jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 11,5 km

    1FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)1:11:38Dmitry Tsvetkov1:11:38
    2NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+3Eirik Svensen1:11:41
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+8Hector Haines1:11:46
    4NORVaregg IL (96)+11Alan Cherry1:11:49
    5FINKalevan Rasti (1)+15Kiril NIkolov1:11:53
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+18Mikko Patana1:11:56
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+20Roman Ryapolov1:11:58
    8FINLynx (33)+21Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:11:59
    9FINOK Trian (42)+22Mikael Fabritius1:12:00
    10SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+29Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:12:07
    11DENOK Pan rhus (60)+30Jonas Munthe1:12:08
    12FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+30Jari Sipil1:12:08
    13SWEOK Tisaren (24)+33Jonas Mathys1:12:11
    14FINKoovee (12)+39Topi Anjala1:12:17
    15RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+40Nikita Somov1:12:18
    16SWERehns BK (40)+42Jesper Lysell1:12:20
    17RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+50Roman Nazarov1:12:28
    18FINRasTiimi (279)+52Risto Uusivirta1:12:30
    19SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+52Fredrik Eden1:12:30
    20SWEOK Denseln (35)+56Mathias Hallmn1:12:34
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+58Yannick Michiels1:12:36
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:01Sami Vhnen1:12:39
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+1:02Francois Gonon1:12:40
    24NORHalden SK (4)+1:04Emil Wingstedt1:12:42
    25FINMS Parma (56)+1:04Henrik Visnen1:12:42
    26NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:07Vegard Danielsen1:12:45
    27SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:09Henry McNulty1:12:47
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+1:13Arttu Syrjlinen1:12:51
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+1:25Esa Huttunen1:13:03
    30FINHiisirasti (34)+1:27Sergei Detkov1:13:05
    31SWEOK Linne (14)+1:27Henrik Lfs1:13:05
    32NORHalden SK 2 (36)+1:50Antonio Martinez Perez1:13:28
    33SWEGvle OK (52)+1:51Erik Boman1:13:29
    34NORBkkelagets SK (55)+1:52Carl Godager Kaas1:13:30
    35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:52Juri Kirjanov1:13:30
    36FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+1:53Sander Vaher1:13:31
    37NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:53Tore Sandvik1:13:31
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+1:55Joakim Eliasson1:13:33
    39FINKoovee 2 (88)+1:55Ari-Pekka Lassila1:13:33
    40NORLillomarka OL (19)+1:56Kristian Jones1:13:34
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:56Philipp von Arx1:13:34
    42SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+1:58Mattias Millinger1:13:36
    43RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:01Daniil Kashin1:13:39
    44FINSK Uusi (196)+2:02Eero Saleva1:13:40
    45NORFredrikstad SK (85)+2:03Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:13:41
    46FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:12Olli Ojanaho1:13:50
    47LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:12Martynas Tirlikas1:13:50
    48SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+2:14Willam Gardner1:13:52
    49ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:16Vahur Teppan1:13:54
    50SWEHestra IF (99)+2:18Samuel Plumppu1:13:56
    51SWErla IF (10)+2:19Anatolijs Tarasovs1:13:57
    52FINVaajakosken Ter (5)+2:22Toni Saari1:14:00
    53SWEJrla Orientering (7)+2:23Ivan Kuchmenko1:14:01
    54SWESvedalens AIK (61)+2:24Dnitry Mihalkin1:14:02
    55FINRastivarsat (138)+2:25Denis Grishman1:14:03
    56NORFossum IF 2 (606)+2:26Olai Stensland Lillevold1:14:04
    57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+2:28Ralph Street1:14:06
    58SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:32Kalle Johansson1:14:10
    59NORNTNUI (13)+2:33Simen Aamodt1:14:11
    60SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+2:39Sigge Lundedal Jensen1:14:17
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+2:45Martin Hederskog1:14:23
    62SWELinkpings OK (67)+2:46Per Carlborg1:14:24
    63SWETby OK (81)+3:09Radoslaw Piotrowski1:14:47
    64SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+3:10Erik Tengvall1:14:48
    65FINEspoon Suunta (76)+3:12Rinat Gabitov1:14:50
    66NOREmblem IL (1075)+3:12Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:14:50
    67SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+3:22Erik Rost1:15:00
    68SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+3:24Marek Schuster1:15:02
    69SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+3:29Emil bro1:15:07
    70FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+3:33Theo Fleurent1:15:11
    71SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+3:39Oskar Ljungqvist1:15:17
    72FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+3:46Tomi Mattila1:15:24
    73LATOK Arona (355)+3:48Ozolinsh Kristaps1:15:26
    74NOROppsal IF (157)+3:52Sigve Vgsnes1:15:30
    75SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+5:45Jesper Svensk1:17:23
    76FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+5:49Juho Kinni1:17:27
    77LTUIGTISA (29)+5:51Vytautas Beliunas1:17:29
    78FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+5:57Samu Heiska1:17:35
    79SWEOK Rodhen (123)+5:59Vasili Straltsou1:17:37
    80SUIOLV Baselland (48)+6:03Stefan Lombriser1:17:41
    81FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+6:39Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:18:17
    82SWESnttringe SK (221)+7:09Simon Hector1:18:47
    83SWEOK Hllen (57)+7:18Jonas Engstrm1:18:56
    84NORFrol IL (50)+7:22Carl Petter Lyngen1:19:00
    85NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+7:32Christian Wartbichler1:19:10
    86NORIL Tyrving (28)+8:20Torbjrn Sagberg1:19:58
    87SWEOK Milan (220)+8:22Per Eklf1:20:00
    88FINOK Raseborg (128)+8:27Edvard Sundman1:20:05
    89SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+8:29Gran Thimberg1:20:07
    90FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+8:37Markus Rsnen1:20:15
    91SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+8:48Nicolas Simonin1:20:26
    92NORFossum IF (46)+8:58Emil Ahlbeck1:20:36
    93SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+9:00Gustav Hinder1:20:38
    94SWEIFK Ume (79)+9:01Fredrik hman1:20:39
    95SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+9:01Tomas Hallmen1:20:39
    96SWErla IF 2 (90)+9:03Margers Kietis1:20:41
    97FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+9:03Aku Nikander1:20:41
    98SWEOK Orion (18)+9:06Mns Sangren1:20:44
    99FINHauhon Sisu (154)+9:07Aki Ylitalo1:20:45
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+9:09Eetu Summanen1:20:47
    101FINMS Parma 2 (106)+9:10Eero Heinonen1:20:48
    102FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+9:11Simo-Pekka Fincke1:20:49
    103LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+9:11Karlis Lukjanovs1:20:49
    104SWEAttunda OK (176)+9:12Karl Enges1:20:50
    105SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+9:14Pontus Karlsson1:20:52
    106SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+9:15Jonas Egger1:20:53
    107FINTeme Ski Team (342)+9:16Janne Mononen1:20:54
    108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+9:17Kari Varis1:20:55
    109FINLappeen Riento (174)+9:17Antti Saikko1:20:55
    110NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+9:18Terence Risse1:20:56
    111FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+9:18Henri Taanila1:20:56
    112NORModum OL (117)+9:20Sigurd Rnning1:20:58
    113FINNavi (143)+9:22Joonas Ahola1:21:00
    114SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+9:47Oskar Svensson1:21:25
    115SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+9:52Albert Molln1:21:30
    116FINOK Trian 2 (102)+9:55Emil Lnnstrm1:21:33
    117SWEOK Ravinen (38)+10:01Love Berzell1:21:39
    118FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+10:04Mika Rautanen1:21:42
    119SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+10:06Simon Hodler1:21:44
    120SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+10:07Viktor Larsson1:21:45
    121LTUAzuolas (219)+10:08Mantas Rimkus1:21:46
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+10:10Eero Jppinen1:21:48
    123DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+10:32Palle Korsbk1:22:10
    124NORIndre stfold OK (552)+10:32Bjrn Erik Glomsrud1:22:10
    125FINKangasala SK (25)+10:34Jere Ahonen1:22:12
    126FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+10:37Tuomo Laine1:22:15
    127SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+10:50Per Sjgren1:22:28
    128NORTrollelg (68)+10:52Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:22:30
    129FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+10:55Raino Pesu1:22:33
    130FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+11:08Elmeri Juura1:22:46
    131FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+11:10Evgeny Artemov1:22:48
    132SUIOLG Bern (206)+11:46Simone Niggli1:23:24
    133SWEVsters SOK (227)+11:48Carl Nslund1:23:26
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+11:49Matti Krkkinen1:23:27
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+11:58Petteri Rantala1:23:36
    136FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+12:08Juho Ylinen1:23:46
    137FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+12:14Alpo Kuusisto1:23:52
    138FINRasti 88 (435)+12:20Markku Laaksonen1:23:58
    139FINKoovee 3 (198)+12:21Johannes Turunen1:23:59
    140SWETullinge SK (62)+12:22Markus Adolfsson1:24:00
    141NORNTNUI 2 (49)+12:26Sindre stgulen Deisz1:24:04
    142SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+12:37Csaba Gsswein1:24:15
    143ESTOK Vru (408)+12:44Tanel Papp1:24:22
    144FINLynx 2 (101)+12:47Joona Ojapalo1:24:25
    145SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+12:48Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:24:26
    146SUIOLG Basel (1003)+12:49Christian Hohl1:24:27
    147SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+12:54Timon Schweizer1:24:32
    148FINMS Parma 3 (141)+12:55Eero-Matti Vainio1:24:33
    149FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+12:57Ville Mkel1:24:35
    150FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+13:01Pasi Kiiskinen1:24:39
    151SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+13:04Henrik Persson1:24:42
    152FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+13:06Heikki Silvasti1:24:44
    153SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+13:22Thomas Curiger1:25:00
    154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+13:24Mikko Salonen1:25:02
    155NORKonnerud IL (199)+13:31Jrgen Baklid1:25:09
    156NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+13:46Duncan Coombs1:25:24
    157SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+13:48Thomas van de Kleij1:25:26
    158SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+13:57Elias Bcklund-Ekvall1:25:35
    159SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+13:59Yves Aschwanden1:25:37
    160FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+14:11Miguel Silva1:25:49
    161CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+14:11Alda Balcar1:25:49
    162FINOK77 2 (236)+14:23Valter Mrtenson1:26:01
    163FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+14:29Tuukka Jurvakainen1:26:07
    164FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+14:34Pessi Liukkonen1:26:12
    165SWESundsvalls OK (264)+14:35Anders Vedin1:26:13
    166FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+14:36Mika Jokiranta1:26:14
    167SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+14:37Sven Aschwanden1:26:15
    168SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+14:37Janis Tamuzs1:26:15
    169FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+14:38Jaakko Istolahti1:26:16
    170NORGNEIST (229)+14:42Andreas Polden1:26:20
    171FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+14:44Sami Lfbacka1:26:22
    172FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+14:49Janne Nurminen1:26:27
    173FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+15:24Markus Salo1:27:02
    174FINJohn Deere (781)+15:26Janne Mrkl1:27:04
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+15:27Tuomas Hapola1:27:05
    176NORWing OK (313)+15:28Marc Serralonga1:27:06
    177FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+15:28Antti Hkmies1:27:06
    178SWETibro OK (622)+15:29Rickard Djerf1:27:07
    179FINMaarian Mahti (273)+15:30Jari Jaakkola1:27:08
    180SWEOK Tyr (298)+15:31Johan Wikstrm1:27:09
    181SWEOK Kre (41)+15:32Matej Kamenicky1:27:10
    182SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+15:32matthias groell1:27:10
    183FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+15:32Jouni Mhnen1:27:10
    184FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+15:34Aki Kauppinen1:27:12
    185SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+15:34Johan Lamm1:27:12
    186FINPellon Ponsi (43)+15:35Perttu Hietala1:27:13
    187FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+15:35Juha Mikkolainen1:27:13
    188FINOK Trian 4 (230)+15:36Simo Hasu1:27:14
    189FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+15:37Heikki Nousiainen1:27:15
    190FINIF Femman (185)+15:38Peter Sundelin1:27:16
    191SWEOK Landehof (277)+15:39Filip Wadsten1:27:17
    192SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+15:41John Brjesson1:27:19
    193FINLapuan Virki (70)+15:41Harri Pajula1:27:19
    194FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+15:42Elmeri Toivanen1:27:20
    195SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+15:46Marcin Biederman1:27:24
    196FINOK77 (122)+15:48Fabian af Hllstrm1:27:26
    197FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+15:50Antti Hemminki1:27:28
    198FINSuunta 2000 (527)+15:53Ville-Petteri Saarela1:27:31
    199FINSiilin Rasti (111)+15:59Petri Vnnen1:27:37
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+16:01Lauri Roininen1:27:39
    201SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+16:02Fredrik Karlsson1:27:40
    202NORNydalens SK (44)+16:03Anders Vister1:27:41
    203FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+16:04Tommy Rantala1:27:42
    204RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+16:05Grigory Lazarev1:27:43
    205SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+16:07Oskar Gustavsson1:27:45
    206FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+16:10Pierrick Page1:27:48
    207FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+16:13Jari Liuha1:27:51
    208SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+16:14Erik Skld1:27:52
    209FINLynx 4 (1409)+16:15Tuomas Niemi1:27:53
    210FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+16:17Marko Loukkalahti1:27:55
    211NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+16:19Kai F. Karoli1:27:57
    212UKROK Kompas (838)+16:20Mykola Petrovets1:27:58
    213FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+16:35Markus Ilmarinen1:28:13
    214NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+16:37Ivar Jevne Arnesen1:28:15
    215FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+16:38Lari-Antti Rissanen1:28:16
    216FINUlvilan Ura (675)+16:38Eero Lehtonen1:28:16
    217FINNostars (534)+16:39Uku-Laur Tali1:28:17
    218SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+16:40Erik Herne1:28:18
    219FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+16:44Kai Samposalo1:28:22
    220FINNrpes OK (223)+16:46Pontus Backlund1:28:24
    221LATIK Auseklis (390)+16:51Andris Gailis1:28:29
    222FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+16:53Antti Pasi1:28:31
    223FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+16:54Juha Lassila1:28:32
    224FINKoukut (906)+16:55Eero Pietil1:28:33
    225FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+16:57Jukka Nissil1:28:35
    226SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+16:58Petri Laaksonen1:28:36
    227FINHelppoRasti (564)+17:01Jussi Paganus1:28:39
    228SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+17:03Gran Gustavsson1:28:41
    229SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+17:10Mattias Kretzschmar1:28:48
    230LATOK Meridians (177)+17:31Andris Cans1:29:09
    231LATOZONS OK (168)+17:36Martins Skujenieks1:29:14
    232RUSIngPromTeam (448)+17:40Sergey Koltsov1:29:18
    233FINIF Femman 3 (520)+17:42Ilya Lebedev1:29:20
    234FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+17:44Juho Korpi1:29:22
    235ESTPuujalad (546)+17:45Mehis Muru1:29:23
    236SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+17:46Simon Andersson1:29:24
    237FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+17:47Lauri Mkinen1:29:25
    238SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+18:08Henrik Anngen1:29:46
    239SWErla IF 3 (1471)+18:15Markus Grtsch1:29:53
    240GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+18:18Robert Krueger1:29:56
    241RUSNord West (92)+18:21Evgeniy Paladiev1:29:59
    242NORRingsaker OK (195)+18:22Marius Wikstrm1:30:00
    243SWELnghundra IF (326)+18:23Simon Jakobsson1:30:01
    244FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+18:24Aleksi Rsnen1:30:02
    245NORAsker SK (1012)+18:24Per Wirehn1:30:02
    246FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+18:25Jari Holm1:30:03
    247SUIBussola OK (160)+18:26Ismael Roethlisberger1:30:04
    248RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+18:26Fedor Sologubov1:30:04
    249FINPargas IF (245)+18:28Niklas Westerlund1:30:06
    250FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+18:35Simon Brndli1:30:13
    251FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+18:39Juho Uotila1:30:17
    252FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+18:43Jussi Taussi1:30:21
    253LATA2 (275)+18:46Daniels Karklins1:30:24
    254LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+18:47Kalvis Bruns1:30:25
    255LATOK Kapa (158)+18:49Ainars Lupikis1:30:27
    256FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+18:49Markku Nikkanen1:30:27
    257SWEOK Msen (331)+18:50Felix Lindell1:30:28
    258FINIF Brahe (97)+18:52Wouter Leeuws1:30:30
    259LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+18:52Valdis Karulis1:30:30
    260FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+19:01Joonas Rantala1:30:39
    261SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+19:03Holger Kohr1:30:41
    262SWELeksands OK (108)+19:10JunisJohan Sderlund1:30:48
    263NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+19:19Matias Hanisch1:30:57
    264FINEx-Legends (217)+19:28Vesa Hakkarainen1:31:06
    265FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+19:30Alvar Palmen1:31:08
    266NORRaumar Orientering (53)+19:31Trygve Tmta1:31:09
    267SWEForsa OK (853)+19:33Simon Andersson1:31:11
    268FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+19:35Ilari Sulkula1:31:13
    269FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+19:36Iisak Helander1:31:14
    270FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+19:37Antti Mkinen1:31:15
    271FINRaisu Lumous (421)+19:38Janne Rty1:31:16
    272SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+19:38Joakim Trnros1:31:16
    273SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+19:39Andreas Aasa1:31:17
    274FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+19:39Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:31:17
    275DENCopenhagen O (112)+19:42Martin Laage Kragh1:31:20
    276FINTurengin RC (1695)+19:42Manu Jurado1:31:20
    277NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+19:46Are Kristiansen1:31:24
    278ESTSK100 (1775)+19:47Sergei Rjaboshkin1:31:25
    279FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+19:48Teemu Lemmetty1:31:26
    280FINPihkaniskat (228)+19:48Heikki Vnnen1:31:26
    281FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+19:49Sami Kriinen1:31:27
    282FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+19:51Jukka Oikarinen1:31:29
    283ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+19:51Reimo Liiv1:31:29
    284FINJyvskyln amk (580)+19:53Janne Km1:31:31
    285FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+19:54Aapo Aaltio1:31:32
    286SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+19:55Christian Arnesson1:31:33
    287FINHakuliset (1022)+19:55Niko Hakulinen1:31:33
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+19:57Anton Sulkula1:31:35
    289SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+19:58Bjrn Wistrand1:31:36
    290FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+19:59Antti Hakala1:31:37
    291FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+20:00Esa Holappa1:31:38
    292FINLammin Ski (272)+20:01Henri Lehtomaa1:31:39
    293SWEOK Roslagen (256)+20:03Joel Lnnevall1:31:41
    294SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+20:04Mikael Wilhelmsson1:31:42
    295SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+20:04Ivar Svartholm1:31:42
    296FINSK-0K (542)+20:06Jaakko Pyyknen1:31:44
    297FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+20:07Ari Palo1:31:45
    298SWESundbybergs IK (164)+20:08Jonas Carlsson1:31:46
    299FINPanssariprikaati (341)+20:09Antti Virsu1:31:47
    300SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+20:13Mathieu Ringot1:31:51
    301FINAivan Sama (1641)+20:19Rauno Ratilainen1:31:57
    302SUIHelvetica United (1145)+20:20Simon Sauter1:31:58
    303FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+20:23Tommi Hrknen1:32:01
    304SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+20:23Christer Lilja1:32:01
    305SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+20:25Kjell Almgren1:32:03
    306SWEGotlands OF (173)+20:27Brent Godman1:32:05
    307LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+20:30Kristaps Magone1:32:08
    308FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+20:41Lasse Torpo1:32:19
    309RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+20:43Alexey Jaganov1:32:21
    310FINIF Femman 2 (497)+21:04Magnus Torrkulla1:32:42
    311FINOulaisten Huima (440)+21:10Matti Linna1:32:48
    312SWESigtuna OK (757)+21:12Gustaf HA Berglund1:32:50
    313FINRiihon ukk (848)+21:16Pasi Jokinen1:32:54
    314FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+21:17Tapani Partanen1:32:55
    315SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+21:19Kuustavinen Aagstominnen1:32:57
    316SWESderhamns OK (385)+21:40David Sundstrm1:33:18
    317SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+21:44Emil Hjalmarsson1:33:22
    318FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+21:46Tuomas Jrviluoma1:33:24
    319NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+21:47Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas1:33:25
    320ESTRakvere OK (347)+21:48Tarvo Klaasime1:33:26
    321SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+21:49Lukas Zwicky1:33:27
    322SWEOK Alehof (1257)+21:49Thunberg Albin1:33:27
    323SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+21:50Mattias Nilsson1:33:28
    324FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+21:51Markus Sthl1:33:29
    325FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+21:52Kalle Laine1:33:30
    326FINLynx 3 (378)+21:52Sami Kivilaakso1:33:30
    327SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+21:54Martin Larbo1:33:32
    328GBREUOC (1203)+21:55Mark Purkis1:33:33
    329FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+21:56Heikki Haapakoski1:33:34
    330RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+21:57Kirill Komarov1:33:35
    331NORBysen IL (150)+21:59yvind Wiggen1:33:37
    332FINEspoon Akilles (208)+22:03Petrus Hanhijrvi1:33:41
    333NORKongsberg OL (155)+22:05Einar Lund1:33:43
    334FINLuumen Rasti (234)+22:08Vesa Tielinen1:33:46
    335FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+22:09Miika Lotvonen1:33:47
    336FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+22:11Jorma Hirvensalo1:33:49
    337FINPullin serkut (601)+22:12Hannu Pulli1:33:50
    338FINEndurance (538)+22:14Mikael Heerman1:33:52
    339FINRasti-Nokia (311)+22:17Andre Bruguiere1:33:55
    340FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+22:18Anssi Muikku1:33:56
    341FINRasti E4 2 (318)+22:19Vili Sormunen1:33:57
    342FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+22:20Topi Huttunen1:33:58
    343FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+22:21Tuomas Sily1:33:59
    344FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+22:22Sauli Kuopus1:34:00
    345FINPaha Rasti (1162)+22:23Timo ijl1:34:01
    346FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+22:24Antti Ojansivu1:34:02
    347FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+22:28Jaakko Leinonen1:34:06
    348NOREnga (163)+22:31Petter Thoresen1:34:09
    349FINRastiketut (433)+22:32Teemu Vartiamki1:34:10
    350SWEHaninge SOK (179)+22:34Hugo Dahlberg1:34:12
    351NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+22:35Mathias Glersen1:34:13
    352SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+22:36Simon Schuster1:34:14
    353ESTOK West 2 (1501)+22:36Andres Saal1:34:14
    354FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+22:37Pentti Iso-Markku1:34:15
    355FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+22:38Mikko Piril1:34:16
    356RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+22:38Kirill Ageev1:34:16
    357SWESkarpncks OL (566)+22:39Niclas Behrenfeldt1:34:17
    358NORVerdal OK (345)+22:40Kurt Ove Melbye1:34:18
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+22:42Mikael Lamberg1:34:20
    360FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+22:44Juha-Pekka Larmala1:34:22
    361FINLahden Taimi (460)+22:44Taras Fedorov1:34:22
    362FINOL-Bowlare (330)+22:46Petteri Khri1:34:24
    363SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+22:47Luis Sanches Serrano1:34:25
    364FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+22:48Jyri Paavola1:34:26
    365FINVaalan Karhu (396)+22:49Mika Seppnen1:34:27
    366FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+22:49Tommi Viitasaari1:34:27
    367FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+22:50Samu Sievl1:34:28
    368FINKorven Honka (422)+22:50Kai Korhonen1:34:28
    369FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+22:51Kalle Peltomki1:34:29
    370SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+22:51John Solbreck1:34:29
    371FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+22:53Heikki Lindberg1:34:31
    372FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+22:55Vinsci Kivinen1:34:33
    373FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+22:57Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:34:35
    374POLOK!Sport (379)+22:58Mikolaj Dutkowski1:34:36
    375SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+22:59Christopher Wilestedt1:34:37
    376FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+23:01Kari Kokkinen1:34:39
    377FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+23:02Oskari Heiskanen1:34:40
    378FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+23:05Aleksei Layshev1:34:43
    379NORWing OK 2 (1099)+23:07Oskar Spets Storhov1:34:45
    380FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+23:09Vili Mustonen1:34:47
    381FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+23:10Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:34:48
    382FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+23:13Lauri Huotari1:34:51
    383FINRastikarhut (263)+23:13Eetu Holmberg1:34:51
    384FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+23:16Joona Joensuu1:34:54
    385SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+23:21Tero Junttila1:34:59
    386FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+23:26Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:35:04
    387LTUMedeina (572)+23:27Marijonas Gipas1:35:05
    388AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+23:28Markus Plohn1:35:06
    389FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+23:28Mika Pentikinen1:35:06
    390LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+23:31Gintaras Kuke1:35:09
    391SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+23:34Daniel Zwiker1:35:12
    392FINMS Parma 5 (508)+23:36Marko Suuronen1:35:14
    393FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+23:37Anton Pendikainen1:35:15
    394FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+23:39Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:35:17
    395SWEDalaportens OL (238)+23:42Tnis Vaiksaar1:35:20
    396FINMS Parma 6 (286)+23:43Thomas Ekstrm1:35:21
    397SWETullinge Tigers (727)+23:53Johanna Lnnkvist1:35:31
    398FINRasti-Vihti (993)+23:54Teemu Ristiniitty1:35:32
    399FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+23:57Nico Nylund1:35:35
    400SWESkogslparna (203)+23:58Jonas Bystrm1:35:36
    401FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+24:00Manne Suominen1:35:38
    402FINOK77 3 (921)+24:01Johan Jern1:35:39
    403FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+24:03Hannu Manninen1:35:41
    404FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+24:19Riku Kankkunen1:35:57
    405FINLaihian Luja (269)+24:31Mika Kuusisto1:36:09
    406FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+24:31Samu Takanen1:36:09
    407RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+24:33Andrey Barkalov1:36:11
    408FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+24:38Arttu Taulavuori1:36:16
    409FINSocca (526)+24:39Timo Sirola1:36:17
    410SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+24:40Mrten Frendelius1:36:18
    411FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+24:41Heikki Husu1:36:19
    412FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+24:42Antti Vnnen1:36:20
    413FINOK77 4 (661)+24:45Daniel Backman1:36:23
    414FINSappion Veikot (668)+24:53Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:36:31
    415FINLapin Sudet (705)+24:58Tomi Lehtola1:36:36
    416FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+24:59Juhani Jetsonen1:36:37
    417NORNTNUI 3 (59)+25:00Simen Eid Nielsen1:36:38
    418SWEVxj OK (167)+25:05Lindkvist Erik1:36:43
    419SUIOl Norska (410)+25:06Simon Hodel1:36:44
    420FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+25:18Joakim Siiril1:36:56
    421FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+25:18Pietari Sorri1:36:56
    422FINTelemark Team rn (446)+25:19Henri Arjanne1:36:57
    423FINTampereen Yritys (990)+25:20Ville Verkama1:36:58
    424FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+25:20Hans Tuominen1:36:58
    425FINPyht Miehet (327)+25:23Heikki Aarrejoki1:37:01
    426FINRasti-Lukko (133)+25:25Janne Ala-ijl1:37:03
    427FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+25:31Ilkka Heiskanen1:37:09
    428FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+25:37Rauli Jalonen1:37:15
    429RUSNorthern Wind (146)+25:41Velimir Nazarychev1:37:19
    430FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+25:44Rami Rintala1:37:22
    431FINAS Skinnarila (498)+25:48Markus Siivola1:37:26
    432FINSuunta Jurva (469)+25:59Niko Latva1:37:37
    433SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+26:01Johan Svedelius1:37:39
    434FINValkealan Kajo (647)+26:06Erik Sihvola1:37:44
    435FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+26:08Tuve Mller1:37:46
    436FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+26:09Pekka Pekkala1:37:47
    437FINOK Botnia (253)+26:16Johan Lvsund1:37:54
    438FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+26:28Santeri Aikio1:38:06
    439FINJussis seven (397)+26:29Ari Knaapinen1:38:07
    440FINMS Parma 4 (225)+26:33Olli Mattila1:38:11
    441LTUVERSME (890)+26:39Lukas Vaitkus1:38:17
    442FINIK Falken 2 (609)+26:41Dan Kullman1:38:19
    443FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+26:42Dennis Rehn1:38:20
    444FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+26:44Simo Laine1:38:22
    445FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+26:45Severi Aikio1:38:23
    446FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+26:45Jussi Soini1:38:23
    447FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+26:47Mikko Palosaari1:38:25
    448FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+26:49Kristian Leppnen1:38:27
    449SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+26:50Ali Kuosku1:38:28
    450FININUS (1762)+26:54Aleksandr Simanov1:38:32
    451SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+26:55Carl Magnusson1:38:33
    452SWEUme OK (233)+26:55Simon Nilsson1:38:33
    453FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+26:57Jere Pantsar1:38:35
    454ESTOK West (507)+26:58Veiko Vinkel1:38:36
    455FINIF Minken (423)+26:59Toni Wik1:38:37
    456FINPalo-88 (1023)+27:02Veli Vuorela1:38:40
    457FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+27:07Roger Enlund1:38:45
    458FINKarjaan Ura (709)+27:10Elias Lehto1:38:48
    459FINRasti-Jussit (365)+27:12Hannu Nikkola1:38:50
    460SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+27:13Simon Wenger1:38:51
    461FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+27:17Jussi Karelo1:38:55
    462SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+27:18Jiri Slezak1:38:56
    463SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+27:21Mathias Danielsson1:38:59
    464SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+27:27Peter Skalberg1:39:05
    465FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+27:41Jeppe Koivula1:39:19
    466FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+27:42Atte Mkel1:39:20
    467FINPetolintu (369)+27:44Pasi Krkkinen1:39:22
    468FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+27:53Mikko Harju1:39:31
    469FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+27:54Jaakko Murtomki1:39:32
    470SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+28:00Gunnar Holmgren1:39:38
    471FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+28:02Atte Honkonen1:39:40
    472FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+28:05Juha Kurppa1:39:43
    473RUSOmega (183)+28:06Sergey Yashchenko1:39:44
    474FINKompa (1651)+28:23Jari Nikkinen1:40:01
    475FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+28:28Marko Niskanen1:40:06
    476FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+28:31MIkko Niskanen1:40:09
    477FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+28:43Oskari Mikkola1:40:21
    478FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+29:08Jari Anttonen1:40:46
    479FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+29:09Nils Liljestrm1:40:47
    480SWEAaterbaaten (666)+29:12Anders Wisen1:40:50
    481FINOK Trian 3 (178)+29:14Fredrik Blomster1:40:52
    482FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+29:15Jukka Kyhrinen1:40:53
    483FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+29:17Niko Koskela1:40:55
    484FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+29:18Jarmo Tonder1:40:56
    485FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+29:19Tauno Niemi1:40:57
    486FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+29:20Petri Riikonen1:40:58
    487SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+29:23Ulf Bergstrm1:41:01
    488FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+29:25Harri Lehtimki1:41:03
    489SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+29:26Erik Mattson1:41:04
    490FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+29:27Pertti Syrjl1:41:05
    491FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (525)+29:29Petri Tonteri1:41:07
    492FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+29:32Hannu Laiho1:41:10
    493SWEIF Thor (1779)+29:33Robert Pettersson1:41:11
    494FINPerhon Kiri (716)+29:39Joonatan Kivel1:41:17
    495FINFirstbeat (532)+29:40Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:41:18
    496FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+29:45Heikki Viinikka1:41:23
    497FINSuunnaton Into (453)+29:46Janne Lehto1:41:24
    498FINMADROG (450)+29:48Thomas Nyholm1:41:26
    499FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+29:50Vesa Ruuska1:41:28
    500FINLiperin Taimi (465)+29:57Risto Karjalainen1:41:35
    501NORNeed for speed (748)+29:59Ola Lesteberg1:41:37
    502SWEVsby OK (640)+30:02Henrik Hammas1:41:40
    503FINHiiltomiehet (299)+30:07Ville Niemel1:41:45
    504ESTJOKA (357)+30:09Johannes Ehala1:41:47
    505FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+30:09Tomi Koskela1:41:47
    506FINTurun NMKY (335)+30:13Antti Puro1:41:51
    507SWERns OK (531)+30:55Simon Boman1:42:33
    508FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+30:58Marko Uotila1:42:36
    509NORIK Grane (509)+31:05Henrik Andersson1:42:43
    510SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+31:06Erik Torshage1:42:44
    511NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+31:06Brge Harvey1:42:44
    512SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+31:11Jens Wicksen1:42:49
    513SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+31:12Sverker Lenas1:42:50
    514FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+31:14Ville Simola1:42:52
    515FINOpusCapita (777)+31:14Eki Munukka1:42:52
    516FINSCA Finland (851)+31:19Antti Syrjnen1:42:57
    517SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+31:32Niklas Henriksson1:43:10
    518FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+31:40Samuli Valonen1:43:18
    519FINKoovee 4 (243)+31:43Kalle Onnela1:43:21
    520FINTeam Lost (722)+31:48Antti Reinikainen1:43:26
    521SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+31:50Valters Abolins1:43:28
    522FINEP-40 (1601)+31:57Jenny Patana1:43:35
    523ESTRAE ROK (325)+31:58Tanel Kannel1:43:36
    524FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+32:00Matti Pusa1:43:38
    525FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+32:01Heikki Ovaskainen1:43:39
    526FINNavi 8 (1512)+32:02Jari Stockus1:43:40
    527FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+32:03Tuomas Lehtineva1:43:41
    528FINATQsi (1217)+32:04Matti Hokkanen1:43:42
    529FINNavi 2 (305)+32:06Jouni Nyknen1:43:44
    530FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+32:07Mika Rantanen1:43:45
    531SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+32:08Thorbjrn Ekstrm1:43:46
    532FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+32:09Jukka Vnttinen1:43:47
    533FINLytnen Rastit (629)+32:11Mikko Talvitie1:43:49
    534FINSito (873)+32:14Anders Koponen1:43:52
    535FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+32:15Kari Laiho1:43:53
    536FINFTA (741)+32:17Esa Jmsen1:43:55
    537FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+32:19Ilkka Laakso1:43:57
    538FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+32:22Ville Ahvenainen1:44:00
    539FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+32:23Teemu Saarenp1:44:01
    540FINIK Kronan (503)+32:25Kenneth Grankull1:44:03
    541SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+32:25Josefin Klintberg1:44:03
    542FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+32:27Tomi Lehmusvuori1:44:05
    543FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+32:27Jarno Pihlava1:44:05
    544LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+32:28Jevgenijs Sproge1:44:06
    545FINWellGuide (1574)+32:30Sanna Paukkunen1:44:08
    546FINLuolamiehet (557)+32:31Tuomas Pulli1:44:09
    547FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+32:35Tomi Korhonen1:44:13
    548FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+32:37Tomi Kommeri1:44:15
    549FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+32:41Matti Herttua1:44:19
    550FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+32:42Saara Malinen1:44:20
    551SUISwiss Seniors (593)+32:44Marc Eyer1:44:22
    552FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+32:47Kim Mikkola1:44:25
    553SWETby OK 2 (216)+32:52Edvin Nordstrm1:44:30
    554FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+32:53Ollipekka Kailari1:44:31
    555SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+33:05Kacper Kuca1:44:43
    556FINSK Riski (1767)+33:11Matti Peltola1:44:49
    557FINSweco (405)+33:12Ville Tanskanen1:44:50
    558FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+33:14Jari Kivel1:44:52
    559NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+33:16Tor-Arve Strand1:44:54
    560SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+33:18Florian Wittwer1:44:56
    561FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+33:18Harri Parkkinen1:44:56
    562FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+33:19Lukkari Jukka1:44:57
    563FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+33:19Matti Piha1:44:57
    564FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+33:21Maria Sainio1:44:59
    565FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+33:22Jukka Toivanen1:45:00
    566FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+33:22Yrjn Hynninen1:45:00
    567GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+33:23Ludovic Maillard1:45:01
    568SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+33:23Jerome Kaeser1:45:01
    569SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+33:28Sixten Westlund1:45:06
    570FINTYTSU (1746)+33:28Anu kerman1:45:06
    571FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+33:30Juho Leinonen1:45:08
    572FINRasti E4 (205)+33:31Janne Liimatainen1:45:09
    573FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+33:41Hermanni Sankelo1:45:19
    574FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+33:46Panu Krkkinen1:45:24
    575FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+33:49Ilkka Mansikkamki1:45:27
    576FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+34:04Mika Pekkonen1:45:42
    577FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+34:04Juuso Hakala1:45:42
    578FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+34:13Pekka Saalasti1:45:51
    579RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+34:15Aleksey Kolganov1:45:53
    580FINMaasillat (977)+34:17Tommi Maasilta1:45:55
    581FINNastolan Ter (455)+34:19Ville Laine1:45:57
    582NOREmit (479)+34:26Sami Jauhojrvi1:46:04
    583FINSalon Vilpas (846)+34:29Teemu Rsnen1:46:07
    584FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+34:34Matti Ilmonen1:46:12
    585FINRaision Kuula (725)+34:35Joel Hakala1:46:13
    586FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+34:42Samuli Rantala1:46:20
    587FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+34:45Martti Kaksonen1:46:23
    588FINOK Terjrv (420)+34:48Henrik Nygrd1:46:26
    589ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+34:50Antti Roose1:46:28
    590FINKemin Kiilat (620)+34:51Veijo Isojunno1:46:29
    591SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+35:24Jonas Karlsson1:47:02
    592LATBurkanciems OK (303)+35:28Gints Trezins1:47:06
    593FINOC Toffee (361)+35:28Sami Mkinen1:47:06
    594NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+35:30Oluf Bckman1:47:08
    595FINHukka Suunta (659)+35:31Arto Palsio1:47:09
    596FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+35:44Janne Hirvonen1:47:22
    597FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+35:45Laura Portin1:47:23
    598FINBasware (1689)+35:46Tommi Keronen1:47:24
    599NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+35:49Jakob Haugen1:47:27
    600FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+35:50Jouni Nurminen1:47:28
    601FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+35:52Joni Solonen1:47:30
    602FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+35:52Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:47:30
    603FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+35:54Kenneth Smeds1:47:32
    604FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+35:56Petri Kauppinen1:47:34
    605NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+35:56Christian Grotnes1:47:34
    606ESPImperdible (551)+35:57Juan Pedro Valente1:47:35
    607FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+35:59Outi Sareila1:47:37
    608FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+36:01Ilkka Sormunen1:47:39
    609FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+36:03Samuli Kunttu1:47:41
    610FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+36:06Tuomas Maisala1:47:44
    611FINNavi 7 (1070)+36:08Jukka Hyyrylinen1:47:46
    612SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+36:10Jesper Lund1:47:48
    613FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+36:16Anssi Parkkinen1:47:54
    614FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+36:19Joni Tonteri1:47:57
    615FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+36:24Markku Mkel1:48:02
    616FINOC Harharetki (1629)+36:25Juha Aaltonen1:48:03
    617FINKoovee 5 (634)+36:34Joni Kujansuu1:48:12
    618FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+36:36Pekka Lyytinen1:48:14
    619SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+36:40Dominique Bucher1:48:18
    620FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+36:41Pertti Vlimaa1:48:19
    621NORNTNUI 4 (204)+36:43Adrian Opheim1:48:21
    622FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+36:48Joonas Mkel1:48:26
    623FINTeam Tommila (1053)+36:48Teppo Tommila1:48:26
    624FINRUK Eksym (1615)+36:49Aki Kukkonen1:48:27
    625SWENykpings OK (51)+36:50Patrik Wgnel1:48:28
    626FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+36:50Sipponen Juha1:48:28
    627NORk-94 (353)+36:52Brge Pedersen1:48:30
    628SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (351)+36:54David Eriksson1:48:32
    629RUSIzhora (654)+36:55Anton Zolkin1:48:33
    630FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+37:00Mari Visnen1:48:38
    631FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+37:03Sami Sillman1:48:41
    632FINVincit (931)+37:04Mikko Kuitunen1:48:42
    633FINSusi Training Center (1701)+37:04Lauri Toivonen1:48:42
    634FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+37:09Eero Mnty1:48:47
    635LAT30draugi.lv (485)+37:11Janis Znotins1:48:49
    636SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+37:13Jan-Olof Bogren1:48:51
    637FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+37:16Jon-Alarik Scherf1:48:54
    638FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+37:18Pekka Ruuti1:48:56
    639FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+37:19Jere Pernu1:48:57
    640FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+37:22Jimi Ansio1:49:00
    641FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+37:24Reijo Toppari1:49:02
    642FINNavi 6 (1433)+37:26Teemu Pajunen1:49:04
    643FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+37:27Jenna Pajunen1:49:05
    644LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+37:27Aigars Kokins1:49:05
    645FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+37:30Mikke Maronen1:49:08
    646FINLapin Veikot (444)+37:32Mikko Kallatsa1:49:10
    647FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+37:40Pasi Himil1:49:18
    648FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+37:42Markus Kaukonen1:49:20
    649FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+37:42Jani Keto1:49:20
    650ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+37:43Paavo Roigas1:49:21
    651FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+37:44Tnu Illaru1:49:22
    652FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+37:45Petri Meurman1:49:23
    653FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+37:50Arto Ylihrsil1:49:28
    654FINRajaveljet (864)+37:54Jarkko Ruokonen1:49:32
    655FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+37:55Matti Tammi1:49:33
    656FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+38:00Ville Steri1:49:38
    657FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+38:04Antti Fljt1:49:42
    658FINMetshallitus (490)+38:06Sami Hakala1:49:44
    659FINKaakon Eranto (704)+38:06Mikko Kossila1:49:44
    660FINKoovee 6 (817)+38:07Arttu Malmlund1:49:45
    661FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+38:08Petri Hiukka1:49:46
    662FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+38:11Kari Manninen1:49:49
    663FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+38:12Tero Rnk1:49:50
    664FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+38:14Vili Mhnen1:49:52
    665FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+38:14Markus Stolze1:49:52
    666LATMezmalas MTB (881)+38:19Klavs Stiprais1:49:57
    667SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+38:23Albin Larsson1:50:01
    668FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+39:43Tuomas Vin1:51:21
    669SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+39:46Urs Tschamper1:51:24
    670FINMalax IF (478)+39:46Jan Vesterback1:51:24
    671FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+39:48Riku Siren1:51:26
    672FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+39:49Reima Rajala1:51:27
    673FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+39:51Marko Orell1:51:29
    674FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+39:51Per Wollbrand1:51:29
    675FINOulun Tarmo (707)+39:53Aapo Viippola1:51:31
    676ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+39:54Mauno Kapten1:51:32
    677FINKerkesix (1581)+39:54Ilari Vehvilinen1:51:32
    678FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+39:55Ville Maksimainen1:51:33
    679FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+39:56Artur Kulagin1:51:34
    680LATBriksnis (1054)+39:58Karlis Praulins1:51:36
    681FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+40:00Miina Ruokolainen1:51:38
    682FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+40:01Jussi Ollikka1:51:39
    683SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+40:02Fredrik Carlsson1:51:40
    684FINHollmenit (1706)+40:02Kalle Hollmn1:51:40
    685NORRingerike OL (235)+40:02Hvard Bakke1:51:40
    686FINOlavin Rasti (343)+40:04Eero Piironen1:51:42
    687ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+40:04Ott Rakkaselg1:51:42
    688FINKTTO (1178)+40:05Toni Vuorinen1:51:43
    689FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+40:06Antero Laakso1:51:44
    690FINSolf IK (554)+40:07Jari Hyvnen1:51:45
    691FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+40:07Hannu Helminen1:51:45
    692FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+40:07Tuomo Hippi1:51:45
    693FINYIT Rakennus (367)+40:08Jukka Pohjola1:51:46
    694FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+40:08Iiro Sundberg1:51:46
    695FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+40:09Simo Mnttri1:51:47
    696FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+40:10Antti Halme1:51:48
    697SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+40:11Patrik Johnsson1:51:49
    698FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+40:12Panu Peisa1:51:50
    699SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+40:15Samuel Hedlund1:51:53
    700FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+40:22Pyry Sipil1:52:00
    701FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+40:22Roy Parnetti1:52:00
    702FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+40:26Tatu Piiparinen1:52:04
    703FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+40:27Eero Turto1:52:05
    704FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+40:29Seppo Srkk1:52:07
    705FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+40:29Mikko Lehmus1:52:07
    706FINDirty Seven (1074)+40:30Janne Konttila1:52:08
    707FINKeparDI (437)+40:31Mikko Viitamki1:52:09
    708LTUOK Fortuna (975)+40:31Valdas Lelkaitis1:52:09
    709SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+40:31Tomas Sjkvist1:52:09
    710FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+40:33Lauri Peltonen1:52:11
    711FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+40:34Petri Lyytikinen1:52:12
    712FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+40:35Jari Tenno1:52:13
    713FINRasti Elmo (764)+40:36Matti Turtola1:52:14
    714NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+40:36Sigurd Fandango1:52:14
    715FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+40:38Pasi Nieminen1:52:16
    716FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+40:43Erno Koskenmki1:52:21
    717FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+40:46Arto Laaksonen1:52:24
    718FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+40:49Kim Hurtta1:52:27
    719SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+40:50Johan Alfredsson1:52:28
    720NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+40:56Tommy Schmid1:52:34
    721FINSyv pummi (1060)+40:58Takala Santeri1:52:36
    722FINEtulan veljekset (577)+41:06Vesa Etula1:52:44
    723FINPK Racing Team (486)+41:08Kimmo Ollikka1:52:46
    724FINGustafsson seven (1605)+41:23Jannina Gustafsson1:53:01
    725FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+41:28Thomas Hjerpe1:53:06
    726SWETby OK 3 (1349)+41:35Carl Persson1:53:13
    727SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+41:39Remo Thoma1:53:17
    728FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+41:50Mikko Vlimki1:53:28
    729FINMurut (470)+41:52Susanna Tervo1:53:30
    730BELHamok 2 (1503)+41:53Toon Melis1:53:31
    731SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+41:55Andrin Bieri1:53:33
    732FINSavon Suunta (380)+41:58Antti Jrvenp1:53:36
    733FINHiiltonaiset (553)+42:22Elo Saue1:54:00
    734FINNavi 3 (1489)+42:23Matias Ahola1:54:01
    735FINOK77 6 (769)+42:25Peik Westerback1:54:03
    736FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+42:26Janne Hakala1:54:04
    737FINRastiPiikki (471)+42:27Janne Holmijoki1:54:05
    738RUSNord West 3 (494)+42:27Sergei Krasilnikov1:54:05
    739FINTaxi Team (742)+42:27Tommy Selin1:54:05
    740FINKela (773)+42:27Ville Viisanen1:54:05
    741FINFTA 2 (1092)+42:29Sakari Mustalahti1:54:07
    742FINKemira Vastus (787)+42:30Mika Ojala1:54:08
    743FINKotipojat (801)+42:30Sebastian Knight1:54:08
    744FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+42:30Eero Kujansuu1:54:08
    745FINSievin Sisu (715)+42:31Hannu Paaso1:54:09
    746FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+42:31Petteri Heinonen1:54:09
    747LATMona OK (567)+42:32Egils Purins1:54:10
    748FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+42:32Mikko Nygrd1:54:10
    749FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+42:32Jon Sjholm1:54:10
    750FINBertelin pojat (516)+42:33Veikko Karjalainen1:54:11
    751FINIF land (391)+42:34Henrik Sderstrm1:54:12
    752LATVeselava (976)+42:34Eriks Gruzde1:54:12
    753FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+42:35Taisto Jylh1:54:13
    754FINHrt Lampaat (652)+42:36Oskari Marttila1:54:14
    755FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+42:37Heino Kuuluvainen1:54:15
    756FINValmet Technologies (841)+42:38Jarmo Oikarinen1:54:16
    757SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+42:40William Nilsson1:54:18
    758SWERns OK 2 (1452)+42:41Gunnar hlen1:54:19
    759FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+42:41Kim Harlamow1:54:19
    760FINHumanitas-seura (877)+42:42Keijo Viilo1:54:20
    761FINYlneen Kiri (693)+42:43Kalle-Ville Salminen1:54:21
    762FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+42:44Pernilla Backlund1:54:22
    763SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+42:46Jan Ove Bergman1:54:24
    764FINPyyparvi (1548)+42:46Erkko Pyy1:54:24
    765FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+42:47Markus Oksanen1:54:25
    766FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+42:52Miika Kykk1:54:30
    767SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+42:54Anders Enmark1:54:32
    768FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+42:55Petri Laaksonen1:54:33
    769SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+42:58Dan Hrnell1:54:36
    770FINOP (845)+43:01Jouni Nissinen1:54:39
    771FINPikku Hukat (468)+43:02Elina Kilpelinen1:54:40
    772FINTarpian Suunta (394)+43:05Jani Hevonoja1:54:43
    773FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+43:05Sami Grnholm1:54:43
    774FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+43:05Kari Myllymki1:54:43
    775FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+43:15Tuomas Soininen1:54:53
    776FIN007Hyypp (1550)+43:17Juho Hyypp1:54:55
    777FINNeliveto (1236)+43:19Markku Laivanen1:54:57
    778FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+43:22Sami Lyytinen1:55:00
    779FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+43:24Ville Eskelinen1:55:02
    780SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+43:28Mark Aegler1:55:06
    781FINRC Eemeli (575)+43:30Pellervo Kssi1:55:08
    782FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+43:30Antti Metsvirta1:55:08
    783FINRastitykki (540)+43:34Marku Helin1:55:12
    784FINTurku Multisport (1020)+43:35Petteri Kela1:55:13
    785NORGanddal IL (169)+43:37Fredrik Omdal1:55:15
    786FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+43:37Mika Toroi1:55:15
    787FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+43:38Marcus Baarman1:55:16
    788FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+43:38Lauri Kekoni1:55:16
    789FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+43:40Petri Alvoittu1:55:18
    790FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+43:40Pekka Menp1:55:18
    791FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+43:41Sami Sjblon1:55:19
    792FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+43:41Pekka Tiainen1:55:19
    793FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+43:42Markku Jrvinen1:55:20
    794FINRauhansalot (1683)+43:42Joonas Rauhansalo1:55:20
    795NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+43:43Markus Kjrner-Semb1:55:21
    796FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+43:45Tuomas Johansson1:55:23
    797FINOutotec (894)+43:46Visa Kivinen1:55:24
    798FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+43:48Matti Peltonen1:55:26
    799FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+43:50Kimmo Kaario1:55:28
    800FINIK rnen (682)+43:50Iiro Linko1:55:28
    801FINIF land 2 (1327)+43:52Daniel Blomster1:55:30
    802SWESurahammars SOK (451)+43:54John Gunnarsson1:55:32
    803FINFunctio Laesa (648)+43:54Jari Virolainen1:55:32
    804FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+43:56Timo Pysti1:55:34
    805FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+43:57Lassi Vnnen1:55:35
    806FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+44:00Juha-Matti Suominen1:55:38
    807FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+44:01Max Millner1:55:39
    808FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+44:02Roope Korpela1:55:40
    809FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+44:04Timo Rapeli1:55:42
    810FINOtava (871)+44:06Vertti Lehtonen1:55:44
    811FINPuijon Pojat (710)+44:07Antti Lindgren1:55:45
    812FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+44:08Sakari Taskila1:55:46
    813FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+44:08Tapio Viiri1:55:46
    814FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+44:09Jari Ojala1:55:47
    815FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+44:10Tero Salonen1:55:48
    816ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+44:10Sixten Sild1:55:48
    817FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+44:10Mikko Kankare1:55:48
    818SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+44:11Kristian Birath1:55:49
    819FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+44:13Tapio Jakobsson1:55:51
    820FINBeach Boys (496)+44:16Timo Kokkila1:55:54
    821FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+44:16Jussi Ranki1:55:54
    822FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+44:20Jukka Peltonen1:55:58
    823FINJiiriveljet (760)+44:21Antti Piril1:55:59
    824FINHiiltosiskot (702)+44:23Riikka Kivel1:56:01
    825FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+44:26Ali Mttl1:56:04
    826FINLettupojat (919)+44:26Juha Virta1:56:04
    827FINStora Enso Mets (456)+44:27Jarmo Reiman1:56:05
    828FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+44:27Joona Eskelinen1:56:05
    829FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+44:31Jani Tikkanen1:56:09
    830FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+44:33Petteri Lintunen1:56:11
    831FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+44:33Tuomo Mukkala1:56:11
    832FINToimen Pojat (604)+44:35Julius Maylett1:56:13
    833FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+44:35Ossi Manner1:56:13
    834FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+44:37Tommi Isomki1:56:15
    835FINRastiaasit (1304)+44:38Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:56:16
    836FINOK Jorren (642)+44:40Staffan Granholm1:56:18
    837FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+44:41Tapio Ristimki1:56:19
    838FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+44:41Jarkko Kantola1:56:19
    839FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+44:42Tuomas Teuri1:56:20
    840FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+44:43Henrik Nyrhinen1:56:21
    841FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+44:44Juha Korpio1:56:22
    842FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+44:44Mika Honkasalo1:56:22
    843FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+44:44Jouni Anttila1:56:22
    844FINRastiketut 2 (806)+44:45Mikko Kaataja1:56:23
    845FINTukes (726)+44:46Aki Ijs1:56:24
    846FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+44:47Jarno Leinonen1:56:25
    847FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+44:48Teppo Valtonen1:56:26
    848FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+44:48Pekka Patana1:56:26
    849FINRastihaukat (487)+44:49Juha Ojala1:56:27
    850FINOK Trian 6 (595)+44:49Valtteri Alanko1:56:27
    851FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+44:50Martti Tytykoski1:56:28
    852FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+44:50Antti Huhtala1:56:28
    853FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+44:52Kimmo Valtonen1:56:30
    854SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+44:52Matthias Merkli1:56:30
    855FINTeam Happonen (811)+44:54Markus Happonen1:56:32
    856FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+44:55Lauri Moilanen1:56:33
    857FINThinkers (930)+44:55Samu Suominen1:56:33
    858FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+44:56Paavo Forsberg1:56:34
    859GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+44:57Jon Cross1:56:35
    860FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+44:58Panu Eerola1:56:36
    861FINHusulan Kunto (775)+45:00Jarmo Lehto1:56:38
    862FINWonkamiehet (999)+45:07Ville Mttnen1:56:45
    863FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+45:08Mika Tohmola1:56:46
    864FIN2Einsteins (771)+45:11Harri Niiranen1:56:49
    865FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+45:13Ingela Mattsson1:56:51
    866FINBitcomp (915)+45:14Pasi Sillanp1:56:52
    867FINTeam Villisika (835)+45:14Mikko Sartanen1:56:52
    868LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+45:16Matiass Jansons1:56:54
    869FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+45:18Jutta Jussila1:56:56
    870GBREUOC 2 (1427)+45:18Stephen OReilly1:56:56
    871GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+45:19Alex Carcas1:56:57
    872FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+45:19Pekka Mttnen1:56:57
    873FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+45:24Kaisu Soivio1:57:02
    874FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+45:25Sami yrm1:57:03
    875FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+45:27Jesse Rousu1:57:05
    876FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+45:28Jari Jormanainen1:57:06
    877FINJukolatiimi (1400)+45:28Krista Prmkoski1:57:06
    878LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+45:31Peteris Hokonens1:57:09
    879FINSK Mortis (492)+45:31Juha Auvinen1:57:09
    880FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+45:32Tuomas Rajamki1:57:10
    881SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+45:33Tove Lagerberg1:57:11
    882FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+45:35Victoria Hstman1:57:13
    883FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+45:38Akseli Jussinmki1:57:16
    884FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+45:39Mika Rantasalo1:57:17
    885FINOC Puisto (649)+45:42Sitonen Jari1:57:20
    886SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+45:44John Heartleyn1:57:22
    887FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+45:47Matti Nupponen1:57:25
    888FINSK Vuoksi (98)+45:51Alexey Sobolev1:57:29
    889FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+45:52Jukka Viero1:57:30
    890FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+45:52Juho Kallio1:57:30
    891FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+45:53Sampsa Husu1:57:31
    892FINKanin tahti (957)+45:54Janne Lumia1:57:32
    893FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+45:54Pekka Koponen1:57:32
    894FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+45:56Matti Virtaniemi1:57:34
    895FINLahden Kaleva (810)+45:57Kimmo Kpp1:57:35
    896FINVeikkaus (1112)+45:59Sami Sundstrm1:57:37
    897FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+46:00Heikki Haunia1:57:38
    898FINTeam Keisanen (869)+46:00Pauli Keisanen1:57:38
    899FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+46:01Mikko Heikkinen1:57:39
    900FINIitin Pyrint (581)+46:03Marko Koskelainen1:57:41
    901FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+46:04Saku Puumala1:57:42
    902FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+46:05Janne Kuusivaara1:57:43
    903FINKorona (1072)+46:09Antti Vhtalo1:57:47
    904FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+46:11Esa Jokioinen1:57:49
    905FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+46:12Jari Pitkkoski1:57:50
    906FINTyrwn Woima (664)+46:12Riku Metsl1:57:50
    907FINSK Uranus (590)+46:17Janne Pihlajaniemi1:57:55
    908FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+46:19Juhani Metspelto1:57:57
    909FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+46:20Juho Kuoppamki1:57:58
    910FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+46:21Jarmo Nivala1:57:59
    911FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+46:21Sami Jussila1:57:59
    912FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+46:24Lasse Ruotsala1:58:02
    913FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+46:24Joonas Hohkuri1:58:02
    914FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+46:24Arto Nikkil1:58:02
    915FINLM-Instruments (1731)+46:25Dina Alexandersson1:58:03
    916FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+46:26Jaakko Hirvonen1:58:04
    917FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+46:26Juha Ruusu1:58:04
    918SWEOK sterker (307)+46:27Johan Persson1:58:05
    919FINKanuuna (1117)+46:27Sami Saastamoinen1:58:05
    920FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+46:27Timo Ranta-Ojala1:58:05
    921FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+46:37Vesa Haikara1:58:15
    922FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+46:38Osmo Viili1:58:16
    923FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+46:40Vesa Vesterinen1:58:18
    924FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+46:42Janne Syrjl1:58:20
    925FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+46:43Rami Helander1:58:21
    926FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+46:44Arvo Ahola1:58:22
    927FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+46:46Pasi Nuottakari1:58:24
    928FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+46:46Matti Kauppinen1:58:24
    929FINReaktor Innovations (672)+46:47Pasi Huhtiniemi1:58:25
    930FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+46:48Kari Isoknt1:58:26
    931FINSukK 83 (600)+46:50Miika Per1:58:28
    932FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+46:51Reko Rantamki1:58:29
    933FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+46:51Simon Ahlvik1:58:29
    934FINOK77 8 (1464)+46:52Juha Kankaanp1:58:30
    935FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+46:53Iiro Kuusela1:58:31
    936FINRasti E4 3 (519)+46:54Seppo Myyrylinen1:58:32
    937FINMattersoft (1212)+46:54Harri Pasila1:58:32
    938FINSAL (703)+46:54Heikki Puustinen1:58:32
    939FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+46:56Pekka Nurminen1:58:34
    940FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+46:56Veli-Matti Heikkil1:58:34
    941FINStormin Ters (1088)+46:56Eetu Pohja1:58:34
    942FINIntersport (541)+46:58Teemu Kattilakoski1:58:36
    943FINLammin Betoni (568)+46:59Markus Inkilinen1:58:37
    944FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+46:59Mirkka Maisila1:58:37
    945FINTuurihaukat (529)+47:04Perttu Heikkil1:58:42
    946FINIK Falken (565)+47:06Christoffer Melin1:58:44
    947BELHamok (735)+47:06Dries van der Kleij1:58:44
    948ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+47:07Kaupo Jrve1:58:45
    949FINOK Kristina (852)+47:11Jens Hagback1:58:49
    950FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+47:11Tuomas Kauppila1:58:49
    951FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+47:12Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:58:50
    952NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+47:13Erik Frseth1:58:51
    953FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+47:14Markku Paija1:58:52
    954FINPllikt (1225)+47:15Mikko Ylikopsa1:58:53
    955FINValtra (826)+47:16Aapo Varis1:58:54
    956FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+47:17Juha Jalonen1:58:55
    957FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+47:21Hans Talloen1:58:59
    958FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+47:21Jarmo Leppnen1:58:59
    959FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+47:22Markus-Mikko Kylml1:59:00
    960FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+47:24Pasi Rintala1:59:02
    961FINe-Sakki (1764)+47:24Heikki Tonteri1:59:02
    962FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+47:25Juha Hankala1:59:03
    963LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+47:26Berzinsh Mikus1:59:04
    964SWEGanska OK (1044)+47:27Ronny Liljenberg1:59:05
    965ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+47:29Alar Assor1:59:07
    966FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+47:29Ville Jokela1:59:07
    967FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+47:29Antti Jokinen1:59:07
    968FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+47:32Joni Jskelinen1:59:10
    969FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+47:34Juho Siikil1:59:12
    970FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+47:35Elias Kiviranta1:59:13
    971FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+47:36Ville Mattila1:59:14
    972FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+47:37Peter Svahn1:59:15
    973FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+47:38Paavo Puranen1:59:16
    974FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+47:39Juho Niskanen1:59:17
    975FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+47:41Mika Kuronen1:59:19
    976FINLets get LOST (1656)+47:43Albert Haavisto1:59:21
    977FINPeab Seicon (558)+47:43Riku Harju-Sntti1:59:21
    978FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+47:43Hannu Korhonen1:59:21
    979FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+47:45Janne Ryti1:59:23
    980ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+47:47Tarmo Lillsoo1:59:25
    981FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+47:48Jani Juvankoski1:59:26
    982FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+47:49Ilpo Toikkanen1:59:27
    983SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+47:50Claes Andersson1:59:28
    984FINVTT (1100)+47:51Jarmo Kouko1:59:29
    985FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+47:53Ilkka Puro1:59:31
    986FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+47:54Keijo Khknen1:59:32
    987FINAuran Vannas (1025)+47:56Tuomas Soisalo1:59:34
    988SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+47:57Magnus Lindmark1:59:35
    989FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+47:57Tuukka Vihtkari1:59:35
    990FINEksym 360 (1593)+48:01Timo Raudus1:59:39
    991FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+48:03Jukka Nyknen1:59:41
    992FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+48:04Pasi Kyherinen1:59:42
    993FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+48:07Miika Keskinen1:59:45
    994FINKorpisoturit (1588)+48:09Sami Merovuo1:59:47
    995FINIisu (780)+48:10Vesa Kemppainen1:59:48
    996FINJuuan Jnne (706)+48:12Lassi Kirjavainen1:59:50
    997FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+48:12Eemeli Visnen1:59:50
    998FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+48:14Jarno Pkl1:59:52
    999FINKaukaa haettu (589)+48:15Aleksi Kankainen1:59:53
    1000FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+48:16Juuso Lehtinen1:59:54
    1001FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+48:17Ove Forsstrm1:59:55
    1002FINRistin Miehet (1219)+48:18Markus Melander1:59:56
    1003FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+48:20Kari Leinonen1:59:58
    1004FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+48:20Matti Teittinen1:59:58
    1005FINHerraseura (847)+48:22Jukka Timonen2:00:00
    1006FINEDX (785)+48:23Antti Saarenheimo2:00:01
    1007FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+48:23NIko Kommio2:00:01
    1008FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+48:24Antti Merisalo2:00:02
    1009SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+48:24Stina Persson2:00:02
    1010FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+48:26Aki Haaslahti2:00:04
    1011FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+48:28Jukka Saramki2:00:06
    1012FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+48:30Ilkka Ruokola2:00:08
    1013FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+48:31Ville Rehn2:00:09
    1014FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+48:32Pekka Kautonen2:00:10
    1015FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+48:32Seppo Julkunen2:00:10
    1016FINRasti-Jyry (749)+48:40Heikki Alanko2:00:18
    1017FINMC Jymypallo (805)+48:45Jouni Havula2:00:23
    1018FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+48:47Timo Valkonen2:00:25
    1019FINOK Kerma (1691)+48:47Anna Nrhi2:00:25
    1020FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+48:52Markus Sippo2:00:30
    1021FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+48:56Tuomo Rantapelkonen2:00:34
    1022FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+48:56Kaj Raute2:00:34
    1023NORSkien OK (778)+48:58Herman Kirste2:00:36
    1024FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+49:09Ville Savilampi2:00:47
    1025FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+49:10Tommi Sillanp2:00:48
    1026FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+49:11Pasi Reunanen2:00:49
    1027FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+49:14Jori Torkkila2:00:52
    1028FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+49:15Jukka Eeva2:00:53
    1029FINHappyOrNot (1126)+49:19Arvi Vnnen2:00:57
    1030FINMetsklusteri (759)+49:32Eetu Eini2:01:10
    1031FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+49:38Ari-Pekka Ojala2:01:16
    1032FINPaVi (586)+49:45Antti Lehtonen2:01:23
    1033FINKops (1056)+49:48Lasse Hakala2:01:26
    1034FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+49:51Tuomo Pihlainen2:01:29
    1035FINJuntit OK (574)+49:54Jussi Korhonen2:01:32
    1036FINNagu IF (1668)+49:56Roger Helenius2:01:34
    1037FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+50:08Ville Mkikyr2:01:46
    1038FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+50:12Mikael Niemel2:01:50
    1039FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+50:13Marja Heili2:01:51
    1040FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+50:17Annamari Vierikko2:01:55
    1041FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+50:18Laurimatti Laine2:01:56
    1042FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+50:18Tomasz Pryjma2:01:56
    1043FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+50:20Toni Lindroos2:01:58
    1044FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+50:22Ilari Leppimki2:02:00
    1045FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+50:22Jaakko Norrkniivil2:02:00
    1046FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+50:24Juha Koivusalo2:02:02
    1047FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+50:25Arttu Munukka2:02:03
    1048FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+50:28Pasi Enqvist2:02:06
    1049FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+50:29Jussi Mntyl2:02:07
    1050FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+50:29Petteri Suominen2:02:07
    1051FINAjolinja (970)+50:32Olli Laurell2:02:10
    1052FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+50:35Jani Honkanen2:02:13
    1053FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+50:38Sakari Warro2:02:16
    1054FINTP Industrials (1727)+50:41Antti Piesanen2:02:19
    1055FINJoutomiehet (1339)+50:44Markku Leppl2:02:22
    1056FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+50:45Jarkko Heikkinen2:02:23
    1057FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+50:48Jukka Lehtinen2:02:26
    1058FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+50:51Mika Siikaluoma2:02:29
    1059FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+50:54Mika Liukkonen2:02:32
    1060FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+50:55Pekka Ruusunen2:02:33
    1061FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+50:56Pekka Leppniemi2:02:34
    1062FINSomeron Esa (762)+50:57Juho Juote2:02:35
    1063FINOK Lyllykt (770)+50:58Anna Moilanen2:02:36
    1064FINDowntown 65 (695)+50:59Jani Brandt2:02:37
    1065FINHSY-team (1715)+51:00Jani Ojala2:02:38
    1066SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+51:01Stefan Carlsson2:02:39
    1067FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+51:02Mika Leinonen2:02:40
    1068FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+51:04Jukka Kenttmies2:02:42
    1069FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+51:06Heikki Korhonen2:02:44
    1070FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+51:07Kasperi Jskelinen2:02:45
    1071FINRastikato (1337)+51:11Ruut Kanko2:02:49
    1072FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+51:15Timo Lehtimki2:02:53
    1073FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+51:16Krista Joona2:02:54
    1074FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+51:17Lauri Lehmus2:02:55
    1075FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+51:21Tommi Roimela2:02:59
    1076FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+51:25Lauri Torppa2:03:03
    1077FINKananpojat (882)+51:28Vesa Kyckling2:03:06
    1078FINSport in Muhos (674)+51:291 Sport in Muhos2:03:07
    1079FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+51:32Matti Hakamki2:03:10
    1080FINPummin Suunta (1121)+51:32Mika Valkonen2:03:10
    1081FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+51:32Ville Saarimaa2:03:10
    1082FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+51:33Toni Tanner2:03:11
    1083FINBuildercom (1134)+51:34Anssi Auvinen2:03:12
    1084FINTeam Laardi (1137)+51:35Mikko Tervajoki2:03:13
    1085FINWrtsil (799)+51:36Pasi Joento2:03:14
    1086FINPowerfinn (1230)+51:36John Eriksson2:03:14
    1087FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+51:43Valtteri Kknen2:03:21
    1088FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+51:44Juhana Kammonen2:03:22
    1089FINNaKe FG (1677)+51:45Pontus Joentausta2:03:23
    1090FINMontun Uho (1569)+51:47Seppo Ikheimo2:03:25
    1091FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+51:48Markku Oikarinen2:03:26
    1092SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+51:49Linnea Brjars2:03:27
    1093FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+51:50Pekka Maasalo2:03:28
    1094FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+51:51Tero Julkunen2:03:29
    1095FINKannuksen Ura (658)+51:52Esko Kupsala2:03:30
    1096FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+51:54Jussi Ruokonen2:03:32
    1097FINSalon Viesti (1141)+51:55Timo Grnholm2:03:33
    1098FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+51:56Tero Kokkoniemi2:03:34
    1099FINNokian Torpedo (916)+51:58Antti Tomminen2:03:36
    1100FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+52:02Pivi Luoma2:03:40
    1101FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+52:03Jukka Kotovaara2:03:41
    1102FINAtria (754)+52:03Sami Pyklmki2:03:41
    1103FINTekes InnOK (1201)+52:05Pekka Pajuoja2:03:43
    1104FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+52:05Timo Rantala2:03:43
    1105FINPummilla yhn (1716)+52:06Markku Salminen2:03:44
    1106FINCadpool (1055)+52:07Juho Ruohonen2:03:45
    1107FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+52:07Joonas Leppnen2:03:45
    1108LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+52:08Arvis Zvanitajs2:03:46
    1109FINHernemen Porina (655)+52:09Timo Sihvonen2:03:47
    1110FINYkksjoukkue (628)+52:10Kestil Eija2:03:48
    1111FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+52:10Panu Huuhtanen2:03:48
    1112FINKohta lytyy (1130)+52:11Markus Jaatinen2:03:49
    1113FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+52:11Jukka Mki2:03:49
    1114FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+52:12Anders Bjrklund2:03:50
    1115FINNavi 9 (1387)+52:13Niko Ihalainen2:03:51
    1116FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+52:14Kari Rintaluoma2:03:52
    1117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+52:16Jarkko Tynys2:03:54
    1118FINKilon Miekka (1057)+52:17Jonna blom2:03:55
    1119FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+52:17Danila Vochev2:03:55
    1120FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+52:18Mika Pihala2:03:56
    1121FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+52:19Sanna Karjalainen2:03:57
    1122FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+52:20Jaakko Vaho2:03:58
    1123FINLinnankiertjt (789)+52:21Kai Samelin2:03:59
    1124RUSLegenda 2 (400)+52:24Aleksander Markov2:04:02
    1125ESTSK Mercury (404)+52:24Eduard Pukkonen2:04:02
    1126FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+52:26Sami Nyman2:04:04
    1127FINRoamers (937)+52:26Antti Virtanen2:04:04
    1128SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+52:28Simon Jansson Jrpling2:04:06
    1129FINEka Chemicals (1232)+52:28Tomi Latvala2:04:06
    1130FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+52:30Mika Sipponen2:04:08
    1131FINOscar Software (1045)+52:32Juha Mustonen2:04:10
    1132FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+52:33Eero Markkila2:04:11
    1133FINOK Trian 7 (960)+52:33Stefan Borgman2:04:11
    1134FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+52:35Paul Gebbett2:04:13
    1135FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+52:36Bernt Slotte2:04:14
    1136FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+52:36Mikael Ahlsved2:04:14
    1137FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+52:37Ilkka Kivel2:04:15
    1138FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+52:38Jussi Immonen2:04:16
    1139FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+52:44Erkki Saarikoski2:04:22
    1140FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+52:45Mikko Sani2:04:23
    1141FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+52:46Lasse Varjonen2:04:24
    1142FINRasti 88 2 (765)+52:47Veli-Matti Mki2:04:25
    1143FINOulun Reipas (955)+52:47Juho Rankinen2:04:25
    1144FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+52:49Kaj Koskinen2:04:27
    1145FINHirviveikot (827)+52:50Jarkko Lappalainen2:04:28
    1146FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+52:52Ilkka Koskinen2:04:30
    1147FINCage (1046)+52:53Harri Lhti2:04:31
    1148FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+53:00Joni Oja2:04:38
    1149FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+53:06Antti Nevavuori2:04:44
    1150FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+53:08Pentti Vepslinen2:04:46
    1151FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+53:09Teemu Ronkainen2:04:47
    1152FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+53:09Tanu Tompuri2:04:47
    1153FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+53:13Tuomas Ronkainen2:04:51
    1154FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+53:13Eero Haverinen2:04:51
    1155FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+53:15Markku Penttinen2:04:53
    1156FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+53:16Jari Ahola2:04:54
    1157FINTeam Proxion (1743)+53:18Tapani Visnen2:04:56
    1158FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+53:19Sami Lhdemki2:04:57
    1159FINPYVMM (1147)+53:19Matti Vesterinen2:04:57
    1160FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+53:20Ville Heikkil2:04:58
    1161FINTerwaskannot (1634)+53:20Johannes Kurula2:04:58
    1162FINReal Seeniors (1694)+53:22Mikko Lehtonen2:05:00
    1163FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+53:23Jarmo Jumppanen2:05:01
    1164FINB-Tiimi (1534)+53:24Tommi Brandstack2:05:02
    1165FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+53:26Jukka Laine2:05:04
    1166FINCSC (1030)+53:26Jani Heikkinen2:05:04
    1167FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+53:26Ari Parviainen2:05:04
    1168FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+53:30Pekka Pulkkinen2:05:08
    1169NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+53:32Kasper Valestrand2:05:10
    1170FINLostBoys (1313)+53:34Markus Roni2:05:12
    1171FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+53:36Anders Brink2:05:14
    1172FINSPYMS (1083)+53:36Jussi Miikki2:05:14
    1173FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+53:36Harri Mkel2:05:14
    1174FINVerttuun Namika (570)+53:38Jouni Kivimki2:05:16
    1175FINsalparasti (874)+53:39Toni Kangasmki2:05:17
    1176FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+53:39Vesa Musto2:05:17
    1177FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+53:40Pekka Rapeli2:05:18
    1178FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+53:41Jonas Gvildys2:05:19
    1179FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+53:41Miika Pietil2:05:19
    1180FINMusta Neli (1514)+53:42Joakim Pyttynen2:05:20
    1181SWELiTHe Bls (779)+53:44Erik Andersson2:05:22
    1182FINKela 2 (1255)+53:44Ilari Saikkonen2:05:22
    1183FINKaakon Rasti (535)+53:46Mika Tasa2:05:24
    1184FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+53:47Tomi Iikkanen2:05:25
    1185FINOK77 7 (1114)+53:49Ari Kauhanen2:05:27
    1186FINTrafix (1642)+53:50Jussi Borgenstrm2:05:28
    1187FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+53:52Samuli Lindvall2:05:30
    1188FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+53:53Jaakko Lehtomki2:05:31
    1189FINHnt SK (812)+53:55Mikko Menp2:05:33
    1190FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+53:58Henri Saari2:05:36
    1191FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+53:59Marko Saaranen2:05:37
    1192FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+54:00Jukka Kuivalainen2:05:38
    1193FINX-Boomarit (1341)+54:00Kari Sikkinen2:05:38
    1194FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+54:01Antti Mlknen2:05:39
    1195FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+54:03Ilpo Pasanen2:05:41
    1196NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+54:04yvind Myhre2:05:42
    1197FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+54:08Juha Mki-Lohiluoma2:05:46
    1198FINTamrock (1298)+54:09Tero Yli-Hannuksela2:05:47
    1199FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+54:09Jorma Mhnen2:05:47
    1200FINExme (1685)+54:10Jaakko Selivaara2:05:48
    1201FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+54:10Kimmo Kalliola2:05:48
    1202FINRempsun Metalli (641)+54:11Heini Hemminki2:05:49
    1203FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+54:13Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:05:51
    1204FINeLadies (1604)+54:14Piritta Wartiainen2:05:52
    1205FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+54:14Hannu Htnen2:05:52
    1206FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+54:15Anssi Tervonen2:05:53
    1207FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+54:19Markus Haakana2:05:57
    1208FINPelikassit (650)+54:21Ossi Vuorinen2:05:59
    1209FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+54:23Timo Ojala2:06:01
    1210FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+54:26Jorma Aherto2:06:04
    1211LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+54:28Maris Rugelis2:06:06
    1212FINUPM Seekers (1150)+54:30Rauli Karppinen2:06:08
    1213FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+54:33Juha Siljander2:06:11
    1214FINMS Parma 8 (876)+54:35Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi2:06:13
    1215FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+54:39Harry Paavola2:06:17
    1216FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+54:43Hannu Kiiskinen2:06:21
    1217FINSettiijt (480)+54:47Hannu Lehtola2:06:25
    1218FINAron Haka (932)+54:56Jarmo Kattilakoski2:06:34
    1219FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+54:59Heikki Ovaska2:06:37
    1220FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+55:01Teemu Lehtola2:06:39
    1221SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+55:02Severin Oppliger2:06:40
    1222FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+55:08Paavo Ritvanen2:06:46
    1223FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+55:09Janne Puhakka2:06:47
    1224FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+55:15Teemu Rajala2:06:53
    1225FINNCS Sport (484)+55:18Jani Pikkarainen2:06:56
    1226FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+55:23Ville Sotaniemi2:07:01
    1227FINRastisudit (1637)+55:24Mikko Kotiranta2:07:02
    1228FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+55:27Reino Kurkela2:07:05
    1229NORLarvik OK (476)+55:32Tobias Kristensen2:07:10
    1230FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+55:33Matti Hyyrylinen2:07:11
    1231FINRasti-Hyry (247)+55:34Tero Kuosmanen2:07:12
    1232SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+55:35Ebba Askeljung2:07:13
    1233FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+55:36Jussi Heikkil2:07:14
    1234FINKilon Kipint (1328)+55:38Mika Muhonen2:07:16
    1235FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+55:41Juha Einonen2:07:19
    1236FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+55:44Arto Uusi-Simola2:07:22
    1237FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+55:50Marko Lindroos2:07:28
    1238FINSports by LUT (879)+55:51Ville Rintala2:07:29
    1239FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+55:52Lauri Pietinalho2:07:30
    1240FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+55:57Harri Mntynen2:07:35
    1241FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+56:00Jussi Nikkanen2:07:38
    1242FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+56:01Kirsi Huttunen2:07:39
    1243FINTosiMiehet (936)+56:03Riitta Mattila2:07:41
    1244FINSelviytyjt (1089)+56:05Teemu Vnttinen2:07:43
    1245FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+56:05Ismo Salminen2:07:43
    1246FINOulun Raksa (753)+56:06Jarmo Havula2:07:44
    1247FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+56:07Pekka Rintakokko2:07:45
    1248FINOnninen (1575)+56:09Anssi Niinimki2:07:47
    1249FINLynx 5 (739)+56:10Pietari Vuorensola2:07:48
    1250FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+56:11Anna Ojapalo2:07:49
    1251FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+56:12Sami Hakala2:07:50
    1252FINRasti-Perni (1252)+56:13Risto Gustafsson2:07:51
    1253FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+56:13Antti Tonteri2:07:51
    1254RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+56:15Andrej Zhirnov2:07:53
    1255FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+56:15Ensio Lakanen2:07:53
    1256FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+56:16Kari Hara2:07:54
    1257FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+56:18Ari Mansikkaviita2:07:56
    1258FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1708)+56:20Aku Nieminen2:07:58
    1259FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+56:22Marko Etelaho2:08:00
    1260FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+56:22Samu Hannukkala2:08:00
    1261FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+56:24Anssi Pehrsson2:08:02
    1262FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+56:25Johan Lahtinen2:08:03
    1263FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+56:26Tuomo Kuntola2:08:04
    1264FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+56:29Lauri Virtanen2:08:07
    1265FINMacGregor (808)+56:30Kari Tirkkonen2:08:08
    1266FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+56:31Ossi Pohjola2:08:09
    1267FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+56:31Esa Saksola2:08:09
    1268FINRamboll Finland (1176)+56:32Emmi Lehkonen2:08:10
    1269FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+56:34Mikael Niku2:08:12
    1270FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+56:34Veli Syrjl2:08:12
    1271FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+56:35Samuli Gylen2:08:13
    1272FINUrpon Rytky (854)+56:37Tom Kla2:08:15
    1273FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+56:37Mikko Puolakanaho2:08:15
    1274FINTurun Visat (698)+56:38Jaakko Lehto2:08:16
    1275FINLapin Safarit (1135)+56:39Pekka Niva2:08:17
    1276FINHortoilijat (1513)+56:40Tuomo Rantanen2:08:18
    1277FINF (1693)+56:45Esa Ceder2:08:23
    1278FINRaTro (961)+56:47Mikko Kiiski2:08:25
    1279FINTervanjuojat (1216)+56:47Jouni Heikkil2:08:25
    1280FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+56:47Marcus Sderlund2:08:25
    1281FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+56:48Mikko Sorsa2:08:26
    1282FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+56:48Tapani Koivisto2:08:26
    1283FINErs seura (1259)+56:49Juho Salminen2:08:27
    1284FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+56:51Tatu Sipil2:08:29
    1285FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+56:53Sami Auvinen2:08:31
    1286FINVnkypannu (816)+56:53Arto Huuskonen2:08:31
    1287SWEOK Lalle (332)+56:54Johan Alenius2:08:32
    1288FINTP Gourp (1235)+56:57Mikko Forsell2:08:35
    1289FINLyyti (1736)+56:59Esa-Pekka Eskelinen2:08:37
    1290FINAC Harharetki (899)+57:04Jari Ruokonen2:08:42
    1291FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+57:07Aki Halme2:08:45
    1292FINFuturice (1237)+57:15Riku Valtasola2:08:53
    1293ESPClub Montsant (1197)+57:16Sebastian Ordonez2:08:54
    1294FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+57:17Jyrki Mononen2:08:55
    1295SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+57:18Gustav Liden2:08:56
    1296FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+57:20Ismo Virta2:08:58
    1297FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+57:21Stefan Plomp2:08:59
    1298FINNavi 5 (1011)+57:22Tuomo Mnnist2:09:00
    1299FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+57:23Mikko Syrjl2:09:01
    1300FINRistin Kilta (1165)+57:24Antti Mkil2:09:02
    1301ESTBona Fide (798)+57:26Mart Jakobson2:09:04
    1302FINTeam Azure (758)+57:31Jaakko Lehto2:09:09
    1303FINLandis+Gyr (691)+57:33Esa Tarkiainen2:09:11
    1304FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+57:36Pasi Rantala2:09:14
    1305FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+57:42Alexander Lukichev2:09:20
    1306FINMesikmmenet (1091)+57:43Tomi Huttunen2:09:21
    1307FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+57:45Henri Munukka2:09:23
    1308FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+57:46Raimo Kauppila2:09:24
    1309FINFlanels ry (1544)+57:47Ilari Suuronen2:09:25
    1310FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+57:52Raimo Karvonen2:09:30
    1311FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1519)+57:54Juha Pyry2:09:32
    1312FINIlves-teatteri (991)+57:54Simo Tuppurainen2:09:32
    1313FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+57:55Antti Viita2:09:33
    1314FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+57:56Matti Nsi2:09:34
    1315FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+57:56Eero Brnnare2:09:34
    1316FINEpiln Esa (591)+58:00Jukka Savolainen2:09:38
    1317FINOK77 5 (1027)+58:01Mikko Ruokolainen2:09:39
    1318FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+58:04Tommi Haapala2:09:42
    1319FINNavi 4 (971)+58:11Jukka Pyry2:09:49
    1320FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+58:11Ville Koskela2:09:49
    1321FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+58:12Jukka Hnninen2:09:50
    1322FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+58:15Timo Lohikainen2:09:53
    1323FINEricsson SK (889)+58:16Pauli Mki-Pollari2:09:54
    1324FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+58:16Heidi Forsstrm2:09:54
    1325FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+58:22Matti Pitknen2:10:00
    1326FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+58:22Marko Tuominen2:10:00
    1327FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+58:22Viljo Heimonen2:10:00
    1328FINHRUP (1171)+58:24Heikki Valkonen2:10:02
    1329FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+58:25Henri Vertainen2:10:03
    1330FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+58:26Paavo Rantala2:10:04
    1331FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+58:28Marjukka Hanhijrvi2:10:06
    1332FINOK Trian 5 (337)+58:29Kleo Ketonen2:10:07
    1333FINVakka-Rasti (511)+58:31Pasi Nurmi2:10:09
    1334FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1302)+58:32Pertti Mrsky2:10:10
    1335FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+58:45Pete Heinonen2:10:23
    1336GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+58:49Kirsty Coombs2:10:27
    1337FINKairankiertjt (1631)+58:52Juho Nyknen2:10:30
    1338FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+58:56Juuso Mutikainen2:10:34
    1339FINKntit (1019)+58:58Mikko Veikkolainen2:10:36
    1340FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+59:00Mikko Viinikainen2:10:38
    1341FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+59:02Vesa Takaoja2:10:40
    1342FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+59:04Jukka Hietamki2:10:42
    1343FINKilpparit (1311)+59:06Topi Kilpiinen2:10:44
    1344FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+59:09Tiina Karvonen2:10:47
    1345FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+59:10Mika Helander2:10:48
    1346FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+59:11Tarmo Puolivli2:10:49
    1347FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+59:11Janne Aarnio2:10:49
    1348FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+59:13Timo Heimola2:10:51
    1349FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+59:21Patrik Pousi2:10:59
    1350FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+59:22Heikki Lukkarinen2:11:00
    1351FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+59:24Joonas Kuisma2:11:02
    1352FINPiiroiset (1554)+59:25Tatu Piiroinen2:11:03
    1353FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+59:26Aapo Koski2:11:04
    1354FIN7 ihmett (1293)+59:38Panu Juntunen2:11:16
    1355RUSOmega 2 (389)+59:41Nikolay Tikhonov2:11:19
    1356FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+59:43Veera Koivumki2:11:21
    1357FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+59:45Eero Ylisel2:11:23
    1358FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+59:47Virpi Lindvall2:11:25
    1359FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+59:49Ilkka Hrknen2:11:27
    1360FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+59:50Sampo Pasanen2:11:28
    1361FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+59:53Risto Uuttu2:11:31
    1362FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+59:54Markku Vehmas2:11:32
    1363FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+59:55Maxim Chernyj2:11:33
    1364FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+59:57Jeremy Vuillemard2:11:35
    1365FINME Pummit (1172)+59:57Mika Tulonen2:11:35
    1366FINSK SK (1336)+1:00:01Matti Toikkanen2:11:39
    1367FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+1:00:03Juha Seppl2:11:41
    1368NORModum OL 2 (1390)+1:00:04Einar Tandberg2:11:42
    1369FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+1:00:04Paavo Vtj2:11:42
    1370FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+1:00:05Mikko Kaartinen2:11:43
    1371FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+1:00:07Mikko Vesterinen2:11:45
    1372FINTurska (1183)+1:00:08Jussi Koskela2:11:46
    1373FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+1:00:09Miro Saari2:11:47
    1374LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+1:00:10Martins Burss2:11:48
    1375FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+1:00:11Esko Jalanto2:11:49
    1376FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:00:11Santeri Korpinen2:11:49
    1377FINTurun Puristus (953)+1:00:14Tiitus Unhola2:11:52
    1378FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+1:00:20Juha Heikkinen2:11:58
    1379FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+1:00:21Arto Korpinen2:11:59
    1380FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+1:00:21Juha Taaveli2:11:59
    1381FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)+1:00:24Pekka Rekola2:12:02
    1382FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+1:00:37Saku Liehu2:12:15
    1383FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:00:43Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:12:21
    1384FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+1:00:45Suvi Tanner2:12:23
    1385FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:00:46Risto Kutila2:12:24
    1386FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+1:00:49Vesa Erkkil2:12:27
    1387FINHintsusti OK (1309)+1:00:53Juha Ranta2:12:31
    1388FINA Smacking Future (1714)+1:00:58Tim Stjernberg2:12:36
    1389FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+1:01:04Markku Lainevirta2:12:42
    1390SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:01:21Erik Karlsson2:12:59
    1391FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+1:01:32Arto Etu-Huitti2:13:10
    1392FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:01:38Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo2:13:16
    1393FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+1:01:41Tapio Laaksonen2:13:19
    1394FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+1:01:42Jouni Volotinen2:13:20
    1395FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:01:47Timo Bcklund2:13:25
    1396FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+1:01:54Joonas Hemmil2:13:32
    1397FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+1:01:55Niki Laakso2:13:33
    1398FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+1:01:56Marko Rnk2:13:34
    1399FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+1:01:58Tommy-Robert hman2:13:36
    1400FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+1:02:00Markku Suomela2:13:38
    1401FINVaadin (1524)+1:02:01Sami Ekblad2:13:39
    1402FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+1:02:02Antti Lehtonen2:13:40
    1403FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+1:02:05Jari Hyytinen2:13:43
    1404SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+1:02:10Lars Bjrking2:13:48
    1405FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+1:02:12Jouko Paaso2:13:50
    1406FINIBM Sport club (1118)+1:02:14Tuomo Haukkovaara2:13:52
    1407FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+1:02:14Tuomas Tiusanen2:13:52
    1408FINABB SK (1745)+1:02:17Janne Hellberg2:13:55
    1409FINKarsTa (1724)+1:02:58Pekka Kemppainen2:14:36
    1410FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+1:03:02Matti Raunio2:14:40
    1411FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+1:03:03Joakim Hansen2:14:41
    1412FINSorsa Team (1521)+1:03:03Jussi-Pekka Sorsa2:14:41
    1413FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+1:03:05Jesse Valto2:14:43
    1414FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+1:03:05Riikka Turunen2:14:43
    1415FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+1:03:06Jaakko Paasi2:14:44
    1416SUIOLG Chur (1238)+1:03:08Markus Wenk2:14:46
    1417FINFujitsu (743)+1:03:10Kari Papinsaari2:14:48
    1418FINTeam Kesko (1351)+1:03:11Laura Mnkrl2:14:49
    1419FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+1:03:12Vesa Rantala2:14:50
    1420FINSelkien Sisu (813)+1:03:12Mikael Ikonen2:14:50
    1421FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+1:03:12Heidi Mattila2:14:50
    1422FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:03:13Miika Iskanius2:14:51
    1423FINTuuripellet (653)+1:03:15Timo Pohjakallio2:14:53
    1424FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+1:03:15Atte Vaden2:14:53
    1425FINSolita (522)+1:03:18Antti Virtanen2:14:56
    1426FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:03:19Markku Immonen2:14:57
    1427FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+1:03:20Hilla Toivanen2:14:58
    1428FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+1:03:21Kristiina Lampinen2:14:59
    1429FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+1:03:22Kari Koljonen2:15:00
    1430FINJYY Jopa (1104)+1:03:23Jani Manninen2:15:01
    1431FINWIO Team (1254)+1:03:23Harri Lnsipuro2:15:01
    1432GBRLondon Lords (1220)+1:03:24Alan Rosen2:15:02
    1433FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+1:03:26Taipalus Tapio2:15:04
    1434FINSK Samperi (903)+1:03:28Elina Pietikinen2:15:06
    1435FINRasti K18 (1603)+1:03:30Jarno Rutanen2:15:08
    1436FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+1:03:31Ville Jumppanen2:15:09
    1437FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+1:03:32Vesa Repo2:15:10
    1438FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:03:36Antti Kohonen2:15:14
    1439FINTeam Kenpes (965)+1:03:57Kristian Aitio2:15:35
    1440FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:03:59Teemu Puputti2:15:37
    1441FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+1:04:25Harri Peltola2:16:03
    1442FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+1:04:28Pauli Vinni2:16:06
    1443FINHal Bro (656)+1:04:37Tuomas Rsnen2:16:15
    1444FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+1:04:40Ildiko Szerencsi2:16:18
    1445NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:04:44Bjrn Polland2:16:22
    1446FINVuorenveikot (1167)+1:04:50Joonas Pekkonen2:16:28
    1447FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+1:04:57Martti Hakola2:16:35
    1448FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+1:05:01Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:16:39
    1449FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+1:05:09Niko Herttuainen2:16:47
    1450FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+1:05:27Peter Blomgren2:17:05
    1451FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+1:05:27Antti Hrknen2:17:05
    1452FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+1:05:37Olli Tunkelo2:17:15
    1453FINJre (1222)+1:05:44Niklas Holm2:17:22
    1454FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+1:05:50Kimmo Heinonen2:17:28
    1455FINRaula Team (1659)+1:05:50Jaakko Raula2:17:28
    1456FINEnegia (1015)+1:05:57Jouni Anttila2:17:35
    1457FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+1:06:30Anssi Heikkil2:18:08
    1458LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+1:06:41Kristaps Zarins2:18:19
    1459FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+1:06:49Matias Laakso2:18:27
    1460FINKaLu-05 (830)+1:06:53Tomi Jussila2:18:31
    1461FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+1:06:59Jouni Huttunen2:18:37
    1462FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+1:07:01Mikko Sarosto2:18:39
    1463FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+1:07:01Juha Teirivaara2:18:39
    1464FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:07:06Iida Peltonen2:18:44
    1465FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+1:07:09Harri Vehkalahti2:18:47
    1466FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+1:07:09Aki Tenhunen2:18:47
    1467FINVierestohi (1353)+1:07:10Lauri Vainikainen2:18:48
    1468FINVincit 2 (1553)+1:07:13Petteri Roponen2:18:51
    1469FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+1:07:15Johan Wasstrm2:18:53
    1470FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+1:07:25Valtteri Kuuranne2:19:03
    1471FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+1:07:26Tero Lauronen2:19:04
    1472FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:07:34Jukka Hmlainen2:19:12
    1473FINHarhaveikot (1742)+1:07:42Markus Vihavainen2:19:20
    1474FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+1:07:44Sven-Olof Nylund2:19:22
    1475FINL.O.S.T (1688)+1:07:48Henry Holm2:19:26
    1476FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:07:50Saana Vahvelainen2:19:28
    1477FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+1:07:52Reima Katajamki2:19:30
    1478FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+1:07:54Kalle Ahlqvist2:19:32
    1479FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+1:07:58Arto Sopanen2:19:36
    1480FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+1:08:12Matti Virtanen2:19:50
    1481FINVarnitsa (994)+1:08:14Markku Heinonen2:19:52
    1482FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+1:08:17Petri Andersson2:19:55
    1483FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:08:25Rami Helppolainen2:20:03
    1484FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+1:08:26Jussi Raasakka2:20:04
    1485FINTeam Armas (1662)+1:08:30Visa Palonen2:20:08
    1486FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+1:08:42Pauli Forma2:20:20
    1487FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+1:08:43Kari Erkkil2:20:21
    1488FINSweco 3 (1646)+1:08:43Jari Rannikko2:20:21
    1489FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+1:08:50Aki Laasonen2:20:28
    1490FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+1:08:50Aleksi Muurinen2:20:28
    1491FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+1:08:52Arto Vesterbacka2:20:30
    1492FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+1:08:54Esa Maikkola2:20:32
    1493FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+1:08:55Jorma Tytykoski2:20:33
    1494FINMessnthen (1094)+1:08:57Mikko Kemppainen2:20:35
    1495FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+1:09:00Mika Kunnari2:20:38
    1496FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+1:09:00Erno Lhteenmki2:20:38
    1497FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+1:09:01Teemu Heinola2:20:39
    1498FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+1:09:08Pekka Kallio2:20:46
    1499FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+1:09:16Pasi Krkkinen2:20:54
    1500FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:09:18Sanna Carlsson2:20:56
    1501FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:09:19Krista Mkinen2:20:57
    1502FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+1:09:21Timo Aalto2:20:59
    1503FINRejlers (1158)+1:09:23Kari Heikkil2:21:01
    1504FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+1:09:23Heikki Savolainen2:21:01
    1505FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+1:09:24Jari Lahtinen2:21:02
    1506FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+1:09:40Pekka Jrvinen2:21:18
    1507FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1297)+1:09:41Kauko Miettinen2:21:19
    1508FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:09:44Ella Havulinna2:21:22
    1509FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+1:09:50Ukko Kumpulainen2:21:28
    1510FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+1:10:12Toni Curhed2:21:50
    1511FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:10:13Timo lgars2:21:51
    1512FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+1:10:14Seppo Linjakumpu2:21:52
    1513FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+1:10:17Matti Myllynen2:21:55
    1514FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+1:10:17Asko Virolainen2:21:55
    1515FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+1:10:20Timo Uusitalo2:21:58
    1516FINValio Nestle (1279)+1:10:21Tero Helin2:21:59
    1517FINTeam Kevola (1644)+1:10:24Juuso Nurminen2:22:02
    1518FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+1:10:25Jani Alinikula2:22:03
    1519FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+1:10:26Verneri Venojrvi2:22:04
    1520FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+1:10:37Elmeri Aikio2:22:15
    1521FINMetos (947)+1:11:06Toni Tolonen2:22:44
    1522FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+1:11:09Juha Auvinen2:22:47
    1523FIN3Polvea (1703)+1:11:20Eetu Hnninen2:22:58
    1524FINRoamers 2 (1769)+1:11:51Ari-Pekka Luoma2:23:29
    1525FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+1:12:38Ville-Matti Tarvonen2:24:16
    1526FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+1:12:43Marko Taipalus2:24:21
    1527FINRasti-UHO (1568)+1:12:43Elina Alvoittu2:24:21
    1528FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+1:12:47Jaakko Oja2:24:25
    1529FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+1:12:50Mika Manninen2:24:28
    1530FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+1:12:53Petri Koho2:24:31
    1531RUSLegenda (289)+1:13:01Dmitriy Kuzmin2:24:39
    1532FINSkrinnarit (1262)+1:13:04Kalle Kyyr2:24:42
    1533FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+1:13:06Tuomas Nieminen2:24:44
    1534FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+1:13:38Jarkko Jntti2:25:16
    1535RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+1:13:40Sergei Gorodilov2:25:18
    1536FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+1:13:41Ismo Heino2:25:19
    1537FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+1:13:46Mikael Anthoni2:25:24
    1538FINErnaali (1103)+1:14:15Esko Piirainen2:25:53
    1539FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+1:15:07Esko Savonen2:26:45
    1540FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+1:15:08Panu Koivula2:26:46
    1541SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+1:15:11Jakob Redtzer2:26:49
    1542FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+1:15:19Esa Havula2:26:57
    1543FINVSMAAKK (918)+1:15:32Janne Kuusisto2:27:10
    1544FINRaketoonarit (1609)+1:15:32Markus Taskila2:27:10
    1545FINPumppuveikot (1587)+1:15:33Harri Luurila2:27:11
    1546FINJucat Team (1303)+1:15:36Sami Savolainen2:27:14
    1547FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+1:15:36Janne Lehtinen2:27:14
    1548FINPss Viiraa (1194)+1:15:46Henri Pntinen2:27:24
    1549FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+1:16:08Reima Piispanen2:27:46
    1550FINvATE kings (1068)+1:16:20Aapo Tihola2:27:58
    1551FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+1:16:22Jussi Nikkari2:28:00
    1552FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+1:16:27Jukka Alajoutsi2:28:05
    1553FINTVOKP3 (1626)+1:16:33Antti Saarinen2:28:11
    1554FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+1:17:02Antti Vlkki2:28:40
    1555FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+1:17:45Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:29:23
    1556FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+1:17:47Antti Ilomki2:29:25
    1557FINLounapartio (1718)+1:18:06Ville Teittinen2:29:44
    1558FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:18:10Teija Kujanp2:29:48
    1559FINSurut (1564)+1:18:18Veli-Matti Soukka2:29:56
    1560FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+1:18:23Matti Saarenp2:30:01
    1561FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+1:18:42Matti Mkil2:30:20
    1562FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:18:45Harry Halonen2:30:23
    1563FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+1:18:54Veli-Matti Nieminen2:30:32
    1564FINTT226 (1584)+1:18:55Raimo kerlund2:30:33
    1565FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+1:19:11Hannu Pienimki2:30:49
    1566FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+1:19:24Marko Hirsimki2:31:02
    1567FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+1:19:28Riikka Lautamo2:31:06
    1568FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+1:19:29Jouni Tuomola2:31:07
    1569FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+1:19:39Sami Sivunen2:31:17
    1570FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+1:19:41Kristian Forsman2:31:19
    1571FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+1:20:18Janne Kiiskinen2:31:56
    1572FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+1:20:19Teemu Kelavirta2:31:57
    1573FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+1:20:49Jyrki Hentula2:32:27
    1574FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+1:20:57Jaakko Kiviniemi2:32:35
    1575FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+1:21:00Hannu Seppnen2:32:38
    1576FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+1:21:01Jarkko Sipil2:32:39
    1577FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+1:21:02Ismo Mkel2:32:40
    1578FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+1:21:02Juha Ratia2:32:40
    1579FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+1:21:03Tomi Virtanen2:32:41
    1580FINNabla (1289)+1:21:10Tatu Kuusisto2:32:48
    1581FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+1:21:14Arto Inkeroinen2:32:52
    1582FINKimito SF (1059)+1:21:17Mikael Eriksson2:32:55
    1583FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+1:21:20Mika Mtt2:32:58
    1584FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+1:21:31Antti Vesamki2:33:09
    1585FINJoen Suunta (1209)+1:21:38Ari Nieminen2:33:16
    1586FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+1:21:40Tero Vhsyrinki2:33:18
    1587FINRasti-Hukat (925)+1:21:44Klaus Grnqvist2:33:22
    1588FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+1:21:59Olli Kytmki2:33:37
    1589FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+1:22:09Jussi Lahdenniemi2:33:47
    1590FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+1:22:21Teuvo Suikkanen2:33:59
    1591ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:22:47Gisli Jonsson2:34:25
    1592SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+1:23:06Lars Sandstrm2:34:44
    1593FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+1:23:15Tomi Myllrinen2:34:53
    1594FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+1:23:18Antti Tikka2:34:56
    1595FINSallan Karhut (1127)+1:23:34Kari Koskimaa2:35:12
    1596FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+1:23:40Sini Kerminen2:35:18
    1597FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+1:23:50Tarmo Kokko2:35:28
    1598SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+1:24:42Jonas Larsson2:36:20
    1599FINAlphajrvi (1758)+1:24:46Matti Remes2:36:24
    1600FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+1:25:57Jari Nummela2:37:35
    1601FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+1:26:16Jaakko Piitulainen2:37:54
    1602FINEtte Lyd (1610)+1:26:18Jussi Villikka2:37:56
    1603FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+1:26:21Riku Suominen2:37:59
    1604FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+1:26:26Jani Risnen2:38:04
    1605FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+1:26:28Sampo Lappalainen2:38:06
    1606FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+1:26:35Sami Muranen2:38:13
    1607FINKylmkiset (1772)+1:26:40Ville Kaikkonen2:38:18
    1608FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+1:26:44Pasi Nissil2:38:22
    1609FINToiska (1067)+1:27:57Sami Mustajoki2:39:35
    1610FINTrimico (1730)+1:28:01Marko Lindstrm2:39:39
    1611FINOC Utmanare (1159)+1:28:21Jukka Manninen2:39:59
    1612FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+1:29:33Peter Bjrklf2:41:11
    1613FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+1:29:35Veli Koski2:41:13
    1614FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+1:30:06Iivari Huhta2:41:44
    1615FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+1:30:08Mikko Eronen2:41:46
    1616FINMAP Medical Technologies (1208)+1:30:10Juhani Taulu2:41:48
    1617FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+1:30:18Olli Saarinen2:41:56
    1618FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+1:30:31Jonas Lindholm2:42:09
    1619FINATC EFHK (1077)+1:30:33Pontus Hedlund2:42:11
    1620FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+1:30:34Marja Rauhalammi2:42:12
    1621FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+1:30:45Antti Alho2:42:23
    1622NOROK Skeidi 2 (1384)+1:30:47Jon ivind Pedersen2:42:25
    1623FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+1:30:48Aarno Lehtoruusu2:42:26
    1624FINLauttapartio (1681)+1:30:48Matti Tanner2:42:26
    1625FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+1:30:57Inkeri Vornanen2:42:35
    1626FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+1:31:00Ari Ahola-Olli2:42:38
    1627FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+1:31:06Riku Lehtomki2:42:44
    1628FINTupifast (1674)+1:31:07Larimatti Teelmki2:42:45
    1629FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:31:10Ville Kuoppala2:42:48
    1630FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+1:31:16Vesa Ala-aho2:42:54
    1631FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+1:31:46Jussi Salonen2:43:24
    1632FINElMys (1354)+1:31:49Aki Laaksonen2:43:27
    1633FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+1:31:50Heikki Marttinen2:43:28
    1634FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+1:32:19Reijo Olli2:43:57
    1635FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+1:33:23Markku Uusi-Rasi2:45:01
    1636FINOC Tuska (1721)+1:33:29Risto Juvonen2:45:07
    1637FINIisalmen Visa (285)+1:33:33Markus Leppnen2:45:11
    1638FINSerkkujen y (562)+1:33:46Poppis Suomela2:45:24
    1639FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+1:33:58Lauri Luurila2:45:36
    1640FINTeam Supponen (1532)+1:34:04Matti Supponen2:45:42
    1641FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+1:34:10Jarkko Rantanen2:45:48
    1642FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+1:34:12Lassi Heinil2:45:50
    1643FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+1:34:23Jarmo Menp2:46:01
    1644FINMatrix 2 (1348)+1:34:48Tiina Alanen2:46:26
    1645LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+1:35:39Ojars Leja2:47:17
    1646FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+1:36:35Tuomas Karhumki2:48:13
    1647FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+1:37:33Lauri Laajaniemi2:49:11
    1648SWESMHI IF (506)+1:37:52Magnus Irestig2:49:30
    1649FINKonserni (1198)+1:39:06Teemu Siren2:50:44
    1650FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+1:39:21Andreas Knip2:50:59
    1651FINYle boland (1620)+1:40:25Annika Holmbom2:52:03
    1652FINSkipoli (1612)+1:41:44Lasse Westberg2:53:22
    1653FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+1:41:48Antti Leiskallio2:53:26
    1654DENStronger Together (793)+1:41:50Michael Termansen2:53:28
    1655FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+1:42:12Tero Nenonen2:53:50
    1656FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+1:42:21Jussi Erikkson2:53:59
    1657FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+1:42:30Antti Niemi2:54:08
    1658FINNet Man (1597)+1:42:30Lari Kaasalainen2:54:08
    1659FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+1:42:32Esa Manninen2:54:10
    1660FINContact force (1308)+1:42:58Immo Kortelainen2:54:36
    1661FINSweco 2 (911)+1:43:00Rami Yl-Pntinen2:54:38
    1662FINTurun Sinikotkat (1048)+1:43:02Juha-Pekka Voipio2:54:40
    1663FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+1:43:15Tarja Trmikoski2:54:53
    1664FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+1:43:37Pekka Sipil2:55:15
    1665FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+1:43:40Matti Laitinen2:55:18
    1666FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1750)+1:43:49Eero Juuti2:55:27
    1667FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+1:43:54Juha Kortesluoma2:55:32
    1668FINPVTUTKL (1333)+1:44:14Ari Virekunnas2:55:52
    1669FINAjokoirat (1283)+1:46:36Kristian Karlsson2:58:14
    1670FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+1:46:38Timo Kyr2:58:16
    1671FINMaailman matkaajat (1598)+1:46:41Sanna Kuikka2:58:19
    1672FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+1:46:43Tuomo Uusitalo2:58:21
    1673FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+1:47:31Juhani Arkkola2:59:09
    1674FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+1:47:37Tuukka Toivonen2:59:15
    1675FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+1:47:39Aake Partio2:59:17
    1676FINMatrix (1274)+1:47:42Vesa Piilola2:59:20
    1677FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+1:47:42Annika Lahti2:59:20
    1678FINKehityssuunta (1062)+1:47:50Aapo Ala-Sankila2:59:28
    1679FINLtynkntjt (1655)+1:48:27Kimmo Heinonen3:00:05
    1680FINTeam SOSE (1294)+1:48:40Maija-Reetta Mannismki3:00:18
    1681FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+1:50:28Peetu Saukkio3:02:06
    1682FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+1:50:34Timo Alatalo3:02:12
    1683FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+1:50:45Jyrki Laine3:02:23
    1684FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+1:50:50Arto Tilli3:02:28
    1685FINSweco 4 (1578)+1:51:48Jarno Piiroinen3:03:26
    1686FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+1:51:56Sami Keskimki3:03:34
    1687FINKLY (1667)+1:52:03Tero Kuusisto3:03:41
    1688FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+1:54:03Sami Elamo3:05:41
    1689SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+1:56:36Remo Wust3:08:14
    1690FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+2:00:31Jari Vahvelainen3:12:09
    1691FINDatactica (1024)+2:00:33Mikko Pekkarinen3:12:11
    1692FINTSE for the Future (1589)+2:01:30Kai Kimppa3:13:08
    1693FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+2:02:37Erno Rantanen3:14:15
    1694FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+2:04:44Henry Silvennoinen3:16:22
    1695FINTeam Acclab (1728)+2:05:12Jesper Byggmstar3:16:50
    1696FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+2:05:17Kimmo Wjuga3:16:55
    1697FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+2:05:34Asko Koponen3:17:12
    1698FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+2:05:52Sami Leinonen3:17:30
    1699FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+2:06:06Alf-Peter Elg3:17:44
    1700FINDNA - SYV (1613)+2:07:23Matti Tuononen3:19:01
    1701FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+2:09:30Mika Raitola3:21:08
    1702FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+2:10:55Pekka Lammi3:22:33
    1703FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+2:12:00Malte Arlander3:23:38
    1704FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+2:12:23Hilla Honkanen3:24:01
    1705FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+2:12:29Jouni Karhumaa3:24:07
    1706FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+2:14:35Jouko Tuunainen3:26:13
    1707FINFutisforum2 (1318)+2:16:23Anssi Lahtinen3:28:01
    1708FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+2:16:24Teemu Karlsson3:28:02
    1709FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+2:16:35Markku Lehtonen3:28:13
    1710FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1713)+2:20:24Hanna Virtanen3:32:02
    1711FINSYK-OPET (1157)+2:20:27Hannu Tuomisto3:32:05
    1712FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+2:20:29Teemu Salo3:32:07
    1713FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+2:20:36Juho Myyrylinen3:32:14
    1714FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+2:21:40Matti Sipil3:33:18
    1715FINKnut Posse (1540)+2:22:35Antti Pilke3:34:13
    1716FINMustat Veljet (1345)+2:27:09Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju3:38:47
    1717FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+2:31:41Tuukka Nieminen3:43:19
    1718FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675)+2:32:34Jussi Kokkila3:44:12
    1719FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+2:33:19Markku Tolvanen3:44:57
    1720FINKompassibois (1571)+2:40:31Marko Ukkonen3:52:09
    1721FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+2:44:32Matti Viljakainen3:56:10
    1722FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+2:44:35Kimmo Nurminen3:56:13
    1723FINGauss-Krger (1249)+2:48:06Esa Etelaho3:59:44
    1724FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+2:54:04Anna Hjerp4:05:42
    1725FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+2:54:11Jouko Kontturi4:05:49
    1726FINSpektrum (1522)+2:54:21Jeremias Berg4:05:59
    1727FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+3:01:11Jari Rajamki4:12:49
    1728FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+3:14:37Soini Srkilahti4:26:15
    1729FINRoamers 3 (1577)+3:22:02Mikko Lhdekorpi4:33:40
    1730FINIC Events (1647)+3:51:28Maria Walden5:03:06
    1731FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+3:59:18Jyri Linnakoski5:10:56