jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    1NORKristiansand OK (9)7:43:45Daniel Hubmann51:50
    2NORHalden SK (4)+2:09Magne Dhli54:41
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:32Thierry Gueorgiou52:09
    4SWEOK Linne (14)+7:52Oskar Sjberg54:25
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+7:59Scott Fraser57:48
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+9:10William Lind54:35
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+13:39Vojtech Kral53:41
    8FINKoovee (12)+15:21Timo Sild54:28
    9SWEOK Denseln (35)+15:49Lucas Basset53:43
    10SWEJrla Orientering (7)+16:01Hkon Jarvis Westergrd56:13
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+16:08Leonid Novikov56:23
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+19:17Eskil Kinneberg58:04
    13NORIL Tyrving (28)+22:50Torgeir Nrbech55:02
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:56Emil Svensk52:51
    15NORLillomarka OL (19)+22:56Nicholas Oskarsson55:07
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:41Jonas Leandersson52:41
    17FINMS Parma (56)+23:46Sami Hmlinen55:25
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+23:54Mikko Knuuttila55:32
    19SWEOK Tisaren (24)+25:04Matthias Kyburz54:56
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+25:56Filip Dahlgren53:34
    21SUIOLV Baselland (48)+28:21Fabian Hertner53:55
    22FINOK Trian (42)+28:26Otto Simosas55:05
    23FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+28:56Florian Howald55:28
    24FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+30:40Petteri Muukkonen54:48
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+30:49Vili Niemi56:40
    26NORNTNUI (13)+32:00Jon Aukrust Osmoen59:01
    27NORHalden SK 2 (36)+32:00Anders Felde Olaussen1:00:55
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+32:02Tuomo Mkel56:24
    29SWEOK Ravinen (38)+32:11Ruslan Glebov54:16
    30FINLynx (33)+32:21Aapo Leskinen56:48
    31NORFrol IL (50)+33:04Jo Forseth Indgaard54:36
    32DENOK Pan rhus (60)+34:22Sren Bobach57:59
    33NORFossum IF (46)+41:01Borger Melsom57:25
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+41:03Topi Raitanen57:11
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+43:18Raffael Huber1:00:16
    36SWErla IF (10)+43:54Rudolfs Zernis58:38
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+44:59Erik Andersson59:48
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+45:08Johan Runesson55:15
    39FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+46:44Lauri Nenonen1:01:07
    40SWEOK Orion (18)+46:50Mateusz Wenslaw1:06:44
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+50:11Davis Dislers1:07:08
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+52:04Gleb Tikhonov57:07
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+52:12Niclas Jonasson1:00:32
    44FINKangasala SK (25)+52:44Tuomo Istolahti1:01:59
    45SWETullinge SK (62)+53:50Magnus Glnnefors1:08:25
    46NORNydalens SK (44)+57:29Hvard Haga59:06
    47NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+57:35Christian Ben1:01:12
    48FINPellon Ponsi (43)+57:51Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:01:22
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+58:09Denys Scherbakov1:04:08
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+1:01:49Niklas Serrander1:02:03
    51LTUIGTISA (29)+1:02:40Jonas Vytautas Gvildys57:10
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+1:02:43Matjaz Stanfel1:00:13
    53NORVaregg IL (96)+1:04:42Fabian Wennerberg1:10:46
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:04:50Mate Baumholczher1:00:13
    55FINEspoon Suunta (76)+1:06:27Artem Popov1:01:19
    56FINHiisirasti (34)+1:06:34Roman Efimov1:01:33
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:07:06Ross Morrison1:05:00
    58SWERehns BK (40)+1:07:17Andrey Baryshnikov1:12:07
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+1:08:10Erik Lind1:03:32
    60FINMS Parma 2 (106)+1:08:27Asgeir Mjsund1:07:39
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:13:41Anssi Huostila1:04:07
    62FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+1:13:44Sergey Gorokhov1:07:46
    63SWETby OK (81)+1:14:52Daniel Hajek1:05:01
    64SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+1:15:03Magnus Persson1:08:41
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:15:33Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:03:13
    66FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:16:39Filip Brunell1:04:43
    67SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:17:08Eduardo Gil Marcos1:05:49
    68SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:18:53Love Sintring1:02:34
    69SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:19:32Sergej Fedatsenka58:23
    70NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:19:55Hvard Irgens1:06:45
    71NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:20:05Felix Spth1:07:10
    72SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:21:01Marek Minar59:50
    73SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:21:15Juste Raimbolt1:03:51
    74NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:21:21Henrik Ottesen1:06:32
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:21:23Risto Haikonen1:05:19
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:21:31Marko Tlli1:03:05
    77SWEHestra IF (99)+1:27:39Andreas Holmqvist1:13:07
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:28:31Will Crithley1:10:04
    79NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:29:16Vegard Brun Saga1:04:34
    80FINNavi (143)+1:34:24Corentin Roux1:04:31
    81RUSNord West (92)+1:34:26Dmitriy Zhituhin1:09:28
    82SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:34:28Martin Jansson1:09:34
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:34:29Niko Nissinen1:11:25
    84RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:35:05Igor Popov1:22:09
    85SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:35:59Anders Johansson1:05:55
    86SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:36:40Simon Martelius1:10:52
    87SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:42:41Markus Lang1:06:04
    88FINIF Femman (185)+1:43:22Patrick Kronberg1:13:59
    89SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:43:31Oscar Vngell1:05:11
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:43:41Arttu Laaksonen1:16:23
    91SWEGvle OK (52)+1:43:42Albin Sjhed1:03:29
    92SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:43:44John Svanberg1:14:08
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:44:40Adam Granstedt1:08:58
    94SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:47:45Robin Pousette1:11:32
    95SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:49:07Ilya Belianka1:07:45
    96SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:49:15Oskar Carlborg1:22:05
    97NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:49:25Jrgen Fiskum1:06:25
    98NORTrollelg (68)+1:49:31Jan Schmid1:04:55
    99SWEOK Kre (41)+1:52:45Tomas Kubelka1:13:38
    100FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:53:26Jari Vlikorpi1:11:00
    101FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:53:28Eevert Toivonen1:07:23
    102FINLynx 2 (101)+1:53:32Jari Ikheimonen1:07:48
    103NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:53:33Henrik Upsal1:21:42
    104SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:53:51Anders Bostrm1:09:31
    105SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:53:52Viktor Wassen1:11:42
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:53:54Jonatan Karjus1:08:10
    107SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:54:39Severin Denzler1:08:45
    108LTUAzuolas (219)+1:54:51Tomas Kuzminskis1:08:45
    109FINSK Uusi (196)+1:55:05Tomas Hendrickx1:11:41
    110FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:55:34Ville Tyryl1:19:16
    111FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:56:43Aaro Aho1:07:52
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:59:54Harri Rty1:15:55
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+2:00:36Marko Pitknen1:07:45
    114FINIF Brahe (97)+2:00:40Tommy backa1:09:45
    115FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+2:00:54Jarkko Kaplas1:08:18
    116FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+2:01:02Tommi Oksanen1:10:34
    117SWENykpings OK (51)+2:03:40Nik Rey1:04:30
    118SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+2:03:42Robin Salen1:11:03
    119SWEOK Tyr (298)+2:03:43Andreas Uller1:04:58
    120FINMS Parma 3 (141)+2:03:46Timo Ritasalo1:13:04
    121SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+2:03:49Guy Sabo1:11:29
    122FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+2:03:53Arto Frnti1:08:20
    123FINOK Raseborg (128)+2:03:53Andreas Selenius1:11:20
    124FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+2:03:54Philippe Benacek1:19:09
    125FINLapuan Virki (70)+2:04:26Ville Siven1:09:05
    126SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+2:04:44August Mollen1:26:11
    127SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+2:04:51Jeremy Genar1:08:36
    128FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+2:05:36Petteri Rankinen1:10:02
    129FINOK Trian 4 (230)+2:06:13Iurii Agafontcev1:04:39
    130SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+2:06:13Linus Larsson1:02:48
    131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+2:06:29Mikhail Anuchkin1:19:16
    132FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+2:07:27Niko Lehtinen1:07:09
    133FINRasTiimi (279)+2:07:36Juha Jokikuona1:15:11
    134LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:07:38Modestas Bacys1:15:13
    135CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+2:08:05Kade Kaderavek1:23:25
    136ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+2:08:36Marek Nomm1:06:49
    137SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+2:12:08Alexander Hansen1:08:43
    138FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+2:12:12Miika Laine1:11:19
    139SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+2:12:19Niklaus Hgler1:09:10
    140LATOZONS OK (168)+2:12:36Pauls Platais1:14:10
    141FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:14:17Mikko Rahkola1:09:33
    142SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+2:14:32Charlie Stolt1:15:19
    143FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:14:52Matti Maajrvi1:06:42
    144NORHalden SK 3 (78)+2:15:01Eva Jurenikova1:11:40
    145SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+2:15:26Jesper Nilsson1:10:41
    146FINEspoon Akilles (208)+2:15:27Teemu Ritasalo1:09:42
    147NORRaumar Orientering (53)+2:15:28Robin Larsson1:47:00
    148FINRasti-Lukko (133)+2:16:43Tero Heinikangas1:17:20
    149FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:16:51Sampo Sillanp1:08:50
    150SUIOLG Basel (1003)+2:16:52Lukas Lombriser1:12:56
    151NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:18:22Anders Juveli1:09:23
    152FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:18:40Janis Ozolins1:10:56
    153NORNTNUI 3 (59)+2:18:50Harald Kalager1:13:21
    154FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:18:56Timo Hongell1:11:06
    155FINRastivarsat (138)+2:19:00Ville Tuomala1:18:00
    156FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+2:20:42Lauri Tolkki1:30:35
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+2:21:56Sakari Hyvnen1:15:29
    158SWEOK Landehof (277)+2:22:27Erik Rberg1:15:03
    159SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:22:39Ueli Werren1:09:26
    160NOREnga (163)+2:24:13Leiv Terje Arnevik1:05:55
    161FINPargas IF (245)+2:24:31Max Lauren1:15:16
    162SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:25:10Raul Ferra1:08:27
    163NOROppsal IF (157)+2:26:30Erik Persson1:10:49
    164LATOK Kapa (158)+2:29:59Reinis Putnins1:26:33
    165SWEVxj OK (167)+2:30:36Andreasson Johan1:25:50
    166FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:31:19Yasar Ismet Demirz1:10:20
    167RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:31:20Alexandr Raikov1:06:42
    168RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:31:21Vitalii Fedorov1:10:51
    169RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:31:22Sergei Glebov1:21:03
    170SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:31:23Mattias Westflt1:11:54
    171SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:31:23Hkan Andersson1:29:35
    172FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:31:25Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:15:18
    173FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:31:28Herkko Plit1:18:12
    174FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:31:28Erik Fabritius1:08:32
    175FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:31:30Kauko Heinikoski1:15:31
    176FINOK77 2 (236)+2:31:33Mikael Donner1:13:18
    177SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:34:25Thomas Ljung1:25:05
    178DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:34:43Malthe Gaarsdal1:11:37
    179FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:35:59Antti Vyrynen1:16:30
    180FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:35:59Miika Vennel1:12:21
    181RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:36:16Dmitry Maslouski1:10:09
    182SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:37:06Pessi Liukkonen1:14:50
    183SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:37:40Baptiste Girard1:17:13
    184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:37:50Jukka Kaunetsalo1:27:06
    185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:38:16Stuart Fell1:19:16
    186SWESkogslparna (203)+2:40:36Stefan Sjlund1:03:36
    187SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:40:51Richard Robinson1:05:31
    188FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:40:56Vili Valjakka1:24:08
    189FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:41:19Pasi Lehtonen1:18:00
    190FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:43:30Tomi Kapiainen1:15:00
    191FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:44:49Rauno Hakala1:19:54
    192SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:46:27Denis Monich1:15:01
    193FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:46:45Petri Harjamki1:13:23
    194SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:46:51Pl Jansson1:24:13
    195FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:47:42Terho Taarna1:26:48
    196SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:47:53Leon Spiller1:28:59
    197NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:49:39Sondre R Brten1:22:54
    198ESTOK Vru (408)+2:50:00Tanel Mttus1:23:08
    199SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:50:04Hkon Ingvaldsen1:13:15
    200SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:50:07Johan Sandstrm1:14:42
    201NORRingsaker OK (195)+2:50:10Svein Erik Larsen1:30:59
    202FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+2:50:10Ossi Heikkil1:18:37
    203SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:51:01Tintin karlberg1:18:07
    204NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:53:25Henning Teigene1:13:41
    205FINTeme Ski Team (342)+2:55:23Tuomas Pasanen1:34:08
    206LATOK Meridians (177)+2:55:59Oskars Rencis1:06:43
    207SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:56:04Gabriel Mathys1:15:12
    208FINNavi 2 (305)+2:56:12Marko Manninen1:19:15
    209GBREUOC (1203)+2:56:26Calum McLeod1:21:14
    210FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:56:31Yuri Agafontsev1:16:58
    211FINIF Femman 2 (497)+2:56:41Christoffer Granholm1:18:47
    212FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:57:11Juha Skinnari1:16:07
    213FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:57:15Mikko Virta1:21:33
    214FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:57:17Janne Uusi-Pietil1:21:55
    215RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:58:09Andrey Shuvalov1:10:01
    216FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+3:00:10Robert Niewiedziela1:30:53
    217FINLuumen Rasti (234)+3:00:16Janne Kuningas1:11:21
    218SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+3:00:16Sixten Hillerhag1:23:18
    219NORBysen IL (150)+3:00:24Torgeir Aune1:17:22
    220SUIHelvetica United (1145)+3:01:07Matthias Fssler1:20:13
    221SWESundbybergs IK (164)+3:03:12Morgan Karlsson1:29:43
    222FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+3:03:56Jarno Mikkola1:19:28
    223FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+3:05:11Ville Vyrynen1:26:29
    224FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+3:05:11Antti Virtanen1:11:54
    225FINSK Vuoksi (98)+3:05:25Simo Turunen1:09:16
    226FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+3:06:04Jussi Ernamo1:12:16
    227GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+3:06:25Wieland Kundisch1:11:33
    228RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+3:06:34Dmitrii Efremkin1:04:08
    229SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+3:07:02Sven Wigertz1:32:24
    230FINEx-Legends (217)+3:08:14Heikki Laine1:24:45
    231NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+3:09:27Petter Vangen Lunsmo1:12:24
    232SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+3:10:23Johan Olsson1:09:02
    233FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+3:10:29Matti Aalto1:11:48
    234FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+3:10:37Aleksi Ylinen1:38:40
    235NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+3:10:43Geri A. Karoli1:21:09
    236SWESnttringe SK (221)+3:12:24Patrik Nilsson1:26:26
    237SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+3:12:39Bruno Godefroy1:08:53
    238FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+3:12:53Aleksi Koskiaho1:46:31
    239DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+3:13:34Emil Thorsen1:14:11
    240SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+3:13:41Arne Jansson1:23:51
    241SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+3:13:47Mattias Carlstein1:12:19
    242NORModum OL (117)+3:14:09Lars Grnhovd1:16:19
    243FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+3:14:16Juha-Pekka Harju1:17:52
    244SWETullinge Tigers (727)+3:14:56Anna Stllberg1:10:58
    245FINOK Botnia (253)+3:15:05Joakim Bjrklind1:11:58
    246FINSiilin Rasti (111)+3:15:08Ville Maunuksela1:12:00
    247FINRastikarhut (263)+3:15:32Jarkko Koivumki1:19:08
    248FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+3:15:34Janne Kortelainen1:19:43
    249FINMS Parma 5 (508)+3:15:36Juha Hellsten1:17:17
    250NORNTNUI 4 (204)+3:15:55Anders Opsahl Bredesen1:12:49
    251SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:16:04Lukas Schubnell1:05:18
    252FINOK Kerma (1691)+3:16:16Kirsi Nurmi1:16:32
    253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+3:16:42Mikko Kuusinen1:12:56
    254FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+3:16:55Jorma Jussila1:44:30
    255FINRasti-Nokia (311)+3:17:10Pauli Porkka1:19:43
    256SWELeksands OK (108)+3:17:26MagisterJonas Hllsten1:11:58
    257NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+3:17:30Jan-Hugo Hanssen1:10:41
    258FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+3:17:53Petri Mourujrvi1:12:21
    259FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+3:17:55Igor Andriuschenko1:21:29
    260SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+3:18:19Stefan Djurstedt1:13:00
    261NORWing OK (313)+3:18:32Mikail Utkin1:11:53
    262FINRasti-Vihti (993)+3:18:47Niko Sorvari1:20:36
    263SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+3:19:42Stefan Karlsson1:27:59
    264NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+3:19:59Carl Macody Lund1:19:58
    265NORAsker SK (1012)+3:20:06Ola Lvald Brten1:22:55
    266FINHiiltomiehet (299)+3:20:10Kai Holkeri1:22:07
    267FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+3:20:19Juho Leppikorpi1:12:43
    268FINRasti E4 (205)+3:20:35Ari Varis1:20:28
    269FINRasti E4 2 (318)+3:20:43Jani Pekkola1:21:38
    270FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+3:20:44Jyrki Lammila1:22:31
    271FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+3:20:49Peter Sderstrm1:20:25
    272SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+3:21:01Erik berggren1:22:30
    273FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:21:12Ilya Mogilny1:11:44
    274FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+3:21:22Janne Partanen1:14:51
    275SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+3:21:32Marcus Andersson1:20:40
    276ESTRakvere OK (347)+3:21:47Priit Randman1:25:23
    277FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+3:22:12Tomi Lfman1:14:51
    278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:22:21Francois Joly1:05:47
    279FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:22:56Pasi Romppainen1:13:00
    280FINJussis seven (397)+3:23:02Lucas Nylund1:23:51
    281SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:23:40Gustav Lindeborg1:12:35
    282FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:23:52Jukka Hemminki1:07:14
    283NORGanddal IL (169)+3:24:11Fredrik Sandal1:21:11
    284SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:24:17Jaka Piltaver1:11:26
    285FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:24:37Janne Wikstrm1:09:49
    286GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:24:51Andrew Barr1:06:37
    287FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:24:58Pauli Juutilainen1:10:45
    288NOREmit (479)+3:25:10Olli Koski1:24:32
    289FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+3:25:16Lasse Paavola1:18:01
    290FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:25:22Janne Kansonen1:15:39
    291ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:25:24Reigo Teervalt1:08:42
    292LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:25:31Giedrius Petrauskas1:12:44
    293ESTJOKA (357)+3:25:40Priit Evardi1:21:43
    294FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+3:25:48Pasi Sarilampi1:19:51
    295NORKongsberg OL (155)+3:26:41Ludo Maillard1:28:45
    296ESTSK100 (1775)+3:27:01Kaur Kase1:03:36
    297SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:27:09Viktor hln1:13:51
    298ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:27:36Veiko Kutt1:14:44
    299LTUVERSME (890)+3:27:58Martynas Stanys1:15:42
    300FINRasti 88 (435)+3:27:59Ilkka Nokka1:29:49
    301FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+3:28:18Joni Sepp1:21:49
    302AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+3:28:51Michael Koiser1:32:13
    303FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:28:56Vesa Arki1:12:22
    304NORVerdal OK (345)+3:29:04Magnus Sivertsen1:11:35
    305SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+3:29:13Anders Olsson1:22:07
    306FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:29:21Jarmo Mauriala1:12:39
    307SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:30:09Magnus Nordstrm1:17:11
    308SWEHaninge SOK (179)+3:30:26Egil Morast1:22:48
    309SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:30:42Stephan Copes1:12:25
    310SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:31:17Apostol Atanasov1:11:56
    311FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:31:29Jonne Pitknen1:14:39
    312FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+3:31:51Vesa Hyvrinen1:35:30
    313FINNrpes OK (223)+3:31:54Michael Bjrkblom1:12:38
    314FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+3:32:05Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:29:06
    315FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:32:07Kimmo Lajunen1:12:02
    316FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:32:09Matias Vanhanen1:12:06
    317FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:32:12Heikki Hihnala1:14:56
    318FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+3:32:15Ismo Paukku1:33:12
    319SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:32:19Niklas Frisk1:22:45
    320SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:32:22Flavio Poltera1:18:38
    321FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+3:32:51Tuomas Grnman1:29:38
    322LATOK Arona (355)+3:33:04Leontjevs Andis1:14:06
    323FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:33:30Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:19:34
    324NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+3:34:18Roar Mathisen1:40:58
    325LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+3:34:44Valters Kaminskis1:19:26
    326SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:35:22Jonni Jertinnen1:07:11
    327RUSLegenda (289)+3:35:23Aleksey Morozov1:12:29
    328FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:35:48Markus Hannula1:21:38
    329SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:35:55Joel Berring1:17:45
    330FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:36:02Mikko Hglund1:15:37
    331SUIBussola OK (160)+3:36:11Flurin Hirzel1:15:52
    332POLOK!Sport (379)+3:37:39Pawel Moszkowicz1:12:05
    333FINLammin Ski (272)+3:37:48Tommi Huostila1:21:27
    334SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:38:10Larsson Rasmus1:12:26
    335SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:38:13Lars Karlsson1:17:18
    336SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:38:18Markus Hotz1:11:45
    337FINPetolintu (369)+3:38:56Erkko Laukia1:21:43
    338SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:39:11Olle Karlsson1:12:57
    339FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:39:36Sergey Malin1:18:51
    340LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:39:47Einars Sillers1:28:29
    341FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:40:00Teemu Lojamo1:19:29
    342SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:40:30Thomas Pettersson1:11:27
    343UKROK Kompas (838)+3:40:55Valentyn Kostin1:20:02
    344FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:41:04Tomas Bjrklf1:19:00
    345SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:41:06Ulf Hansson1:09:44
    346FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:41:16Pekka Kemppi1:23:12
    347FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:41:20Janne Hkkinen1:06:44
    348FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:42:07Bo Beijar1:17:47
    349FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:42:39Mika Pahkala1:19:51
    350FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:43:24Jarmo Puttonen1:18:44
    351FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:43:33Jani Nurminen1:29:03
    352LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+3:43:42Kaspars Viksne1:34:54
    353FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:43:46Eemeli Kiljunen1:27:24
    354FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:44:00Ove Aren1:21:38
    355SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:44:36Maria Von Schmalense1:23:50
    356RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:45:25Evgeny Baranov1:19:23
    357NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:45:38yvind Flaatten1:13:07
    358FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:45:45Vesa Heikkil1:17:29
    359FINRastiketut (433)+3:46:34Tomi Savolainen1:27:54
    360FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:46:54Markku Helle1:25:08
    361FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:47:27Teemu Paananen1:21:55
    362FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:47:36Timo Nurmela1:12:44
    363FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:47:59Mikko Heikkinen1:16:10
    364FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+3:48:32Pentti Shnoro1:31:52
    365SWEOK Milan (220)+3:48:36Anders Lwgren1:21:52
    366SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:49:12Nils Wistrand1:11:47
    367FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:49:20Tommi Tervakangas1:12:23
    368SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:50:14Mika Numminen1:22:00
    369LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:50:17Uldis Klepers1:06:47
    370FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:50:21Arto Metsranta1:10:23
    371FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+3:50:35Matti Horppu1:28:30
    372FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:51:04Mikko Truhponen1:11:56
    373LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:51:09Kalvis Malins1:14:54
    374FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+3:51:37Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:22:20
    375LATBriksnis (1054)+3:52:12Austris Krastins1:15:51
    376FINIF land (391)+3:53:11Matti Janlv1:03:56
    377LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:53:13Edvardas Scerbavicius1:11:47
    378SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:53:15Rolf Wikstrm1:14:15
    379LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:53:18Artis Dude1:20:18
    380FINNostars (534)+3:54:23Janne Syrjlinen1:24:58
    381FINIK Falken (565)+3:54:27Lukas Ohls1:14:43
    382FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+3:54:33Ville Koskenkorva1:09:41
    383FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:54:37Jukka Lehtonen1:21:21
    384FINSolf IK (554)+3:54:51Patrik Lervik1:21:24
    385NORIndre stfold OK (552)+3:54:59Dag Arne Lier1:27:31
    386FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:55:02Juuso Hgblom1:24:11
    387SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:55:04Johan Celander1:19:30
    388FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:55:05Tuomo Heikkinen1:13:42
    389FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:55:23Jouko Kinnunen1:18:51
    390FINMetshallitus (490)+3:55:41Tapani Mikkola1:32:02
    391FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:56:14Mikko Jurmu1:22:34
    392FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+3:56:20Mika Jrvenp1:19:53
    393FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:56:20Arto Nissinen1:17:14
    394RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:56:24Daniil Tetikov1:08:49
    395NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+3:57:31Knut Helland1:20:17
    396FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:59:21Tommi Sjholm1:19:35
    397FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:59:35Antti Parkkinen1:15:42
    398FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+4:00:08Elmeri Juura1:11:55
    399LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+4:00:09Uvis Soika1:12:09
    400SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+4:00:13Armin Steiner1:06:32
    401FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+4:00:33Hannu Heinil1:27:09
    402NORRingerike OL (235)+4:01:20Rikard Kammerud1:26:18
    403FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+4:01:37Eero Jppinen1:05:52
    404NORGNEIST (229)+4:01:44Arne Knudsen1:20:24
    405SWEUme OK (233)+4:01:54Henrik Persson1:15:42
    406FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+4:02:11Sergey Frolov1:10:50
    407FINAivan Sama (1641)+4:02:11Peter Lillqvist1:19:39
    408FINOC Toffee (361)+4:02:34Hannu Hnninen1:20:31
    409LTUMedeina (572)+4:02:59Mantas Drulia1:18:46
    410RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+4:03:11Oleg Ageev1:15:48
    411SWEOK sterker (307)+4:05:01Tobias Andersson1:28:27
    412FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+4:05:11Matti Lahdenper1:22:31
    413SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+4:05:16Robert Tellvik1:17:21
    414FINMS Parma 6 (286)+4:05:23Risto Ruohola1:21:34
    415FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+4:05:39Matti Huttunen1:10:41
    416FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+4:05:56Veli Mki1:15:04
    417FINSocca (526)+4:05:58Simo Miettinen1:31:54
    418FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+4:06:09Markus Hjulgren1:24:52
    419ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+4:06:38Toomas Mast1:12:16
    420FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+4:07:25Simo Siltanen1:18:57
    421ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+4:07:53Martin Kaup1:18:55
    422NORk-94 (353)+4:08:46Rolv Anders Systad1:20:17
    423FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+4:08:58Anssi Pentsinen1:14:58
    424FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+4:09:25Juuso Lehtivarjo1:30:05
    425FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+4:09:28Timo Nordlund1:21:22
    426FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+4:09:45Kimmo Hirvonen1:26:33
    427SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+4:09:56Mattias Westin1:21:54
    428FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+4:09:56Heikki Tanhua1:21:36
    429LATBurkanciems OK (303)+4:09:58Edgars Kokorevics1:20:18
    430FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+4:10:24Tero Turunen1:20:24
    431LATA2 (275)+4:10:36Arnis Sulmeistars1:28:47
    432FINBertelin pojat (516)+4:10:42Riku-Pekka Piippo1:11:16
    433FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+4:11:06Jouni Savelainen1:24:09
    434FINSappion Veikot (668)+4:11:16Antti Korhonen1:20:23
    435SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+4:11:30Fredrik Setterqvist1:19:31
    436FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+4:11:32Tomi Rinne1:21:20
    437SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+4:11:34Robert Karlsson1:31:30
    438SWErla IF 3 (1471)+4:12:09Lars Drageryd1:21:47
    439ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+4:12:19Olavi Ottas1:05:30
    440FINRastiPiikki (471)+4:12:19Jarkko Hiltunen1:12:20
    441FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+4:13:41Mikko Kolehmainen1:11:30
    442FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+4:13:46Marko Pietari1:23:53
    443NORLarvik OK (476)+4:14:04Jrn Sundby1:08:06
    444FINMurut (470)+4:14:19Hanna Raitanen1:12:00
    445FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+4:14:21Tapani Keskitalo1:20:29
    446SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+4:14:36Jonn Boman1:28:14
    447FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+4:14:40Touko Tupola1:24:55
    448FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+4:14:57Mikko Hulkkonen1:21:38
    449FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+4:15:04Lauri Menp1:23:37
    450FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+4:15:13Lauri Metsovuori1:17:56
    451FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+4:15:27Marko Haapaniemi1:23:02
    452FINMalax IF (478)+4:15:43Oskar Norrback1:42:11
    453FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+4:15:57Markku Jrvi1:29:41
    454FINKoovee 5 (634)+4:16:26Mikael Mattila1:28:08
    455FINTyrwn Woima (664)+4:16:34Olli Metsl1:17:53
    456NORIK Grane (509)+4:16:48Jostein Utstumo1:29:45
    457FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+4:17:05Simo Puumalainen1:29:05
    458FINRaisu Lumous (421)+4:17:09Jussi Pohjola1:26:30
    459FINOK77 3 (921)+4:17:16Alexander Frey1:23:56
    460SWERns OK (531)+4:17:18Thomas Warenius1:17:15
    461FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+4:17:51Mikko Piispanen1:19:42
    462LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+4:17:57Jevgenijs Bondins1:11:15
    463FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+4:18:09Antti Lassila1:22:10
    464RUSLegenda 2 (400)+4:18:21Kirill Kudryavtsev1:12:41
    465FINSavon Suunta (380)+4:18:36Eero Thiz1:22:28
    466FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+4:19:07Sami Karvonen1:24:47
    467FINOK77 4 (661)+4:19:10Petri Ttterman1:16:03
    468FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+4:19:47Tero Vlil1:33:57
    469FINNastolan Ter (455)+4:20:01Jussi Anttila1:20:12
    470SWETby OK 3 (1349)+4:20:02Nicklas Bergstrm1:19:57
    471FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+4:20:23Patrik Nyman1:30:17
    472FINLahden Taimi (460)+4:20:56Seppo Pohjoisaho1:28:38
    473SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+4:21:41Erik Palmfjord1:11:24
    474FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+4:21:53Sami Kinnunen1:30:14
    475SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:21:56Alvar Olsson1:06:42
    476RUSOmega 2 (389)+4:22:10Ilya Ulyanov1:27:11
    477SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+4:23:12Jonny Karlsson1:21:02
    478FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+4:23:21Erkki Vhsyrinki1:15:41
    479FINVaalan Karhu (396)+4:23:24Janne Karhu1:19:01
    480FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+4:24:01Matti Ylitalo1:30:40
    481FINIF Minken (423)+4:24:12Markus Nilsson1:14:47
    482FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+4:24:16Sami Haaranen1:19:48
    483SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:24:42Amadeus Hansson1:08:25
    484FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+4:24:44Teemu Kernen1:14:53
    485FINSK Riski (1767)+4:25:35Lasse Raassina1:27:08
    486SWETibro OK (622)+4:25:52Thomas Ljungqvist1:32:40
    487FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+4:26:15Arto Niiranen1:17:11
    488FINPK Racing Team (486)+4:26:29Pasi Heinonen1:31:23
    489FINPullin serkut (601)+4:26:30Tuomo Pulli1:27:41
    490ESTSK Mercury (404)+4:26:52Maido Kaljur1:21:25
    491FINSuunta 2000 (527)+4:27:21Elis Franzen1:21:41
    492ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+4:28:03Sander Linnus1:19:13
    493NORWing OK 2 (1099)+4:28:28Sergey Utkin1:28:24
    494SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+4:29:05Ingvar Larsson1:35:22
    495SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+4:29:27Traint Stefan1:23:48
    496FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+4:29:30Ari Mustonen1:20:13
    497FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+4:29:37Aki Saukkokangas1:27:28
    498FINIK Kronan (503)+4:29:37Sren Svenlin1:19:39
    499FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:30:02Tuomas Puonti1:14:50
    500FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:30:07Marko Nisula1:09:05
    501FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+4:30:16Arttu Niskanen1:35:03
    502FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:30:26Mathias Karl1:11:42
    503FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:30:26Jarmo Haapasalo1:13:04
    504FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:30:43Hannu Teittinen1:12:03
    505FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+4:30:46Juha Tuomisto1:26:06
    506FINRC Eemeli (575)+4:31:17Mika Perkimki1:20:21
    507RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+4:31:28Aleksandr Makeev1:52:29
    508FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+4:32:00Lauri Inna1:24:58
    509FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:32:43Lotta Karhola1:07:24
    510FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+4:33:25Timo Liinamaa1:31:54
    511FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+4:33:41Risto Huttunen1:31:29
    512FINSuunta Jurva (469)+4:33:44Janne Puntila1:31:50
    513SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:33:45Filip Salen1:14:32
    514FINIntersport (541)+4:34:12Kalle Sderholm1:24:04
    515FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+4:34:13Riku Salomaa1:27:13
    516FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:34:19Arto Niemi1:12:41
    517FINKeparDI (437)+4:34:35Jussi Kivel1:28:38
    518FINSuunnaton Into (453)+4:34:45Tapio Halme1:28:45
    519FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+4:34:52Jukka Oksanen1:23:30
    520FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+4:34:58Ilkka Tuominen1:27:44
    521FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+4:35:00Antti Hurri1:28:19
    522FINIF Femman 3 (520)+4:35:02Eero Hakala1:22:13
    523FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+4:35:32Jyri Myllymki1:25:06
    524SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+4:35:36Inge Vidare1:40:27
    525FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+4:35:38Risto Ikonen1:19:05
    526SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+4:35:46Jonas Ekstrm1:36:41
    527FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:36:09Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:19:33
    528FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+4:36:12Mikko Hyyrylinen1:31:18
    529FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:37:04Lasse Turppa1:20:55
    530FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:37:08Tapio Kujala1:16:31
    531FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:37:18Niko Etula1:14:54
    532FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:37:21Vesa Mkiranta1:21:01
    533NORSkien OK (778)+4:37:31Harald Hovi1:21:04
    534SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+4:37:41Tom Svensson1:27:04
    535FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+4:37:43Pekka Nissinen1:30:43
    536FINOtava (871)+4:38:11Mortti Lehtonen1:18:53
    537FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+4:39:00Teemu Lindeman1:28:15
    538SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:39:00Koen Wilssens1:20:59
    539SWESkarpncks OL (566)+4:39:13Gran Eklund1:30:24
    540FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+4:39:20Antoine Poulain1:33:32
    541FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:39:28Niko Hautala1:12:14
    542FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+4:39:56Samuli Kallio1:29:44
    543FINReaktor Innovations (672)+4:40:09Mikko Apo1:32:32
    544FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:40:42Rami Heikkil1:23:25
    545FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:40:50Arto Parkko1:21:40
    546FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+4:41:05Juha Palonen1:26:38
    547SUIOl Norska (410)+4:41:06Gilbert Roulier1:14:27
    548SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:41:18Magnus Grafstrm1:21:03
    549FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:41:20Robert Amper1:07:28
    550FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:41:27Petja Jantunen1:23:43
    551FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:41:33Marko Kujanp1:20:44
    552FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+4:41:41Tuomas Hakkarainen1:32:00
    553FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:41:46Antti Leinonen1:18:25
    554FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:42:51Kalle Kelkka1:15:44
    555FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+4:43:06Kimmo Kuusisto1:35:39
    556FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:43:18Pasi Isokallio1:28:44
    557FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:43:33Petri Lamppu1:13:02
    558FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+4:43:47Tero Kynslahti1:32:06
    559FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:44:07Antti Kujala1:24:30
    560FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:44:08Simo Vaittinen1:24:34
    561FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:44:19Jussi Pirinen1:25:18
    562FINIitin Pyrint (581)+4:45:03Asko Karjalainen1:41:55
    563LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:45:41Maris Zulis1:18:58
    564FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:45:56Teppo Kuusela1:23:18
    565SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:45:57Louise Markstedt1:19:42
    566FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:46:08Antti Lumme1:15:39
    567SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:46:09Marcel Ruppenthal1:20:08
    568FINOC Puisto (649)+4:46:32Skytt Henrik1:24:05
    569SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:47:06Patrick Dusigne1:29:37
    570FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:47:28Toni Rinta1:19:43
    571FINSettiijt (480)+4:47:35Andre Bruguiere1:11:21
    572FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:47:48Kari Vtinen1:19:27
    573FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:48:08Antti Leppnen1:14:49
    574FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+4:48:21Jarmo Hkk1:31:58
    575FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:48:44Tuomo Nieminen1:22:44
    576SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:48:46Anton Nilsson1:05:56
    577SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+4:49:03Ann-Sofie Johansson1:44:35
    578SWEVsby OK (640)+4:49:03Bjrn Jansson1:20:27
    579FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:49:10Kalevi Viipale1:15:30
    580FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+4:49:15Jani Isoluoma1:27:47
    581FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+4:49:20Toni Auvinen2:02:39
    582FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+4:49:20Unto Tanttu1:38:43
    583FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+4:49:38Kalle-Veikko Koivisto1:32:38
    584FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:49:59Harri Sinnel1:20:12
    585SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:50:04Reto Flueckiger1:06:23
    586FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+4:50:09Jan Tppinen1:27:21
    587FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+4:50:13Jussi Lassila1:36:13
    588FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:50:42Oscar Hgnabba1:22:45
    589FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:50:46Juho Yli-Krekola1:12:07
    590SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+4:51:07Nils Aronsson1:28:47
    591FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:51:41Matti Koutonen1:22:15
    592FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:51:47Ville Kukko1:23:47
    593FINNavi 3 (1489)+4:51:56Lasse Kanerva1:30:53
    594FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:51:58Eero Junkala1:15:33
    595SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:52:05Daniel Wrnsberg1:21:17
    596FINSolita (522)+4:52:11Tommi Rantanen1:12:03
    597FINJuntit OK (574)+4:52:44Timo Vlasov1:34:55
    598SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:53:00Anders Edquist1:22:05
    599FINDowntown 65 (695)+4:53:16Tatu Kaleva1:28:19
    600FINIisu (780)+4:53:25Matti Kalenius1:24:07
    601FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+4:53:31Antti Laakso1:27:20
    602LATVeselava (976)+4:53:33Ansis Actins1:11:39
    603FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:53:44Jaakko Mkel1:06:50
    604FINLammin Betoni (568)+4:54:31Pasi Lehtonen1:36:10
    605FINSweco (405)+4:54:37Martti Leppl1:35:20
    606FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+4:54:39Juha Suurnkki1:32:09
    607FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:54:40Aapo Kssi1:19:15
    608ESTPuujalad (546)+4:55:00Vino Ellamik1:22:13
    609FINPerhon Kiri (716)+4:55:21Mikko Talikainen1:27:44
    610FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:55:50Pekka Vesanen1:28:00
    611FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:56:22Ville Ovaskainen1:19:43
    612FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:56:34Antti Vainio1:06:59
    613SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+4:56:39Andreas Herzog1:20:26
    614FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:56:43Tomi Mandelin1:22:52
    615FINSukK 83 (600)+4:56:56Paula Arno1:20:22
    616FINBeach Boys (496)+4:56:57Antti Niku1:23:14
    617FINTelemark Team rn (446)+4:57:17Jussi Vuorisalmi1:28:09
    618NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:57:32Petter Stenbro1:24:17
    619FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:57:51Jarkko Keinnen1:26:51
    620FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+4:57:57Tommi Matilainen1:24:59
    621FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:57:59Johan Pivike1:28:35
    622FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:58:19Ilpo Huolman1:21:59
    623FINLiperin Taimi (465)+4:58:24Kristian Sotti1:30:37
    624FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:58:34Markku Mkel1:14:42
    625FINRasti-Jyry (749)+4:58:37Mika Ovaskainen1:26:47
    626FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:58:43Jarkko Orjala1:28:11
    627BELHamok (735)+4:58:54To Shepherd1:13:08
    628NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+4:59:25Harald Opsahl1:06:34
    629FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:59:40Teemu Silvennoinen1:31:26
    630SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:59:41Conny Nilimaa1:19:59
    631FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:59:51Teemu Salminen1:07:06
    632FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+4:59:51Jukka Kokkoniemi1:41:30
    633FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:59:55Jussi Ylirenko1:29:05
    634NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+5:00:00Ole Wanvik Haugen1:21:01
    635FINFlanels ry (1544)+5:00:30Jere Rossi1:26:54
    636FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+5:00:31Emilia Teini1:29:02
    637SWERns OK 2 (1452)+5:00:34Anders Ohlin1:17:18
    638FINLapin Sudet (705)+5:00:52Sami Pesonen1:35:36
    639FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+5:00:53Leinonen Jouni1:24:37
    640FINHiiltosiskot (702)+5:01:01Marja Rantanen1:34:56
    641LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+5:01:12Dainis Krievins1:24:51
    642FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+5:01:24Olli Pallaspuro1:17:30
    643FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+5:01:36Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:42:05
    644FINValkealan Kajo (647)+5:01:38Marko Ukkola1:30:20
    645FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+5:01:57Roope Nsi1:26:28
    646SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+5:01:57Annika Bjrk1:25:21
    647FINHakuliset (1022)+5:02:07Pekka Hakulinen1:18:57
    648FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+5:02:18Eija Koskivaara1:46:14
    649LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+5:02:37Karlis Viksne1:26:08
    650FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+5:03:01Jussi Linnaranta1:31:59
    651FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+5:03:43Lasse Kaunismki1:32:14
    652FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+5:04:09Mikko Salonen1:11:50
    653SWEGanska OK (1044)+5:04:29Bo-Arne Olsson1:31:03
    654FINOK Kristina (852)+5:04:30Henrik djers1:21:57
    655ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+5:04:41Indrek Lillsoo1:22:02
    656FINSK-0K (542)+5:04:46Juha Korhonen1:18:38
    657FINTuurihaukat (529)+5:04:55Esa Pigg1:41:32
    658FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+5:04:56Mikko Numminen1:13:54
    659FINEpiln Esa (591)+5:05:01Tuomas Etula1:39:45
    660FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+5:05:02Marko Yl-Kotola1:21:44
    661FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+5:05:49Toni Hakulinen1:27:10
    662FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+5:05:50Aku Lilja1:20:03
    663FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+5:05:53Harri Peltola1:30:48
    664RUSIzhora (654)+5:06:12Igor Pigarev1:21:48
    665FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+5:06:27Kimmo Silokangas1:43:35
    666FINPikku Hukat (468)+5:07:03Timo Lunttila1:22:54
    667FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+5:07:33Jukka Polso1:23:20
    668FINHukka Suunta (659)+5:07:36Marko Rajala1:25:04
    669FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+5:07:57Eivind Tonna1:15:29
    670ESPImperdible (551)+5:08:51Hector Lorenzo1:19:55
    671FINPaha Rasti (1162)+5:09:02Pete Mkel1:32:27
    672ESTOK West (507)+5:09:08Raivo Reiman1:19:21
    673FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+5:09:31Juha Rantala1:36:21
    674FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+5:09:59Pekka Kuusipohja1:48:48
    675SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+5:10:01Stephan Bernhard1:29:55
    676FINOK Jorren (642)+5:10:07Petter Danielsson1:30:33
    677FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+5:10:38Hemmo Laurila1:26:51
    678FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+5:10:50Jarmo Lehtonen1:40:06
    679RUSNord West 3 (494)+5:11:02Vladimir Ivanov1:27:17
    680FINFTA 2 (1092)+5:11:05Ilmari Larivuo1:38:53
    681FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+5:11:08Kimmo Gynther1:11:28
    682FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+5:11:08Mikko Vesisenaho1:12:53
    683FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+5:11:32Heikki Torniainen1:28:58
    684FINLuolamiehet (557)+5:11:34Ville Hiltunen1:40:57
    685FINVakka-Rasti (511)+5:11:42Kari Jalava1:21:36
    686FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+5:11:48Milla Mattila1:23:16
    687FINHal Bro (656)+5:12:27Janne Sepp1:19:05
    688FINRasti 88 2 (765)+5:12:28Jyrki Ojaniemi1:22:11
    689FINKompa (1651)+5:12:29Juho Khknen1:45:25
    690FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+5:12:40Ismo Lahtinen1:47:23
    691FINPelikassit (650)+5:13:10Jani Heikkil1:14:57
    692FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+5:13:40Veikko Karvonen1:31:16
    693FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+5:13:43Vesa Isoniemi1:44:41
    694FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+5:13:52Kimi Kilkkil1:30:10
    695FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+5:14:04Martti Kuitunen1:31:23
    696ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+5:14:41Tnis Erm1:21:00
    697FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+5:14:45Esa Huhtanen1:49:53
    698FINStora Enso Mets (456)+5:14:51Antti Nisonen1:12:07
    699FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+5:15:10Antti Keskinarkaus1:23:23
    700SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+5:15:35Christer Eriksson1:24:24
    701FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+5:15:52Tero Nissil1:36:23
    702FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+5:16:04Markus Prsti1:12:03
    703FINYlneen Kiri (693)+5:16:07Juuso Joukas1:13:43
    704FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+5:16:12Olli Heinikoski1:25:17
    705FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+5:16:26Niko Lindberg1:31:48
    706FINHiiltonaiset (553)+5:16:35Tuula Nieminen1:45:46
    707NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+5:16:52Inge Hafstad1:50:08
    708FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+5:17:01Julius Ptashekas1:24:21
    709SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+5:17:14Jakob Svensson1:29:03
    710FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+5:18:13Miika Lahtinen1:19:13
    711FINTeam Lost (722)+5:18:16Kimmo Viitanen1:34:05
    712FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+5:18:27Mikko Ylnen1:32:34
    713FINRastihaukat (487)+5:18:44Harri Kauppinen1:22:05
    714FINHusulan Kunto (775)+5:18:59Heimo Kuntolainen1:24:43
    715FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+5:19:30Sampo Keskinen1:25:03
    716FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+5:19:39Joni Nissinen1:30:15
    717FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+5:19:40Juha Itkonen1:12:56
    718FINKaakon Rasti (535)+5:20:08Harri Lehtinen1:37:46
    719FINRasti Elmo (764)+5:20:21Antti Haapalainen1:26:48
    720FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+5:20:46Tomi Nieminen1:31:09
    721FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+5:21:02Ilkka Salonen1:50:50
    722FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+5:21:08Jussi Kernen1:31:14
    723FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+5:21:11Jussi Mansikka-aho1:37:57
    724FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+5:21:14Erno Toroi1:32:39
    725FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+5:21:42Edvin Hepokangas1:36:19
    726SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+5:21:54Henrik Nettelmark1:22:36
    727FINTampereen Yritys (990)+5:21:59Turo Valkama1:35:08
    728FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+5:22:28Juri Suvitie1:28:52
    729FINAkustin perikunta (592)+5:22:37Taavi Kervinen1:43:39
    730FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+5:22:58Riku Martikainen1:20:25
    731FINValmet Technologies (841)+5:23:11Jukka Koskinen1:38:52
    732FINNCS Sport (484)+5:23:23Markku Vainikka1:21:23
    733FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+5:23:30Kenny Stlhammar1:34:58
    734FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:23:49Mikko Hls1:04:12
    735FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:24:06Anton Valtonen1:12:59
    736FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+5:24:17Ari Ilola1:22:31
    737FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+5:24:31Miikka Annunen1:33:15
    738FINMetsklusteri (759)+5:24:34Eero Korhonen1:22:49
    739FINHrt Lampaat (652)+5:24:48Simo Norema1:26:16
    740FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+5:25:10Kari Kalliokoski1:23:27
    741FINKaukaa haettu (589)+5:25:11Matti Sily1:19:45
    742FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+5:25:21Janne Kinnunen1:40:26
    743FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+5:25:43Tiina Vre1:22:29
    744FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+5:25:47Ville Siekkinen1:44:06
    745SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:26:33Peter Wylenmann1:11:37
    746FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+5:26:34Markus Gango1:42:04
    747FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+5:26:37Joonas Ahola1:19:47
    748FINKerkesix (1581)+5:27:02Jussi Heikkola1:41:26
    749GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:27:06James Coombs1:03:34
    750FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+5:27:16Max Lindfors1:19:52
    751FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+5:27:24Riku Khknen1:56:52
    752FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:28:28Antti Hyttinen1:19:28
    753FINSAL (703)+5:29:02Matti Leinonen1:30:58
    754FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+5:29:10Miika Karppinen1:32:11
    755SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+5:29:11Gro Dahlbom1:53:07
    756SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+5:29:14Kent Hrtsble1:43:45
    757FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+5:29:50Juhani Nikumaa1:27:27
    758FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+5:30:06Piira Sami1:21:42
    759FINVerttuun Namika (570)+5:30:58Jari Leppimki1:23:12
    760FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+5:31:27Tapio Lehtinen1:25:20
    761FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:31:48Niklas Wickholm1:21:45
    762FINJyvskyln amk (580)+5:31:49Seppo Rantapuska1:32:47
    763FINTeam Proxion (1743)+5:31:51Petri Puikkonen1:31:07
    764FINEndurance (538)+5:32:03Mikko Luusalo1:32:40
    765FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+5:32:28Joonas Jrvel1:34:54
    766FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+5:33:17Harri Saastamoinen1:32:10
    767FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:33:24Jussi Vauhkonen1:21:09
    768FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:33:31Otso Huttunen1:14:46
    769FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:33:42Tuomo Niittylahti1:22:58
    770FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+5:34:05Riku Lehtil1:29:51
    771FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+5:34:17Tarmo Uusitalo1:47:03
    772FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+5:34:23Hannu Partio2:05:47
    773FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+5:34:24Samuel Mki1:50:25
    774FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+5:34:33Timo Ahonen1:43:53
    775FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+5:34:49Janne Mkrinen1:31:52
    776FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+5:35:07Eija Keski-Sntti1:31:56
    777FINVnkypannu (816)+5:35:16Jarkko Leka1:37:28
    778FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+5:35:19Kimmo Hakomki1:43:21
    779FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+5:35:43Paavo Rnkk1:53:45
    780FINTuuripellet (653)+5:35:47Heikki Tukiainen1:25:28
    781FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:35:49Sami Oinonen1:15:46
    782FINTukes (726)+5:35:52Sara Lax1:30:05
    783FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+5:35:53Kari Saari1:35:12
    784FINTurun Visat (698)+5:36:23Anssi Tervonen1:23:22
    785FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+5:36:55Anssi Mnnist1:47:10
    786FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:36:59Viktor Aaltio1:19:37
    787FINOK77 6 (769)+5:36:59Rasmus Mrtenson1:21:11
    788FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:37:04Mikko Tepponen1:19:36
    789FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+5:37:07Markku Utriainen1:35:43
    790SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:37:10Olov Gohde1:25:07
    791SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+5:37:26Christer Gustavsson1:45:41
    792FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+5:37:27Mark Burley1:19:25
    793FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+5:37:44Matti Henriksson2:07:23
    794FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+5:37:45Salla Ruosaari1:30:29
    795FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:37:58Jari Harju1:29:09
    796SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+5:38:02Kalle Lindqvist1:24:39
    797FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:38:04Eetu Hirvonen1:19:46
    798FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:38:11Mikko Iivanainen1:21:55
    799FINIK rnen (682)+5:38:27Lauri Kauppila1:20:24
    800FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:38:29Juha Riepponen1:22:30
    801FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+5:38:44Iiro Joutsen1:44:36
    802FINNaKe FG (1677)+5:39:03Ville Laine1:23:59
    803NORNeed for speed (748)+5:39:15Geir Myklebust1:43:48
    804FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+5:39:18Jyrki Kuusisto1:34:46
    805FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:39:27Oskari Alamki1:25:22
    806FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+5:39:58Jussi Hyvril1:44:16
    807FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+5:40:02Markus Ahtinen1:30:11
    808FINPaVi (586)+5:40:26Tuomas Helin1:19:02
    809FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:40:37Cat Taylor1:05:55
    810FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:40:38Harri Varjus1:19:29
    811FINOulun Tarmo (707)+5:41:51Iiro Kukkonen1:54:58
    812FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:41:55Pauliina Pohja1:11:52
    813FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:43:05Jouni Nurminen1:20:34
    814GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:43:21Sophie Morrocks1:12:41
    815FINFirstbeat (532)+5:43:22Jouni Haatainen1:20:18
    816FINVincit (931)+5:43:36Jarkko Jrvenp1:33:53
    817FINKoovee 6 (817)+5:43:45Nico Timms1:37:51
    818FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+5:43:49Jarmo Valli1:33:40
    819FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:43:54Timo Isotalus1:24:47
    820FINLynx 5 (739)+5:43:54Kimmo Putkinen1:45:08
    821FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+5:44:08Julius Rajamki1:37:43
    822FINHumanitas-seura (877)+5:44:28Seppo Vli-Klemel1:58:36
    823FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:44:36Tapio Kettunen1:23:54
    824FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:44:40Pelkonen Tero1:19:17
    825FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+5:44:45Antti Virkajrvi1:26:39
    826FINKanuuna (1117)+5:44:46Sami Ahonen1:32:04
    827FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+5:44:54Kristian Husman1:32:22
    828FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:44:56Jari Kalliokoski1:18:41
    829FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:45:21Ville Haahti1:24:19
    830FINTosiMiehet (936)+5:45:47Annika Viilo1:31:57
    831FINTeam Villisika (835)+5:45:47Miikka Sandholm1:34:57
    832FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+5:45:52Ari Anttas1:32:33
    833FINFunctio Laesa (648)+5:46:06Lauri Mkel1:38:14
    834FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:46:10Markku Laine1:21:04
    835FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+5:46:22Leo Pahkin1:34:01
    836FINSK Uranus (590)+5:46:29Eero Moilanen1:35:34
    837FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+5:46:36Mikael Eklund1:30:24
    838FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+5:46:47Mikko Laihinen1:26:47
    839FINOutotec (894)+5:46:59Eka Vekara1:29:03
    840FINKananpojat (882)+5:47:04Katja Kyckling1:35:35
    841FINTurengin RC (1695)+5:47:22Sami Sipil1:30:49
    842FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+5:47:28Sanna Vuorenp1:41:56
    843FINKops (1056)+5:47:29Jari Parviainen1:19:03
    844FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:47:40Niila Pekkala1:29:21
    845FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+5:47:48Jarmo Rovio1:43:13
    846FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+5:48:08Niko Sillanp1:25:10
    847FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+5:48:24Matti Karhumki2:00:51
    848FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+5:48:48Timo Lipponen1:33:49
    849FINJiiriveljet (760)+5:48:57Matias Peljo1:59:46
    850FINKaakon Eranto (704)+5:49:18Jarmo Saareks1:38:29
    851FINValtra (826)+5:49:23Jari Jussila1:35:07
    852FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:49:33Vanhatalo Jarno1:21:57
    853FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+5:49:52Mika Blumchen1:42:00
    854FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+5:50:11Juha Paukkeri1:24:54
    855FINKoneen Kerho (686)+5:50:11Visa Nieminen1:44:19
    856FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+5:50:35Tuomo Schwela1:27:35
    857FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:50:40Vin Friman1:20:21
    858FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:51:03Simo Kiiskinen1:19:20
    859FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+5:51:28Tero Kemppi1:21:31
    860GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+5:51:53Peter Huzan1:40:18
    861FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+5:51:53Ismo Minkkinen1:41:09
    862FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+5:52:20Jorma Pekkanen1:45:03
    863FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+5:52:23Tomi Tissari1:31:32
    864FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+5:52:43Antti Virsu1:22:32
    865FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+5:52:57Esa Nenonen1:28:52
    866FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+5:53:12Hannu Heiskanen1:34:30
    867FINRistin Kilta (1165)+5:53:57Katja Lahtinen1:30:12
    868FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+5:54:07Oscar Brck1:33:54
    869FINeLadies (1604)+5:54:22Marja Liisa Autti1:37:48
    870FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+5:54:52Artturi Niittynen1:27:25
    871ESTBona Fide (798)+5:54:53Urmas Aarna1:55:45
    872FINSalon Vilpas (846)+5:55:09Tero Kokko1:31:21
    873FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+5:55:32Lassi Hirvikallio1:42:49
    874FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+5:55:43Jarmo Annala1:54:17
    875FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:55:51Esa Palmi1:19:07
    876FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+5:55:53Rauli Helkkula1:29:14
    877FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+5:56:14Jouni Ruokolainen1:22:09
    878SWESigtuna OK (757)+5:56:45Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin1:47:14
    879FINHirviveikot (827)+5:56:59Ilkka Olkkonen1:41:47
    880FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+5:57:46Jukka Kujanp1:24:24
    881FIN007Hyypp (1550)+5:57:56Samuel Hyypp1:24:32
    882FINSievin Sisu (715)+5:58:40Juho Ruuttula1:45:13
    883FINThinkers (930)+5:58:47Keijo Karjalainen1:29:37
    884FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+5:58:48Miika Hynninen1:27:59
    885FINMesikmmenet (1091)+5:58:53Harri Pttikangas1:43:16
    886FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+5:58:57Jussi Rytknen1:40:32
    887FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+5:58:59Kai Kuikkaniemi1:29:58
    888FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+5:59:20Tuomo Pollari1:41:39
    889FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+5:59:51Esko Pensas1:25:06
    890FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+5:59:58Kim Berg1:21:30
    891FINDirty Seven (1074)+6:00:01Janne Poikselk1:41:45
    892FINTeam Azure (758)+6:00:12Juha Karppinen1:32:59
    893FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+6:00:12Jukka Heinnen1:36:11
    894SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+6:00:39Emil Andersson1:20:06
    895FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+6:00:56Markus Pajari2:01:47
    896FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+6:01:10Kari Lindfors1:42:55
    897FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+6:01:19Vesa Ylisel1:28:48
    898FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+6:01:33Pertti Koskela1:11:20
    899FINOulun Raksa (753)+6:01:47Tuomo Poutiainen1:24:44
    900SWELiTHe Bls (779)+6:02:26Mikael Langer1:21:15
    901FINOpusCapita (777)+6:03:03Express Bastvik1:39:39
    902FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+6:03:14Antti Castren1:54:09
    903FINAtria (754)+6:03:39Jukka Vainionp1:56:48
    904SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+6:04:08Jrg Baumann1:35:48
    905FINNagu IF (1668)+6:04:40Emil lander1:34:01
    906FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+6:04:53Jukka Halme1:33:32
    907FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+6:04:59Virpi Kangas1:54:53
    908FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+6:05:00Kimmo Louhivaara1:28:06
    909FINEDX (785)+6:05:02Johannes Saarenheimo1:24:57
    910FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+6:05:54Osku Kiviniemi1:35:00
    911FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+6:05:55Eero Viitikko1:52:13
    912FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+6:06:00Mika Keronen1:45:07
    913FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+6:06:05Martin Sderstrm1:41:57
    914FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+6:06:06Panu Peltokangas1:40:35
    915FINIPRn naiset (1670)+6:06:11Janika Puikkonen1:31:05
    916FINRaision Kuula (725)+6:06:22Jouni Hakala1:35:45
    917FINNokian Torpedo (916)+6:06:22Janne Hmlinen1:26:20
    918GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+6:06:23Iain Donnan1:54:45
    919FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+6:06:53Jukka Tarkkala1:40:53
    920FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+6:07:01Leo Tolvanen1:30:36
    921FINKorpisoturit (1588)+6:07:36Tomi Vuorio1:33:35
    922FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+6:08:00Ola Ritala1:32:28
    923FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+6:08:06Anna Voutilainen1:33:38
    924FINRasti-Perni (1252)+6:08:07Ari Pukki1:44:23
    925FINOulun Reipas (955)+6:08:12Jan Luiro1:52:26
    926FINMC Jymypallo (805)+6:08:17Mikko Leino1:37:30
    927FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+6:08:18Tuomas Piha1:36:27
    928FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+6:08:23Vesa-Matti Eura1:39:32
    929SWEOK Lalle (332)+6:08:44Emanuel Nslund1:42:15
    930FINFujitsu (743)+6:08:50Hannu Lempinen1:27:33
    931ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+6:08:52Raul Olesk1:48:00
    932FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+6:09:02Tero Kuosmanen1:19:18
    933FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+6:09:05Juha Pietarinen1:21:48
    934FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+6:09:28Seppo Rantala1:07:09
    935FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+6:09:43Kari Kurikka-Oja1:47:37
    936FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+6:10:19Arto Voutilainen1:28:07
    937FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+6:10:49Ari Lampinen1:41:13
    938SWEOK Msen (331)+6:11:19Karri Lindell1:39:02
    939FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+6:11:24Joni Alasuvanto1:53:04
    940FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+6:11:25Herkko Jokela1:31:17
    941FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+6:11:57Markus Lindqvist1:22:16
    942FINAjolinja (970)+6:12:14Pasi Luukko1:36:52
    943FINLettupojat (919)+6:12:44Perttu Prusi1:36:04
    944NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+6:13:27Tore Sandem1:35:38
    945FINNavi 9 (1387)+6:13:59Herkko Hmlinen1:34:24
    946FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+6:14:36Hannu Kohvakka1:48:28
    947FINSusi Training Center (1701)+6:14:47Ilmari Kallio1:48:50
    948FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+6:14:55Jussi Tokola1:06:57
    949FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+6:14:57Kai Nurmi1:43:23
    950FINNavi 8 (1512)+6:15:02Lauri Pynnnen1:21:16
    951FINKotipojat (801)+6:15:18Arjo Laukia1:38:33
    952FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+6:15:19Matti Teittinen1:33:59
    953FINEnegia (1015)+6:15:41Juha Hietaoja1:11:40
    954FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+6:17:28Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa1:34:10
    955FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+6:18:07Stefan Engblom1:25:27
    956FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+6:18:42Hannu Keskitalo1:38:19
    957FINTurun Puristus (953)+6:18:54Tomi Keskinen1:29:47
    958FINBitcomp (915)+6:18:56Jari Jurvakainen1:34:51
    959FINHarhaveikot (1742)+6:19:00Ville Reinikainen1:27:24
    960FINFTA (741)+6:19:03Antti Henttonen1:35:39
    961FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+6:19:12Vesa Ovaska1:21:47
    962FINTeam Keisanen (869)+6:19:12Olli Keisanen1:47:38
    963FINTurska (1183)+6:19:16Markus Heikkil1:23:16
    964FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+6:19:48Pekka Jppinen1:59:32
    965FINAron Haka (932)+6:19:49Matti Stoor1:31:24
    966FINAC Harharetki (899)+6:20:35Jarmo Ruokola1:33:51
    967FINRempsun Metalli (641)+6:20:41Niina Taimisto1:35:45
    968FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+6:20:57Seppo Jrvinen1:46:43
    969FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+6:21:41Jani Jussila1:32:35
    970FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+6:21:49Jari Ansamaa1:41:53
    971BELHamok 2 (1503)+6:21:55Mika Mannervesi1:24:50
    972FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+6:21:55Jukka Iivanainen1:48:31
    973FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+6:22:15Mauri Jokitalo1:33:26
    974FINOK77 5 (1027)+6:22:43Jouni Junkkaala1:54:29
    975SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+6:23:41Elin Pramlid1:44:50
    976FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+6:23:43Rauno Ojala1:50:27
    977FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+6:23:47Pekka Suvitaival1:30:02
    978FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+6:23:58Jussi Kosenius1:47:40
    979SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+6:24:02David Torstensson1:38:59
    980FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+6:24:04Jonas Furubacka1:30:51
    981FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+6:24:06Jari Siiril1:23:43
    982FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+6:24:27Lari Jyrhm1:43:25
    983FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+6:24:42Jukka Kirjavainen1:21:07
    984FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+6:24:47Mika Maaninka1:14:37
    985FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+6:25:56Joonas Pitknen1:54:41
    986FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+6:26:02Antti Jrvinen1:26:45
    987FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+6:26:13Matti Laukka1:42:09
    988FINVTT (1100)+6:26:45Jussi Mutanen1:38:25
    989FIN2Einsteins (771)+6:26:56Jari Salmela1:28:37
    990LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+6:27:00Aleksandrs Tambovcevs1:46:11
    991FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+6:27:04Riikka Mkinen1:38:21
    992FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+6:27:40Juhani Hakomki1:43:43
    993FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+6:27:43Petri Vanninen1:31:59
    994FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+6:28:02Jukka Lairi1:44:58
    995FINPYVMM (1147)+6:28:04Janne Piispanen1:29:08
    996FINTT226 (1584)+6:28:16Mari Tikkanen1:24:49
    997SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+6:28:37Michael Gaertner1:31:32
    998FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+6:28:46Jaakko Laasio1:42:31
    999FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+6:28:50Veikko Rantamki1:37:59
    1000FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+6:28:51Markus Malmelin1:30:00
    1001FINB-Tiimi (1534)+6:29:27Toni Joutjrvi1:38:06
    1002FINEricsson SK (889)+6:29:47Antti Miettinen1:41:19
    1003FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+6:29:51Petri Seppnen1:42:18
    1004FINJukolatiimi (1400)+6:30:01Aleksi Valavuori2:13:19
    1005FINSK Samperi (903)+6:30:35Hanna Hovila1:55:47
    1006FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+6:32:09Tarmo Parkkisenniemi1:41:12
    1007FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+6:32:12Markus Jniksel1:19:53
    1008FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:32:23Markku Kesi1:22:27
    1009FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+6:32:41Juha Kauppi1:27:49
    1010FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+6:32:48Tuukka Kosola1:43:27
    1011ESTOK West 2 (1501)+6:32:52Toomas Tammer1:31:45
    1012FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+6:33:00Harri Virkkala1:31:23
    1013FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+6:33:03Jussi Pietinalho1:41:38
    1014FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+6:33:13Santeri Paajanen1:41:02
    1015NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+6:33:54Kjell Maroni1:34:42
    1016FINWrtsil (799)+6:34:23Teemu Toivonen1:43:31
    1017FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+6:34:39Jukka Sakki1:31:12
    1018FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+6:34:54Simo Vrt1:46:38
    1019FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+6:35:10Hannu Haimi2:04:34
    1020FINWonkamiehet (999)+6:35:14Tapio Niemi1:56:46
    1021FINVeikkaus (1112)+6:35:22Marko Virtanen1:33:28
    1022FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+6:35:31Yrj Lundell1:30:58
    1023FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+6:35:54Erkki Peltonen1:43:51
    1024FINSPYMS (1083)+6:35:55Timo Jumppanen1:48:58
    1025FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+6:36:11Tauno Lemettinen1:30:36
    1026FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+6:36:47Martti Luotonen1:41:10
    1027FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+6:37:27Pauli Rautanen1:29:50
    1028FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+6:37:41Kimmo Arovirta1:30:24
    1029FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+6:37:42Klaus Kuusi1:33:06
    1030FINMattersoft (1212)+6:38:13Sami Naatula1:20:58
    1031FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:38:48Mikko Hautala1:20:14
    1032FINKoukut (906)+6:39:11Pekka Pivrinta2:27:11
    1033FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+6:39:12Petri Hmlinen1:31:28
    1034FINTeam Tommila (1053)+6:39:23Arvi Tommila1:48:08
    1035FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+6:39:36Martti Lehtonen1:34:46
    1036FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:39:36Jarmo Hemminki1:23:45
    1037FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+6:39:40Kim Hellstrm1:47:29
    1038FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+6:39:59Jaakko Heikkinen2:01:53
    1039FINEka Chemicals (1232)+6:40:08Sami Kahra2:06:59
    1040FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+6:40:35Esa Anttila1:35:24
    1041FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:40:45Sven Backlund1:16:16
    1042FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+6:41:04Toni Pohjatalo1:25:26
    1043FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+6:42:22Lauri Laine1:51:48
    1044FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+6:42:27Jurgen Nowak1:34:49
    1045FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+6:43:00Marcus Lahtinen1:52:43
    1046FINLyyti (1736)+6:43:13Joel Tommila1:30:08
    1047FINRauhansalot (1683)+6:43:22Timo Rauhansalo1:42:20
    1048FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+6:43:49Lasse Punttila1:49:40
    1049FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+6:43:50Minttu Toivanen1:44:14
    1050FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+6:44:06Markus Autio1:35:47
    1051FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+6:44:12Vincent Froelicher1:28:51
    1052SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+6:44:16Thord Salenbck1:32:28
    1053FINKTTO (1178)+6:44:23Adam Saada1:57:09
    1054FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+6:45:00Matti Immonen1:48:36
    1055FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+6:45:09Esa Joensuu2:15:14
    1056FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+6:46:12Jouko Hanhela1:32:58
    1057FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+6:46:30Antti Muilu1:32:33
    1058FINKimito SF (1059)+6:46:34Ringo Oja1:41:47
    1059FINTYTSU (1746)+6:47:39Jenni Mikkola1:28:25
    1060FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:47:48Antti Patjas1:20:22
    1061FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+6:47:53Eetu Matkaselk1:30:28
    1062FINSalon Viesti (1141)+6:47:59Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:30:07
    1063FINKntit (1019)+6:48:17Janne Kauhanen1:15:44
    1064FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+6:48:33Liinu Nummela1:36:22
    1065FINKanin tahti (957)+6:48:45Jari Korhonen1:58:02
    1066FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+6:48:54Jari Hujala1:42:32
    1067FINPalo-88 (1023)+6:48:55Pekka Ahto1:42:28
    1068FINMaasillat (977)+6:48:59Timo Maasilta2:11:34
    1069SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+6:49:02Martin Burkhard1:42:51
    1070FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+6:49:11Juha Kknen2:06:51
    1071FINLets get LOST (1656)+6:49:26Andreas Hatakka1:46:01
    1072FINIlves-teatteri (991)+6:49:26Petri Ilola1:41:24
    1073FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+6:49:27Antti Ermo1:54:47
    1074LATMona OK (567)+6:49:42Girts Ziliskis1:25:07
    1075FINSports by LUT (879)+6:50:01Vesa Tanskanen1:38:57
    1076FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+6:50:01Hanna Myllynen2:00:32
    1077FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+6:50:08Heimo Lahti1:53:10
    1078FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+6:50:17Sami Njd1:43:20
    1079FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+6:51:09Janne Waulu1:33:13
    1080SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+6:51:22Henrik Hellborg1:50:28
    1081FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+6:51:34Heikki Juuvinmaa2:00:39
    1082FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+6:51:40Teuvo Maunula1:45:38
    1083FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+6:52:36Teemu Korhonen1:12:08
    1084FINTP Industrials (1727)+6:52:37Teemu Piesanen1:53:52
    1085FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+6:52:56Sami Repo1:36:23
    1086FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+6:53:12Mikael Suvanto1:30:48
    1087FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+6:53:24Juha Niemenmaa1:29:42
    1088LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+6:53:27Igors Timofeicuks1:44:52
    1089FINATQsi (1217)+6:53:39Pasi Heikkinen1:21:19
    1090FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+6:54:12Veikko Maijala1:56:25
    1091FINLahden Kaleva (810)+6:55:02Joel Siikanen1:45:48
    1092FINNavi 7 (1070)+6:55:02Tuomo Torniainen1:28:58
    1093FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+6:55:47Raimo Uusitalo1:59:48
    1094FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+6:56:15Tuukka Karjalainen1:33:05
    1095LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+6:56:18Reshnha Janis1:35:19
    1096FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+6:56:24Teemu Tankka1:38:20
    1097FINMusta Neli (1514)+6:56:25Toni Seppl1:26:18
    1098FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+6:56:44Teuvo Holappa1:27:48
    1099FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+6:57:05Kalle Vainikka1:54:50
    1100FINSito (873)+6:57:09Laura Jrvinen1:57:14
    1101FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+6:57:21Tuomas Nupponen1:33:36
    1102FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+6:57:58Harri Saxlund1:42:07
    1103FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+6:58:09Miika Ristimki1:42:02
    1104FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+6:58:45Timo Rapakko1:42:25
    1105FINUPM Seekers (1150)+6:58:52Antti Vehkala1:45:14
    1106FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+6:59:23Johannes Pivrinta1:49:20
    1107FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+6:59:40Juha Rouhiainen1:35:03
    1108FINSyv pummi (1060)+7:00:14Mrsky Aarne Aki2:11:49
    1109FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+7:00:23Marko Malinen2:48:38
    1110FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+7:00:33Juha Ohrankmmen1:42:24
    1111FINTVOKP3 (1626)+7:00:33Heikki Lukkari1:29:33
    1112FINHnt SK (812)+7:01:15Jani Valtari1:57:38
    1113FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+7:01:25Janne Haukipuro1:35:05
    1114FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+7:01:42Mikko Heino1:20:51
    1115FINLandis+Gyr (691)+7:01:45Marko Koivikko2:00:20
    1116FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+7:02:31Risto Nousiainen1:21:08
    1117FINFuturice (1237)+7:02:33Petri Nikkanen1:26:10
    1118FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+7:02:34Onni Koski1:48:49
    1119FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+7:02:44Seppo Repo2:10:31
    1120FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+7:02:50Olli Visuri1:42:50
    1121FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+7:03:04Anders Rnngrd1:58:09
    1122FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+7:03:18Vilho Pihko2:13:08
    1123FINMacGregor (808)+7:03:24Pasi Hokkanen1:39:08
    1124FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+7:03:37Riitta Ynnil1:43:06
    1125FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+7:03:47Petri Leskinen1:28:52
    1126FINOK77 7 (1114)+7:04:24Sami Suckcharoen1:41:59
    1127FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+7:04:33Sami Seppnen1:27:01
    1128FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+7:04:37Ari Ranki1:49:07
    1129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+7:05:15David Farkas1:35:22
    1130FINOK77 8 (1464)+7:05:20Karl Nilsson1:31:34
    1131FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+7:05:43Peter Parmalainen1:44:40
    1132FINReal Seeniors (1694)+7:06:21Juha Sjholm1:59:40
    1133FINTaxi Team (742)+7:06:25Antti Mets1:20:11
    1134FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+7:07:04Jani Nivala1:32:15
    1135FINRamboll Finland (1176)+7:07:08Kaisa Havola1:58:38
    1136FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+7:07:44Jari Jrvnen1:41:15
    1137FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+7:07:54Mikko Sepp1:41:57
    1138FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+7:08:35Lauri Jylnki1:54:41
    1139FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+7:09:09Sampsa Eloranta1:49:26
    1140FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+7:09:31Ossi Karvonen1:40:38
    1141FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+7:09:31Kari Mastokangas1:44:10
    1142FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+7:09:43Topias Siren1:41:25
    1143FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+7:09:50Markku Olli1:32:55
    1144FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+7:10:01Teemu Paalanen1:35:45
    1145FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+7:11:20Ilkka Maulavirta1:28:55
    1146FINAuran Vannas (1025)+7:11:52Pauli Syrjl1:22:29
    1147FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+7:12:26Jarkko Uitto2:21:32
    1148FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+7:12:31Timo Saarinen1:42:58
    1149FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+7:13:18Heikki Piisi1:42:34
    1150FINOnninen (1575)+7:13:53Vesa Mkel1:26:43
    1151FINRaula Team (1659)+7:13:59Matti Raula1:28:39
    1152FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+7:15:04Urho Sivonen1:41:31
    1153FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+7:15:04Jarkko Kumpulainen1:47:52
    1154FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+7:15:48Kai Raikunen1:46:09
    1155FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+7:15:53Aimo Kuoppala1:41:47
    1156FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+7:16:13Sami Jokinen1:57:25
    1157FINEksym 360 (1593)+7:17:09Janne Volotinen2:10:08
    1158FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+7:17:37Seppo Varmavuo1:59:52
    1159FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+7:17:52Simo Kiviruusu1:46:41
    1160FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+7:18:31Jari Laukkanen2:49:14
    1161FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+7:18:35Jukka Rannisto1:29:48
    1162FINTamrock (1298)+7:19:12Jukka Viitanen1:41:43
    1163FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+7:19:20Jarmo Asell1:22:01
    1164FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+7:19:21Jani Lepp1:45:19
    1165NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+7:19:25Kai Johansen2:56:15
    1166FINsalparasti (874)+7:19:50Petteri Haapamki2:22:50
    1167LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+7:21:57Arnis Klavins1:25:21
    1168FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+7:21:58Andrey Stasenko1:43:36
    1169FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+7:22:46Marko Siironen1:50:52
    1170FINRastiaasit (1304)+7:22:50Paul OSullivan-Hourihan1:57:57
    1171FINStormin Ters (1088)+7:23:06Perttu Liukkonen1:41:35
    1172FINOscar Software (1045)+7:23:39Simo Salminen3:03:14
    1173FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+7:23:50Simo Pyhnen1:49:02
    1174FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+7:24:01Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:28:19
    1175FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+7:24:10Mats Nurmio1:28:48
    1176FINRejlers (1158)+7:25:12Pekka Martikainen1:43:54
    1177FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+7:25:36Kimmo Tikka1:44:15
    1178FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+7:26:07Henri Vh-Ypy1:47:19
    1179FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+7:26:33Olavi Heikkil1:48:12
    1180FINPss Viiraa (1194)+7:26:45Ari Valtaoja1:28:14
    1181FINMetos (947)+7:26:53Juho Myry1:30:53
    1182FINTeam Kesko (1351)+7:27:46Keijo Ollikainen1:57:10
    1183FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+7:27:58Kristian Forsman1:46:13
    1184FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+7:28:04Jussi Lehmusvirta2:27:16
    1185FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+7:28:25Antti Mustonen1:55:43
    1186FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+7:28:50Robin Nyman2:03:07
    1187FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+7:29:40Jari Vaitiniemi2:10:48
    1188FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+7:30:24Kati Nyns1:57:26
    1189FININUS (1762)+7:30:30Juri Kuokkanen1:35:36
    1190FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+7:32:10Tapio Kaattari1:42:43
    1191FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+7:32:46Tapani Suihkonen2:04:11
    1192GBRLondon Lords (1220)+7:32:54Dmitry Ushakov1:33:37
    1193FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+7:33:01Anne Dahlgren1:46:11
    1194FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+7:33:49Vesa Mkinen1:38:54
    1195FINe-Sakki (1764)+7:34:04Sakari Niskanen1:49:59
    1196FINvATE kings (1068)+7:34:07Pilvi Hrknen1:32:23
    1197FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+7:34:14Juha Leinonen1:49:54
    1198FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+7:34:42Joona Ruissalo1:32:37
    1199FINKylmkiset (1772)+7:36:01Lasse Kaikkonen1:47:05
    1200FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+7:36:37Kalle Rosenblad1:51:49
    1201FINTervanjuojat (1216)+7:36:58Ari Stigell1:38:57
    1202FINKilon Miekka (1057)+7:37:25Jussi Rikknen1:43:37
    1203FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+7:37:30Osmo Tommila1:36:01
    1204LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+7:37:31Andrea Bartelloni1:32:25
    1205FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+7:37:49Perttu Kurvinen2:19:10
    1206FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+7:38:47Kimmo Saarinen2:25:54
    1207FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+7:39:13Vesa Laitila1:43:45
    1208FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+7:39:19Sauli Lehtinen1:45:55
    1209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+7:39:19Antero Taipale1:50:21
    1210FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+7:39:59Ilkka Vuorensyrj2:32:46
    1211FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+7:40:03Jan Reijo1:33:03
    1212FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+7:40:04Juha Hokka1:47:44
    1213FINRoamers (937)+7:40:49Juuso Partanen1:42:06
    1214FINTeam Kenpes (965)+7:41:51Mikko Lehtonen1:47:33
    1215FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+7:43:00Alexandez Zavialov1:34:08
    1216FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+7:43:25Jarkko Kaura1:44:18
    1217FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+7:44:01Ari Haapalainen1:53:42
    1218FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+7:44:18Hanna Vuorela1:38:35
    1219FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:44:39Kari Huhta1:27:52
    1220FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:44:52Tommi Rantala1:24:41
    1221FINNeliveto (1236)+7:45:13Pekka Simula1:38:16
    1222FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+7:45:36Jari Ojanen1:58:07
    1223FINME Pummit (1172)+7:46:39Jukka Pkkil1:45:25
    1224FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+7:46:41Kari Virtanen1:43:06
    1225FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+7:47:16Henry Kouvonen1:47:11
    1226FINNabla (1289)+7:47:30Marko Leppniemi1:32:56
    1227FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+7:47:47Markku Rty1:36:19
    1228FINVarnitsa (994)+7:47:56Mikko Puustinen1:27:28
    1229FINSweco 2 (911)+7:48:08Pasi Kivimki1:59:32
    1230FINPyyparvi (1548)+7:48:58Tomi Pyy1:58:29
    1231FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+7:49:08Jouni Jaakkonen1:43:42
    1232FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:49:31Janne Takala1:27:15
    1233FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+7:50:21Mikko Heikkinen1:36:32
    1234FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+7:50:23Janne Rautiainen1:45:45
    1235FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+7:51:38Juhani Nippala1:47:52
    1236FINExme (1685)+7:51:57Mira Hmlainen-Iho1:56:51
    1237FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+7:51:57Petri Himanen1:29:31
    1238FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+7:52:29Jorma Mntytrm1:34:29
    1239FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+7:52:43Petri Lempiinen1:57:08
    1240FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+7:53:09Petri Koskela1:42:41
    1241FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+7:53:28Jukka Kinnari1:31:29
    1242FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:54:01Markus Salo1:06:52
    1243FINKemira Vastus (787)+7:54:53Minna Sankari1:31:05
    1244FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+7:55:40Niklas Takala2:00:22
    1245FINErs seura (1259)+7:56:09Marko Haanp1:59:50
    1246FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+7:56:48Tero Vanhamaa2:46:15
    1247FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+7:56:48Pertti Enlund2:45:54
    1248FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+7:56:52Kristiina Huttunen2:16:59
    1249FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+7:59:12Visa Paajanen1:30:42
    1250FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+7:59:56Ville Tuominen1:35:50
    1251FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+8:00:00Ari Kystil2:17:01
    1252FINJYY Jopa (1104)+8:00:49Mikko Ylilauri1:30:19
    1253FINTP Gourp (1235)+8:01:51Sami Airola1:44:29
    1254FINAlphajrvi (1758)+8:02:58Akseli Koljonen1:35:40
    1255FINLounapartio (1718)+8:03:37Mikko Kyt1:57:15
    1256FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+8:05:04Arto Sinikangas1:36:34
    1257FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+8:05:22Joonas Jrvel1:19:14
    1258FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+8:06:15Pertti Koski2:26:24
    1259FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+8:07:29Kari Allonen2:07:37
    1260FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+8:07:32Joona Repo1:37:07
    1261FINKarsTa (1724)+8:07:47Jere Hrknen1:41:01
    1262FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+8:07:55Jouni Teppo2:03:36
    1263FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+8:08:02Teemu Aittamaa1:48:01
    1264FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+8:08:21Antti Aakko1:45:54
    1265FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+8:08:21Riku Tiusanen1:58:02
    1266FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+8:08:26Peter Albrecht1:44:34
    1267FINOC Utmanare (1159)+8:08:53Ville Manninen1:45:17
    1268FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+8:10:05Markus Mattsson1:47:10
    1269FINCSC (1030)+8:10:18Pietari Hyvrinen1:41:50
    1270FINLtynkntjt (1655)+8:11:07Tuukka Saarela1:38:09
    1271FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+8:11:24Kauno Saario1:47:39
    1272FINIF land 2 (1327)+8:11:30Henry Helin1:40:22
    1273FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+8:13:07Jussi Marttila1:27:28
    1274FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+8:13:40Sami Haavisto1:43:26
    1275FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+8:13:43Heikki Wilen2:13:59
    1276FINKorona (1072)+8:15:28Matti Hmlinen1:47:49
    1277FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+8:15:34Lauri Pohjanen2:00:55
    1278FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+8:15:58Johanna Perkkalainen1:44:12
    1279FINRasti-Hukat (925)+8:16:33Eero Kuulasmaa1:32:12
    1280FINSelviytyjt (1089)+8:16:37Antti Jrvinen1:56:26
    1281FINHintsusti OK (1309)+8:17:08Outi Marttila1:22:50
    1282FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+8:17:46Timo Mattila1:41:28
    1283FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+8:17:55Maarit Pekkala1:40:32
    1284FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+8:18:24Matti Prssinen2:17:02
    1285FINCadpool (1055)+8:18:25Aarno Alanko1:40:47
    1286FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+8:18:48Eetu Muilu1:46:02
    1287RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+8:18:57Evgeny Shver1:34:35
    1288FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+8:19:44Erno Korsimo1:28:00
    1289FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+8:20:18Pentti Silta-Aho1:45:10
    1290FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+8:20:34Tuomas Multala1:59:41
    1291FINPowerfinn (1230)+8:20:39Jukka Vuorinen1:59:43
    1292FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+8:20:48Lasse Ruusinen1:36:44
    1293FINTupifast (1674)+8:20:51Teemu Tupala1:30:14
    1294FINRoamers 2 (1769)+8:21:27Valtteri Luoma1:28:40
    1295FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+8:21:44Timo Lehtovirta1:31:59
    1296FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+8:22:03Matti Mustonen1:59:19
    1297ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+8:22:56Dana Jezkova2:56:55
    1298FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+8:24:26Keijo Pulkkinen1:38:50
    1299FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+8:25:25Laura Tolvanen1:33:01
    1300FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+8:26:08Oleg Popov1:43:57
    1301FINRaTro (961)+8:26:15Tomi Aalto1:38:49
    1302FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+8:26:54Pia Ahlfors2:54:12
    1303FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+8:27:30Eeva Pekanheimo2:11:28
    1304FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+8:28:41Mikko Roininen1:49:33
    1305FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+8:28:44Unto Kortesalmi1:43:01
    1306FINKonserni (1198)+8:29:12Anssi Nevalainen2:03:45
    1307FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+8:29:25Pasi Frnt1:19:41
    1308FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+8:29:37Anssi Raittila1:21:18
    1309FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+8:29:41Juuso Pekkala1:31:11
    1310FINRastisudit (1637)+8:29:51Janne Koivuniemi1:31:56
    1311FINHRUP (1171)+8:30:00Markus Hamro-Drotz1:41:27
    1312FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+8:31:14Elina Syrjlahti1:59:04
    1313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+8:33:06Jyri Mkel1:56:11
    1314FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+8:33:20Terhi Latvala1:46:32
    1315FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+8:33:53Atte Koljonen1:30:04
    1316FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+8:35:22Janne Kuvaja1:45:07
    1317FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+8:35:51Kari Ala-Honkola2:08:40
    1318FINTekes InnOK (1201)+8:36:11Teemu Varonen1:48:23
    1319FINTeam Laardi (1137)+8:36:33Sampo Haavasoja1:53:14
    1320FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+8:37:14Pasi Hutanen1:56:06
    1321FINWIO Team (1254)+8:37:31Tapio Siik1:58:07
    1322FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+8:37:48Arto Ahokas2:08:45
    1323FINEtte Lyd (1610)+8:38:02Ville Rantala1:41:44
    1324FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+8:39:00Erik Nieminen2:03:46
    1325FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:40:18Petteri Koskinen1:20:21
    1326FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+8:41:57Jyri Lehto1:42:30
    1327FINToiska (1067)+8:42:15Mikko Kuusela1:41:39
    1328FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:42:16Janne Paavola1:51:35
    1329FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+8:42:38Aslak De Silva2:02:50
    1330FINJre (1222)+8:43:42Kimmo Lindqvist2:29:53
    1331FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+8:43:44Anna Kopra1:51:09
    1332FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+8:44:32Jorma Lastunen2:45:53
    1333FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+8:44:34Henri Kaitala1:50:26
    1334DENStronger Together (793)+8:45:23John Bargmeyer1:30:20
    1335FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+8:45:25Jari Jokityr1:29:15
    1336FINMontun Uho (1569)+8:46:13Juha Kahilainen1:52:33
    1337FINVaadin (1524)+8:47:22Rnnlund Fredrik1:47:34
    1338FINLostBoys (1313)+8:47:51Harri Holmgren1:44:29
    1339FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+8:48:31Tomi Rissanen1:29:11
    1340FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+8:50:38Tuomas Ilomki1:38:02
    1341FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+8:51:15Timo Myrnp2:25:18
    1342FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:51:36Kysti Peltokangas1:20:11
    1343FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+8:52:52Kennet Berg1:31:15
    1344FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+8:54:20Jari Ala-Nikkola1:30:27
    1345FINABB SK (1745)+8:55:15Tomi Veikonheimo1:40:26
    1346FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+8:55:26Raimo Maljanen2:07:20
    1347FINValio Nestle (1279)+8:55:52Jarkko Lattu1:38:09
    1348FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+8:57:44Antti Kokkonen1:34:53
    1349FIN7 ihmett (1293)+8:58:05Markku Hyvnen2:07:32
    1350FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+8:58:06Jon-Alarik Scherf1:33:57
    1351SWESMHI IF (506)+8:58:25Leif Hallingfors1:55:18
    1352FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+8:59:28Timo Vre1:38:06
    1353FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+8:59:42Juha-Matti Vrnen1:56:13
    1354FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+9:00:47Miika Trm2:38:19
    1355FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+9:02:56Mikael Rantanen1:30:46
    1356FINKaLu-05 (830)+9:03:03Veli-Matti Sundberg1:42:40
    1357FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+9:03:56Eemeli Saarelma1:35:32
    1358FINVierestohi (1353)+9:05:10Niilo Vainikainen1:50:30
    1359FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+9:05:19Antti Hanhijrvi2:20:14
    1360FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+9:05:23Juha Plve2:13:20
    1361FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+9:05:38Vesa Suominen1:59:40
    1362FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+9:05:43Jussi Broberg1:41:21
    1363FINTeam Armas (1662)+9:06:06Seppo Korhonen1:44:42
    1364FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+9:07:01Heikki Heiskanen1:28:46
    1365FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+9:07:21Jaakko Salonen1:46:16
    1366FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+9:07:42Sakari Ollila1:36:13
    1367FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+9:07:44Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:47:41
    1368FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+9:09:12Jari Pitkkoski1:29:40
    1369FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+9:14:39Jarno Koivula1:30:04
    1370FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+9:14:50Tuomas Hormu1:54:45
    1371FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+9:15:06Jerker Fagerholm1:59:30
    1372FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+9:15:07Juho Vieruaho1:42:19
    1373FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+9:17:30Jussu Hmynen1:48:02
    1374FINSweco 3 (1646)+9:21:42Aki Luntamo1:56:08
    1375FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+9:21:51Mika Raitio1:25:13
    1376FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+9:26:26Teija Liponkoski1:59:11
    1377FINBasware (1689)+9:28:17Jyrki Tunnela1:48:00
    1378FINTerwaskannot (1634)+9:28:51Jukka Sjsten1:27:06
    1379FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+9:29:27Tomi Tamlander1:57:35
    1380FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+9:30:15Lauri Vilhunen2:08:51
    1381FINVSMAAKK (918)+9:30:22Mikko Kuusela2:27:15
    1382FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+9:31:14Mika Karjalainen1:47:17
    1383FINJucat Team (1303)+9:31:36Eemeli Mehto1:49:45
    1384FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+9:33:29Paula Porkka1:24:23
    1385FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+9:35:30Anssi Halonen2:26:22
    1386FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+9:35:46Lauri Laakso1:38:59
    1387FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+9:36:17Ilkka Riikonen2:10:10
    1388FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+9:36:21Simo Nieminen3:09:11
    1389FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+9:37:05Marko Mkinen2:10:44
    1390FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+9:40:12Markku Berg2:00:02
    1391FINATC EFHK (1077)+9:40:30Petri Seeste1:47:52
    1392FINTeam Supponen (1532)+9:41:40Liisa Peltonen1:57:11
    1393FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+9:44:00Jasser Huhtamaa1:57:18
    1394FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+9:44:05Jukka Manner1:35:24
    1395FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+9:44:54Teemu Salmivesi1:36:04
    1396FINSkipoli (1612)+9:45:43Juho Valli1:55:54
    1397FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:46:56Pekka Ruutikainen1:26:04
    1398FINJoutomiehet (1339)+9:48:32Laura Leppl1:29:17
    1399FINDatactica (1024)+9:50:05Jouko Pekkarinen2:00:43
    1400FINSerkkujen y (562)+9:50:53Panu Valjakka1:38:45
    1401FINIBM Sport club (1118)+9:52:09Harri Lintala2:06:13
    1402FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+9:52:24Peter Granqvist2:07:53
    1403FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:53:28Tommy Larvi1:20:30
    1404FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+9:54:04Tero Lehto1:19:35
    1405FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+9:57:47Timo Saari1:50:07
    1406FINSurut (1564)+9:59:48Tuomas Uusi-Hakala1:48:42
    1407FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+10:00:06Iiro rn1:48:46
    1408FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+10:02:27Pekka Jrvenp1:48:34
    1409FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+10:02:47Olli Rautee1:40:31
    1410FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+10:02:53Timo Kaskinen1:36:36
    1411FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+10:04:29Timo Haapakumpu2:01:38
    1412FINTeam Kevola (1644)+10:04:35Tuomo Yliluoma1:29:50
    1413FINRaketoonarit (1609)+10:05:48Markus Mutanen2:02:11
    1414FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+10:06:16Timo Hiiter2:06:05
    1415FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+10:09:30Joona Hartman1:30:21
    1416FINKehityssuunta (1062)+10:11:32Pasi Kiviranta1:51:06
    1417FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+10:11:50Joonas Scheinin2:54:26
    1418FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+10:14:52Teemu Suurnkki2:06:53
    1419FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+10:16:15Sami Kattelus2:53:04
    1420FINPVTUTKL (1333)+10:16:20Risto Vehmas1:21:10
    1421FINKela 2 (1255)+10:18:06Sami Korhonen1:55:27
    1422FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+10:18:08Gustav Hilden1:36:29
    1423FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+10:19:24Simo Kuoppamki2:01:28
    1424FINTeam SOSE (1294)+10:19:50Tommi Wallenius1:57:58
    1425FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+10:21:20Heikki Haasmaa1:42:35
    1426FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+10:21:50Taneli Rahja3:03:17
    1427FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+10:27:43Augusti Kankare2:04:28
    1428FINTrafix (1642)+10:29:49Atte Supponen2:05:14
    1429FIN3Polvea (1703)+10:30:15Antti Rantasaari1:51:12
    1430FINContact force (1308)+10:30:50Kari Seitz1:41:04
    1431FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+10:32:16Juho Valio1:58:54
    1432FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+10:34:33Mikko Mkip1:46:57
    1433FINKairankiertjt (1631)+10:35:39Juha-Matti Salmela2:16:59
    1434FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+10:36:54Mika Nurminen2:27:05
    1435FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+10:41:26Timo Virtanen1:42:53
    1436FINOC Tuska (1721)+10:42:41Janne Saarela1:58:35
    1437FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:44:36Mikko Mtt1:26:14
    1438FINGustafsson seven (1605)+10:44:46Tommi Gustafsson2:54:05
    1439FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+10:46:00Tuomas Valmari2:03:42
    1440FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+10:50:14Timo Lhteenmki1:47:44
    1441FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+10:52:36Leena Valta1:41:27
    1442FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+10:54:39Akseli Visnen1:52:56
    1443FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+10:58:17Matti Kaasalainen1:41:52
    1444FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+11:02:34Ari Oinas1:54:42
    1445FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+11:04:08Jari Uutela1:32:03
    1446FINLauttapartio (1681)+11:04:26Lauri Laatu2:05:21
    1447FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+11:04:51Oskari Kaskinen1:43:19
    1448FINGauss-Krger (1249)+11:06:54Ville Herva1:12:42
    1449FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+11:08:11Johannes Kaikkonen1:42:58
    1450FINSkrinnarit (1262)+11:08:57Katri Malmstrm2:24:58
    1451FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+11:12:14Matti Sarmanne3:32:09
    1452FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+11:13:37Hannu Husu1:50:38
    1453FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+11:15:21Olli Koskela1:46:24
    1454FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+11:15:23Ville Kujala2:06:37
    1455FINYle boland (1620)+11:16:16Niclas Lundqvist2:01:31
    1456FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+11:16:48Ari-Pekka Arponen1:54:55
    1457FINPummilla yhn (1716)+11:18:57Valtteri Kiuru1:34:22
    1458FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+11:22:02Mauno Siren2:46:05
    1459FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+11:27:15Jouni Ikheimonen2:08:46
    1460FINRasti-UHO (1568)+11:28:22Matti Krkkinen1:19:32
    1461FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+11:30:24Ilpo Inkeroinen1:49:41
    1462FINWellGuide (1574)+11:30:38Heikki Rauhala4:24:12
    1463FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+11:36:12Jarno Hakulinen1:54:21
    1464FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+11:38:48Pessi Honkasalo1:28:54
    1465FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+11:41:42Juha Ollikainen2:06:56
    1466FINTSE for the Future (1589)+11:47:22Marko Niemimaa1:56:17
    1467FINTrimico (1730)+11:49:23Antti Tikka1:49:57
    1468FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+11:55:20Antti Kangasniemi2:17:59
    1469FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+11:56:16Heikki Hurskainen2:05:50
    1470FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+12:10:32Teija Valkeinen1:51:57
    1471FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+12:13:07Jaakko Sipola2:02:48
    1472FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+12:13:58Jyrki Kuula2:54:12
    1473FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+12:15:24Maarit Srkilahti2:05:12
    1474FINAjokoirat (1283)+12:18:21Ville Rahkonen1:34:09
    1475FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+12:19:06Pasi Voutilainen3:03:20
    1476FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+12:20:22Mikko Nuutinen1:57:44
    1477FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+12:21:09Sami Koponen1:35:52
    1478FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+12:25:33Jaakko Senttula1:38:31
    1479FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+12:26:34Anssu Ranta-aho2:05:26
    1480FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+12:28:17Jaakko Vanhala1:28:13
    1481FINKilpparit (1311)+12:33:11Kalle Kilpiinen2:16:56
    1482FINSallan Karhut (1127)+12:34:46Heikki Peltonen1:42:28
    1483FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+12:37:08Kimmo Koistinen1:35:14
    1484FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+12:37:44Susan Humppi2:16:58
    1485FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+12:38:22Niclas Wickstrm1:46:00
    1486FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+12:50:52Arto Pihlaja2:33:29
    1487FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+12:52:14Joonas Huhta1:26:44
    1488FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+12:59:50Tomi Kottonen2:24:55
    1489FINVuorenveikot (1167)+13:02:58Paulus Vyrynen2:46:09
    1490FINX-Boomarit (1341)+13:14:01Pekka Loponen2:27:26
    1491FINKompassibois (1571)+13:28:53Kimmo Ahonen1:38:44
    1492FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+13:38:02Harri Autero1:58:00
    1493FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+13:42:39Juha Puhakka1:59:36
    1494FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+13:54:19Oskari Leppaho2:53:28
    1495FINIC Events (1647)+14:00:14Kristian Jrnefelt2:12:55
    1496FINMustat Veljet (1345)+14:01:49Veera Nissi2:17:07
    1497FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+14:15:10Heikki Karvinen1:56:27
    1498FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+14:21:39Timo Rinne2:00:49
    1499FINSpektrum (1522)+14:38:28Frans Graeffe1:57:14
    1500FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+14:39:49Antti Ritanen1:45:22
    1501FINRastikato (1337)+15:18:15Natalia Kanko1:37:50
    1502FINKnut Posse (1540)+15:24:02Juho Partanen2:27:28
    1503FINVincit 2 (1553)+15:46:51Henri Ahde1:51:23
    1504FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+15:48:32Lasse Vainikainen3:01:57
    1505FINNet Man (1597)+16:22:27Marjukka Ylitolonen2:45:54
    1506FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+17:36:09Eero Lehtonen3:03:26
    1507FINDNA - SYV (1613)+18:01:56Antti Jokinen4:24:13
    1508FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+18:35:25Bror Backe1:54:29
    1509FINElMys (1354)+18:50:07Unto Tyysknen3:39:35