jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 7,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+4:56:17Mika Vkevinen1:24:44
    602FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+4:56:28Hannu Teittinen1:09:45
    603LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+4:56:28Karlis Viksne1:26:44
    604FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+4:56:43Matti Laitila1:22:00
    605FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+4:56:49Seppo Kellokumpu1:30:54
    606FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+4:56:53Ismo Lahtinen1:29:59
    607FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+4:57:15Olli Pallaspuro1:31:19
    608FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+4:58:44Ismo Paukku1:35:08
    609FINJuntit OK (790)+4:58:51Tomi Maksimainen1:23:54
    610FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+4:58:53pekka Jskelinen1:33:19
    611FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+4:59:12Eero Koskivirta1:30:53
    612SWEUme OK 2 (641)+4:59:48Tom Korsman1:19:53
    613FINAkilles OK (444)+5:00:05Jan Alden1:19:32
    614SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+5:00:05Peter Askeljung1:36:41
    615SWETibro OK (197)+5:00:18Peter Brmerson1:07:23
    616FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+5:00:24Matti Rikknen1:25:32
    617FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+5:00:43Jussi Marttila1:15:50
    618FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+5:00:45Heikki Lehmus1:27:48
    619FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+5:00:48Matti Mkitalo1:38:30
    620LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+5:01:13Aivis Poikans1:33:31
    621FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+5:01:15Joni Penttinen1:23:10
    622FINKela (986)+5:02:00Jouni Pajunen1:36:58
    623FINAkustin perikunta (999)+5:02:00Mikko Piispa1:07:40
    624RUSNord West 4 (1275)+5:02:05Dmitriy Novokshenov1:32:09
    625FINOulun Tarmo (582)+5:03:04Jussi Neuvonen1:22:09
    626FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+5:03:28Tapio Jaatinen1:22:12
    627FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+5:04:00Jari Siukonen1:20:10
    628FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+5:04:21Marko Hartonen1:20:22
    629FINToimen Pojat (797)+5:04:51Julius Maylett1:13:53
    630FINHernemen Porina (836)+5:05:03Petri Kutinlahti1:37:19
    631FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+5:05:03Jouni Ollonqvist1:11:07
    632FINPelikassit (1055)+5:05:17Henri Menalanen1:21:14
    633FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+5:05:21Jaakko Kivel1:20:34
    634FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+5:05:21Elina Liuha1:35:16
    635RUSIzhora (466)+5:05:24Igor Pigarev1:11:19
    636FINYkksjoukkue (885)+5:05:51Ville Trml1:24:06
    637FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+5:05:55Mikko Pylkknen1:37:46
    638FINLemin Eskot (625)+5:06:03Tommi Krmeniemi1:26:07
    639FINIitin Pyrint (500)+5:06:05Ville Tuomala1:03:30
    640FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+5:06:35Samuli Hallikainen1:29:03
    641FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+5:06:39Jarkko Orjala1:30:33
    642NORstmarka OK (337)+5:06:54Hans Kristian Hygen1:15:53
    643FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+5:07:12Eetu Matkaselk1:29:18
    644ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+5:07:21Janek Piirisild1:30:15
    645FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+5:07:33Christophe Dodin1:34:48
    646FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+5:07:39Ulla Yrjl1:27:42
    647SWEVsby OK (499)+5:07:52Bjrn Jansson1:19:40
    648FINHrt Lampaat (847)+5:08:01Joni Hakonen1:21:09
    649FINReaktor Innovations (737)+5:08:33Tuomas Kareinen1:32:54
    650FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+5:09:14Arttu Munukka1:03:06
    651FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+5:09:25Petri Koivula1:31:37
    652NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+5:09:56Johan Bassen Michelsen57:51
    653FINRapalan Kunto (410)+5:09:57Heidi Lindfors1:20:46
    654FINMets Group (861)+5:09:58Miika Iskanius1:33:19
    655FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+5:10:14Juha Tolppi1:37:31
    656FINOK77 4 (716)+5:10:21Mika Pasonen1:22:28
    657FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+5:10:32Sami Kervinen1:25:44
    658FINKoovee 5 (304)+5:10:35Juha Ketola1:15:41
    659FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+5:10:44Markus Lampainen1:37:44
    660FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+5:10:48Erko unapuu1:32:53
    661FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+5:11:00Teemu Saarenp1:19:44
    662FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+5:11:08Matti Teittinen1:20:41
    663FINUtin Haukat (837)+5:11:15Pekka Vesanen1:31:26
    664NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+5:11:34Jack Benham1:27:04
    665FINTuuripellet (804)+5:11:40Jussi Vanhanen1:21:04
    666FINLytnen Rastit (599)+5:11:47Ilpo Huolman1:13:21
    667FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+5:12:03Wille Mkel1:15:59
    668FINKoneen Kerho (739)+5:12:16Sami Hltt1:25:19
    669SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+5:12:49Conny Nilimaa1:21:52
    670FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+5:13:27Heikki Kohvakka1:02:12
    671FINTeam Lost (825)+5:14:04Arttu Pulkkinen1:35:56
    672FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+5:14:05Pertti Koskela1:15:33
    673FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+5:14:29Teppo Karjalainen1:24:22
    674FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+5:14:34Kari Parviainen1:07:44
    675FINSport in Muhos (759)+5:14:46Jussi Viljanen1:20:44
    676FINKaakon Eranto (650)+5:15:37Antti Horppila1:30:42
    677FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+5:15:38Antti Mkel1:16:58
    678FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+5:15:58Raimo Uusitalo1:52:27
    679FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+5:16:33Arto Nissinen1:13:45
    680FINHiiltosiskot (659)+5:16:56Marja Rantanen1:23:29
    681SWEAaterbaaten (351)+5:17:19Patrik Blidefalk1:21:01
    682FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+5:17:24Markku Mkel1:11:49
    683FINKannuksen Ura (501)+5:17:33Eero Junkala1:07:57
    684FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+5:17:38Sami Sivunen1:29:15
    685FINFTA (835)+5:18:05Janne Tuovila1:36:09
    686FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+5:18:11Kaarlo Eno1:27:45
    687FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+5:18:15Mika Maaninka1:07:45
    688FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+5:18:44Markus Saramki1:12:00
    689FINSappion Veikot (1567)+5:19:00Matti Jakkula1:16:16
    690FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+5:19:01Juho Walinen1:22:55
    691FINIK rnen (1178)+5:19:11Esko Tavast1:08:52
    692FINHukka Suunta (628)+5:19:50Jyrki Pietil1:14:43
    693FINRiihon ukk (567)+5:20:17Aapo Kssi1:29:13
    694FINPime komppi (1423)+5:20:19Pekka Penttinen1:31:28
    695FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+5:20:27Veikko Karvonen1:24:57
    696LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+5:21:02Nikolajs Lucans1:32:57
    697FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+5:21:03Jari Jurvakainen1:29:51
    698FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+5:21:12Lauri Kojola1:22:47
    699FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+5:21:16Ville Uusivirta1:16:41
    700FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+5:21:50Jari Mustajrvi1:07:25
    701OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+5:23:11Jordi Sunyol1:21:12
    702FINRasti-Jyry (468)+5:23:15Lauri Tapola59:41
    703FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+5:23:23Juhani Rauhalammi1:12:28
    704FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+5:24:15Oscar Vehvilinen1:10:54
    705FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+5:24:23Tuomas Tommola1:32:59
    706FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+5:24:34Toni Kalliokoski1:12:21
    707FINKoovee 6 (676)+5:24:47Jukka Suojanen1:37:48
    708FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+5:25:13Seppo Jrvinen1:36:54
    709FINKarjaan Ura (341)+5:25:18Susanna Kalenius1:31:58
    710FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+5:25:32Simo Sorsa1:49:45
    711FINHal Bro (656)+5:25:51Tero Salonen1:16:41
    712FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+5:26:04Juha Pietarinen1:20:01
    713FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+5:27:02Arto Voutilainen1:32:50
    714FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+5:27:06Riku Lehtil1:16:04
    715FINJuuan Jnne (763)+5:27:22Risto Kuivalainen1:28:43
    716FINRasti 88 2 (811)+5:27:22Juho Mki1:24:51
    717FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+5:27:34Jussi Mansikka-Aho1:16:48
    718LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+5:27:58Aigars Actins1:16:56
    719FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+5:28:02Timo Ahonen1:29:44
    720FINTaxi Team (638)+5:28:03Timo Luoto1:31:43
    721FINRaision Kuula (761)+5:28:40Jouni Hakala1:35:26
    722FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+5:28:45Erkka Rinne1:07:47
    723FINAtria (944)+5:28:49Mauno Lemettinen1:30:46
    724FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+5:28:53Jani Hanhela1:07:42
    725FINSAL (826)+5:29:19Heikki Puustinen1:22:40
    726SWESigtuna OK (970)+5:29:19Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin1:21:40
    727FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+5:29:39Hannu Sihvonen1:40:13
    728FINDowntown 65 (995)+5:29:42Tatu Kaleva1:20:29
    729FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+5:29:59Doc Ruohonen1:14:19
    730FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+5:30:38Seppo Korhonen1:34:17
    731FINLynx 5 (690)+5:30:49Kimmo Putkinen1:26:48
    732FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+5:31:34Heikki Linnakoski1:40:05
    733FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+5:31:42Rauli Helkkula1:17:18
    734FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+5:31:45Olli Luukkainen-Foa1:34:02
    735FINJiiriveljet (1123)+5:32:08Antti Piril1:32:15
    736FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+5:32:36Ari Alho1:41:45
    737FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+5:32:46Kari Leinonen1:13:52
    738FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+5:32:53Visa Paajanen1:14:15
    739FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+5:33:04Magnus Lindroos1:38:54
    740FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+5:33:31Pauli Torri1:24:27
    741FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+5:34:26Mika Martikainen1:28:06
    742FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+5:34:27Outi Sareila1:13:23
    743FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+5:34:33Sami Nurminen1:40:33
    744GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+5:34:33Graeme Ackland1:33:12
    745FINSCA Finland (1142)+5:34:34Ossi Ikonen1:50:32
    746FINFujitsu (668)+5:34:39Hannu Lempinen1:21:40
    747FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+5:35:20Hannu Lammi1:58:18
    748FINSievin Sisu (908)+5:35:32Juho Ruuttula1:21:50
    749FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+5:35:42Seppo Varmavuo1:40:07
    750FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+5:35:47marko ilomki1:29:13
    751FINPuijon Pojat (709)+5:36:07Marko Mustonen1:17:04
    752FINTurun Visat (703)+5:36:30Teemu Halttunen1:07:30
    753FINSpring Aqua (747)+5:37:16Juho Yli-Krekola1:24:12
    754FINRasti Elmo (1557)+5:37:32Hannu Pietil1:31:37
    755FINImatran Passipojat (514)+5:37:49Aki Hietanen1:12:32
    756FINTeam Azure (806)+5:37:57Pasi Laaksonen1:16:42
    757FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+5:38:13jUhani Matilainen1:32:39
    758FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+5:38:16Jari Laukkanen1:24:53
    759FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+5:38:43Jarmo Kujala1:07:54
    760ESTBona Fide (573)+5:38:58Arvo Ambel1:39:02
    761FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+5:39:14Toni Turu1:37:09
    762FINLapin Sudet (566)+5:39:40Tomi Lehtola1:06:32
    763FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+5:39:53Samuli Saarela1:12:43
    764FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+5:40:05Seppo Pigg1:23:00
    765FINTukes (1596)+5:40:09Aki Ijs1:12:23
    766FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+5:40:12Mika Pimininen1:30:33
    767FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+5:40:20Ville Ahvonen1:12:41
    768FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+5:40:20Arto Itkonen1:29:10
    769SWESeskar IF (788)+5:40:24Nils Henriksson1:19:05
    770FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+5:40:25Teemu Laine1:13:29
    771FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+5:40:48Tapio Haikama1:22:14
    772FINVnkypannu (1524)+5:40:53Tuomas Pesonen1:44:20
    773FINWrtsil (667)+5:41:11Hans-Erik Backman1:31:43
    774FINIisu (750)+5:41:46Markku Loukusa1:34:50
    775FINOulun Raksa (592)+5:42:17Jaakko Soivio1:22:22
    776FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+5:42:37JUHA BURTSOFF1:25:06
    777FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+5:42:46Juha Rouhiainen1:37:53
    778GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+5:42:48Gian-Reto Schaad1:16:29
    779FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+5:43:10Kimmo Alesmaa1:34:38
    780FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+5:43:52Jouko Vuolle1:32:49
    781FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+5:43:56Juho Lehto1:20:53
    782FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+5:44:19Jouni Heinnen1:14:14
    783FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+5:44:34Pekka Heikkinen1:33:50
    784FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+5:44:52Heikki Lindberg1:06:14
    785FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+5:45:06Juhani Luoma1:34:10
    786FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+5:45:32Olli Hmlinen1:42:12
    787FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+5:45:38Joonas Jrvel1:20:31
    788FINPerhon Kiri (488)+5:45:58Tuomas Huopana1:02:33
    789FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+5:46:25Kari Mamia1:25:04
    790FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+5:46:35Janne Kiiliinen1:36:38
    791FINJohn Deere (856)+5:46:36Heikki Yijl1:21:31
    792FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+5:46:51Viivi Valkonen1:22:01
    793FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+5:47:05Tauno Lemettinen1:33:05
    794FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+5:47:23Sami Heletoja1:22:01
    795FINOK77 6 (828)+5:47:24Rasmus Mrtensson1:28:10
    796FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+5:47:44Jari Sarvi1:28:50
    797FINSomeron Esa (423)+5:47:56Jarkko Tuomola1:31:53
    798FINTeam Happonen (960)+5:49:26Sami Hmlainen1:23:15
    799FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+5:49:28Micke Bondas1:34:06
    800FINHusulan Kunto (604)+5:49:41Jorma Kauppila1:27:50
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >