jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,7 km

    1FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)46:59Esa Huttunen46:59
    2FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+5Dmitry Tsvetkov47:04
    3RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+6Nikita Somov47:05
    4FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+7Mikko Patana47:06
    5FINLynx (33)+8Antti-Pekka Leskinen47:07
    6FINOK Trian (42)+10Mikael Fabritius47:09
    7SWEOK Tisaren (24)+11Jonas Mathys47:10
    8NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+13Eirik Svensen47:12
    9FINKoovee (12)+14Topi Anjala47:13
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+14Hector Haines47:13
    11NORKristiansand OK (9)+15Vegard Danielsen47:14
    12SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+21Konstantin Serebryanitskii47:20
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23Ralph Street47:22
    14NORVaregg IL (96)+25Alan Cherry47:24
    15FINRastivarsat (138)+27Denis Grishman47:26
    16SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+28Roman Ryapolov47:27
    17NORFossum IF 2 (606)+34Olai Stensland Lillevold47:33
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+36Arttu Syrjlinen47:35
    19RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+36Roman Nazarov47:35
    20FINMS Parma (56)+38Henrik Visnen47:37
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+46Martin Hederskog47:45
    22SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+48Simon Hodler47:47
    23SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+52Henry McNulty47:51
    24SWEHestra IF (99)+54Samuel Plumppu47:53
    25DENOK Pan rhus (60)+57Jonas Munthe47:56
    26FINRasTiimi (279)+59Risto Uusivirta47:58
    27SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+1:04Joakim Eliasson48:03
    28NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:04Tore Sandvik48:03
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:10Sami Vhnen48:09
    30FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:11Kiril NIkolov48:10
    31NORBkkelagets SK (55)+1:13Carl Godager Kaas48:12
    32NORHalden SK (4)+1:15Emil Wingstedt48:14
    33SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:17Kalle Johansson48:16
    34SWEJrla Orientering (7)+1:18Ivan Kuchmenko48:17
    35SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:21Vasili Straltsou48:20
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:24Philipp von Arx48:23
    37FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+1:25Yannick Michiels48:24
    38SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+1:26Mattias Millinger48:25
    39SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:28Willam Gardner48:27
    40SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:29Sigge Lundedal Jensen48:28
    41LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:30Martynas Tirlikas48:29
    42SWErla IF (10)+1:31Anatolijs Tarasovs48:30
    43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+1:33Tomi Mattila48:32
    44FINHiisirasti (34)+1:34Sergei Detkov48:33
    45FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+1:36Sander Vaher48:35
    46SWERehns BK (40)+1:36Jesper Lysell48:35
    47SWEGvle OK (52)+1:37Erik Boman48:36
    48NORNTNUI (13)+1:40Simen Aamodt48:39
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+1:42Fredrik Eden48:41
    50RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:46Daniil Kashin48:45
    51FINEspoon Suunta (76)+1:48Rinat Gabitov48:47
    52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:49Juri Kirjanov48:48
    53SWELinkpings OK (67)+1:50Per Carlborg48:49
    54NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:52Christian Riddervold Kahrs48:51
    55ESTOK Ilves (475)+1:54Vahur Teppan48:53
    56FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:57Olli Ojanaho48:56
    57SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:57Fredrik hman48:56
    58FINKoovee 2 (88)+1:58Ari-Pekka Lassila48:57
    59NOROppsal IF (157)+2:03Sigve Vgsnes49:02
    60NORLillomarka OL (19)+2:04Kristian Jones49:03
    61SWESvedalens AIK (61)+2:06Dnitry Mihalkin49:05
    62SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+2:07Francois Gonon49:06
    63SWEOK Denseln (35)+2:08Mathias Hallmn49:07
    64SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+2:10Erik Tengvall49:09
    65SWETby OK (81)+2:12Radoslaw Piotrowski49:11
    66LATOK Arona (355)+2:14Ozolinsh Kristaps49:13
    67NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:16Asgeir Bakken Rognstad49:15
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+2:17Juho Kinni49:16
    69FINSK Uusi (196)+2:19Eero Saleva49:18
    70SWEOK Linne (14)+2:23Henrik Lfs49:22
    71SUIOLV Baselland (48)+2:24Stefan Lombriser49:23
    72FINVaajakosken Ter (5)+2:25Toni Saari49:24
    73NORHalden SK 2 (36)+2:26Antonio Martinez Perez49:25
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+2:29Samu Heiska49:28
    75SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+2:30Marek Schuster49:29
    76FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:32Antti Saikko49:31
    77SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+2:34Emil bro49:33
    78SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+2:37Oskar Ljungqvist49:36
    79FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+3:10Theo Fleurent50:09
    80SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+3:11Erik Rost50:10
    81SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+3:12Jesper Svensk50:11
    82LTUIGTISA (29)+3:15Vytautas Beliunas50:14
    83SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+3:48Gustav Hinder50:47
    84SWESnttringe SK (221)+3:54Simon Hector50:53
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+4:02Dmitry Nakonechnyy51:01
    86NORKonnerud IL (199)+4:03Jrgen Baklid51:02
    87NORIL Tyrving (28)+4:03Torbjrn Sagberg51:02
    88SWEOK Orion (18)+4:06Mns Sangren51:05
    89FINKangasala SK (25)+4:06Jere Ahonen51:05
    90FINOK Trian 2 (102)+4:07Emil Lnnstrm51:06
    91SWErla IF 2 (90)+4:08Margers Kietis51:07
    92NORFrol IL (50)+4:09Carl Petter Lyngen51:08
    93NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+4:09Christian Wartbichler51:08
    94SWEOK Hllen (57)+4:10Jonas Engstrm51:09
    95SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+4:11Viktor Larsson51:10
    96SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+4:12Csaba Gsswein51:11
    97SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+4:13Nicolas Simonin51:12
    98SWETullinge SK (62)+4:13Markus Adolfsson51:12
    99NORFossum IF (46)+4:14Emil Ahlbeck51:13
    100FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+4:16Simo-Pekka Fincke51:15
    101FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+4:16Mika Rautanen51:15
    102SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+4:17Mattias Kretzschmar51:16
    103FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+4:18Miguel Silva51:17
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+4:19Ville Mkel51:18
    105FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+4:20Markus Rsnen51:19
    106FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+4:23Matti Krkkinen51:22
    107SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+4:25Oskar Svensson51:24
    108SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+4:27Gran Thimberg51:26
    109SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+4:28Thomas Curiger51:27
    110FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+4:30Elmeri Juura51:29
    111FINMS Parma 2 (106)+4:31Eero Heinonen51:30
    112SWEVsters SOK (227)+4:32Carl Nslund51:31
    113NORTrollelg (68)+4:35Trond Einar Moen Pedersli51:34
    114FINNavi (143)+4:36Joonas Ahola51:35
    115SWEOK Milan (220)+4:37Per Eklf51:36
    116SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+4:49Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen51:48
    117SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+4:51Jonas Egger51:50
    118FINOK Raseborg (128)+4:52Edvard Sundman51:51
    119NORNTNUI 2 (49)+4:53Sindre stgulen Deisz51:52
    120SWEOK Ravinen (38)+4:54Love Berzell51:53
    121SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+4:57Sven Aschwanden51:56
    122NORIndre stfold OK (552)+4:57Bjrn Erik Glomsrud51:56
    123SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+4:58Albert Molln51:57
    124FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+5:00Raino Pesu51:59
    125SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+5:01Tomas Hallmen52:00
    126FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+5:01Kari Varis52:00
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+5:01Eetu Summanen52:00
    128SWEAttunda OK (176)+5:03Karl Enges52:02
    129FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+5:04Eero Jppinen52:03
    130ESTOK Vru (408)+5:05Tanel Papp52:04
    131FINTurengin RC (1695)+5:06Manu Jurado52:05
    132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+5:07Mikko Salonen52:06
    133SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+5:08Henrik Persson52:07
    134FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+5:10Evgeny Artemov52:09
    135FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+5:10Aku Nikander52:09
    136LATOZONS OK (168)+5:11Martins Skujenieks52:10
    137FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+5:12Jaakko Istolahti52:11
    138FINKoovee 3 (198)+5:12Johannes Turunen52:11
    139FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+5:14Alpo Kuusisto52:13
    140FINRasti 88 (435)+5:15Markku Laaksonen52:14
    141SUIOLG Bern (206)+5:15Simone Niggli52:14
    142FINTeme Ski Team (342)+5:17Janne Mononen52:16
    143FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+5:20Vili Mustonen52:19
    144SWELeksands OK (108)+5:22JunisJohan Sderlund52:21
    145FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+5:22Antti Ojansivu52:21
    146SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+5:24Per Sjgren52:23
    147RUSIzhora (654)+5:24Anton Zolkin52:23
    148FINHelppoRasti (564)+5:26Jussi Paganus52:25
    149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+5:26Petteri Rantala52:25
    150SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+5:27Simon Andersson52:26
    151FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+5:28Heikki Silvasti52:27
    152FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+5:35Jukka-Pekka Seppnen52:34
    153NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+5:40Terence Risse52:39
    154SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+5:54Thomas van de Kleij52:53
    155FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+6:02Jari Sipil53:01
    156LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+6:04Karlis Lukjanovs53:03
    157FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+6:06Tuomo Laine53:05
    158FINMS Parma 3 (141)+6:08Eero-Matti Vainio53:07
    159FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+6:08Juho Ylinen53:07
    160NORBysen IL (150)+6:09yvind Wiggen53:08
    161FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+6:10Henri Taanila53:09
    162DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+6:11Palle Korsbk53:10
    163LTUAzuolas (219)+6:13Mantas Rimkus53:12
    164FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+6:15Pasi Kiiskinen53:14
    165SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+6:18Pontus Karlsson53:17
    166SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+6:20Erik Skld53:19
    167SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+6:22Henrik Anngen53:21
    168RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+6:23Fedor Sologubov53:22
    169SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+6:25Erik Herne53:24
    170FINHauhon Sisu (154)+6:25Aki Ylitalo53:24
    171FINEx-Legends (217)+6:29Vesa Hakkarainen53:28
    172FINLapuan Virki (70)+6:31Harri Pajula53:30
    173NORNydalens SK (44)+7:29Anders Vister54:28
    174SWEOK Alehof (1257)+7:34Thunberg Albin54:33
    175FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+7:38Tuomas Sily54:37
    176FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+7:39Mika Jokiranta54:38
    177NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+7:40Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas54:39
    178CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+7:41Alda Balcar54:40
    179FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+7:47Heikki Nousiainen54:46
    180FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+7:52Juha Lassila54:51
    181GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+7:53Robert Krueger54:52
    182FINOK77 (122)+7:55Fabian af Hllstrm54:54
    183FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+7:57Janne Nurminen54:56
    184FINSuunta 2000 (527)+7:57Ville-Petteri Saarela54:56
    185NORRingsaker OK (195)+7:59Marius Wikstrm54:58
    186FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+7:59Antti Pasi54:58
    187FINLynx 2 (101)+8:00Joona Ojapalo54:59
    188LATOK Meridians (177)+8:01Andris Cans55:00
    189FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+8:03Sami Lfbacka55:02
    190FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+8:04Pierrick Page55:03
    191FINOK77 2 (236)+8:06Valter Mrtenson55:05
    192FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+8:07Marko Loukkalahti55:06
    193FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+8:08Niko Koskela55:07
    194FINOK Trian 4 (230)+8:09Simo Hasu55:08
    195FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+8:10Lari-Antti Rissanen55:09
    196LATOK Kapa (158)+8:10Ainars Lupikis55:09
    197NORNTNUI 4 (204)+8:13Adrian Opheim55:12
    198FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+8:14Jouni Mhnen55:13
    199FINJohn Deere (781)+8:15Janne Mrkl55:14
    200FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+8:18Iisak Helander55:17
    201FINKoukut (906)+8:18Eero Pietil55:17
    202FINIF Femman (185)+8:19Peter Sundelin55:18
    203FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+8:20Juho Korpi55:19
    204SUIOLG Basel (1003)+8:22Christian Hohl55:21
    205SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+8:26Mathieu Ringot55:25
    206NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+8:40Duncan Coombs55:39
    207FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+8:42Tuukka Jurvakainen55:41
    208FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+8:45Juha Mikkolainen55:44
    209FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+8:47Jari Liuha55:46
    210FINIF Femman 3 (520)+8:48Ilya Lebedev55:47
    211FINLynx 4 (1409)+8:49Tuomas Niemi55:48
    212RUSIngPromTeam (448)+8:50Sergey Koltsov55:49
    213FINRastikarhut (263)+8:52Eetu Holmberg55:51
    214FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+8:52Antti Hemminki55:51
    215SWEOK Kre (41)+8:53Matej Kamenicky55:52
    216SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+8:54Johan Lamm55:53
    217FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+8:57Tuomas Hapola55:56
    218NORGNEIST (229)+9:00Andreas Polden55:59
    219FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+9:00Jukka Nissil55:59
    220SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+9:03Timon Schweizer56:02
    221FINUlvilan Ura (675)+9:03Eero Lehtonen56:02
    222SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+9:05Fredrik Karlsson56:04
    223SWEOK Tyr (298)+9:06Johan Wikstrm56:05
    224FINMaarian Mahti (273)+9:06Jari Jaakkola56:05
    225RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+9:07Grigory Lazarev56:06
    226FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+9:08Juho Uotila56:07
    227NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+9:08Kai F. Karoli56:07
    228SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+9:09Petri Laaksonen56:08
    229SWEOK Roslagen (256)+9:10Joel Lnnevall56:09
    230SWETibro OK (622)+9:11Rickard Djerf56:10
    231FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+9:12Jaakko Leinonen56:11
    232FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+9:12Joonas Rantala56:11
    233FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+9:13Markus Ilmarinen56:12
    234SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+9:15Janis Tamuzs56:14
    235FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+9:16Lauri Roininen56:15
    236FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+9:16Joona Joensuu56:15
    237SWESundsvalls OK (264)+9:17Anders Vedin56:16
    238FINRastiketut (433)+9:17Teemu Vartiamki56:16
    239FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+9:20Aleksi Rsnen56:19
    240UKROK Kompas (838)+9:20Mykola Petrovets56:19
    241SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+9:21Luis Sanches Serrano56:20
    242NORWing OK (313)+9:23Marc Serralonga56:22
    243FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+9:25Kai Samposalo56:24
    244FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+9:25Jukka Oikarinen56:24
    245RUSNord West (92)+9:27Evgeniy Paladiev56:26
    246FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+9:27Aki Kauppinen56:26
    247FINNostars (534)+9:27Uku-Laur Tali56:26
    248FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+9:28Lauri Huotari56:27
    249SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+9:29matthias groell56:28
    250FINFirstbeat (532)+9:30Veli-Pekka Kurunmki56:29
    251FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+9:30Markus Salo56:29
    252FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+9:30Anton Sulkula56:29
    253SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+9:32Marcin Biederman56:31
    254FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+9:34Lauri Mkinen56:33
    255NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+9:34Ivar Jevne Arnesen56:33
    256LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+9:38Valdis Karulis56:37
    257SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+9:39Oskar Gustavsson56:38
    258FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+9:41Elmeri Toivanen56:40
    259FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+9:41Antti Hkmies56:40
    260LATIK Auseklis (390)+9:43Andris Gailis56:42
    261FINNrpes OK (223)+9:46Pontus Backlund56:45
    262FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+9:47Ilari Sulkula56:46
    263ESTPuujalad (546)+9:48Mehis Muru56:47
    264FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+9:49Tommy Rantala56:48
    265FINPellon Ponsi (43)+9:50Perttu Hietala56:49
    266FINHakuliset (1022)+9:50Niko Hakulinen56:49
    267FINSiilin Rasti (111)+9:57Petri Vnnen56:56
    268SUIBussola OK (160)+9:59Ismael Roethlisberger56:58
    269SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+10:02Yves Aschwanden57:01
    270SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+10:07Gran Gustavsson57:06
    271FINEspoon Akilles (208)+10:09Petrus Hanhijrvi57:08
    272SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+10:10John Brjesson57:09
    273FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+10:16Pessi Liukkonen57:15
    274FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+10:17Teemu Lemmetty57:16
    275POLOK!Sport (379)+10:18Mikolaj Dutkowski57:17
    276LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+10:20Kalvis Bruns57:19
    277SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+10:21Elias Bcklund-Ekvall57:20
    278FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+10:24Pentti Iso-Markku57:23
    279FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+10:43Jussi Soini57:42
    280SWEOK Landehof (277)+10:44Filip Wadsten57:43
    281FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+10:44Tomi Koskela57:43
    282SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+10:46Bjrn Wistrand57:45
    283FINRasti E4 2 (318)+10:47Vili Sormunen57:46
    284FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+10:48Lasse Torpo57:47
    285FINPihkaniskat (228)+10:50Heikki Vnnen57:49
    286RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+10:50Alexey Jaganov57:49
    287FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+10:53Juha-Matti Huhtanen57:52
    288GBREUOC (1203)+10:54Mark Purkis57:53
    289SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+10:55Gunnar Holmgren57:54
    290SWENykpings OK (51)+10:57Patrik Wgnel57:56
    291FINRaisu Lumous (421)+10:58Janne Rty57:57
    292FINAivan Sama (1641)+11:12Rauno Ratilainen58:11
    293NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+11:14Matias Hanisch58:13
    294SWESigtuna OK (757)+11:19Gustaf HA Berglund58:18
    295FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+11:20Markku Nikkanen58:19
    296FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+11:22Sami Kriinen58:21
    297DENCopenhagen O (112)+11:23Martin Laage Kragh58:22
    298FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+11:26Mikael Lamberg58:25
    299SWEGotlands OF (173)+11:27Brent Godman58:26
    300NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+11:29Are Kristiansen58:28
    301SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+11:31Christian Arnesson58:30
    302FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+11:31Jussi Taussi58:30
    303FINIF Brahe (97)+11:32Wouter Leeuws58:31
    304LATA2 (275)+11:33Daniels Karklins58:32
    305FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+11:34Kalle Peltomki58:33
    306SWEForsa OK (853)+11:35Simon Andersson58:34
    307SWELnghundra IF (326)+11:36Simon Jakobsson58:35
    308FINLynx 3 (378)+11:37Sami Kivilaakso58:36
    309SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+11:40Holger Kohr58:39
    310FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+11:41Samu Takanen58:40
    311FINRasti-Lukko (133)+11:41Janne Ala-ijl58:40
    312FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+11:42Antti Hakala58:41
    313SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+11:44Joakim Trnros58:43
    314FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+11:45Juha-Pekka Larmala58:44
    315FINPanssariprikaati (341)+11:45Antti Virsu58:44
    316FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+11:46Alvar Palmen58:45
    317SWErla IF 3 (1471)+11:46Markus Grtsch58:45
    318FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+11:47Arttu Taulavuori58:46
    319SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+11:48Kuustavinen Aagstominnen58:47
    320NORKongsberg OL (155)+11:49Einar Lund58:48
    321SUIHelvetica United (1145)+11:49Simon Sauter58:48
    322ESTSK100 (1775)+11:50Sergei Rjaboshkin58:49
    323NORAsker SK (1012)+11:50Per Wirehn58:49
    324FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+11:51Tuomas Jrviluoma58:50
    325FINMS Parma 5 (508)+11:51Marko Suuronen58:50
    326FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+11:52Esa Holappa58:51
    327FINJyvskyln amk (580)+11:52Janne Km58:51
    328FINRasti-Vihti (993)+11:53Teemu Ristiniitty58:52
    329FINSK-0K (542)+11:54Jaakko Pyyknen58:53
    330FINPaha Rasti (1162)+11:54Timo ijl58:53
    331FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+11:55Oskari Heiskanen58:54
    332FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+11:55Anssi Muikku58:54
    333FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+11:55Heikki Lindberg58:54
    334RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+11:56Kirill Komarov58:55
    335LTUVERSME (890)+11:56Lukas Vaitkus58:55
    336SWESderhamns OK (385)+11:58David Sundstrm58:57
    337FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+11:58Riku Kankkunen58:57
    338FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+11:58Jaakko Aho-Mantila58:57
    339FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+12:01Sauli Kuopus59:00
    340SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+12:02Christer Lilja59:01
    341NOREnga (163)+12:03Petter Thoresen59:02
    342RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+12:04Kirill Ageev59:03
    343FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+12:06Ville-Veikko Nurminen59:05
    344FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+12:07Nico Nylund59:06
    345FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+12:08Jari Holm59:07
    346SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+12:10Johan Svedelius59:09
    347FINLammin Ski (272)+12:12Henri Lehtomaa59:11
    348FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+12:12Tapani Partanen59:11
    349FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+12:13Mika Pentikinen59:12
    350SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+12:14Martin Larbo59:13
    351FINRiihon ukk (848)+12:15Pasi Jokinen59:14
    352AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+12:15Markus Plohn59:14
    353SWEOK Msen (331)+12:17Felix Lindell59:16
    354FINOulun Tarmo (707)+12:17Aapo Viippola59:16
    355FININUS (1762)+12:17Aleksandr Simanov59:16
    356ESTRakvere OK (347)+12:18Tarvo Klaasime59:17
    357FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+12:19Topi Huttunen59:18
    358SUIOl Norska (410)+12:20Simon Hodel59:19
    359RUSNorthern Wind (146)+12:23Velimir Nazarychev59:22
    360FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+12:23Heikki Haapakoski59:22
    361ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+12:25Reimo Liiv59:24
    362ESTOK West 2 (1501)+12:25Andres Saal59:24
    363FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+12:26Heikki Husu59:25
    364FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+12:28Miika Lotvonen59:27
    365NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+12:30Mathias Glersen59:29
    366FINIF Femman 2 (497)+12:31Magnus Torrkulla59:30
    367SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+12:31Ivar Svartholm59:30
    368FINRasti-Jussit (365)+12:33Hannu Nikkola59:32
    369FINPargas IF (245)+12:34Niklas Westerlund59:33
    370LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+12:36Matiass Jansons59:35
    371SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+12:36Kjell Almgren59:35
    372NORNTNUI 3 (59)+12:38Simen Eid Nielsen59:37
    373SWEUme OK (233)+12:39Simon Nilsson59:38
    374FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+12:40Kalle Laine59:39
    375SWESkogslparna (203)+12:41Jonas Bystrm59:40
    376FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+12:42Simon Brndli59:41
    377FINKorven Honka (422)+12:42Kai Korhonen59:41
    378FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+12:44Jere Pernu59:43
    379FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+12:46Mikko Piril59:45
    380LTUMedeina (572)+12:48Marijonas Gipas59:47
    381FINVaalan Karhu (396)+12:57Mika Seppnen59:56
    382SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+13:09Jonas Karlsson1:00:08
    383FINOulaisten Huima (440)+13:12Matti Linna1:00:11
    384FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+13:13Kari Kokkinen1:00:12
    385FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+13:15Ari Palo1:00:14
    386FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+13:16Pietari Sorri1:00:15
    387SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+13:17Tero Junttila1:00:16
    388FINLuumen Rasti (234)+13:18Vesa Tielinen1:00:17
    389BELHamok (735)+13:19Dries van der Kleij1:00:18
    390FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+13:21Jorma Hirvensalo1:00:20
    391SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+13:22Mrten Frendelius1:00:21
    392NORWing OK 2 (1099)+13:22Oskar Spets Storhov1:00:21
    393FINTelemark Team rn (446)+13:23Henri Arjanne1:00:22
    394FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+13:24Tuve Mller1:00:23
    395NORVerdal OK (345)+13:25Kurt Ove Melbye1:00:24
    396FINIK Falken 2 (609)+13:25Dan Kullman1:00:24
    397SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+13:26Emil Hjalmarsson1:00:25
    398SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+13:27Christopher Wilestedt1:00:26
    399RUSOmega (183)+13:28Sergey Yashchenko1:00:27
    400SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+13:28Lukas Zwicky1:00:27
    401FINSappion Veikot (668)+13:29Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:00:28
    402FINSuunta Jurva (469)+13:31Niko Latva1:00:30
    403SWEIF Thor (1779)+13:31Robert Pettersson1:00:30
    404FINSweco (405)+13:33Ville Tanskanen1:00:32
    405SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+13:34Ali Kuosku1:00:33
    406FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+13:35Tommi Hrknen1:00:34
    407FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+13:35Tommi Viitasaari1:00:34
    408NORRaumar Orientering (53)+13:36Trygve Tmta1:00:35
    409FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+13:36Anton Pendikainen1:00:35
    410RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+13:36Aleksey Kolganov1:00:35
    411FINTampereen Yritys (990)+13:37Ville Verkama1:00:36
    412FINOL-Bowlare (330)+13:38Petteri Khri1:00:37
    413FINValkealan Kajo (647)+13:40Erik Sihvola1:00:39
    414FINPalo-88 (1023)+13:40Veli Vuorela1:00:39
    415FINMS Parma 4 (225)+13:41Olli Mattila1:00:40
    416SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+13:42John Solbreck1:00:41
    417FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+13:43Joakim Siiril1:00:42
    418FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+13:45Tuomas Lehtineva1:00:44
    419FINLaihian Luja (269)+13:46Mika Kuusisto1:00:45
    420SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+13:46Mathias Danielsson1:00:45
    421FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+13:47Dennis Rehn1:00:46
    422FINNavi 2 (305)+13:49Jouni Nyknen1:00:48
    423FINMS Parma 6 (286)+13:49Thomas Ekstrm1:00:48
    424FINKoovee 4 (243)+13:50Kalle Onnela1:00:49
    425FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+13:50Antti Vnnen1:00:49
    426FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+13:51Ilkka Heiskanen1:00:50
    427FINOK Kerma (1691)+13:51Anna Nrhi1:00:50
    428FINSocca (526)+13:52Timo Sirola1:00:51
    429FINTukes (726)+13:53Aki Ijs1:00:52
    430FINKerkesix (1581)+13:53Ilari Vehvilinen1:00:52
    431FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+13:55Juhani Jetsonen1:00:54
    432FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+13:56Manne Suominen1:00:55
    433FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+13:56Hannu Manninen1:00:55
    434FINHiiltomiehet (299)+13:57Ville Niemel1:00:56
    435FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+13:58Simo Laine1:00:57
    436FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+14:00Aleksei Layshev1:00:59
    437FINPyht Miehet (327)+14:01Heikki Aarrejoki1:01:00
    438FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+14:01Jussi Karelo1:01:00
    439FINOK77 3 (921)+14:02Johan Jern1:01:01
    440FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+14:03Mikko Palosaari1:01:02
    441FINOlavin Rasti (343)+14:04Eero Piironen1:01:03
    442FINJussis seven (397)+14:06Ari Knaapinen1:01:05
    443SWETullinge Tigers (727)+14:06Johanna Lnnkvist1:01:05
    444FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+14:08Jari Anttonen1:01:07
    445SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+14:11Daniel Zwiker1:01:10
    446FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+14:17Hans Tuominen1:01:16
    447FINRasti-Nokia (311)+14:19Andre Bruguiere1:01:18
    448SWEDalaportens OL (238)+14:21Tnis Vaiksaar1:01:20
    449FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+14:26Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:01:25
    450SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+14:28Simon Schuster1:01:27
    451ESTRAE ROK (325)+14:30Tanel Kannel1:01:29
    452FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+14:32Matti Turunen1:01:31
    453FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+14:34Antti Mkinen1:01:33
    454SWESundbybergs IK (164)+14:35Jonas Carlsson1:01:34
    455FINAS Skinnarila (498)+14:41Markus Siivola1:01:40
    456SWEHaninge SOK (179)+14:43Hugo Dahlberg1:01:42
    457FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+14:45Markus Sthl1:01:44
    458FINOK Botnia (253)+14:46Johan Lvsund1:01:45
    459SWEVxj OK (167)+14:48Lindkvist Erik1:01:47
    460SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+14:49Andreas Aasa1:01:48
    461LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+14:54Gintaras Kuke1:01:53
    462FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+14:56Matti Ilmonen1:01:55
    463FINEndurance (538)+14:58Mikael Heerman1:01:57
    464SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+15:00Mikael Wilhelmsson1:01:59
    465FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+15:01Vinsci Kivinen1:02:00
    466SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+15:02Mattias Nilsson1:02:01
    467FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+15:05Kristian Leppnen1:02:04
    468FINOC Toffee (361)+15:07Sami Mkinen1:02:06
    469RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+15:08Andrey Barkalov1:02:07
    470FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+15:12Severi Aikio1:02:11
    471FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+15:13Aapo Aaltio1:02:12
    472FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+15:16Jyri Paavola1:02:15
    473GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+15:21Jon Cross1:02:20
    474FINLahden Taimi (460)+15:23Taras Fedorov1:02:22
    475FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+15:23Pekka Pekkala1:02:22
    476NORNeed for speed (748)+15:25Ola Lesteberg1:02:24
    477FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+15:27Santeri Aikio1:02:26
    478SWESkarpncks OL (566)+15:28Niclas Behrenfeldt1:02:27
    479SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+15:29Sixten Westlund1:02:28
    480ESTOK West (507)+15:31Veiko Vinkel1:02:30
    481LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+15:33Kristaps Magone1:02:32
    482FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+15:33Rami Rintala1:02:32
    483FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+15:34Martti Kaksonen1:02:33
    484FINPullin serkut (601)+15:36Hannu Pulli1:02:35
    485SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+15:36Andrin Bieri1:02:35
    486FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+15:38Tomi Lehmusvuori1:02:37
    487SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+15:41Niklas Henriksson1:02:40
    488FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+15:43Atte Honkonen1:02:42
    489FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+15:46Jeppe Koivula1:02:45
    490FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+15:47Rauli Jalonen1:02:46
    491FINOK77 4 (661)+15:47Daniel Backman1:02:46
    492FINKompa (1651)+15:49Jari Nikkinen1:02:48
    493SWEVsby OK (640)+15:51Henrik Hammas1:02:50
    494FINLapin Sudet (705)+15:51Tomi Lehtola1:02:50
    495SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+15:54Peter Skalberg1:02:53
    496FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+15:56Hannu Laiho1:02:55
    497FINToimen Pojat (604)+15:59Julius Maylett1:02:58
    498FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+15:59Tapio Ristimki1:02:58
    499FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+16:01Juha Kurppa1:03:00
    500FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+16:02Jukka Vnttinen1:03:01
    501FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+16:02Oskari Mikkola1:03:01
    502FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+16:05Jaakko Murtomki1:03:04
    503FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+16:06Petri Riikonen1:03:05
    504FINIF Minken (423)+16:07Toni Wik1:03:06
    505SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+16:10Carl Magnusson1:03:09
    506SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+16:12Kacper Kuca1:03:11
    507FINFTA (741)+16:13Esa Jmsen1:03:12
    508FINSusi Training Center (1701)+16:13Lauri Toivonen1:03:12
    509FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+16:14Heikki Viinikka1:03:13
    510FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+16:16Mikko Vlimki1:03:15
    511FINOK Trian 3 (178)+16:17Fredrik Blomster1:03:16
    512FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+16:19Atte Mkel1:03:18
    513SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+16:20Patrik Johnsson1:03:19
    514FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+16:22Markus Sippo1:03:21
    515SWERns OK (531)+16:23Simon Boman1:03:22
    516FINIK Kronan (503)+16:24Kenneth Grankull1:03:23
    517SWETby OK 2 (216)+16:25Edvin Nordstrm1:03:24
    518FINBitcomp (915)+16:25Pasi Sillanp1:03:24
    519FINTYTSU (1746)+16:28Anu kerman1:03:27
    520FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+16:29Tauno Niemi1:03:28
    521ESTJOKA (357)+16:30Johannes Ehala1:03:29
    522FINPetolintu (369)+16:31Pasi Krkkinen1:03:30
    523FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+16:33Tuomas Johansson1:03:32
    524FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+16:34Jarmo Tonder1:03:33
    525FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+16:35Ville Ahvenainen1:03:34
    526FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+16:37Jussi Mntyl1:03:36
    527SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+16:37Thorbjrn Ekstrm1:03:36
    528FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+16:39Tomi Korhonen1:03:38
    529FINSievin Sisu (715)+16:41Hannu Paaso1:03:40
    530FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+16:42Jari Pitkkoski1:03:41
    531SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+16:44Florian Wittwer1:03:43
    532SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+16:47Anders Enmark1:03:46
    533FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+16:50Pertti Syrjl1:03:49
    534SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+16:54Samuel Hedlund1:03:53
    535FINSuunnaton Into (453)+16:54Janne Lehto1:03:53
    536FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+16:57Jukka Kyhrinen1:03:56
    537FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+16:58Tuomas Vin1:03:57
    538SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+17:04Erik Mattson1:04:03
    539SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+17:07Ulf Bergstrm1:04:06
    540GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+17:09Alex Carcas1:04:08
    541SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+17:10Albin Larsson1:04:09
    542FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+17:13Harri Lehtimki1:04:12
    543FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+17:15Saara Malinen1:04:14
    544FINHukka Suunta (659)+17:17Arto Palsio1:04:16
    545FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+17:17Nils Liljestrm1:04:16
    546FINRaision Kuula (725)+17:18Joel Hakala1:04:17
    547FINOK Terjrv (420)+17:19Henrik Nygrd1:04:18
    548NORIK Grane (509)+17:20Henrik Andersson1:04:19
    549FINTeam Tommila (1053)+17:20Teppo Tommila1:04:19
    550FINMADROG (450)+17:23Thomas Nyholm1:04:22
    551FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+17:25Pekka Saalasti1:04:24
    552GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+17:26Ludovic Maillard1:04:25
    553FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+17:27Janne Hirvonen1:04:26
    554FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+17:27Roger Enlund1:04:26
    555NORGanddal IL (169)+17:29Fredrik Omdal1:04:28
    556FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+17:29Ollipekka Kailari1:04:28
    557FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+17:30MIkko Niskanen1:04:29
    558FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+17:31Matti Herttua1:04:30
    559FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+17:34Hermanni Sankelo1:04:33
    560FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+17:35Marko Niskanen1:04:34
    561FINKarjaan Ura (709)+17:36Elias Lehto1:04:35
    562FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+17:38Reijo Toppari1:04:37
    563FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (525)+17:40Petri Tonteri1:04:39
    564FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+17:41Jere Pantsar1:04:40
    565FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+17:41Panu Peisa1:04:40
    566SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+17:43Josefin Klintberg1:04:42
    567FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+17:43Juuso Hakala1:04:42
    568FINKela (773)+17:45Ville Viisanen1:04:44
    569FINKemin Kiilat (620)+17:46Veijo Isojunno1:04:45
    570FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+17:47Ville Simola1:04:46
    571FINIK rnen (682)+17:49Iiro Linko1:04:48
    572FINLiperin Taimi (465)+17:51Risto Karjalainen1:04:50
    573ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+17:53Ott Rakkaselg1:04:52
    574FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+17:53Ville Steri1:04:52
    575FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+17:55Marko Uotila1:04:54
    576FINLuolamiehet (557)+17:56Tuomas Pulli1:04:55
    577FINNavi 6 (1433)+17:57Teemu Pajunen1:04:56
    578FINNavi 8 (1512)+17:58Jari Stockus1:04:57
    579FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+18:01Vesa Ruuska1:05:00
    580FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+18:02Mikael Niemel1:05:01
    581FINIF land (391)+18:04Henrik Sderstrm1:05:03
    582FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+18:04Tomi Kommeri1:05:03
    583FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+18:05Lukkari Jukka1:05:04
    584FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+18:06Teemu Saarenp1:05:05
    585FINRastiPiikki (471)+18:07Janne Holmijoki1:05:06
    586SUISwiss Seniors (593)+18:08Marc Eyer1:05:07
    587SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+18:09William Nilsson1:05:08
    588FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+18:12Mika Pekkonen1:05:11
    589FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+18:13Samuli Valonen1:05:12
    590SWEAaterbaaten (666)+18:15Anders Wisen1:05:14
    591FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+18:16Henrik Nyrhinen1:05:15
    592FINRC Eemeli (575)+18:17Pellervo Kssi1:05:16
    593FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+18:17Reima Rajala1:05:16
    594FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+18:19Ilkka Sormunen1:05:18
    595FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+18:20Ilkka Laakso1:05:19
    596LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+18:20Aigars Kokins1:05:19
    597FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+18:21Lassi Vnnen1:05:20
    598FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+18:22Arto Laaksonen1:05:21
    599FINWellGuide (1574)+18:23Sanna Paukkunen1:05:22
    600FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+18:24Petri Lyytikinen1:05:23
    601FINLytnen Rastit (629)+18:26Mikko Talvitie1:05:25
    602FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+18:27Heikki Ovaskainen1:05:26
    603FINHollmenit (1706)+18:28Kalle Hollmn1:05:27
    604ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+18:30Antti Roose1:05:29
    605FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+18:31Matti Piha1:05:30
    606FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+18:33Tommi Isomki1:05:32
    607FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+18:34Marko Orell1:05:33
    608FINTurun NMKY (335)+18:36Antti Puro1:05:35
    609FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+18:36Samuli Kunttu1:05:35
    610FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+18:39Thomas Hjerpe1:05:38
    611FINRajaveljet (864)+18:40Jarkko Ruokonen1:05:39
    612SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+18:42Simon Wenger1:05:41
    613FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+18:42Jarno Pihlava1:05:41
    614FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+18:44Panu Krkkinen1:05:43
    615FINEP-40 (1601)+18:45Jenny Patana1:05:44
    616FINRasti Elmo (764)+18:53Matti Turtola1:05:52
    617NOREmit (479)+18:57Sami Jauhojrvi1:05:56
    618FINSK Vuoksi (98)+18:57Alexey Sobolev1:05:56
    619FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+18:59Pertti Vlimaa1:05:58
    620FINSukK 83 (600)+19:00Miika Per1:05:59
    621FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+19:02Jukka Toivanen1:06:01
    622FINPerhon Kiri (716)+19:02Joonatan Kivel1:06:01
    623FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+19:04Mikko Harju1:06:03
    624FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+19:07Jaakko Urpalainen1:06:06
    625SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+19:10Sverker Lenas1:06:09
    626SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+19:12Valters Abolins1:06:11
    627SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+19:13Jens Wicksen1:06:12
    628FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+19:15Mika Rantanen1:06:14
    629FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+19:17Kari Manninen1:06:16
    630FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+19:18Kim Mikkola1:06:17
    631FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+19:20Joni Tonteri1:06:19
    632ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+19:23Paavo Roigas1:06:22
    633FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+19:23Jouni Nurminen1:06:22
    634LATBurkanciems OK (303)+19:24Gints Trezins1:06:23
    635NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+19:26Brge Harvey1:06:25
    636LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+19:28Jevgenijs Sproge1:06:27
    637LAT30draugi.lv (485)+19:30Janis Znotins1:06:29
    638FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+19:31Vili Mhnen1:06:30
    639FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+19:32Sipponen Juha1:06:31
    640FINRastiaasit (1304)+19:34Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:06:33
    641FINSalon Vilpas (846)+19:35Teemu Rsnen1:06:34
    642FINOpusCapita (777)+19:37Eki Munukka1:06:36
    643LATMezmalas MTB (881)+19:38Klavs Stiprais1:06:37
    644SWETby OK 3 (1349)+19:39Carl Persson1:06:38
    645FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+19:40Yrjn Hynninen1:06:39
    646FINNavi 7 (1070)+19:42Jukka Hyyrylinen1:06:41
    647FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+19:44Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:06:43
    648SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+19:46Jerome Kaeser1:06:45
    649FINBasware (1689)+19:46Tommi Keronen1:06:45
    650FINSCA Finland (851)+19:47Antti Syrjnen1:06:46
    651FINMaasillat (977)+19:48Tommi Maasilta1:06:47
    652FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+19:48Samuli Rantala1:06:47
    653FINSito (873)+19:49Anders Koponen1:06:48
    654FINLapin Veikot (444)+19:50Mikko Kallatsa1:06:49
    655ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+19:52Mauno Kapten1:06:51
    656FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+19:55Ilkka Mansikkamki1:06:54
    657FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+19:56Iiro Kuusela1:06:55
    658FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+19:59Pekka Ruuti1:06:58
    659NORk-94 (353)+20:00Brge Pedersen1:06:59
    660FINDirty Seven (1074)+20:02Janne Konttila1:07:01
    661FINKTTO (1178)+20:02Toni Vuorinen1:07:01
    662FINATQsi (1217)+20:03Matti Hokkanen1:07:02
    663FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+20:04Jesse Rousu1:07:03
    664FINJukolatiimi (1400)+20:05Krista Prmkoski1:07:04
    665FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+20:07Laura Portin1:07:06
    666FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+20:08Kimmo Valtonen1:07:07
    667FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+20:08Mikko Heikkinen1:07:07
    668SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+20:10Erik Torshage1:07:09
    669FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+20:10Maria Sainio1:07:09
    670FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+20:13Kenneth Smeds1:07:12
    671FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+20:15Sami Jussila1:07:14
    672FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+20:16Hannu Helminen1:07:15
    673FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+20:18Petri Kauppinen1:07:17
    674FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+20:19Iiro Sundberg1:07:18
    675FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+20:20Joni Solonen1:07:19
    676FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+20:21Tuomas Kauppila1:07:20
    677FINNastolan Ter (455)+20:23Ville Laine1:07:22
    678ESPImperdible (551)+20:24Juan Pedro Valente1:07:23
    679FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+20:27Jenna Pajunen1:07:26
    680NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+20:28Oluf Bckman1:07:27
    681SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+20:29Jesper Lund1:07:28
    682FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+20:29Pyry Sipil1:07:28
    683FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+20:32Reko Rantamki1:07:31
    684FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+20:38Mika Pihala1:07:37
    685SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (351)+20:45David Eriksson1:07:44
    686FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+20:48Harri Parkkinen1:07:47
    687FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+20:55Timo Pysti1:07:54
    688NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+20:56Tor-Arve Strand1:07:55
    689FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+20:58Pasi Nieminen1:07:57
    690FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+20:59Eero Turto1:07:58
    691FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+21:00Jussi Ranki1:07:59
    692FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+21:03Jari Tenno1:08:02
    693FINFunctio Laesa (648)+21:12Jari Virolainen1:08:11
    694FINTurku Multisport (1020)+21:13Petteri Kela1:08:12
    695NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+21:15Jakob Haugen1:08:14
    696FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+21:19Matti Pusa1:08:18
    697FINTeam Lost (722)+21:21Antti Reinikainen1:08:20
    698FINStormin Ters (1088)+21:22Eetu Pohja1:08:21
    699FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+21:24Arttu Munukka1:08:23
    700FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+21:24Markku Mkel1:08:23
    701FINSavon Suunta (380)+21:27Antti Jrvenp1:08:26
    702FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+21:32Mika Tohmola1:08:31
    703FINOK Kristina (852)+21:34Jens Hagback1:08:33
    704ESTBona Fide (798)+21:36Mart Jakobson1:08:35
    705FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+21:39Lauri Peltonen1:08:38
    706FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+21:46Outi Sareila1:08:45
    707FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+21:50Jari Ojala1:08:49
    708FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+21:53Sami Lyytinen1:08:52
    709FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+21:56Petri Laaksonen1:08:55
    710FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+22:09Artur Kulagin1:09:08
    711FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+22:11Mikke Maronen1:09:10
    712FINLahden Kaleva (810)+22:14Kimmo Kpp1:09:13
    713FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+22:15Tuomo Hippi1:09:14
    714FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+22:18Tuomo Mukkala1:09:17
    715NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+22:20Christian Grotnes1:09:19
    716FINReaktor Innovations (672)+22:22Pasi Huhtiniemi1:09:21
    717FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+22:23Jukka Peltonen1:09:22
    718FINKotipojat (801)+22:25Sebastian Knight1:09:24
    719FINPK Racing Team (486)+22:26Kimmo Ollikka1:09:25
    720FINOK Jorren (642)+22:28Staffan Granholm1:09:27
    721FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+22:30Timo Rapeli1:09:29
    722FINOC Harharetki (1629)+22:31Juha Aaltonen1:09:30
    723FINBertelin pojat (516)+22:32Veikko Karjalainen1:09:31
    724FINLammin Betoni (568)+22:36Markus Inkilinen1:09:35
    725FINRUK Eksym (1615)+22:37Aki Kukkonen1:09:36
    726FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+22:39Janne Hakala1:09:38
    727FINMetshallitus (490)+22:40Sami Hakala1:09:39
    728FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+22:42Sami Sillman1:09:41
    729FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+22:44Kari Laiho1:09:43
    730SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+22:46Matthias Merkli1:09:45
    731SWESurahammars SOK (451)+22:47John Gunnarsson1:09:46
    732FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+22:47Markus Oksanen1:09:46
    733FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+22:49Jari Jormanainen1:09:48
    734FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+22:51Pekka Lyytinen1:09:50
    735FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+22:53Kari Myllymki1:09:52
    736SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+22:55Kristian Birath1:09:54
    737FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+22:56Per Wollbrand1:09:55
    738FINKela 2 (1255)+22:57Ilari Saikkonen1:09:56
    739SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+22:57Jan-Olof Bogren1:09:56
    740FINKemira Vastus (787)+22:59Mika Ojala1:09:58
    741ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+23:02Sixten Sild1:10:01
    742FINHiiltonaiset (553)+23:05Elo Saue1:10:04
    743FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+23:06Markku Jrvinen1:10:05
    744FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+23:09Eero Mnty1:10:08
    745FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+23:20Antti Fljt1:10:19
    746FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+23:22Jani Keto1:10:21
    747FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+23:30Kim Hurtta1:10:29
    748FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+23:33Pernilla Backlund1:10:32
    749FINKeparDI (437)+23:35Mikko Viitamki1:10:34
    750FINOC Puisto (649)+23:35Sitonen Jari1:10:34
    751FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+23:35Mari Visnen1:10:34
    752FINOK77 6 (769)+23:38Peik Westerback1:10:37
    753FINYIT Rakennus (367)+23:39Jukka Pohjola1:10:38
    754FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+23:39Seppo Srkk1:10:38
    755FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+23:41Markus Stolze1:10:40
    756FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+23:41Juho Leinonen1:10:40
    757FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+23:42Saku Puumala1:10:41
    758FINRasti E4 (205)+23:43Janne Liimatainen1:10:42
    759FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+23:44Anders Bjrklund1:10:43
    760FINVincit (931)+23:44Mikko Kuitunen1:10:43
    761FINKanuuna (1117)+23:44Sami Saastamoinen1:10:43
    762NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+23:44Sigurd Fandango1:10:43
    763FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+23:45Matti Tammi1:10:44
    764FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+23:46Anssi Parkkinen1:10:45
    765FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+23:47Joonas Hohkuri1:10:46
    766FINMalax IF (478)+23:48Jan Vesterback1:10:47
    767FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+23:49Riku Siren1:10:48
    768FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+23:52Sami yrm1:10:51
    769FINEtulan veljekset (577)+23:54Vesa Etula1:10:53
    770SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+23:56Johan Alfredsson1:10:55
    771FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+23:58Martti Tytykoski1:10:57
    772FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+23:59Jani Tikkanen1:10:58
    773FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+24:01Ossi Manner1:11:00
    774FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+24:01Petri Alvoittu1:11:00
    775FINGustafsson seven (1605)+24:07Jannina Gustafsson1:11:06
    776FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+24:10Janne Ryti1:11:09
    777FINSK Uranus (590)+24:11Janne Pihlajaniemi1:11:10
    778NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+24:13Tommy Schmid1:11:12
    779LTUOK Fortuna (975)+24:14Valdas Lelkaitis1:11:13
    780FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+24:15Ville Eskelinen1:11:14
    781FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+24:18Tatu Piiparinen1:11:17
    782FINLettupojat (919)+24:18Juha Virta1:11:17
    783FINKaakon Eranto (704)+24:20Mikko Kossila1:11:19
    784FINSyv pummi (1060)+24:21Takala Santeri1:11:20
    785FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+24:24Mikko Nygrd1:11:23
    786FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+24:27Janne Kuusivaara1:11:26
    787FINKoovee 6 (817)+24:29Arttu Malmlund1:11:28
    788NORRingerike OL (235)+24:31Hvard Bakke1:11:30
    789FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+24:32Pekka Mttnen1:11:31
    790FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+24:33Petri Hiukka1:11:32
    791FINKoovee 5 (634)+24:34Joni Kujansuu1:11:33
    792FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+24:38Tero Salonen1:11:37
    793SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+24:41Dominique Bucher1:11:40
    794FINHerraseura (847)+24:44Jukka Timonen1:11:43
    795FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+24:44Jarkko Kantola1:11:43
    796FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+24:48Pasi Himil1:11:47
    797FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+24:50Antti Halme1:11:49
    798FINRauhansalot (1683)+24:51Joonas Rauhansalo1:11:50
    799FINOK Trian 6 (595)+24:53Valtteri Alanko1:11:52
    800FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+24:54Tuomas Maisala1:11:53
    801FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+24:56Roy Parnetti1:11:55
    802FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+24:57Jimi Ansio1:11:56
    803FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+24:58Ville Maksimainen1:11:57
    804RUSNord West 3 (494)+25:00Sergei Krasilnikov1:11:59
    805FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+25:03Antero Laakso1:12:02
    806SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+25:04Dan Hrnell1:12:03
    807FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+25:07Tero Rnk1:12:06
    808FINOK77 8 (1464)+25:08Juha Kankaanp1:12:07
    809FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+25:09Pekka Tiainen1:12:08
    810FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+25:12Jarmo Nivala1:12:11
    811FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+25:18Miina Ruokolainen1:12:17
    812NORSkien OK (778)+25:19Herman Kirste1:12:18
    813FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+25:20Jussi Ollikka1:12:19
    814FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+25:22Erno Koskenmki1:12:21
    815FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+25:26Esa Jokioinen1:12:25
    816FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+25:27Petri Meurman1:12:26
    817FINSport in Muhos (674)+25:301 Sport in Muhos1:12:29
    818FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+25:32Tnu Illaru1:12:31
    819FINPuijon Pojat (710)+25:32Antti Lindgren1:12:31
    820FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+25:34Ville Jokela1:12:33
    821FINMurut (470)+25:35Susanna Tervo1:12:34
    822FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+25:37Petteri Lintunen1:12:36
    823FINTarpian Suunta (394)+25:38Jani Hevonoja1:12:37
    824FINYlneen Kiri (693)+25:39Kalle-Ville Salminen1:12:38
    825FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+25:41Joonas Mkel1:12:40
    826FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+25:41Juha Koivusalo1:12:40
    827FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+25:44Tuomas Soininen1:12:43
    828FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+25:45Juha Korpio1:12:44
    829FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+25:46Sami Sjblon1:12:45
    830FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+25:48Sakari Taskila1:12:47
    831LATBriksnis (1054)+25:50Karlis Praulins1:12:49
    832SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+25:51Jan Ove Bergman1:12:50
    833FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+25:53Arto Ylihrsil1:12:52
    834FINNeliveto (1236)+25:54Markku Laivanen1:12:53
    835FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+25:54Jon-Alarik Scherf1:12:53
    836FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+25:54Simo Mnttri1:12:53
    837FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+25:55Lauri Moilanen1:12:54
    838FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+25:56Petteri Heinonen1:12:55
    839GBREUOC 2 (1427)+25:58Stephen OReilly1:12:57
    840FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+25:59Jouni Anttila1:12:58
    841FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+26:02Pekka Nurminen1:13:01
    842LATMona OK (567)+26:02Egils Purins1:13:01
    843FINSolf IK (554)+26:03Jari Hyvnen1:13:02
    844FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+26:05Victoria Hstman1:13:04
    845FINOP (845)+26:08Jouni Nissinen1:13:07
    846SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+26:08Tomas Sjkvist1:13:07
    847FINNavi 9 (1387)+26:10Niko Ihalainen1:13:09
    848FINValmet Technologies (841)+26:11Jarmo Oikarinen1:13:10
    849FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+26:12Tuomas Teuri1:13:11
    850FINTyrwn Woima (664)+26:13Riku Metsl1:13:12
    851FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+26:14Akseli Jussinmki1:13:13
    852FINPyyparvi (1548)+26:14Erkko Pyy1:13:13
    853FINOutotec (894)+26:15Visa Kivinen1:13:14
    854FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+26:16Johan Salmelin1:13:15
    855FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+26:18Eero Markkila1:13:17
    856FINThinkers (930)+26:18Samu Suominen1:13:17
    857FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+26:18Paavo Forsberg1:13:17
    858SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+26:20Mark Aegler1:13:19
    859FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+26:20Joona Eskelinen1:13:19
    860SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+26:22Magnus Lindmark1:13:21
    861SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+26:22Urs Tschamper1:13:21
    862SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+26:23Tove Lagerberg1:13:22
    863FINWonkamiehet (999)+26:25Ville Mttnen1:13:24
    864FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+26:27Kimmo Kaario1:13:26
    865SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+26:28Remo Thoma1:13:27
    866FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+26:29Max Millner1:13:28
    867SWEGanska OK (1044)+26:29Ronny Liljenberg1:13:28
    868FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+26:30Heino Kuuluvainen1:13:29
    869FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+26:30Juho Kuoppamki1:13:29
    870SWEOK sterker (307)+26:32Johan Persson1:13:31
    871SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+26:32Ebba Askeljung1:13:31
    872FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+26:33Mikko Kankare1:13:32
    873FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+26:36Timo Ranta-Ojala1:13:35
    874FINSAL (703)+26:38Heikki Puustinen1:13:37
    875FINBeach Boys (496)+26:39Timo Kokkila1:13:38
    876FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+26:39Lauri Kekoni1:13:38
    877FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+26:39Miika Kykk1:13:38
    878FIN007Hyypp (1550)+26:41Juho Hyypp1:13:40
    879FINKorona (1072)+26:42Antti Vhtalo1:13:41
    880FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+26:42Marcus Baarman1:13:41
    881FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+26:43Ville Heikkil1:13:42
    882SWERns OK 2 (1452)+26:44Gunnar hlen1:13:43
    883FINTaxi Team (742)+26:45Tommy Selin1:13:44
    884FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+26:45Arto Nikkil1:13:44
    885FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+26:46Sami Grnholm1:13:45
    886FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+26:47Jaakko Hirvonen1:13:46
    887FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+26:48Tuukka Vihtkari1:13:47
    888FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+26:48Markku Oikarinen1:13:47
    889FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+26:50Vesa Haikara1:13:49
    890FINOulun Raksa (753)+26:50Jarmo Havula1:13:49
    891FINIntersport (541)+26:51Teemu Kattilakoski1:13:50
    892FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+26:54Juha-Matti Suominen1:13:53
    893FINFTA 2 (1092)+26:55Sakari Mustalahti1:13:54
    894FINPllikt (1225)+26:56Mikko Ylikopsa1:13:55
    895FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+26:57Antti Huhtala1:13:56
    896FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+26:58Matti Kauppinen1:13:57
    897FINNavi 3 (1489)+26:59Matias Ahola1:13:58
    898FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+27:00Ali Mttl1:13:59
    899FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+27:01Tapio Jakobsson1:14:00
    900FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+27:01Mika Toroi1:14:00
    901FINRastitykki (540)+27:03Marku Helin1:14:02
    902FINHumanitas-seura (877)+27:03Keijo Viilo1:14:02
    903FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+27:05Antti Metsvirta1:14:04
    904FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+27:06Vesa Vesterinen1:14:05
    905SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+27:07Lars Bjrking1:14:06
    906BELHamok 2 (1503)+27:08Toon Melis1:14:07
    907FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+27:09Matti Peltonen1:14:08
    908FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+27:09NIko Kommio1:14:08
    909FINRastihaukat (487)+27:10Juha Ojala1:14:09
    910FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+27:11Juho Kallio1:14:10
    911FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+27:12Taisto Jylh1:14:11
    912FINIF land 2 (1327)+27:12Daniel Blomster1:14:11
    913FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+27:13Mikko Lehmus1:14:12
    914FINStora Enso Mets (456)+27:14Jarmo Reiman1:14:13
    915FINHrt Lampaat (652)+27:14Oskari Marttila1:14:13
    916FINHusulan Kunto (775)+27:14Jarmo Lehto1:14:13
    917FINLinnankiertjt (789)+27:14Kai Samelin1:14:13
    918FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+27:15Heikki Haunia1:14:14
    919FINJiiriveljet (760)+27:15Antti Piril1:14:14
    920FINRasti E4 3 (519)+27:16Seppo Myyrylinen1:14:15
    921FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+27:17Sampsa Husu1:14:16
    922FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+27:18Tapio Viiri1:14:17
    923LATVeselava (976)+27:20Eriks Gruzde1:14:19
    924FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+27:21Jani Honkanen1:14:20
    925FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+27:22Roope Korpela1:14:21
    926FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+27:23Kaisu Soivio1:14:22
    927FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+27:24Mika Honkasalo1:14:23
    928FINPYVMM (1147)+27:25Matti Vesterinen1:14:24
    929SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+27:26Fredrik Carlsson1:14:25
    930FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+27:27Jarno Leinonen1:14:26
    931FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+27:29Rami Helander1:14:28
    932FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+27:31Kim Harlamow1:14:30
    933FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+27:33Pekka Menp1:14:32
    934FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+27:35Ville Rehn1:14:34
    935FINOtava (871)+27:36Vertti Lehtonen1:14:35
    936FINRastiketut 2 (806)+27:38Mikko Kaataja1:14:37
    937FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+27:40Paavo Puranen1:14:39
    938FINKorpisoturit (1588)+27:40Sami Merovuo1:14:39
    939FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+27:41Keijo Khknen1:14:40
    940FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+27:43Jani Juvankoski1:14:42
    941FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+27:45Teppo Valtonen1:14:44
    942FINRistin Miehet (1219)+27:51Markus Melander1:14:50
    943FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+27:52Pasi Kyherinen1:14:51
    944FINOK Lyllykt (770)+27:56Anna Moilanen1:14:55
    945FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+27:58Markus-Mikko Kylml1:14:57
    946FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+27:59Juha Ruusu1:14:58
    947FINVeikkaus (1112)+28:02Sami Sundstrm1:15:01
    948FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+28:03Panu Eerola1:15:02
    949FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+28:04Ilpo Toikkanen1:15:03
    950FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+28:05Kari Isoknt1:15:04
    951LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+28:07Peteris Hokonens1:15:06
    952FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+28:14Eero Kujansuu1:15:13
    953FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+28:28Mika Rantasalo1:15:27
    954FINOK Trian 7 (960)+28:28Stefan Borgman1:15:27
    955FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+28:30Marko Saaranen1:15:29
    956FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+28:31Kari Leinonen1:15:30
    957NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+28:32Kasper Valestrand1:15:31
    958FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+28:34Ove Forsstrm1:15:33
    959FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+28:37Lasse Ruotsala1:15:36
    960FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+28:39Jon Sjholm1:15:38
    961FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+28:40Ilkka Ruokola1:15:39
    962FINLM-Instruments (1731)+28:40Dina Alexandersson1:15:39
    963FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+28:44Ingela Mattsson1:15:43
    964FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+28:45Juhani Metspelto1:15:44
    965FINMetsklusteri (759)+28:49Eetu Eini1:15:48
    966FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+28:50Matti Virtaniemi1:15:49
    967FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+28:50Antti Jokinen1:15:49
    968FINPikku Hukat (468)+28:51Elina Kilpelinen1:15:50
    969FIN2Einsteins (771)+28:52Harri Niiranen1:15:51
    970FINIisu (780)+28:53Vesa Kemppainen1:15:52
    971SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+28:55Claes Andersson1:15:54
    972FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+28:55Jukka Lehtinen1:15:54
    973FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+28:57Hannu Korhonen1:15:56
    974FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+28:59Jukka Kenttmies1:15:58
    975FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+29:01Tuomo Rantapelkonen1:16:00
    976FINEksym 360 (1593)+29:01Timo Raudus1:16:00
    977FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+29:03Jukka Viero1:16:02
    978FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+29:03Ilkka Puro1:16:02
    979FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+29:06Jutta Jussila1:16:05
    980FINTeam Proxion (1743)+29:06Tapani Visnen1:16:05
    981FINKananpojat (882)+29:08Vesa Kyckling1:16:07
    982FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+29:08Joni Jskelinen1:16:07
    983FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+29:10Jori Torkkila1:16:09
    984FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+29:13Antti Mlknen1:16:12
    985FINLets get LOST (1656)+29:13Albert Haavisto1:16:12
    986FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+29:14Mika Liukkonen1:16:13
    987FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+29:16Mikko Sani1:16:15
    988FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+29:19Henri Saari1:16:18
    989FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+29:20Juuso Lehtinen1:16:19
    990FINHirviveikot (827)+29:21Jarkko Lappalainen1:16:20
    991FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+29:25Mirkka Maisila1:16:24
    992FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+29:26Miika Keskinen1:16:25
    993FINPummilla yhn (1716)+29:28Markku Salminen1:16:27
    994FINTeam Laardi (1137)+29:29Mikko Tervajoki1:16:28
    995FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+29:31Tommi Roimela1:16:30
    996FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+29:33Pekka Koponen1:16:32
    997FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+29:34Tuomo Pihlainen1:16:33
    998FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+29:38Seppo Julkunen1:16:37
    999FINSK Mortis (492)+29:39Juha Auvinen1:16:38
    1000FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+29:39Paul Gebbett1:16:38
    1001FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+29:40Juha Jalonen1:16:39
    1002FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+29:42Jukka Mki1:16:41
    1003FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+29:43Jarmo Leppnen1:16:42
    1004FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+29:45Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:16:44
    1005FINNagu IF (1668)+29:45Roger Helenius1:16:44
    1006FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+29:47Lauri Torppa1:16:46
    1007RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+29:48Andrej Zhirnov1:16:47
    1008FINIitin Pyrint (581)+29:49Marko Koskelainen1:16:48
    1009FINHSY-team (1715)+29:49Jani Ojala1:16:48
    1010FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+29:50Pasi Nuottakari1:16:49
    1011FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+29:50Danila Vochev1:16:49
    1012FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+29:52Jukka Kotovaara1:16:51
    1013FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+29:53Ildiko Szerencsi1:16:52
    1014FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+29:54Matti Teittinen1:16:53
    1015FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+29:54Panu Huuhtanen1:16:53
    1016FINMattersoft (1212)+29:55Harri Pasila1:16:54
    1017FINPeab Seicon (558)+29:56Riku Harju-Sntti1:16:55
    1018ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+29:57Alar Assor1:16:56
    1019FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+29:59Janne Syrjl1:16:58
    1020FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+30:01Markku Paija1:17:00
    1021FINe-Sakki (1764)+30:01Heikki Tonteri1:17:00
    1022FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+30:01Matti Nupponen1:17:00
    1023FINVerttuun Namika (570)+30:03Jouni Kivimki1:17:02
    1024FINVTT (1100)+30:03Jarmo Kouko1:17:02
    1025FINHiiltosiskot (702)+30:05Riikka Kivel1:17:04
    1026FINMontun Uho (1569)+30:05Seppo Ikheimo1:17:04
    1027FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+30:07Erkki Saarikoski1:17:06
    1028FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+30:07Mika Kuronen1:17:06
    1029FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+30:09Pekka Leppniemi1:17:08
    1030FINRasti 88 2 (765)+30:11Veli-Matti Mki1:17:10
    1031FINKanin tahti (957)+30:11Janne Lumia1:17:10
    1032FINAuran Vannas (1025)+30:12Tuomas Soisalo1:17:11
    1033FINSPYMS (1083)+30:12Jussi Miikki1:17:11
    1034FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+30:13Jukka Nyknen1:17:12
    1035NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+30:13Markus Kjrner-Semb1:17:12
    1036SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+30:14Stina Persson1:17:13
    1037FINRastikato (1337)+30:16Ruut Kanko1:17:15
    1038FINSettiijt (480)+30:17Hannu Lehtola1:17:16
    1039FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+30:18Lasse Varjonen1:17:17
    1040FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+30:19Kaj Koskinen1:17:18
    1041FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+30:19Jaakko Vaho1:17:18
    1042FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+30:20Juho Siikil1:17:19
    1043FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+30:20Pivi Luoma1:17:19
    1044FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+30:21Jussi Ruokonen1:17:20
    1045FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+30:21Valtteri Kknen1:17:20
    1046FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+30:22Jukka Eeva1:17:21
    1047FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+30:22Juhana Kammonen1:17:21
    1048FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+30:23Pentti Vepslinen1:17:22
    1049NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+30:24Erik Frseth1:17:23
    1050FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+30:25Veli-Matti Heikkil1:17:24
    1051FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+30:26Pekka Pulkkinen1:17:25
    1052FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+30:28Tuomas Ronkainen1:17:27
    1053FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+30:28Pekka Kautonen1:17:27
    1054FINRoamers (937)+30:32Antti Virtanen1:17:31
    1055FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+30:33Eemeli Visnen1:17:32
    1056FINKops (1056)+30:37Lasse Hakala1:17:36
    1057FINPowerfinn (1230)+30:46John Eriksson1:17:45
    1058FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+30:46Tanu Tompuri1:17:45
    1059FINSelviytyjt (1089)+31:14Teemu Vnttinen1:18:13
    1060FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+31:15Jaakko Lehtomki1:18:14
    1061FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+31:17Ilkka Koskinen1:18:16
    1062FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+31:19Sami Lhdemki1:18:18
    1063RUSLegenda (289)+31:21Dmitriy Kuzmin1:18:20
    1064FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+31:24Ville Mattila1:18:23
    1065FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+31:25Jukka Saramki1:18:24
    1066ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+31:26Tarmo Lillsoo1:18:25
    1067FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+31:28Johan Lahtinen1:18:27
    1068FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+31:40Joonas Leppnen1:18:39
    1069FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+31:49Peter Svahn1:18:48
    1070FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+31:52Teemu Ronkainen1:18:51
    1071FINValtra (826)+31:55Aapo Varis1:18:54
    1072FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+31:56Timo Valkonen1:18:55
    1073FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+32:00Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:18:59
    1074SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+32:03Stefan Carlsson1:19:02
    1075FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+32:05Timo Lohikainen1:19:04
    1076FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+32:09Simon Ahlvik1:19:08
    1077FINErs seura (1259)+32:11Juho Salminen1:19:10
    1078FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+32:17Arvo Ahola1:19:16
    1079FINTeam Keisanen (869)+32:19Pauli Keisanen1:19:18
    1080ESTSK Mercury (404)+32:21Eduard Pukkonen1:19:20
    1081FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+32:24Ilkka Kivel1:19:23
    1082FINOscar Software (1045)+32:24Juha Mustonen1:19:23
    1083FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+32:26Antti Viita1:19:25
    1084FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+32:26Kasperi Jskelinen1:19:25
    1085FINNokian Torpedo (916)+32:27Antti Tomminen1:19:26
    1086FINCadpool (1055)+32:27Juho Ruohonen1:19:26
    1087FINNCS Sport (484)+32:28Jani Pikkarainen1:19:27
    1088FINB-Tiimi (1534)+32:29Tommi Brandstack1:19:28
    1089LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+32:30Berzinsh Mikus1:19:29
    1090FINAtria (754)+32:30Sami Pyklmki1:19:29
    1091SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+32:31Simon Jansson Jrpling1:19:30
    1092FINOK77 5 (1027)+32:32Mikko Ruokolainen1:19:31
    1093FINPaVi (586)+32:33Antti Lehtonen1:19:32
    1094FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+32:35Matti Hakamki1:19:34
    1095FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+32:37Pekka Ruusunen1:19:36
    1096FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+32:38Henri Munukka1:19:37
    1097FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+32:38Ville Savilampi1:19:37
    1098FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+32:40Juho Niskanen1:19:39
    1099FINDowntown 65 (695)+32:42Jani Brandt1:19:41
    1100FINKohta lytyy (1130)+32:43Markus Jaatinen1:19:42
    1101FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+32:46Jonas Gvildys1:19:45
    1102FINSalon Viesti (1141)+32:48Timo Grnholm1:19:47
    1103FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+32:50Kari Rintaluoma1:19:49
    1104FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+32:52Raimo Karvonen1:19:51
    1105FINKilon Miekka (1057)+32:52Jonna blom1:19:51
    1106FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+32:53Osmo Viili1:19:52
    1107FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+32:55Ari Parviainen1:19:54
    1108FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+32:56Pasi Rintala1:19:55
    1109FINRasti-Perni (1252)+33:08Risto Gustafsson1:20:07
    1110FINHappyOrNot (1126)+33:09Arvi Vnnen1:20:08
    1111FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+33:09Elias Kiviranta1:20:08
    1112FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+33:11Mika Siikaluoma1:20:10
    1113FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+33:14Jarkko Tynys1:20:13
    1114FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+33:19Eero Haverinen1:20:18
    1115FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+33:21Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:20:20
    1116FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+33:21Tuomas Rajamki1:20:20
    1117LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+33:24Arvis Zvanitajs1:20:23
    1118FINsalparasti (874)+33:26Toni Kangasmki1:20:25
    1119FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+33:28Hans Talloen1:20:27
    1120FINTeam Villisika (835)+33:29Mikko Sartanen1:20:28
    1121FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+33:30Heikki Korhonen1:20:29
    1122FINIK Falken (565)+33:31Christoffer Melin1:20:30
    1123FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+33:33Kaj Raute1:20:32
    1124FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+33:37Maxim Chernyj1:20:36
    1125FINOulun Reipas (955)+33:38Juho Rankinen1:20:37
    1126FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+33:40Toni Lindroos1:20:39
    1127FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+33:41Krista Joona1:20:40
    1128FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+33:42Petteri Suominen1:20:41
    1129FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+33:44Antti Merisalo1:20:43
    1130FINTP Gourp (1235)+33:45Mikko Forsell1:20:44
    1131NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+33:47yvind Myhre1:20:46
    1132FINRasti-Jyry (749)+33:47Heikki Alanko1:20:46
    1133FINYkksjoukkue (628)+33:49Kestil Eija1:20:48
    1134FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+33:49Lauri Lehmus1:20:48
    1135SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+33:49Linnea Brjars1:20:48
    1136FINHernemen Porina (655)+33:51Timo Sihvonen1:20:50
    1137FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+33:52Antti Tonteri1:20:51
    1138FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1708)+33:52Aku Nieminen1:20:51
    1139FINEka Chemicals (1232)+33:53Tomi Latvala1:20:52
    1140FINHortoilijat (1513)+33:53Tuomo Rantanen1:20:52
    1141FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+33:54Pasi Reunanen1:20:53
    1142FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+33:56Miika Pietil1:20:55
    1143FINJuuan Jnne (706)+33:58Lassi Kirjavainen1:20:57
    1144FINTuurihaukat (529)+33:59Perttu Heikkil1:20:58
    1145FINAron Haka (932)+33:59Jarmo Kattilakoski1:20:58
    1146FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+34:00Juha Hankala1:20:59
    1147FINCSC (1030)+34:01Jani Heikkinen1:21:00
    1148FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+34:01Matti Nsi1:21:00
    1149FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+34:03Mikko Sorsa1:21:02
    1150FINMC Jymypallo (805)+34:04Jouni Havula1:21:03
    1151FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+34:05Laurimatti Laine1:21:04
    1152FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+34:06Tommi Sillanp1:21:05
    1153FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+34:07Jorma Mhnen1:21:06
    1154FINJoutomiehet (1339)+34:08Markku Leppl1:21:07
    1155FINLyyti (1736)+34:08Esa-Pekka Eskelinen1:21:07
    1156FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+34:09Bernt Slotte1:21:08
    1157FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+34:09Jarkko Heikkinen1:21:08
    1158FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+34:10Jarno Pkl1:21:09
    1159FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+34:10Tero Julkunen1:21:09
    1160FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+34:11Reino Kurkela1:21:10
    1161FINEDX (785)+34:11Antti Saarenheimo1:21:10
    1162FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+34:13Ari Mansikkaviita1:21:12
    1163FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+34:14Aki Haaslahti1:21:13
    1164FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+34:14Markus Haakana1:21:13
    1165FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+34:17Jukka Kuivalainen1:21:16
    1166FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+34:17Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:21:16
    1167FINMacGregor (808)+34:18Kari Tirkkonen1:21:17
    1168FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+34:19Mika Sipponen1:21:18
    1169FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+34:19Tuomo Kuntola1:21:18
    1170FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+34:19Patrik Pousi1:21:18
    1171FINPummin Suunta (1121)+34:20Mika Valkonen1:21:19
    1172ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+34:21Kaupo Jrve1:21:20
    1173FINHnt SK (812)+34:22Mikko Menp1:21:21
    1174FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+34:23Timo Lehtimki1:21:22
    1175FINAjolinja (970)+34:24Olli Laurell1:21:23
    1176FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+34:26Jaakko Norrkniivil1:21:25
    1177FINReal Seeniors (1694)+34:27Mikko Lehtonen1:21:26
    1178FINWrtsil (799)+34:28Pasi Joento1:21:27
    1179NORModum OL 2 (1390)+34:29Einar Tandberg1:21:28
    1180FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+34:30Sakari Warro1:21:29
    1181FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+34:30Tomasz Pryjma1:21:29
    1182FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+34:31Harri Mkel1:21:30
    1183FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+34:32Jari Ahola1:21:31
    1184FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+34:32Jussi Immonen1:21:31
    1185FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+34:33Sami Nyman1:21:32
    1186FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+34:35Pekka Rintakokko1:21:34
    1187FINTP Industrials (1727)+34:35Antti Piesanen1:21:34
    1188FINTamrock (1298)+34:36Tero Yli-Hannuksela1:21:35
    1189SWELiTHe Bls (779)+34:36Erik Andersson1:21:35
    1190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+34:37Jussi Nikkanen1:21:36
    1191FINRastisudit (1637)+34:39Mikko Kotiranta1:21:38
    1192FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+34:40Hannu Htnen1:21:39
    1193FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+34:42Marko Etelaho1:21:41
    1194FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+34:42Ville Saarimaa1:21:41
    1195FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+34:43Juuso Mutikainen1:21:42
    1196FINLynx 5 (739)+34:44Pietari Vuorensola1:21:43
    1197FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+34:45Timo Rantala1:21:44
    1198FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+34:46Kimmo Kalliola1:21:45
    1199FINTervanjuojat (1216)+34:48Jouni Heikkil1:21:47
    1200FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+34:49Mikko Viinikainen1:21:48
    1201FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+34:49Tero Kokkoniemi1:21:48
    1202FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+34:50Toni Tanner1:21:49
    1203FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+34:51Mikko Puolakanaho1:21:50
    1204FINTekes InnOK (1201)+34:54Pekka Pajuoja1:21:53
    1205FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+34:54Veli Syrjl1:21:53
    1206FINSomeron Esa (762)+34:57Juho Juote1:21:56
    1207FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+34:58Ismo Salminen1:21:57
    1208FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+34:59Anssi Pehrsson1:21:58
    1209FINRistin Kilta (1165)+34:59Antti Mkil1:21:58
    1210FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+35:01Arto Uusi-Simola1:22:00
    1211FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+35:02Mikael Ahlsved1:22:01
    1212FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+35:04Teemu Lehtola1:22:03
    1213FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+35:07Ensio Lakanen1:22:06
    1214FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+35:09Ilari Leppimki1:22:08
    1215FINValio Nestle (1279)+35:11Tero Helin1:22:10
    1216FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+35:11Esa Saksola1:22:10
    1217FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+35:15Joni Oja1:22:14
    1218FINKannuksen Ura (658)+35:16Esko Kupsala1:22:15
    1219FINX-Boomarit (1341)+35:18Kari Sikkinen1:22:17
    1220FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+35:20Pekka Maasalo1:22:19
    1221FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+35:21Vesa Erkkil1:22:20
    1222FINRempsun Metalli (641)+35:22Heini Hemminki1:22:21
    1223FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+35:24Paavo Ritvanen1:22:23
    1224FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+35:26Tommi Haapala1:22:25
    1225FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+35:27Henri Vertainen1:22:26
    1226SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+35:28Erik Karlsson1:22:27
    1227FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+35:28Ari-Pekka Ojala1:22:27
    1228FINOK Trian 5 (337)+35:30Kleo Ketonen1:22:29
    1229FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+35:33Tatu Sipil1:22:32
    1230FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+35:35Mikael Niku1:22:34
    1231FINTurun Visat (698)+35:36Jaakko Lehto1:22:35
    1232FINUrpon Rytky (854)+35:37Tom Kla1:22:36
    1233FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+35:40Antti Kohonen1:22:39
    1234SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+35:43Gustav Liden1:22:42
    1235FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+35:49Anders Brink1:22:48
    1236FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+35:49Mika Leinonen1:22:48
    1237FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+35:51Harry Paavola1:22:50
    1238FINNaKe FG (1677)+35:51Pontus Joentausta1:22:50
    1239FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+35:52Marcus Sderlund1:22:51
    1240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+35:55Annamari Vierikko1:22:54
    1241FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+35:55Raimo Kauppila1:22:54
    1242FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+35:57Paavo Vtj1:22:56
    1243FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+35:58Samuli Lindvall1:22:57
    1244FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+36:00Virpi Lindvall1:22:59
    1245SWEOK Lalle (332)+36:02Johan Alenius1:23:01
    1246FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+36:04Ville Sotaniemi1:23:03
    1247SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+36:05Severin Oppliger1:23:04
    1248FINRasti-Hyry (247)+36:07Tero Kuosmanen1:23:06
    1249FINSports by LUT (879)+36:09Ville Rintala1:23:08
    1250FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+36:09Alexander Lukichev1:23:08
    1251FINAC Harharetki (899)+36:11Jari Ruokonen1:23:10
    1252FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+36:13Jorma Aherto1:23:12
    1253FINKntit (1019)+36:14Mikko Veikkolainen1:23:13
    1254FINNavi 5 (1011)+36:16Tuomo Mnnist1:23:15
    1255FINOK77 7 (1114)+36:17Ari Kauhanen1:23:16
    1256FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+36:18Ville Mkikyr1:23:17
    1257FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+36:22Jukka Laine1:23:21
    1258FINPiiroiset (1554)+36:24Tatu Piiroinen1:23:23
    1259FINKairankiertjt (1631)+36:25Juho Nyknen1:23:24
    1260FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+36:25Jyrki Mononen1:23:24
    1261FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+36:27Santeri Korpinen1:23:26
    1262FINTerwaskannot (1634)+36:29Johannes Kurula1:23:28
    1263FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+36:31Lauri Virtanen1:23:30
    1264FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+36:31Samuli Gylen1:23:30
    1265FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+36:33Teemu Rajala1:23:32
    1266FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+36:34Markku Penttinen1:23:33
    1267FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+36:36Sanna Carlsson1:23:35
    1268FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+36:37Marja Heili1:23:36
    1269FINPelikassit (650)+36:39Ossi Vuorinen1:23:38
    1270FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+36:39Jussi Heikkil1:23:38
    1271FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+36:42Harri Mntynen1:23:41
    1272FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+36:42Kirsi Huttunen1:23:41
    1273FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+36:43Matti Pitknen1:23:42
    1274FINJYY Jopa (1104)+36:46Jani Manninen1:23:45
    1275LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+36:46Maris Rugelis1:23:45
    1276FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+36:48Tomi Iikkanen1:23:47
    1277FINTrafix (1642)+36:51Jussi Borgenstrm1:23:50
    1278FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+36:52Pasi Enqvist1:23:51
    1279FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+36:54Vesa Musto1:23:53
    1280FINBuildercom (1134)+36:55Anssi Auvinen1:23:54
    1281FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+36:58Antti Nevavuori1:23:57
    1282FINLostBoys (1313)+36:58Markus Roni1:23:57
    1283FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+36:59Heikki Ovaska1:23:58
    1284FINExme (1685)+37:00Jaakko Selivaara1:23:59
    1285FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+37:01Sami Hakala1:24:00
    1286FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+37:03Janne Puhakka1:24:02
    1287FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+37:05Timo Ojala1:24:04
    1288FIN7 ihmett (1293)+37:06Panu Juntunen1:24:05
    1289RUSLegenda 2 (400)+37:07Aleksander Markov1:24:06
    1290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+37:08Kristiina Lampinen1:24:07
    1291FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+37:10Aapo Koski1:24:09
    1292FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+37:14Jarmo Jumppanen1:24:13
    1293FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1302)+37:14Pertti Mrsky1:24:13
    1294FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+37:15Esko Jalanto1:24:14
    1295FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+37:16Risto Kutila1:24:15
    1296FINVnkypannu (816)+37:16Arto Huuskonen1:24:15
    1297FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+37:19Samu Hannukkala1:24:18
    1298FINVakka-Rasti (511)+37:20Pasi Nurmi1:24:19
    1299FINKilpparit (1311)+37:20Topi Kilpiinen1:24:19
    1300FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+37:21Jukka Hietamki1:24:20
    1301FINMS Parma 8 (876)+37:22Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:24:21
    1302FINeLadies (1604)+37:24Piritta Wartiainen1:24:23
    1303FINJoen Suunta (1209)+37:26Ari Nieminen1:24:25
    1304FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+37:28Seppo Linjakumpu1:24:27
    1305FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+37:28Tiina Karvonen1:24:27
    1306FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+37:29Kari Hara1:24:28
    1307FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+37:30Juha Siljander1:24:29
    1308FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+37:30Pekka Rapeli1:24:29
    1309LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+37:33Martins Burss1:24:32
    1310FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+37:33Ilpo Pasanen1:24:32
    1311LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+37:36Kristaps Zarins1:24:35
    1312FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+37:38Heidi Forsstrm1:24:37
    1313FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+37:39Janne Aarnio1:24:38
    1314FINTurun Puristus (953)+37:40Tiitus Unhola1:24:39
    1315FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+37:41Esa Havula1:24:40
    1316FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+37:43Anna Ojapalo1:24:42
    1317FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+37:43Juha Taaveli1:24:42
    1318FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+37:44Jukka Hnninen1:24:43
    1319FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+37:47Eero Brnnare1:24:46
    1320FINEricsson SK (889)+37:48Pauli Mki-Pollari1:24:47
    1321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+37:50Kimmo Heinonen1:24:49
    1322FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+37:51Jussi Lahdenniemi1:24:50
    1323FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+37:52Timo Bcklund1:24:51
    1324FINSK SK (1336)+37:52Matti Toikkanen1:24:51
    1325FINRamboll Finland (1176)+37:54Emmi Lehkonen1:24:53
    1326FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+37:54Marko Tuominen1:24:53
    1327FINEpiln Esa (591)+37:55Jukka Savolainen1:24:54
    1328FINTosiMiehet (936)+37:58Riitta Mattila1:24:57
    1329FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+38:00Risto Uuttu1:24:59
    1330FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+38:01Lauri Pietinalho1:25:00
    1331FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+38:02Pete Heinonen1:25:01
    1332FINLapin Safarit (1135)+38:03Pekka Niva1:25:02
    1333FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+38:04Marko Lindroos1:25:03
    1334FINF (1693)+38:04Esa Ceder1:25:03
    1335FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+38:05Vesa Takaoja1:25:04
    1336FINKaakon Rasti (535)+38:06Mika Tasa1:25:05
    1337FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+38:06Ossi Pohjola1:25:05
    1338FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+38:08Timo Heimola1:25:07
    1339FINMusta Neli (1514)+38:10Joakim Pyttynen1:25:09
    1340FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+38:11Hannu Kiiskinen1:25:10
    1341FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+38:11Jaakko Paasi1:25:10
    1342FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+38:17Petri Andersson1:25:16
    1343FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+38:19Anssi Tervonen1:25:18
    1344FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+38:22Sami Auvinen1:25:21
    1345FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+38:22Heikki Savolainen1:25:21
    1346FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+38:29Juha Einonen1:25:28
    1347FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+38:34Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:25:33
    1348FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)+38:40Pekka Rekola1:25:39
    1349FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+38:46Paavo Rantala1:25:45
    1350FINTurska (1183)+38:47Jussi Koskela1:25:46
    1351FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+38:48Joonas Hemmil1:25:47
    1352FINUPM Seekers (1150)+38:50Rauli Karppinen1:25:49
    1353FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+38:59Saku Liehu1:25:58
    1354FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+39:00Tarmo Puolivli1:25:59
    1355FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+39:01Viljo Heimonen1:26:00
    1356FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+39:01Tapani Koivisto1:26:00
    1357FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+39:17Mikko Vesterinen1:26:16
    1358FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+39:19Harri Peltola1:26:18
    1359FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+39:20Jari Lahtinen1:26:19
    1360FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+39:21Miro Saari1:26:20
    1361FINSolita (522)+39:23Antti Virtanen1:26:22
    1362FINWIO Team (1254)+39:23Harri Lnsipuro1:26:22
    1363FINOnninen (1575)+39:24Anssi Niinimki1:26:23
    1364FINLandis+Gyr (691)+39:26Esa Tarkiainen1:26:25
    1365FINAkustin perikunta (592)+39:27Markku Immonen1:26:26
    1366FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+39:28Ville Koskela1:26:27
    1367FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+39:29Ismo Virta1:26:28
    1368FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+39:36Juha Seppl1:26:35
    1369FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1519)+39:38Juha Pyry1:26:37
    1370FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+39:38Reijo Olli1:26:37
    1371FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+39:40Aki Halme1:26:39
    1372FINTeam Armas (1662)+39:43Visa Palonen1:26:42
    1373FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+39:45Ilkka Hrknen1:26:44
    1374FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+39:46Stefan Plomp1:26:45
    1375FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+39:49Jeremy Vuillemard1:26:48
    1376FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+39:50Asko Virolainen1:26:49
    1377FINVarnitsa (994)+39:52Markku Heinonen1:26:51
    1378ESPClub Montsant (1197)+39:53Sebastian Ordonez1:26:52
    1379FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+39:53Taipalus Tapio1:26:52
    1380FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+39:57Rami Helppolainen1:26:56
    1381FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+39:57Veera Koivumki1:26:56
    1382FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+40:01Arto Sopanen1:27:00
    1383FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+40:01Jouko Paaso1:27:00
    1384GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+40:02Kirsty Coombs1:27:01
    1385FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+40:03Markku Lainevirta1:27:02
    1386FINTeam Kesko (1351)+40:03Laura Mnkrl1:27:02
    1387FINJuntit OK (574)+40:04Jussi Korhonen1:27:03
    1388FINFuturice (1237)+40:04Riku Valtasola1:27:03
    1389FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+40:05Hilla Toivanen1:27:04
    1390FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+40:05Vesa Repo1:27:04
    1391FINA Smacking Future (1714)+40:06Tim Stjernberg1:27:05
    1392FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+40:08Marjukka Hanhijrvi1:27:07
    1393FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+40:09Martti Hakola1:27:08
    1394FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+40:10Timo Aalto1:27:09
    1395FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+40:10Mikko Syrjl1:27:09
    1396FINSK Samperi (903)+40:16Elina Pietikinen1:27:15
    1397FINRaula Team (1659)+40:18Jaakko Raula1:27:17
    1398FINIlves-teatteri (991)+40:19Simo Tuppurainen1:27:18
    1399FINVuorenveikot (1167)+40:20Joonas Pekkonen1:27:19
    1400FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+40:22Harri Vehkalahti1:27:21
    1401FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+40:23Antti Lehtonen1:27:22
    1402FINHRUP (1171)+40:25Heikki Valkonen1:27:24
    1403FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+40:25Toni Curhed1:27:24
    1404FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+40:28Jouni Huttunen1:27:27
    1405FINHintsusti OK (1309)+40:31Juha Ranta1:27:30
    1406FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+40:32Mika Helander1:27:31
    1407FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+40:34Juha Auvinen1:27:33
    1408FINRejlers (1158)+40:56Kari Heikkil1:27:55
    1409FINSorsa Team (1521)+40:57Jussi-Pekka Sorsa1:27:56
    1410FINRasti K18 (1603)+41:00Jarno Rutanen1:27:59
    1411FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+41:00Matias Laakso1:27:59
    1412FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+41:02Juha Heikkinen1:28:01
    1413FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+41:04Valtteri Kuuranne1:28:03
    1414FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+41:05Jani Alinikula1:28:04
    1415FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+41:06Ella Havulinna1:28:05
    1416FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+41:07Teemu Heinola1:28:06
    1417FINRaTro (961)+41:09Mikko Kiiski1:28:08
    1418FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+41:09Anssi Heikkil1:28:08
    1419FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+41:10Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:28:09
    1420FINKilon Kipint (1328)+41:12Mika Muhonen1:28:11
    1421FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+41:15Jukka Hmlainen1:28:14
    1422FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+41:17Esa Maikkola1:28:16
    1423FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+41:18Olli Tunkelo1:28:17
    1424FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+41:20Sampo Pasanen1:28:19
    1425FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+41:21Pasi Rantala1:28:20
    1426FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+41:22Suvi Tanner1:28:21
    1427FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+41:25Ville Jumppanen1:28:24
    1428FINFlanels ry (1544)+41:26Ilari Suuronen1:28:25
    1429FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+41:27Jukka Alajoutsi1:28:26
    1430FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+41:27Jesse Valto1:28:26
    1431FINSelkien Sisu (813)+41:28Mikael Ikonen1:28:27
    1432FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+41:31Markku Vehmas1:28:30
    1433FINTeam Azure (758)+41:33Jaakko Lehto1:28:32
    1434FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+41:34Aki Laasonen1:28:33
    1435FINIBM Sport club (1118)+41:35Tuomo Haukkovaara1:28:34
    1436FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+41:37Matti Hyyrylinen1:28:36
    1437FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+41:39Jyrki Hentula1:28:38
    1438FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+41:40Juha Ratia1:28:39
    1439FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+41:41Atte Vaden1:28:40
    1440FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+41:43Arto Korpinen1:28:42
    1441FINEnegia (1015)+41:44Jouni Anttila1:28:43
    1442FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+41:46Niki Laakso1:28:45
    1443FINKarsTa (1724)+41:47Pekka Kemppainen1:28:46
    1444FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+41:48Markku Suomela1:28:47
    1445FINHal Bro (656)+41:50Tuomas Rsnen1:28:49
    1446FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+41:51Erno Lhteenmki1:28:50
    1447FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+41:53Kari Koljonen1:28:52
    1448FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+41:54Matti Myllynen1:28:53
    1449FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+41:54Petri Koho1:28:53
    1450FINNavi 4 (971)+41:57Jukka Pyry1:28:56
    1451FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+41:58Johan Wasstrm1:28:57
    1452FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+42:00Tuomas Tiusanen1:28:59
    1453FINMesikmmenet (1091)+42:02Tomi Huttunen1:29:01
    1454FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+42:03Ismo Heino1:29:02
    1455FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+42:04Jari Hyytinen1:29:03
    1456FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+42:05Arto Etu-Huitti1:29:04
    1457FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+42:06Reima Katajamki1:29:05
    1458FINTuuripellet (653)+42:07Timo Pohjakallio1:29:06
    1459FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+42:09Joonas Kuisma1:29:08
    1460FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+42:10Kalle Ahlqvist1:29:09
    1461FINJre (1222)+42:12Niklas Holm1:29:11
    1462FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+42:13Ukko Kumpulainen1:29:12
    1463FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+42:16Vesa Rantala1:29:15
    1464FINRoamers 2 (1769)+42:16Ari-Pekka Luoma1:29:15
    1465FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+42:17Peter Blomgren1:29:16
    1466FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+42:17Elmeri Aikio1:29:16
    1467FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+42:21Matti Raunio1:29:20
    1468FIN3Polvea (1703)+42:21Eetu Hnninen1:29:20
    1469FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+42:24Teemu Puputti1:29:23
    1470FINVaadin (1524)+42:25Sami Ekblad1:29:24
    1471FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+42:26Marko Rnk1:29:25
    1472FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+42:28Pauli Forma1:29:27
    1473RUSOmega 2 (389)+42:31Nikolay Tikhonov1:29:30
    1474FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+42:31Miika Iskanius1:29:30
    1475FINME Pummit (1172)+42:31Mika Tulonen1:29:30
    1476GBRLondon Lords (1220)+42:33Alan Rosen1:29:32
    1477FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+42:34Juha Teirivaara1:29:33
    1478FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+42:35Eero Ylisel1:29:34
    1479FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+42:35Heidi Mattila1:29:34
    1480FINFujitsu (743)+42:37Kari Papinsaari1:29:36
    1481FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+42:38Sven-Olof Nylund1:29:37
    1482FINMetos (947)+42:41Toni Tolonen1:29:40
    1483SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+42:45Jakob Redtzer1:29:44
    1484FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+42:46Mikko Sarosto1:29:45
    1485FINVincit 2 (1553)+42:46Petteri Roponen1:29:45
    1486NOROK Skeidi (815)+42:48Bjrn Polland1:29:47
    1487FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+42:49Tuomas Nieminen1:29:48
    1488FINTeam Kevola (1644)+42:51Juuso Nurminen1:29:50
    1489FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+42:53Jouni Volotinen1:29:52
    1490FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+42:56Janne Kiiskinen1:29:55
    1491FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1297)+42:57Kauko Miettinen1:29:56
    1492FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+42:58Saana Vahvelainen1:29:57
    1493FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+42:59Heikki Lukkarinen1:29:58
    1494FINLuiskaotsat (938)+43:01Kalle Ranto1:30:00
    1495FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+43:03Aki Tenhunen1:30:02
    1496FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+43:05Marko Taipalus1:30:04
    1497FINEtte Lyd (1610)+43:06Jussi Villikka1:30:05
    1498FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+43:07Jarkko Sipil1:30:06
    1499FINSweco 3 (1646)+43:09Jari Rannikko1:30:08
    1500FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+43:11Mika Kunnari1:30:10
    1501FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+43:12Mikko Kaartinen1:30:11
    1502FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+43:12Pauli Vinni1:30:11
    1503FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+43:13Kari Erkkil1:30:12
    1504FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+43:13Riikka Turunen1:30:12
    1505FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+43:21Mikael Anthoni1:30:20
    1506LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+43:23Ojars Leja1:30:22
    1507FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+43:25Arto Vesterbacka1:30:24
    1508NORLarvik OK (476)+43:26Tobias Kristensen1:30:25
    1509FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+43:32Jarmo Menp1:30:31
    1510FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+43:34Jussi Raasakka1:30:33
    1511FINMessnthen (1094)+43:35Mikko Kemppainen1:30:34
    1512FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+43:37Tero Lauronen1:30:36
    1513FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+43:39Jarkko Jntti1:30:38
    1514FINIPRn naiset (1670)+43:41Iida Peltonen1:30:40
    1515FINMAP Medical Technologies (1208)+43:43Juhani Taulu1:30:42
    1516FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+43:44Niko Herttuainen1:30:43
    1517FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+43:44Antti Vlkki1:30:43
    1518FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+43:46Joakim Hansen1:30:45
    1519FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+43:47Aleksi Muurinen1:30:46
    1520FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+43:50Verneri Venojrvi1:30:49
    1521FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+43:50Tomi Virtanen1:30:49
    1522FINSallan Karhut (1127)+43:54Kari Koskimaa1:30:53
    1523FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+43:56Pekka Kallio1:30:55
    1524FINABB SK (1745)+43:56Janne Hellberg1:30:55
    1525FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+43:57Krista Mkinen1:30:56
    1526FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+43:59Sami Sivunen1:30:58
    1527FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+43:59Sini Kerminen1:30:58
    1528FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+44:01Veli-Matti Nieminen1:31:00
    1529FINSkrinnarit (1262)+44:01Kalle Kyyr1:31:00
    1530FINL.O.S.T (1688)+44:04Henry Holm1:31:03
    1531FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+44:06Pasi Krkkinen1:31:05
    1532FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+44:08Tapio Laaksonen1:31:07
    1533FINHarhaveikot (1742)+44:09Markus Vihavainen1:31:08
    1534FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+44:10Pekka Jrvinen1:31:09
    1535FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+44:13Timo lgars1:31:12
    1536FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+44:14Lauri Laajaniemi1:31:13
    1537FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+44:16Timo Uusitalo1:31:15
    1538FINKaLu-05 (830)+44:19Tomi Jussila1:31:18
    1539FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+44:19Tomi Myllrinen1:31:18
    1540FINKoneen Kerho (686)+44:20Harry Halonen1:31:19
    1541FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+44:22Antti Niemi1:31:21
    1542FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+44:23Tommy-Robert hman1:31:22
    1543FINLounapartio (1718)+44:24Ville Teittinen1:31:23
    1544FINTeam Kenpes (965)+44:26Kristian Aitio1:31:25
    1545FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+44:30Matti Laitinen1:31:29
    1546FINToiska (1067)+44:30Sami Mustajoki1:31:29
    1547FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+44:33Jorma Tytykoski1:31:32
    1548FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+44:45Olli Saarinen1:31:44
    1549FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+44:47Teemu Kelavirta1:31:46
    1550FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+45:24Matti Virtanen1:32:23
    1551FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+45:27Arto Inkeroinen1:32:26
    1552FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+45:30Lauri Luurila1:32:29
    1553FINTupifast (1674)+45:36Larimatti Teelmki1:32:35
    1554FINRasti-Hukat (925)+45:39Klaus Grnqvist1:32:38
    1555FINTVOKP3 (1626)+45:42Antti Saarinen1:32:41
    1556FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+45:45Jussi Nikkari1:32:44
    1557FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+45:49Jaakko Piitulainen1:32:48
    1558FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+45:51Janne Lehtinen1:32:50
    1559FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+45:53Olli Kytmki1:32:52
    1560FINTT226 (1584)+45:53Raimo kerlund1:32:52
    1561SUIOLG Chur (1238)+45:56Markus Wenk1:32:55
    1562FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+45:56Riku Lehtomki1:32:55
    1563FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+45:58Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:32:57
    1564FINNabla (1289)+46:06Tatu Kuusisto1:33:05
    1565FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+46:16Matti Mkil1:33:15
    1566FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+46:34Sami Muranen1:33:33
    1567FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+47:04Teuvo Suikkanen1:34:03
    1568FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+47:10Sami Keskimki1:34:09
    1569FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+48:08Jouni Tuomola1:35:07
    1570FINSurut (1564)+48:11Veli-Matti Soukka1:35:10
    1571FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+48:14Inkeri Vornanen1:35:13
    1572FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+48:15Riikka Lautamo1:35:14
    1573FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+48:57Jussi Salonen1:35:56
    1574FINRasti-UHO (1568)+50:11Elina Alvoittu1:37:10
    1575FINJucat Team (1303)+50:14Sami Savolainen1:37:13
    1576FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+50:17Antti Ilomki1:37:16
    1577FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+50:18Mika Manninen1:37:17
    1578RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+50:23Sergei Gorodilov1:37:22
    1579FINPss Viiraa (1194)+50:25Henri Pntinen1:37:24
    1580FINRaketoonarit (1609)+50:27Markus Taskila1:37:26
    1581FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+50:30Jaakko Oja1:37:29
    1582FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+50:34Matti Saarenp1:37:33
    1583FINPumppuveikot (1587)+50:36Harri Luurila1:37:35
    1584FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+50:36Teija Kujanp1:37:35
    1585FINTurun Sinikotkat (1048)+50:40Juha-Pekka Voipio1:37:39
    1586FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+50:41Marko Hirsimki1:37:40
    1587ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+50:45Gisli Jonsson1:37:44
    1588SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+50:50Jonas Larsson1:37:49
    1589FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+51:03Jonas Lindholm1:38:02
    1590FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+51:07Antti Leiskallio1:38:06
    1591FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+51:09Arto Tilli1:38:08
    1592FINSkipoli (1612)+51:11Lasse Westberg1:38:10
    1593FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+51:15Esko Savonen1:38:14
    1594FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+51:34Hannu Pienimki1:38:33
    1595FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+51:37Antti Tikka1:38:36
    1596FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+51:37Mika Mtt1:38:36
    1597FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+51:39Antti Vesamki1:38:38
    1598FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+52:18Tuomas Karhumki1:39:17
    1599FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+52:19Mikko Eronen1:39:18
    1600FINvATE kings (1068)+52:29Aapo Tihola1:39:28
    1601NOROK Skeidi 2 (1384)+52:46Jon ivind Pedersen1:39:45
    1602FINVSMAAKK (918)+52:51Janne Kuusisto1:39:50
    1603FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+52:58Antti Alho1:39:57
    1604FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+52:59Panu Koivula1:39:58
    1605FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+53:18Reima Piispanen1:40:17
    1606FINKylmkiset (1772)+54:27Ville Kaikkonen1:41:26
    1607FINErnaali (1103)+54:35Esko Piirainen1:41:34
    1608FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+54:36Peter Bjrklf1:41:35
    1609FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+55:46Riku Suominen1:42:45
    1610FINLtynkntjt (1655)+55:53Kimmo Heinonen1:42:52
    1611FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+55:56Jaakko Kiviniemi1:42:55
    1612FINSweco 2 (911)+56:03Rami Yl-Pntinen1:43:02
    1613FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+56:14Heikki Marttinen1:43:13
    1614FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+56:16Kristian Forsman1:43:15
    1615FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+56:18Ismo Mkel1:43:17
    1616FINKimito SF (1059)+56:20Mikael Eriksson1:43:19
    1617FINAlphajrvi (1758)+56:23Matti Remes1:43:22
    1618FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+56:26Iivari Huhta1:43:25
    1619FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+56:33Tarmo Kokko1:43:32
    1620FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+56:36Ari Ahola-Olli1:43:35
    1621FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+56:38Vesa Ala-aho1:43:37
    1622FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+56:40Marja Rauhalammi1:43:39
    1623FINContact force (1308)+56:42Immo Kortelainen1:43:41
    1624FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+56:43Ville Kuoppala1:43:42
    1625FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+56:46Tero Vhsyrinki1:43:45
    1626FINATC EFHK (1077)+57:07Pontus Hedlund1:44:06
    1627FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+57:45Pasi Nissil1:44:44
    1628SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+58:11Lars Sandstrm1:45:10
    1629FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+58:21Hannu Seppnen1:45:20
    1630FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+59:06Jari Nummela1:46:05
    1631FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+59:07Veli Koski1:46:06
    1632FINLauttapartio (1681)+59:09Matti Tanner1:46:08
    1633FINOC Utmanare (1159)+59:11Jukka Manninen1:46:10
    1634FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+59:15Jarkko Rantanen1:46:14
    1635FINSerkkujen y (562)+59:18Poppis Suomela1:46:17
    1636FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+59:25Sampo Lappalainen1:46:24
    1637FINMatrix 2 (1348)+59:35Tiina Alanen1:46:34
    1638FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+59:37Lassi Heinil1:46:36
    1639FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+59:39Esa Manninen1:46:38
    1640FINNet Man (1597)+59:39Lari Kaasalainen1:46:38
    1641FINKonserni (1198)+59:41Teemu Siren1:46:40
    1642FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+59:44Aarno Lehtoruusu1:46:43
    1643FINElMys (1354)+59:45Aki Laaksonen1:46:44
    1644FINOC Tuska (1721)+59:48Risto Juvonen1:46:47
    1645FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+1:00:01Jani Risnen1:47:00
    1646FINTeam SOSE (1294)+1:00:45Maija-Reetta Mannismki1:47:44
    1647FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+1:00:46Jussi Erikkson1:47:45
    1648DENStronger Together (793)+1:00:57Michael Termansen1:47:56
    1649FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+1:00:59Juha Kortesluoma1:47:58
    1650FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+1:01:08Tuomo Uusitalo1:48:07
    1651FINTeam Supponen (1532)+1:01:15Matti Supponen1:48:14
    1652FINPVTUTKL (1333)+1:01:23Ari Virekunnas1:48:22
    1653FINTrimico (1730)+1:01:23Marko Lindstrm1:48:22
    1654FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+1:01:36Pekka Sipil1:48:35
    1655FINSweco 4 (1578)+1:01:45Jarno Piiroinen1:48:44
    1656FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1750)+1:01:45Eero Juuti1:48:44
    1657FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+1:01:47Tero Nenonen1:48:46
    1658FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+1:02:16Andreas Knip1:49:15
    1659FINIisalmen Visa (285)+1:02:29Markus Leppnen1:49:28
    1660FINKehityssuunta (1062)+1:02:31Aapo Ala-Sankila1:49:30
    1661FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+1:03:35Malte Arlander1:50:34
    1662FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+1:03:36Markku Uusi-Rasi1:50:35
    1663FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+1:03:49Tarja Trmikoski1:50:48
    1664FINYle boland (1620)+1:03:56Annika Holmbom1:50:55
    1665FINTeam Acclab (1728)+1:06:33Jesper Byggmstar1:53:32
    1666FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+1:09:52Erno Rantanen1:56:51
    1667FINMaailman matkaajat (1598)+1:10:11Sanna Kuikka1:57:10
    1668FINKLY (1667)+1:11:05Tero Kuusisto1:58:04
    1669FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+1:11:07Aake Partio1:58:06
    1670FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+1:11:09Annika Lahti1:58:08
    1671SWESMHI IF (506)+1:14:10Magnus Irestig2:01:09
    1672FINAjokoirat (1283)+1:14:17Kristian Karlsson2:01:16
    1673FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+1:14:34Asko Koponen2:01:33
    1674FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+1:14:35Teemu Karlsson2:01:34
    1675FINDNA - SYV (1613)+1:14:38Matti Tuononen2:01:37
    1676FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+1:15:25Jyrki Laine2:02:24
    1677FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+1:15:33Peetu Saukkio2:02:32
    1678FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+1:15:35Sami Leinonen2:02:34
    1679SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+1:15:41Remo Wust2:02:40
    1680FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+1:15:44Tuukka Toivonen2:02:43
    1681FINMatrix (1274)+1:15:48Vesa Piilola2:02:47
    1682FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+1:15:48Juhani Arkkola2:02:47
    1683FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+1:15:50Timo Kyr2:02:49
    1684FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+1:16:00Timo Alatalo2:02:59
    1685FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+1:16:10Jouni Karhumaa2:03:09
    1686FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+1:17:08Alf-Peter Elg2:04:07
    1687FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+1:17:10Markku Lehtonen2:04:09
    1688FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+1:17:15Mika Raitola2:04:14
    1689FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+1:19:17Kimmo Wjuga2:06:16
    1690FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+1:20:43Hilla Honkanen2:07:42
    1691FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675)+1:20:45Jussi Kokkila2:07:44
    1692FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+1:21:16Jouko Tuunainen2:08:15
    1693FINGauss-Krger (1249)+1:23:40Esa Etelaho2:10:39
    1694FINSYK-OPET (1157)+1:23:53Hannu Tuomisto2:10:52
    1695FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+1:23:57Markku Tolvanen2:10:56
    1696FINKnut Posse (1540)+1:24:01Antti Pilke2:11:00
    1697FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+1:24:01Teemu Salo2:11:00
    1698FINTSE for the Future (1589)+1:24:12Kai Kimppa2:11:11
    1699FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1713)+1:24:14Hanna Virtanen2:11:13
    1700FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+1:24:17Henry Silvennoinen2:11:16
    1701FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+1:24:19Kimmo Nurminen2:11:18
    1702FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+1:24:20Sami Elamo2:11:19
    1703FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+1:24:28Juho Myyrylinen2:11:27
    1704FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+1:24:29Anna Hjerp2:11:28
    1705FINFutisforum2 (1318)+1:24:51Anssi Lahtinen2:11:50
    1706FINDatactica (1024)+1:26:11Mikko Pekkarinen2:13:10
    1707FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+1:26:17Pekka Lammi2:13:16
    1708FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+1:26:20Jari Vahvelainen2:13:19
    1709FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+1:26:21Matti Sipil2:13:20
    1710FINMustat Veljet (1345)+1:26:43Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:13:42
    1711FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+1:26:48Tuukka Nieminen2:13:47
    1712FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+1:28:32Jouko Kontturi2:15:31
    1713FINKompassibois (1571)+1:39:35Marko Ukkonen2:26:34
    1714FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+1:42:17Matti Viljakainen2:29:16
    1715FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+1:48:15Jari Rajamki2:35:14
    1716FINSpektrum (1522)+1:57:41Jeremias Berg2:44:40
    1717FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+2:11:26Soini Srkilahti2:58:25
    1718FINRoamers 3 (1577)+2:19:43Mikko Lhdekorpi3:06:42
    1719FINIC Events (1647)+3:15:26Maria Walden4:02:25
    1720FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+3:16:29Jyri Linnakoski4:03:28