All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 2:02:56 | Maja Alm | 51:00 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +2:40 | Saara Norrgrann | 50:34 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +2:44 | Venla Niemi | 52:46 | ||
4 | OK Tisaren (8) | +4:06 | Lilian Forsgren | 53:45 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +4:14 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 54:22 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +4:18 | Marika Teini | 53:15 | ||
7 | OK Linne (3) | +4:34 | Cathrine Taylor | 48:34 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (15) | +5:06 | Elin Hemmyr Skantze | 51:26 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +6:17 | Jenny Paulin | 53:43 | ||
10 | Koovee (13) | +6:21 | Miia Niittynen | 56:04 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +6:29 | Mari Väänänen | 56:40 | ||
12 | IGTISA (14) | +6:55 | Gabija Razaityte | 53:33 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +6:56 | Jenny Johansson | 53:40 | ||
14 | Halden SK (2) | +6:59 | Eva Jurenikova | 54:55 | ||
15 | OK Hällen (18) | +7:04 | Johanna Öberg | 56:51 | ||
16 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +7:51 | Maria Magnusson | 54:28 | ||
17 | MS Parma (9) | +8:30 | Tuulia Viberg | 56:02 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +8:36 | Akvile Preiksaite | 57:27 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (16) | +10:59 | Anastasia Trubkina | 55:00 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +12:07 | Sanni Kivelä | 57:13 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +12:24 | Sonja Kyrölä | 58:50 | ||
22 | Konnerud IL (102) | +12:30 | Therese Haare | 1:01:16 | ||
23 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +12:37 | Susanna Tervo | 57:15 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (65) | +12:41 | Marika Hara | 58:14 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (19) | +12:49 | Heini Papinsaari | 59:23 | ||
26 | OK Orion (219) | +12:52 | Tilda Johansson | 56:54 | ||
27 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +13:01 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 57:33 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +13:14 | Viktoria Erntsson | 58:18 | ||
29 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +14:57 | Emily Kemp | 57:18 | ||
30 | Tullinge SK (25) | +15:02 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 1:00:16 | ||
31 | NTNUI (38) | +15:04 | Anna Ulvensöen | 59:50 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +16:26 | Indre Valaite | 59:33 | ||
33 | OK Kåre (51) | +16:35 | Kajsa Risby | 54:23 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +16:46 | Hanna Laine | 57:18 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +16:54 | Hanna Nordbröden | 1:01:56 | ||
36 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +17:04 | Josefine Klintberg | 58:53 | ||
37 | Rastikarhut (60) | +17:06 | Mira Kaskinen | 58:08 | ||
38 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +17:08 | Lena Eliasson | 54:12 | ||
39 | Linköpings OK (28) | +17:09 | Fredrika Vångell | 55:08 | ||
40 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +17:18 | Helen Palmer | 1:02:26 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +17:20 | Anniina Suhonen | 1:02:24 | ||
42 | Larvik OK (245) | +17:22 | Elin Bjerva | 58:42 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +17:25 | Vendula Horcickova | 59:19 | ||
44 | Lynx (35) | +17:33 | Anna Ojapalo | 1:03:26 | ||
45 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +17:49 | Signe Klinting | 1:03:16 | ||
46 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +17:50 | Elli Virta | 53:08 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +17:53 | Erica Pettersson | 1:00:56 | ||
48 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +17:54 | Laura Pajunen | 56:02 | ||
49 | IF Femman (61) | +17:58 | Victoria Höstman | 58:00 | ||
50 | SK Uusi (1051) | +18:03 | Jannina Gustafsson | 59:23 | ||
51 | Varegg IL (40) | +18:04 | Ingrid Vrålstad Lövås | 1:03:11 | ||
52 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +18:15 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:01:24 | ||
53 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +18:21 | Galina Vinogradova | 56:21 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +18:41 | Marie Olaussen | 1:05:29 | ||
55 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +18:45 | Johanna Kriikkula | 1:03:49 | ||
56 | Frol IL (93) | +19:25 | Mathilde Rundhaug | 58:00 | ||
57 | OK Södertörn (54) | +19:40 | Helena Markstedt | 1:00:10 | ||
58 | Pargas IF (47) | +19:43 | Nymalm Sanna | 1:01:29 | ||
59 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +19:48 | Siri Kollerud | 1:00:16 | ||
60 | Koovee 3 (148) | +20:11 | Minna Saarinen | 59:43 | ||
61 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +20:15 | Marja Laukkanen | 1:00:00 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +20:33 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 58:22 | ||
63 | Halden SK 3 (739) | +20:57 | Göril Fristad | 1:02:02 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +21:04 | Enni Jalava | 59:59 | ||
65 | Ärla IF (98) | +21:11 | Lisa Andersson | 1:00:57 | ||
66 | Fossum IF (146) | +21:11 | Eldbjörg Narum | 1:02:34 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +21:13 | Netta Rajamäki | 1:02:23 | ||
68 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +21:49 | Mia Taini | 57:57 | ||
69 | Asikkalan Raikas (52) | +21:56 | Mari Koivunen | 1:04:29 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta (71) | +22:01 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 1:01:49 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +22:02 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:03:25 | ||
72 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +22:04 | Pinja Kurppa | 59:09 | ||
73 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +22:07 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:05:20 | ||
74 | OK Raseborg (119) | +22:19 | Åsa Bengtsson | 1:02:39 | ||
75 | Nydalens SK (178) | +22:35 | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | 1:05:53 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +22:53 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 58:02 | ||
77 | Hiisirasti (33) | +23:10 | Inna Somova | 1:05:34 | ||
78 | OK77 (121) | +23:13 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:04:00 | ||
79 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +23:19 | Essi Väisänen | 1:01:05 | ||
80 | Umeå OK (162) | +23:22 | Jenny Wegebro | 55:59 | ||
81 | Byåsen IL (207) | +23:26 | Maja Berger | 1:00:32 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +23:44 | Janika Puikkonen | 1:01:23 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +23:54 | Emma Silvennoinen | 1:02:00 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +24:01 | Päivi Kulmala | 1:00:44 | ||
85 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +24:26 | Josefin Persson | 1:05:01 | ||
86 | Löten OL (284) | +24:27 | Evine Westli Andersen | 1:06:23 | ||
87 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +24:32 | Line Hagman | 57:45 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +24:34 | Ildiko Szerensci | 59:57 | ||
89 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +25:45 | Milka Reponen | 1:01:01 | ||
90 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +25:45 | Marion Aebi | 1:08:55 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +25:48 | Elin Classon | 1:05:50 | ||
92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +25:49 | Sofie Svensson | 1:00:47 | ||
93 | Leksands OK (5) | +26:18 | Marie Spångmyr | 1:06:58 | ||
94 | Omega (90) | +27:03 | Elena Kheldert | 1:06:54 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +27:04 | Larissa Erola | 1:10:57 | ||
96 | OK Botnia (220) | +27:20 | Antonia Haga | 1:01:58 | ||
97 | OK Meridians (129) | +27:24 | Marta Jansona | 1:02:26 | ||
98 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +27:34 | Mirka Suutari | 1:05:21 | ||
99 | Täby OK (30) | +27:40 | Hanna Hänström | 1:02:00 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +27:44 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | 1:02:25 | ||
101 | MS Parma 3 (197) | +27:48 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:02:24 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 2 (144) | +27:56 | Mirka Haataja | 1:05:58 | ||
103 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +28:03 | Benita Hansson | 58:09 | ||
104 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +28:16 | Siri Jeppson | 1:09:20 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 2 (66) | +28:26 | Linda Larsson | 57:31 | ||
106 | OK Rodhen (97) | +28:27 | Jenny Wegmuller | 56:36 | ||
107 | OK Renen (316) | +28:46 | Isabel Salen | 57:58 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +28:56 | Sanna Nurmi | 1:02:18 | ||
109 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +29:10 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | 1:03:29 | ||
110 | Nord West (125) | +29:17 | Zlata Malysheva | 1:02:26 | ||
111 | Rasti-Lukko (190) | +29:24 | Reija Kallioniemi | 1:04:34 | ||
112 | NTNUI 3 (153) | +29:35 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 1:02:21 | ||
113 | OK Ravinen (171) | +29:37 | Julia Frejd | 1:09:16 | ||
114 | Närpes OK (161) | +30:33 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:08:07 | ||
115 | Hiiltonaiset (1173) | +30:43 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:05:53 | ||
116 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +30:45 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 1:07:16 | ||
117 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +30:48 | Mari Väisänen | 54:40 | ||
118 | Lappeen Riento 2 (254) | +30:50 | Mia Saarilaakso | 59:28 | ||
119 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +30:57 | Claire Sandevoir | 1:05:57 | ||
120 | OK Nolaskogsarna (76) | +31:06 | Malin Andersson | 57:56 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä (107) | +31:09 | Sanna Palomäki | 1:00:37 | ||
122 | Kuzmolovo OS (1207) | +31:14 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 1:00:04 | ||
123 | OK Orient (113) | +31:15 | Charlotta Linnaila | 1:02:30 | ||
124 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +31:17 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:07:15 | ||
125 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +31:18 | Meri Maijala | 1:04:27 | ||
126 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +31:23 | Ellu Munukka | 1:03:48 | ||
127 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +31:26 | Lovisa A Leman | 1:09:04 | ||
128 | OK Tyr (45) | +31:34 | My Westlund | 1:03:44 | ||
129 | Rastivarsat (105) | +31:38 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:09:29 | ||
130 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +31:39 | Mari Seppänen | 1:01:48 | ||
131 | Navi (226) | +31:41 | Saana Lahdelma | 1:09:23 | ||
132 | IK Kronan (201) | +31:45 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:04:29 | ||
133 | RasTiimi (147) | +31:46 | Riitta Mattila | 1:03:19 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (213) | +31:57 | Salla Pitkänen | 1:03:17 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +32:11 | Vilma Annala | 1:06:55 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +32:12 | Elina Lammi | 1:07:23 | ||
137 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +32:14 | Erika Lindqvist | 1:07:26 | ||
138 | Lynx 2 (264) | +32:17 | Nelli Rehn | 1:07:28 | ||
139 | OK Orient 2 (330) | +32:26 | Outi Hasu | 1:07:17 | ||
140 | Northern Wind (24) | +32:36 | Asia Karpelson | 1:13:54 | ||
141 | Ainot (154) | +32:36 | Kirsi Boström | 1:01:53 | ||
142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +32:44 | Johanna Tervo | 1:03:28 | ||
143 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +32:44 | Cecilia Imark | 1:06:55 | ||
144 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +32:49 | Leena Kuusipohja | 1:07:05 | ||
145 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +32:53 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:06:02 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +32:55 | Maija Ojanen | 1:11:51 | ||
147 | O-girls (143) | +33:15 | Anna Savchenko | 1:07:41 | ||
148 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +33:23 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 1:10:58 | ||
149 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (80) | +33:29 | Anniina Niiranen | 1:02:50 | ||
150 | Paimion Rasti 4 (212) | +33:34 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 1:00:50 | ||
151 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +33:43 | Mirkka Maisila | 1:03:33 | ||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +34:41 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:05:58 | ||
153 | Centrum OK Stockholm (319) | +34:46 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:03:16 | ||
154 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +34:57 | Eline Drage | 1:08:04 | ||
155 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +34:59 | Nina Mäki | 1:04:53 | ||
156 | OK Denseln (130) | +35:02 | Lisa Kalered | 1:05:46 | ||
157 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +35:03 | Doris Kudre | 1:11:55 | ||
158 | OK Hällen 2 (419) | +35:07 | Terese Wängdahl | 1:07:59 | ||
159 | Konnerud IL 2 (248) | +35:09 | Jessica Orr | 1:05:38 | ||
160 | LADOGA-Kirishi (223) | +35:09 | Vera Drobot | 1:12:59 | ||
161 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +35:12 | Juliaana Näsi | 1:05:51 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 3 (271) | +35:14 | Saara Mahlamäki | 1:06:23 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 4 (437) | +35:42 | Marjut Varpula | 1:08:44 | ||
164 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +35:42 | Linnea Adolfsson | 1:09:58 | ||
165 | Järla Orientering 3 (1225) | +35:44 | Emma Sundvall | 1:11:16 | ||
166 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +35:57 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:13:44 | ||
167 | Koovee 7 (285) | +36:05 | Minna Konttila | 1:08:05 | ||
168 | Koovee 4 (297) | +36:24 | Petra Huttunen | 1:09:36 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (115) | +36:42 | Katja Honkala | 1:08:33 | ||
170 | Ulricehamns OK (164) | +37:20 | Radka Sklenarova | 1:03:56 | ||
171 | Valkeakosken Haka (263) | +37:26 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 1:09:33 | ||
172 | MS Parma 6 (195) | +37:28 | Anu Ekström | 1:02:13 | ||
173 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (237) | +37:31 | Saana Sivill | 1:00:02 | ||
174 | OK Vöru (416) | +37:40 | Marianne Haug | 1:04:22 | ||
175 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (537) | +37:44 | Inna Antikainen | 1:11:03 | ||
176 | Attunda OK (140) | +37:48 | Terese Herlin | 1:10:05 | ||
177 | NTNUI 4 (232) | +38:01 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 1:16:46 | ||
178 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +38:03 | Satu Tuomisto | 1:12:30 | ||
179 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +38:07 | Petra Väliheikki | 1:06:27 | ||
180 | Tula Elita (132) | +38:10 | Liliya Migunova | 1:11:12 | ||
181 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +38:25 | Annelie Haka | 1:04:20 | ||
182 | Sundsvalls OK (79) | +38:29 | Annika Carlberg | 1:03:13 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +38:30 | Tarja (Venla-voittaja 1994) Taulavuori | 1:11:37 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +38:34 | Milla Mattila | 1:05:59 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (347) | +38:40 | Liisa Pulli | 1:09:18 | ||
186 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +38:42 | Niina Reponen | 1:15:16 | ||
187 | Asker SK (139) | +38:43 | Karoline Andersen | 1:04:05 | ||
188 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (187) | +38:45 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:03:51 | ||
189 | Snättringe SK (381) | +38:51 | Sofia Persson | 1:04:07 | ||
190 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +38:59 | Yana Sugak | 1:08:22 | ||
191 | Hiisirasti 3 (141) | +39:06 | Sari Koskinen | 1:05:50 | ||
192 | OK Ravinen 2 (633) | +39:09 | Ewa Albrektsson | 1:11:12 | ||
193 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (296) | +39:22 | Mona Lindroth | 1:08:01 | ||
194 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (449) | +39:26 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 1:07:31 | ||
195 | Varegg IL 3 (450) | +39:26 | Constance Storvestre | 1:12:05 | ||
196 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +40:20 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:17:20 | ||
197 | Raumar Orientering (56) | +40:35 | Ewa Gwozdz | 1:03:05 | ||
198 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +40:37 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:05:06 | ||
199 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +40:42 | Frida Emanuelsson | 1:06:53 | ||
200 | Iisalmen Visa (442) | +40:45 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:07:03 |
All | Next 200 > |