All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 7:09:14 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 34:19 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +4 | Fredrik Johansson | 37:05 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +8 | Jonas Leandersson | 37:08 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:29 | Pasi Ikonen | 36:14 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +3:36 | Olav Lundanes | 36:31 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +4:10 | Valentin Novikov | 37:28 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (9) | +7:56 | Mattias Millinger | 40:40 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +10:41 | Artem Panchenko | 37:00 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +13:04 | William Lind | 37:11 | ||
10 | Ärla IF (22) | +13:22 | Karl Walheim | 35:30 | ||
11 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +13:33 | Daniel Hubmann | 39:50 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +15:24 | Frederic Tranchand | 38:06 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +18:30 | Juha Sorvisto | 40:55 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +19:16 | Marc Lauenstein | 38:51 | ||
15 | NTNUI (23) | +20:11 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 39:47 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +20:12 | Emil Svensk | 40:37 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +21:55 | Vili Niemi | 40:48 | ||
18 | OK Linne (17) | +23:24 | Oskar Sjöberg | 38:05 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +24:12 | Thor Nörskov | 40:07 | ||
20 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +24:15 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 39:11 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +24:26 | Doug Tullie | 42:11 | ||
22 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +25:34 | Davis Dislers | 39:42 | ||
23 | OK Orion (51) | +25:36 | Oleksandr Kratov | 37:49 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +25:41 | Kiril Nikolov | 40:14 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +26:18 | Howald Florian | 41:27 | ||
26 | IGTISA (33) | +27:04 | Vilius Aleliunas | 42:01 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (8) | +29:08 | Matthias Merz | 39:00 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (31) | +29:11 | Kristo Heinmann | 40:41 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +29:14 | Erik Öhlund | 41:29 | ||
30 | IL Tyrving (5) | +29:16 | Wojciech Kowalski | 39:44 | ||
31 | Lynx (32) | +31:47 | Aapo Leskinen | 42:13 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +32:21 | Mikko Siren | 41:08 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +32:37 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 37:20 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +33:42 | Alain Denzler | 40:22 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +33:58 | Klaus Schgaguler | 52:54 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (37) | +34:37 | Andrei Hramov | 37:53 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (34) | +35:21 | Erik Pettersson | 41:09 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +35:31 | Vincent Coupat | 39:33 | ||
39 | Fossum IF (81) | +40:10 | Elias Mölnvik | 42:41 | ||
40 | OK Ravinen (40) | +43:03 | Gustav Bergman | 35:56 | ||
41 | Nydalens SK (72) | +43:18 | Öystein Sörensen | 41:25 | ||
42 | OK Kåre (30) | +46:20 | Jan Petrezela | 41:37 | ||
43 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +46:28 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 36:46 | ||
44 | Rehns BK (45) | +46:31 | Jerker Lysell | 37:31 | ||
45 | Gävle OK (46) | +46:39 | Lars Jansson | 44:04 | ||
46 | OK Orient (53) | +46:46 | Otto Simosas | 40:38 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +46:49 | Jere Sipponen | 44:17 | ||
48 | Frol IL (47) | +46:55 | Paul Sirum | 42:48 | ||
49 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +48:08 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 39:42 | ||
50 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +48:26 | Niklaus Rey | 42:09 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +48:41 | Einari Heinaro | 39:24 | ||
52 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +48:43 | Donatas Stulgys | 42:44 | ||
53 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +48:53 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 43:38 | ||
54 | OK Hällen (10) | +49:03 | Tommy Söderberg | 44:12 | ||
55 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +50:36 | Harald Aas | 40:40 | ||
56 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +51:57 | Leon Keely | 42:57 | ||
57 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +52:02 | Jeppe Ruud | 45:58 | ||
58 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +52:08 | Henrik Jörgensen | 44:43 | ||
59 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +52:45 | Vladimir Tregubov | 46:44 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +55:57 | Samu Heiska | 45:55 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +56:06 | Celestin Crespin | 44:13 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (57) | +56:52 | Lukas Diener | 48:32 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +57:20 | Sars Davis | 46:53 | ||
64 | MS Parma (19) | +1:00:39 | Yury Tambasau | 41:10 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +1:03:17 | Luis Nogueira | 50:10 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +1:03:26 | Atis Reskis | 48:17 | ||
67 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +1:03:48 | Martin Regborn | 38:21 | ||
68 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:04:01 | Sampo Rahko | 43:14 | ||
69 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:04:04 | Heikki Kettunen | 44:34 | ||
70 | Trollelg (107) | +1:04:23 | Jan Schmid | 45:06 | ||
71 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:05:11 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 39:27 | ||
72 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +1:05:18 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 44:42 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +1:05:22 | Juho Kinni | 42:06 | ||
74 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +1:05:23 | Arto Fränti | 44:49 | ||
75 | Linköpings OK (59) | +1:05:25 | Per Carlborg | 42:29 | ||
76 | Varegg IL (115) | +1:05:33 | Oskar Röen | 50:16 | ||
77 | IFK Umeå (48) | +1:05:34 | Simon Waller | 44:50 | ||
78 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +1:05:36 | Robert Johansson | 45:53 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +1:06:54 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 40:01 | ||
80 | Täby OK (126) | +1:08:41 | Robert Johansson | 49:35 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:09:30 | Jani Tamminen | 49:06 | ||
82 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +1:09:42 | Henrik Ottesen | 44:14 | ||
83 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +1:09:53 | Lauri Sorsa | 50:49 | ||
84 | Black Sea OK (55) | +1:09:55 | Anton Bordyukov | 50:45 | ||
85 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +1:09:57 | Margers Kietis | 46:12 | ||
86 | Koovee 2 (83) | +1:10:05 | Guy Sabo-bar | 44:39 | ||
87 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +1:10:28 | Tnis Laugesaar | 45:03 | ||
88 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +1:12:19 | Oscar Björck | 44:21 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:13:06 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 47:33 | ||
90 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:13:09 | Rickard Börjesson | 44:15 | ||
91 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:20:55 | Matti Hakala | 43:08 | ||
92 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +1:20:59 | Jesper Sjöblom | 48:34 | ||
93 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:24:42 | William Gardner | 46:16 | ||
94 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +1:25:47 | Olof Eriksson | 56:01 | ||
95 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:26:22 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 49:14 | ||
96 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:26:45 | Lauri Kleemola | 48:26 | ||
97 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:27:38 | Christian Arnesson | 45:59 | ||
98 | Nord West (73) | +1:27:40 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 40:49 | ||
99 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:27:40 | Einar Tommelstad | 51:28 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:29:43 | Simo Turunen | 43:17 | ||
101 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:29:46 | Filip Brunell | 43:02 | ||
102 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:29:54 | Martin Larsson | 43:49 | ||
103 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +1:32:05 | Eric Roller | 55:24 | ||
104 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:32:39 | Yuri Agafontsev | 43:50 | ||
105 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:32:59 | Daniel Millbourn | 43:57 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +1:33:24 | Lari Takanen | 47:51 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:33:30 | Juha Tolonen | 44:35 | ||
108 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +1:33:30 | Olli Saavalainen | 47:51 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:33:32 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 44:27 | ||
110 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:35:59 | Timo Ritasalo | 54:22 | ||
111 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:38:10 | Markus Lang | 51:00 | ||
112 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +1:38:14 | Miguel Silva | 47:12 | ||
113 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:38:16 | Raul Ferra | 52:42 | ||
114 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:38:37 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 43:48 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:38:41 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 51:52 | ||
116 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:39:04 | Jari Välikorpi | 50:32 | ||
117 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:39:48 | Sebastian Inderst | 46:49 | ||
118 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:40:04 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 46:21 | ||
119 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:41:32 | Conor Short | 42:41 | ||
120 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:41:37 | Lukas Schubnell | 46:18 | ||
121 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:41:52 | Adam Granstedt | 46:33 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:46:28 | Tommi Oksanen | 59:46 | ||
123 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:46:29 | Edvard Sundman | 47:21 | ||
124 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:48:02 | Rami Siivonen | 52:13 | ||
125 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:49:20 | Henrik Jonsson | 44:11 | ||
126 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:49:30 | Marko Vapa | 54:18 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:50:12 | Jani Söyring | 51:31 | ||
128 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +1:51:12 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 55:22 | ||
129 | Rastivarsat (122) | +1:52:07 | Harri Hytönen | 50:05 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:52:09 | Kai Reiman | 52:30 | ||
131 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:52:49 | Pekka Putaja | 50:12 | ||
132 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +1:53:57 | Atte Honkonen | 58:01 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +1:55:04 | Henrik Tosteberg | 48:54 | ||
134 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +1:55:16 | Timo Karppinen | 45:43 | ||
135 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +1:55:31 | Jussi Aumo | 51:29 | ||
136 | OK77 (116) | +1:55:41 | Mikael Donner | 45:03 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:56:01 | Tommi Lavonen | 50:40 | ||
138 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:56:02 | Sergei Glebov | 47:38 | ||
139 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +2:00:33 | Marko Tölli | 49:17 | ||
140 | OK Södertörn (218) | +2:00:36 | Robert Gardner | 50:51 | ||
141 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +2:00:40 | Ludvig Åhlund | 45:04 | ||
142 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +2:00:43 | Matias Sankari | 51:02 | ||
143 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +2:01:33 | Bacys Modestas | 46:00 | ||
144 | Växjö OK (114) | +2:01:36 | Daniel Evaldsson | 56:12 | ||
145 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +2:02:14 | Mathias Drage | 43:22 | ||
146 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +2:02:17 | Matti Aalto | 52:07 | ||
147 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +2:02:46 | Ronny Rykkje | 45:57 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:03:07 | Mikko Lepistö | 51:44 | ||
149 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +2:03:19 | Aleksi Lammi | 47:50 | ||
150 | OZONS OK (133) | +2:03:30 | Pauls Platais | 52:12 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:03:55 | Jani Nissinen | 47:00 | ||
152 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +2:03:59 | Ivar Svartholm | 45:13 | ||
153 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +2:04:35 | Henrik Olofsson | 48:34 | ||
154 | Northern Wind (383) | +2:04:40 | Bogdan Rodionov | 45:08 | ||
155 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:04:42 | Ainars Lupikis | 49:22 | ||
156 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +2:05:05 | Rasmus Elmelid | 44:06 | ||
157 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +2:07:16 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 1:06:13 | ||
158 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:07:27 | Siarghei Yasiuchenia | 50:41 | ||
159 | Byåsen IL (292) | +2:07:32 | Terje Maroni | 50:50 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +2:07:33 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 52:07 | ||
161 | Ganddal IL (225) | +2:08:33 | Alf Johan Walgermo LIma | 52:39 | ||
162 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +2:08:33 | Jere Pantsar | 49:22 | ||
163 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +2:08:34 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 46:55 | ||
164 | Oppsal IF (188) | +2:08:40 | Erik Persson | 47:49 | ||
165 | OK Roslagen (228) | +2:13:32 | Rickard Ekman | 49:47 | ||
166 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +2:13:34 | Andres Saetalu | 1:00:24 | ||
167 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +2:13:36 | Emil Andersson | 52:06 | ||
168 | Gotlands OF (146) | +2:13:38 | Håkan Mattsson | 50:57 | ||
169 | Koovee 3 (147) | +2:13:39 | Jarmo Mauriala | 48:01 | ||
170 | SK Uusi (1442) | +2:13:42 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 56:53 | ||
171 | Bussola OK (231) | +2:13:45 | David Buerge | 48:07 | ||
172 | Enga (85) | +2:14:06 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 48:17 | ||
173 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +2:14:24 | Alexander Hansen | 47:53 | ||
174 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +2:14:34 | Mika Loukkalahti | 49:52 | ||
175 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +2:14:55 | Lars Ambrosiusson | 55:32 | ||
176 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +2:15:03 | Tomas Reibring | 49:17 | ||
177 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +2:17:41 | Emil Kalered | 52:11 | ||
178 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +2:17:49 | Edvard Davidsson | 51:18 | ||
179 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +2:18:59 | Pasi Kiema | 47:25 | ||
180 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +2:19:40 | Antti Granqvist | 47:11 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +2:20:02 | Jussi Ernamo | 48:30 | ||
182 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +2:20:06 | Svein Erik Larsen | 53:28 | ||
183 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +2:20:09 | Sami Finnilä | 55:33 | ||
184 | Ultra (163) | +2:22:21 | Denis Zlobin | 49:32 | ||
185 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +2:22:28 | Aki Myllärinen | 54:11 | ||
186 | Haninge SOK (217) | +2:23:04 | Jakob Ivarsson | 55:39 | ||
187 | OK Saldus (181) | +2:23:15 | Viktors Mateics | 51:33 | ||
188 | Järla 100 (1231) | +2:23:20 | Don Staudte | 54:09 | ||
189 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +2:23:43 | Jonas Lindahl | 50:42 | ||
190 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +2:24:19 | Dmitrii Maslovski | 49:49 | ||
191 | OK Meridians (153) | +2:24:48 | Oskars Rencis | 54:41 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +2:24:50 | Jonas Karlsson | 53:32 | ||
193 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +2:25:55 | Svein Nygård | 1:06:22 | ||
194 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:26:42 | Mikko Töyrylä | 52:55 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +2:27:04 | Niklas Ahti | 54:27 | ||
196 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +2:27:05 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:10:19 | ||
197 | Heming Orientering (371) | +2:27:22 | Eskil Sölvlord | 54:46 | ||
198 | Skogslöparna (352) | +2:27:51 | Jonas Byström | 52:18 | ||
199 | Omega (145) | +2:28:11 | Danila Sokolov | 45:01 | ||
200 | Rasti E4 (167) | +2:28:16 | Tero Viik | 46:16 |
All | Next 200 > |