jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 4. leg 8,1 km

    18Johan Bckman43:47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    248Matthias Leonhardt44:09+22SUIOLV Baselland
    322Martins Sirmais45:36+1:49FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    47Morten Jarvis Westergrd45:59+2:12SWEJrla Orientering
    512Jani Myllrinen46:05+2:18FINKoovee
    62Erik Ivarsson Sandberg46:07+2:19SWEIFK Liding SOK
    750Lars Sandstad Skjeset46:38+2:51NORFrol IL
    890Karl Walheim47:11+3:24SWErla IF 2
    966Vladimir Tregubov47:11+3:24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    1040Gran Winblad47:12+3:25SWERehns BK
    1186Rickard Brjesson47:15+3:28SWEVnersborgs SK
    1221Leo Laakkonen47:16+3:29FINTampereen Pyrint
    1314Jakob Andersson47:20+3:32SWEOK Linne
    1411Zsolt Lenkei47:24+3:37SWEIFK Moras OK
    1543Markku Isokoski47:34+3:47FINPellon Ponsi
    1636Fredrik Eliasson47:37+3:50NORHalden SK 2
    1753Eirik Rustad47:49+4:02NORRaumar Orientering
    181Jan Petrzela47:51+4:04FINKalevan Rasti
    191485Olof Eriksson47:56+4:09SWEOK Linne 3
    2075Gaute Friestad48:03+4:15NORKristiansand OK 2
    2118Aleksander Bernaciak48:05+4:17SWEOK Orion
    2215Janne Weckman48:05+4:18FINVehkalahden Veikot
    23186Markus fredlund48:07+4:20SWETullinge SK 2
    24100Mats Troeng48:11+4:24SWEOK Linne 2
    2531Heikki Toivio48:11+4:24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2696Vegard Westergrd48:43+4:55NORVaregg IL
    271266ystein Haug48:46+4:58NORFrol IL 2
    2823Johan Strand48:47+4:59SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    296Matti Kivel48:48+5:01FINHiidenkiertjt
    3041Jonas Gustavsson48:55+5:08SWEOK Kre
    311417Erik Engstrand48:57+5:09SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    32326Fredrik Wigertz48:59+5:12SWELnghundra IF
    3376Anssi Vesanto49:01+5:13FINEspoon Suunta
    3425Mikko Kivel49:13+5:26FINKangasala SK
    3516Kimmo Vilska49:13+5:26FINRajamen Rykmentti
    364Mattias Karlsson49:14+5:27NORHalden SK
    3787Eeli Viholainen49:15+5:27FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    3833Marko Nrv49:19+5:32FINLynx
    3944Eivind Hydal49:22+5:34NORNydalens SK
    401082Rene Fleischmann49:23+5:36SUIOLG Galgenen
    4119Leon Russell-Keely49:26+5:39NORLillomarka OL
    4230Miika Hernelahti49:27+5:40FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4324Johan Aronsson49:33+5:46SWEOK Tisaren
    4427Simon Smedberg49:34+5:47SWEIFK Gteborg
    4545Kalle Rantala49:43+5:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    4646Sindre Sandven49:48+6:01NORFossum IF
    473Erik Liljequist49:53+6:06SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    4817William Pommer49:57+6:10SWEStora Tuna OK
    4970Ari-Pekka Joensuu50:00+6:12FINLapuan Virki
    509Mats Dahlen50:01+6:14NORKristiansand OK
    5161Heino Ollin50:11+6:24SWESvedalens AIK
    521426Arvid Vg50:17+6:30SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    5338Emil Granqvist50:19+6:31SWEOK Ravinen
    5469Petter Jnsson50:21+6:33SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    5537Emil Lauri50:21+6:34SWEJrla Orientering 2
    5662Jrgen Ohlin50:22+6:34SWETullinge SK
    5784Aleksandr Shcherbakov50:23+6:36RUSBlack Sea OK
    5847Simon Svensson50:24+6:36SWEPan-Kristianstad
    59115Anton Hallor50:29+6:42SWEOK Tisaren 2
    60185Christian Kronberg50:33+6:46FINIF Femman
    6156Samuli Salmenoja50:41+6:54FINMS Parma
    62141Jussi Tokola50:46+6:58FINMS Parma 3
    6372Jussi-Elmeri Halme50:56+7:08FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    641003Jonas Herren51:02+7:15SUIOLG Basel
    6528Espen Jakobsen51:02+7:15NORIL Tyrving
    6671Timo Karppinen51:04+7:17FINSK Pohjanthti
    6751Ludvig Ek51:18+7:31SWENykpings OK
    68171Artjoms Rekunenko51:19+7:32SWEOK Klemmingen
    6958Jakob Wallenhammar51:24+7:37SWEHagaby GoIF
    7064Seppo Jrvinen51:24+7:37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    7126Gustav Sparrevik51:31+7:43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    7239Anders Skarholt51:43+7:55SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    731471Kalle Larsson51:47+8:00SWErla IF 3
    7499Rickard Holmqvist51:52+8:05SWEHestra IF
    75212Simon Arbter51:55+8:08NORLillomarka OL 2
    76145Timo Huusari51:56+8:08FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    77105Matti Vainionp51:58+8:10FINRasti-Kurikka
    7855Lars Harald Aasheim51:59+8:12NORBkkelagets SK
    79135Juho Matikainen52:00+8:13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    80113Konsta Vanhanen52:13+8:25FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    81165Jaakko Laine52:14+8:27FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    82244Esko Ylikangas52:28+8:41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    8378Trygve Kristoffer Lvli52:28+8:41NORHalden SK 3
    841475Andreas Bjrkmar52:29+8:42SWESvedalens AIK 2
    8529Giedrius Sabaliauskas52:30+8:43LTUIGTISA
    8632Tero Linnainmaa52:47+9:00FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    87110Mikko Lindberg53:02+9:15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    8813Mathias Stensland Lillevold53:03+9:16NORNTNUI
    8977Jukka Viskari53:07+9:20FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    90128Erik Haajanen53:14+9:27FINOK Raseborg
    911075Kristian Nilsen Sandnes53:16+9:28NOREmblem IL
    9279Simon Waller53:17+9:30SWEIFK Ume
    93214Niko Larmala53:25+9:37FINEspoon Suunta 2
    9435Emil Kalered53:29+9:42SWEOK Denseln
    951767Jani Heikkinen53:36+9:48FINSK Riski
    96133Tomas Snellman53:41+9:54FINRasti-Lukko
    97172Terho Lahtinen53:42+9:55FINEspoon Suunta 4
    9820Jonas Grundler53:49+10:02FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    99197Daniel Koivisto53:51+10:04FINKymin Suunnistajat
    100374Mika Rantala53:52+10:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    101432Miika Nurmi54:02+10:15FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    10210Emil Andersson54:06+10:18SWErla IF
    103237Nico Kerkola54:13+10:26FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    10497Matti Lindstedt54:15+10:28FINIF Brahe
    105104Jaani Lantela54:15+10:28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    106130Andrej Gerasimov54:17+10:30LTUIGTISA 2
    10757Simon Larsson54:18+10:31SWEOK Hllen
    1081203Will Rigg54:19+10:31GBREUOC
    109134Nikolai Malyshev54:20+10:33RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi
    11091Vili Virkki54:28+10:41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    111187Jan Baran54:29+10:42SWEOK Kolmrden
    112348MIkko Eerola54:30+10:42FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    113219Ruslanas Pogorelovas54:35+10:48LTUAzuolas
    11489Janne Kukkonen54:37+10:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    115148Janne berg54:38+10:51FINHyvinkn Rasti
    116182Antti Myllrinen54:40+10:53FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    117230Jussi Aumo54:40+10:53FINOK Trian 4
    11882Janne Hartman54:45+10:58FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    119127Matti Keskinarkaus54:46+10:59FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    120408Janek Piirisild54:50+11:02ESTOK Vru
    121168Ivars Zagars54:56+11:08LATOZONS OK
    122204Klaus Klausen Espedal54:56+11:09NORNTNUI 4
    123183Igor Klimov54:57+11:10RUSOmega
    124103Axel Granqvist55:04+11:17SWEOK Ravinen 2
    125637Timo Asikainen55:10+11:22FINHiisirastiKLa
    126297Ilmari Ikheimo55:11+11:24FINEspoon Suunta 3
    12794Manu Mutka55:13+11:25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    12881Johan Lindahl55:16+11:29SWETby OK
    129550Andreas persson55:18+11:31SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    130671Lars Soldagg55:20+11:33SWEOK Klemmingen 3
    1311423Johannes B Aashammar55:24+11:37NORKristiansand OK 3
    132102Emil Sevelius55:28+11:41FINOK Trian 2
    1331418Magnus Bludd55:30+11:43SWEOK Rodhen 2
    134132Tuukka Senttula55:35+11:47FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    135106Aaro Ruohola55:40+11:53FINMS Parma 2
    136178Henri Pasanen55:41+11:53FINOK Trian 3
    137225Rasmus Ekstrm55:46+11:58FINMS Parma 4
    138114Eric Hansson55:51+12:03SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    1391393Jaakko Jrvist55:52+12:05FINPargas IF 2
    140427Juho Pousi55:53+12:06FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    141181Timo Savelainen55:56+12:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    142152Matias Salonen55:58+12:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    143161Kristoffer Nygrd56:13+12:25NORVaregg IL 3
    144139Pekka Putaja56:15+12:28FINSuunta-Sepot
    14573Magnus Saager56:17+12:29SWEOK Orion 2
    146709Matti Karvonen56:17+12:30FINKarjaan Ura
    147137Kai Reiman56:30+12:43FINKalevan Rasti 3
    148755Axel Barkestedt56:31+12:44SWEOK Kullingshof
    149143Remi Baudot56:33+12:46FINNavi
    150200Ruben Bryngelsson56:36+12:49SWETullinge SK 3
    151606Sigurd Melsom56:37+12:50NORFossum IF 2
    152155Trygve Heggedal56:39+12:52NORKongsberg OL
    153156Tomas Lilja56:39+12:52SWESders SOL-Tyres
    154373Sandro Brogli56:42+12:55SUIOLV Baselland 2
    155242Mats Lundstrm56:46+12:58FINOK Raseborg 2
    156260Tuomas Fjllstrm56:46+12:59FINKangasala SK 3
    15742Mikael Salo56:48+13:00FINOK Trian
    158241Teemu Harju56:52+13:05FINKoskelankyln Riento
    159287Jouni Karetjoki56:55+13:08FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    160195Johannes Bordal56:59+13:11NORRingsaker OK
    161111Henri Jskelinen57:00+13:13FINSiilin Rasti
    16292Ilia Gusev57:01+13:13RUSNord West
    163620Ville Glad57:01+13:14FINKemin Kiilat
    16493Miika Tala57:02+13:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    165500Janne Joensivu57:07+13:19FINValkeakosken Haka
    166278Lassi Kuva57:08+13:20FINRastivarsat 2
    167199Marius Achenhausen57:08+13:21NORKonnerud IL
    168119Henrik Wiklund57:16+13:29SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    169151Fredrik gren57:19+13:32SWEBergnsets AIK
    190Andres Saetalu57:19+13:32ESTSK Saue Tammed
    171944Johan Wehlin57:20+13:33SWEFinspngs SOK
    17263Olli Viljakainen57:21+13:34FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    17354Andrei Lamov57:23+13:35SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    174120Ivan Sirakov57:28+13:40SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    175149Topi Leppsalmi57:36+13:49FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    176227Fredrik Hamrefors57:36+13:49SWEVsters SOK
    1771099Mathias Vindal57:45+13:58NORWing OK 2
    178121Geir Hoff57:46+13:58NORIL Tyrving 2
    179101Ville Sundberg57:46+13:58FINLynx 2
    1801691Tiia Miettinen57:51+14:04FINOK Kerma
    181948Smazka Vitek58:03+14:15CZECops Drugs and kangaroos
    182232Filip Holm58:03+14:16SWEHalmstad OK
    18385Espen Danevad58:03+14:16NORFredrikstad SK
    18474Arto Puro-Aho58:06+14:18FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    185126Daniel Gustafsson58:10+14:23SWEKFUM rebro OK
    186123Albin Olausson58:12+14:25SWEOK Rodhen
    187217Harri Romppanen58:17+14:29FINEx-Legends
    188264Martin Storkamp58:18+14:30SWESundsvalls OK
    189112Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen58:19+14:31DENCopenhagen O
    190451Mikael Utter58:20+14:33SWESurahammars SOK
    191201Jyrki Tuomala58:21+14:34FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    192363Kaarel Vesilind58:22+14:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    193142Johan Sisell58:24+14:36SWEOK Sdertrn
    194246Martin Sundlf58:24+14:37SWEGvle OK 2
    19595Niklas sterlund58:28+14:40SWEUlricehamns OK
    196700Niku Rintala58:38+14:51FINTeuvan Rivakka
    197256Jonas Nordstrm58:40+14:53SWEOK Roslagen
    19860Magnus Dewett58:41+14:54DENOK Pan rhus
    199146Pavel Kalaidin58:42+14:54RUSNorthern Wind
    200138Joni Hirvonen58:42+14:55FINRastivarsat
    201548Thomas Poirson58:44+14:56FRAFrench coaches Co
    20234Saku Asikainen58:47+15:00FINHiisirasti
    203277Hampus Olesund58:53+15:05SWEOK Landehof
    204312Karel-Sander Kljuzin58:53+15:06ESTVrska OK Peko
    2051482Erik Lundh58:57+15:09SWERehns BK 2
    206387Teemu Kaksonen58:58+15:11FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    2071214Akseli Kauppi59:02+15:14FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    208596Timo Salonen59:06+15:18FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    209477Tero Taulavuori59:15+15:27FINAlatornion Pirkat
    210860Christian Wuethrich59:15+15:28SUINWK Soubre Reloaded
    211270Philippe Page59:26+15:38FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar
    212154Ari Hiiri59:26+15:39FINHauhon Sisu
    213215Pascal Vieser59:27+15:40SUIOLC Kapreolo
    214342Teemu Pasanen59:32+15:45FINTeme Ski Team
    215265Peter Lfs59:35+15:48SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    216147Arttu Lindqvist59:47+15:59FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    217578Valtteri Torsti59:47+16:00FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    218281Felix Hellgren59:51+16:03SWEOK Ravinen 3
    219125Jere Nissinen59:52+16:05FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    220471Jouni Nurminen59:53+16:06FINRastiPiikki
    221245Markku Virtala59:54+16:06FINPargas IF
    222131Joonas Nurminen59:54+16:07FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    223174Miko Saarilaakso59:54+16:07FINLappeen Riento
    224402Oskar Enges59:55+16:07SWEAttunda OK 2
    225616Hkan Schmidt1:00:02+16:14SWETrollhttans SOK
    226802Pekka Ahonen1:00:04+16:17FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    227354Ossi Mustonen1:00:06+16:19FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    22865Otso Seppl1:00:14+16:27FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    229247Timo Partanen1:00:17+16:30FINRasti-Hyry
    230207Joona Leipijrvi1:00:17+16:30FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    231524Hkan Palmfjord1:00:18+16:31SWEKatrineholms OK
    232162Jukka Jarva1:00:26+16:38FINOriveden Ponnistus
    233365Mikko Lhdesmki1:00:31+16:44FINRasti-Jussit
    23468Kristian Stensrud1:00:34+16:47NORTrollelg
    235288Jouni Vidqvist1:00:35+16:47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    236236Jyrki Jppinen1:00:35+16:48FINOK77 2
    237642Amy Nymalm1:00:40+16:52FINOK Jorren
    238346Joona Lindroth1:00:42+16:55FINAsikkalan Raikas
    2391403Martin Mrsell1:00:43+16:56SWEOK Kre 2
    240521Calle Stenberg1:00:44+16:57SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    2411277Tapio Jrvensivu1:00:49+17:02FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    242934Markus Hakkarainen1:00:53+17:06FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    243479Nora Synnve Woxholth1:01:15+17:27NOREmit
    244158Rudolfs Sadrins1:01:16+17:29LATOK Kapa
    245253Daniel backa1:01:18+17:31FINOK Botnia
    246173Andreas Liljegren1:01:23+17:36SWEGotlands OF
    247411Teemu Oksanen1:01:31+17:44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    2481145Michael Eyer1:01:35+17:48SUIHelvetica United
    249222Mika Ropponen1:01:37+17:50FINRasti-Pielinen
    250231Mikko Kuusela1:01:53+18:06FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    251166Thomas Persson1:01:54+18:07SWEOK Denseln 2
    252196Antti Sainio1:01:58+18:10FINSK Uusi
    253274Anssi Karjalainen1:02:00+18:13FINKuhmon Peurat
    254159Philip Carlsson1:02:05+18:18SWENykpings OK 2
    2551466Halvor Hobl1:02:11+18:24NOROppsal IF 2
    256268Antton Viljakainen1:02:11+18:24FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    25798Aapo Tonder1:02:19+18:31FINSK Vuoksi
    2581413Magnus Rajan1:02:21+18:34SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    397Jari Laitamki1:02:21+18:34FINJussis seven
    2601434Olga Novikova1:02:23+18:36FINIF Femman 4
    261208Teemu Korhonen1:02:26+18:39FINEspoon Akilles
    262343Antti Turkki1:02:26+18:39FINOlavin Rasti
    263167Evaldsson Daniel1:02:28+18:40SWEVxj OK
    264305Antti-Ville Salomaa1:02:28+18:41FINNavi 2
    265523Timo Kivinen1:02:29+18:42FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    266323Roni-Ville Rissanen1:02:35+18:48FINSonkajrven Pahka
    267980Joakim Wigertz1:02:35+18:48SWELnghundra IF 2
    268569Erik Ahola1:02:36+18:48FINKangasala SK 8
    269318Lauri Hyttinen1:02:41+18:54FINRasti E4 2
    270316Dan Stenlund1:02:41+18:54FINIF Brahe 2
    271307Andreas Svensson1:02:42+18:54SWEOK sterker
    2721228Leevi Visnen1:02:50+19:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    273221Tobias Karlsson1:02:50+19:03SWESnttringe SK
    274129Per Magnusson1:02:51+19:04SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    275193Olli Salo1:02:52+19:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    2761385Calle Thorell1:02:54+19:06SWEOK Ravinen 4
    277293Miska Saarnijoki1:02:54+19:07FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    2781238P-O Derebrant1:02:58+19:11SUIOLG Chur
    2791117Tuomas Kivel1:03:00+19:12FINKanuuna
    280355Arama Una1:03:00+19:13LATOK Arona
    281273Mika Venho1:03:01+19:14FINMaarian Mahti
    782Tor Ivar Christiansen1:03:01+19:14NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    283595Tobias Ekholm1:03:02+19:15FINOK Trian 6
    284361Jussi Viero1:03:03+19:16FINOC Toffee
    285311Sakari Koivuniemi1:03:04+19:17FINRasti-Nokia
    286210Risto Vairinen1:03:09+19:22FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm
    287226Jennifer Ricketts1:03:10+19:23GBRScottish Junior Squad
    288840Mikko Knuuti1:03:14+19:27FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4
    289433Sakari Pesola1:03:16+19:29FINRastiketut
    2901101Sebastian Ekman1:03:19+19:32SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    291497Niclas Portin1:03:23+19:36FINIF Femman 2
    292289Ivan Sokolov1:03:24+19:37RUSLegenda
    2931480Joakim Skantze1:03:25+19:38SWESundbybergs IK 2
    294144Erik Backteman1:03:26+19:39SWELinkpings OK 2
    295986Arto Muhonen1:03:27+19:39FINEx-Legends 2
    296269Sami Kuntola1:03:29+19:42FINLaihian Luja
    297283Harri Pitknen1:03:32+19:44FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    298300Ainars Skrubis1:03:35+19:48LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    299467Tatiana Rozova1:03:36+19:49RUSIngPromTeam 2
    300774Brje Vartiainen1:03:40+19:53FINKalevan Rasti 5
    3011012Erlend Isachsen1:03:52+20:05NORAsker SK
    302730Jorma Liljedahl1:03:57+20:09FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    303192Samuli Tiirikainen1:03:58+20:11FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    3041422Jan Torrkulla1:03:58+20:11FINIF Femman 5
    305295Mikko Fldt1:04:00+20:13FINKarkki-Rasti
    306282Sami Nuuttila1:04:01+20:13FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    307228Nike Ahokainen1:04:03+20:16FINPihkaniskat
    308163Trond Lund1:04:06+20:19NOREnga
    309386Petri Hynninen1:04:07+20:19FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    337Niilo Melkas1:04:07+20:19FINOK Trian 5
    311340Mika Tuononen1:04:10+20:22FINSotkamon Jymy
    3121493Jenny Virtala1:04:17+20:29FINPargas IF Ski Team 4
    313263Ville Sundelin1:04:19+20:31FINRastikarhut
    3141680Heikki Nenonen1:04:29+20:42FINSK Vuoksi 3
    315429Juuso Kaihtela1:04:36+20:49FINRasti-Lukko 3
    316588Juhani Keskitalo1:04:39+20:52FINLauttakyln Luja
    317441Kimmo Kontio1:04:43+20:56FINKangasala SK 4
    318702Johanna Niittymki1:04:46+20:58FINHiiltosiskot
    319310Rihards Knets1:04:49+21:01LATOK Meridians 3
    784Mika Ruuhiala1:04:49+21:01FINHiisirastiKiukU
    321298My Westlund1:04:50+21:02SWEOK Tyr
    322838Alona Sukharevska1:04:55+21:07UKROK Kompas
    323206Daniel Kobel1:04:56+21:09SUIOLG Bern
    324117Karsten Kopland1:04:58+21:10NORModum OL
    325388Henri Malmberg1:04:58+21:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    326393Mikko Mkirinne1:05:04+21:17FINHaukijahtaajat
    327157Ludvig Rdnes1:05:04+21:17NOROppsal IF
    328476Peder Rauan1:05:05+21:17NORLarvik OK
    329347Kuno Rooba1:05:05+21:18ESTRakvere OK
    3301780Sergey Gaskevich1:05:05+21:18RUSSaint-Petersburg
    331489Pertti Laine1:05:11+21:23FINMustalammen Pallo
    332371Mervi Ptry1:05:12+21:25FINTeam Lactic Acid
    3331038Vemund Kongsnes1:05:14+21:27NORJuha Mieto fan club
    3341388Per gren1:05:25+21:38SWEBergnsets AIK 2
    335334Jonas Lindholm1:05:26+21:38SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    3361445Kaspars Kojalovics1:05:30+21:43LATOZONS OK 3
    3371494Elli Peltomki1:05:31+21:43FINRasti-Lukko 6
    338475Tarmo Klaar1:05:33+21:46ESTOK Ilves
    339243Otso Westerlund1:05:34+21:47FINKoovee 4
    340309Arto Virtala1:05:37+21:50FINLaitilan Jyske
    341608Severi Heiskanen1:05:40+21:52FINKangasniemen Kalske
    342508Mikko Mtt1:05:40+21:53FINMS Parma 5
    343597Arto Seppnen1:05:42+21:54FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    344449Pekka Kanste1:05:44+21:57FINOK Raseborg 3
    345607Johan Koivikko1:05:45+21:58FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    346890Raimondas Laurinaitis1:05:46+21:59LTUVERSME
    34752Simon Sjhed1:05:49+22:01SWEGvle OK
    348284Juho Pirttiniemi1:05:49+22:01FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    349234Juha Inkil1:05:50+22:03FINLuumen Rasti
    350644Anssi Kauppi1:05:52+22:05FINLaihian Luja 2
    351336Rami Siivonen1:05:53+22:05FINRasti-Lukko 2
    352267Mika Rahkola1:05:56+22:09FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    3531373Eveliina Muukkonen1:05:57+22:10FINKangasala SK 2
    354153Kalevi Mkip1:05:58+22:11FINHiisirasti 2
    355308Mikael Linden1:06:05+22:18FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    356400Aleksey Zhestovskiy1:06:06+22:19RUSLegenda 2
    357921Jari Lindholm1:06:11+22:24FINOK77 3
    358936Reetta Lassila1:06:12+22:24FINTosiMiehet
    359378Antti Ursin1:06:12+22:25FINLynx 3
    3601190Oscar Stenbacka1:06:13+22:25FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    361389Maxim Khaustov1:06:15+22:28RUSOmega 2
    362613Pentti Jokinen1:06:15+22:28FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    363136Juha Rantoja1:06:18+22:30FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    364658Veijo Korpijrvi1:06:21+22:34FINKannuksen Ura
    365266Jouko Karamo1:06:24+22:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    366319Janne Vasenius1:06:27+22:39FINTeam Kuraporras
    367912Veeti Nissinen1:06:30+22:43FINPuolangan Ryhti
    368233Tom Korsman1:06:30+22:43SWEUme OK
    369502Antton Koivisto1:06:32+22:45FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    370218Tanja Rannila1:06:33+22:45FINVetelin Urheilijat
    371394Raimo Antila1:06:35+22:48FINTarpian Suunta
    37259Asbjrn Olsen1:06:36+22:49NORNTNUI 3
    373413Pekka Vornanen1:06:37+22:50FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    374466Hannu Numminen1:06:38+22:51FINEspoon Akilles 2
    375958Roos Lassila1:06:44+22:57FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    376249Hannu Holappa1:06:46+22:58FINVesaisen Pojat
    377216Vidar Persson1:06:46+22:59SWETby OK 2
    378580Vesa Hytnen1:06:48+23:01FINJyvskyln amk
    379391Gran Grannas1:06:54+23:06FINIF land
    380383Igors Buzs1:06:55+23:08LATOK Meridians 2
    3811473Martin Lindberg1:07:02+23:14SWEEksj SOK 2
    382301Anders Levin1:07:02+23:15SWEGotlands OF 2
    383615Vin Venetjoki1:07:04+23:16FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    384313Johannes Midtb1:07:04+23:17NORWing OK
    385258Denis Shelkovnikov1:07:05+23:18RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2
    386487Esko Sorri1:07:12+23:24FINRastihaukat
    387649Roth Mark1:07:13+23:26FINOC Puisto
    388516Mikko Ojala1:07:21+23:34FINBertelin pojat
    3891260Henrik Bjrk1:07:26+23:38SWEAll In - Sandviken
    3901007Eemeli Toivanen1:07:27+23:40FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    391634Eemi Konttila1:07:29+23:42FINKoovee 5
    392292Jyrki Ankelo1:07:29+23:42FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6
    3931411Tobias Hochstrasser1:07:32+23:44SUIBussola OK 2
    3941431Aapo Lnsiluoto1:07:33+23:46FINRasti-Jussit 2
    395510Kari Nivala1:07:34+23:47FINYlivieskan Kuula
    396572Audrius Razaitis1:07:40+23:52LTUMedeina
    3971765Kaasalainen Touko1:07:42+23:54FINSekavaa sakkia
    398481Sampsa Jrvi1:07:50+24:02FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    399203Helena Forsberg1:07:51+24:03SWESkogslparna
    400368Lasse Laakso1:07:51+24:04FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    401468Janis Malcans1:07:55+24:08FINPikku Hukat
    402768Juho Latvala1:07:57+24:10FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    403697Guntars Polis1:07:57+24:10LATIK Auseklis 4
    404727Linnea Engstedt1:08:02+24:15SWETullinge Tigers
    1392Tero Viljanen1:08:02+24:15FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    406419Esa Maajrvi1:08:03+24:15FINLappeen Riento 2
    407357Raivo Pellja1:08:04+24:17ESTJOKA
    408364Anton Mens1:08:08+24:21RUSKuzmolovo 110
    409546Rain Muru1:08:09+24:22ESTPuujalad
    410472Esa Lehto1:08:10+24:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    411913Boris Bauman1:08:17+24:30SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    412280Nikolay Kudriavtsev1:08:18+24:30RUSNord West 2
    4131617Hanna Andersson1:08:19+24:31FIN90ies PIF-Ladies
    414239Santeri Vaara1:08:19+24:32FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    415586Tuomas Tikka1:08:22+24:35FINPaVi
    416398Hannu Kaskilahti1:08:25+24:38FINViitasaaren Suunta
    417490Raimo Itkonen1:08:27+24:39FINMetshallitus
    418536Juho Mtt1:08:28+24:41FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    4191398Janis Kleins1:08:28+24:41LATOK Saldus 2
    420469Pekka Hahto1:08:30+24:42FINSuunta Jurva
    421945Markku Brummer1:08:31+24:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    422843Jari Kuusisto1:08:34+24:46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    423252Bjrn Larsson1:08:37+24:50SWEOK lvsj rby
    424275Janis Lazdans1:08:45+24:58LATA2
    425296Sverre Ottesen1:08:46+24:58NORVaregg IL 2
    426434Benjamin Lamberg1:08:48+25:00FINSK Uusi 2
    427692Aivars Mihailovs1:08:49+25:01LATIK Auseklis 5
    428593Ulu Aeschlimann1:08:50+25:03SUISwiss Seniors
    429987Antti Sippola1:08:51+25:03FINVauhtiveijarit
    430338Lars Engstrm1:08:51+25:04SWEAlfta SA OK
    431177Kristaps Bruners1:08:56+25:09LATOK Meridians
    432176Johannes Knutas1:09:01+25:14SWEAttunda OK
    433627Emanuel Winblad1:09:03+25:15SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK
    434619Ismo Niemi1:09:08+25:20FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    435356Jyrki Kohtamki1:09:08+25:21FINJalasjrven Jalas
    436685Atte Isolhteenmki1:09:16+25:29FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    437975Regimantas Januskevicius1:09:21+25:34LTUOK Fortuna
    438683Olli-Pekka Vuori1:09:22+25:34FINRastivarsat 5
    4391376Antti Virnala1:09:23+25:35FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    440474Ari Alarakkola1:09:23+25:36FINPerttelin Peikot
    441547Pauli Laurila1:09:24+25:36FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    442939Arturs Grinbergs1:09:25+25:38LATOZONS OK 2
    443330Jyrki Saarivaara1:09:33+25:45FINOL-Bowlare
    444876Antti Koivuniemi1:09:33+25:46FINMS Parma 8
    445775Elisa Murtola1:09:33+25:46FINHusulan Kunto
    446118Sergey Doronin1:09:33+25:46RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    447403Pekka Linnainmaa1:09:34+25:47FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    448582Niina Forsblom1:09:39+25:51FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1
    449448Alexander Belov1:09:41+25:53RUSIngPromTeam
    450380Samuli Natunen1:09:41+25:53FINSavon Suunta
    451505Ville Keskisarja1:09:44+25:56FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    452803Timo Salin1:09:47+26:00FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    453396Matti Nummi1:09:50+26:03FINVaalan Karhu
    454611Janne Lahtonen1:09:52+26:05FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    455716Jari Kivel1:09:53+26:05FINPerhon Kiri
    456322Erik Kesti1:09:55+26:07FINRastikarhut 3
    4571382Lena hman1:09:56+26:09SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5
    458262Florian Arthofer1:09:57+26:09AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
    459350Seppo Ollikainen1:09:57+26:09FINJuvan Urheilijat
    460841Pasi Ronkainen1:10:00+26:13FINValmet Technologies
    461315Juha Matilainen1:10:01+26:13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    462439Teemu Myllrinen1:10:03+26:15FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    463425Mait Tonisson1:10:04+26:16ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    464184Kysti Karttunen1:10:05+26:17FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    465684Edijs Dzalbs1:10:05+26:18LATOK Meridians 4
    466988Topias Saranp1:10:07+26:20FINRasti-Jussit 3
    467384Tuomo Sevon1:10:07+26:20FINSaloisten Reipas
    468707Sami Hrknen1:10:09+26:21FINOulun Tarmo
    469885Jaakko Kokkonen1:10:11+26:23FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    470286Timo Peltola1:10:11+26:24FINMS Parma 6
    4711256Matti Lankinen1:10:12+26:24FINReaktor Innovations 2
    472720Esa Savolainen1:10:15+26:28FINPihkaniskat 3
    473422Olli Lehtonen1:10:16+26:29FINKorven Honka
    474164Ida Falk1:10:19+26:32SWESundbybergs IK
    475424Ville Salonen1:10:20+26:32FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    476392Riikki Kustafssoninnen1:10:21+26:33SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    477485Andris Lapins1:10:21+26:34LAT30draugi.lv
    430Teuvo Hautamki1:10:21+26:34FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    479341Mika Kantola1:10:28+26:41FINPanssariprikaati
    480993Jarmo Karjala1:10:29+26:42FINRasti-Vihti
    481473Tanel Esta1:10:31+26:43ESTHiiumaa OK
    482857Timo Mattila1:10:32+26:45FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    483360Matias iks1:10:33+26:45FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    484254Niklas Eklund1:10:35+26:48SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    4851054Guntis Pikurs1:10:38+26:51LATBriksnis
    486169Sturla Stokkeland1:10:40+26:52NORGanddal IL
    4871573Henna Pylvninen1:10:40+26:53FINAnjalan Liitto
    488205Sami Mnttinen1:10:41+26:53FINRasti E4
    489291Teppo Rautiainen1:10:46+26:58FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    490435Juha Tetri1:10:48+27:00FINRasti 88
    4911478Adam Hellstadius1:10:51+27:03SWEOK Hllen 3
    492304Markku Laine1:10:54+27:07FINMntsln Urheilijat
    493830Henna Salminen1:10:55+27:08FINKaLu-05
    494248Flavia Naef1:10:55+27:08SUIOLG Cordoba
    4951509Marita Freimane1:10:59+27:11SWEOK Sdertrn 3
    496223Stefan Nordmyr1:10:59+27:12FINNrpes OK
    4971011Tapani Penttinen1:11:02+27:15FINNavi 5
    498445Hannu Arki1:11:02+27:15FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    499372Mathias Trnlund1:11:09+27:22SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    5001164Petra Huttunen1:11:10+27:22FINHmlis-Osakunta
    501412Tapani Kesti1:11:10+27:22FINKuortaneen Kunto
    5021711Harri Tasanen1:11:14+27:27FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname
    5031502Lennart Hlsj1:11:15+27:28SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2
    504453Rauno Vuori1:11:20+27:32FINSuunnaton Into
    505650Henri Menalanen1:11:23+27:35FINPelikassit
    506924Jukka Ruha1:11:24+27:36FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH.
    507160Regula Mueller1:11:26+27:38SUIBussola OK
    5081752Tiina Isoniemi1:11:27+27:39FINVierivt sammalet
    509979Pasi Lahtinen1:11:27+27:40FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    510191Ilo Suurmets1:11:28+27:41ESTOK Plva Kobras
    511554Johannes Hyvnen1:11:35+27:48FINSolf IK
    512299Petri Rolig1:11:36+27:48FINHiiltomiehet
    513328Joonas Ojanen1:11:41+27:54FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    5141779Erik Wallin1:11:43+27:56SWEIF Thor
    515513Matti Juva1:11:44+27:57FINMuurlan Vihuri
    5161074Minna Konttila1:11:46+27:59FINDirty Seven
    5171000Vilppu Viinikainen1:11:47+27:59FINEspoon Suunta 6
    5181615Eetu Salonen1:11:47+28:00FINRUK Eksym
    5191241Henrikas Ulevicius1:11:50+28:02FINTapanilan Tarmo
    5201064Erkki Lehtonen1:11:50+28:03FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    521257Peter Sundgren1:11:50+28:03SWEVallentuna-ssby OL
    522622Svante Andren1:11:58+28:11SWETibro OK
    523455Reijo Kuoppala1:11:59+28:12FINNastolan Ter
    524421Markku Ijas1:12:04+28:16FINRaisu Lumous
    5251006Minttu Paunu1:12:06+28:19FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    526150Lars Martin Hafstad1:12:07+28:20NORBysen IL
    527224Dmitriy Somov1:12:07+28:20RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    528653Tomi Valkonen1:12:10+28:22FINTuuripellet
    5291498Peter Sjholm1:12:12+28:24FINOK Raseborg 5
    530235Erlend Lvstakken1:12:12+28:25NORRingerike OL
    5311033Pekka Liukkala1:12:13+28:25FINHauhon Sisu 4
    532259Tommy eriksson1:12:17+28:29SWETullinge SK 4
    533416Peter Kronholm1:12:17+28:29FINIF Brahe 3
    534362Axel Kudinoff1:12:17+28:30SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    535618Jyrki Ilmonen1:12:20+28:32FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    536321Jyrki Muukkonen1:12:20+28:33FINKeravan Urheilijat
    5371676Patrik Starck1:12:28+28:41FINOK Trian 8
    538379Robert Dragowski1:12:29+28:41POLOK!Sport
    539366Taisto Salo1:12:33+28:46FINSiikaisten Sisu
    540399Arto Tielinen1:12:47+29:00FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    541646Mika Tiihonen1:12:47+29:00FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    542457Pertti Lahdelma1:12:48+29:00FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    543879Heikki Suikkanen1:12:48+29:01FINSports by LUT
    544272Harri Veijola1:12:51+29:04FINLammin Ski
    545889Christian Engblom1:12:53+29:06FINEricsson SK
    546883Risto Koivula1:12:56+29:09FINUlvilan Ura 2
    5471188Johanna Ukkola1:12:58+29:11FINTeam Varpikkaat
    5481155Stig Larsson1:13:00+29:13SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia
    549744Otto Hannunen1:13:02+29:15FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    550279Lauri Gummerus1:13:03+29:16FINRasTiimi
    587Ville Pasanen1:13:03+29:16FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    552511Sampsa Sonkkila1:13:05+29:17FINVakka-Rasti
    553541Juha Nurminen1:13:05+29:18FINIntersport
    5541390Helge Kopland1:13:07+29:20NORModum OL 2
    555410Karin Hodel1:13:11+29:24SUIOl Norska
    556938Julius Hakkarainen1:13:14+29:27FINLuiskaotsat
    5571020Sami Sergelius1:13:16+29:28FINTurku Multisport
    558762Markku Reunanen1:13:16+29:29FINSomeron Esa
    559493John Laukka1:13:16+29:29FINRastivarsat 3
    560728Mauri Tolvanen1:13:16+29:29FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    561888Juha Virtanen1:13:19+29:32FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    5621044Magnus Backan1:13:21+29:33SWEGanska OK
    5631651Anssi Kamppinen1:13:23+29:35FINKompa
    1604Pernilla Rantamki1:13:23+29:35FINeLadies
    5651377Henna Hertsbacka1:13:25+29:37FINNrpes OK 3
    566780Sami Miettunen1:13:26+29:39FINIisu
    5671409Mikko Pohjola1:13:27+29:40FINLynx 4
    568599Henrik Karelo1:13:27+29:40FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    5691438Per Knutas1:13:29+29:42SWEAttunda OK 3
    570837Joni Kykk1:13:31+29:43FINTio Rttens Mn 2
    571798Vermo Siim1:13:32+29:45ESTBona Fide
    572418Markku Hannula1:13:33+29:45FINEspoon Suunta 5
    573719Erik kesson1:13:35+29:48SWEKompisarnas IF
    1414Riku Koirikivi1:13:35+29:48FINRasTiimi 2
    5751729Ann-Sofie Sundelin1:13:36+29:49FINBotnia bruuda
    576480Sakari Jokinen1:13:38+29:51FINSettiijt
    577552Larsen Fredrik1:13:40+29:52NORIndre stfold OK
    5781257Thunberg Hugo1:13:42+29:55SWEOK Alehof
    5791105Topi Kuusisto1:13:43+29:56FINLaihian Luja 3
    580581Minna Koskelainen1:13:44+29:57FINIitin Pyrint
    581724Pertti Mkel1:13:46+29:59FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    5821201Mikko Kainu1:13:49+30:01FINTekes InnOK
    583639Mikko Toivanen1:13:49+30:02FINRastikarhut 2
    584867Ari Heikkil1:13:54+30:06FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    5851140Mika Jurvakainen1:13:55+30:08FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    5861695Eetu Merilinen1:13:56+30:09FINTurengin RC
    587276Jonas Svernestam1:13:57+30:10SWEOK Hllen 2
    588898Tepu Slant1:14:00+30:13FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    589179Jan Eskilsson1:14:02+30:15SWEHaninge SOK
    590865Valtteri Kinnunen1:14:03+30:16FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    5911453Teemu Anttila1:14:04+30:16FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    592566Roland Persson1:14:07+30:20SWESkarpncks OL
    5931456Juha Haajanen1:14:10+30:23FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    594465Petri Antrela1:14:10+30:23FINLiperin Taimi
    595529Vesa Riihimki1:14:16+30:29FINTuurihaukat
    596706Kimmo Vyrynen1:14:19+30:32FINJuuan Jnne
    597376Petri Hannila1:14:22+30:35FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    5981114Harry Eklundh1:14:23+30:36FINOK77 7
    599664Juha Metsl1:14:24+30:37FINTyrwn Woima
    600404Rynno Sulg1:14:27+30:40ESTSK Mercury
    601832Teppo Levonen1:14:31+30:43FINLoimaan Jankko
    544Theophil Bucher1:14:31+30:43SUIOLV Hindelbank
    603614Pentti Hiirijoki1:14:31+30:43FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    6041073Tommi Falck1:14:34+30:47FINAskolan Urheilijat
    605815Inge Glittum1:14:34+30:47NOROK Skeidi
    6061468Tommi Aaltonen1:14:35+30:48FINMS Parma 7
    607901Tero Menp1:14:38+30:51FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    608877Timo Hmlinen1:14:41+30:54FINHumanitas-seura
    609533Matti Lehtola1:14:51+31:04FINPeikot Hiihto
    610585Jarmo Kirkkomki1:14:53+31:05FINKauhavan Wisa
    611420August Hgnabba1:14:53+31:06FINOK Terjrv
    6121477Hkan Trollvad1:14:57+31:10SWESurahammars SOK 2
    613800Jukka Vanninen1:15:03+31:16FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    614290Juha Lerssi1:15:05+31:17FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    6151773Janne Asell1:15:07+31:20FINKAVo Ikaalinen
    6161776Janne Kananen1:15:08+31:21FINIlmatorjunta
    617842Timo Kulmala1:15:10+31:23FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    618847Matti Haataja1:15:12+31:25FINHerraseura
    619358Henri Rinta-Piirto1:15:16+31:28FINKauhajoen Karhu
    620401Mika Lahtinen1:15:16+31:29FINSappi Kirkniemi
    6211611Juha Himanen1:15:17+31:30FINPET orienteering Finland
    622922Nelli Rehn1:15:19+31:32FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    623821Jyrki Kaisanlahti1:15:21+31:34FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    624573Lasse Qvist1:15:21+31:34FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    625517Pasi Kankaanp1:15:22+31:35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    626353Per Arne Karlsen1:15:24+31:37NORk-94
    627880Vilho Pitknen1:15:29+31:42FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    628180Antti Ekonoja1:15:29+31:42FINPellon Ponsi 2
    629670Vesa Saramki1:15:32+31:45FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    6301782Heikki Pelkonen1:15:33+31:46FINPijt-Rasti
    6311451Oskari lgars1:15:34+31:46FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    6321218Tommi Salminen1:15:35+31:48FINVakka-Rasti 2
    6331505Sanna Laakso1:15:36+31:49FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    634630Toivo Hursti1:15:36+31:49FINEspoon Suunta 8
    849Lauri Lepist1:15:36+31:49FINKarjalan Prikaati
    636395Risto Valkonen1:15:37+31:50FINHankasalmen Hanka
    637526Ari Itl1:15:43+31:56FINSocca
    638240Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:15:44+31:57RUSVyborg-orientir
    639108PostmstarTorbjrn Sderlund1:15:46+31:59SWELeksands OK
    640324Jouko Nurminen1:15:47+32:00FINTio Rttens Mn
    641498Mikko Purhonen1:15:48+32:01FINAS Skinnarila
    6421557Ida Kujansuu1:15:49+32:01FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    6431506Anton Daniels1:15:51+32:03SWEAttunda OK 4
    644170Mikko Perl1:15:52+32:04FINLapuan Virki 2
    645503Ove Snre1:15:56+32:09FINIK Kronan
    646535Heikki Ruokonen1:15:57+32:10FINKaakon Rasti
    647325Tnis Haldna1:15:57+32:10ESTRAE ROK
    6481252Tomi Vuorinen1:16:00+32:12FINRasti-Perni
    6491016Matti Vaaja1:16:04+32:16FINRssi-Rasti
    650560Jorrit Boekel1:16:05+32:18SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    6511408Jukka Latokyl1:16:08+32:21FINRasti 88 3
    652806Hannu Matikainen1:16:12+32:24FINRastiketut 2
    653591Eero Heino1:16:12+32:25FINEpiln Esa
    6541412Jorma Nevala1:16:15+32:28FINRasti-Nokia 2
    655851Sami Mkel1:16:15+32:28FINSCA Finland
    656626Sauli Vnsk1:16:21+32:34FINKuusiston Jylh
    657109Ingeborg Mellby1:16:22+32:34NORNydalens SK 2
    658335Pekka Viikari1:16:24+32:36FINTurun NMKY
    6591091Jorma Saarinen1:16:25+32:38FINMesikmmenet
    660436Kauko Parkkinen1:16:27+32:39FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    6611463Martin Solli1:16:32+32:45NORTrollelg 2
    662887Hugo Helenelund1:16:32+32:45FINNrpes OK 2
    663694Eero Hyvnen1:16:33+32:45FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    664854Simo Jrvel1:16:33+32:46FINUrpon Rytky
    665302Erik Persson1:16:34+32:47SWEMarkbygdens OK
    666699Mauri Toppari1:16:38+32:51FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    6671013Reima Parkkonen1:16:40+32:53FINPihkaniskat 2
    6681775Marko Suld1:16:40+32:53ESTSK100
    6691183Tommy Mattila1:16:44+32:57FINTurska
    670816Tuomas Pesonen1:16:49+33:02FINVnkypannu
    6711378Harri Laine1:16:50+33:02FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    6721014Saku Juola1:16:50+33:03FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    6731041Jan Birnstock1:16:51+33:04GERUSV TU Dresden
    674725Hannu Suikki1:16:52+33:04FINRaision Kuula
    6751162Kimmo Eronen1:16:54+33:07FINPaha Rasti
    676509Tatyana Fomicheva1:16:55+33:08NORIK Grane
    677956Sami Kriinen1:16:59+33:11FINOK Ostrobotnia
    678317Miika Husu1:17:00+33:13FINSK Vuoksi 2
    679645Juha Lehtonen1:17:01+33:14FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    680570Arto Vedenp1:17:04+33:17FINVerttuun Namika
    681666Jrgen Theander1:17:07+33:19SWEAaterbaaten
    6821143Sakari Hinkkala1:17:07+33:20FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    683553Mirka Haataja1:17:10+33:23FINHiiltonaiset
    684764Atte Tamminen1:17:11+33:24FINRasti Elmo
    6851668Bror Andersson1:17:13+33:26FINNagu IF
    686819Ismo Marjunen1:17:18+33:31FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    687590Alpo Mikkonen1:17:22+33:34FINSK Uranus
    688255Ari Saarijrvi1:17:23+33:36FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    689852Calle Eskola1:17:24+33:36FINOK Kristina
    690770Anna Kerkkonen1:17:24+33:37FINOK Lyllykt
    691925Juha Nurmi1:17:27+33:39FINRasti-Hukat
    692495Tapio Naakka1:17:27+33:40FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    693985Mattias Skog1:17:28+33:41FINOK Terjrv 2
    694423Bo sterbacka1:17:29+33:41FINIF Minken
    695795Matti Tikkanen1:17:40+33:53FINLammin Ski 2
    6961458Beat Schilbach1:17:43+33:56SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    697609Sebastian Bjrklund1:17:43+33:56FINIK Falken 2
    698794Risto Jarva1:17:44+33:57FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    6991469Lotti Kung1:17:45+33:58SWEUme OK 3
    700306Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen1:17:46+33:59NORIL BUL-Troms
    7011462Stein Markhus1:17:48+34:01NORVerdal OK 2
    7021499Jonas Larsson1:17:51+34:03SWEOK Kullingshof 2
    703916Antti Mkinen1:17:51+34:04FINNokian Torpedo
    704463Sara Huhtanen1:17:54+34:07FINHuhtasen Heimo
    705194Mika Ternola1:17:56+34:09FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    7061196Jussi Lempinen1:18:01+34:13FINAri Pojjaat
    707250Timo Ritakallio1:18:04+34:17FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    708501Timo Punkari1:18:07+34:20FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    709220Tom Korkeakoski1:18:13+34:26SWEOK Milan
    7101774Joni Hurppu1:18:18+34:30FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    7111289Mika Koivu1:18:18+34:31FINNabla
    712294Keijo Pajula1:18:19+34:32FINLapuan Virki 3
    7131419Miika Tamminen1:18:20+34:33FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    714414Matti Serenius1:18:22+34:34FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    715600Ville Vento1:18:23+34:36FINSukK 83
    716647Henri Savolainen1:18:23+34:36FINValkealan Kajo
    717385Joakim nnemar1:18:25+34:37SWESderhamns OK
    718579Tommi Mattila1:18:25+34:38FINKultaiset Karhut
    719701Konsta Kulmala1:18:26+34:38FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    753Timo Kivel1:18:26+34:38FINOulun Raksa
    721478Tommy Lfroth1:18:26+34:39FINMalax IF
    722897Kalle Virtanen1:18:27+34:39FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    7231397Olavi Hautala1:18:27+34:40FINRasti-Jussit 4
    7241687Susanna Parkkinen1:18:30+34:43FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    7251484Eero Nurminen1:18:35+34:48FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5
    726314Duncan Grassie1:18:40+34:53GBRNOPE Team Banter
    727769Andreas Brenner1:18:40+34:53FINOK77 6
    728676Matti Uusivirta1:18:44+34:57FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt
    729672Janne Lahti1:18:44+34:57FINReaktor Innovations
    730969Pentti Niemel1:18:46+34:58FINLaihian Luja 4
    731405Tapio Leino1:18:48+35:00FINSweco
    732954Jaakko Lajunen1:18:48+35:01FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5
    733603Janne Jrnstedt1:18:49+35:01FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    1008Sirja Heiskanen1:18:49+35:01FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    735625Esko Salminen1:18:54+35:07FINTurengin Sarastus
    7361572Risto Koivula1:18:56+35:09FINRadiosuuntaajat
    7371534Lauri Vnttinen1:18:58+35:10FINB-Tiimi
    738959Kimmo Huhta1:19:02+35:15FINKunnon Urheilijat
    739483Heikki Kupila1:19:04+35:17FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    740881Mirjam Allik1:19:05+35:18LATMezmalas MTB
    7411298Jaakko Niemi1:19:15+35:27FINTamrock
    742534Pekka Turunen1:19:16+35:29FINNostars
    743663Seppo Nurisalo1:19:17+35:30FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    744459Vin Kotro1:19:21+35:34FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    7451581Pasi Nissil1:19:21+35:34FINKerkesix
    746437Matti Raitoharju1:19:24+35:37FINKeparDI
    747555Jani Ollikka1:19:24+35:37FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    7481258Paulius Saulenas1:19:25+35:37LTULiettuan Lerpat
    749923Sanni Lepola1:19:26+35:38FINRastivarsat 4
    750754Jarkko Lassi1:19:30+35:43FINAtria
    751669Mikko Sidoroff1:19:30+35:43FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    752352Jussi Myllys1:19:31+35:43FINOlavin Rasti 2
    753743Sami Piispa1:19:33+35:46FINFujitsu
    754878Ivan Nagy1:19:35+35:48SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT
    755757Henrik JR Nordstrm1:19:36+35:48SWESigtuna OK
    7561489Santeri Kanerva1:19:36+35:48FINNavi 3
    757520Lukas Enlund1:19:37+35:49FINIF Femman 3
    758989Aimo Ruohoniemi1:19:37+35:50FINEspoon Akilles 3
    759458Oskari Jokikokko1:19:38+35:50FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    7601461Anders Karlsson1:19:38+35:50SWEOK Kre 3
    761734Beata Zalaiskalna1:19:39+35:51FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    762855Kysti Uuttana1:19:42+35:55FINValmet Technologies 2
    763652Esa Kiiski1:19:43+35:56FINHrt Lampaat
    7641095Janne Kolehmainen1:19:45+35:58FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    765565Kasper Ena1:19:53+36:05FINIK Falken
    766567Baiba Dzene1:19:55+36:07LATMona OK
    767909Heikki Sandstrm1:19:57+36:10FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    768931Juha Simola1:20:04+36:16FINVincit
    769866Juhani Virtanen1:20:06+36:18FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    770722Tommi Hopearuoho1:20:06+36:19FINTeam Lost
    771415Veijo Vainiomki1:20:07+36:20FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    772636Ahti Aasa1:20:09+36:22SWEIFK Kiruna
    7731050Teppo Hmlinen1:20:11+36:24FINTeam Best Caravan
    774695Antti Tuomaala1:20:11+36:24FINDowntown 65
    7751548Jarkko Pyy1:20:12+36:25FINPyyparvi
    7761425Toni Anttila1:20:14+36:27FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4
    777428Mikko Visnen1:20:15+36:27FINKiimingin Virkut
    778648Nelly Sopanen1:20:19+36:31FINFunctio Laesa
    779211Markku Kotamki1:20:20+36:33FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    780693Jussi Salminen1:20:24+36:36FINYlneen Kiri
    781751Ismo Rajala1:20:27+36:40FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    782731Sampo Laine1:20:30+36:42FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    7831632Kim Visnen1:20:31+36:44FINLouhelan Woima
    7841177Valkonen Arto1:20:32+36:45FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    785823Samu Perl1:20:32+36:45FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    786817Pekka Ala-Myry1:20:33+36:46FINKoovee 6
    7871601Arvo Paulin1:20:34+36:47FINEP-40
    7881222Antti Lampela1:20:35+36:48FINJre
    7891351Samuli Lahdenper1:20:35+36:48FINTeam Kesko
    790682Otto Pietil1:20:37+36:50FINIK rnen
    791629Pasi Talvitie1:20:40+36:53FINLytnen Rastit
    7921446Linus Peltonen1:20:42+36:54FINLappeen Riento 3
    793499Heikki Pitkranta1:20:42+36:55FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    794967Jari Pylvninen1:20:42+36:55FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    7951428Mats Beiming1:20:45+36:57SWEOK sterker 2
    796559Seppo Mnnikk1:20:49+37:01FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    797549Harri Mikkola1:20:50+37:03FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    798943Lari Huusko1:20:51+37:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    799788Antti Kinnunen1:20:57+37:10FINRetkiryhm 06
    8001367Tapio Menp1:20:59+37:11FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    801871Aku Lehtonen1:21:01+37:14FINOtava
    802868Juhani Jokinen1:21:02+37:15FINMaarian Mahti 2
    803377Meelis Mlberg1:21:10+37:23ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    804574Timo Voutilainen1:21:11+37:24FINJuntit OK
    805641Iina Turkki1:21:12+37:25FINRempsun Metalli
    8061265Bernt Engstrm1:21:12+37:25FINPargas IF 3
    807518Juha Syrjl1:21:17+37:30FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    808438Juhani Heittola1:21:19+37:32FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    809704Juho Kylliinen1:21:21+37:34FINKaakon Eranto
    810919Riku-Sippo Uotila1:21:23+37:36FINLettupojat
    8111363Anni Inkil1:21:26+37:39FINLuumen Rasti 3
    812643Juha Vuolteenaho1:21:28+37:40FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    8131623Jarkko Moilala1:21:28+37:41FINTeuvo goes 80s
    814995Antero Sistonen1:21:29+37:42FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    8151491Jocke Lnnqvist1:21:29+37:42SWETullinge SK 5
    816970Antti Rytknen1:21:32+37:45FINAjolinja
    817531Alexander Eklund1:21:37+37:49SWERns OK
    818974Esa Laine1:21:37+37:50FINKauvatsan Ponteva
    819576Timo Siitonen1:21:37+37:50FINPuutalon Pojat
    820717ivind Stenstad1:21:40+37:53NORNikkelverk BIL
    8211497Kjell Josefsson1:21:41+37:53SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    8221454Kari iks1:21:46+37:59FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    823905Veijo Kurvinen1:21:46+37:59FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    8241231Juhani Sivonen1:21:46+37:59FINMetsylioppilaat
    8251447Paavo Arvola1:21:47+38:00FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    8261743Matti Tervonen1:21:48+38:01FINTeam Proxion
    8271035Panu Kantola1:21:49+38:02FINPetolintu 2
    828783Lars Lindholm1:21:52+38:05FINOK Raseborg 4
    8291059Mrten Lindroos1:21:53+38:05FINKimito SF
    8301787Jan Lng1:21:58+38:11FINMS Parma 12
    8311427Alex Luetchford1:22:02+38:14GBREUOC 2
    8321542Mikko Heinnen1:22:07+38:20FINNoin 7 Lampea
    8331504Kai Menp1:22:07+38:20FINEpiln Esa 2
    834528Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:22:08+38:20FINTAUKOPARTIO
    835785Timo Lemmetty1:22:13+38:26FINEDX
    8361677Hanni Saalo1:22:14+38:27FINNaKe FG
    837828Pasi Keskinen1:22:15+38:28FINVhkyrn Viesti
    838530Jan Lundgren1:22:16+38:28SWELinkpings OK 3
    839345Svein Inge Ydse1:22:18+38:30NORVerdal OK
    840681Philippe Bousser1:22:18+38:31FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    8411490Anders Lavfors1:22:19+38:32SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4
    842470Riikka Lindberg1:22:20+38:33FINMurut
    8431565Joona Holappa1:22:20+38:33FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    8441092Pirkka Ojala1:22:23+38:36FINFTA 2
    8451511Tommi Lindqvist1:22:26+38:38FINPargas IF 5
    8461119Pertti Sorri1:22:29+38:42FINRastihaukat 2
    847761Kari Anttila1:22:30+38:43FINRUK Kirvesrasti
    848812Timo Rainio1:22:41+38:53FINHnt SK
    849778Skjalg Nyster1:22:42+38:55NORSkien OK
    8501141Pauli Kurppa1:22:44+38:57FINSalon Viesti
    8511093Tapio Pietinsalo1:22:44+38:57FINPietinalhon pamaus
    8521660Jenny Ray1:22:46+38:59FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr
    8531100Juha Salmela1:22:48+39:01FINVTT
    854519Pekka Raatikainen1:22:53+39:06FINRasti E4 3
    8551661Tapio Vuolle1:22:54+39:06FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2
    8561550Olli Hyypp1:22:54+39:06FIN007Hyypp
    857760Otto Honkamaa1:22:54+39:06FINJiiriveljet
    858461Tapio Tiensuu1:22:54+39:07FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    8591029Sakari Martikainen1:22:55+39:08FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    8601002Jari Puuska1:22:56+39:09FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    861859Jari Kangas1:22:57+39:10FINLuonnontutkijat
    862953Valtteri Peltomki1:22:59+39:12FINTurun Puristus
    863723Sakeri Savola1:23:00+39:12FINTeam Opintotuki
    864892Olli Saarinen1:23:02+39:15FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    8651152Kari Lietzen1:23:04+39:17FINRastiPiikki 2
    866447Tuomo Nissinen1:23:08+39:21FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    8671340Eero Ilvessalo1:23:10+39:23FINTurun Sinikotkat 2
    8681694Sampsa Lindroos1:23:10+39:23FINReal Seeniors
    8691474Chamane Zane1:23:12+39:25LATOK Arona 2
    8701270Mats Sigalit1:23:12+39:25SWEGotlands OF 3
    8711685Jenni Walinen1:23:16+39:29FINExme
    872667Aigar Pindmaa1:23:19+39:32ESTOK Vru 2
    873810Petri Yl-Jski1:23:19+39:32FINLahden Kaleva
    8741633Tom Sundbck1:23:21+39:33FINOK Trian 9
    875811Mika Iivanainen1:23:21+39:33FINTeam Happonen
    876850Bo Trnqvist1:23:21+39:34FINTeme Ski Team 2
    8771213Pauliina Lankinen1:23:23+39:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    8781281Paavo Leinonen1:23:23+39:36FINAS Skinnarila 2
    8791362Jouni Mattila1:23:24+39:36FINRastivarsat 7
    880915Pasi Lehtimki1:23:24+39:37FINBitcomp
    8811046Lauri Oikari1:23:25+39:38FINCage
    8821449Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:23:25+39:38FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    8831223Timo Kurki1:23:27+39:40FINEspoon Tapiot
    884673Janne Muukka1:23:28+39:41FINZSKA Sivatti
    885713Janis Brizs1:23:31+39:43LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    886946Pauls Johansens1:23:32+39:45LATIK Auseklis 2
    887960Reijo Liitiinen1:23:39+39:52FINOK Trian 7
    8881295Harri Ali-Lytty1:23:39+39:52FINRistiin Rastiin
    8891147Olli Virkkala1:23:41+39:54FINPYVMM
    8901227Markus Gribi1:23:45+39:58FINSaimaan Nuohous
    891908Kari Ahtola1:23:45+39:58FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    892442Jari Ylnne1:23:49+40:02FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    8931608Clare Howes1:23:52+40:05FINKauha2-BOK
    894729Juha Eronen1:23:59+40:12FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    895575Jani Rautiainen1:24:00+40:12FINRC Eemeli
    896344Antti Hrknen1:24:01+40:13FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    897904Kari Jakobsson1:24:01+40:14FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    898407Hannu Lavonen1:24:01+40:14FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    899633Timo Pinola1:24:02+40:14FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    900514Matti Rajamki1:24:08+40:21FINKyrs-Rasti
    9011517Arja Pulkkinen1:24:09+40:22FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    9021781Mervi Maijala1:24:11+40:23FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    9031543Annariitta Kottonen1:24:17+40:29FINPekan Perhoset
    9041179Reijo Haaja1:24:17+40:29FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    9051066Staffan Trnros1:24:17+40:30SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    9061153Susanna Suojanen1:24:18+40:31FINJuridia Sports Club
    907632Mikko Lepphaara1:24:19+40:32FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    908687Aatu Hyppnen1:24:21+40:34FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    909610Martin Senn1:24:24+40:37SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    910882Veli-Matti Kyckling1:24:24+40:37FINKananpojat
    9111184Janne Virtanen1:24:25+40:38FINKustavin Ahto
    9121197Glen Grant1:24:28+40:40ESPClub Montsant
    913464Reino Ruotsalainen1:24:29+40:42FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    914303Vents Ozolins1:24:30+40:43LATBurkanciems OK
    9151649Marko Tulokas1:24:32+40:45FINOC Toffee 2
    9161001Timo Jntti1:24:33+40:46FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    9171537Vesa Ekokoski1:24:38+40:50FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ
    918496Tommi Lehtonen1:24:38+40:51FINBeach Boys
    919624Kauko Jylh1:24:47+40:59FINLohtajan Veikot
    920522Jouni Pimi1:24:49+41:02FINSolita
    921635Pekka Rantala1:24:52+41:05FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    9221129Markku Kurling1:24:54+41:07FINTurun Tiemiehet
    9231641Samppa Yliniemel1:24:55+41:08FINAivan Sama
    809Antti Karhunen1:24:55+41:08FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    9251549Johanna Jrvenp1:24:56+41:09FINRaNcat ladyt
    926370Aino Leppnen1:24:57+41:09FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    927492Ville Mnnist1:24:57+41:10FINSK Mortis
    928950Markku Huuskonen1:24:59+41:11FINLohimaan Rasti
    9291784Joonas Heinnen1:25:00+41:13FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    9301005Mirka Vahtera1:25:01+41:13FINTulliportin Tosi
    931332Nils Eklw1:25:05+41:18SWEOK Lalle
    9321043Kari Mkynen1:25:10+41:23FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    9331564Ilkka Saarimaa1:25:12+41:25FINSurut
    934741Henna Pekki1:25:14+41:26FINFTA
    9356744 Sport in Muhos1:25:16+41:29FINSport in Muhos
    936331Sten hlin1:25:19+41:31SWEOK Msen
    937813Jouni Mkisalo1:25:19+41:32FINSelkien Sisu
    9381406Sauli Hakala1:25:20+41:33FINSuunta Jurva 2
    939799Jouko Leppnen1:25:22+41:34FINWrtsil
    940790Esa Yli-Eerola1:25:23+41:35FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    9411659Hannele Raula1:25:24+41:36FINRaula Team
    942941Eliisa Parkkinen1:25:32+41:44FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    943894Juha Koivuniemi1:25:33+41:45FINOutotec
    944320Lauri Hyytiinen1:25:37+41:49FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    945592Petri Rissanen1:25:38+41:51FINAkustin perikunta
    946680Juho Virtanen1:25:43+41:56FINTampereen Kotkat
    947654Yura Rumyantsev1:25:44+41:57RUSIzhora
    9481618Joona Kauranen1:25:46+41:58FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2
    949515Sami Breilin1:25:48+42:00FINPuutarhatukku-Harava
    9501495Timo Piironen1:25:50+42:03FINMS Parma 9
    951359Joni Koskinen1:25:51+42:04FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    1394Sami Ojala1:25:51+42:04FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    953763Ilkka Rantala1:25:53+42:05FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    9541108Miika Vetelinen1:25:54+42:07FINBertelin pojat 2
    955558Veijo Kujanen1:25:54+42:07FINPeab Seicon
    9561264Ilkka Heinaro1:25:55+42:08FINRastiPiikki 3
    9571656Joonatan Haavisto1:26:00+42:13FINLets get LOST
    958507Toomas Teekel1:26:04+42:16ESTOK West
    959835Timo Pajari1:26:08+42:21FINTeam Villisika
    960381Sofie Sderblom1:26:11+42:24SWEFalkenbergs OK
    9611151Oskar Leinonen1:26:12+42:25FINPuijon Pojat 2
    9621437Mats Kensby1:26:12+42:25SWEOK Tyr 2
    9631701Jukka Matinen1:26:19+42:32FINSusi Training Center
    9641271Keijo Lehtimki1:26:19+42:32FINEspoon Akilles 4
    965846Jyrki Hellsten1:26:22+42:35FINSalon Vilpas
    966721Seppo Mtt1:26:26+42:38FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    9671057Jarno Virtanen1:26:28+42:41FINKilon Miekka
    9681716Tuukka Haapaniemi1:26:30+42:43FINPummilla yhn
    9691156Petteri Haara1:26:31+42:44FIN000 Voorumi
    970543Keijo Tiitola1:26:31+42:44FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    971537Anttola Marko1:26:34+42:47FINSK Mrmiehet
    972369Turo Lindqvist1:26:35+42:48FINPetolintu
    9731166Johan Wiklund1:26:36+42:49FINIK Falken 3
    974718Erkki Kallio1:26:38+42:51FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    975140Sven-Erik Brodin1:26:39+42:51SWEKristinehamns OK
    9761022Jenni Hakulinen1:26:39+42:52FINHakuliset
    977932Markku Salo1:26:40+42:53FINAron Haka
    978612Markos Puro1:26:44+42:57FINOK Kuhakerho
    979996Hannu Mntykentt1:26:45+42:58FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    9801123Regina Gustavsson1:26:50+43:03SWEOK Tylskog
    981551Jesus Jimenez1:26:51+43:03ESPImperdible
    982927Sara Mkel1:26:55+43:08FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    983675Pietari Mansikka-aho1:26:56+43:09FINUlvilan Ura
    9841635Veera Juntunen1:26:57+43:10FINLiikunnan Riemu
    9851736Tommi-Juhani Jokinen1:27:02+43:15FINLyyti
    9861606Lasse Sorvari1:27:07+43:19FINTeam Best Caravan 2
    9871470Kalle Sorvari1:27:08+43:21FINSomeron Esa 2
    988631Vesa Surakka1:27:08+43:21FINWanhat weikot yr.
    9891150Antti Ilovuori1:27:09+43:22FINUPM Seekers
    990452Pauli Korhonen1:27:10+43:23FINSyneisen Salpa
    991740Raimo Ruotsalainen1:27:10+43:23FINNilsin Nujakka
    9921402Tapani Ojala1:27:11+43:24FINKauhajoen Karhu 3
    993527Martti Holopainen1:27:16+43:28FINSuunta 2000
    994710Martti Vanala1:27:17+43:30FINPuijon Pojat
    995952Timo Jrvinen1:27:20+43:33FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    996773Sirkka Sarkki1:27:22+43:34FINKela
    997765Arttu Korpela1:27:26+43:39FINRasti 88 2
    9981154Aimar Liiver1:27:27+43:40ESTOK Prguphja
    999942Samu Halme1:27:30+43:42FINSuosmeren Salpa
    10001541Wiljam Halli1:27:30+43:43FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    1001538Jouni Holopainen1:27:31+43:43FINEndurance
    1002711Matti Heikkinen1:27:32+43:45FINSuomen metskeskus
    10031724Juha Herrala1:27:35+43:48FINKarsTa
    1004714Don B. Karoli1:27:41+43:54NORCentrum OK Oslo
    1005668Matti Iivanainen1:27:42+43:54FINSappion Veikot
    1006968Pyry Aurasmaa1:27:43+43:56FINPussin Kiristjt
    1007679Mikko Puuppo1:27:45+43:57FINHelsingin Painesili Oy
    1008375Jyri Vuorinen1:27:46+43:59FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    10091221Luis Martin1:27:46+43:59FINValmet Automation Tampere
    10101370Kari Tuomola1:27:48+44:01FINMS Parma 11
    10111584Marko Myllymki1:27:51+44:03FINTT226
    1012454Stian Jensen1:27:54+44:07NORHamar orienteringsklubb
    1013873Matti Heikkil1:27:56+44:09FINSito
    10141333Sanna Stolze1:27:57+44:09FINPVTUTKL
    1015564Antti Vigelius1:27:59+44:12FINHelppoRasti
    1016981Seppo Ojanen1:28:01+44:13FINKangasala SK 7
    10171777Antti Aarnio1:28:01+44:14FINHimangan Urheilijat
    10181552Esa Thkvuori1:28:07+44:19FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat
    1019656Jaani Nurisalo1:28:08+44:20FINHal Bro
    1020779Bo Neidenstrm1:28:08+44:21SWELiTHe Bls
    1021409Timo Tuominen1:28:08+44:21FINAlahrmn Kisa
    10221692Olavi Rajala1:28:11+44:24FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    1023686Jari Frblom1:28:16+44:29FINKoneen Kerho
    10241576Ilpo Riihimki1:28:22+44:35FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    1025984Pekka Rytknen1:28:25+44:38FINPihkaniskat 5
    10261625Laura Karhola1:28:26+44:38FINPyrinnn tytt
    1027747Enna Huuskonen1:28:28+44:41FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    1028640Anders Berkelund1:28:30+44:42SWEVsby OK
    1029406Jani Hkkinen1:28:31+44:44FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    10301088Veli Pohja1:28:32+44:45FINStormin Ters
    10311209Juha Tuononen1:28:33+44:46FINJoen Suunta
    1032703Elina Mkinen1:28:33+44:46FINSAL
    1033689Erkki Suutarinen1:28:34+44:47FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    10341169Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:28:34+44:47FINViitasaaren Suunta 3
    10351486Jaakko Tyynel1:28:37+44:50FINLaihian Luja 5
    10361603Rami Peltola1:28:39+44:52FINRasti K18
    1037494Pavel Raev1:28:40+44:52RUSNord West 3
    1038561Mikko Ahonen1:28:40+44:52FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    10391785Rasmus Carl Arfwedsson Brnstedt1:28:42+44:55SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund
    10401069Heikki Lahdenniemi1:28:46+44:58FINSahalahden Kunto
    10411626Petri Vestervik1:28:48+45:00FINTVOKP3
    1042715Markku Vesisenaho1:28:49+45:01FINSievin Sisu
    1043961Timo Seppl1:28:51+45:04FINRaTro
    10441060Tapiola Antti1:28:56+45:09FINSyv pummi
    10451102Tero Backman1:28:57+45:10FINOlvastin Tana
    1046589Kari Kaikkonen1:29:00+45:12FINKaukaa haettu
    10471319Sren Andersson1:29:01+45:13SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    10481062Jorma Paski1:29:07+45:20FINKehityssuunta
    1049749Taneli Kivist1:29:10+45:22FINRasti-Jyry
    10501452Marica Tynell1:29:13+45:25SWERns OK 2
    10511189Toni Halla-aho1:29:14+45:26FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    1052736Kari Vainio1:29:15+45:28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    10531396Jarkko Tiihonen1:29:15+45:28FINKalevan Rasti 6
    10541496Karl Mollen1:29:18+45:31SWEOK Denseln 3
    10551719Markku Holstila1:29:23+45:35FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    1056732Regina Neukom1:29:25+45:37SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch
    1057895Tuomo Lusa1:29:25+45:38FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    10581195Harri Laiho1:29:29+45:42FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    10591704Leo Pekkala1:29:31+45:44FINX-suunnistajat
    1060638Jouni Henttu1:29:37+45:50FINLuumen Rasti 2
    10611124Tuomo Romula1:29:37+45:50FINMesikmmenet 2
    10621349Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:29:38+45:50SWETby OK 3
    10631245Lasse Hakola1:29:38+45:51FINEpselv Joukkue
    10641327Bjarne Blomster1:29:39+45:52FINIF land 2
    1065617Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:29:44+45:57FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa
    1066870Jani Lehtinen1:29:48+46:00FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    1067456Juha Rissanen1:29:51+46:03FINStora Enso Mets
    1068786Arto Pesonen1:29:59+46:12FINSavon Suunta 2
    10691304Olli Ruokonen1:30:00+46:13FINRastiaasit
    10701521Elli-Inkeri Sorsa1:30:06+46:19FINSorsa Team
    1071845Juuso Jokiniemi1:30:08+46:20FINOP
    1072486Ari-Pekka Pietil1:30:09+46:22FINPK Racing Team
    10731175Teemu Kontkanen1:30:10+46:22FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    10741068Ilari Graf1:30:13+46:26FINvATE kings
    10751089Tomi Pakarainen1:30:15+46:27FINSelviytyjt
    10761583Tom Sderholm1:30:16+46:28FINRTC Vahanen Turku
    1077886Matias Jrnefelt1:30:17+46:29FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    1381Jarmo Salonen1:30:17+46:29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    1079940Tero Suomalainen1:30:18+46:30FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    10801416Jacob Torstensson1:30:19+46:31SWEVsters SOK 2
    1081976Egils Gruzde1:30:22+46:34LATVeselava
    10821107Panu Oikkonen1:30:23+46:36FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    1083605Juho Virtanen1:30:25+46:38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    10841021Tiina Paavola1:30:29+46:41FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    1085690Heikki Andersson1:30:29+46:42FINNousiaisten Alku
    1086659Ville Pokkinen1:30:34+46:47FINHukka Suunta
    10871386Seppo Kuusisto1:30:37+46:49FINRasti-Lukko 5
    10881134Riku Iisakka1:30:38+46:51FINBuildercom
    1089796Olli Kares1:30:42+46:55FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    1090748Magne Vollen1:30:43+46:56NORNeed for speed
    10911762Ilja Ouretski1:30:44+46:57FININUS
    10921718Mikko Piira1:30:45+46:58FINLounapartio
    1093777Niko Huovinen1:30:46+46:59FINOpusCapita
    10941242Anssi Pajuoja1:30:47+47:00FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    10951663Tomi Rantanen1:30:47+47:00FINTeam EK Syksiss
    1096539Axel Auren1:30:49+47:01FINOK Botnia 2
    1097991Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski1:30:53+47:05FINIlves-teatteri
    1098367Arto Nieminen1:30:53+47:06FINYIT Rakennus
    10991371Thomas Persson1:30:55+47:08SWEOK Tisaren 3
    11001071Juho Salonen1:30:58+47:11FINVarnitsa 2
    11011079Jussi Alanen1:30:59+47:12FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    1102598Veikka Liljestrm1:31:01+47:13FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    1103756Vyacheslav Martynovskii1:31:05+47:18ISLHekla orienteering Club
    1104903Iina Laitinen1:31:06+47:18FINSK Samperi
    1105742Juha Leskinen1:31:10+47:23FINTaxi Team
    11061766Nils Nkkljrvi1:31:13+47:26FINThe Elvis Challenge
    11071025Tuomo Kuopio1:31:19+47:32FINAuran Vannas
    11081026Tapio Koivu1:31:20+47:33FINPiispan poijjat
    1109804Matti Ylitalo1:31:20+47:33FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    1110660Jari Forss1:31:22+47:35FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    11111575Juha Autio1:31:27+47:39FINOnninen
    1112462Otto Pelkonen1:31:29+47:42FINPellon Ponsi 3
    1113907Hannu Juutinen1:31:30+47:43FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    11141593Jaakko Silpola1:31:35+47:48FINEksym 360
    1115935Tonu Loog1:31:35+47:48ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    1116571Petka Hummelholm1:31:45+47:57FINKalevan Rasti 4
    1387Tapani Nisonen1:31:45+47:57FINNavi 9
    11181383Are Lodgaard1:31:49+48:02NORBysen IL 2
    1119797Harald Slotte1:31:51+48:03FINOK Botnia 3
    11201052Pasi Huhtinen1:31:52+48:05FINNastolan Ter 2
    11211217Aimo Vainio1:31:53+48:05FINATQsi
    1122982Niklas Wingren1:31:55+48:08FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2
    11231733Sami Asikainen1:31:56+48:08FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti
    11241621Marko Mkel1:31:56+48:09FINNousiaisten Alku 2
    11251098Juha Aho-Pynttri1:31:56+48:09FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    11261709Henri Jalonen1:31:59+48:12FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    11271083Timo Virtanen1:32:12+48:25FINSPYMS
    1128443Teemu Nieminen1:32:14+48:26FINKuoreveden Krki
    11291683Kauko Rauhansalo1:32:14+48:27FINRauhansalot
    11301084Harri Mntyl1:32:17+48:30FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    1131460Juha Pohjoisaho1:32:18+48:31FINLahden Taimi
    11321055Kai Hilditch1:32:19+48:32FINCadpool
    1133491Hannu Lammi1:32:20+48:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    1134856Juha Ojanen1:32:23+48:36FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    11351696Jukka Koivumki1:32:24+48:37FINUPM Silvesta
    1136771Eero Viikki1:32:25+48:38FIN2Einsteins
    1137983Kalevi Aalto1:32:27+48:39FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    11381395Raimo Antikainen1:32:30+48:43FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    1139678Heikki Pajukangas1:32:33+48:45FINHalsuan Toivo
    1140833Jaakko Lkk1:32:37+48:49FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    11411104Ilkka Sirjonen1:32:37+48:49FINJYY Jopa
    11421010Mauno Hanhela1:32:39+48:52FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    11431669Jyri Siivonen1:32:40+48:53FINJ-Town O Bros
    11441642Essi Pohjalainen1:32:44+48:56FINTrafix
    11451040Claudio Wittwer1:32:44+48:57SUIBucheggberger OL
    11461375Hansjrg Rutz1:32:46+48:59SUIOLG Pfffikon 2
    11471244Jonna Virtanen1:32:47+49:00FINKySsin Kissat
    11481237Jussi Riihel1:32:53+49:06FINFuturice
    11491202Martti Santajoki1:32:58+49:11FINRajamen Rykmentti 8
    11501034Rauno Riikonen1:32:59+49:11FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    1151349Phil Marsland1:33:01+49:13GBRSouth London Orienteers
    11521503Andre Aerts1:33:06+49:18BELHamok 2
    11531448Antti Ridanp1:33:14+49:27FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
    1154957Antti Pirttimki1:33:17+49:29FINKanin tahti
    1155862Antti Markkola1:33:23+49:36FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    1156563Kurvinen Janne1:33:23+49:36FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    893Sami Tuomaala1:33:23+49:36FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    11581131Reino Hotti1:33:24+49:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    1159271Raimo Kankkunen1:33:30+49:42FINSiilin Rasti 2
    11601173Anne-mari Tarkkio1:33:39+49:51FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat
    1161899Markus Hirsimki1:33:42+49:54FINAC Harharetki
    1162801Ilkka Heiskanen1:33:43+49:55FINKotipojat
    11631165Otto Pellinen1:33:52+50:04FINRistin Kilta
    1164209Per Forsberg1:33:55+50:08SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    11651126Heikki Vnnen1:33:57+50:10FINHappyOrNot
    1166568Simo Tommola1:33:58+50:10FINLammin Betoni
    11671629Viljami Leppkoski1:34:02+50:14FINOC Harharetki
    1168333Rune Hjorth1:34:02+50:15DENOK Pan rhus 2
    1169858Vesa Lehtomki1:34:03+50:16FINPihkaniskat 4
    11701476Ilkka Forsman1:34:15+50:28FINRasti-Vihti 5
    11711103Petteri Noponen1:34:16+50:28FINErnaali
    11721670Hanna Ritvanen1:34:16+50:29FINIPRn naiset
    1173884Jyrki Viiri1:34:17+50:29FINHirvensalon Heitto
    11741086Guntars Andersons1:34:19+50:32LATIK Auseklis 3
    11751193Mikael Liljestrand1:34:21+50:34FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    1492Pentti Ratia1:34:21+50:34FINKemin Kiilat 2
    11771338Jukka Leinonen1:34:22+50:34FINPihkaniskat 8
    11781259Jari-Pekka Rantala1:34:24+50:36FINErs seura
    11791684Antti Kiiskinen1:34:27+50:40FINLahti Trail Runners
    1180698Heimo Vlimki1:34:29+50:42FINTurun Visat
    1181691Tuomas Kepanen1:34:30+50:43FINLandis+Gyr
    11821130Jan Denks1:34:32+50:45FINKohta lytyy
    11831167Tero Piiparinen1:34:37+50:50FINVuorenveikot
    11841236Anni Jalonen1:34:38+50:50FINNeliveto
    1185655Jatta Haapamki1:34:39+50:51FINHernemen Porina
    1186752Pasi Peltoniemi1:34:42+50:55FINFreeport Cobalt
    1187906Raine Nurminen1:34:47+51:00FINKoukut
    11881250Jyrki Piirainen1:34:49+51:02FINRaisu Lumous 2
    1189933Teppo Piira1:34:51+51:04FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    11901230Heikki Aalto1:34:52+51:05FINPowerfinn
    11911122Erkki Latvasto1:34:53+51:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    11921720Jarmo Lhteenmki1:34:53+51:06FINRaision Rastinpinkojat
    11931609Lauri Oja1:34:55+51:07FINRaketoonarit
    11941514Hanne Blomberg1:34:56+51:09FINMusta Neli
    11951364Heikki Piuhola1:35:05+51:18FINSuunta Jurva 4
    11961263Tero Suuluhta1:35:05+51:18FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    11971678Lotta Sandroos1:35:05+51:18FINAPK-maratoonarit
    11981037Stig Sundqvist1:35:07+51:20FINOK Botnia 4
    1199848Minna Mahlamki1:35:10+51:23FINRiihon ukk
    12001235Ari Ilonen1:35:15+51:28FINTP Gourp
    1201712Olli Rytsl1:35:17+51:30FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    1202872Maria Sorvali1:35:17+51:30FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    12031087Mikko Porma1:35:18+51:31FINTosiPahaRasti
    12041712Jouko Lipsonen1:35:19+51:31FINVRU Hyvink
    12051181Toni Jauhiainen1:35:20+51:33FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    1206229Knut Molvik1:35:21+51:34NORGNEIST
    12071216Per Lindberg1:35:24+51:37FINTervanjuojat
    12081194Jussi Ali-Lytty1:35:27+51:39FINPss Viiraa
    1209869Risto Keisanen1:35:28+51:41FINTeam Keisanen
    12101389Christer Nordstrm1:35:34+51:46SWEOK lvsj rby 2
    12111176Joonas Hokkanen1:35:34+51:47FINRamboll Finland
    12121115Ville Lintu1:35:39+51:51FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2
    12131004Mauri Jussinmki1:35:48+52:01FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    12141628Erkki Marila1:35:49+52:01FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    1400Lassi Hurskainen1:35:49+52:01FINJukolatiimi
    12161344Jukka Vapanen1:35:51+52:04FINRastikarhut 5
    12171410Seppo Hakala1:35:54+52:06FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    12181429Risto Partanen1:35:56+52:09FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    12191090Harri Kettunen1:35:57+52:09FINRastivarsat 6
    12201067Jukka Kupila1:35:57+52:10FINToiska
    12211424Jukka Aaltonen1:35:58+52:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    12221326Heikki Kairus1:36:02+52:15FINRasti 88 4
    1223482Markku Lehtimki1:36:06+52:19FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    12241520Marko Siivonen1:36:07+52:19FINTeam Lost 2
    1225972Marko Eklund1:36:07+52:20FINTurun NMKY 2
    12261210Lotta Kunttu1:36:11+52:24FINLittoisten Partabooat
    1227990Jukka Leppnen1:36:15+52:27FINTampereen Yritys
    1228955Kauko Myllymaa1:36:17+52:30FINOulun Reipas
    1229973Kari Kallio1:36:21+52:34FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    12301027Santeri Kentt1:36:22+52:35FINOK77 5
    12311353Seppo Vainikainen1:36:23+52:36FINVierestohi
    1232805Risto Kalapudas1:36:36+52:49FINMC Jymypallo
    12331293Kalle Rainio1:36:37+52:49FIN7 ihmett
    12341160Paavo Huttunen1:36:39+52:51FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    12351640Juha Tersvasara1:36:40+52:52FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset
    12361758Matias Jokinen1:36:40+52:52FINAlphajrvi
    12371070Heikki Valkonen1:36:44+52:57FINNavi 7
    12381116Seppo Tammela1:36:46+52:58FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    1239512Iina Kylml1:36:46+52:59FINSiilin Rasti 3
    12401464Bror-Erik Cederlf1:36:47+53:00FINOK77 8
    12411163Juho Haaranen1:36:48+53:00FINLiperin Taimi 2
    12421664Anu Kuosmanen1:36:52+53:05FINSK Krmeenkantajat
    1243746Mikko Jalli1:36:59+53:12FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    12441742Mikko Mattila1:37:01+53:14FINHarhaveikot
    12451585Tommi Bjrnman1:37:05+53:18FINKyssin Kollit
    12461180Seppo Jokipelto1:37:08+53:21FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4
    1247902Tomi Ahola1:37:08+53:21FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    1248759Hannu Salo1:37:09+53:21FINMetsklusteri
    12491018Jari Lundell1:37:12+53:25FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    12501080Simo Mattila1:37:17+53:29FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    1251261Hansjrg Graf1:37:19+53:32SUIOLG Pfffikon
    1252417Kysti Rautanen1:37:25+53:37FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    12531191Juhani Kytjoki1:37:26+53:39FINRasti-Jyry 2
    1254926Harri Koski1:37:32+53:44FINTarpian Suunta 2
    12551324Reino Aikasalo1:37:33+53:45FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1256966Timo Oksa1:37:37+53:49FINTurun Yliopisto
    1257992Arto Koutonen1:37:39+53:52FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    12581192Kre Pihlstrm1:37:42+53:55FINSuunnaton Into 2
    1259807Arto Inkala1:37:42+53:55FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    1260999Teemu Himanen1:37:45+53:58FINWonkamiehet
    12611036Jaakko Isosomppi1:37:49+54:02FINJyrkk Kerake
    12621341Tommi Kolehmainen1:37:54+54:06FINX-Boomarit
    1263657Ralf Rnn1:38:03+54:16FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    12641148Mika Leskinen1:38:06+54:18FINLiperin Lenkki
    1265947Marko Pesonen1:38:06+54:19FINMetos
    1266836Rauno Hotti1:38:14+54:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    12671301Janne Heikkil1:38:20+54:32FINAlijmhyvitys
    1268557Jani Rutanen1:38:34+54:47FINLuolamiehet
    1374Tapio Pajuoja1:38:34+54:47FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    1270661Kim sterberg1:38:40+54:53FINOK77 4
    12711128Risto Sirola1:38:43+54:56FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    12721769Ari Eklund1:38:43+54:56FINRoamers 2
    12731544Mikko Hnnikinen1:38:44+54:57FINFlanels ry
    12741199Sirkku Kurikkala1:38:45+54:58FINSaniBeach Rats
    12751275Pekka Verkasalo1:38:46+54:59FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    12761563Leena Noromaa1:38:49+55:02FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    12771142Markku Galkin1:38:49+55:02FINEspoon Suunta 7
    1278623Verne Stenius1:38:51+55:04FINLaitasaaren Veto
    12791586Viljo Mannerjoki1:38:56+55:09FINJokikyln Pojat
    12801666Oskar Arnevik1:39:06+55:18FINIson kirkon liha
    12811366Heikki Inkinen1:39:11+55:23FINLauttakyln Luja 3
    12821443Christer Folkesson1:39:16+55:28SWEEksj SOK 3
    1283628Lipasti Anu1:39:16+55:28FINYkksjoukkue
    1284861Petri Lehtola1:39:17+55:30FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    12851602Timo Raidisto1:39:20+55:33FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit
    12861536Risto Olkinuora1:39:22+55:34FINJanakkalan Jana
    12871339Martin Senn1:39:23+55:36FINJoutomiehet
    1288787Panu Keski-Nisula1:39:24+55:37FINKemira Vastus
    1289997Paavo Vilminko1:39:27+55:40FINSuuntavaisto SK
    12901732Pasi Hankala1:39:30+55:42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6
    12911226Mikko Lehtinen1:39:31+55:44FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    1292446Hannu Turpeinen1:39:35+55:48FINTelemark Team rn
    1293758Oula Maijala1:39:39+55:51FINTeam Azure
    1294440Veeti Jumeri1:39:39+55:52FINOulaisten Huima
    1295818Janne Vainio1:39:42+55:55FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    12961614Mikko Nurminen1:39:43+55:56FINTelesten Veljekset
    12971113Aino Peura1:39:43+55:56FINSoilikin Suunta
    12981516Matti Leppnen1:39:50+56:03FINVirNuMiToVi
    1299726Heikki Penttinen1:39:50+56:03FINTukes
    13001056Marko Kuhmola1:39:57+56:10FINKops
    13011138Reino Hemmil1:40:06+56:18FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    1302834Pekka Heikkinen1:40:16+56:29FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    13031754Seppo Sattilainen1:40:18+56:31FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2
    13041725Ismo Ryhnen1:40:19+56:32FINPKARMAAKK
    1305662Alpo Pelkonen1:40:21+56:34FINOulunsalon Vasama
    1306994Sami Leppnen1:40:22+56:35FINVarnitsa
    1307963Minna Maasilta1:40:28+56:40FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    1308929Harri Paloheimo1:40:29+56:42FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    13091512Jari Pylvninen1:40:30+56:43FINNavi 8
    13101528Eeva Haapio1:40:33+56:46FINKorvaklinikan pojat
    1311583Markus Hiiri1:40:36+56:49FINHauhon Sisu 2
    13121205Mikko Rsnen1:40:37+56:50FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    13131248Per Westerlund1:40:38+56:51SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    1314767Juhani Aunola1:40:46+56:58FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    13151653Jonne Lindeberg1:40:46+56:58FINAseman Konttaajat
    13161571Antti Seppnen1:40:51+57:03FINKompassibois
    1317891Ari Kainulainen1:40:52+57:05FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    13181178Pauliina Krigsholm1:40:54+57:06FINKTTO
    13191472Heikki Luukka1:40:58+57:11FINHirvensalon Heitto 3
    1320808Pentti Viitanen1:40:59+57:11FINMacGregor
    1321911Maija Tiainen1:40:59+57:12FINSweco 2
    13221745Tommi Koskinen1:41:17+57:29FINABB SK
    13231112Nina Raunio1:41:18+57:31FINVeikkaus
    13241186Trish Coombs1:41:28+57:41GBRCoombs Klaani
    13251574Aarne Torkkeli1:41:29+57:41FINWellGuide
    13261588Harri Vhvihu1:41:33+57:45FINKorpisoturit
    1327602Ari Kavander1:41:35+57:48FINSauvon Urheilijat
    1328949Ari Sainio1:41:37+57:49FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    13291523Margit Ruotsalainen1:41:50+58:03FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    1330705Vesa Taskila1:41:50+58:03FINLapin Sudet
    791sten Wikstrm1:41:50+58:03FINHiidenkiertjt 9
    13321562Juha Kunto1:41:55+58:08FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2
    13331360Elias Havukainen1:42:00+58:13FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    13341644Maria Mkitalo1:42:01+58:14FINTeam Kevola
    1335820Nina Asikainen1:42:05+58:17FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir
    13361570Niina Johansson1:42:09+58:22FINLaajat kurvit
    13371539Immo Oksanen1:42:14+58:27FINRannikkolaivasto
    13381577Mika Karttunen1:42:17+58:29FINRoamers 3
    1339827Jouni Lappalainen1:42:25+58:38FINHirviveikot
    1340831Miika Porre1:42:32+58:45FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    13411009Jani Rutanen1:42:38+58:51FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    1342577Terho Etula1:42:40+58:53FINEtulan veljekset
    13431706Kimmo Hollmn1:42:43+58:55FINHollmenit
    13441268Paavo Haavisto1:42:45+58:57FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    13451430Esko Alho1:42:47+59:00FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    13461648Matti Veijola1:42:48+59:01FINRivonmen Ruoska
    1158Tom Linden1:42:48+59:01FINRejlers
    13481019Ville Nurmi1:42:50+59:03FINKntit
    13491303Jussi Ylikojola1:42:51+59:03FINJucat Team
    13501229Markus Jakobsson1:42:57+59:09FINRastikarhut 4
    13511253Sami Kykk1:42:58+59:10FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    13521407Eero Merimki1:43:02+59:15FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    13531172Risto Putila1:43:04+59:17FINME Pummit
    13541759Loviisa Lr1:43:06+59:18FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
    1355542Leif Roschier1:43:06+59:19FINSK-0K
    13561233Jorma Vlisaari1:43:20+59:32FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    13571047Lauri Pyrhnen1:43:36+59:48FINLappeen Siniset
    13581441Beat Steiner1:43:39+59:51SUIOLG Cordoba 3
    13591285Norna Molin1:43:40+59:52SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    13601662Otso Tilus1:43:41+59:54FINTeam Armas
    13611450Esa Toivonen1:43:43+59:55FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8
    13621053Taneli Tommila1:43:52+1:00:04FINTeam Tommila
    1363488David Roach1:43:53+1:00:06LUXLuxembourg Orienteering
    1364651Jari Harju1:43:56+1:00:08FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    13651320Antti Niittymki1:43:58+1:00:10FINAntin Enkelit
    1366696Erkki Hanhela1:43:59+1:00:12FINHanhipern Vauhti
    1367814Tauno Tolmunen1:44:11+1:00:24FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    13681764Milka Viita1:44:16+1:00:29FINe-Sakki
    13691352Antero Karvinen1:44:19+1:00:31FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    13701616Eetu Harju1:44:21+1:00:34FINTurun Ernkvijt
    13711085Jussi Tapola1:44:22+1:00:34FINSuunnaton Into 4
    1372826Paavo Nousiainen1:44:26+1:00:39FINValtra
    13731747Johan Sandfors1:44:26+1:00:39FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    1374937Pasi Toivonen1:44:31+1:00:44FINRoamers
    13751309Annika Paitula1:44:33+1:00:45FINHintsusti OK
    13761325Pekka Kemppainen1:44:34+1:00:46FINKeffin suunnistajat
    13771267Mia Hakuli1:44:37+1:00:49FINKeravan Urheilijat 6
    13781508Reijo Haapanen1:44:38+1:00:51FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    13791751Jonna Engblom1:44:39+1:00:51FINFinnbakels Oy
    13801569Markku Vuorinen1:44:42+1:00:55FINMontun Uho
    13811347Antti Nyknen1:44:47+1:01:00FINJouluksi kotiin
    1382977Matti Maasilta1:44:51+1:01:03FINMaasillat
    13831610Erkki Oinonen1:45:00+1:01:13FINEtte Lyd
    13841306Eero Sihvola1:45:05+1:01:18FINValkealan Kajo 2
    13851110Risto Iivonen1:45:07+1:01:19FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    13861727Petri Hammar1:45:08+1:01:20FINTP Industrials
    13871246Markku Rusanen1:45:09+1:01:22FINKelpo Maisterit
    13881207Mikko Numminen1:45:21+1:01:33FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    13891307Jukka Rutila1:45:23+1:01:35FINArtjrven Ahjo
    13901212Mika Immo1:45:24+1:01:36FINMattersoft
    1391202Mats Alnaeus1:45:25+1:01:38SWEHammarby IF OF
    13921028Aki Hukka1:45:36+1:01:49FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    1393930Sanna Lankinen1:45:42+1:01:55FINThinkers
    1394506Nils Sjdin1:45:43+1:01:55SWESMHI IF
    13951546Arttu Retva1:45:45+1:01:57FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2
    13961239Veikko Ahokas1:45:59+1:02:12FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    1397484Mikko Uotila1:45:59+1:02:12FINNCS Sport
    13981211Stepi Sundberg1:46:01+1:02:14FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    13991331Annakaisa Heikinheimo1:46:02+1:02:15FINHyde ja Teepakki
    14001232Janne Haltamo1:46:03+1:02:15FINEka Chemicals
    1401920Ari Jrvinen1:46:09+1:02:22FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    14021735Hannu Vainiomki1:46:15+1:02:27FINEricsson SK 3
    14031459Jari Siniranta1:46:15+1:02:28FINRastihaukat 3
    14041279Martti Virtanen1:46:19+1:02:32FINValio Nestle
    1405781Harri Hyytiinen1:46:41+1:02:53FINJohn Deere
    14061045Markku Virtanen1:46:47+1:03:00FINOscar Software
    14071234Martta Haukipuro1:46:58+1:03:10FINHelminiemen helmet
    14081015Kimmo Kinnunen1:46:59+1:03:12FINEnegia
    14091636Eero Salokannel1:47:01+1:03:13FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto
    14101269Ismo Hoskari1:47:12+1:03:24FINRastiketut 3
    14111639Kalevi Puttonen1:47:12+1:03:25FINFlanels ry 2
    14121673Markus Autero1:47:14+1:03:26FINSonninmen Karjut
    14131058Veijo Koski1:47:14+1:03:27FINSuunta Jurva 3
    14141439Vin Ronkainen1:47:18+1:03:31FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3
    14151631Joonas Koivunen1:47:19+1:03:32FINKairankiertjt
    14161032Toni Himmelroos1:47:30+1:03:43FINNordea Urheilu
    14171755Riitta Lehmusjrvi1:47:47+1:03:59FINLoppusijoittajat
    14181368Seppo Salomki1:47:50+1:04:02FINIF Brahe 4
    14191200Heimo Jumppanen1:47:51+1:04:04FINPihkaniskat 6
    14201251Osmo Hannuniemi1:47:58+1:04:11FINTuoreet jalat
    1421431Anssi Ojanen1:48:04+1:04:17FINHellanmaan Ters
    14221722Mauno Mikkil1:48:05+1:04:17FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    14231321Tomas Brlund1:48:13+1:04:25FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    14241545Aino Sihvola1:48:15+1:04:28FINTeam SnowFlakes
    14251479Timo Mkinen1:48:17+1:04:30FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    1426863Joni Rannisto1:48:22+1:04:35FINHirviveikot 2
    1427677Onni Kumpulainen1:48:23+1:04:36FINJrvenpn Palo
    1159Olli Manninen1:48:23+1:04:36FINOC Utmanare
    1429735Jos Thys1:48:24+1:04:36BELHamok
    14301433Kari Pajunen1:48:29+1:04:42FINNavi 6
    14311436Pentti Kuusela1:48:33+1:04:45FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    14321444Sara Asmundela1:48:46+1:04:58FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    14331748Tatu Malinen1:48:47+1:05:00FINDowntown 65 2
    14341605Johanna Gustafsson1:48:52+1:05:05FINGustafsson seven
    14351247Ossi Syl1:48:52+1:05:05FINPolvisuunta OK
    1436792Aapo Talonpoika1:48:54+1:05:06FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    14371700Kirsi Nyrhinen1:49:00+1:05:13FINIntelligence in People Flow
    14381590Mika Hartikainen1:49:06+1:05:19FINLiito-Oravat
    14391276Keijo Mrsky1:49:08+1:05:20FINSalomonin pojat
    14401315Jenna Kuoppamki1:49:12+1:05:25FINKuopankiertjt
    1441688Sakari Kekki1:49:15+1:05:27FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    14421744Eija Mkinen1:49:17+1:05:30FINKyrn Sarvipt
    14431357Ismo Kykk1:49:19+1:05:31FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75
    14441111Seppo Mhnen1:49:24+1:05:36FINPermeren Rasti
    1445829Pauli Ihalainen1:49:31+1:05:44FINSuunta-Veikot
    14461220David Rosen1:49:52+1:06:05GBRLondon Lords
    14471171Kati Kettunen1:49:57+1:06:09FINHRUP
    14481294Saara Reinimki1:50:15+1:06:28FINTeam SOSE
    14491170Kalevi Salminen1:50:19+1:06:31FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    14501710Hannu Nurminen1:50:20+1:06:33FINSK Mortis 2
    14511076Erkki Kallela1:50:21+1:06:33FINKoneen Kerho 2
    14521432Juho Vironen1:50:32+1:06:44FINVakka-Rasti 3
    14531526Ville Nikkanen1:50:42+1:06:55FINKkinimen Weljekset
    1454738Tom Arne Andersen1:50:47+1:07:00NOREidsvoll o-lag
    14551591Markku Leinonen1:50:53+1:07:06FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    14561531Reino Korpelainen1:51:00+1:07:12FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta
    14571483Kalevi Lepo1:51:08+1:07:21FINKangasala SK 5
    14581024Timo Manninen1:51:15+1:07:28FINDatactica
    1459964Rauno Lepist1:51:21+1:07:33FINHauhon Sisu 3
    14601460Michel Buffat1:51:26+1:07:39SUIOLG Cordoba 2
    1461917Mikko Ylisel1:51:33+1:07:46FINAlanurmon Vire
    1462998Pentti Kauppinen1:52:08+1:08:20FINEspoon Suunta 9
    14631332Rihko Haarlaa1:52:21+1:08:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1464839Markku Vulli1:52:23+1:08:35FINPetjveden Petjiset
    14651607Kari Jeskanen1:52:25+1:08:38FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    14661023Paavo Rintala1:52:28+1:08:41FINPalo-88
    14671292Ari Pylkknen1:52:41+1:08:54FINSuur-Savon Shk
    14681596Lauri Uusitalo1:52:58+1:09:11FINVR Suunnistajat
    1469532Joonas Koskinen1:53:09+1:09:22FINFirstbeat
    14701300Teemu Korpela1:53:16+1:09:28FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    14711561Santeri Vuorinen1:53:16+1:09:29FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    1472601Matti Pulli1:53:21+1:09:34FINPullin serkut
    1473874Jorma Tonder1:53:25+1:09:38FINsalparasti
    14741136Mikko Suominen1:53:26+1:09:38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    14751772Leena Kaikkonen1:53:37+1:09:50FINKylmkiset
    14761730Juha Sahala1:53:38+1:09:51FINTrimico
    14771314Anssi Visnen1:53:49+1:10:01FINRykimkallion Pojat
    14781077Antti Asu1:54:08+1:10:20FINATC EFHK
    14791323Kauri Litja1:54:17+1:10:30FINRasti-Vihti 2
    14801109Asta Jrvinen1:54:41+1:10:53FINMTK-Asikkala
    14811524Vappula Mikael1:54:43+1:10:55FINVaadin
    14821560Henrik Wejberg1:55:00+1:11:13FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat
    14831579Kalle Hirvonen1:55:03+1:11:15FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat
    1665Pauliina Kaaresvirta-Huhta1:55:03+1:11:15FINPummaava Suku Salonen
    14851674Ville Ripatti1:55:27+1:11:40FINTupifast
    14861127Heidi Seppnen1:55:57+1:12:10FINSallan Karhut
    14871746Mervi Hokkanen1:56:17+1:12:29FINTYTSU
    14881488Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:56:30+1:12:43FINRasti-Vihti 4
    1489545Timo Korpio1:56:34+1:12:47FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    14901204Jorma Karvonen1:56:47+1:12:59FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    14911529Tero Vainio1:56:47+1:13:00FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti
    14921420Raimo Nordqvist1:56:50+1:13:02FINEspoon Akilles 5
    14931567Rauno Rty1:56:53+1:13:06FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2
    14941740Elina Kotajrvi1:56:56+1:13:08FINpaimion rastipllikt
    14951622Harri Lehtomki1:56:58+1:13:10FINEricsson SK 2
    14961533Jouko Lehtinen1:56:58+1:13:11FINKahdeksan oikein
    14971299Jukka Koskenkanto1:57:16+1:13:29FINcloudriven.fi
    14981465Holger Bostrm1:57:17+1:13:30FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    14991703Antero Pykri1:57:27+1:13:40FIN3Polvea
    15001655Arto Kknen1:57:28+1:13:41FINLtynkntjt
    1501772Veikko Ahtiainen1:57:51+1:14:04FINLeppln Suuntavaisto
    15021051Iiris Rty1:57:57+1:14:10FINKontaten Maaliin
    15031262Kaisa Mkel1:58:00+1:14:12FINSkrinnarit
    1504914Petri Ranni1:58:03+1:14:15FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko
    1505739Eero Ilkka1:58:31+1:14:43FINLynx 5
    15061707Matti Ermaja1:58:33+1:14:46FINRyttyln Kiri
    15071380Kalle Virtanen1:58:39+1:14:52FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9
    15081783Janne Noki1:58:42+1:14:55FINSomeron Esa 3
    15091284Erkki Raittila1:58:56+1:15:09FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    15101442Teuvo Kivist1:58:59+1:15:12FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    15111042Kari Lindholm1:59:07+1:15:20FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    15121630Antti Laukkanen1:59:22+1:15:34FINAjokoirat 2
    15131481Jouni Saarinen1:59:47+1:15:59FINSalon Viesti 2
    1514951Esa Ryynnen2:00:09+1:16:22FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    15151619Tuomas Nurmi2:00:20+1:16:33FINTurun Puristus 2
    1516745Harri Lehtonen2:00:29+1:16:42FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    15171283Andreas Backlund2:00:41+1:16:54FINAjokoirat
    15181681Jorge Cammarano2:00:43+1:16:55FINLauttapartio
    15191224Jani Konttila2:00:52+1:17:05FINLapua-ketjut
    15201187Anne Kainlauri2:00:58+1:17:11FINKyS Juoksuklubi
    15211350Juha Koskela2:00:59+1:17:11FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    15221556Juha Andersson2:00:59+1:17:12FINRastiPiikki 4
    15231705Jouko Jokinen2:01:22+1:17:35FINNumppi Brothers
    15241455Sindre Valsgrd2:01:35+1:17:48NORIndre stfold OK 2
    15251690Janne Vinl2:01:51+1:18:04FINPK-VEHMAA
    15261671Tapani Marjanen2:02:21+1:18:34FINA-ryhmn miehet
    15271620Monica Forssell-Hautamki2:02:24+1:18:36FINYle boland
    15281296Ville Lammi2:02:50+1:19:03FINBylsuojaosto
    15291559Fanni Haapalinna2:03:11+1:19:24FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    1530844Jorma Jolanki2:03:32+1:19:45FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    1531900Jouni Tammelin2:03:50+1:20:02FINOP-Kaukohalu
    15321272Timo Varila2:03:56+1:20:09FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    15331254Tero Rantala2:04:19+1:20:32FINWIO Team
    15341501Henry Olde2:04:26+1:20:39ESTOK West 2
    15351721Ari Hyvnen2:04:39+1:20:52FINOC Tuska
    15361435Jorma Ylennysmki2:04:50+1:21:03FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    15371243Juha Sundelin2:04:54+1:21:06FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    15381313Sami Luukkainen2:05:15+1:21:28FINLostBoys
    15391137Hannu Latva-Rasku2:05:21+1:21:34FINTeam Laardi
    1540965Henri Salminen2:05:28+1:21:40FINTeam Kenpes
    15411312Markus Laine2:05:34+1:21:47FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    15421768Eeva Sepp2:05:51+1:22:04FINInsta Sports Club
    15431688Mikko Miikkulainen2:06:23+1:22:36FINL.O.S.T
    15441278Jarl Forsten2:06:56+1:23:09FINIK rnen 2
    15451657Jussi Lehtosalo2:07:07+1:23:19FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    15461646Juha Junttila2:07:46+1:23:59FINSweco 3
    1547562Kari Valjakka2:08:30+1:24:43FINSerkkujen y
    1548822Ida Sara-aho2:08:45+1:24:57FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    15491647Eero Hautaniemi2:08:49+1:25:01FINIC Events
    15501305Ilkka Sopanen2:08:51+1:25:03FINAS Wassuttajat
    15511558Noora Salo2:08:51+1:25:03FINHyvis Goes Fast
    15521120Erkki Turunen2:09:21+1:25:34FINMhy Keskipohja
    15531125Seppo Keskimki2:09:32+1:25:45FINNakkilan Wisa
    15541359Vesa Valkiala2:09:56+1:26:09FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    15551507Olli Heinonen2:10:19+1:26:31FINKarkki-Rasti 3
    15561240Juha Kananen2:10:24+1:26:36FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    15571206Seppo Pitknen2:10:45+1:26:57FINKalvolan Keihs
    15581345Sanna Maasilta2:11:17+1:27:30FINMustat Veljet
    1559793Michael Wiveson Nielsen2:11:19+1:27:32DENStronger Together
    15601017Pirkko Rberg2:11:30+1:27:43FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    15611500Esko Virtanen2:11:37+1:27:50FINPihkaniskat 7
    15621346Risto Nieminen2:11:59+1:28:12FINLandis+Gyr 2
    15631532Mirjam Supponen2:13:26+1:29:39FINTeam Supponen
    15641072Jorma Mkinen2:13:36+1:29:49FINKorona
    15651308Panu Ylihaavisto2:13:43+1:29:55FINContact force
    15661286Janne Rosama2:14:21+1:30:33FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    15671249Pauliina Lievonen2:16:00+1:32:13FINGauss-Krger
    15681634Ilkka Koivula2:16:19+1:32:31FINTerwaskannot
    15691168Pertti Helin2:16:40+1:32:53FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    15701185Jari Hllstrm2:17:22+1:33:35FINMittatekniikan keskus
    1571238Jesper Jissbacke2:17:23+1:33:35SWEDalaportens OL
    15721726Matti Malkki2:17:25+1:33:37FINTyrskyviuhtojat
    15731650Marko Saatsi2:18:02+1:34:15FINLajikokeilusekoilut
    15741174Matleena Piesala2:18:08+1:34:21FINPaha Rasti 2
    15751280Erkki Uusitalo2:18:28+1:34:41FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    15761106Siiri Pietil2:18:37+1:34:50FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    15771334Kari Mtt2:18:55+1:35:08FINUrpon Rytky 2
    15781467Tomi Toivola2:19:06+1:35:18FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    15791030Johan Guldmyr2:19:35+1:35:47FINCSC
    15801645Jarno Tanskanen2:19:36+1:35:49FINMbiuksen matka
    15811723Bjarne Sthl2:20:27+1:36:40FINFredriksbergs OK
    15821555Timo Aaltonen2:21:07+1:37:20FINTelemark Team rn 2
    15831627Jukka Laine2:21:08+1:37:20FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    15841770Riku Lehtisaari2:21:34+1:37:47FINMLP Orienteering
    1585733Juha Rehula2:21:58+1:38:11FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    15861198Petri Rantakokko2:22:22+1:38:35FINKonserni
    1587766Paavo Mkel2:22:29+1:38:42FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka
    15881749Risto Synvjrvi2:22:43+1:38:56FINOK Trian 10
    15891343Mauri Jrvinen2:24:04+1:40:17FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    15901330Veikko Pivnen2:24:12+1:40:24FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    15911522Sandra Kulla2:24:20+1:40:33FINSpektrum
    15921288Jyri Lehtinen2:24:34+1:40:47FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    15931317Isto Kukkonen2:24:44+1:40:57FINSK NappaRasti
    15941379Rami Hietanen2:24:50+1:41:02FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    15951322Hanna Luiro2:25:06+1:41:19FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    15961652Jorma Koponen2:25:36+1:41:48FINKoposen 7 veljest
    1597928Hannu Kastarinen2:25:55+1:42:08FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    15981753Antti Pajunen2:27:14+1:43:27FINHyvt Hyssykt
    15991568Jussi Krkkinen2:27:27+1:43:40FINRasti-UHO
    16001219Hannu Ylisiurua2:27:42+1:43:55FINRistin Miehet
    16011637Timo Laakso2:27:51+1:44:04FINRastisudit
    16021287Kari Launis2:30:16+1:46:29FINRaisu Lumous 3
    16031399Yuorij Kovchik2:32:16+1:48:28RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    16041600Markus Hakala2:32:29+1:48:42FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat
    16051612Katariina Aaltonen2:32:35+1:48:48FINSkipoli
    16061513Heikki Inkeroinen2:32:54+1:49:07FINHortoilijat
    16071358Jari Kultanen2:34:34+1:50:46FINStadin ammattiopisto
    16081361Antti Ala-Kurikka2:35:41+1:51:54FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    16091356Tomi Inkeroinen2:37:42+1:53:55FINInkeroisen Pojat
    16101535Marko Kalliomki2:38:05+1:54:18FINPedienteering Turku
    16111757Keijo Saari2:38:31+1:54:44FINVierestohi 2
    16121613Ilkka Holopainen2:39:29+1:55:42FINDNA - SYV
    16131672Markku Kuula2:40:13+1:56:25FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    16141157Erkki Nyrhinen2:41:09+1:57:22FINSYK-OPET
    16151597Ismo Srel2:41:49+1:58:01FINNet Man
    16161391Tauno Nyman2:42:19+1:58:32FINKarjaan Ura 2
    16171255Kaisa Tirkkonen2:43:03+1:59:16FINKela 2
    16181335Risto Ranta-aho2:44:45+2:00:58FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    16191714Andreas Nymark2:44:48+2:01:01FINA Smacking Future
    16201415Jorma Huuhtanen2:46:19+2:02:32FINRasti-Vihti 3
    16211118Sturt Ison2:46:44+2:02:56FINIBM Sport club
    16221291Petteri Luostarinen2:46:48+2:03:01FINKaveriporukka 2012
    16231547Ville Rutanen2:48:23+2:04:35FINK1 Katsastajat
    16241149Mika Parikka2:50:51+2:07:04FINHeSeKeKo
    16251697Otto Thuren2:51:22+2:07:35FINTurun Sinikotkat 3
    16261553Timo Taskinen2:51:37+2:07:50FINVincit 2
    16271686Saku Vaittinen2:54:15+2:10:28FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    1628918Pauli Hyytiinen2:54:16+2:10:29FINVSMAAKK
    16291336Seppo Salmela2:57:01+2:13:14FINSK SK
    16301595Timo Hivl2:57:08+2:13:20FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    16311654Johanna Arvo2:58:40+2:14:53FINLiikennevirasto
    16321355Arvo Majoinen2:59:43+2:15:56FINSuunta-57 L:ranta
    16331592Wjuga Herman3:00:58+2:17:11FIN-Hkkilijt-
    16341337Juha Kipin3:04:57+2:21:09FINRastikato
    16351487Juhani Nieminen3:05:24+2:21:37FINMS Parma 10
    16361566Meri Nissil3:06:39+2:22:51FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    16371594Lasse Palken3:06:44+2:22:56FINRastiPiikki 6
    16381311Pentti Kilpiinen3:15:31+2:31:43FINKilpparit
    16391689Matz Rasmus3:15:36+2:31:48FINBasware
    16401589Petri Tapio3:16:52+2:33:05FINTSE for the Future
    16411527Minni Kuisma3:21:39+2:37:52FINTeam Lohkare
    16421599Lauri Takkinen3:23:21+2:39:34FINLSALTSTO res
    16431354Pentti Laaksonen3:57:54+3:14:07FINElMys
    16441540Uwe Grawert3:59:44+3:15:57FINKnut Posse
    16451342Tommi Vienonen4:02:38+3:18:50FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut
    16461739Eeva Mkinen4:14:04+3:30:17FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu
    16471786Torkil Eide Solstad5:30:48+4:47:01NORNTNUI 5
    1039Janne LievejrviDNFNORMellunkyln Kontio
    896Heini NikanderDNFNOROman polun raivaajat
    1728Mrunal ParekhDNFNORTeam Acclab
    1643Marjo KoistinenDNFNORLuukin vaeltajat
    1065Pekka NurmiDQNORRasti-Lukko 4
    1273Juha Mki-KokkilaDQNORSKK-Dynamo
    1731Gaius VolttiDQNORLM-Instruments
    189Bjrn AlbinssonDQNORIFK Moras OK 3
    1658Jani NurmelaDQNORHyytiln Huutajat
    49Halvor Eid NielsenDQNORNTNUI 2
    1699Hannu KoivistoDQNORBoliden Harjavalta
    1761Jani HarjunpDQNORHuippuJoukko
    83Arvid HenrikssonDQNORJrla Orientering 3
    1738Ulla-Mari HeiskanenDQNORVarokaa Kiwi!
    864Matias TouraDQNORRajaveljet
    1310Jukka ValtanenDQNORTurun normaalikoulu
    789VP RonkainenDQNORLinnankiertjt
    540Riku stermanDQNORRastitykki
    1587Rita LinkoDQNORPumppuveikot
    450Ari NiittylahtiDQNORMADROG
    1525Timo MyllynenDQNORKaukaan Lyly
    1097Jukka LaineDQNORSaloisten Reipas 3
    1515Kari ViitanenDQNORLuiskaotsat 2
    584Mitri TuomalaDQNORSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    604Lauri SepplinenDQNORToimen Pojat
    1372Lassi TuominenDQNORTurun NMKY 3
    776Juhani MkinenDQNORIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    1348Atte HinkkaDQNORMatrix 2
    1078Jukka VarisDQNORKonneveden Urheilijat
    1329Jyrki HeleniusDQNORRasti-Nokia 3
    750Tuomas NurmiDQNORPyhjrven Pohti