All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 2:56:41 | Ida Bobach | 53:45 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +3:52 | Saila Kinni | 54:53 | ||
3 | OK Linne (3) | +4:52 | Annika Billstam | 54:03 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +6:16 | Sofia Haajanen | 55:43 | ||
5 | OK Tisaren (8) | +6:24 | Simone Niggli | 56:03 | ||
6 | Halden SK (2) | +7:04 | Mari Fasting | 53:50 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +8:36 | Sara Luscher | 55:52 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (15) | +8:42 | Karolin Ohlsson | 57:21 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +9:02 | Annica Gustafsson | 58:33 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +9:07 | Inga Dambe | 1:00:12 | ||
11 | MS Parma (9) | +12:43 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 57:58 | ||
12 | OK Hällen (18) | +12:46 | Linnea Gustafsson | 59:27 | ||
13 | IGTISA (14) | +13:06 | Irina Nyberg | 59:56 | ||
14 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +14:44 | Anastasia Denisova | 1:00:38 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +14:48 | Adela Indrakova | 59:57 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (19) | +17:41 | Iveta Duchova | 58:37 | ||
17 | OK Orion (219) | +17:55 | Nadiya Volynska | 58:48 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +18:50 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:05:39 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +18:53 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:00:14 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK (16) | +19:11 | Olga Panchenko | 1:01:57 | ||
21 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +19:12 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 55:03 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (51) | +19:23 | Lisa Risby | 56:33 | ||
23 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +19:25 | Kamilla Olaussen | 54:29 | ||
24 | Tullinge SK (25) | +19:54 | Sara Lundblad | 58:37 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +20:15 | Natalia Vinogradova | 1:01:53 | ||
26 | Linköpings OK (28) | +20:20 | Alva Olsson | 56:56 | ||
27 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +20:32 | Josefine Engström | 55:56 | ||
28 | NTNUI (38) | +20:35 | Linn Hokholt | 59:16 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +20:38 | Julia Novikova | 1:08:06 | ||
30 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +20:39 | Anni Heikkonen | 1:01:47 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +20:51 | Anna Forsberg | 1:01:22 | ||
32 | Koovee (13) | +20:53 | Henna Skog | 1:08:17 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +21:04 | Fanni Gyurko | 58:23 | ||
34 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +21:59 | Emma Johansson | 58:36 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +22:50 | Jana Knapova | 59:10 | ||
36 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +22:51 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 58:47 | ||
37 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +23:14 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | 1:03:58 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +23:17 | Sari Nurmela | 56:29 | ||
39 | Konnerud IL (102) | +23:20 | Marte Narum | 1:04:35 | ||
40 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +23:52 | Vendula Haldin | 1:00:43 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +24:39 | Pihla Otsamo | 1:01:04 | ||
42 | Ärla IF (98) | +25:46 | Susen Lösch | 58:20 | ||
43 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +25:47 | Annika Rihma | 56:39 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut (60) | +25:48 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:02:27 | ||
45 | Larvik OK (245) | +25:53 | Runa Fremstad | 1:02:16 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (33) | +25:54 | Natalia Efimova | 56:29 | ||
47 | Koovee 2 (65) | +25:57 | Erika Uotila | 1:07:01 | ||
48 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +26:16 | Lisa Holer | 1:02:57 | ||
49 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +26:18 | Hilda Forsgren | 1:05:06 | ||
50 | IF Femman (61) | +26:19 | Julia Björkstrand | 1:02:06 | ||
51 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +27:12 | Sandrine Muller | 1:03:39 | ||
52 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +27:14 | Sari Anttonen | 55:14 | ||
53 | SK Uusi (1051) | +27:41 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 1:03:23 | ||
54 | Lynx (35) | +27:47 | Sara Karvonen | 1:03:59 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +28:50 | Marjo Liikanen | 58:34 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +29:34 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 58:47 | ||
57 | Halden SK 3 (739) | +30:03 | Lizzie Ingham | 1:02:51 | ||
58 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +30:57 | Josefine Carlsson | 1:06:49 | ||
59 | Frol IL (93) | +31:22 | Göril Rönning Sund | 1:05:42 | ||
60 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +32:14 | Linda Talbonen | 1:09:13 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +32:29 | Laura Vike | 1:01:40 | ||
62 | OK77 (121) | +33:27 | Ina Westerlund | 1:03:59 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +33:36 | Rebecka Nylin | 1:01:36 | ||
64 | Byåsen IL (207) | +33:40 | Ingeborg Eide | 1:03:59 | ||
65 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +33:43 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:08:43 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +33:46 | Vroni König-Salmi | 1:03:37 | ||
67 | Pargas IF (47) | +33:57 | Gunell Yvonne | 1:07:59 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +33:58 | Lotta Karhola | 1:05:41 | ||
69 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +34:00 | Lucy Butt | 1:07:57 | ||
70 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +34:07 | Tia Tarkiainen | 1:06:03 | ||
71 | Varegg IL (40) | +34:57 | Line Laurantsen | 1:10:38 | ||
72 | OK Södertörn (54) | +36:08 | Louise Markstedt | 1:10:13 | ||
73 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +36:43 | Elsa Jansson | 1:06:02 | ||
74 | MS Parma 3 (197) | +36:50 | Liis Johanson | 1:02:47 | ||
75 | Nord West (125) | +36:58 | Tatiana Bevza | 1:01:26 | ||
76 | Löten OL (284) | +37:02 | Emilie Westli Andersen | 1:06:20 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +37:03 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 1:09:44 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +37:08 | Lisa Schubnell | 1:05:05 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +37:24 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:09:56 | ||
80 | Espoon Suunta (71) | +37:28 | Sini Pekkala | 1:09:12 | ||
81 | Umeå OK (162) | +38:21 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 1:08:44 | ||
82 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +38:59 | Anna Serrallonga | 1:06:55 | ||
83 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +39:14 | Laura Ramstein | 1:09:40 | ||
84 | Fossum IF (146) | +39:17 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 1:11:51 | ||
85 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +39:34 | Tatiana Rozova | 1:15:29 | ||
86 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +39:42 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:09:43 | ||
87 | Nydalens SK (178) | +39:44 | Cristina Luis | 1:10:54 | ||
88 | Rastivarsat (105) | +39:47 | Irina Mihalko | 1:01:54 | ||
89 | OK Rodhen (97) | +40:05 | Maria Sjölander | 1:05:23 | ||
90 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +40:21 | Amilia Björklund | 1:01:52 | ||
91 | Täby OK (30) | +41:01 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 1:07:06 | ||
92 | Leksands OK (5) | +41:14 | Ida Lindkvist | 1:08:41 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +41:53 | Heli Elovaara | 1:13:34 | ||
94 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +41:56 | Marjo Bergman | 1:13:34 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +42:17 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:03:51 | ||
96 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +42:24 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:17:54 | ||
97 | Omega (90) | +42:44 | Mashka Krylova | 1:09:26 | ||
98 | Koovee 3 (148) | +42:49 | Henna Saarinen | 1:16:23 | ||
99 | OK Raseborg (119) | +42:53 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:14:19 | ||
100 | Ainot (154) | +43:08 | Johanna Asklöf | 1:04:17 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK 2 (66) | +43:10 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:08:29 | ||
102 | Asikkalan Raikas (52) | +43:18 | Marja Rantanen | 1:15:07 | ||
103 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +43:19 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:09:20 | ||
104 | OK Meridians (129) | +43:43 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:10:04 | ||
105 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +43:59 | Katja Vanhalakka | 1:10:10 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 2 (144) | +44:03 | Anni Honkimaa | 1:09:52 | ||
107 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +44:16 | Beata Falk | 1:09:58 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +44:53 | Mari Sane | 1:11:34 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +45:31 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 1:08:28 | ||
110 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +46:19 | Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius | 1:11:48 | ||
111 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +46:21 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 1:05:03 | ||
112 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (80) | +46:22 | Saara Nikkari | 1:06:38 | ||
113 | Northern Wind (24) | +46:23 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:07:32 | ||
114 | OK Tyr (45) | +46:26 | Sofie Gustavsson | 1:08:37 | ||
115 | OK Nolaskogsarna (76) | +46:30 | Anna Quayle | 1:09:09 | ||
116 | Lapuan Virkiä (107) | +46:37 | Maarit Korpi | 1:09:13 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +46:39 | Säde Suutari | 1:20:09 | ||
118 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +46:44 | Lisa Carlsson | 1:09:32 | ||
119 | Hiiltonaiset (1173) | +46:47 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:09:49 | ||
120 | Kuzmolovo OS (1207) | +46:51 | Olga Borodulina | 1:09:22 | ||
121 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +49:09 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:11:37 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (213) | +49:18 | Simona Aebersold | 1:11:06 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +49:18 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:10:51 | ||
124 | IK Kronan (201) | +49:30 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 1:11:30 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +49:32 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:08:05 | ||
126 | Ulricehamns OK (164) | +49:57 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | 1:06:22 | ||
127 | OK Renen (316) | +50:04 | Ida Sundström | 1:15:03 | ||
128 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +50:10 | Sanna Andelin | 1:03:18 | ||
129 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +50:19 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:14:54 | ||
130 | Lappeen Riento 2 (254) | +50:21 | Tatjana Gribanova | 1:13:16 | ||
131 | OK Denseln (130) | +50:30 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 1:09:13 | ||
132 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +50:47 | Magdalena Van De Voorde | 1:11:48 | ||
133 | NTNUI 3 (153) | +50:58 | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | 1:15:08 | ||
134 | Rasti-Lukko (190) | +51:18 | Anna Laitinen | 1:15:39 | ||
135 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +51:35 | Siri Moholth | 1:10:23 | ||
136 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +51:36 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:02:40 | ||
137 | OK Orient (113) | +51:47 | Jeanette Aumo | 1:14:17 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +51:53 | Reetta Lassila | 1:14:15 | ||
139 | RasTiimi (147) | +52:33 | Henna Autio | 1:14:32 | ||
140 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +52:35 | Salla Laitinen | 1:12:57 | ||
141 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +52:37 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:12:39 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 4 (437) | +52:49 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:10:52 | ||
143 | Asker SK (139) | +53:10 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:08:12 | ||
144 | OK Botnia (220) | +53:21 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:19:46 | ||
145 | Tula Elita (132) | +53:55 | Liliya Shihova | 1:09:30 | ||
146 | Vetelin Urheilijat (221) | +54:07 | Anne Polso | 1:06:00 | ||
147 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +54:15 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:13:01 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (347) | +54:16 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:09:21 | ||
149 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +54:28 | Agneta Boxström | 1:16:34 | ||
150 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (187) | +54:36 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:09:36 | ||
151 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +54:48 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 1:19:37 | ||
152 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +55:01 | Hilla Lamminpää | 1:10:04 | ||
153 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +55:02 | Anni Malinen | 1:18:02 | ||
154 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +55:25 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 1:17:52 | ||
155 | Navi (226) | +55:26 | Sanni Marttinen | 1:17:30 | ||
156 | Lynx 2 (264) | +55:33 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:17:01 | ||
157 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +55:33 | Sara Niva | 1:11:11 | ||
158 | Koovee 4 (297) | +55:40 | Amanda Uusitalo | 1:13:01 | ||
159 | Sundsvalls OK (79) | +55:52 | Louise Rohden | 1:11:08 | ||
160 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +56:08 | Elin Sundquist | 1:14:11 | ||
161 | O-girls (143) | +56:11 | Olga Sergeeva | 1:16:41 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +56:14 | Niina Papinsaari | 1:17:04 | ||
163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +56:28 | Marika Suominen | 1:17:29 | ||
164 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +56:30 | Else Moe | 1:17:26 | ||
165 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +56:46 | Karina Fershalova | 1:11:32 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +56:53 | Pirita Orkola | 1:15:57 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +57:28 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:12:39 | ||
168 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (300) | +57:33 | Aija Koistinen | 1:10:18 | ||
169 | Koovee 7 (285) | +58:12 | Heli Ketola | 1:15:52 | ||
170 | LADOGA-Kirishi (223) | +58:16 | Evgenia Ivanova | 1:16:52 | ||
171 | OK Tisaren 3 (412) | +58:44 | Karin Persson | 1:09:39 | ||
172 | RunLab (229) | +58:52 | Marina Trubkina | 1:11:48 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +59:06 | Annika (Venla-voittaja 1994) Viilo | 1:14:21 | ||
174 | OK Hällen 2 (419) | +1:00:00 | Lovisa Onspring Gustafson | 1:18:38 | ||
175 | OK Orient 2 (330) | +1:00:14 | Emma Simosas | 1:21:33 | ||
176 | Närpes OK (161) | +1:00:25 | Heidi Smeds | 1:23:37 | ||
177 | Lynx 3 (249) | +1:00:26 | Meri Louhisola | 1:11:24 | ||
178 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:00:35 | Maria von Schmalense | 1:16:32 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 3 (271) | +1:00:39 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:19:10 | ||
180 | Hiisirasti 3 (141) | +1:00:42 | Katja Seppänen | 1:15:21 | ||
181 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (537) | +1:01:04 | Laura Jerkku | 1:17:05 | ||
182 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (237) | +1:02:02 | Tarja Lepo | 1:18:16 | ||
183 | MS Parma 6 (195) | +1:02:04 | Krista Mäkinen | 1:18:21 | ||
184 | Paimion Rasti 4 (212) | +1:02:10 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 1:22:21 | ||
185 | OK Kompas (131) | +1:03:09 | MARYNA SUZDALOVA | 1:14:36 | ||
186 | Valkeakosken Haka (263) | +1:03:18 | Essi Partanen | 1:19:37 | ||
187 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (483) | +1:03:25 | Moona-Susanna Havula | 1:16:19 | ||
188 | OK Ravinen (171) | +1:03:35 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 1:27:43 | ||
189 | Lynx 4 (761) | +1:03:55 | Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 1:16:40 | ||
190 | Nilsiän Nujakka (372) | +1:04:23 | Elena Bondar | 1:07:57 | ||
191 | MS Parma 5 (420) | +1:05:15 | Sanna Laine | 1:10:33 | ||
192 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (351) | +1:05:39 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 1:16:14 | ||
193 | Turun Metsänkävijät (602) | +1:05:40 | Luca Szuromi | 1:09:41 | ||
194 | ZVOC (194) | +1:05:44 | Liga Valdmane | 1:09:13 | ||
195 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:05:58 | Ruska Saarela | 1:18:38 | ||
196 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +1:05:59 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:21:41 | ||
197 | Kangasala SK 9 (728) | +1:06:02 | Marja Kukonlehto | 1:16:15 | ||
198 | Röyken O-lag (175) | +1:06:07 | Ane Baldishol Brevig | 1:17:08 | ||
199 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +1:07:01 | Klara Pålsson | 1:29:20 | ||
200 | OK Roslagen (276) | +1:07:03 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:02:40 |
All | Next 200 > |