< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Akustin perikunta (592) | +1:11:19 | Markku Immonen | 2:33:31 | ||
1402 | Hal Bro (656) | +1:11:20 | Tuomas Räsänen | 2:33:32 | ||
1403 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +1:11:22 | Antti Lehtonen | 2:33:34 | ||
1404 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +1:11:24 | Miika Iskanius | 2:33:36 | ||
1405 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +1:11:26 | Pauli Vinni | 2:33:38 | ||
1406 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +1:11:28 | Vesa Rantala | 2:33:40 | ||
1407 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +1:11:30 | Tuomas Tiusanen | 2:33:42 | ||
1408 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +1:11:31 | Jaakko Paasi | 2:33:43 | ||
1409 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +1:11:31 | Kari Koljonen | 2:33:43 | ||
1410 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +1:11:32 | Riikka Turunen | 2:33:44 | ||
1411 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +1:11:32 | Tommy-Robert Öhman | 2:33:44 | ||
1412 | Turun Puristus (953) | +1:11:33 | Tiitus Unhola | 2:33:45 | ||
1413 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +1:11:35 | Heidi Mattila | 2:33:47 | ||
1414 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1658) | +1:11:36 | Santeri Korpinen | 2:33:48 | ||
1415 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +1:11:37 | Peter Blomgren | 2:33:49 | ||
1416 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139) | +1:11:40 | Niko Herttuainen | 2:33:52 | ||
1417 | London Lords (1220) | +1:11:52 | Alan Rosen | 2:34:04 | ||
1418 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +1:11:58 | Juha Taaveli | 2:34:10 | ||
1419 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +1:12:11 | Juha Ranta | 2:34:23 | ||
1420 | Tuuripellet (653) | +1:12:12 | Timo Pohjakallio | 2:34:24 | ||
1421 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +1:12:13 | Jouko Paaso | 2:34:25 | ||
1422 | Fujitsu (743) | +1:12:14 | Kari Papinsaari | 2:34:26 | ||
1423 | SK SK (1336) | +1:12:15 | Matti Toikkanen | 2:34:27 | ||
1424 | A Smacking Future (1714) | +1:12:17 | Tim Stjernberg | 2:34:29 | ||
1425 | VRU Hyvinkää (1712) | +1:12:18 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 2:34:30 | ||
1426 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +1:12:18 | Markku Vehmas | 2:34:30 | ||
1427 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +1:12:20 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 2:34:32 | ||
1428 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +1:12:22 | Joonas Pekkonen | 2:34:34 | ||
1429 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +1:12:24 | Suvi Tanner | 2:34:36 | ||
1430 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +1:12:26 | Saku Liehu | 2:34:38 | ||
1431 | SKK-Dynamo (1273) | +1:12:28 | Markku Lainevirta | 2:34:40 | ||
1432 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +1:12:28 | Joakim Hansen | 2:34:40 | ||
1433 | Luonnontutkijat (859) | +1:12:39 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 2:34:51 | ||
1434 | Sorsa Team (1521) | +1:12:43 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 2:34:55 | ||
1435 | Leppälän Suuntavaisto (772) | +1:12:49 | Risto Kutila | 2:35:01 | ||
1436 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +1:12:51 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 2:35:03 | ||
1437 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +1:13:06 | Kleo Ketonen | 2:35:18 | ||
1438 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +1:13:16 | Matti Raunio | 2:35:28 | ||
1439 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +1:13:54 | Mika Kunnari | 2:36:06 | ||
1440 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +1:13:56 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 2:36:08 | ||
1441 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +1:13:59 | Niki Laakso | 2:36:11 | ||
1442 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +1:14:03 | Marko Rönkä | 2:36:15 | ||
1443 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +1:14:04 | Martti Hakola | 2:36:16 | ||
1444 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +1:14:05 | Markku Suomela | 2:36:17 | ||
1445 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +1:14:10 | Aleksi Muurinen | 2:36:22 | ||
1446 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +1:14:15 | Markus Vihavainen | 2:36:27 | ||
1447 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +1:14:17 | Kristaps Zarins | 2:36:29 | ||
1448 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +1:14:19 | Jari Rannikko | 2:36:31 | ||
1449 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +1:14:24 | Jussi Raasakka | 2:36:36 | ||
1450 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +1:14:31 | Pauli Forma | 2:36:43 | ||
1451 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +1:14:38 | Kimmo Heinonen | 2:36:50 | ||
1452 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +1:14:43 | Iida Peltonen | 2:36:55 | ||
1453 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +1:14:45 | Patrik Pousi | 2:36:57 | ||
1454 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +1:14:45 | Aki Tenhunen | 2:36:57 | ||
1455 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +1:14:48 | Erik Karlsson | 2:37:00 | ||
1456 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562) | +1:14:53 | Juha Teirivaara | 2:37:05 | ||
1457 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +1:15:06 | Kari Erkkilä | 2:37:18 | ||
1458 | Kiskon Kiskojat (1031) | +1:15:08 | Mikko Sarosto | 2:37:20 | ||
1459 | Boliden Harjavalta (1699) | +1:15:11 | Harri Peltola | 2:37:23 | ||
1460 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +1:15:13 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 2:37:25 | ||
1461 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182) | +1:15:15 | Matti Virtanen | 2:37:27 | ||
1462 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +1:15:19 | Anssi Heikkilä | 2:37:31 | ||
1463 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +1:15:19 | Timo Ålgars | 2:37:31 | ||
1464 | Enegia (1015) | +1:15:22 | Jouni Anttila | 2:37:34 | ||
1465 | SK Samperi (903) | +1:15:23 | Elina Pietikäinen | 2:37:35 | ||
1466 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +1:15:25 | Arto Vesterbacka | 2:37:37 | ||
1467 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +1:15:27 | Atte Vaden | 2:37:39 | ||
1468 | KaLu-05 (830) | +1:15:27 | Tomi Jussila | 2:37:39 | ||
1469 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +1:15:30 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 2:37:42 | ||
1470 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +1:15:32 | Petteri Roponen | 2:37:44 | ||
1471 | Vaadin (1524) | +1:15:34 | Sami Ekblad | 2:37:46 | ||
1472 | Hiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771) | +1:15:36 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 2:37:48 | ||
1473 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +1:15:36 | Saana Vahvelainen | 2:37:48 | ||
1474 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +1:15:36 | Lauri Vainikainen | 2:37:48 | ||
1475 | Solita (522) | +1:15:37 | Antti Virtanen | 2:37:49 | ||
1476 | Downtown 65 2 (1748) | +1:16:11 | Tero Lauronen | 2:38:23 | ||
1477 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +1:16:13 | Aki Laasonen | 2:38:25 | ||
1478 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +1:16:15 | Reima Katajamäki | 2:38:27 | ||
1479 | Raula Team (1659) | +1:16:17 | Jaakko Raula | 2:38:29 | ||
1480 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +1:16:17 | Antti Kohonen | 2:38:29 | ||
1481 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +1:16:19 | Sanna Carlsson | 2:38:31 | ||
1482 | WIO Team (1254) | +1:16:24 | Harri Länsipuro | 2:38:36 | ||
1483 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +1:16:32 | Harri Vehkalahti | 2:38:44 | ||
1484 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1078) | +1:16:35 | Jukka Hämälainen | 2:38:47 | ||
1485 | Järeä (1222) | +1:16:35 | Niklas Holm | 2:38:47 | ||
1486 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +1:16:42 | Johan Wasström | 2:38:54 | ||
1487 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +1:16:45 | Henry Holm | 2:38:57 | ||
1488 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +1:16:48 | Vesa Repo | 2:39:00 | ||
1489 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +1:16:51 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 2:39:03 | ||
1490 | Rejlers (1158) | +1:16:53 | Kari Heikkilä | 2:39:05 | ||
1491 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +1:16:53 | Olli Tunkelo | 2:39:05 | ||
1492 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +1:17:04 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:39:16 | ||
1493 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +1:17:17 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 2:39:29 | ||
1494 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +1:17:19 | Jorma Tytykoski | 2:39:31 | ||
1495 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +1:17:29 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 2:39:41 | ||
1496 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +1:17:43 | Jouni Huttunen | 2:39:55 | ||
1497 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +1:17:44 | Krista Mäkinen | 2:39:56 | ||
1498 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +1:17:45 | Esa Maikkola | 2:39:57 | ||
1499 | Legenda (289) | +1:17:50 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 2:40:02 | ||
1500 | Turun Tiemiehet (1129) | +1:17:57 | Timo Bäcklund | 2:40:09 | ||
1501 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1297) | +1:17:59 | Kauko Miettinen | 2:40:11 | ||
1502 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +1:18:03 | Teemu Heinola | 2:40:15 | ||
1503 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (978) | +1:18:05 | Ella Havulinna | 2:40:17 | ||
1504 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +1:18:12 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 2:40:24 | ||
1505 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +1:18:12 | Verneri Venojärvi | 2:40:24 | ||
1506 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +1:18:14 | Pekka Kallio | 2:40:26 | ||
1507 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +1:18:26 | Jani Alinikula | 2:40:38 | ||
1508 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +1:18:33 | Timo Uusitalo | 2:40:45 | ||
1509 | Varnitsa (994) | +1:18:44 | Markku Heinonen | 2:40:56 | ||
1510 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +1:18:50 | Kristiina Lampinen | 2:41:02 | ||
1511 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +1:19:17 | Matias Laakso | 2:41:29 | ||
1512 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +1:19:22 | Rami Helppolainen | 2:41:34 | ||
1513 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1204) | +1:19:24 | Toni Curhed | 2:41:36 | ||
1514 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +1:19:28 | Asko Virolainen | 2:41:40 | ||
1515 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +1:19:41 | Jaakko Oja | 2:41:53 | ||
1516 | Messäntähen (1094) | +1:20:07 | Mikko Kemppainen | 2:42:19 | ||
1517 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +1:20:30 | Arto Sopanen | 2:42:42 | ||
1518 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +1:20:32 | Petri Andersson | 2:42:44 | ||
1519 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +1:20:55 | Matti Myllynen | 2:43:07 | ||
1520 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +1:20:57 | Timo Aalto | 2:43:09 | ||
1521 | Roamers 2 (1769) | +1:21:35 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 2:43:47 | ||
1522 | Team Armas (1662) | +1:21:42 | Visa Palonen | 2:43:54 | ||
1523 | Team Kevola (1644) | +1:22:46 | Juuso Nurminen | 2:44:58 | ||
1524 | Eränaali (1103) | +1:23:02 | Esko Piirainen | 2:45:14 | ||
1525 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +1:23:10 | Elina Alvoittu | 2:45:22 | ||
1526 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (774) | +1:23:13 | Esa Havula | 2:45:25 | ||
1527 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1763) | +1:23:14 | Heikki Savolainen | 2:45:26 | ||
1528 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +1:23:20 | Elmeri Aikio | 2:45:32 | ||
1529 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1361) | +1:23:20 | Marko Taipalus | 2:45:32 | ||
1530 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +1:23:26 | Panu Koivula | 2:45:38 | ||
1531 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +1:24:04 | Ismo Heino | 2:46:16 | ||
1532 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1097) | +1:24:08 | Reima Piispanen | 2:46:20 | ||
1533 | 3Polvea (1703) | +1:24:25 | Eetu Hänninen | 2:46:37 | ||
1534 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +1:24:28 | Tuomas Nieminen | 2:46:40 | ||
1535 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +1:24:29 | Petri Koho | 2:46:41 | ||
1536 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +1:25:20 | Mikael Anthoni | 2:47:32 | ||
1537 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +1:25:38 | Markus Taskila | 2:47:50 | ||
1538 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +1:26:03 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 2:48:15 | ||
1539 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +1:26:17 | Jussi Nikkari | 2:48:29 | ||
1540 | TT226 (1584) | +1:26:19 | Raimo Åkerlund | 2:48:31 | ||
1541 | VSMAAKK (918) | +1:26:21 | Janne Kuusisto | 2:48:33 | ||
1542 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +1:26:28 | Mika Manninen | 2:48:40 | ||
1543 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +1:26:36 | Juha Auvinen | 2:48:48 | ||
1544 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +1:26:38 | Janne Lehtinen | 2:48:50 | ||
1545 | Jucat Team (1303) | +1:26:43 | Sami Savolainen | 2:48:55 | ||
1546 | Pumppuveikot (1587) | +1:26:54 | Harri Luurila | 2:49:06 | ||
1547 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +1:27:01 | Kalle Kyyrö | 2:49:13 | ||
1548 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +1:27:23 | Sergei Gorodilov | 2:49:35 | ||
1549 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +1:27:53 | Jakob Redtzer | 2:50:05 | ||
1550 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1394) | +1:27:57 | Antti Härkönen | 2:50:09 | ||
1551 | Rastiketut 3 (1269) | +1:28:03 | Hannu Pienimäki | 2:50:15 | ||
1552 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +1:28:12 | Henri Pöntinen | 2:50:24 | ||
1553 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +1:28:14 | Teemu Kelavirta | 2:50:26 | ||
1554 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +1:28:15 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 2:50:27 | ||
1555 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (992) | +1:28:27 | Jarkko Sipilä | 2:50:39 | ||
1556 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +1:28:35 | Antti Ilomäki | 2:50:47 | ||
1557 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +1:29:21 | Esko Savonen | 2:51:33 | ||
1558 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +1:29:42 | Jussi-Pekka Niemelä | 2:51:54 | ||
1559 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +1:30:04 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:52:16 | ||
1560 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +1:30:05 | Riikka Lautamo | 2:52:17 | ||
1561 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +1:30:05 | Jouni Tuomola | 2:52:17 | ||
1562 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +1:30:05 | Tomi Virtanen | 2:52:17 | ||
1563 | Surut (1564) | +1:30:06 | Veli-Matti Soukka | 2:52:18 | ||
1564 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +1:30:06 | Gisli Jonsson | 2:52:18 | ||
1565 | OK Trian 10 (1749) | +1:30:07 | Mika Määttä | 2:52:19 | ||
1566 | vATE kings (1068) | +1:30:08 | Aapo Tihola | 2:52:20 | ||
1567 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +1:30:09 | Kristian Forsman | 2:52:21 | ||
1568 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +1:30:11 | Antti Saarinen | 2:52:23 | ||
1569 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +1:30:12 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 2:52:24 | ||
1570 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +1:30:18 | Pekka Järvinen | 2:52:30 | ||
1571 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +1:30:34 | Teija Kujanpää | 2:52:46 | ||
1572 | Salomonin pojat (1276) | +1:30:35 | Matti Saarenpää | 2:52:47 | ||
1573 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +1:30:41 | Matti Mäkilä | 2:52:53 | ||
1574 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1287) | +1:30:59 | Marko Hirsimäki | 2:53:11 | ||
1575 | Kangasala SK 6 (737) | +1:31:12 | Sami Sivunen | 2:53:24 | ||
1576 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +1:31:46 | Klaus Grönqvist | 2:53:58 | ||
1577 | Skogslöparna 2 (824) | +1:32:14 | Lars Sandström | 2:54:26 | ||
1578 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +1:32:16 | Kalle Ranto | 2:54:28 | ||
1579 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +1:32:17 | Jyrki Hentula | 2:54:29 | ||
1580 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +1:32:20 | Hannu Seppänen | 2:54:32 | ||
1581 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +1:32:29 | Juha Ratia | 2:54:41 | ||
1582 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +1:32:31 | Ismo Mäkelä | 2:54:43 | ||
1583 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +1:32:31 | Ari Nieminen | 2:54:43 | ||
1584 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +1:32:33 | Harry Halonen | 2:54:45 | ||
1585 | Metos (947) | +1:33:14 | Toni Tolonen | 2:55:26 | ||
1586 | Kimito SF (1059) | +1:33:22 | Mikael Eriksson | 2:55:34 | ||
1587 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +1:33:30 | Jarkko Jäntti | 2:55:42 | ||
1588 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +1:33:43 | Antti Vesamäki | 2:55:55 | ||
1589 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +1:34:06 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | 2:56:18 | ||
1590 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +1:34:18 | Sampo Lappalainen | 2:56:30 | ||
1591 | Lounapartio (1718) | +1:34:25 | Ville Teittinen | 2:56:37 | ||
1592 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +1:34:30 | Tarmo Kokko | 2:56:42 | ||
1593 | Nabla (1289) | +1:34:48 | Tatu Kuusisto | 2:57:00 | ||
1594 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1281) | +1:35:08 | Olli Kytömäki | 2:57:20 | ||
1595 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +1:35:32 | Jaakko Piitulainen | 2:57:44 | ||
1596 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +1:35:37 | Jussi Lahdenniemi | 2:57:49 | ||
1597 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +1:35:45 | Jussi Villikka | 2:57:57 | ||
1598 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +1:35:51 | Antti Välkki | 2:58:03 | ||
1599 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +1:36:14 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 2:58:26 | ||
1600 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +1:36:20 | Tero Helin | 2:58:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |