jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 12,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)6:49:52Marcus Millegrd1:07:08
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+44Martin Hubmann1:07:15
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:43Edgars Bertuks1:07:39
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:54Jan Prochazka1:07:46
    5SWEOK Linne (14)+5:55Rassmus Andersson1:06:45
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:01Anton stlin1:07:31
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:19Valentin Novikov1:07:53
    8SWEJrla Orientering (7)+12:22Espen Hultgreen Weltzien1:10:18
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+12:24Johan Lindberg1:11:41
    10FINKoovee (12)+13:18Michal Hubacek1:14:32
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:40Vetle Ruud Brten1:09:18
    12SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:40Olle Kalered1:07:11
    13NORLillomarka OL (19)+20:23Alasdair McLeod1:10:20
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+20:24Wojciech Kowalski1:11:53
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+20:50Mihail Mamleev1:09:32
    16FINMS Parma (56)+20:51Yury Tambasau1:12:07
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:40Anton Sjkvist1:11:12
    18SWEOK Tisaren (24)+22:42Oskar Andrn1:15:19
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:30Eric Brjeskog1:13:22
    20NORHalden SK 2 (36)+23:35Markus Holter1:10:32
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+25:00Mrten Bostrm1:05:40
    22NORNTNUI (13)+25:27Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:11:02
    23FINOK Trian (42)+25:53Tobias Henriksson1:08:44
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+25:58Anton Kuukka1:12:58
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+26:30Tomas Dlabaja1:14:31
    26SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:58Anders Holmberg1:07:54
    27FINLynx (33)+27:58Janne Mnkrl1:12:26
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+28:08Markku Elo1:10:48
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+28:11Eero Inkeri1:14:44
    30DENOK Pan rhus (60)+28:55Rasmus Djurhuus1:12:27
    31SWEOK Ravinen (38)+30:21Assar Hellstrm1:17:32
    32NORFrol IL (50)+30:50Martin Vister1:17:22
    33SWEOK Orion (18)+32:27Erik Andersson1:12:43
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+35:22Viktor Runnby1:23:50
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+35:24Ludwig Ljungqvis1:22:59
    36NORFossum IF (46)+36:10Oskar Strmer1:18:12
    37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+36:16Timo Mhnen1:18:55
    38SWErla IF (10)+37:37Petter Eriksson1:18:40
    39SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+37:39Michael Refors1:13:15
    40SWETullinge SK (62)+37:47Johan Krrstrm1:17:39
    41FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+37:55Simo Martomaa1:13:25
    42SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+42:17Mikael Eliasson1:15:59
    43FINKangasala SK (25)+43:12Samu Lehtola1:16:48
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+44:03Max-Peter Bejmer1:19:45
    45SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+46:28Bjrn Cederberg1:20:44
    46NORVaregg IL (96)+46:30Petter Erichsen1:25:56
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+47:08Kristaps J. Jaudzems1:20:21
    48SWERehns BK (40)+47:31Anders Johansson1:27:16
    49NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+48:52Stle Gjelsten1:31:46
    50FINPellon Ponsi (43)+48:53Taneli Pantsar1:23:56
    51NORNydalens SK (44)+50:47Sverre W Kaas1:29:56
    52SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+52:11Mate Kerenyi1:24:54
    53FINMS Parma 2 (106)+53:12Aaro Julkunen1:15:12
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+54:44Mattias Karlsson1:20:56
    55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+56:56Teemu Laasanen1:32:13
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+57:01Liutauras Bilevicius1:21:30
    57FINEspoon Suunta (76)+57:29Lari Pernu1:20:29
    58FINHiisirasti (34)+57:31Roope Koskinen1:17:23
    59LTUIGTISA (29)+57:57Algirdas Bartkevicius1:21:45
    60FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+58:15Aleksi Karppinen1:20:22
    61SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+58:44Ivan Forsgren1:20:57
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:01:57Severin Howald1:18:48
    63SWETby OK (81)+1:02:11Maciek Hewelt1:19:14
    64SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:03:31Jakob Odeblad1:27:03
    65FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:04:24Victor Mansner1:14:29
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:04:43Anton Salmenkyl1:14:54
    67RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:05:17Ivan Potilitsin1:40:14
    68NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:05:18Joe Woodley1:31:02
    69NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:05:20Leif Strmer1:19:35
    70SWEHestra IF (99)+1:06:43Conny Rantzow1:24:22
    71NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:07:00Kjell Arild Karlsen1:27:13
    72FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:08:18Petri Noponen1:21:09
    73SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:08:42Sebastian Mnsson1:22:08
    74SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:09:41Joel Nilsson1:19:26
    75FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:10:52Misa Tuomala1:21:54
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:10:55Gianluca Salvioni1:24:29
    77FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+1:11:01Andrin Grundler1:28:03
    78SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:13:35Magnus Carstedt1:20:29
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:13:38Erik Folkesson-Blom1:20:18
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:15:27Samuli Schroderus1:26:44
    81NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:16:57Emil Jnsson1:24:52
    82SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:17:10Sixten Walheim1:27:22
    83RUSNord West (92)+1:17:16Aleksei Lahmanov1:22:17
    84SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:18:09Alvaro Prieto1:29:33
    85SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:19:23Tommy Sderberg1:25:39
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:19:37Markku Kaartinen1:27:03
    87NORRaumar Orientering (53)+1:20:28Stle Snstarudbrten1:41:09
    88FINIF Femman (185)+1:21:44Matias Lund1:25:47
    89SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:21:48Alvis Reinsons1:32:27
    90FINNavi (143)+1:22:12Jeremias Lipsanen1:25:33
    91SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:22:13Clement F1:26:00
    92NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:24:07Magnus Johansson1:27:54
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:28:04Albin Axelsson1:34:56
    94FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:28:29Aapo Laiho1:27:52
    95SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:28:40Anton Sundgren1:22:35
    96SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:28:49Mikael Andersson1:25:00
    97SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:30:31Jan Panchartek1:32:23
    98SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:30:56Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:26:38
    99SWEOK Kre (41)+1:31:30Radek Nozka1:27:46
    100SWEGvle OK (52)+1:32:15Lasse Jansson1:34:49
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:33:41Jonas Palm1:27:00
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:34:13Jesper Stenstrm1:33:13
    103FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:34:44Jussi Uitto1:33:02
    104NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:35:25Andreas Magery1:17:52
    105FINSK Uusi (196)+1:35:42Samuele Curzio1:21:29
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:36:01Antti Laine1:32:02
    107SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:36:33Ross Smith1:35:11
    108NORTrollelg (68)+1:36:48Roar Skulbrstad1:25:43
    109CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:36:52Kosta Vitek1:26:13
    110FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:36:55Matthieu Barthelemy1:40:00
    111FINLynx 2 (101)+1:37:47Aleksi Mattila1:26:22
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:38:11Vesa Lahtinen1:27:19
    113FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:38:18Mikko Sipil1:19:15
    114LTUAzuolas (219)+1:38:23Viktoras Staisiunas1:25:19
    115SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:38:24Lukas Meier1:27:40
    116SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:39:04kevin sthl1:28:42
    117FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:39:25Oleg Vokulov1:28:08
    118FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:40:57Jari Lepo1:29:07
    119FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:42:15Markus Vainiomki1:31:07
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:42:43Janne Heikkinen1:34:35
    121FINIF Brahe (97)+1:42:57Tommy Haglund1:35:33
    122FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:42:59Eero Jalli1:30:00
    123SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:44:39Johan Nordberg1:26:28
    124FINRasTiimi (279)+1:44:46Matti Keskitalo1:29:11
    125LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:44:49Rolandas Backys1:34:06
    126FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:44:50Pekka Vesterinen1:22:37
    127SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:44:53Albert Askengren1:30:45
    128FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:44:53Pasi Asikainen1:27:21
    129FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:45:00Tommi Kuronen1:28:09
    130FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:47:25Aleksi Lammi1:27:58
    131FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:47:32Heikki Istolahti1:30:30
    132FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:47:35Miika Irtola1:54:46
    133SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:48:05Viktor Janrik1:36:49
    134LATOZONS OK (168)+1:50:54Tanis Jamuzs1:20:31
    135SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:51:03Tom Campbell1:23:21
    136SWENykpings OK (51)+1:51:24Thomas Reibrom1:27:07
    137SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:51:30Andreas Calleberg1:28:29
    138FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:51:31Lassi Virtanen1:24:19
    139FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:52:43Valtteri Rantala1:26:02
    140FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:53:12Ilkka Kohvakka1:28:35
    141FINRastivarsat (138)+1:53:14Harri Hytnen1:30:58
    142FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:53:32Daniel Blomster1:38:08
    143ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:53:50Tarvo Avaste1:35:45
    144SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:53:54Jan Lager1:39:51
    145NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:55:36Elena Roos1:39:07
    146SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:55:37Noah Zbinden1:19:52
    147SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:55:44Leif Bader1:16:25
    148SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:55:48Petr Fodor1:22:39
    149LATOK Kapa (158)+1:55:51Janis Peilans1:25:36
    150SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:56:09Yannick Jabas1:51:30
    151SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:57:04Martin Sklenar1:39:26
    152FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:57:04Miika Korppi1:28:53
    153SWEVxj OK (167)+1:57:08Karlsson Niklas1:30:27
    154NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:57:36Sverre Turter Sandvold1:25:46
    155FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:57:53Ville Nurmilaukas1:30:04
    156FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:58:34Jussi Niilahti1:44:12
    157SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:59:34Magnus Strand1:32:32
    158FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:59:44Erno Pakkala1:28:03
    159FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:59:58Sami Hmlist1:18:32
    160FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:00:08Lauri Koivumki1:35:40
    161FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:00:20Harri Tuliniemi1:32:21
    162NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:01:13Kristian Kullerud1:35:23
    163FINPargas IF (245)+2:01:16Petter Rnnlf1:37:19
    164SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:01:26Johan Ivarsson1:47:49
    165RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:02:35Aleksei Kulbachko1:24:30
    166FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:02:50Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:26:14
    167FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:05:31Saku Ylijoki1:33:39
    168SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:05:36Joel Morgenthaler1:35:09
    169NOROppsal IF (157)+2:08:07Knut Aasheim1:23:18
    170FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:08:19Juha Kotaniemi1:37:10
    171FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:08:23Antti Alppi1:30:25
    172SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:08:50Stefan Aronsson1:32:08
    173FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:08:52Marjo Liikanen1:35:25
    174FINOK77 2 (236)+2:10:09Tomas Ray1:43:08
    175SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:10:28Samuel Svensson1:38:58
    176NOREnga (163)+2:10:29John Tore Vik1:40:39
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:10:54Martin Holth Johannessen1:29:50
    178NORRingsaker OK (195)+2:11:05Jon-Anders Bordal1:35:00
    179FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:11:37Jussi Virtanen1:36:45
    180SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:11:44Hkan Mattson1:31:14
    181SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:12:49Albin Andersson1:33:18
    182RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:12:54Kirill Gurlev1:39:10
    183FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:13:04Mikko Kukkola1:31:12
    184FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:13:07Antti Nurminen1:29:22
    185FINTeme Ski Team (342)+2:13:36Jaakko Helve1:32:38
    186SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:14:10Waldemar Andersson1:50:36
    187SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:14:16Ivan Kuzmin1:46:20
    188FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:15:03Lasse Lempainen1:34:07
    189DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:15:12Tim Falck Weber1:48:53
    190FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:15:26Mikko Lepist1:37:49
    191FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:15:49Teemu Ternola1:32:17
    192RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:17:02Alexey Zemliakov1:26:01
    193FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:17:06Matti Yliluikki1:26:15
    194RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:18:21Igor Gorbatenkov1:34:45
    195FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+2:18:34Panu Heiska1:37:40
    196NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:18:39Sren Jonsson1:46:47
    197ESTOK Vru (408)+2:19:07Lauri Phn1:41:39
    198FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:20:42Joonas Hirvi1:30:14
    199FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:21:38Jere Kommio1:29:29
    200SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:23:14Per Norlin1:50:22
    All Next 200 >