jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+3:06:16Kalle Sorvari27:00
    1002FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+3:06:22Lotta Sandroos26:03
    1003FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+3:06:22Antti Kiiskinen37:20
    1004FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+3:06:35Hannu Vainiomki30:04
    1005FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+3:06:36Pentti Niemel20:31
    1006FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+3:06:39Tero Backman26:12
    1007FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+3:06:49Seppo Kuusisto24:29
    1008FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+3:06:49Teppo Hmlinen24:15
    1009SWELiTHe Bls (779)+3:07:03Bo Neidenstrm22:35
    1010FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+3:07:21Arto Inkala27:06
    1011FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:08:16Pertti Mkel21:08
    1012FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+3:08:23Matti Leppnen23:46
    1013FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+3:08:26Matti Vaaja21:46
    1014NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+3:08:28Sindre Valsgrd40:03
    1015FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+3:08:32Kari Ahtola25:18
    1016FINFunctio Laesa (648)+3:08:32Nelly Sopanen24:14
    1017FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+3:08:35Erkki Kallio22:31
    1018FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+3:08:39Tomi Rantanen33:42
    1019FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+3:08:51Eija Mkinen32:21
    1020FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:08:52Esko Salminen21:28
    1021FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+3:08:59Harri Laiho25:43
    1022FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:08:59Ida Kujansuu21:38
    1023FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+3:09:03Esko Virtanen41:01
    1024FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+3:09:06Jouni Tammelin28:47
    1025FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+3:09:12Kysti Uuttana22:18
    1026NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+3:09:13ivind Stenstad22:17
    1027FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+3:09:16Timo Jrvinen25:37
    1028FINOC Harharetki (1629)+3:09:18Viljami Leppkoski32:29
    1029FINMusta Neli (1514)+3:09:19Hanne Blomberg25:10
    1030FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+3:09:22Olli Rytsl32:09
    1031FINEDX (785)+3:09:27Timo Lemmetty22:57
    1032FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+3:09:28Lauri Pyrhnen39:49
    1033FINHollmenit (1706)+3:09:29Kimmo Hollmn32:28
    1034FINBuildercom (1134)+3:09:42Riku Iisakka27:14
    1035FINNavi 7 (1070)+3:10:05Heikki Valkonen24:54
    1036FINOK77 5 (1027)+3:10:06Santeri Kentt25:33
    1037FINsalparasti (874)+3:10:25Jorma Tonder33:35
    1038FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:10:31Lars Lindholm23:46
    1039FINSito (873)+3:10:36Matti Heikkil24:29
    1040SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+3:10:40Beat Steiner34:31
    1041FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+3:10:51Joona Kauranen27:42
    1042FINSalon Vilpas (846)+3:11:00Jyrki Hellsten24:46
    1043FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+3:11:16Markku Kurling25:20
    1044SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:11:16Kjell Josefsson24:28
    1045FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+3:11:17Tiina Paavola31:50
    1046FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:11:27Jari Frblom23:05
    1047FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:11:46Tiina Isoniemi19:27
    1048FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+3:11:51Reino Aikasalo27:56
    1049FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:11:52Peter Kronholm21:50
    1050FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+3:11:57Heikki Kairus34:10
    1051FINOK Trian 7 (960)+3:12:01Reijo Liitiinen23:58
    1052FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:12:02Toni Anttila19:48
    1053FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:12:07Anna Kerkkonen19:38
    1054FINMacGregor (808)+3:12:07Pentti Viitanen33:00
    1055FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:12:09Tomi Vuorinen23:46
    1056FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+3:12:14Annariitta Kottonen27:57
    1057FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+3:12:16Tapio Tiensuu25:04
    1058FINLettupojat (919)+3:12:21Riku-Sippo Uotila25:35
    1059FINSport in Muhos (674)+3:12:254 Sport in Muhos25:22
    1060FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+3:12:38Alpo Pelkonen25:34
    1061FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+3:12:41Arto Pesonen25:04
    1062FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+3:12:46Simo Mattila27:45
    1063FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+3:12:48Markku Vulli29:30
    1064FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+3:12:51Esa Toivonen43:36
    1065FINKotipojat (801)+3:12:53Ilkka Heiskanen27:39
    1066FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:13:26Mika Ruuhiala18:59
    1067FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+3:13:44Markos Puro26:42
    1068FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:13:59Sirja Heiskanen21:40
    1069FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:14:02Hannu Matikainen21:28
    1070FINTuuripellet (653)+3:14:06Tomi Valkonen21:53
    1071FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:14:10Jan Lng22:18
    1072FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:14:12Kari iks22:32
    1073FINFuturice (1237)+3:14:16Jussi Riihel38:13
    1074FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+3:14:23Minna Maasilta26:43
    1075FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+3:14:31Jukka Laine50:01
    1076FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+3:14:36Fanni Haapalinna44:03
    1077FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:14:39Juha Virtanen20:42
    1078FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:14:44Juha Syrjl21:37
    1079FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:14:48Sami Kriinen21:45
    1080FINKananpojat (882)+3:14:59Veli-Matti Kyckling24:15
    1081FINOP (845)+3:15:01Juuso Jokiniemi25:36
    1082FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:15:03Juho Kylliinen25:39
    1083FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+3:15:19Leena Noromaa29:21
    1084FINTeam Tommila (1053)+3:16:29Taneli Tommila28:34
    1085FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+3:16:40Raimo Antikainen26:43
    1086NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:16:47Helge Kopland20:11
    1087FINNeliveto (1236)+3:16:51Anni Jalonen26:11
    1088FINEricsson SK (889)+3:17:00Christian Engblom20:39
    1089FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+3:17:01Juha Rehula37:26
    1090FINFTA (741)+3:17:41Henna Pekki28:30
    1091FINATQsi (1217)+3:17:49Aimo Vainio25:07
    1092FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+3:17:56Pasi Hankala27:13
    1093FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:18:05Harald Slotte24:12
    1094FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:18:11Tapio Pietinsalo22:48
    1095FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:18:17Jukka Matinen28:43
    1096FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:18:25Raimo Ruotsalainen29:05
    1097FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:18:42Petri Yl-Jski26:08
    1098FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:18:54Olga Novikova17:10
    1099FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:19:04Antti Virnala23:07
    1100FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:19:07Jyrki Piirainen24:57
    1101FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:19:30Tero Suuluhta27:10
    1102FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+3:19:32Mikko Ylisel35:49
    1103FINPalo-88 (1023)+3:19:35Paavo Rintala36:20
    1104FINOutotec (894)+3:19:37Juha Koivuniemi30:46
    1105FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+3:19:38Ari Kainulainen32:41
    1106FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+3:19:40Iina Kylml32:19
    1107FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:19:45Lipasti Anu31:12
    1108FINAC Harharetki (899)+3:19:51Markus Hirsimki25:48
    1109FINHRUP (1171)+3:20:07Kati Kettunen36:43
    1110FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:20:07Pekka Ala-Myry22:50
    1111FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+3:20:11Mauri Jussinmki31:02
    1112FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+3:20:42Jussi Lehtosalo52:21
    1113FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:20:43Juha Tersvasara22:58
    1114FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+3:20:47Risto Olkinuora27:07
    1115FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:21:11Mirka Vahtera21:32
    1116FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+3:21:25Juhani Aunola32:49
    1117FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:21:33Matti Tikkanen22:39
    1118NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+3:21:38Are Lodgaard18:14
    1119FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:21:45Niklas Wingren29:37
    1120FINRauhansalot (1683)+3:22:02Kauko Rauhansalo29:31
    1121FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+3:22:07Pentti Kuusela34:41
    1122FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:22:26Otto Hannunen20:12
    1123FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:22:44Tapani Penttinen19:03
    1124FINHappyOrNot (1126)+3:23:00Heikki Vnnen32:28
    1125FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:23:04Joonatan Haavisto21:32
    1126FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:23:26Per Lindberg26:21
    1127FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+3:23:27Pentti Kauppinen34:15
    1128FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:23:33Janne Kolehmainen20:53
    1129FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:23:41Vesa Ekokoski24:05
    1130FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:23:43Vilho Pitknen25:14
    1131FINPaVi (586)+3:23:45Tuomas Tikka20:27
    1132FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+3:23:45Miika Porre25:00
    1133FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:23:48Mervi Maijala21:03
    1134FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:23:54Marko Eklund25:54
    1135FINKTTO (1178)+3:23:56Pauliina Krigsholm41:02
    1136FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:24:01Kaasalainen Touko19:11
    1137FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:24:10Kimmo Huhta22:36
    1138FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:24:32Reetta Lassila21:04
    1139FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:24:40Ville Pasanen21:43
    1140FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:24:42Roos Lassila18:53
    1141FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:24:48Tuomo Lusa25:27
    1142FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+3:24:54Osmo Hannuniemi38:10
    1143FINTaxi Team (742)+3:25:09Juha Leskinen25:35
    1144FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:25:20Oskari lgars19:48
    1145FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:25:32Johanna Jrvenp21:17
    1146FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:25:39Vesa Lehtomki25:29
    1147FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+3:25:44Anssi Ojanen27:12
    1148FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:26:09Paavo Huttunen30:31
    1149FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:26:19Topias Saranp21:33
    1150FINBasware (1689)+3:26:22Matz Rasmus1:04:59
    1151FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:26:30Jaakko Silpola28:13
    1152FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:27:25Esa Thkvuori26:41
    1153FINJukolatiimi (1400)+3:27:45Lassi Hurskainen26:29
    1154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+3:28:06Hannu Lammi23:17
    1155FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:28:21Philippe Bousser22:07
    1156FINEnegia (1015)+3:28:26Kimmo Kinnunen34:34
    1157FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:28:30Pentti Hiirijoki19:24
    1158SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+3:28:43Michel Buffat31:16
    1159FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:28:43Jorma Saarinen27:34
    1160FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:29:21Jonna Virtanen28:53
    1161FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:29:31Lari Huusko21:54
    1162FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:29:33Kari Anttila23:20
    1163FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+3:29:35Timo Mkinen22:06
    1164FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:29:35Kari Mkynen21:01
    1165FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:29:39Lauri Vnttinen24:05
    1166FINExme (1685)+3:29:43Jenni Walinen28:36
    1167FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:29:48Miika Vetelinen30:43
    1168FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:29:51Rami Peltola26:04
    1169FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:29:54Janne Asell24:08
    1170FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+3:30:00Esa Ryynnen34:29
    1171FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+3:30:06Teemu Korpela41:11
    1172FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+3:30:25Aino Sihvola32:10
    1173FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:30:35Petra Huttunen20:37
    1174FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:30:41Pasi Ronkainen20:10
    1175FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:30:43Valtteri Peltomki26:27
    1176FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:30:45Pauli Kurppa20:53
    1177FINSports by LUT (879)+3:30:45Heikki Suikkanen22:22
    1178FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+3:30:47Nils Nkkljrvi24:48
    1179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:30:48Markku Brummer20:00
    1180FINSK Samperi (903)+3:30:50Iina Laitinen26:37
    1181FINTurska (1183)+3:30:51Tommy Mattila21:23
    1182FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+3:31:21Santeri Vuorinen39:48
    1183FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:31:23Seppo Ojanen23:36
    1184FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:31:26Maria Sorvali31:23
    1185FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+3:31:27Mauno Hanhela19:28
    1186FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:31:28Matti Lankinen21:04
    1187FINKarsTa (1724)+3:32:09Juha Herrala24:13
    1188FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+3:32:26Hannu Mntykentt22:45
    1189FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+3:32:27Oskar Leinonen23:53
    1190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+3:33:07Erkki Latvasto26:33
    1191FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+3:34:03Reino Hemmil29:39
    1192FINUPM Seekers (1150)+3:34:03Antti Ilovuori24:13
    1193FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+3:34:30Jarkko Tiihonen21:58
    1194FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+3:34:54Rauno Lepist25:20
    1195FINIlves-teatteri (991)+3:34:56Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski28:46
    1196FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:35:01Veijo Kurvinen20:58
    1197FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:35:14Paavo Arvola24:54
    1198FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+3:35:14Sauli Hakala24:10
    1199FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:35:18Tuomo Romula26:47
    1200FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+3:35:22Matti Ylitalo25:13
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >