jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+5:31:07Santeri Lehtinen43:49
    802FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+5:31:10Sami Heletoja43:13
    803FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+5:31:15Viivi Valkonen43:50
    804FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+5:31:48Tapio Montonen58:56
    805FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+5:31:59Antti Ali-Laurila58:12
    806FINMetsklusteri (821)+5:32:48Eero Korhonen41:07
    807FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+5:32:52Topi Hirvonen47:20
    808FINJohn Deere (856)+5:33:03Heikki Yijl45:23
    809FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+5:33:09Taneli Pihkaniska46:49
    810FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+5:33:22Juha Laakkonen55:14
    811FINKntit (736)+5:33:41Matti Huhtala1:04:01
    812FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+5:33:47Jussi Malkamki1:02:31
    813FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+5:33:57Juha Vasarainen49:38
    814FINHumanitas-seura (648)+5:34:20Seppo Vli-Klemel50:26
    815FINTeam Happonen (960)+5:34:49Sami Hmlainen46:03
    816FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+5:35:18Jonas Furubacka51:28
    817FINLinnankiertjt (789)+5:35:19VP Ronkainen41:31
    818FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+5:35:39Juho-Antti Ahola42:49
    819FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+5:35:48Harri Parkkinen39:12
    820FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+5:35:59Jussi Pakola1:29:19
    821FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+5:36:10Mikko Anttonen51:23
    822FINSalon Vilpas (815)+5:36:23Sami Hrknen48:35
    823FINHusulan Kunto (604)+5:36:27Jorma Kauppila52:01
    824FINHnt SK (1183)+5:36:30Riku Heikkil37:09
    825FINKananpojat (680)+5:36:30Kai Kyckling47:12
    826FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+5:36:33Heikki Lindberg35:20
    827FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+5:36:33Markku Utriainen48:37
    828ESTJOKA 2 (502)+5:36:38Paul Poopuu46:45
    829FINEDX (823)+5:36:42Antti Saarenheimo40:54
    830FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+5:37:29Janne Hirvonen43:03
    831FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+5:37:32Anssi Kokkonen37:51
    832FINHirviveikot (843)+5:37:45Jarkko Lappalainen55:52
    833FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+5:38:17Janne Karhunen45:25
    834FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+5:38:34Karri Virkajrvi42:44
    835FINKemira Vastus (617)+5:38:40Minna Sankari48:56
    836FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+5:39:04Kai Ojala50:31
    837FINPerhon Kiri (488)+5:39:16Tuomas Huopana33:16
    838FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+5:39:21Eetu Marjakangas51:40
    839FINSelkien Sisu (956)+5:40:10Simo Kiiskinen49:56
    840FINOpusCapita (1307)+5:40:11Janne Tikkakoski43:51
    841FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+5:40:24Lauri Jolanki43:38
    842FINTampereen Yritys (816)+5:40:45Arttu Salminen57:07
    843FINNokian Torpedo (946)+5:40:56Janne Hmlinen40:13
    844FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+5:41:17Andrei Kulagin55:14
    845SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+5:41:33Torgny Nslund47:32
    846FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+5:41:35Toni Tiainen46:30
    847FIN2Einsteins (831)+5:41:45Jari Salmela36:23
    848FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+5:41:48Aki Saukkokangas35:50
    849FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+5:42:08Juha Asikainen39:10
    850FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+5:42:10Tuomas Oksanen45:39
    851FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+5:42:14Janne Paavola57:39
    852FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+5:42:15Mikael Fogelholm48:41
    853FINOK Kristina (967)+5:42:30Henrik djers49:49
    854FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+5:43:03Samuli Hartikainen44:28
    855FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+5:43:42Marko Yl-Kotola42:06
    856FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+5:44:20Timo Vanhala44:21
    857FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+5:45:20Jussi Rytky49:18
    858FINTeam Villisika (1224)+5:46:30Mikko Hautere45:17
    859FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+5:46:31Ari Kystil58:23
    860FINOutotec (777)+5:46:35Gary Livehill52:58
    861FINKotipojat (1238)+5:46:41Sebastian Knight40:42
    862FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+5:46:43Mikko Ketola43:05
    863FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+5:46:44Jukka Nikkari56:22
    864FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+5:46:45Kimmo Kyvnen51:03
    865FINRastiketut 2 (620)+5:46:55Jari Harju41:18
    866FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+5:47:05Hannu Ervasti47:47
    867FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+5:47:34Ken Erikson55:31
    868FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+5:47:38Petri Thnen42:01
    869FINRajaveljet (854)+5:47:52Janne Heino46:43
    870FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+5:48:12Minna Maasilta55:36
    871FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+5:48:53Marko Malinen55:54
    872FINOulun Reipas (318)+5:48:58Jan Luiro54:31
    873FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+5:49:34Tasuri Palojrven38:52
    874FINHerraseura (1127)+5:49:52Antti Erola42:23
    875FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+5:50:36Jouni Heikkil57:20
    876FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+5:50:37Hanna Myllynen58:09
    877FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+5:51:30Teuvo Maunula57:30
    878FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+5:51:30Tuomas Hytnen48:21
    879FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+5:51:34Lauri Lumme44:46
    880FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+5:52:11Ilkka Lassila44:16
    881FINEricsson SK (1242)+5:52:26Jussi Rm54:25
    882FINOK77 3 (1209)+5:52:42Karl Nilsson53:39
    883FINAron Haka (920)+5:53:20Matti Stoor52:40
    884FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+5:53:28Eino Karppinen54:16
    885FINKaLu-05 (893)+5:53:29Valtteri Tapper39:16
    886FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+5:53:44Ville Huomolin43:12
    887FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+5:53:51Hannu Ventomki46:15
    888FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+5:54:34Pasi Virtanen54:58
    889FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+5:54:41Vesa Rajaniemi49:17
    890FINP-KR (701)+5:54:43Vesa Mustonen39:05
    891FINsalparasti (1122)+5:54:46Tuomas Liukkonen43:05
    892FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+5:55:42Petri Ilola1:03:56
    893FINSK Samperi (903)+5:55:49Mikko Karppinen49:12
    894FINValtra (1548)+5:56:20Jukka-Pekka Multasuo50:10
    895FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+5:56:46Risto Uusimaa1:08:33
    896FINFTA 3 (1544)+5:57:13Lotta Karhola35:56
    897FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+5:57:15Mika Tiihonen45:54
    898FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+5:57:29Jussi Leskinen36:32
    899FINAC Harharetki (685)+5:57:46Eemeli Kantola47:07
    900FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+5:58:21Olli Liiinamaa47:41
    901FINSports by LUT (1305)+5:58:37Petri Hautaniemi41:44
    902FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+5:58:46Matti Putkiranta40:40
    903FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+5:59:39Petri Kiiskinen52:28
    904FINLettupojat (1433)+5:59:43Perttu Prusi57:18
    905FINHELVAR (1523)+5:59:58Tanja Nyholm52:34
    906FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+6:00:09Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth50:53
    907FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+6:00:10Petri Rinkinen37:44
    908FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+6:00:59Janne Takala47:53
    909FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+6:01:09Patrik stman47:30
    910FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+6:01:32Kimmo Kuusisto39:55
    911FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+6:01:33Ari Lampinen40:48
    912FINSito (1570)+6:02:03Anders Koponen36:31
    913FINTurun Puristus (1096)+6:02:12Juha Uusikartano49:27
    914FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+6:02:17Olli Pekkala49:36
    915FINThinkers (700)+6:02:23Samu Suominen47:36
    916FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+6:02:36Pauli Porkka40:46
    917LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+6:02:44Tnis Strazdins55:24
    918FINMacGregor (1443)+6:02:57Mikko Laine32:23
    919FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+6:03:02Jari Moilanen46:51
    920FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+6:03:11Matias Trmnen47:44
    921FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+6:03:57Martin Ahlskog52:24
    922FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+6:04:28Jukka Sakki55:13
    923FINTosiMiehet (889)+6:04:42Pauli Tilvis47:17
    924FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+6:05:15Jukka Rannisto55:34
    925FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+6:05:45Marja-Terttu Repo49:09
    926FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+6:05:51Henry Lgland55:11
    927FINOtava (1293)+6:06:10Mortti Lehtonen46:55
    928FINTeam Kenpes (915)+6:06:17Soile Krzywacki51:45
    929FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+6:07:30Markku Nikki43:20
    930FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+6:07:41Lasse Hrknen38:15
    931FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+6:08:11Saku Tauriainen49:24
    932FINTurku Multisport (545)+6:09:13Juha Juhola57:42
    933FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+6:09:32Jukka Kuusela56:50
    934FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+6:09:44Tapani Huovila53:23
    935FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+6:09:54Jari Kokkonen41:16
    936FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+6:09:55Esa Nenonen57:50
    937FINOK77 5 (830)+6:10:06Jonas Westerlund51:43
    938FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+6:10:38Esa Rantasalo47:22
    939FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+6:10:42Antti Viita52:46
    940FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+6:10:59Reima Veijalainen46:06
    941FINAjolinja (1152)+6:11:48Pasi Luukko45:58
    942FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+6:11:53Marko Salo43:15
    943FINLohet (1536)+6:12:06Mikko Lohi39:05
    944FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+6:12:07Heikki Koskinen39:31
    945FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+6:12:24Arto Laaksonen56:32
    946FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+6:12:27Atte Haavisto49:26
    947FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+6:12:28Harri Heikkinen39:09
    948FINSYK-OPET (1198)+6:13:01Raimo Sysilampi1:05:06
    949FIN000 Voorumi (872)+6:13:24Tero Ala-Mieto57:02
    950FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+6:13:31Rami Kuhanen52:53
    951FINMaasillat (1103)+6:13:58Lauri Maasilta53:27
    952FINKanin tahti (1207)+6:13:58Janne Lumia48:03
    953FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:14:05Janne Keisanen35:38
    954FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+6:14:07Janne Mki54:50
    955LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+6:14:26Martins Kruze55:05
    956FINKehityssuunta (770)+6:14:35Pasi Kiviranta1:09:13
    957FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+6:14:38Matti Lappalainen47:04
    958LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+6:14:52Niklavs Lacis1:00:07
    959FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+6:15:15Eero Kuulasmaa40:40
    960FINFTA 2 (949)+6:15:25Antti Pekurinen1:01:11
    961FINRAPSU (1617)+6:15:37Esa-Pekka Palmi43:03
    962FINRaTro (1140)+6:15:43Mikko Savolainen51:01
    963FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+6:15:53Mika Kurkilahti46:54
    964FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+6:16:09Markku Nurminen43:24
    965FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+6:16:27Matti Virkki54:19
    966FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+6:16:30Matti Laukka49:07
    967FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+6:16:33Antti Heikkil44:14
    968FINFinnmap 2 (775)+6:16:50Timo Pekkinen41:30
    969FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+6:16:56Juuso Heiskanen48:07
    970FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+6:17:09Tomi Aalto56:12
    971FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+6:17:10Juha Hankala40:58
    972FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+6:17:23Marko Lehtinen37:15
    973FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+6:17:28Tapani Soittila52:00
    974ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+6:18:39Ahti Bleive45:49
    975FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+6:18:55Ilkka Kudjoi46:35
    976FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+6:19:08Kari Mastokangas52:11
    977FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+6:19:18Panu Pousi45:50
    978FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+6:19:30Toni Karjalainen46:39
    979FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+6:19:41Pekka Kannus47:38
    980LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+6:19:58Juris Ritums45:10
    981FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+6:19:58Timo Jrvinen51:20
    982FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:20:01Timo Valkola37:46
    983FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+6:20:33Matti Turunen45:58
    984FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+6:20:35Johan Lahtinen52:40
    985FINMetos (1448)+6:20:51Juho Myry43:25
    986FINNavi 4 (1166)+6:21:06Jarmo Airosalo54:46
    987FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+6:21:39Mikko Viinikainen47:26
    988FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+6:21:39Ari Lytynoja43:51
    989FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+6:21:52Timo Rapakko45:05
    990FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+6:22:10Antti Auvinen46:39
    991FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+6:22:45Niko Janhunen54:54
    992FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+6:22:49Jari Keski-Marttunen48:43
    993FINOscar (1131)+6:23:25Mika Parjanen51:08
    994FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+6:23:45Antti Merisalo46:16
    995FINBitcomp (1553)+6:23:53Janne Kivel38:07
    996FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:23:57Jouko Jrnefelt35:07
    997FINRasti-Vihti (270)+6:24:25Timo Vkevinen54:40
    998FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+6:24:54Mikko Varonen44:22
    999FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+6:24:58Henri Koponen42:19
    1000FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+6:25:04Jari Jolkkonen57:11
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >