjas2:06:26
    709FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+4:38:57Antti Kaipia2:01:27
    710FINJYY Sporticus (588)+4:40:03Kasper Mkel2:02:15
    711SWETibro OK (197)+4:40:11Joakim Gustafsson2:10:21
    712FINKarjaan Ura (341)+4:40:14Pekka Hilke3:13:25
    713FINRaision Kuula (761)+4:40:15Auvo Nevalainen2:04:58
    714FINHiiltosiskot (659)+4:40:20Maria Svetloff2:08:02
    715FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+4:41:13Jaakko Lintunen2:03:59
    716FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+4:41:17Juha Vaininen1:48:04
    717FINSport in Muhos (759)+4:41:20Jaakko Junttola2:18:24
    718FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+4:41:21Antti Karjalainen1:59:52
    719RUSIzhora (466)+4:41:22Andrei Mitenkov2:10:55
    720FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+4:41:35Mika Nieminen1:48:02
    721FINAkustin perikunta (999)+4:41:37Taavi Kervinen2:33:23
    722FINKoovee 5 (304)+4:42:06Hannu Sillanp1:55:19
    723FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+4:42:36Jussi Immonen2:01:03
    724FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+4:42:36Mika Seppl2:24:39
    725FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+4:43:18Emmi Jokela1:44:09
    726FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+4:43:18Jouni Keskinarkaus2:01:02
    727FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+4:43:22Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:06:50
    728FINTaxi Team (638)+4:43:24Ari Rantanen2:26:17
    729FINVnkypannu (1524)+4:43:33Matti Turtiainen2:25:11
    730SWEAaterbaaten (351)+4:43:37Jrgen Theander2:07:58
    731FINVincit (1422)+4:44:39Juha Simola2:15:47
    732FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+4:44:54Joni Jokila2:20:36
    733FINAtria (944)+4:44:56Veikko Hilli2:08:08
    734FINLytnen Rastit (599)+4:45:31Jouni Vartiainen2:10:41
    735FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+4:45:32Mika Helander2:07:47
    736FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+4:45:34petri syrj2:13:28
    737FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+4:45:35Tuomo Ajanki2:08:30
    738FINJuuan Jnne (763)+4:45:48Timo Tuononen2:07:42
    739FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+4:45:57Pekka Mkel2:46:42
    740FINKoukut (883)+4:46:03Jari Sundelin2:01:31
    741FINJiiriveljet (1123)+4:47:08Otto Honkamaa2:29:51
    742ESTBona Fide (573)+4:47:20Siim Valgevli1:48:57
    743FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+4:47:35Tapani Vertanen2:23:18
    744FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+4:47:36Markku Riitaoja2:02:49
    745GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+4:48:33Pat Bartlett2:27:03
    746OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+4:49:13Manel Toston2:27:12
    747FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+4:49:20Hanna Siven1:48:16
    748FINRasti 88 2 (811)+4:49:43Juha Tetri2:14:57
    749FINIitin Pyrint (500)+4:49:48Peetu Ahokas2:05:08
    750FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+4:50:08Risto Koivula2:32:06
    751FINSappion Veikot (1567)+4:50:10Matti Iivanainen2:33:27
    752FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+4:50:15Tuomo Lusa2:07:07
    753FINLynx 5 (690)+4:51:03Taru Ikheimonen1:51:42
    754FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+4:51:37Matti Uusivirta2:20:46
    755FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+4:52:11Pertti Vlimaa1:58:34
    756FINHukka Suunta (628)+4:52:15Jouni Haara2:07:13
    757FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+4:52:34Matti Mattila2:06:41
    758FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+4:52:41Pertti Hartikainen2:29:43
    759FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+4:52:51Jukka Kokkoniemi2:25:14
    760FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+4:52:55Manu Heinmki2:05:44
    761FINRasti Elmo (1557)+4:53:04Joona Ikonen2:24:29
    762FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+4:53:26Iiro Kuusela2:04:59
    763FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+4:53:36Satu Linnaranta2:24:45
    764FINSAL (826)+4:53:37Matti Leinonen2:20:47
    765FINIisu (750)+4:53:43Antti Vlikangas2:22:22
    766FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+4:53:44kai nurmi2:17:53
    767FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:53:51Mika Jalamo2:25:04
    768FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+4:54:07Ari Nieminen2:25:24
    769FINKntit (736)+4:54:11Panu Huuhtanen1:52:33
    770FINPuolipitk (1494)+4:54:14Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen2:19:48
    771SWESigtuna OK (970)+4:54:54Pl F Jansson1:58:04
    772FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+4:55:37Ari Taskinen1:56:24
    773FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+4:55:45Lauri Lind2:33:01
    774FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+4:56:08Harri Heinonen3:04:07
    775FINHal Bro (656)+4:56:24Mika Itkonen2:06:14
    776FINWrtsil (667)+4:56:28Liisa Juga2:26:10
    777FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+4:56:28Urpo Niemel2:09:29
    778FINDowntown 65 (995)+4:56:31Kari Kujala2:15:46
    779FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+4:56:41Pia Kettunen2:16:31
    780FINKannuksen Ura (501)+4:56:43Sauli Konttila2:15:03
    781FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+4:57:06Viljo Heimonen2:11:46
    782FINIK rnen (1178)+4:57:35Lauri Kauppila2:10:55
    783FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+4:57:41Teemu Paalanen2:09:53
    784FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+4:57:43Matti Mrsky1:59:38
    785FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+4:57:44Raimo Iivarinen2:50:02
    786FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+4:57:45Outi Varvikko2:34:08
    787FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+4:57:48Sami Alitalo2:28:04
    788FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+4:57:51Juhani Hakomki2:23:20
    789FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+4:58:07Jere Aalto2:09:22
    790FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+4:58:12Teemu Mkinen2:21:22
    791LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+4:58:19Guntars Sils2:35:21
    792FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+4:58:24Severi Heiskanen2:34:22
    793FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+4:58:25Juha Lahti2:12:36
    794FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+4:58:29Antti Korpi1:43:26
    795NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+4:58:42Sigbjrn Modalsli2:28:34
    796FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+4:59:26Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski2:13:17
    797FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+4:59:53Vesa Saari3:01:07
    798FINFujitsu (668)+5:00:06Vesa Mntyl2:29:02
    799FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+5:00:08Harri Weckman2:47:47
    800FINSpring Aqua (747)+5:00:27Mikko Nylander2:18:09
    801FINOC Puisto (593)+5:00:31Uki Lammi2:12:58
    802FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+5:00:38Reijo Kinnunen1:58:26
    803FINSievin Sisu (908)+5:01:06Markus Pivrinta2:18:43
    804FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+5:01:10Juha Tuikkanen2:14:38
    805FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+5:01:14Timo Alhoke2:09:27
    806FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+5:01:15Jani Tuutti2:29:49
    807FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+5:02:35Teemu Pytkangas2:20:37
    808FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+5:02:37Pauli Forma2:22:11
    809FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+5:02:49Veli Pyhtil2:22:08
    810FINSomeron Esa (423)+5:03:03Asko Virolainen2:15:47
    811FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+5:04:31TUOMO VUORENP1:59:48
    812FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+5:04:34Perttu Sainio1:55:03
    813FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+5:05:16Jouni Metso2:09:48
    814FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+5:05:26Esa Yli-Eerola2:33:17
    815FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+5:05:49Ari Torniainen1:51:42
    816FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+5:05:58Timo Rokka2:07:06
    817FINOK77 6 (828)+5:06:07Annika Westberg-Arrakoski2:28:49
    818FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+5:06:08Ismo Minkkinen2:13:00
    819FINHirviveikot (843)+5:06:18Antti Siponen2:24:49
    820FINPuijon Pojat (709)+5:06:24Matias Viitasalo2:04:48
    821FINPKARMAAKK (873)+5:06:51Ismo Ryhnen2:20:47
    822FINOulun Raksa (592)+5:07:07Tuomo Poutiainen2:16:24
    823FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+5:07:44Jari Pussinen2:30:58
    824FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+5:08:08Jani Sulunsilta2:25:19
    825FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+5:08:11Riku Korhonen2:41:08
    826FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+5:08:16Eero Pulkkinen2:33:09
    827FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+5:08:21Veijo Kurvinen2:26:22
    828FINHumanitas-seura (648)+5:08:24Tero Tiitola2:19:33
    829FINTeam Azure (806)+5:08:25Juha Karppinen2:18:34
    830FINTampereen Yritys (816)+5:08:27Petteri Valtonen2:16:02
    831FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+5:08:27Samu Hanhela2:37:50
    832FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+5:08:39Tatu Lund2:50:46
    833SWESeskar IF (788)+5:08:43Victor Henriksson2:43:24
    834FINHusulan Kunto (604)+5:09:03Pasi Jokela2:32:59
    835FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+5:09:08Veli-Matti Nieminen2:32:18
    836FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+5:09:14Juha Tuhkalainen2:24:00
    837FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+5:10:16Aapo Salopelto2:09:44
    838FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+5:10:25Timo Mattila2:03:45
    839FINValmet Technologies (743)+5:10:27Pasi Ronkainen2:08:38
    840FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+5:10:27Juha Jalonen1:59:22
    841FINRasti-Jyry (468)+5:10:33Timo Herranen2:25:47
    842FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+5:10:36Anssi Raitanen2:01:36
    843FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+5:10:42Carl Selenius2:09:00
    844FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+5:11:59Tino Seilonen2:28:50
    845FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+5:12:12Sanna Pusa2:11:13
    846FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+5:12:15Heikki Lepist2:23:31
    847FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+5:12:18Pekka Salmi2:46:33
    848FINImatran Passipojat (514)+5:12:20Jani Immonen2:50:04
    849FINSalon Vilpas (815)+5:12:20Markku Karro2:10:51
    850FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+5:12:22Juha Tampio2:31:24
    851FINJohn Deere (856)+5:12:28Petri Lahtinen1:41:42
    852FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+5:12:28Matti Kinnunen2:35:07
    853FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+5:12:49Antti Vesamki2:16:49
    854FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+5:12:54Tuomas Etula2:24:19
    855FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+5:13:03Esko Tuohimaa2:31:31
    856FINTeam Happonen (960)+5:13:16Kati Happonen2:22:37
    857GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+5:13:36Steffen Hartmann2:11:09
    858FINKananpojat (680)+5:14:03Eetu Kyckling2:29:26
    859FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+5:14:10Sakeri Savola2:09:40
    860FINKemira Vastus (617)+5:14:13Torbjrn Ahlskog2:32:01
    861ESTJOKA 2 (502)+5:14:22Rando Marrandi2:14:16
    862FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+5:14:23Hannu Myllrinen2:14:40
    863FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+5:14:29Harri Virkkala2:14:11
    864FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+5:14:38Juha Mkinen2:24:16
    865FINTukes (1596)+5:14:38Heikki Penttinen2:33:56
    866FINSelkien Sisu (956)+5:14:45Olli Kontkanen2:18:53
    867FINMetsklusteri (821)+5:16:13Kari Wuolijoki2:24:16
    868FINTurun Visat (703)+5:16:21Ilari Ilmakunnas2:36:06
    869FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+5:16:27Bjrn Forsen2:18:11
    870FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+5:16:29Panu Tuomikko2:09:32
    871FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+5:16:42Juha Korhonen2:36:53
    872FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+5:17:02Tommi Kantanen2:16:26
    873FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+5:17:17Olavi Kirjasniemi1:54:22
    874FINOK Kristina (967)+5:17:19Kaj djers2:25:48
    875FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+5:17:32Kai Antell2:45:55
    876FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+5:17:32Lasse Kemppainen2:21:42
    877FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+5:17:33Ville Sotaniemi2:25:24
    878FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+5:17:33Aapo Talonpoika2:06:41
    879FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+5:17:35Raino Valtonen2:08:19
    880FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+5:17:41Timo Jrvi2:21:27
    881FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+5:17:51Pasi Hmlinen2:08:32
    882FINLinnankiertjt (789)+5:17:57Marko Laine2:18:58
    883FINOutotec (777)+5:18:14Christer Kvarnbacke2:12:55
    884SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+5:18:16Gran Hllstrm2:19:57
    885FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+5:18:38Taneli Kauppila2:15:29
    886FINOulun Reipas (318)+5:18:59Juha Mntyl2:02:21
    887FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+5:19:15Heikki Utunen2:19:51
    888FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+5:19:32Heikki Liimatainen2:04:37
    889FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+5:19:52Mikko Leino2:29:59
    890FINEDX (823)+5:20:15Timo Lemmetty2:18:39
    891FINLapin Sudet (566)+5:20:18Vesa Taskila2:50:02
    892FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+5:20:19Ari Naukkarinen2:32:41
    893FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+5:20:25Teemu Lehtola2:22:04
    894FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+5:20:45Juha Morko1:50:56
    895FINOpusCapita (1307)+5:20:56Jari Viertola2:34:40
    896FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+5:21:03Jukka Jyrsalo2:33:06
    897FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+5:21:17Vesa Saarinen2:33:26
    898FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+5:21:18Juho Sillanp2:20:01
    899FINEricsson SK (1242)+5:22:26Pauli Mki-Pollari2:20:28
    900SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+5:22:42Marco Rancan2:10:08
    901FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+5:23:13Mikko Myhnen2:10:03
    902FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+5:23:24Johan Pkknen2:46:35
    903FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+5:23:24Pauli Korhonen2:16:08
    904FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+5:23:25Auvo Viita-aho2:07:23
    905FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+5:23:41Tapio Tahkola2:09:16
    906FINOK77 3 (1209)+5:23:42Emma Hakala2:10:23
    907FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+5:24:07Heikki Pitknen2:05:02
    908FINHnt SK (1183)+5:24:10Jani Valtari2:27:28
    909FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+5:24:41Juha Vanhala2:04:00
    910FINAron Haka (920)+5:25:30Sakari Herrala2:35:12
    911FINNokian Torpedo (946)+5:25:31Matti-Olavi Vartiala2:29:03
    912FINRajaveljet (854)+5:25:38Tuomo Teno2:27:09
    913FINTeam Villisika (1224)+5:25:39Jaska Partanen2:46:37
    914FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+5:25:59Rasmus Amper2:24:42
    915FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+5:26:07Timo Mustonen2:16:18
    916FINLettupojat (1433)+5:27:04Antti Flander2:08:32
    917FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+5:27:30Ossi Valtonen2:11:28
    918FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+5:27:50Tomi Krki1:58:54
    919FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+5:28:03Maxim Trishkin2:20:37
    920FINKehityssuunta (770)+5:29:36Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:14:24
    921FIN2Einsteins (831)+5:29:48Jenni Uusimaa2:10:44
    922FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+5:29:48Panu Rahkila2:29:00
    923FINRastiketut 2 (620)+5:29:55Hannu Matikainen2:27:19
    924FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+5:30:15Tomi Tissari2:03:17
    925FINPerhon Kiri (488)+5:30:16Antti Lindholm2:40:53
    926FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+5:30:40Risto Ylikangas2:29:49
    927FINKotipojat (1238)+5:30:44Ilkka Heiskanen2:29:11
    928FINValtra (1548)+5:30:53Timo Jrvinen1:42:45
    929FINSK Samperi (903)+5:30:58Elina Pietikinen2:48:02
    930FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+5:31:11Juhani Ahola2:33:56
    931FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+5:31:37Mikael Niku2:14:49
    932FINHELVAR (1523)+5:31:50Aarne Haikka2:37:33
    933FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+5:31:51Kari Jakobsson2:33:41
    934FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+5:31:54Jussi Hyvril2:19:51
    935LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+5:31:58Martins Berzins2:35:23
    936FINHerraseura (1127)+5:32:08Jukka Timonen2:01:22
    937FINSYK-OPET (1198)+5:32:24Ari Lemponen2:01:08
    938FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+5:32:41Markus Lindqvist2:13:07
    939FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+5:33:47Ossi Tani1:50:10
    940FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+5:33:49Terjo Kallioniemi2:05:10
    941FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+5:34:29Anssi Lauttia2:35:02
    942FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+5:35:07Pentti Niemel2:21:11
    943FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+5:35:13Runoratsu Rknpn2:48:56
    944FINAC Harharetki (685)+5:35:14Anssi Pajuoja2:30:06
    945FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+5:35:14Johanna Liinamaa2:39:20
    946FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+5:35:22Teemu Huikuri2:08:28
    947FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+5:35:35Alpo Hiltunen2:48:02
    948FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+5:36:02Bo sterbacka2:04:51
    949FINTurku Multisport (545)+5:36:02Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:48:56
    950FINsalparasti (1122)+5:36:28Kari Pulkkinen2:21:07
    951FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+5:36:33Ari Nenonen2:22:24
    952FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+5:36:38Hannu Nurminen2:45:27
    953FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+5:37:23Markku Savolainen2:09:26
    954FINTurun Puristus (1096)+5:37:25Karri Karanko2:07:42
    955FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+5:37:49Jari Van-Wonterghem1:47:56
    956FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+5:38:04Tomas stman2:34:50
    957FINTeam Kenpes (915)+5:38:54Eero Knaapinen2:16:33
    958FINFTA 2 (949)+5:38:55Petteri Muola2:07:30
    959FINKaLu-05 (893)+5:38:58Veli-Matti Sundberg2:10:11
    960LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+5:39:13Guntars Andersons2:29:17
    961FINThinkers (700)+5:39:29Keijo Karjalainen2:06:36
    962FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+5:39:58Turo Takanen2:26:06
    963FINP-KR (701)+5:40:00Arto Mulari2:39:39
    964FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+5:40:14Mika Mustalahti2:30:21
    965FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+5:40:17Antti Ellonen2:25:17
    966FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+5:40:30Reijo Karjalainen3:09:43
    967FIN000 Voorumi (872)+5:40:45Teppo Rasi2:50:47
    968FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+5:41:02Reijo Lahtinen2:37:47
    969FINSports by LUT (1305)+5:41:20Olli Nakari2:13:40
    970FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+5:41:26Benny Rnn2:21:54
    971FINTosiMiehet (889)+5:42:04Aija Tilvis2:22:38
    972FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+5:42:39Mikko Kahlos2:09:24
    973FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+5:42:40Jukka Sydnoja1:46:03
    974FINOK77 5 (830)+5:42:52Jarmo Kankkunen2:20:37
    975FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+5:43:31Keijo Khknen2:05:58
    976FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+5:43:42Ulla-Mari Heiskanen2:33:32
    977LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+5:43:43Valerijs Sturis2:34:25
    978FINOtava (1293)+5:43:57Olavi Lehtonen1:55:36
    979FINMaasillat (1103)+5:44:50Risto Maasilta2:52:05
    980FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+5:45:03Aapo Vtinen2:55:15
    981FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+5:45:13Tuomas Lahtinen2:31:50
    982FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+5:45:24Petteri Viramo2:32:07
    983FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+5:45:25Urpo J Vnnen1:55:38
    984FINFTA 3 (1544)+5:45:50Kalle Peltola2:45:18
    985FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+5:45:52Timo Sairanen2:18:21
    986FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+5:46:17Tiina Jussila2:08:30
    987FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+5:46:55Santtu Rberg2:10:02
    988FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+5:47:12Mikko Kohtala1:50:55
    989FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+5:47:39Vesa Ijs2:16:55
    990FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+5:48:00Mika Rantasalo2:11:05
    991FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+5:48:56Henri Valkonen1:56:24
    992FINRaTro (1140)+5:49:14Pietu Parikka2:21:47
    993FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+5:49:43Kalle Myrnp2:18:08
    994FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+5:50:00Ari Linna2:14:42
    995FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+5:50:08Esko Leppniemi2:32:43
    996FINSito (1570)+5:50:17Tuomas Jokela2:16:51
    997FINKanin tahti (1207)+5:50:20Juha Heikkil2:05:52
    998FINAjolinja (1152)+5:50:35Ari Jskelinen2:23:31
    999FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:51:04Aarno Tervonen1:57:01
    1000FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+5:51:31Raimo Menp2:52:12
    1001FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:51:45Raine Jussinmki1:42:41
    1002FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+5:51:59Jarmo Kortetjrvi2:37:07
    1003FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+5:52:15Arto Huuskonen3:02:32
    1004FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+5:52:32Markus Hirvonen2:14:51
    1005FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+5:52:33Juha Paukkeri2:01:39
    1006FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:52:33Risto Kankaanp1:55:40
    1007FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+5:53:12Roope Ruusunen2:21:44
    1008FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+5:53:19Teemu Sipil2:16:35
    1009FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+5:53:23Jukka Ruusunen2:22:00
    1010FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+5:53:24Mika Niinimaa2:39:14
    1011FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+5:53:24Marko Liikamaa2:22:29
    1012FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+5:53:25Vesa Ala-Rasula2:37:21
    1013FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+5:53:42Erkki Mntyl2:16:35
    1014FINRasti-Vihti (270)+5:54:04Ilkka Forssman2:31:16
    1015FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+5:54:14Olli Heiskanen2:43:57
    1016FINHandelsbanken (876)+5:55:05Erik Lnnfeldt2:05:16
    1017FINMacGregor (1443)+5:55:15Juha Ratia2:10:57
    1018FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:55:27Juhani Katko2:03:26
    1019FINHappyOrNot (1583)+5:55:34Esa Tuominen2:26:34
    1020FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:56:28Kari Papinsaari2:04:11
    1021FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+5:56:40Toni Himmelroos3:04:37
    1022FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+5:56:45Martti Kaunisto3:15:09
    1023FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+5:56:53Pekka Vanne2:47:06
    1024FINOscar (1131)+5:57:01Juuso Mustonen2:21:31
    1025FINRAPSU (1617)+5:57:03Mikko Berg2:13:55
    1026FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+5:57:04Juho Ylinen2:23:36
    1027FINCage (734)+5:57:11Lauri Oikarinen2:28:10
    1028FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+5:57:12Tero Parikka3:10:28
    1029ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+5:57:27Tonu Nurm2:17:25
    1030FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+5:57:30Vesa Heikkola2:46:57
    1031FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+5:57:33Jukka Halme2:11:01
    1032FINLohet (1536)+5:57:47Pauli Kaikkonen2:03:05
    1033FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+5:57:56Patrik Pousi2:21:26
    1034FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:58:31Janne Hyvnen2:03:19
    1035FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+5:58:34Hannu Sippola2:29:02
    1036FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+5:58:49Veijo Pessi2:25:43
    1037FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+5:58:53Harri Jakobsson2:51:58
    1038FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+5:59:06Marcus Jansson2:29:30
    1039FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:59:28Eppu Honkanen2:04:47
    1040LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+5:59:32Agris Dreimanis2:24:46
    1041FINFinnmap 2 (775)+5:59:49Martti Leppl2:20:41
    1042FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+5:59:51Reino Ruotsalainen2:01:19
    1043FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+5:59:53Nico Kummling2:44:52
    1044FINVeikkaus (1034)+6:00:44Riitta Nissi2:47:11
    1045FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+6:00:49Lari Anttonen2:46:55
    1046FINNavi 6 (948)+6:00:53Jorma Kemppi2:13:31
    1047FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+6:01:22Jari Pullinen2:21:36
    1048FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+6:01:24Sauli Hakala2:20:12
    1049FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+6:01:26Marko Andsten2:46:42
    1050FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+6:01:29Otto Piilonen2:47:18
    1051FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+6:01:46Kustaa Vlimki2:10:13
    1052FINMetos (1448)+6:01:49Mika Putula2:48:37
    1053FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+6:01:56Timo Nokkonen2:31:13
    1054FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+6:02:06Outi Valkonen2:01:44
    1055FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+6:02:23Juhani Jaakola2:16:41
    1056FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+6:02:56Andreas Hatakka2:17:41
    1057FINMesikmmenet (813)+6:03:04Harri Pttikangas2:17:02
    1058FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+6:03:04Juha Rantala2:08:35
    1059FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+6:03:08Rudi Merz2:25:36
    1060FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:03:09Olli Keisanen2:23:49
    1061FINMessnthen (1565)+6:03:12Keijo Karhukorpi2:21:33
    1062FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+6:04:16Markku Kivist2:09:19
    1063FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+6:04:27Jyrki Kajavalta2:30:43
    1064FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+6:04:39Niilo Sevon2:09:23
    1065FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+6:05:00Jorma Ryynnen2:30:37
    1066FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+6:05:11Tero Kankaanp2:48:56
    1067FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+6:05:14Ella Havulinna2:23:58
    1068FINNavi 5 (771)+6:05:59Leena Kurri2:01:44
    1069FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:06:56Meri Sipil2:38:01
    1070FINDatactica (895)+6:07:19Tuomas Virtanen1:58:37
    1071FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+6:07:26Juuso Tapanainen2:10:06
    1072FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+6:07:47Bo Trnqvist2:17:28
    1073FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+6:07:54Pasi Hirvonen2:22:31
    1074FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+6:08:36Harry Paavola2:12:24
    1075FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:10:20Jaakko Isosomppi2:27:56
    1076FINBitcomp (1553)+6:10:23Ilpo Hiltunen2:55:23
    1077FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+6:10:58Arnaud Petit2:11:33
    1078FINKilon Miekka (1021)+6:11:15Jussi Rikknen2:16:37
    1079FINRasti E4 4 (904)+6:11:18Voitto Jrvenp2:21:03
    1080FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+6:11:22Jari Halonen2:31:00
    1081FINCSC (896)+6:11:26Pietari Hyvrinen2:29:30
    1082FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+6:11:58Timo Lemmetty2:03:41
    1083FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+6:12:29Markus Ritola3:34:36
    1084FINSPYMS (846)+6:12:36Juha Ovaska2:28:08
    1085FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+6:13:15Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:50:38
    1086FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:13:36Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet2:23:39
    1087FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+6:13:36Marko Siironen2:17:26
    1088FINAuran Vannas (802)+6:13:39Jaakko Nurmi2:22:06
    1089FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+6:13:55Niko Oksanen3:10:22
    1090FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+6:14:04Tomi Heinola2:16:40
    1091FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+6:14:12Kimmo Koistinen1:51:44
    1092FINEloteam (1517)+6:14:59Kalle Elomaa1:58:55
    1093FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+6:15:10Joonas Timperi2:23:35
    1094FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+6:15:38Elmeri Numminen2:24:01
    1095FINTeam Tommila (968)+6:15:42Tapio Tommila2:26:21
    1096FINvATE kings (1479)+6:15:53Teemu Ylilauri2:26:26
    1097FINWonkamiehet (934)+6:15:58Juha Ala-Laurinaho2:26:02
    1098FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+6:16:06Arto Tilli2:21:31
    1099FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+6:16:18Mika Vilen2:03:26
    1100FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+6:16:34Matti Lukkari1:58:13
    1101FINDirty Seven (1095)+6:16:37Janne Poikselk1:37:28
    1102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+6:16:44Kari Sane2:19:21
    1103FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+6:17:02Henri Hohtari2:26:36
    1104FINRejlers (622)+6:17:05Pekka Martikainen2:03:37
    1105FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+6:17:07Jouni Miettinen2:11:47
    1106FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+6:17:36Mrten Byskata2:46:21
    1107FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+6:17:54Kimmo Saarinen3:08:07
    1108FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+6:18:42Jussi Napola2:56:53
    1109FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+6:19:02Ari Pullinen2:25:39
    1110FINCadpool (1555)+6:19:33Olli Kokkonen2:12:54
    1111FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+6:20:01Olli Turakainen2:40:50
    1112FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+6:20:02Esko LInna2:12:25
    1113FINLappeen Siniset (921)+6:20:21Antti Kohonen2:34:05
    1114FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+6:20:39Heikki Aspegren2:51:48
    1115FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+6:20:57Juha Lehtinen3:18:55
    1116FINSelviytyjt (1250)+6:21:50Tommi Kuorilehto2:22:19
    1117FINStormin Ters (1225)+6:21:59Leevi Pohja2:02:28
    1118FINTeam Proxion (1441)+6:21:59Heikki Mtt2:04:05
    1119FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+6:22:13Kimmo Ntsaari2:22:44
    1120FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+6:22:14Timo Huoponen2:51:02
    1121FINVarnitsa (1102)+6:22:23Markku Heinonen1:49:53
    1122FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+6:23:18Eero Rantanen2:46:16
    1123FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+6:23:43Lauri Smeds3:06:42
    1124FINKarhunsammal (1408)+6:23:57Eeva Nurmi2:29:28
    1125FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+6:24:15Liisa Sinisammal2:28:16
    1126FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+6:24:36Lasse Sarparanta1:56:37
    1127FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+6:25:12Pertti Rih2:48:04
    1128FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+6:25:21Matti Hysniemi3:01:05
    1129FINToiska (1215)+6:25:40Uula Ranta2:19:03
    1130FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+6:26:20Petra Sunberg2:11:36
    1131FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+6:26:34Ilkka Sundberg2:20:06
    1132FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+6:27:30Pekka Koskinen2:19:09
    1133FINRoamers (1078)+6:27:43Juuso Partanen2:37:59
    1134FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+6:27:45Sami Seppnen2:25:54
    1135FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+6:27:53Mari Seppnen1:51:41
    1136FINPutkink (1172)+6:27:53Timo Kenttl2:27:34
    1137FINPummin Suunta (1160)+6:28:42Ari-Pekka Korhonen2:27:33
    1138FINPYVMM (987)+6:29:51Olli Virkkala3:00:58
    1139FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+6:30:05Juha Suikkanen2:30:54
    1140FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+6:30:53Veli-Matti Virtanen2:25:28
    1141FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+6:30:59Anssi Heikkil2:11:37
    1142FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+6:31:11Pasi Kemppainen1:58:15
    1143FINHakuliset (1444)+6:31:57Jukka Hakulinen1:50:53
    1144FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+6:32:16Keijo Kantojrvi1:55:49
    1145FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+6:32:43Juha Laitinen2:09:22
    1146FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+6:32:59Veikko Saaristo2:30:47
    1147FINOK77 7 (1029)+6:33:54Vivian Lindholm1:50:49
    1148FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+6:34:09Marko Joentausta1:57:47
    1149FINATC EFHK (1294)+6:34:11Markku Puumalainen2:03:35
    1150FINPss Viiraa (926)+6:34:24Ari Valtaoja2:01:47
    1151FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+6:34:56Teuvo Tiilikainen2:03:29
    1152FINKanuuna (1464)+6:34:56Jouni Vikman2:19:15
    1153FINErnaali (1337)+6:35:12Veli-Pekka Hirvonen2:40:53
    1154FINJYY Jopa (1053)+6:35:47Janne Keklinen2:28:05
    1155FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+6:36:07Jiri Korpa2:55:39
    1156FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+6:36:14Lauri Vilhunen2:17:29
    1157FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+6:36:14Reino Hemmil3:16:32
    1158NORWing OK 2 (738)+6:36:46Thorlene Egerton2:01:13
    1159FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+6:37:47Laura Uuskoski2:19:47
    1160FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+6:37:57Janne Haverinen2:22:11
    1161FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+6:40:01L Wasstrm2:23:43
    1162FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+6:40:08christophe bellengier2:49:43
    1163FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+6:40:19Jesse Miettinen1:58:58
    1164FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+6:40:24Heikki Nurminen2:34:14
    1165FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+6:42:08Pauli Lahma2:29:12
    1166FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+6:42:11Matti Piira2:19:13
    1167FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+6:42:37Hannu Kauppi2:11:03
    1168FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+6:42:40Ville Koskela2:13:43
    1169FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+6:43:07Matti Eskelinen3:48:49
    1170FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+6:43:28Johanna Laanola3:27:32
    1171FINOC Utmanare (1361)+6:43:50Ville Manninen2:49:02
    1172FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+6:44:10Esko iks2:41:02
    1173FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+6:44:47Ari Tykkylinen2:56:13
    1174FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+6:45:03Pertti Simola3:07:39
    1175FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+6:45:16Eero Ilvessalo2:20:37
    1176FINKorona (1235)+6:45:19Matti Hmlinen2:09:21
    1177FINNavi 7 (942)+6:45:25Santtu Virjula2:04:37
    1178FINIBM Sport club (1147)+6:45:52Tuomo Haukkovaara2:13:42
    1179FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+6:45:54Hannu Vuorinen2:13:10
    1180FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+6:45:54Mauno Ahlgren3:06:32
    1181FINSyv pummi (1169)+6:46:17Sami Takala2:14:43
    1182FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+6:46:41Liisa Pulli2:03:37
    1183FINRamboll Finland (1308)+6:47:22Anne-Mari Kuoppala3:36:39
    1184FINKohta lytyy (1322)+6:47:37Tommi Ojala2:22:17
    1185FINVTT (858)+6:48:19Seppo Viinikainen2:59:00
    1186FINHot Sot (1416)+6:48:29Robert Hilden1:55:41
    1187FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+6:48:32Tanja Rannila2:17:17
    1188FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+6:48:43Jouko Jokinen3:00:27
    1189FINVRU Helsinki (989)+6:49:01Kirsi Hakomki2:22:04
    1190FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+6:49:44Lauri Hietalahti2:47:06
    1191FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+6:49:44Jarno Reuna2:19:08
    1192FINPalo-88 (937)+6:50:01Paavo Rintala2:18:45
    1193FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+6:50:08Juhani Leino2:26:40
    1194FINTeam Laardi (1564)+6:52:41Tomi Nystrm2:30:56
    1195FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+6:53:35Pekka Jrvinen1:53:33
    1196FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+6:53:41Antti Jyrkoski2:21:38
    1197FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+6:54:07Jani Pyykknen2:51:50
    1198FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+6:54:55Yrj Lundell2:22:42
    1199FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+6:55:01Jari Hujala2:25:42
    1200FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+6:56:54Anna Alanen2:23:57
    1201FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+6:57:23Marko Martikainen2:04:05
    1202FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+6:57:25Martin Melin2:49:57
    1203FINOmnitele (1173)+6:58:00Simo-Ville Hn2:22:44
    1204FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+6:58:43Mikko Ponsi2:17:15
    1205FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+6:58:44Teemu Sipil2:14:34
    1206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+6:59:27Hannu Salo2:27:22
    1207FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+7:00:38Teemu Kelavirta2:17:30
    1208FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+7:00:41Matti Lehto2:09:28
    1209FINUPM Seekers (1295)+7:00:56Janne Keskinen2:28:14
    1210FINVuorenveikot (1489)+7:00:59Herman Lange2:05:01
    1211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+7:01:10Jorma Kuparinen2:26:43
    1212FINPllikt (1577)+7:01:25Joni Vihanta2:33:34
    1213FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+7:02:06Antti-Jussi Hirvonen2:22:43
    1214FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+7:02:14Juha Hakkarainen2:49:50
    1215FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+7:02:36Olli Hakala2:22:33
    1216FINOK Lundo (1193)+7:02:44Toni Vanhala2:30:49
    1217FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+7:03:58Tapio Pietinsalo2:24:00
    1218FINKops (983)+7:04:19Marko Kuhmola2:23:50
    1219FINBuildercom (1087)+7:04:22Antti Jutila2:13:29
    1220FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+7:04:41Mikko Niemi2:29:10
    1221FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+7:04:44Simo Laitinen2:25:24
    1222FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+7:04:50Mikko Turunen2:11:32
    1223FINTerssiilit (1478)+7:05:09Markku Hyvnen2:51:08
    1224FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+7:05:19Jukka Lehto2:22:39
    1225FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+7:05:24Teija Liponkoski2:32:29
    1226FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+7:07:13Toni Halla-aho2:26:24
    1227FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+7:07:54Veikko Tiainen2:41:21
    1228FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+7:09:09Marianne Jrvel2:29:28
    1229FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+7:09:13Emmi Haavisto2:02:21
    1230FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+7:10:26Olavi Pietikinen2:40:27
    1231FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+7:10:43Timo O. Virtanen2:39:13
    1232FINPermeren Rasti (342)+7:10:53Erkki Pietilinen2:51:46
    1233FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+7:11:09Paavo Hakanen2:23:58
    1234FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+7:11:31Ove Nilsson2:27:50
    1235FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+7:13:53Matti Aronen2:46:13
    1236FINKustavin Ahto (930)+7:14:25Mikko Kaamanen2:08:45
    1237FINTurska (1531)+7:14:53Janne Toivola2:39:46
    1238FINKTTO (1427)+7:15:06Pauliina Krigsholm3:40:49
    1239FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+7:15:09Jaakko Lehtomki2:31:08
    1240FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+7:15:13Hannu Vtinen2:33:59
    1241FINLapin Safarit (1167)+7:15:14Risto Anttalainen2:43:03
    1242FINPowerfinn (1192)+7:15:26Harri Saari3:00:20
    1243FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+7:16:31Marko Heikkinen2:36:12
    1244FINPaha Rasti (1043)+7:16:44Mika Laiti2:19:01
    1245FINSalon Viesti (1205)+7:16:47Hannu Villberg2:21:35
    1246FINHRUP (1287)+7:17:07Antti Castren2:13:03
    1247FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+7:18:06Emil Artjoki2:21:36
    1248FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+7:18:57Roosa Hmlinen2:56:10
    1249FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+7:19:59Jari Lahtinen2:25:57
    1250FINTekes InnOK (1068)+7:20:41Olavi Kernen2:25:08
    1251FINKolkanPojat (1559)+7:21:24Panu Partanen2:23:59
    1252FINSorsa Team (1573)+7:23:33Arto Raivio3:10:49
    1253FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+7:24:11Henri Trm1:55:30
    1254FINABB SK (1072)+7:24:45Tapio Rauhala2:52:26
    1255FINME Pummit (1176)+7:25:09Tuomas Paaso2:04:01
    1256FINRasti K18 (1004)+7:25:32Jarno Rutanen2:01:57
    1257FINATQsi (1139)+7:25:33Aki Hietala2:34:07
    1258FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+7:27:58Arimo Koivisto2:32:37
    1259FINOulaisten Taru (392)+7:29:32Anssi Hietaharju2:46:11
    1260FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+7:32:37Hannu Malinen2:21:27
    1261FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+7:33:26Lari Lehtomki2:17:00
    1262FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+7:33:42Jussi Hkkinen2:09:37
    1263FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+7:34:40Alf-Peter Elg2:43:50
    1264FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+7:36:16Jarmo Heino3:46:58
    1265FINNeliveto (1219)+7:36:35Juha-Pekka Pihlman2:56:15
    1266FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+7:36:49Heino Ala-Honkola2:30:52
    1267FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+7:37:18Tapio Vnnen3:06:13
    1268FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+7:37:38Osmo Harju2:56:51
    1269FINTervanjuojat (1549)+7:37:49Petri Ojanen3:04:58
    1270FINRistin Miehet (1462)+7:38:22Janne Grekula2:21:56
    1271FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+7:38:26Micke Haapasaari2:46:05
    1272FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+7:40:15Rauno Asikainen1:58:21
    1273FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+7:41:04Mari Heikkinen2:56:57
    1274FINWIO Team (1272)+7:45:47Pasi Rajala2:28:14
    1275FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+7:46:06Anssi Nyknen2:21:45
    1276FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+7:46:49Tomi Mki-Panula3:11:42
    1277FINTP Gourp (1495)+7:47:00Ville Voipio3:06:36
    1278FINKela 2 (1330)+7:48:24Anton Lorvi3:05:01
    1279FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+7:48:30Konsala Heikki2:16:56
    1280FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+7:48:57Roope Ruusuvuori2:13:14
    1281FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+7:50:48Jari Pursiainen2:07:35
    1282FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+7:51:35Ingvar Borg3:19:14
    1283FINHRUP 2 (1402)+7:51:41Valtteri Kiuru2:08:31
    1284FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+7:52:13Jarmo Kaipainen2:19:03
    1285FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+7:52:46Matti Klhi2:08:34
    1286FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+7:52:52Saara Kaikkonen3:01:11
    1287FINRastiaasit (1506)+7:54:50Antti Rikkonen2:48:55
    1288FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+7:55:33Niko Paavola2:21:38
    1289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+7:55:44Veli-Matti Ylnen2:51:17
    1290FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+7:55:57Kari Ylikoski2:26:01
    1291FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+7:56:04Mika Kuusisto3:04:18
    1292FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+7:56:29Lauri Tapola2:11:11
    1293FINKonserni (910)+7:56:41Mikael Ahonen3:37:24
    1294FINErs seura (1439)+7:56:42Marko Haanp3:57:05
    1295FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+7:57:08Jussi Hakola2:40:32
    1296FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+7:57:21Johan Uusitalo2:40:23
    1297FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+7:59:20Jari Koivisto3:52:37
    1298FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+8:02:46Paavo Hnninen3:11:51
    1299FINMattersoft (1006)+8:03:35Jarkko Halme3:40:47
    1300FINFuturice (1542)+8:04:07Pekka Manninen2:46:34
    1301FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+8:06:03Aino Vyrynen1:46:25
    1302FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+8:07:18Hannes Mkel2:44:18
    1303FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+8:07:29Esa Litja2:36:11
    1304FINJre (1106)+8:07:35Antti Lampela2:11:35
    1305FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+8:07:38Mikko Kuusio2:48:47
    1306FINRistin Kilta (955)+8:08:39Otto Pellinen4:09:11
    1307FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+8:11:11Kimmo Kalliola2:16:45
    1308FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+8:12:05Harri Kaataja2:57:00
    1309FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+8:12:34REIJO Tiainen2:16:48
    1310FINKilpparit (1306)+8:12:39Samu Kilpiinen2:40:21
    1311FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+8:13:46Sture Larsson2:30:27
    1312FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+8:13:54Heikki Piisi2:11:02
    1313FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+8:15:37Heikki Kujanp2:54:20
    1314FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+8:16:33Matias Peijo2:31:01
    1315FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+8:18:08Kimmo Laukkanen3:01:37
    1316FINEka Chemicals (868)+8:18:26Mervi Partanen3:47:05
    1317FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+8:20:00Joni Jskelinen2:55:41
    1318FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+8:20:05Lassi Kpp2:32:33
    1319FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+8:20:37Anu Halonen2:40:55
    1320FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+8:21:15Heikki Makkonen2:42:58
    1321FINAri Pojjaat (579)+8:23:50Juuso Mutikainen1:42:56
    1322FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+8:24:13Juha-Pekka Vahala2:46:30
    1323FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+8:24:58Sami Kykk3:07:13
    1324FINGauss-Krger (1262)+8:25:14Felix Rohrbach2:14:53
    1325FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+8:27:11Juhana Konttinen2:46:02
    1326FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+8:28:49Mikko-Jussi Backman2:58:55
    1327FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+8:29:07Paavo Haavisto2:43:49
    1328FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+8:31:04Oskari Pirttikoski3:06:17
    1329FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+8:33:08Antti Pihlajamaa2:19:23
    1330FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+8:33:12Jussi Pekkala3:01:12
    1331FINMTPF (1425)+8:33:21Niko Bjrkell3:41:25
    1332FINValio Nestle (1239)+8:35:24Martti Virtanen2:54:18
    1333FINKilon Kipint (1547)+8:36:47Santeri Markkula2:40:51
    1334GBRLondon Lords (1201)+8:37:35Ronan Cleary2:55:15
    1335FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+8:42:00Matti Immonen2:13:12
    1336FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+8:43:47Jari Tuviala2:54:57
    1337FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+8:45:24Lasse Tuomisto3:06:03
    1338FINNousujohde (1411)+8:45:27Santeri Niemi3:04:18
    1339FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+8:45:37Pertti Lehtosalo2:49:41
    1340FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+8:45:39Ahti Saali3:06:05
    1341FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+8:45:48Tommi Kauppila2:27:39
    1342FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+8:45:55Matti Kankaanp3:06:39
    1343FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+8:46:39Jari Kyllnen2:19:40
    1344FINDie Khe (1452)+8:47:38Lasse Vesterinen2:21:29
    1345FINAjokoirat (1449)+8:50:12Antti Laukkanen3:04:20
    1346FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+8:52:04Kari Ovaskainen3:11:38
    1347FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+8:54:21Sami Nurminen2:59:03
    1348FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+8:55:12Kari Mihailov3:05:08
    1349FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+8:56:31Juhani Juutilainen2:35:19
    1350FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+8:56:49Janne Kokkonen3:17:51
    1351FINSkrinnarit (1269)+8:57:12Henrik Fagerholm2:46:29
    1352FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+8:57:20Teemu Helkala2:51:57
    1353FINEconocap (1435)+8:57:41Tarja Lammi-Tertsunen2:56:13
    1354FINContact force (1520)+9:02:09Immo Kortelainen3:36:50
    1355FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+9:03:45Jimi Visnen3:40:52
    1356FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+9:03:55Karl Herzig3:01:46
    1357FIN7 ihmett (1226)+9:04:01Timo Koponen2:23:52
    1358FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+9:05:56Timo Aikasalo1:55:39
    1359FINNabla (1572)+9:06:29Mika Koivu2:23:33
    1360FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+9:07:09Kari Mtt3:49:39
    1361FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+9:07:26Mikko Saleva3:51:11
    1362FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+9:08:16Jaakko Vanhala2:01:46
    1363FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+9:08:45Jarkko Pollari2:16:41
    1364FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+9:09:34Heli Helminen3:50:57
    1365FINMatrix (1101)+9:10:36Hanna Joronen2:46:15
    1366FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+9:10:45Ilkka Halso2:55:04
    1367FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+9:11:08Olli Rautee3:01:03
    1368FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+9:11:45Mika Suhonen4:12:11
    1369FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+9:12:17Teemu Heinola2:01:11
    1370FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+9:14:07Olli Juntunen4:35:20
    1371FINJucat Team (1436)+9:16:36Eemeli Mehto2:28:59
    1372FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+9:16:45Jyrki Mtt2:40:53
    1373FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+9:18:54Saara Reinimki3:06:32
    1374FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+9:22:03Voitto Manninen3:10:29
    1375FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+9:29:37Jukka Huumonen3:51:16
    1376FINViidakon thtset (1375)+9:30:10Mauri Jokitalo2:03:12
    1377FINTamrock (1214)+9:36:49Jani Heino3:40:51
    1378FINKopijyv (1141)+9:39:34Juha Pelli2:30:52
    1379FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+9:42:53Ville Heikkinen3:40:47
    1380FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+9:43:05Anu Naumanen3:06:37
    1381FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+9:43:10Pentti Raittila3:11:49
    1382FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+9:43:33Jaakko Senttula2:19:08
    1383FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+9:43:36Ilkka Holopainen3:41:27
    1384FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+9:43:48Leena Toivonen2:49:12
    1385FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+9:45:57Janne Haonper3:04:17
    1386FINLostBoys (1229)+9:48:08Marko Karjalainen1:58:10
    1387FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+9:53:31Katja Kiiliinen2:16:35
    1388FINPVTUTKL (1568)+9:53:42Jouko Haapamaa3:29:17
    1389FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+9:58:16Jukka Markkanen3:17:49
    1390FINHK (1367)+9:59:21Kai Lyytinen2:21:41
    1391FINFutisforum2 (1259)+10:00:17Jarno Lautamatti4:12:12
    1392FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+10:01:16Matti Visnen3:06:49
    1393FINX-Boomarit (1426)+10:09:13Pekka Loponen3:51:46
    1394FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+10:12:01Pekka Kemppainen2:39:11
    1395FINOK Kassit (866)+10:16:10Kauri Litja3:47:09
    1396FINMetsn menee (1488)+10:17:19Topi Liehu2:30:58
    1397FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+10:21:27Ville Tolvanen4:19:24
    1398FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+10:25:53Sarang Thombre3:11:30
    1399FINSK SK (1371)+10:46:55Eero Karppinen2:49:53
    1400FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+10:50:28Timo Viinikainen2:28:12
    1401FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+10:53:08Tapani Torpo2:49:36
    1402FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+11:02:43Markku Inkinen2:45:46
    1403FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+11:03:35Kristian Kattelmki2:32:31
    1404FINRastikato (1381)+11:09:23Risto Knuuttila3:47:07
    1405FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+11:14:28Kari Kinnunen2:28:09
    1406FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+11:16:18Gideon Hoed4:35:04
    1407FINMustat Veljet (1420)+11:16:49Erno Laakso2:39:16
    1408FINMatrix 2 (1234)+11:17:21Lauri Sankari2:49:55
    1409FINJoutomiehet (1431)+11:25:10Antti Rusanen2:40:57
    1410FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+11:28:44Matti Kauppinen2:01:38
    1411FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+11:28:45Hannu Makkonen2:50:00
    1412LATPOK (1338)+12:10:56Arturs Kanepajs4:26:21
    1413FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+12:13:55Pentti Nevalainen4:27:40
    1414FINTeam Kesko (1530)+12:38:16Anna Jrvinen2:25:58
    1415FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+13:20:49Ermo Inkeroinen3:11:54
    1416FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+14:05:31Jouni Karhumaa2:56:55
    1417FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+14:11:06Esko Keijonen3:41:25
    1418FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+14:29:39Esko Kilo3:41:40
    1419FINElMys (1379)+14:31:27Unto Tyysknen3:26:45
    1420FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+15:17:34Sami Jaakola4:46:45
    1421FINHeltech (1473)+15:19:05Eero Lehtonen4:42:18
    1422FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+16:11:34Asko Viitanen3:06:07
    1423FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+16:20:58Arto Remes1:46:46
    1424FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+16:40:07Topias Khknen3:42:16