jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 10,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:34:51Thierry Gueorgiou59:56
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3Fredrik Johansson1:02:41
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+6Jonas Leandersson1:02:43
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+3:27Pasi Ikonen1:01:49
    5NORHalden SK (4)+4:58Olav Lundanes1:03:30
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+6:32Valentin Novikov1:05:27
    7SWEJrla Orientering (9)+10:33Mattias Millinger1:08:54
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+14:35Artem Panchenko1:06:31
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+15:18William Lind1:05:02
    10NORKristiansand OK (2)+15:20Daniel Hubmann1:07:14
    11SWErla IF (22)+16:49Karl Walheim1:04:34
    12FINPaimion Rasti (38)+17:29Frederic Tranchand1:05:48
    13NORNTNUI (23)+22:59Thomas Natvig rstad1:08:12
    14FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+24:14Marc Lauenstein1:09:26
    15FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+24:53Juha Sorvisto1:12:55
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+24:56Emil Svensk1:10:58
    17SWEOK Linne (17)+25:50Oskar Sjberg1:06:08
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+26:14Vili Niemi1:10:44
    19NORLillomarka OL (25)+26:16Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:06:49
    20SWEOK Orion (51)+26:41Oleksandr Kratov1:04:31
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+28:22Doug Tullie1:11:44
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+29:58Howald Florian1:10:44
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+30:03Thor Nrskov1:11:35
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+30:37Davis Dislers1:10:22
    25SWEOK Tisaren (8)+31:13Matthias Merz1:06:42
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+31:17Erik hlund1:09:09
    27FINKangasala SK (31)+31:18Kristo Heinmann1:08:25
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+31:46Kiril Nikolov1:11:56
    29NORIL Tyrving (5)+32:33Wojciech Kowalski1:08:38
    30LTUIGTISA (33)+32:39Vilius Aleliunas1:13:13
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+35:33Mikko Siren1:09:57
    32FINLynx (32)+35:35Aapo Leskinen1:11:38
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+36:47Dmitry Tsvetkov1:07:07
    34FINHiisirasti (37)+37:03Andrei Hramov1:05:56
    35SWEOK Denseln (34)+39:10Erik Pettersson1:10:35
    36NORHalden SK 2 (42)+39:42Vincent Coupat1:09:21
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+39:49Alain Denzler1:12:06
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+40:20Klaus Schgaguler1:24:53
    39SWEOK Ravinen (40)+43:33Gustav Bergman1:02:03
    40SWEOK Kre (30)+48:03Jan Petrezela1:08:57
    41SWERehns BK (45)+48:03Jerker Lysell1:04:40
    42FINOK Orient (53)+48:13Otto Simosas1:07:42
    43FINPellon Ponsi (41)+48:23Olli-Markus Taivainen1:04:18
    44NORFossum IF (81)+48:39Elias Mlnvik1:16:47
    45NORNydalens SK (72)+48:54ystein Srensen1:12:38
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+51:05Einari Heinaro1:07:25
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+51:57Gernot Kerschbaumer1:09:08
    48FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+52:34Jere Sipponen1:15:39
    49SWEGvle OK (46)+53:01Lars Jansson1:16:03
    50SWENykpings OK (154)+53:06Niklaus Rey1:12:26
    51NORFrol IL (47)+54:23Paul Sirum1:15:53
    52NORNTNUI 2 (65)+54:30yvind Enger1:16:23
    53SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+56:15Donatas Stulgys1:15:53
    54NORRaumar Orientering (92)+56:23Harald Aas1:12:04
    55SWEOK Hllen (10)+58:19Tommy Sderberg1:19:05
    56NORBkkelagets SK (99)+1:00:23Jeppe Ruud1:19:56
    57NORNTNUI 3 (148)+1:01:00Halvor Eid Nielsen1:21:22
    58SWESvedalens AIK (58)+1:01:31Leon Keely1:18:08
    59DENOK Pan rhus (279)+1:01:47Henrik Jrgensen1:19:59
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+1:03:59Vladimir Tregubov1:23:35
    61FINMS Parma (19)+1:04:09Yury Tambasau1:10:17
    62SWETullinge SK (57)+1:05:16Lukas Diener1:22:33
    63SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+1:06:18Martin Regborn1:06:28
    64FINLapuan Virki (61)+1:08:16Samu Heiska1:23:51
    65FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:09:01Aleksi Anttolainen1:07:45
    66SWELinkpings OK (59)+1:09:20Per Carlborg1:12:01
    67FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:09:41Sars Davis1:24:51
    68FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:10:36Juha Hyyrylinen1:10:29
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+1:10:43Celestin Crespin1:24:27
    70NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+1:10:43Luis Nogueira1:23:13
    71NORTrollelg (107)+1:12:24Jan Schmid1:18:44
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+1:12:30Juho Kinni1:14:51
    73FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+1:12:31Arto Frnti1:17:34
    74FINEspoon Suunta (60)+1:12:33Atis Reskis1:23:01
    75SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+1:12:34Robert Johansson1:18:28
    76SWEIFK Ume (48)+1:13:52Simon Waller1:18:45
    77SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+1:14:06Aleksander Bernaciak1:19:07
    78FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:14:12Sampo Rahko1:19:02
    79FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:15:44Tnis Laugesaar1:15:56
    80FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+1:17:24Lauri Sorsa1:23:57
    81SWETby OK (126)+1:18:20Robert Johansson1:24:51
    82RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+1:18:25Anton Bordyukov1:24:52
    83FINKoovee 2 (83)+1:19:07Guy Sabo-bar1:19:18
    84SWErla IF 2 (358)+1:20:05Margers Kietis1:21:57
    85NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:21:16Henrik Ottesen1:21:25
    86FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:21:53Heikki Kettunen1:28:00
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:22:11Jani Tamminen1:27:24
    88NORVaregg IL (115)+1:22:26Oskar Ren1:32:46
    89SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:24:23Oscar Bjrck1:22:02
    90SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:25:09Rickard Brjesson1:21:52
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:28:36Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:28:40
    92FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:29:41Matti Hakala1:17:31
    93SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:33:32Olof Eriksson1:29:23
    94FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:33:34Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:22:03
    95RUSNord West (73)+1:33:36Dmitriy Polyakov1:12:22
    96SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:33:38Christian Arnesson1:17:36
    97FINLynx 2 (129)+1:35:45Lauri Kleemola1:23:03
    98FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:36:08Simo Turunen1:15:19
    99FINIF Brahe (103)+1:36:08Filip Brunell1:15:01
    100SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+1:37:01Jesper Sjblom1:30:13
    101SWEHestra IF (63)+1:38:17Martin Larsson1:17:49
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:38:43Yuri Agafontsev1:15:31
    103SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:38:51William Gardner1:26:02
    104NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:42:36Einar Tommelstad1:32:01
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:44:10Lari Takanen1:24:14
    106FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:44:31Juha Tolonen1:21:13
    107FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:44:33Jarno Kallio-Knn1:21:05
    108SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:44:35Daniel Millbourn1:21:10
    109FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:44:37Timo Ritasalo1:28:37
    110FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:46:10Olli Saavalainen1:26:08
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:46:11Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:24:59
    112FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:46:35Vesa Hakkarainen1:17:23
    113SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:48:52Conor Short1:15:38
    114SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+1:49:23Eric Roller1:38:19
    115NORHadeland O-lag (583)+1:49:37Miguel Silva1:24:12
    116RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:50:08Dag Steinar Ragvin1:22:02
    117SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:50:39Adam Granstedt1:20:57
    118SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:50:55Markus Lang1:29:22
    119SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:51:13Lukas Schubnell1:21:31
    120SWEEksj SOK (136)+1:51:39Sebastian Inderst1:24:17
    121SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:54:38Raul Ferra1:34:41
    122FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:54:45Jari Vlikorpi1:31:50
    123FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:59:11Marko Vapa1:29:36
    124SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:59:40Henrik Jonsson1:20:08
    125FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:59:56Tommi Reponen1:23:44
    126FINOK Raseborg (333)+2:01:46Edvard Sundman1:28:15
    127FINOK77 (116)+2:01:59Mikael Donner1:16:58
    128FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+2:02:29Timo Karppinen1:18:33
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+2:03:10Jani Syring1:30:06
    130FINRastivarsat (122)+2:04:18Harri Hytnen1:27:53
    131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+2:04:22Kai Reiman1:30:20
    132FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+2:04:55Pekka Putaja1:27:55
    133FINMS Parma 3 (297)+2:04:56Jussi Aumo1:26:31
    134FINRasti-Lukko (170)+2:05:41Rami Siivonen1:35:29
    135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+2:06:49Tommi Oksanen1:45:44
    136RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+2:06:56Sergei Glebov1:24:09
    137LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+2:07:06Bacys Modestas1:17:10
    138FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+2:07:18Marko Tlli1:21:39
    139FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+2:07:23Atte Honkonen1:37:04
    140FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+2:07:33Matti Krkkinen1:37:20
    141SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+2:09:04Ludvig hlund1:19:05
    142SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+2:09:06Henrik Tosteberg1:28:33
    143FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+2:10:22Tommi Lavonen1:30:38
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+2:12:41Matias Sankari1:28:37
    145SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+2:13:18Robert Gardner1:29:10
    146RUSNorthern Wind (383)+2:13:45Bogdan Rodionov1:19:50
    147SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+2:14:28Henrik Olofsson1:24:04
    148FINHauhon Sisu (187)+2:14:43Mikko Lepist1:28:57
    149SWESkneslttens OL (189)+2:14:44Rasmus Elmelid1:19:22
    150FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:16:53Jani Nissinen1:25:35
    151SWEVxj OK (114)+2:16:56Daniel Evaldsson1:37:09
    152SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+2:17:00Ivar Svartholm1:23:51
    153FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+2:17:44Matti Aalto1:33:11
    154LATOZONS OK (133)+2:17:59Pauls Platais1:32:18
    155NORBysen IL (292)+2:19:31Terje Maroni1:28:26
    156NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+2:19:33Ronny Rykkje1:28:21
    157LATOK Kapa (138)+2:20:15Ainars Lupikis1:30:32
    158SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+2:21:58Alexander Hansen1:21:04
    159SUIBussola OK (231)+2:22:06David Buerge1:22:05
    160SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+2:22:17Tomas Reibring1:22:08
    161NORKongsberg OL (111)+2:23:08Mathias Drage1:29:53
    162SWEGotlands OF (146)+2:23:35Hkan Mattsson1:26:31
    163FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+2:24:04Aleksi Lammi1:34:12
    164FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+2:24:23Pyry Ilmarinen1:34:34
    165NOROppsal IF (188)+2:24:45Erik Persson1:29:31
    166SWESundbybergs IK (221)+2:25:44Fredrik Bjernulf1:29:42
    167NOREnga (85)+2:26:09Lars-Inge Arnevik1:25:57
    168SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:26:10Emil Kalered1:26:17
    169SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+2:26:15Edvard Davidsson1:25:21
    170FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:26:16Mika Loukkalahti1:27:11
    171FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:27:20Pasi Kiema1:21:23
    172NORGanddal IL (225)+2:27:25Alf Johan Walgermo LIma1:37:08
    173BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:29:09Siarghei Yasiuchenia1:38:00
    174ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+2:29:29Andres Saetalu1:41:56
    175SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+2:31:02Emil Andersson1:35:09
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:31:10Jussi Ernamo1:25:15
    177FINSK Uusi (1442)+2:31:27Mikko Hulkkonen1:40:15
    178LATOK Meridians (153)+2:31:35Oskars Rencis1:27:05
    179FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+2:31:47Jere Pantsar1:38:13
    180FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:31:57Aki Myllrinen1:29:17
    181NORNTNUI 4 (240)+2:32:13Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:56:47
    182FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:32:40Antti Granqvist1:25:48
    183NORRingsaker OK (223)+2:34:22Svein Erik Larsen1:33:21
    184RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:34:43Dmitrii Maslovski1:25:50
    185SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+2:34:43Lars Ambrosiusson1:40:57
    186FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+2:35:03Sami Finnil1:36:04
    187FINKoovee 3 (147)+2:35:15Jarmo Mauriala1:35:14
    188RUSOmega (145)+2:35:33Danila Sokolov1:18:00
    189RUSUltra (163)+2:36:16Denis Zlobin1:29:04
    190SWEHaninge SOK (217)+2:36:17Jakob Ivarsson1:34:29
    191FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:37:00Christian Kronberg1:18:19
    192SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:37:06Don Staudte1:33:32
    193LATOK Saldus (181)+2:37:19Viktors Mateics1:31:14
    194FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:37:57Aki Tuovinen1:22:11
    195FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:38:28Mikko Tyryl1:30:18
    196SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:38:37Jonas Lindahl1:31:13
    197SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:40:54Jonas Karlsson1:35:13
    198FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:40:59Heikki Parisod1:24:39
    199ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:41:22Martin Simpson1:22:52
    200SWESkogslparna (352)+2:43:06Jonas Bystrm1:33:10
    All Next 200 >