jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:42:01Otto Pellinen32:42
    802FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+2:42:02Pasi Peltoniemi25:46
    803FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:42:06Pekka Rantala20:20
    804FINSK Uranus (590)+2:42:09Alpo Mikkonen20:27
    805FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:42:25Jussi Salminen23:16
    806NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:42:33Stein Markhus18:30
    807FINMetsklusteri (759)+2:42:40Hannu Salo32:04
    808FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:43:08Veera Juntunen28:02
    809FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:43:11Juhani Keskitalo19:26
    810FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+2:43:21Verne Stenius35:17
    811SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:43:28Magnus Backan19:16
    812FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:43:31Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki31:00
    813FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:43:36Mikko Puuppo26:30
    814FINAtria (754)+2:43:39Jarkko Lassi20:55
    815FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:43:54Eero Hyvnen21:50
    816FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:43:58Pauliina Lankinen24:10
    817FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:44:00Pirkka Ojala24:53
    818FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:44:02Arja Pulkkinen24:34
    819FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+2:44:04Raimo Kankkunen24:11
    820FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:44:05Juha Haajanen20:25
    821FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+2:44:09Janne Vainio41:35
    822RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:44:16Pavel Raev36:09
    823FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:44:18Jussi Myllys21:54
    824FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+2:44:24Johan Sandfors42:19
    825FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:44:27Tapio Koivu25:43
    826FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+2:44:34Harri Mntyl33:46
    827FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:44:37Clare Howes21:05
    828SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+2:44:49Karl Mollen31:16
    829ESTBona Fide (798)+2:45:01Vermo Siim19:51
    830FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:45:04Mirka Haataja19:54
    831FINSolita (522)+2:45:05Jouni Pimi24:13
    832FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:45:08Sanna Laakso19:55
    833FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:45:10Iina Turkki21:02
    834FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:45:12Tauno Tolmunen28:00
    835FINNagu IF (1668)+2:45:17Bror Andersson22:08
    836GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:45:22Alex Luetchford31:55
    837FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:45:42Timo Pinola22:04
    838FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:45:42Timo Piironen24:24
    839FINOK Kristina (852)+2:45:44Calle Eskola22:10
    840FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:45:45Niku Rintala16:21
    841FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:45:49Marko Tulokas24:37
    842ESTOK West 2 (1501)+2:45:51Henry Olde31:21
    843FINIisu (780)+2:45:55Sami Miettunen19:54
    844FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:46:06Veli-Antti Koivuranta25:19
    845FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+2:46:12Erkki Hanhela31:13
    846FINVincit (931)+2:46:41Juha Simola22:27
    847FINLynx 5 (739)+2:46:51Eero Ilkka29:54
    848FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:46:57Kari Nivala19:15
    849NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:47:09Sverre Ottesen17:55
    850FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:47:19Jarkko Moilala23:30
    851FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:47:22Jorma Nevala22:53
    852FINHnt SK (812)+2:47:24Timo Rainio24:21
    853FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:47:26Vin Kotro17:49
    854FINIK rnen (682)+2:47:34Otto Pietil23:55
    855FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:47:34Jarmo Kirkkomki20:05
    856FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:47:37Jari Pylvninen22:50
    857FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:47:38Hugo Helenelund19:34
    858FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:47:41Petka Hummelholm30:09
    859FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:47:42Matias iks23:38
    860FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:48:02Lasse Sorvari24:54
    861FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:48:06Immo Oksanen19:43
    862FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:48:50Hannu Suikki23:43
    863SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+2:49:05Christer Nordstrm25:10
    864FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:49:16Esa Kiiski23:08
    865FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:49:17Risto Koivula19:53
    866FINVnkypannu (816)+2:49:19Tuomas Pesonen21:27
    867FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:49:25Harri Mikkola23:08
    868FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:49:42Kari Kaikkonen28:53
    869FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:49:48Matti Tervonen20:36
    870FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:49:57Eero Heino21:27
    871FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:50:09Jari Pylvninen22:03
    872FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:50:13Ismo Rajala22:36
    873FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:50:39Sampo Laine24:07
    874FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+2:50:44Antti Pajunen37:31
    875SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:50:57P-O Derebrant18:28
    876FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:51:02Mika Iivanainen28:30
    877FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:51:24Topi Kuusisto27:37
    878FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:51:25Jukka Ruha23:40
    879FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:51:29Petri Hammar30:26
    880FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:51:34Konsta Kulmala21:22
    881FINOK77 6 (769)+2:51:36Andreas Brenner22:26
    882FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:51:41Veijo Korpijrvi20:00
    883FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:51:43Johanna Niittymki18:59
    884FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:51:47Jorma Liljedahl18:15
    885FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:51:57Tepu Slant18:24
    886FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:52:22Ossi Mustonen15:37
    887FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:52:31Aapo Lnsiluoto18:00
    888FINPelikassit (650)+2:52:32Henri Menalanen18:17
    889FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:52:38Henna Hertsbacka20:01
    890FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+2:52:43Olli Kares34:05
    891LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:52:49Guntars Polis18:12
    892SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:52:53Lennart Hlsj20:21
    893FINHakuliset (1022)+2:53:13Jenni Hakulinen23:31
    894FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:53:36Sami Breilin24:07
    895FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+2:53:39Henri Malmberg17:46
    896SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:54:13Jan Lundgren21:55
    897FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:54:13Pentti Jokinen20:08
    898FINRastihaukat (487)+2:54:22Esko Sorri19:15
    899FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:54:45Jaakko Isosomppi21:49
    900FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:54:46Esa Savolainen19:07
    901FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+2:54:48Jari Puuska31:44
    902FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:55:01Seppo Mtt31:09
    903FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+2:55:02Mikko Suominen40:53
    904FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:55:04Samu Halme28:27
    905FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:55:07Minna Konttila20:50
    906FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:55:10Timo Pajari21:51
    907FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+2:55:10Antti Aarnio24:16
    908FINeLadies (1604)+2:55:18Pernilla Rantamki21:27
    909FINHal Bro (656)+2:55:21Jaani Nurisalo23:47
    910FINNCS Sport (484)+2:55:24Mikko Uotila32:20
    911FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+2:55:27Ismo Marjunen23:27
    912FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:55:29Timo Kivel24:06
    913FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:55:30Antti Karhunen21:17
    914FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:55:32Brje Vartiainen18:09
    915FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:55:35Kai Menp22:54
    916SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:55:36Jacob Torstensson17:57
    917FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:55:41Pertti Laine19:33
    918FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:55:43Johan Wiklund27:17
    919FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:55:43Jatta Haapamki34:54
    920FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+2:55:46Olli-Pekka Vuori18:21
    921FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:55:52Eero Ilvessalo21:14
    922FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:55:53Nina Raunio28:03
    923FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:55:57Sampsa Sonkkila21:05
    924FINTukes (726)+2:56:02Heikki Penttinen23:34
    925FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:56:13Henrikas Ulevicius20:31
    926SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:56:23Nils Eklw20:27
    927FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:56:34Ilkka Rantala23:26
    928FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:57:13Janne Virtanen20:57
    929FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:57:18Erkki Lehtonen21:57
    930FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:57:24Jari Forss33:07
    931FINSettiijt (480)+2:57:27Sakari Jokinen20:00
    932FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:57:38Matti Veijola25:59
    933FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:57:46Ari Heikkil21:10
    934SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:57:47Regina Neukom25:05
    935LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:57:47David Roach27:05
    936FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+2:57:52Kalle Virtanen21:23
    937FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:58:01Aapo Talonpoika26:29
    938FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:58:02Jaakko Lkk21:22
    939FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:58:21Juho Salonen24:33
    940FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:58:27Sami Asikainen27:18
    941SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+2:58:46Norna Molin21:25
    942FINMaasillat (977)+2:58:55Matti Maasilta26:21
    943FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:59:03Kalevi Aalto23:57
    944GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:59:05Trish Coombs26:45
    945FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+2:59:19Pertti Lahdelma18:47
    946FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:59:35Kalle Rainio26:24
    947FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:59:36Aimo Ruohoniemi21:09
    948FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:59:42Kalevi Puttonen30:44
    949FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:59:46Reijo Haaja22:22
    950FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:00:01Teemu Anttila25:58
    951FINCage (1046)+3:00:25Lauri Oikari26:21
    952FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+3:00:30Mattias Skog22:39
    953LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+3:00:32Pauls Johansens20:44
    954FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+3:00:39Jouni Henttu24:51
    955FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+3:00:49Kari Jeskanen30:06
    956FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+3:00:59Rihko Haarlaa37:16
    957FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:01:01Niilo Melkas17:07
    958FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+3:01:05Antti Ridanp25:55
    959FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+3:01:06Leo Pekkala25:50
    960FINJoen Suunta (1209)+3:01:30Juha Tuononen21:09
    961FINNavi 9 (1387)+3:01:36Tapani Nisonen27:29
    962FINHirviveikot (827)+3:01:46Jouni Lappalainen24:18
    963FINIPRn naiset (1670)+3:02:34Hanna Ritvanen23:55
    964FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:02:35Mauri Tolvanen22:13
    965FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+3:02:45Markus Gribi25:02
    966FIN2Einsteins (771)+3:03:18Eero Viikki26:16
    967FINSievin Sisu (715)+3:03:54Markku Vesisenaho22:48
    968FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:03:57Vilppu Viinikainen16:39
    969FINAron Haka (932)+3:04:01Markku Salo21:53
    970FINSyv pummi (1060)+3:04:07Tapiola Antti25:30
    971FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+3:04:12Mikko Lehtinen30:28
    972FINUrpon Rytky (854)+3:04:14Simo Jrvel20:04
    973FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:04:18Elli Peltomki18:51
    974FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+3:04:19Ville Lintu26:30
    975FINTeam Azure (758)+3:04:30Oula Maijala21:37
    976FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+3:04:32Jouni Mattila23:42
    977FINOpusCapita (777)+3:04:35Niko Huovinen21:21
    978FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+3:04:44Kurvinen Janne32:15
    979FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+3:04:45Markku Holstila26:24
    980FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+3:04:47Martta Haukipuro29:54
    981FINSelkien Sisu (813)+3:04:47Jouni Mkisalo22:47
    982FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+3:04:53Kari Vainio23:10
    983FINWrtsil (799)+3:04:57Jouko Leppnen24:33
    984FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+3:05:01Reima Parkkonen21:36
    985FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+3:05:10Eero Salokannel31:58
    986FINMC Jymypallo (805)+3:05:12Risto Kalapudas26:44
    987FINOulun Reipas (955)+3:05:18Kauko Myllymaa27:48
    988FINKanuuna (1117)+3:05:21Tuomas Kivel17:14
    989FINPuijon Pojat (710)+3:05:27Martti Vanala23:54
    990FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+3:05:35Onni Kumpulainen23:17
    991FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:05:44Jenny Virtala17:45
    992FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+3:05:46Petteri Haara23:25
    993FINAjolinja (970)+3:05:48Antti Rytknen25:13
    994FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+3:05:48Antti Kinnunen26:25
    995FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+3:05:50Sauli Vnsk21:12
    996FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+3:05:51Enna Huuskonen25:34
    997FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+3:05:56Lauri Lepist18:18
    998FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+3:06:04Jani Lehtinen25:05
    999FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:06:13Heikki Ruokonen21:51
    1000FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+3:06:14Ralf Rnn26:37
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >