< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +3:00:26 | Tintin karlberg | 1:44:05 | ||
202 | OK Vöru (408) | +3:01:03 | Tanel Möttus | 1:50:44 | ||
203 | OK Meridians (177) | +3:02:23 | Oskars Rencis | 1:29:40 | ||
204 | Navi 2 (305) | +3:02:50 | Marko Manninen | 1:42:26 | ||
205 | OLG Bern (206) | +3:03:04 | Gabriel Mathys | 1:38:45 | ||
206 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +3:03:05 | Svein Erik Larsen | 2:00:27 | ||
207 | IngPromTeam (448) | +3:03:47 | Andrey Shuvalov | 1:32:12 | ||
208 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +3:04:46 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:41:46 | ||
209 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +3:04:50 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:43:29 | ||
210 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +3:04:53 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:46:04 | ||
211 | Emblem IL (1075) | +3:05:07 | Henning Teigene | 1:41:56 | ||
212 | EUOC (1203) | +3:05:20 | Calum McLeod | 1:46:41 | ||
213 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +3:06:28 | Juha Skinnari | 1:41:57 | ||
214 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +3:07:02 | Mikko Virta | 1:47:53 | ||
215 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +3:07:58 | Janne Kuningas | 1:35:36 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +3:08:01 | Robert Niewiedziela | 1:55:17 | ||
217 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +3:08:15 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:47:50 | ||
218 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +3:08:53 | Tuomas Pasanen | 2:04:11 | ||
219 | Byåsen IL (150) | +3:09:07 | Torgeir Aune | 1:42:38 | ||
220 | Helvetica United (1145) | +3:10:23 | Matthias Fässler | 1:46:02 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +3:10:49 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:33:34 | ||
222 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +3:10:55 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:53:59 | ||
223 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +3:11:06 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:43:11 | ||
224 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +3:11:53 | Antti Virtanen | 1:35:09 | ||
225 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +3:11:53 | Dmitrii Efremkin | 1:26:00 | ||
226 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +3:12:34 | Simo Turunen | 1:32:58 | ||
227 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +3:12:37 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:50:28 | ||
228 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +3:14:07 | Johan Olsson | 1:29:19 | ||
229 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +3:14:14 | Petter Vangen Lunåsmo | 1:33:44 | ||
230 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +3:15:14 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:36:55 | ||
231 | Ex-Legends (217) | +3:15:53 | Heikki Laine | 1:48:57 | ||
232 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +3:18:33 | Sven Wigertz | 2:00:28 | ||
233 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +3:18:42 | Matti Aalto | 1:36:34 | ||
234 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +3:19:00 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:32:25 | ||
235 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +3:19:12 | Emil Thorsen | 1:36:22 | ||
236 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +3:19:17 | Arne Jansson | 1:46:00 | ||
237 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +3:19:24 | Aleksi Ylinen | 2:04:00 | ||
238 | OK Botnia (253) | +3:19:29 | Joakim Björklind | 1:32:55 | ||
239 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +3:19:47 | Geri A. Karoli | 1:46:46 | ||
240 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +3:20:18 | Anna Ställberg | 1:32:53 | ||
241 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +3:20:22 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:35:27 | ||
242 | Rastikarhut (263) | +3:21:01 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:41:10 | ||
243 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +3:21:04 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:41:46 | ||
244 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +3:21:09 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:33:56 | ||
245 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +3:21:09 | Juha Hellsten | 1:39:23 | ||
246 | Modum OL (117) | +3:21:43 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:40:26 | ||
247 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +3:21:47 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:41:56 | ||
248 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +3:22:23 | Anders Opsahl Bredesen | 1:35:50 | ||
249 | Snättringe SK (221) | +3:23:06 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:53:41 | ||
250 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +3:23:11 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:28:58 | ||
251 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +3:24:17 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:35:18 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +3:24:18 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:37:05 | ||
253 | Leksands OK (108) | +3:24:29 | MagisterJonas Hällsten | 1:35:34 | ||
254 | Wing OK (313) | +3:24:59 | Mikail Utkin | 1:34:53 | ||
255 | OK Kerma (1691) | +3:25:06 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:41:55 | ||
256 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +3:25:23 | Jan-Hugo Hanssen | 1:35:07 | ||
257 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +3:25:31 | Marcus Andersson | 1:41:12 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +3:25:37 | Igor Andriuschenko | 1:45:44 | ||
259 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +3:25:41 | Niko Sorvari | 1:44:03 | ||
260 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +3:25:41 | Stefan Djurstedt | 1:36:55 | ||
261 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +3:25:45 | Pauli Porkka | 1:44:51 | ||
262 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +3:25:53 | Jorma Jussila | 2:10:01 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +3:26:04 | Francois Joly | 1:26:03 | ||
264 | Rakvere OK (347) | +3:26:10 | Priit Randman | 1:46:19 | ||
265 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +3:26:34 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:35:31 | ||
266 | Asker SK (1012) | +3:27:08 | Ola Lövald Bråten | 1:46:30 | ||
267 | Rasti E4 (205) | +3:27:18 | Ari Varis | 1:43:44 | ||
268 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +3:27:39 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:34:44 | ||
269 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +3:27:41 | Janne Partanen | 1:37:43 | ||
270 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +3:28:43 | Tomi Löfman | 1:37:55 | ||
271 | Jussis seven (397) | +3:28:43 | Lucas Nylund | 1:46:05 | ||
272 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +3:28:53 | Peter Söderström | 1:45:02 | ||
273 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +3:29:01 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:35:38 | ||
274 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +3:29:03 | Jani Pekkola | 1:46:31 | ||
275 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +3:29:06 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:29:01 | ||
276 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +3:29:14 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:47:34 | ||
277 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +3:29:15 | Jaka Piltaver | 1:32:57 | ||
278 | Ganddal IL (169) | +3:29:48 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:43:21 | ||
279 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +3:30:01 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:54:51 | ||
280 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +3:30:02 | Erik berggren | 1:48:04 | ||
281 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +3:30:15 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:32:35 | ||
282 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +3:30:19 | Carl Macody Lund | 1:46:51 | ||
283 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +3:30:58 | Andrew Barr | 1:29:17 | ||
284 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +3:31:05 | Janne Wikström | 1:32:50 | ||
285 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +3:31:43 | Giedrius Petrauskas | 1:35:29 | ||
286 | VERSME (890) | +3:31:59 | Martynas Stanys | 1:36:16 | ||
287 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +3:32:08 | Gustav Lindeborg | 1:37:36 | ||
288 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +3:32:32 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:32:23 | ||
289 | SK100 (1775) | +3:32:36 | Kaur Kase | 1:25:44 | ||
290 | JOKA (357) | +3:32:38 | Priit Evardi | 1:45:14 | ||
291 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +3:33:00 | Lasse Paavola | 1:42:18 | ||
292 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +3:33:09 | Kai Holkeri | 1:51:39 | ||
293 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +3:33:11 | Viktor Öhln | 1:36:26 | ||
294 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +3:34:07 | Janne Kansonen | 1:40:57 | ||
295 | OK Ilves (475) | +3:34:11 | Veiko Kutt | 1:37:52 | ||
296 | Verdal OK (345) | +3:34:25 | Magnus Sivertsen | 1:33:29 | ||
297 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +3:34:54 | Ludo Maillard | 1:53:31 | ||
298 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +3:35:06 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:45:42 | ||
299 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +3:35:13 | Apostol Atanasov | 1:32:25 | ||
300 | Emit (479) | +3:35:14 | Olli Koski | 1:51:09 | ||
301 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +3:35:26 | Vesa Arki | 1:35:25 | ||
302 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +3:35:38 | Magnus Nordström | 1:39:13 | ||
303 | Koovee 4 (243) | +3:35:57 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:35:48 | ||
304 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +3:36:10 | Flavio Poltera | 1:38:59 | ||
305 | Rasti 88 (435) | +3:36:19 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:54:42 | ||
306 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +3:36:20 | Michael Koiser | 1:56:15 | ||
307 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +3:36:37 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:36:20 | ||
308 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +3:37:04 | Joni Seppä | 1:47:08 | ||
309 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +3:37:06 | Stephan Copes | 1:35:22 | ||
310 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +3:37:57 | Anders Olsson | 1:47:24 | ||
311 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +3:38:05 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 2:28:16 | ||
312 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +3:38:18 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:37:35 | ||
313 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +3:39:06 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:35:36 | ||
314 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +3:39:53 | Ismo Paukku | 1:57:23 | ||
315 | OK Arona (355) | +3:39:59 | Leontjevs Andis | 1:37:34 | ||
316 | Närpes OK (223) | +3:40:06 | Michael Björkblom | 1:37:23 | ||
317 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +3:40:19 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:53:39 | ||
318 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +3:40:46 | Jonni Jertinnen | 1:29:08 | ||
319 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +3:40:46 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 2:00:58 | ||
320 | Legenda (289) | +3:41:01 | Aleksey Morozov | 1:34:40 | ||
321 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +3:41:34 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:38:02 | ||
322 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +3:41:42 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:42:57 | ||
323 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +3:42:46 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:45:23 | ||
324 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +3:42:58 | Niklas Frisk | 1:49:57 | ||
325 | Haninge SOK (179) | +3:43:03 | Egil Morast | 1:51:58 | ||
326 | OK!Sport (379) | +3:43:09 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:34:08 | ||
327 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +3:43:59 | Tommi Huostila | 1:44:11 | ||
328 | Bussola OK (160) | +3:44:14 | Flurin Hirzel | 1:40:28 | ||
329 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +3:44:16 | Joel Berring | 1:42:39 | ||
330 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +3:44:22 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 1:57:56 | ||
331 | Petolintu (369) | +3:44:37 | Erkko Laukia | 1:43:57 | ||
332 | OK Alehof (1257) | +3:44:43 | Larsson Rasmus | 1:35:32 | ||
333 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +3:44:46 | Lars Karlsson | 1:40:24 | ||
334 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +3:44:46 | Mikko Höglund | 1:40:54 | ||
335 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +3:45:20 | Markus Hotz | 1:35:20 | ||
336 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +3:45:20 | Markus Hannula | 1:47:43 | ||
337 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +3:45:21 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:27:18 | ||
338 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +3:45:54 | Einars Sillers | 1:51:09 | ||
339 | IF Thor (1779) | +3:45:57 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:33:27 | ||
340 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +3:46:32 | Olle Karlsson | 1:36:51 | ||
341 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +3:46:57 | Roar Mathisen | 2:10:10 | ||
342 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +3:47:01 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:43:03 | ||
343 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +3:47:45 | Ulf Hansson | 1:32:56 | ||
344 | OK Kompas (838) | +3:48:22 | Valentyn Kostin | 1:44:02 | ||
345 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +3:49:27 | Mika Pahkala | 1:43:12 | ||
346 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +3:49:33 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:48:02 | ||
347 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +3:49:58 | Sergey Malin | 1:45:46 | ||
348 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +3:50:23 | Bo Beijar | 1:42:36 | ||
349 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +3:51:01 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:45:30 | ||
350 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +3:51:17 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:43:10 | ||
351 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +3:51:39 | Ove Aren | 1:45:50 | ||
352 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +3:51:44 | Evgeny Baranov | 1:42:15 | ||
353 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +3:51:57 | Kaspars Viksne | 1:59:42 | ||
354 | OK Skeidi (815) | +3:52:16 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:36:18 | ||
355 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +3:53:15 | Uldis Klepers | 1:26:18 | ||
356 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +3:53:33 | Jani Nurminen | 1:55:36 | ||
357 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +3:54:01 | Maria Von Schmalense | 1:49:48 | ||
358 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +3:54:33 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:39:17 | ||
359 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +3:54:51 | Timo Nurmela | 1:36:32 | ||
360 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +3:55:02 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 1:55:13 | ||
361 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +3:55:19 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:43:36 | ||
362 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +3:55:39 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:33:04 | ||
363 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +3:55:52 | Nils Wistrand | 1:35:00 | ||
364 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +3:56:23 | Markku Helle | 1:51:10 | ||
365 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +3:56:52 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:36:28 | ||
366 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +3:56:55 | Teemu Paananen | 1:47:56 | ||
367 | OK Fortuna (975) | +3:57:19 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:32:26 | ||
368 | Briksnis (1054) | +3:57:24 | Austris Krastins | 1:37:36 | ||
369 | IF Åland (391) | +3:57:43 | Matti Janlöv | 1:25:01 | ||
370 | OK Milan (220) | +3:58:17 | Anders Löwgren | 1:48:06 | ||
371 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +3:58:22 | Mika Numminen | 1:46:41 | ||
372 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +3:58:51 | Kalvis Malins | 1:39:09 | ||
373 | Rastiketut (433) | +3:59:04 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:56:57 | ||
374 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +3:59:21 | Matti Horppu | 1:53:49 | ||
375 | IK Falken (565) | +3:59:36 | Lukas Ohls | 1:36:25 | ||
376 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +3:59:45 | Artis Dude | 1:43:18 | ||
377 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +4:00:04 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:31:45 | ||
378 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +4:00:11 | Daniil Tetikov | 1:29:09 | ||
379 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +4:00:16 | Rolf Wikström | 1:37:49 | ||
380 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +4:00:25 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:47:41 | ||
381 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +4:01:03 | Pentti Shnoro | 2:00:56 | ||
382 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +4:01:22 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:36:32 | ||
383 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +4:01:45 | Arto Nissinen | 1:39:12 | ||
384 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +4:01:52 | Johan Celander | 1:42:51 | ||
385 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +4:02:18 | Jouko Kinnunen | 1:42:19 | ||
386 | Turun NMKY (335) | +4:02:51 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:46:08 | ||
387 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +4:02:58 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:39:33 | ||
388 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +4:03:54 | Juuso Högblom | 1:49:36 | ||
389 | Nostars (534) | +4:03:58 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:51:06 | ||
390 | Solf IK (554) | +4:04:10 | Patrik Lervik | 1:47:16 | ||
391 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +4:04:26 | Dag Arne Lier | 1:53:31 | ||
392 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +4:04:52 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:44:58 | ||
393 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +4:05:24 | Knut Helland | 1:44:43 | ||
394 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +4:05:26 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:48:19 | ||
395 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +4:05:37 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:26:25 | ||
396 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +4:05:54 | Uvis Soika | 1:34:27 | ||
397 | HelppoRasti (564) | +4:06:32 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:43:19 | ||
398 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +4:06:50 | Armin Steiner | 1:29:42 | ||
399 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +4:07:56 | Elmeri Juura | 1:36:16 | ||
400 | Metsähallitus (490) | +4:08:15 | Tapani Mikkola | 2:01:09 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |