jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 6,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)5:32:14Mats Haldin38:10
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+49Hans gunnar Omdal35:55
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:40Jussi Suna36:44
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:57Jere Pajunen38:02
    5FINKoovee (12)+5:53Joni Hirvikallio39:45
    6SWEOK Linne (14)+6:03Matt Ogden37:36
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:38David Andersson36:55
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:40Simonas Krepsta38:07
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+9:07Alain Denzler43:12
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+12:08Thor Nrskov36:54
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:13Olli-Pekka Koistinen37:14
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+13:46Jonas Merz38:54
    13SWEOK Denseln (35)+13:48Edvin Karlsson42:14
    14FINMS Parma (56)+15:17Juha Peltola38:27
    15NORIL Tyrving (28)+15:55Christoph Brandt40:23
    16NORLillomarka OL (19)+16:28Robert Merl37:02
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+16:30Jakob Enmark38:23
    18SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+17:16Rikard Claesson38:22
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+17:41Celestin Crespin42:43
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+17:42Juha Luoma39:36
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+17:48Ken Peeters38:03
    22SWEOK Ravinen (38)+18:03Jacob Lindstam42:08
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+18:48Joakim Hederskog39:07
    24NORHalden SK 2 (36)+20:37Jonas Nordstrm35:54
    25NORFrol IL (50)+20:41Yngve Skogstad36:01
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+20:45Lari Takanen36:00
    27FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+20:49Aleksi Niemi36:18
    28FINLynx (33)+21:06Tuomas Metsl40:54
    29NORNTNUI (13)+21:23Dag Lofthus37:39
    30DENOK Pan rhus (60)+23:12Jakob Edsen43:48
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+23:59Mikko Siren39:19
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+24:01Tuomas Heikkil37:22
    33FINOK Trian (42)+24:03Jrgen Wickholm37:13
    34NORFossum IF (46)+24:25Elias Mlnvik40:45
    35NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+24:35Karolis Lazdauskas39:50
    36NORVaregg IL (96)+24:49Oskar Ren45:24
    37SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:08Christoph Meier42:14
    38SWErla IF (10)+26:10Victor Silvemark37:55
    39SWERehns BK (40)+26:22Anton Lif41:50
    40SWEOK Orion (18)+26:23Michal Krajcik40:31
    41SWETullinge SK (62)+26:26Niklas Sundqvist40:10
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+27:26ystein Kvaal sterb35:40
    43NORNydalens SK (44)+27:30Erik O Dengerud39:11
    44SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+29:20Dan Wester40:31
    45FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+29:42Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari41:02
    46FINPellon Ponsi (43)+30:27Samuel Vainiomki45:50
    47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+30:30Lauri Valkonen42:25
    48SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+30:58Matthive Puech44:47
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+31:13Anton Bordyukov44:56
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+31:45Alessio Tenani41:56
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+31:46Mattias Perneby44:45
    52NORBkkelagets SK (55)+31:55Martin Schlli43:53
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+32:04Pyry Niemi45:58
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+32:46Tapani Mkinen40:00
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+33:00Andreas Johansson37:13
    56FINKangasala SK (25)+33:06Petteri Laitinen38:16
    57NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+38:01Mathias Benjaminsen49:15
    58SWEIFK Ume (79)+38:46Jon Andersson44:52
    59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+40:02Martin Nilsson51:58
    60FINEspoon Suunta (76)+41:01George Mavchun45:11
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+41:35Johan Hamelius42:55
    62LTUIGTISA (29)+43:08Arturs Paulins38:52
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+43:50Niklas Gustafsson42:31
    64FINMS Parma 2 (106)+44:49Akseli Ruohola39:57
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+45:10Juho-Veikko Hytnen40:22
    66FINHiisirasti (34)+45:44Jani Nissinen41:19
    67NORRaumar Orientering (53)+45:47Anders Haga41:21
    68NORFredrikstad SK (85)+45:56Per Olaussen41:33
    69FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+47:05Jan Pavlovec42:38
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+47:17Pyry Mustonen40:26
    71SWETby OK (81)+48:45Robert Johansson42:14
    72SWEHestra IF (99)+48:48Markus Larsson46:05
    73SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+49:10John Oskarsson42:59
    74NORFossum IF 2 (606)+50:55Martin Borge Heir44:22
    75FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+51:44Timo Sivill45:03
    76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+52:46Olli-Jussi Korpinen43:53
    77SWEAttunda OK (176)+53:24Martin Gelinder44:53
    78SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+54:44Mns Hellgren46:03
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+54:47Otto Kaario42:40
    80FINOK Trian 2 (102)+54:49Lars-Johan Ahlqvist46:41
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+54:51Topias Niemi43:27
    82SWEOK Rodhen (123)+54:51Torbjrn Jacobsson46:18
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+54:52Santeri Schroderus47:22
    84SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+56:03Jakob Eng38:36
    85NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+56:25Gunnar Fiskum47:24
    86FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+57:39Niklas Heikkil40:14
    87SWESvedalens AIK (61)+58:15Oskar Lindqvist45:01
    88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+58:23Kristian Dahlstrm44:27
    89SWEOK Hllen (57)+58:53Gustaf Sundbe46:11
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+58:58Tuomas Kari39:58
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+59:02Arvid Nord44:33
    92SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:01:06Albin Andersson45:45
    93RUSNord West (92)+1:01:16Aleksandr Belov41:28
    94SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:01:25Simon Hedlund49:32
    95FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:01:28Amelie Chataing47:02
    96FINNavi (143)+1:01:43Lars Vicari49:07
    97NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:01:58Ole Kostl41:53
    98FINIF Femman (185)+1:02:04Jonas Jern45:52
    99SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+1:02:58Mikael Westerberg48:50
    100SWEGvle OK (52)+1:03:00Patrik Svedberg45:24
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:06:45Valtteri Heikkinen44:15
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:06:45Martin Moberg44:23
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:06:52Olle Nilsson44:48
    104FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:07:20Erkka Mehtl49:39
    105FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:07:44Ville Uitto40:37
    106SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:09:17Johan Nilsson51:36
    107SWEOK Kre (41)+1:09:26Isac Von Krusenstierna44:15
    108SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:09:28Henning Sjkvist41:28
    109SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:09:44Ines Brodmann52:24
    110SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:10:16Stefan Karlsson41:48
    111FINIF Brahe (97)+1:10:44Leif Ena46:54
    112SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:12:22Conny Forsberg42:27
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:13:03Tommaso Scalet45:20
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:14:04Tuomas Puputti42:34
    115FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:14:11Jussi Sepp48:29
    116FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:14:39Jussi Nurminen43:11
    117LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:14:48Vitalijus Petrulis49:57
    118FINLynx 2 (101)+1:14:54Henrik Asklf58:23
    119NORTrollelg (68)+1:15:00Frode Haugskott49:57
    120SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:15:47filip ivarsson44:02
    121FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:16:04Anton Laukkanen50:57
    122CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:16:07Mamut Muller52:27
    123FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:16:12Oskari Silvennoinen46:55
    124SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:16:22Jimmy Andersson59:50
    125SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:16:30Christian Mohn44:52
    126SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:16:32Eric Roller48:40
    127FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:16:51Eero Lapila46:39
    128SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:18:02Nils Henriksson46:12
    129LTUAzuolas (219)+1:18:05Pranas Germanavicius46:30
    130SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:18:11Jan-Olof Svensson54:37
    131FINSK Uusi (196)+1:19:13Teemu Lehtoranta44:59
    132NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:20:29Espen Fiskum53:26
    133FINRasTiimi (279)+1:20:44Teemu Vedenp54:10
    134FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:20:57Pasi Liitiinen43:13
    135SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:21:04Martin Johansson49:28
    136FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:21:22Teemu Sipil46:35
    137FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:21:46Ari Hmlinen44:22
    138SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:22:12Anna Nilsson Simkovics50:10
    139FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:22:13Jari Kansonen49:59
    140ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:22:35Andre Nomm46:48
    141NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:22:43Oscar Lyngen53:42
    142FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:23:51Juha Nivukoski45:48
    143FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:24:44Thomas Rehn58:42
    144FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:24:51Mikko Ahola53:02
    145SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:24:56Lars Olovsson56:46
    146FINPargas IF (245)+1:25:13Jussi Mkel53:02
    147SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:26:25Ola Hultin49:07
    148FINRastivarsat (138)+1:26:36Lauri Leirimaa1:02:58
    149NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:26:49Hvard Svingheim1:06:43
    150SWEVxj OK (167)+1:28:30Persson Anders53:22
    151FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:29:05Oskari Niemi1:04:43
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:29:09Mikko Poutanen48:53
    153SWENykpings OK (51)+1:30:09Per Ek39:00
    154FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:30:10Pyry Mattila47:00
    155SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:30:22Alfred Lnn59:06
    156SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:31:42Per Lindman45:46
    157DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:31:46Magnus Pedersen Maag42:47
    158FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:31:52Teemu Niskanen55:41
    159SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:31:55Roger Palmgren48:31
    160SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:31:55Anders Wadsten47:26
    161FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:31:56Mikael Niemi49:10
    162FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:32:49Teemu Katajisto43:54
    163FINOK77 2 (236)+1:32:51Matias Kankkunen43:40
    164FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:32:52Tuomas Hakkarainen47:44
    165SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:33:00Marcus Beckius55:21
    166FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:33:35Tuomas Oikarinen54:55
    167NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:34:31Thalia Bertschinger1:01:44
    168FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:34:32Kimmo Keltamki57:06
    169FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:34:52Reijo Mattinen49:56
    170LATOZONS OK (168)+1:34:54Maris Jansons50:58
    171NOREnga (163)+1:35:12Rolf Vestre45:14
    172FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:35:38Robin Bckstrm44:19
    173LATOK Kapa (158)+1:35:41Guntis Malins45:31
    174FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:35:50Arto Lilja45:08
    175FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:35:51Ville Seppl52:39
    176SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:35:52Lukas Meier1:08:24
    177SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:35:58Simon Schuepbach43:18
    178FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:36:16Juha Miettinen47:23
    179NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:36:46Morten Saue44:26
    180FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:36:47Lauri Heinaro55:06
    181FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:37:05Ville Tiljander49:34
    182SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:37:34Jose Amador1:11:41
    183SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:37:35Jonas Eklund47:24
    184SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:37:37Christian Pettersson44:50
    185RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:38:13Daniil Melnitskiy46:25
    186NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:39:32Lars Roger Lundanes50:41
    187FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:39:42Rasmus Niinimki54:22
    188NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:40:05Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad56:56
    189FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:40:15Jani Vahala49:20
    190ESTOK Vru (408)+1:40:17Jyri Joonas1:00:03
    191SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:40:20Ivar Lidstrm Lauri56:12
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:40:25Juha Hirvonen48:17
    193FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:40:32Janne Niskanen50:16
    194SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:40:42Herbert Elsener57:04
    195FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:41:06Arttu Koskinen48:25
    196FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:41:30Joose Nurmela51:30
    197SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:42:03Krister Klzow51:57
    198FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:42:06Seppo Vyrynen53:22
    199RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:42:13Damir Kurmakaev47:22
    200FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:42:39Ismo Voutilainen57:56
    All Next 200 >