jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,9 km

    1NORKristiansand OK (9)8:04:22Daniel Hubmann1:12:27
    2NORHalden SK (4)+2:12Magne Dhli1:15:21
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:55Thierry Gueorgiou1:13:09
    4SWEOK Linne (14)+9:00Oskar Sjberg1:16:10
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+11:38William Lind1:17:40
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+12:58Scott Fraser1:23:24
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+15:55Leonid Novikov1:16:47
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:56Vojtech Kral1:16:35
    9FINKoovee (12)+15:57Timo Sild1:15:41
    10SWEOK Denseln (35)+17:17Lucas Basset1:15:48
    11SWEJrla Orientering (7)+17:26Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:18:15
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+21:15Eskil Kinneberg1:20:39
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:31Emil Svensk1:13:03
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+23:10Torgeir Nrbech1:15:59
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:29Jonas Leandersson1:13:06
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+26:19Filip Dahlgren1:14:34
    17NORLillomarka OL (19)+26:21Nicholas Oskarsson1:19:09
    18FINMS Parma (56)+26:22Sami Hmlinen1:18:38
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+26:24Mikko Knuuttila1:18:39
    20SWEOK Tisaren (24)+27:15Matthias Kyburz1:17:44
    21SUIOLV Baselland (48)+27:56Fabian Hertner1:14:07
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+30:38Florian Howald1:17:47
    23FINOK Trian (42)+30:43Otto Simosas1:17:59
    24FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+32:05Petteri Muukkonen1:16:50
    25SWEOK Ravinen (38)+32:18Ruslan Glebov1:15:00
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+32:22Vili Niemi1:18:50
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+33:24Tuomo Mkel1:18:23
    28NORNTNUI (13)+33:51Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:21:29
    29NORFrol IL (50)+33:52Jo Forseth Indgaard1:16:01
    30NORHalden SK 2 (36)+34:04Anders Felde Olaussen1:23:36
    31FINLynx (33)+36:08Aapo Leskinen1:21:12
    32DENOK Pan rhus (60)+37:00Sren Bobach1:21:14
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+43:51Topi Raitanen1:20:36
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+45:32Johan Runesson1:16:16
    35SWErla IF (10)+45:32Rudolfs Zernis1:20:53
    36SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+47:09Erik Andersson1:22:35
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+47:11Raffael Huber1:24:46
    38NORFossum IF (46)+47:12Borger Melsom1:24:13
    39FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+50:01Lauri Nenonen1:25:01
    40SWEOK Orion (18)+50:09Mateusz Wenslaw1:30:40
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+54:13Davis Dislers1:31:47
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+54:29Gleb Tikhonov1:20:09
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+54:42Niclas Jonasson1:23:39
    44FINKangasala SK (25)+55:56Tuomo Istolahti1:25:48
    45NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+1:01:00Christian Ben1:25:14
    46NORNydalens SK (44)+1:01:01Hvard Haga1:23:15
    47FINPellon Ponsi (43)+1:01:02Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:25:10
    48SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+1:01:21Denys Scherbakov1:27:57
    49SWETullinge SK (62)+1:01:31Magnus Glnnefors1:36:43
    50LTUIGTISA (29)+1:03:17Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:18:24
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+1:03:55Niklas Serrander1:24:46
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+1:05:51Matjaz Stanfel1:23:58
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:07:39Mate Baumholczher1:23:39
    54FINEspoon Suunta (76)+1:08:30Artem Popov1:23:59
    55FINHiisirasti (34)+1:08:39Roman Efimov1:24:15
    56NORVaregg IL (96)+1:08:51Fabian Wennerberg1:35:32
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:13:41Ross Morrison1:32:12
    58FINMS Parma 2 (106)+1:13:43Asgeir Mjsund1:33:32
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+1:13:46Erik Lind1:29:45
    60SWERehns BK (40)+1:13:59Andrey Baryshnikov1:39:26
    61SWETby OK (81)+1:18:23Daniel Hajek1:29:09
    62FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:18:33Filip Brunell1:27:14
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+1:18:42Sergey Gorokhov1:33:21
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:18:43Anssi Huostila1:29:46
    65SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+1:18:47Magnus Persson1:33:02
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:18:54Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:27:11
    67SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:22:07Sergej Fedatsenka1:21:35
    68SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:23:01Eduardo Gil Marcos1:32:19
    69SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:23:14Love Sintring1:27:32
    70NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:24:28Hvard Irgens1:31:55
    71SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:24:34Marek Minar1:24:00
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:24:38Juste Raimbolt1:27:51
    73NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:24:38Felix Spth1:32:20
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:26:45Marko Tlli1:28:56
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:26:46Risto Haikonen1:31:19
    76NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:26:51Henrik Ottesen1:32:39
    77FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:32:04Will Crithley1:34:14
    78SWEHestra IF (99)+1:32:15Andreas Holmqvist1:38:20
    79NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:34:40Vegard Brun Saga1:30:35
    80RUSNord West (92)+1:38:01Dmitriy Zhituhin1:33:40
    81SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:38:02Martin Jansson1:33:45
    82FINNavi (143)+1:38:08Corentin Roux1:28:52
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:41:25Niko Nissinen1:38:58
    84SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:45:31Simon Martelius1:40:20
    85SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:45:32Anders Johansson1:36:05
    86RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:45:32Igor Popov1:53:13
    87SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:47:59Markus Lang1:31:59
    88SWEGvle OK (52)+1:50:02Albin Sjhed1:30:26
    89FINIF Femman (185)+1:50:05Patrick Kronberg1:41:19
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:50:10Arttu Laaksonen1:43:29
    91SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:50:11John Svanberg1:41:12
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:51:52Adam Granstedt1:36:47
    93NORTrollelg (68)+1:52:31Jan Schmid1:28:32
    94SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:52:37Oscar Vngell1:34:54
    95SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:52:41Robin Pousette1:37:05
    96NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:52:53Jrgen Fiskum1:30:30
    97SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:55:18Ilya Belianka1:34:33
    98SWEOK Kre (41)+1:57:41Tomas Kubelka1:39:11
    99FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:57:43Jonatan Karjus1:32:36
    100FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:57:44Eevert Toivonen1:32:16
    101FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:57:45Jari Vlikorpi1:35:56
    102SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:57:45Anders Bostrm1:34:02
    103SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:57:54Oskar Carlborg1:51:21
    104SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:58:41Viktor Wassen1:37:08
    105SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+2:00:18Severin Denzler1:35:01
    106LTUAzuolas (219)+2:00:24Tomas Kuzminskis1:34:55
    107NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+2:00:25Henrik Upsal1:49:11
    108FINLynx 2 (101)+2:01:09Jari Ikheimonen1:36:02
    109FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+2:02:17Aaro Aho1:34:03
    110FINSK Uusi (196)+2:02:19Tomas Hendrickx1:39:32
    111FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+2:06:12Ville Tyryl1:50:31
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+2:06:52Harri Rty1:43:30
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+2:06:53Marko Pitknen1:34:39
    114FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+2:07:00Jarkko Kaplas1:35:01
    115SWENykpings OK (51)+2:07:56Nik Rey1:29:23
    116SWEOK Tyr (298)+2:07:57Andreas Uller1:29:49
    117FINIF Brahe (97)+2:07:59Tommy backa1:37:41
    118SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+2:08:42Guy Sabo1:36:59
    119SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+2:08:42Robin Salen1:36:40
    120SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+2:08:43Jeremy Genar1:33:05
    121FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+2:08:46Arto Frnti1:33:50
    122FINMS Parma 3 (141)+2:08:46Timo Ritasalo1:38:41
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+2:08:48Tommi Oksanen1:38:57
    124FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+2:08:52Philippe Benacek1:44:44
    125FINOK Raseborg (128)+2:09:14Andreas Selenius1:37:18
    126FINLapuan Virki (70)+2:11:14Ville Siven1:36:30
    127FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+2:11:49Niko Lehtinen1:32:08
    128LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:11:49Modestas Bacys1:40:01
    129FINOK Trian 4 (230)+2:11:51Iurii Agafontcev1:30:54
    130FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+2:13:07Petteri Rankinen1:38:10
    131SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+2:13:10August Mollen1:55:14
    132ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+2:13:20Marek Nomm1:32:10
    133SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+2:15:53Linus Larsson1:33:05
    134FINRasTiimi (279)+2:16:12Juha Jokikuona1:44:24
    135FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+2:16:19Mikhail Anuchkin1:49:43
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+2:17:54Miika Laine1:37:38
    137SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+2:19:24Alexander Hansen1:36:36
    138FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:20:30Mikko Rahkola1:36:23
    139LATOZONS OK (168)+2:20:46Pauls Platais1:42:57
    140FINEspoon Akilles (208)+2:21:10Teemu Ritasalo1:36:02
    141SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+2:21:13Jesper Nilsson1:37:05
    142SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+2:21:13Charlie Stolt1:42:37
    143FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:21:27Matti Maajrvi1:33:54
    144SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+2:21:30Niklaus Hgler1:38:58
    145NORHalden SK 3 (78)+2:23:02Eva Jurenikova1:40:18
    146CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+2:24:04Kade Kaderavek2:00:01
    147FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:24:06Sampo Sillanp1:36:42
    148SUIOLG Basel (1003)+2:24:08Lukas Lombriser1:40:49
    149NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:24:16Anders Juveli1:35:54
    150FINRasti-Lukko (133)+2:26:00Tero Heinikangas1:47:14
    151NORNTNUI 3 (59)+2:26:15Harald Kalager1:41:23
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:26:25Timo Hongell1:39:12
    153FINRastivarsat (138)+2:26:27Ville Tuomala1:46:04
    154SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:27:36Ueli Werren1:35:00
    155FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:27:57Janis Ozolins1:40:50
    156FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+2:29:46Sakari Hyvnen1:43:56
    157SWEOK Landehof (277)+2:29:51Erik Rberg1:43:04
    158NOREnga (163)+2:30:07Leiv Terje Arnevik1:32:26
    159NOROppsal IF (157)+2:31:49Erik Persson1:36:45
    160SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:31:53Raul Ferra1:35:47
    161FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+2:33:48Lauri Tolkki2:04:18
    162FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:36:28Yasar Ismet Demirz1:36:06
    163RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:36:29Alexandr Raikov1:32:28
    164RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:36:31Sergei Glebov1:46:49
    165FINOK77 2 (236)+2:36:36Mikael Donner1:38:58
    166SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:36:43Mattias Westflt1:37:51
    167SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:36:44Hkan Andersson1:55:33
    168FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:36:53Herkko Plit1:44:14
    169FINPargas IF (245)+2:36:57Max Lauren1:48:19
    170NORRaumar Orientering (53)+2:37:57Robin Larsson2:30:06
    171FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:38:17Erik Fabritius1:35:58
    172RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:38:22Vitalii Fedorov1:38:29
    173RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:39:56Dmitry Maslouski1:34:26
    174FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:40:02Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:44:32
    175LATOK Kapa (158)+2:40:09Reinis Putnins1:57:20
    176FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:40:11Kauko Heinikoski1:44:49
    177FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:42:40Antti Vyrynen1:43:48
    178DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:43:18Malthe Gaarsdal1:40:49
    179SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:43:22Thomas Ljung1:54:39
    180SWEVxj OK (167)+2:43:24Andreasson Johan1:59:15
    181SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:44:16Richard Robinson1:29:33
    182SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:44:20Baptiste Girard1:44:30
    183SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:44:25Stuart Fell1:46:02
    184FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:44:30Miika Vennel1:41:29
    185SWESkogslparna (203)+2:45:10Stefan Sjlund1:28:47
    186SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:45:48Pessi Liukkonen1:44:09
    187FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:49:27Vili Valjakka1:53:16
    188FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:51:20Tomi Kapiainen1:43:27
    189FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:51:30Pasi Lehtonen1:48:48
    190SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:53:32Denis Monich1:42:43
    191FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:53:42Rauno Hakala1:49:24
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:53:43Jukka Kaunetsalo2:03:36
    193FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:53:46Petri Harjamki1:41:01
    194FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:58:24Terho Taarna1:58:07
    195SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:58:33Pl Jansson1:56:32
    196NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:59:12Sondre R Brten1:53:04
    197FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+2:59:31Ossi Heikkil1:48:35
    198SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+3:01:07Johan Sandstrm1:46:19
    199SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+3:01:15Hkon Ingvaldsen1:45:03
    200SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+3:01:17Leon Spiller2:03:00
    201SUIOLG Bern (206)+3:03:57Gabriel Mathys1:43:42
    202LATOK Meridians (177)+3:03:59Oskars Rencis1:35:20
    203SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+3:04:01Tintin karlberg1:51:44
    204FINNavi 2 (305)+3:04:02Marko Manninen1:47:42
    205ESTOK Vru (408)+3:04:02Tanel Mttus1:57:47
    206RUSIngPromTeam (448)+3:04:15Andrey Shuvalov1:36:44
    207NORRingsaker OK (195)+3:04:42Svein Erik Larsen2:06:08
    208NOREmblem IL (1075)+3:06:20Henning Teigene1:47:13
    209GBREUOC (1203)+3:06:21Calum McLeod1:51:46
    210FINIF Femman 2 (497)+3:06:22Christoffer Granholm1:49:05
    211FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+3:06:24Janne Uusi-Pietil1:51:39
    212FINOK Trian 3 (178)+3:06:32Yuri Agafontsev1:47:36
    213FINPihkaniskat (228)+3:07:38Juha Skinnari1:47:11
    214FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+3:09:12Robert Niewiedziela2:00:32
    215FINLuumen Rasti (234)+3:09:13Janne Kuningas1:40:55
    216SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+3:09:16Sixten Hillerhag1:52:55
    217FINMaarian Mahti (273)+3:09:18Mikko Virta1:54:13
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+3:11:53Jussi Ernamo1:38:42
    219SUIHelvetica United (1145)+3:11:53Matthias Fssler1:51:36
    220FINTeme Ski Team (342)+3:12:07Tuomas Pasanen2:11:29
    221SWESundbybergs IK (164)+3:12:16Morgan Karlsson1:59:24
    222RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+3:12:32Dmitrii Efremkin1:30:43
    223FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+3:12:41Antti Virtanen1:40:01
    224FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+3:12:44Jarno Mikkola1:48:53
    225NORBysen IL (150)+3:13:16Torgeir Aune1:50:51
    226FINSK Vuoksi (98)+3:14:23Simo Turunen1:38:51
    227FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+3:14:25Ville Vyrynen1:56:20
    228SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+3:14:32Johan Olsson1:33:48
    229NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+3:15:25Petter Vangen Lunsmo1:38:59
    230GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+3:16:41Wieland Kundisch1:42:26
    231FINEx-Legends (217)+3:17:39Heikki Laine1:54:47
    232FINSiilin Rasti (111)+3:19:45Ville Maunuksela1:37:14
    233FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+3:19:59Matti Aalto1:41:55
    234FINOK Botnia (253)+3:20:11Joakim Bjrklind1:37:41
    235DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+3:20:26Emil Thorsen1:41:40
    236FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+3:20:34Aleksi Ylinen2:09:14
    237SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+3:20:35Arne Jansson1:51:22
    238SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+3:20:49Sven Wigertz2:06:48
    239SWETullinge Tigers (727)+3:21:14Anna Stllberg1:37:53
    240SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+3:21:23Mattias Carlstein1:40:32
    241NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+3:22:14Geri A. Karoli1:53:17
    242SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+3:22:15Bruno Godefroy1:39:06
    243FINMS Parma 5 (508)+3:22:40Juha Hellsten1:44:58
    244FINRastikarhut (263)+3:22:50Jarkko Koivumki1:47:03
    245FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+3:22:52Janne Kortelainen1:47:38
    246NORNTNUI 4 (204)+3:23:34Anders Opsahl Bredesen1:41:05
    247FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+3:24:03Juha-Pekka Harju1:48:16
    248NORModum OL (117)+3:24:06Lars Grnhovd1:46:53
    249SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:24:09Lukas Schubnell1:34:00
    250FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+3:25:09Petri Mourujrvi1:40:14
    251SWELeksands OK (108)+3:25:47MagisterJonas Hllsten1:40:56
    252SWESnttringe SK (221)+3:25:49Patrik Nilsson2:00:28
    253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+3:25:54Mikko Kuusinen1:42:45
    254NORWing OK (313)+3:25:57Mikail Utkin1:39:55
    255SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+3:26:09Marcus Andersson1:45:54
    256FINOK Kerma (1691)+3:26:25Kirsi Nurmi1:47:18
    257NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+3:26:26Jan-Hugo Hanssen1:40:14
    258FINRasti-Vihti (993)+3:26:35Niko Sorvari1:49:01
    259FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+3:26:47Igor Andriuschenko1:50:58
    260FINRasti-Nokia (311)+3:26:49Pauli Porkka1:49:59
    261FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:26:52Francois Joly1:30:55
    262SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+3:27:13Stefan Djurstedt1:42:31
    263FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+3:27:27Juho Leppikorpi1:40:28
    264ESTRakvere OK (347)+3:27:47Priit Randman1:52:00
    265NORAsker SK (1012)+3:27:53Ola Lvald Brten1:51:19
    266FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+3:28:12Jorma Jussila2:16:24
    267FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:28:20Ilya Mogilny1:39:29
    268FINRasti E4 (205)+3:28:36Ari Varis1:49:06
    269FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+3:29:01Janne Partanen1:43:07
    270FINJussis seven (397)+3:29:42Lucas Nylund1:51:08
    271FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+3:29:44Peter Sderstrm1:49:57
    272FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:29:51Pasi Romppainen1:40:32
    273FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:29:54Jukka Hemminki1:33:53
    274SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:29:58Jaka Piltaver1:37:44
    275FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+3:30:04Tomi Lfman1:43:20
    276FINRasti E4 2 (318)+3:30:14Jani Pekkola1:51:46
    277NORGanddal IL (169)+3:30:32Fredrik Sandal1:48:09
    278FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+3:30:40Jyrki Lammila1:53:04
    279FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:31:20Pauli Juutilainen1:37:44
    280NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+3:31:47Carl Macody Lund1:52:23
    281GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:32:00Andrew Barr1:34:23
    282FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:32:11Janne Wikstrm1:38:00
    283SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+3:32:19Erik berggren1:54:25
    284LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:32:32Giedrius Petrauskas1:40:22
    285LTUVERSME (890)+3:33:01Martynas Stanys1:41:22
    286ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:33:17Reigo Teervalt1:37:12
    287SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+3:33:21Stefan Karlsson2:02:15
    288ESTSK100 (1775)+3:33:24Kaur Kase1:30:36
    289SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:33:36Gustav Lindeborg1:43:08
    290ESTJOKA (357)+3:33:44Priit Evardi1:50:24
    291FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+3:34:13Lasse Paavola1:47:35
    292SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:34:37Viktor hln1:41:56
    293FINHiiltomiehet (299)+3:34:56Kai Holkeri1:57:30
    294FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:35:29Janne Kansonen1:46:23
    295ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:35:33Veiko Kutt1:43:18
    296NORVerdal OK (345)+3:35:35Magnus Sivertsen1:38:43
    297NORKongsberg OL (155)+3:35:43Ludo Maillard1:58:24
    298SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:35:53Apostol Atanasov1:37:09
    299FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:36:18Vesa Arki1:40:21
    300FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+3:36:39Pasi Sarilampi1:51:19
    301SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:36:45Flavio Poltera1:43:38
    302SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:36:46Magnus Nordstrm1:44:25
    303NOREmit (479)+3:36:55Olli Koski1:56:54
    304FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:37:16Jarmo Mauriala1:41:11
    305FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:37:50Jonne Pitknen1:41:37
    306SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:37:59Stephan Copes1:40:19
    307AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+3:38:06Michael Koiser2:02:05
    308FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+3:38:14Joni Sepp1:52:22
    309FINRasti 88 (435)+3:38:59Ilkka Nokka2:01:26
    310FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:39:49Matias Vanhanen1:40:23
    311SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+3:39:53Anders Olsson1:53:24
    312FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:39:55Heikki Hihnala1:43:16
    313FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+3:41:20Aleksi Koskiaho2:35:35
    314LATOK Arona (355)+3:41:34Leontjevs Andis1:43:13
    315FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+3:41:38Tuomas Grnman1:59:02
    316SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:41:42Jonni Jertinnen1:34:08
    317RUSLegenda (289)+3:41:46Aleksey Morozov1:39:29
    318FINNrpes OK (223)+3:41:47Michael Bjrkblom1:43:08
    319FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:42:38Kimmo Lajunen1:43:10
    320LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+3:43:01Valters Kaminskis1:48:20
    321FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+3:43:26Vesa Hyvrinen2:07:42
    322FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:43:32Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:50:13
    323FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+3:43:45Ismo Paukku2:05:19
    324POLOK!Sport (379)+3:44:10Pawel Moszkowicz1:39:13
    325SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:45:04Niklas Frisk1:56:07
    326FINLammin Ski (272)+3:45:09Tommi Huostila1:49:25
    327FINPetolintu (369)+3:45:28Erkko Laukia1:48:52
    328SUIBussola OK (160)+3:45:33Flurin Hirzel1:45:51
    329FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:46:07Janne Hkkinen1:32:08
    330SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:46:08Larsson Rasmus1:41:01
    331SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:46:11Lars Karlsson1:45:53
    332SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:46:14Joel Berring1:48:41
    333FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:46:14Mikko Hglund1:46:26
    334SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:46:29Markus Hotz1:40:33
    335FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+3:46:29Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:04:07
    336SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:46:59Thomas Pettersson1:38:33
    337LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:46:59Einars Sillers1:56:18
    338FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:47:34Markus Hannula1:54:01
    339SWEHaninge SOK (179)+3:47:56Egil Morast2:00:55
    340SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:48:00Olle Karlsson1:42:23
    341FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:48:30Teemu Lojamo1:48:36
    342SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:48:48Ulf Hansson1:38:03
    343UKROK Kompas (838)+3:49:09Valentyn Kostin1:48:53
    344NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+3:49:09Roar Mathisen2:16:26
    345FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:50:48Pekka Kemppi1:53:21
    346FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:50:54Mika Pahkala1:48:43
    347FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:51:10Sergey Malin1:51:02
    348FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:51:30Bo Beijar1:47:47
    349FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:52:08Tomas Bjrklf1:50:41
    350FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:52:43Jarmo Puttonen1:48:40
    351FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:52:48Ove Aren1:51:03
    352RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:52:49Evgeny Baranov1:47:24
    353LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+3:53:30Kaspars Viksne2:05:19
    354NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:53:35yvind Flaatten1:41:41
    355LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:54:48Uldis Klepers1:31:55
    356FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:55:28Jani Nurminen2:01:35
    357FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:55:49Mikko Heikkinen1:44:37
    358SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:56:00Maria Von Schmalense1:55:51
    359FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:56:05Timo Nurmela1:41:50
    360FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:56:17Mikko Truhponen1:37:46
    361SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:56:50Nils Wistrand1:40:02
    362FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:57:02Vesa Heikkil1:49:23
    363FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:57:09Eemeli Kiljunen2:01:24
    364LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:58:07Edvardas Scerbavicius1:37:18
    365FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:58:20Markku Helle1:57:11
    366FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:58:22Teemu Paananen1:53:27
    367FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:58:47Tommi Tervakangas1:42:27
    368FINIF land (391)+3:58:56Matti Janlv1:30:18
    369LATBriksnis (1054)+3:58:57Austris Krastins1:43:13
    370SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:59:34Mika Numminen1:51:57
    371LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:59:50Kalvis Malins1:44:12
    372SWEOK Milan (220)+4:00:15Anders Lwgren1:54:08
    373RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+4:00:37Daniil Tetikov1:33:39
    374FINIK Falken (565)+4:00:42Lukas Ohls1:41:35
    375LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+4:00:45Artis Dude1:48:22
    376FINRastiketut (433)+4:01:01Tomi Savolainen2:02:58
    377FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+4:01:04Matti Horppu1:59:36
    378FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+4:01:30Ville Koskenkorva1:37:15
    379SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+4:01:54Rolf Wikstrm1:43:31
    380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+4:01:55Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:53:15
    381FINUlvilan Ura (675)+4:02:39Arto Nissinen1:44:10
    382FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+4:02:48Tuomo Heikkinen1:42:02
    383FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+4:03:17Jouko Kinnunen1:47:22
    384SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+4:03:24Johan Celander1:48:27
    385FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+4:03:54Arto Metsranta1:44:33
    386FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+4:04:08Pentti Shnoro2:08:05
    387FINTurun NMKY (335)+4:04:18Jukka Lehtonen1:51:39
    388FINSolf IK (554)+4:06:01Patrik Lervik1:53:11
    389FINNostars (534)+4:06:05Janne Syrjlinen1:57:17
    390FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+4:06:13Eero Jppinen1:31:05
    391FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+4:06:13Juuso Hgblom1:55:59
    392NORIndre stfold OK (552)+4:06:21Dag Arne Lier1:59:30
    393LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+4:06:45Uvis Soika1:39:22
    394FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+4:07:01Mika Jrvenp1:51:11
    395SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+4:07:03Armin Steiner1:33:59
    396NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+4:07:11Knut Helland1:50:34
    397FINPanssariprikaati (341)+4:07:29Mikko Jurmu1:54:26
    398FINHelppoRasti (564)+4:07:43Tommi Sjholm1:48:34
    399SWEUme OK (233)+4:09:20Henrik Persson1:43:45
    400FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+4:09:32Elmeri Juura1:41:56
    401FINMetshallitus (490)+4:10:27Tapani Mikkola2:07:25
    402FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+4:11:14Sergey Frolov1:40:30
    403LTUMedeina (572)+4:11:54Mantas Drulia1:48:18
    404FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+4:12:17Antti Parkkinen1:49:01
    405FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+4:12:21Hannu Heinil1:59:34
    406RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+4:13:26Oleg Ageev1:46:40
    407NORRingerike OL (235)+4:13:41Rikard Kammerud1:59:16
    408FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+4:13:48Matti Huttunen1:39:27
    409ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+4:13:48Toomas Mast1:40:03
    410FINAivan Sama (1641)+4:14:13Peter Lillqvist1:52:18
    411NORGNEIST (229)+4:14:27Arne Knudsen1:53:44
    412FINOC Toffee (361)+4:14:33Hannu Hnninen1:53:07
    413FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+4:15:10Markus Hjulgren1:54:30
    414ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+4:15:48Martin Kaup1:47:27
    415SWEOK sterker (307)+4:15:59Tobias Andersson2:00:02
    416FINMS Parma 6 (286)+4:16:01Risto Ruohola1:52:49
    417FINSocca (526)+4:16:09Simo Miettinen2:02:42
    418SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+4:16:31Robert Tellvik1:49:13
    419FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+4:17:35Anssi Pentsinen1:44:12
    420FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+4:17:51Matti Lahdenper1:55:48
    421FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+4:17:52Veli Mki1:47:37
    422LATBurkanciems OK (303)+4:18:08Edgars Kokorevics1:49:05
    423NORk-94 (353)+4:18:11Rolv Anders Systad1:50:19
    424ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+4:18:17Olavi Ottas1:32:05
    425FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+4:18:17Simo Siltanen1:50:26
    426FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+4:18:28Timo Nordlund1:50:59
    427FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+4:18:51Kimmo Hirvonen1:56:16
    428FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+4:18:58Heikki Tanhua1:51:15
    429NORLarvik OK (476)+4:19:23Jrn Sundby1:34:02
    430FINRastiPiikki (471)+4:19:26Jarkko Hiltunen1:40:04
    431SWErla IF 3 (1471)+4:19:53Lars Drageryd1:50:08
    432SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+4:20:17Mattias Westin1:52:52
    433FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+4:20:35Tomi Rinne1:51:00
    434FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+4:20:45Tero Turunen1:51:22
    435FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+4:20:52Mikko Kolehmainen1:39:18
    436FINSappion Veikot (668)+4:21:10Antti Korhonen1:50:54
    437SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+4:21:34Fredrik Setterqvist1:50:12
    438FINMurut (470)+4:21:40Hanna Raitanen1:39:58
    439FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+4:22:06Juuso Lehtivarjo2:03:23
    440LATA2 (275)+4:22:17Arnis Sulmeistars2:01:05
    441FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+4:22:51Lauri Menp1:52:01
    442FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+4:22:59Mikko Hulkkonen1:50:17
    443FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+4:23:33Tapani Keskitalo1:50:18
    444FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+4:23:41Touko Tupola1:54:33
    445SWERns OK (531)+4:24:04Thomas Warenius1:44:38
    446FINBertelin pojat (516)+4:25:00Riku-Pekka Piippo1:46:11
    447FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+4:25:01Jouni Savelainen1:58:41
    448FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+4:25:40Lauri Metsovuori1:49:00
    449FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+4:25:47Markku Jrvi2:00:08
    450FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+4:25:49Marko Pietari1:56:33
    451RUSLegenda 2 (400)+4:25:50Kirill Kudryavtsev1:40:47
    452FINTyrwn Woima (664)+4:26:03Olli Metsl1:47:59
    453SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:26:31Alvar Olsson1:31:54
    454SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+4:26:43Robert Karlsson2:07:16
    455FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+4:27:11Antti Lassila1:51:49
    456SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+4:27:17Erik Palmfjord1:37:37
    457FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+4:27:31Simo Puumalainen2:00:08
    458FINOK77 3 (921)+4:27:38Alexander Frey1:54:55
    459FINNastolan Ter (455)+4:28:22Jussi Anttila1:49:10
    460FINSavon Suunta (380)+4:28:39Eero Thiz1:53:08
    461FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+4:28:44Mikko Piispanen1:51:12
    462FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+4:28:59Marko Haapaniemi1:57:11
    463SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+4:29:20Jonn Boman2:03:35
    464FINOK77 4 (661)+4:29:42Petri Ttterman1:47:12
    465SWETby OK 3 (1349)+4:29:43Nicklas Bergstrm1:50:15
    466LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+4:30:21Jevgenijs Bondins1:44:16
    467SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:30:25Amadeus Hansson1:34:45
    468FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+4:30:27Erkki Vhsyrinki1:43:24
    469FINIF Minken (423)+4:30:33Markus Nilsson1:41:45
    470RUSOmega 2 (389)+4:30:38Ilya Ulyanov1:56:16
    471FINKoovee 5 (634)+4:31:36Mikael Mattila2:03:55
    472FINMalax IF (478)+4:32:14Oskar Norrback2:19:19
    473FINLahden Taimi (460)+4:32:25Seppo Pohjoisaho2:00:44
    474FINVaalan Karhu (396)+4:32:28Janne Karhu1:48:42
    475FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+4:32:50Tero Vlil2:07:37
    476FINRaisu Lumous (421)+4:33:46Jussi Pohjola2:03:44
    477NORIK Grane (509)+4:33:59Jostein Utstumo2:07:33
    478FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+4:34:03Sami Karvonen2:00:20
    479FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:34:14Marko Nisula1:33:49
    480FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+4:34:32Teemu Kernen1:45:18
    481FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+4:34:33Sami Haaranen1:50:42
    482FINSK Riski (1767)+4:35:09Lasse Raassina1:57:19
    483FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+4:35:37Patrik Nyman2:06:08
    484SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+4:35:48Jonny Karlsson1:54:15
    485ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+4:36:43Sander Linnus1:48:30
    486FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+4:37:13Arto Niiranen1:48:46
    487FINSuunta 2000 (527)+4:37:38Elis Franzen1:52:35
    488FINPK Racing Team (486)+4:37:42Pasi Heinonen2:03:13
    489FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:37:46Tuomas Puonti1:43:11
    490FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:38:04Hannu Teittinen1:40:01
    491ESTSK Mercury (404)+4:38:06Maido Kaljur1:53:16
    492FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:38:09Mathias Karl1:40:02
    493FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+4:38:11Sami Kinnunen2:07:09
    494SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:38:18Filip Salen1:39:42
    495FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:38:40Lotta Karhola1:33:58
    496FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+4:38:47Matti Ylitalo2:06:03
    497FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:38:48Jarmo Haapasalo1:42:03
    498FINRC Eemeli (575)+4:39:31Mika Perkimki1:49:12
    499FINIK Kronan (503)+4:39:45Sren Svenlin1:50:24
    500FINPullin serkut (601)+4:40:09Tuomo Pulli2:01:57
    501FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+4:40:55Ari Mustonen1:52:15
    502SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+4:41:21Traint Stefan1:56:19
    503SWETibro OK (622)+4:42:37Thomas Ljungqvist2:10:02
    504NORWing OK 2 (1099)+4:42:55Sergey Utkin2:03:28
    505FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:43:02Arto Niemi1:42:01
    506SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+4:43:25Ingvar Larsson2:10:19
    507FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+4:43:45Juha Tuomisto1:59:42
    508FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+4:44:16Lauri Inna1:57:51
    509FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+4:44:31Timo Liinamaa2:03:37
    510FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+4:45:34Antti Hurri1:59:30
    511FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+4:46:05Jukka Oksanen1:55:20
    512FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+4:46:15Ilkka Tuominen1:59:38
    513FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+4:46:16Aki Saukkokangas2:04:44
    514FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:46:17Niko Etula1:44:30
    515FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:46:20Tapio Kujala1:46:20
    516FINIF Femman 3 (520)+4:46:33Eero Hakala1:54:21
    517FINIntersport (541)+4:46:34Kalle Sderholm1:57:03
    518FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+4:46:37Risto Ikonen1:50:41
    519RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+4:46:43Aleksandr Makeev2:28:21
    520NORSkien OK (778)+4:47:17Harald Hovi1:51:27
    521FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:47:26Vesa Mkiranta1:51:43
    522FINOtava (871)+4:47:35Mortti Lehtonen1:48:54
    523FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:47:39Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:51:40
    524SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:47:45Koen Wilssens1:50:21
    525FINKeparDI (437)+4:47:53Jussi Kivel2:02:33
    526FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+4:48:07Mikko Hyyrylinen2:03:50
    527SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+4:48:14Jonas Ekstrm2:09:46
    528FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:49:06Niko Hautala1:42:29
    529SUIOl Norska (410)+4:49:07Gilbert Roulier1:43:05
    530FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+4:49:13Riku Salomaa2:02:50
    531FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:49:21Lasse Turppa1:53:49
    532FINSuunnaton Into (453)+4:49:54Tapio Halme2:04:31
    533FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+4:49:57Antoine Poulain2:04:46
    534FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:50:10Antti Leinonen1:47:26
    535SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+4:50:16Tom Svensson2:00:16
    536FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+4:50:29Jyri Myllymki2:00:40
    537FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:50:53Robert Amper1:37:38
    538FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+4:50:56Juha Palonen1:57:06
    539FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:51:03Marko Kujanp1:50:51
    540FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+4:51:06Teemu Lindeman2:00:58
    541FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:51:52Petri Lamppu1:41:58
    542FINSuunta Jurva (469)+4:52:03Janne Puntila2:10:46
    543FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+4:52:09Tuomas Hakkarainen2:03:05
    544FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+4:52:20Samuli Kallio2:02:45
    545FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:52:38Arto Parkko1:54:05
    546SWESkarpncks OL (566)+4:52:40Gran Eklund2:04:28
    547FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:52:49Kalle Kelkka1:46:19
    548FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+4:53:04Risto Huttunen2:11:29
    549FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+4:53:33Pekka Nissinen2:07:10
    550FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+4:53:38Arttu Niskanen2:19:02
    551SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:53:48Magnus Grafstrm1:54:10
    552FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:53:57Petja Jantunen1:56:50
    553SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:54:06Anton Nilsson1:31:53
    554FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:54:16Antti Lumme1:44:24
    555FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:54:17Rami Heikkil1:57:37
    556FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:54:19Teppo Kuusela1:52:18
    557FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:54:35Pasi Isokallio2:00:38
    558FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:54:48Toni Rinta1:47:40
    559FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:55:33Jussi Pirinen1:57:09
    560FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:55:47Simo Vaittinen1:56:50
    561SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:55:47Louise Markstedt1:50:09
    562FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:56:28Tuomo Nieminen1:51:05
    563FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+4:56:29Kimmo Kuusisto2:09:39
    564FINReaktor Innovations (672)+4:56:46Mikko Apo2:09:46
    565FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:56:47Kari Vtinen1:49:03
    566LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:56:54Maris Zulis1:50:48
    567FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:57:29Kalevi Viipale1:44:26
    568FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:57:59Juho Yli-Krekola1:39:57
    569SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:58:06Reto Flueckiger1:35:02
    570SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+4:58:25Inge Vidare2:23:53
    571FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:58:32Antti Leppnen1:45:50
    572FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:58:36Oscar Hgnabba1:51:16
    573SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:58:49Marcel Ruppenthal1:53:25
    574FINOC Puisto (649)+4:58:58Skytt Henrik1:57:08
    575FINSettiijt (480)+4:59:06Andre Bruguiere1:43:29
    576FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+4:59:09Jussi Lassila2:05:46
    577FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:59:12Jaakko Mkel1:32:55
    578SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:59:26Patrick Dusigne2:02:34
    579FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+4:59:28Tero Kynslahti2:08:24
    580FINSolita (522)+4:59:36Tommi Rantanen1:40:05
    581FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:59:38Antti Kujala2:00:38
    582FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+4:59:55Kalle-Veikko Koivisto2:03:32
    583SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+5:00:54Daniel Wrnsberg1:50:43
    584FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+5:00:58Ville Kukko1:53:35
    585FINIitin Pyrint (581)+5:00:59Asko Karjalainen2:18:28
    586LATVeselava (976)+5:01:12Ansis Actins1:39:55
    587FINMS Parma 8 (876)+5:01:27Antti Vainio1:32:29
    588FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+5:01:33Jan Tppinen1:59:22
    589FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+5:01:39Matti Koutonen1:52:50
    590SWEVsby OK (640)+5:01:53Bjrn Jansson1:53:54
    591FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+5:02:13Harri Sinnel1:53:03
    592NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+5:02:52Harald Opsahl1:30:38
    593FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+5:02:57Jani Isoluoma2:02:06
    594FINRiihon ukk (848)+5:03:18Aapo Kssi1:48:30
    595FINKannuksen Ura (658)+5:03:46Eero Junkala1:47:58
    596SWEAaterbaaten (666)+5:03:58Anders Edquist1:53:40
    597ESTPuujalad (546)+5:04:13Vino Ellamik1:52:03
    598SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+5:04:28Ann-Sofie Johansson2:20:37
    599FINDowntown 65 (695)+5:04:48Tatu Kaleva2:00:28
    600FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+5:04:57Markku Mkel1:41:42
    601FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+5:05:00Antti Laakso1:59:26
    602SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+5:05:03Nils Aronsson2:03:20
    603FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+5:05:51Jarmo Hkk2:10:05
    604FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+5:05:55Teemu Salminen1:33:47
    605FINNavi 3 (1489)+5:06:40Lasse Kanerva2:06:14
    606BELHamok (735)+5:06:43To Shepherd1:41:34
    607NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+5:06:43Ole Wanvik Haugen1:48:21
    608FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+5:06:46Jarkko Keinnen1:56:23
    609FINRasti-Jyry (749)+5:06:56Mika Ovaskainen1:55:43
    610FINPerhon Kiri (716)+5:07:00Mikko Talikainen2:00:00
    611FINJuuan Jnne (706)+5:07:09Ville Ovaskainen1:51:07
    612FINIisu (780)+5:07:24Matti Kalenius1:58:43
    613FINHernemen Porina (655)+5:07:30Tomi Mandelin1:54:16
    614FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+5:07:32Unto Tanttu2:17:32
    615FINJuntit OK (574)+5:08:19Timo Vlasov2:11:07
    616FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+5:08:42Juha Suurnkki2:06:49
    617FINSukK 83 (600)+5:08:43Paula Arno1:52:46
    618FINLytnen Rastit (629)+5:08:44Ilpo Huolman1:53:01
    619FINBeach Boys (496)+5:09:15Antti Niku1:56:09
    620NORModum OL 2 (1390)+5:09:20Petter Stenbro1:56:42
    621FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+5:09:26Tommi Matilainen1:57:05
    622SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+5:09:41Conny Nilimaa1:50:36
    623FINTelemark Team rn (446)+5:09:47Jussi Vuorisalmi2:01:16
    624SWERns OK 2 (1452)+5:10:13Anders Ohlin1:47:34
    625FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+5:10:15Jarkko Orjala2:00:20
    626SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+5:10:29Andreas Herzog1:54:53
    627FINSweco (405)+5:10:58Martti Leppl2:12:18
    628FINOK Trian 6 (595)+5:11:13Teemu Silvennoinen2:03:36
    629FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+5:11:32Mikko Salonen1:39:50
    630FINHakuliset (1022)+5:11:38Pekka Hakulinen1:49:05
    631FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+5:11:43Olli Pallaspuro1:48:26
    632FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+5:11:53Mikko Numminen1:41:28
    633FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+5:12:01Leinonen Jouni1:56:22
    634FINTurku Multisport (1020)+5:12:16Johan Pivike2:03:29
    635LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+5:12:26Dainis Krievins1:56:42
    636FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+5:12:42Pekka Vesanen2:05:29
    637FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+5:13:03Emilia Teini2:02:11
    638ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+5:13:26Indrek Lillsoo1:51:24
    639FINLapin Sudet (705)+5:13:49Sami Pesonen2:09:10
    640LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+5:14:01Karlis Viksne1:58:09
    641FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+5:14:05Toni Auvinen2:48:01
    642FINLiperin Taimi (465)+5:14:05Kristian Sotti2:06:55
    643FINOK Kristina (852)+5:14:22Henrik djers1:52:26
    644FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+5:14:38Eivind Tonna1:42:47
    645FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+5:14:59Roope Nsi2:00:07
    646FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+5:15:23Marko Yl-Kotola1:52:42
    647FINPikku Hukat (468)+5:15:43Timo Lunttila1:52:11
    648FINValkealan Kajo (647)+5:15:49Marko Ukkola2:05:08
    649FINHiiltosiskot (702)+5:15:54Marja Rantanen2:10:26
    650FINSK-0K (542)+5:16:10Juha Korhonen1:50:39
    651SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+5:16:19Annika Bjrk2:00:20
    652FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+5:16:23Aku Lilja1:51:13
    653SWEGanska OK (1044)+5:16:25Bo-Arne Olsson2:03:36
    654FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+5:16:34Kimmo Gynther1:37:31
    655FINLammin Betoni (568)+5:16:44Pasi Lehtonen2:19:00
    656FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+5:16:45Jukka Kokkoniemi2:19:01
    657RUSIzhora (654)+5:16:50Igor Pigarev1:53:03
    658FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+5:17:13Jussi Ylirenko2:07:00
    659FINFlanels ry (1544)+5:17:18Jere Rossi2:04:19
    660ESTOK West (507)+5:17:53Raivo Reiman1:48:43
    661FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+5:18:20Toni Hakulinen2:00:18
    662FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+5:18:33Jukka Polso1:54:57
    663FINHukka Suunta (659)+5:19:01Marko Rajala1:57:06
    664ESPImperdible (551)+5:19:09Hector Lorenzo1:50:50
    665FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+5:19:14Harri Peltola2:04:46
    666FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+5:19:55Mikko Vesisenaho1:42:17
    667FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+5:19:59Jussi Linnaranta2:09:34
    668RUSNord West 3 (494)+5:20:09Vladimir Ivanov1:57:01
    669FINEpiln Esa (591)+5:20:24Tuomas Etula2:15:45
    670FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+5:20:40Markus Prsti1:37:16
    671FINTuurihaukat (529)+5:20:58Esa Pigg2:18:12
    672FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+5:21:08Lasse Kaunismki2:10:16
    673FINHal Bro (656)+5:21:11Janne Sepp1:48:26
    674FINStora Enso Mets (456)+5:21:31Antti Nisonen1:39:24
    675FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+5:21:38Kimmo Silokangas2:19:23
    676FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+5:21:47Milla Mattila1:53:52
    677FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+5:21:48Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:22:54
    678FINYlneen Kiri (693)+5:21:49Juuso Joukas1:40:02
    679FINOK Jorren (642)+5:22:21Petter Danielsson2:03:24
    680FINFTA 2 (1092)+5:22:32Ilmari Larivuo2:10:57
    681FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+5:22:37Jarmo Lehtonen2:12:30
    682FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+5:22:37Hemmo Laurila1:59:27
    683FINVakka-Rasti (511)+5:22:41Kari Jalava1:53:12
    684FINPelikassit (650)+5:23:13Jani Heikkil1:45:37
    685FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+5:23:14Heikki Torniainen2:01:17
    686SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+5:23:15Stephan Bernhard2:03:46
    687FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+5:23:42Juha Rantala2:11:09
    688FINRasti 88 2 (765)+5:23:58Jyrki Ojaniemi1:54:18
    689FINPaha Rasti (1162)+5:24:16Pete Mkel2:08:18
    690FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+5:24:19Antti Keskinarkaus1:53:09
    691FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+5:25:59Juha Itkonen1:39:52
    692FINLuolamiehet (557)+5:26:05Ville Hiltunen2:16:05
    693FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+5:26:19Eija Koskivaara2:30:52
    694FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+5:26:28Olli Heinikoski1:56:10
    695FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+5:26:48Kimi Kilkkil2:03:43
    696FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+5:27:10Miika Lahtinen1:48:47
    697SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+5:27:16Christer Eriksson1:56:42
    698ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+5:27:20Tnis Erm1:54:16
    699FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+5:28:22Martti Kuitunen2:06:18
    700FINHusulan Kunto (775)+5:28:29Heimo Kuntolainen1:54:50
    701FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+5:28:38Niko Lindberg2:04:37
    702FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+5:28:49Julius Ptashekas1:56:46
    703FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+5:29:14Ismo Lahtinen2:24:34
    704FINRastihaukat (487)+5:29:32Harri Kauppinen1:53:30
    705FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+5:29:33Vesa Isoniemi2:21:08
    706FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+5:29:43Veikko Karvonen2:07:56
    707SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+5:30:05Jakob Svensson2:02:31
    708FINKompa (1651)+5:30:31Juho Khknen2:24:04
    709FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+5:30:49Tero Nissil2:11:57
    710FINKaakon Rasti (535)+5:31:12Harri Lehtinen2:09:27
    711FINNCS Sport (484)+5:31:38Markku Vainikka1:50:15
    712FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+5:31:39Ari Ilola1:50:30
    713FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+5:32:04Mikko Ylnen2:06:48
    714FINRasti Elmo (764)+5:32:09Antti Haapalainen1:59:13
    715SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:33:10Peter Wylenmann1:38:51
    716FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+5:33:11Jussi Kernen2:03:54
    717GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:33:26James Coombs1:30:31
    718FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+5:33:35Sampo Keskinen1:59:45
    719FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+5:33:38Pekka Kuusipohja2:33:04
    720FINKaukaa haettu (589)+5:33:45Matti Sily1:48:56
    721FINTeam Lost (722)+5:33:47Kimmo Viitanen2:10:13
    722FINMetsklusteri (759)+5:33:52Eero Korhonen1:52:44
    723FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:33:58Anton Valtonen1:43:28
    724FINHiiltonaiset (553)+5:34:12Tuula Nieminen2:24:00
    725FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+5:34:27Riku Martikainen1:52:31
    726FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+5:34:44Kari Kalliokoski1:53:38
    727SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+5:35:04Henrik Nettelmark1:56:23
    728FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+5:35:09Joni Nissinen2:06:22
    729FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+5:35:23Tiina Vre1:52:46
    730FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+5:36:07Kenny Stlhammar2:08:12
    731FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+5:36:39Tomi Nieminen2:07:39
    732FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+5:37:12Erno Toroi2:09:14
    733FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+5:37:18Esa Huhtanen2:33:03
    734FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+5:37:18Jussi Mansikka-aho2:14:41
    735FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:37:34Antti Hyttinen1:49:11
    736FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+5:38:17Joonas Ahola1:52:04
    737FINVerttuun Namika (570)+5:38:23Jari Leppimki1:51:14
    738FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+5:38:47Miikka Annunen2:08:08
    739FINTampereen Yritys (990)+5:38:54Turo Valkama2:12:40
    740NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+5:39:10Inge Hafstad2:33:03
    741FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+5:39:15Edvin Hepokangas2:14:29
    742FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:39:29Mikko Hls1:40:29
    743FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+5:39:47Max Lindfors1:53:00
    744FINValmet Technologies (841)+5:39:49Jukka Koskinen2:16:07
    745FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+5:40:20Janne Kinnunen2:16:02
    746FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+5:41:21Piira Sami1:53:34
    747FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+5:41:21Juri Suvitie2:08:22
    748FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+5:41:23Juhani Nikumaa1:59:37
    749FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:41:28Niklas Wickholm1:52:02
    750FINEndurance (538)+5:41:37Mikko Luusalo2:02:51
    751FINHrt Lampaat (652)+5:42:34Simo Norema2:04:39
    752FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+5:42:48Tapio Lehtinen1:57:18
    753FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+5:42:53Ilkka Salonen2:33:18
    754FINAkustin perikunta (592)+5:42:57Taavi Kervinen2:24:36
    755FINSAL (703)+5:43:06Matti Leinonen2:05:39
    756FINKerkesix (1581)+5:43:17Jussi Heikkola2:18:18
    757FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:43:47Otso Huttunen1:45:39
    758FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:44:01Jussi Vauhkonen1:52:23
    759FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:44:20Mikko Tepponen1:47:29
    760FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+5:44:30Markus Gango2:20:37
    761FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+5:44:47Miika Karppinen2:08:25
    762FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:44:56Tuomo Niittylahti1:54:49
    763FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:45:15Cat Taylor1:31:10
    764FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+5:45:35Riku Lehtil2:01:58
    765FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:45:52Viktor Aaltio1:49:07
    766FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+5:46:01Mark Burley1:48:36
    767FINTeam Proxion (1743)+5:46:12Petri Puikkonen2:06:05
    768FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+5:46:41Joonas Jrvel2:09:44
    769FINTuuripellet (653)+5:46:43Heikki Tukiainen1:57:01
    770FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:46:59Eetu Hirvonen1:49:18
    771FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+5:47:13Ville Siekkinen2:26:09
    772SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+5:47:20Kent Hrtsble2:22:28
    773FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:47:55Sami Oinonen1:48:29
    774FINTurun Visat (698)+5:47:58Anssi Tervonen1:55:34
    775FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:48:11Mikko Iivanainen1:52:32
    776FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:48:21Juha Riepponen1:52:59
    777FINOK77 6 (769)+5:48:29Rasmus Mrtenson1:53:18
    778FINJyvskyln amk (580)+5:48:32Seppo Rantapuska2:10:07
    779FINTukes (726)+5:48:40Sara Lax2:03:30
    780FINIK rnen (682)+5:48:52Lauri Kauppila1:51:26
    781FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:49:00Pauliina Pohja1:39:34
    782SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+5:49:30Kalle Lindqvist1:56:44
    783FINPaVi (586)+5:49:36Tuomas Helin1:48:49
    784FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+5:49:47Eija Keski-Sntti2:07:13
    785FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+5:49:56Salla Ruosaari2:03:17
    786FINNaKe FG (1677)+5:50:11Ville Laine1:55:44
    787GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:50:13Sophie Morrocks1:40:10
    788FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+5:50:13Riku Khknen2:40:18
    789FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:51:04Harri Varjus1:50:32
    790FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:51:12Jari Harju2:03:00
    791FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+5:51:27Timo Ahonen2:21:24
    792FINFirstbeat (532)+5:51:41Jouni Haatainen1:49:14
    793SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:51:41Olov Gohde2:00:15
    794FINVnkypannu (816)+5:51:42Jarkko Leka2:14:31
    795FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+5:51:43Anssi Mnnist2:22:35
    796FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+5:51:44Harri Saastamoinen2:11:14
    797SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+5:51:49Gro Dahlbom2:36:22
    798FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+5:51:59Janne Mkrinen2:09:39
    799FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+5:52:27Samuel Mki2:29:05
    800FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+5:52:41Kari Saari2:12:37
    801FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+5:53:11Jussi Hyvril2:18:06
    802FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+5:53:20Kimmo Hakomki2:21:59
    803FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+5:53:44Julius Rajamki2:07:56
    804FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:54:02Jari Kalliokoski1:48:24
    805FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+5:54:15Antti Virkajrvi1:56:46
    806FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:54:42Oskari Alamki2:01:14
    807FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:54:48Jouni Nurminen1:52:54
    808FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:55:37Pelkonen Tero1:50:51
    809FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+5:55:41Tarmo Uusitalo2:29:04
    810FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+5:55:44Iiro Joutsen2:22:13
    811FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:55:50Timo Isotalus1:57:20
    812FINKoovee 6 (817)+5:56:18Nico Timms2:11:01
    813FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+5:56:41Jyrki Kuusisto2:12:46
    814FINLynx 5 (739)+5:56:44Kimmo Putkinen2:18:35
    815FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+5:56:55Jarmo Valli2:07:23
    816FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:57:04Tapio Kettunen1:56:59
    817FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:57:09Ville Haahti1:56:44
    818FINVincit (931)+5:57:16Jarkko Jrvenp2:08:10
    819NORNeed for speed (748)+5:58:02Geir Myklebust2:23:12
    820FINKanuuna (1117)+5:58:10Sami Ahonen2:06:05
    821FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:58:34Simo Kiiskinen1:47:28
    822FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:58:36Markku Laine1:54:07
    823FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:58:37Niila Pekkala2:00:55
    824FINOulun Tarmo (707)+5:58:43Iiro Kukkonen2:32:27
    825FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:58:52Vin Friman1:49:10
    826FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+5:58:52Paavo Rnkk2:37:31
    827FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:59:05Vanhatalo Jarno1:52:06
    828FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+5:59:08Markku Utriainen2:18:21
    829FINKops (1056)+5:59:15Jari Parviainen1:51:26
    830FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+5:59:23Mikko Laihinen2:00:00
    831FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+5:59:49Tero Kemppi1:50:29
    832FINSK Uranus (590)+5:59:54Eero Moilanen2:09:36
    833FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+6:00:12Juha Paukkeri1:55:32
    834SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+6:00:29Christer Gustavsson2:29:21
    835FINTosiMiehet (936)+6:00:32Annika Viilo2:07:19
    836FINOutotec (894)+6:00:33Eka Vekara2:03:14
    837FINKananpojat (882)+6:00:47Katja Kyckling2:09:55
    838FINTurengin RC (1695)+6:00:50Sami Sipil2:04:54
    839FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+6:01:34Ari Anttas2:08:52
    840FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+6:01:34Tuomo Schwela1:59:11
    841FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+6:01:44Niko Sillanp1:59:23
    842FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+6:01:54Mikael Eklund2:06:19
    843FINKaakon Eranto (704)+6:02:31Jarmo Saareks2:12:19
    844FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+6:02:58Kristian Husman2:11:03
    845FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+6:03:06Antti Virsu1:53:32
    846FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+6:03:08Oscar Brck2:03:32
    847FINFunctio Laesa (648)+6:03:49Lauri Mkel2:16:34
    848FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+6:03:58Tomi Tissari2:03:44
    849FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+6:04:14Sanna Vuorenp2:19:19
    850FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+6:04:19Esa Nenonen2:00:51
    851FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+6:04:43Esa Palmi1:48:36
    852FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+6:04:46Leo Pahkin2:13:02
    853GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+6:04:48Peter Huzan2:13:50
    854FINTeam Villisika (835)+6:04:55Miikka Sandholm2:14:42
    855FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+6:05:18Jouni Ruokolainen1:51:50
    856FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+6:06:17Mika Blumchen2:19:02
    857FINRistin Kilta (1165)+6:06:22Katja Lahtinen2:03:14
    858FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+6:06:55Artturi Niittynen2:00:05
    859FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+6:07:17Pertti Koskela1:37:41
    860FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+6:07:17Ismo Minkkinen2:17:10
    861FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+6:07:30Markus Ahtinen2:18:16
    862FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+6:07:42Hannu Heiskanen2:09:37
    863FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+6:07:49Jarmo Rovio2:23:51
    864FINSalon Vilpas (846)+6:07:52Tero Kokko2:04:41
    865FINHirviveikot (827)+6:08:20Ilkka Olkkonen2:13:45
    866FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+6:08:49Jorma Pekkanen2:22:09
    867FINKoneen Kerho (686)+6:08:54Visa Nieminen2:23:39
    868FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+6:09:23Rauli Helkkula2:03:21
    869FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+6:09:32Kim Berg1:51:41
    870FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+6:09:49Jukka Kujanp1:57:04
    871FINeLadies (1604)+6:10:01Marja Liisa Autti2:14:04
    872FINValtra (826)+6:10:03Jari Jussila2:16:24
    873FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+6:10:07Miika Hynninen1:59:55
    874FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+6:10:20Esko Pensas1:56:12
    875SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+6:10:42Emil Andersson1:50:46
    876FINHumanitas-seura (877)+6:10:58Seppo Vli-Klemel2:45:43
    877FINThinkers (930)+6:11:17Keijo Karjalainen2:02:44
    878FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+6:11:29Lassi Hirvikallio2:19:23
    879FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+6:11:45Timo Lipponen2:17:23
    880FINTeam Azure (758)+6:11:48Juha Karppinen2:05:12
    881FIN007Hyypp (1550)+6:12:27Samuel Hyypp1:59:40
    882SWESigtuna OK (757)+6:12:55Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin2:24:01
    883FINSievin Sisu (715)+6:13:22Juho Ruuttula2:20:32
    884FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+6:13:30Kai Kuikkaniemi2:05:06
    885FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+6:14:17Jarmo Annala2:33:28
    886FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+6:15:03Jussi Rytknen2:17:15
    887SWELiTHe Bls (779)+6:15:07Mikael Langer1:54:33
    888FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+6:15:14Matti Karhumki2:48:18
    889FINMesikmmenet (1091)+6:15:27Harri Pttikangas2:20:27
    890FINNokian Torpedo (916)+6:15:45Janne Hmlinen1:56:20
    891ESTBona Fide (798)+6:15:47Urmas Aarna2:37:16
    892FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+6:15:51Kari Lindfors2:18:13
    893FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+6:15:57Vesa Ylisel2:04:03
    894FINNagu IF (1668)+6:17:15Emil lander2:07:13
    895FINOulun Raksa (753)+6:17:18Tuomo Poutiainen2:00:52
    896SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+6:17:22Jrg Baumann2:09:39
    897FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+6:17:28Tuomo Pollari2:20:24
    898FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+6:18:06Seppo Rantala1:36:24
    899FINJiiriveljet (760)+6:18:17Matias Peljo2:49:43
    900FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+6:18:42Mika Keronen2:18:26
    901FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+6:18:47Tero Kuosmanen1:49:40
    902FINEDX (785)+6:18:56Johannes Saarenheimo1:59:28
    903FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+6:18:58Ola Ritala2:04:03
    904FINIPRn naiset (1670)+6:19:03Janika Puikkonen2:04:34
    905FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+6:19:06Jukka Halme2:08:22
    906FINRaision Kuula (725)+6:19:51Jouni Hakala2:09:51
    907FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+6:19:57Jussi Tokola1:32:36
    908FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+6:19:58Matti Henriksson3:10:14
    909FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+6:20:00Juha Pietarinen1:53:20
    910FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+6:21:14Leo Tolvanen2:05:26
    911FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+6:21:23Herkko Jokela2:01:52
    912FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+6:21:24Anna Voutilainen2:07:33
    913FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+6:21:25Kimmo Louhivaara2:05:08
    914FINKorpisoturit (1588)+6:21:34Tomi Vuorio2:08:10
    915FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+6:22:06Jukka Heinnen2:18:42
    916FINDirty Seven (1074)+6:22:26Janne Poikselk2:24:47
    917FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+6:22:34Markus Lindqvist1:53:30
    918FINAtria (754)+6:22:35Jukka Vainionp2:36:21
    919FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+6:23:09Arto Voutilainen2:01:34
    920FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+6:23:11Martin Sderstrm2:19:40
    921FINEnegia (1015)+6:23:20Juha Hietaoja1:39:56
    922FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+6:23:41Eero Viitikko2:30:36
    923FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+6:24:09Jukka Tarkkala2:18:46
    924FINMC Jymypallo (805)+6:24:38Mikko Leino2:14:28
    925FINNavi 8 (1512)+6:25:00Lauri Pynnnen1:51:51
    926SWEOK Lalle (332)+6:25:13Emanuel Nslund2:19:21
    927FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+6:25:18Antti Castren2:36:50
    928FINRasti-Perni (1252)+6:25:25Ari Pukki2:22:18
    929FINFujitsu (743)+6:25:26Hannu Lempinen2:04:46
    930FINNavi 9 (1387)+6:26:09Herkko Hmlinen2:07:11
    931FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+6:26:26Ari Lampinen2:17:27
    932FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+6:26:37Panu Peltokangas2:21:43
    933FINOulun Reipas (955)+6:27:15Jan Luiro2:32:06
    934FINLettupojat (919)+6:27:17Perttu Prusi2:11:14
    935FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+6:27:19Markus Pajari2:48:47
    936FINTurska (1183)+6:28:33Markus Heikkil1:53:10
    937FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+6:29:21Osku Kiviniemi2:19:04
    938FINTurun Puristus (953)+6:29:24Tomi Keskinen2:00:54
    939FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+6:29:33Tuomas Piha2:18:19
    940ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+6:30:07Raul Olesk2:29:52
    941FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+6:30:34Vesa Ovaska1:53:46
    942FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+6:30:36Joni Alasuvanto2:32:53
    943FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+6:30:42Stefan Engblom1:58:39
    944FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+6:31:01Matti Teittinen2:10:18
    945GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+6:31:28Iain Donnan2:40:27
    946FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+6:31:33Mika Maaninka1:42:00
    947FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+6:31:44Virpi Kangas2:42:15
    948FINOpusCapita (777)+6:31:56Express Bastvik2:29:09
    949FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+6:32:10Vesa-Matti Eura2:23:56
    950FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+6:32:27Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa2:09:46
    951BELHamok 2 (1503)+6:32:44Mika Mannervesi1:56:16
    952FINHarhaveikot (1742)+6:32:55Ville Reinikainen2:01:56
    953FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+6:33:41Jani Jussila2:05:12
    954FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+6:34:01Kai Nurmi2:23:04
    955FINRempsun Metalli (641)+6:34:03Niina Taimisto2:09:44
    956FINAron Haka (932)+6:35:11Matti Stoor2:07:23
    957SWEOK Msen (331)+6:35:21Karri Lindell2:23:41
    958FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+6:35:42Mauri Jokitalo2:07:30
    959FINKotipojat (801)+6:36:02Arjo Laukia2:19:54
    960FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+6:36:15Jari Siiril1:56:29
    961FINAjolinja (970)+6:36:20Pasi Luukko2:21:35
    962NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+6:36:45Tore Sandem2:19:33
    963FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+6:36:56Pekka Suvitaival2:03:48
    964FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+6:37:22Jukka Kirjavainen1:54:24
    965FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+6:37:38Kari Kurikka-Oja2:36:09
    966FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+6:38:01Petri Vanninen2:02:54
    967FINSusi Training Center (1701)+6:38:01Ilmari Kallio2:32:41
    968FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+6:38:09Antti Jrvinen1:59:29
    969FINBitcomp (915)+6:38:11Jari Jurvakainen2:14:43
    970FINTeam Keisanen (869)+6:38:12Olli Keisanen2:27:15
    971FINTT226 (1584)+6:38:21Mari Tikkanen1:55:31
    972FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+6:38:22Seppo Jrvinen2:24:45
    973FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+6:38:26Hannu Kohvakka2:32:55
    974FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+6:38:48Jonas Furubacka2:06:12
    975FIN2Einsteins (771)+6:39:09Jari Salmela2:01:27
    976FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+6:39:22Jari Ansamaa2:20:03
    977FINPYVMM (1147)+6:39:38Janne Piispanen2:01:19
    978FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+6:40:31Riikka Mkinen2:12:25
    979FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+6:40:32Markus Jniksel1:48:50
    980SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+6:41:01David Torstensson2:16:35
    981FINFTA (741)+6:41:38Antti Henttonen2:18:51
    982FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+6:41:53Markus Malmelin2:03:39
    983FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+6:42:22Jukka Lairi2:19:55
    984FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+6:42:24Lari Jyrhm2:21:59
    985FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:42:26Markku Kesi1:53:07
    986FINAC Harharetki (899)+6:42:29Jarmo Ruokola2:16:22
    987FINVTT (1100)+6:42:30Jussi Mutanen2:14:47
    988FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+6:42:47Hannu Keskitalo2:23:01
    989FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+6:42:53Veikko Rantamki2:12:39
    990SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+6:42:55Elin Pramlid2:24:41
    991FINB-Tiimi (1534)+6:43:01Toni Joutjrvi2:12:17
    992FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+6:43:31Petri Seppnen2:16:35
    993FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+6:44:39Harri Virkkala2:03:39
    994FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+6:45:20Jukka Iivanainen2:32:33
    995FINEricsson SK (889)+6:45:52Antti Miettinen2:18:01
    996FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+6:45:59Matti Laukka2:22:32
    997FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+6:46:34Joonas Pitknen2:35:56
    998FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+6:46:46Juhani Hakomki2:23:26
    999FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+6:46:58Jukka Sakki2:04:08
    1000FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+6:47:23Rauno Ojala2:34:44
    1001NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+6:47:44Kjell Maroni2:09:09
    1002SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+6:47:50Michael Gaertner2:11:22
    1003LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+6:47:57Aleksandrs Tambovcevs2:27:45
    1004FINOK77 5 (1027)+6:47:58Jouni Junkkaala2:40:21
    1005FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+6:48:05Jaakko Laasio2:22:27
    1006FINMattersoft (1212)+6:48:09Sami Naatula1:51:31
    1007FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+6:48:28Pauli Rautanen2:01:28
    1008ESTOK West 2 (1501)+6:48:42Toomas Tammer2:08:12
    1009FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+6:49:04Santeri Paajanen2:17:30
    1010FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+6:49:04Juha Kauppi2:04:49
    1011FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:49:07Jarmo Hemminki1:53:53
    1012FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+6:49:10Yrj Lundell2:05:14
    1013FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:49:41Mikko Hautala1:51:44
    1014FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:50:10Sven Backlund1:46:18
    1015FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+6:50:11Tauno Lemettinen2:05:13
    1016FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+6:50:13Kimmo Arovirta2:03:33
    1017FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+6:51:07Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:20:47
    1018FINVeikkaus (1112)+6:51:10Marko Virtanen2:09:53
    1019FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+6:51:22Tuukka Kosola2:22:38
    1020FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+6:51:25Erkki Peltonen2:19:59
    1021FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+6:51:26Pekka Jppinen2:51:47
    1022FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+6:52:29Simo Vrt2:24:50
    1023FINSK Samperi (903)+6:52:32Hanna Hovila2:38:21
    1024FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+6:53:04Petri Hmlinen2:05:57
    1025FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+6:53:55Martti Lehtonen2:09:42
    1026FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+6:53:56Klaus Kuusi2:09:57
    1027FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+6:54:29Jussi Kosenius2:38:48
    1028FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+6:54:43Toni Pohjatalo1:59:42
    1029FINLyyti (1736)+6:55:02Joel Tommila2:02:34
    1030FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+6:55:28Jussi Pietinalho2:24:40
    1031FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+6:55:51Vincent Froelicher2:01:07
    1032FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+6:57:26Esa Anttila2:12:52
    1033FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:57:49Antti Patjas1:51:00
    1034FINSPYMS (1083)+6:58:20Timo Jumppanen2:32:00
    1035FINKntit (1019)+6:58:23Janne Kauhanen1:46:27
    1036FINWonkamiehet (999)+6:58:25Tapio Niemi2:40:34
    1037SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+6:58:32Thord Salenbck2:07:21
    1038FINRauhansalot (1683)+6:58:37Timo Rauhansalo2:18:12
    1039FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+6:58:40Kim Hellstrm2:27:06
    1040FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+6:58:50Hannu Haimi2:48:51
    1041FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+6:58:53Markus Autio2:11:11
    1042FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+6:59:30Antti Muilu2:06:10
    1043FINWrtsil (799)+6:59:48Teemu Toivonen2:29:33
    1044FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+6:59:49Jurgen Nowak2:12:48
    1045FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+7:00:35Minttu Toivanen2:21:36
    1046FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+7:00:36Jouko Hanhela2:07:59
    1047FINTYTSU (1746)+7:00:47Jenni Mikkola2:02:10
    1048LATMona OK (567)+7:01:19Girts Ziliskis1:57:21
    1049FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+7:01:49Liinu Nummela2:10:15
    1050FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+7:01:50Eetu Matkaselk2:05:02
    1051FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+7:02:20Teemu Korhonen1:42:29
    1052FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+7:02:42Mikael Suvanto2:00:55
    1053FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+7:02:43Lauri Laine2:32:46
    1054FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+7:02:47Jaakko Heikkinen2:45:18
    1055FINHappyOrNot (1126)+7:03:02Mikko Panula2:40:37
    1056FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+7:03:08Martti Luotonen2:28:08
    1057FINEka Chemicals (1232)+7:04:31Sami Kahra2:51:59
    1058FINLets get LOST (1656)+7:04:34Andreas Hatakka2:21:46
    1059FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+7:04:38Jari Hujala2:18:53
    1060FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+7:05:11Matti Immonen2:29:24
    1061FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+7:05:17Marcus Lahtinen2:35:37
    1062FINATQsi (1217)+7:05:19Pasi Heikkinen1:53:36
    1063FINSalon Viesti (1141)+7:05:21Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:08:06
    1064FINPalo-88 (1023)+7:05:51Pekka Ahto2:20:01
    1065FINMusta Neli (1514)+7:05:52Toni Seppl1:56:22
    1066FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+7:06:30Juha Niemenmaa2:03:25
    1067FINKimito SF (1059)+7:06:46Ringo Oja2:22:36
    1068FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+7:07:07Sami Repo2:11:11
    1069FINKTTO (1178)+7:07:13Adam Saada2:40:36
    1070FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+7:07:35Janne Waulu2:10:16
    1071FINIlves-teatteri (991)+7:07:43Petri Ilola2:20:18
    1072LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+7:07:44Igors Timofeicuks2:19:46
    1073FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+7:08:00Sami Njd2:21:40
    1074SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+7:08:03Martin Burkhard2:22:29
    1075FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+7:08:27Teuvo Maunula2:23:02
    1076FINTP Industrials (1727)+7:08:38Teemu Piesanen2:30:30
    1077FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+7:08:41Teuvo Holappa2:00:22
    1078FINTeam Tommila (1053)+7:09:06Arvi Tommila2:38:28
    1079LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+7:09:49Reshnha Janis2:09:27
    1080FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+7:10:19Tuomas Nupponen2:07:11
    1081FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+7:10:38Antti Ermo2:36:35
    1082FINSports by LUT (879)+7:11:44Vesa Tanskanen2:21:17
    1083FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+7:11:55Risto Nousiainen1:51:09
    1084FINTVOKP3 (1626)+7:11:57Heikki Lukkari2:01:34
    1085FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+7:12:12Mikko Heino1:51:58
    1086FINKoukut (906)+7:12:47Pekka Pivrinta3:21:24
    1087FINFuturice (1237)+7:12:58Petri Nikkanen1:57:12
    1088FINNavi 7 (1070)+7:12:58Tuomo Torniainen2:07:31
    1089FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+7:13:32Janne Haukipuro2:07:49
    1090FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+7:13:34Harri Saxlund2:18:20
    1091FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+7:13:35Sami Seppnen1:56:40
    1092FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+7:13:48Johannes Pivrinta2:24:22
    1093FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+7:13:59Miika Ristimki2:18:29
    1094FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+7:14:34Heimo Lahti2:38:13
    1095FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+7:15:07Tuukka Karjalainen2:12:34
    1096FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+7:15:36Teemu Tankka2:18:09
    1097FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+7:15:38Lasse Punttila2:42:06
    1098FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+7:15:38Veikko Maijala2:38:28
    1099FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+7:16:07Juha Kknen2:54:24
    1100FINTaxi Team (742)+7:16:31Antti Mets1:50:54
    1101FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+7:16:56Petri Leskinen2:02:38
    1102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+7:16:58David Farkas2:07:42
    1103FINUPM Seekers (1150)+7:17:32Antti Vehkala2:24:31
    1104FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+7:17:43Timo Rapakko2:22:00
    1105FINOK77 7 (1114)+7:17:56Sami Suckcharoen2:16:08
    1106FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+7:18:36Juha Rouhiainen2:14:36
    1107FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+7:18:52Olli Visuri2:19:29
    1108FINOK77 8 (1464)+7:19:21Karl Nilsson2:06:12
    1109FINLahden Kaleva (810)+7:19:55Joel Siikanen2:31:18
    1110FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+7:20:52Kalle Vainikka2:39:14
    1111FINMacGregor (808)+7:21:25Pasi Hokkanen2:17:46
    1112FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+7:21:31Peter Parmalainen2:21:05
    1113FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+7:21:43Riitta Ynnil2:21:49
    1114FINSito (873)+7:21:46Laura Jrvinen2:42:28
    1115FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+7:21:49Juha Ohrankmmen2:24:17
    1116FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+7:21:55Jani Nivala2:07:43
    1117SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+7:22:09Henrik Hellborg2:41:52
    1118FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+7:22:10Onni Koski2:29:02
    1119FINHnt SK (812)+7:23:31Jani Valtari2:40:31
    1120FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+7:23:36Raimo Uusitalo2:48:14
    1121FINAuran Vannas (1025)+7:23:38Pauli Syrjl1:54:52
    1122FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+7:24:03Marko Malinen3:32:55
    1123FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+7:24:11Ari Ranki2:29:18
    1124FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+7:24:27Ilkka Maulavirta2:02:39
    1125FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+7:24:33Mikko Sepp2:19:13
    1126FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+7:24:44Ossi Karvonen2:16:28
    1127FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+7:25:10Teemu Paalanen2:11:31
    1128FINOnninen (1575)+7:25:53Vesa Mkel1:59:20
    1129FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+7:26:30Markku Olli2:10:12
    1130FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+7:26:55Topias Siren2:19:14
    1131FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+7:26:57Ilkka Vuorensyrj2:40:21
    1132FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+7:27:01Kari Mastokangas2:22:17
    1133FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+7:28:05Timo Saarinen2:19:09
    1134FINRaula Team (1659)+7:28:48Matti Raula2:04:05
    1135FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+7:29:37Jarmo Asell1:52:55
    1136FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+7:30:15Jari Jrvnen2:24:23
    1137FINRamboll Finland (1176)+7:30:59Kaisa Havola2:43:06
    1138FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+7:31:46Sampsa Eloranta2:32:40
    1139FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+7:31:47Anders Rnngrd2:47:29
    1140FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+7:32:02Jukka Rannisto2:03:52
    1141FINLandis+Gyr (691)+7:32:33Marko Koivikko2:51:45
    1142FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+7:32:49Lauri Jylnki2:39:32
    1143FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+7:33:02Aimo Kuoppala2:19:33
    1144FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+7:33:04Urho Sivonen2:20:08
    1145FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+7:33:36Heikki Piisi2:23:29
    1146FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+7:34:48Mats Nurmio2:00:03
    1147FINTamrock (1298)+7:35:59Jukka Viitanen2:19:07
    1148FINReal Seeniors (1694)+7:36:04Juha Sjholm2:50:00
    1149FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+7:36:05Kai Raikunen2:27:03
    1150FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+7:36:17Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth2:01:12
    1151LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+7:36:47Arnis Klavins2:00:48
    1152FINMetos (947)+7:38:31Juho Myry2:03:08
    1153FINPss Viiraa (1194)+7:38:37Ari Valtaoja2:00:43
    1154FINStormin Ters (1088)+7:39:49Perttu Liukkonen2:18:55
    1155FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+7:40:44Simo Kiviruusu2:30:10
    1156FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+7:40:49Henri Vh-Ypy2:22:38
    1157FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+7:43:45Seppo Varmavuo2:46:37
    1158FINRejlers (1158)+7:43:48Pekka Martikainen2:23:07
    1159GBRLondon Lords (1220)+7:43:50Dmitry Ushakov2:05:10
    1160FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+7:44:38Jani Lepp2:31:13
    1161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+7:44:42Marko Siironen2:33:25
    1162FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+7:45:46Kristian Forsman2:24:38
    1163FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+7:46:01Vilho Pihko3:16:28
    1164FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+7:47:15Kimmo Tikka2:26:31
    1165FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+7:48:07Jari Laukkanen3:39:27
    1166FINsalparasti (874)+7:48:07Petteri Haapamki3:11:44
    1167FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+7:48:24Andrey Stasenko2:30:39
    1168FININUS (1762)+7:48:41Juri Kuokkanen2:14:24
    1169FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+7:49:02Robin Nyman2:43:56
    1170FINvATE kings (1068)+7:49:14Pilvi Hrknen2:08:07
    1171FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+7:49:31Tapio Kaattari2:20:41
    1172FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+7:49:59Sami Jokinen2:51:48
    1173FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+7:50:48Jari Vaitiniemi2:52:33
    1174FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+7:50:55Jarkko Uitto3:20:38
    1175FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+7:51:47Joona Ruissalo2:10:19
    1176FINKylmkiset (1772)+7:51:49Lasse Kaikkonen2:23:30
    1177LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+7:52:03Andrea Bartelloni2:07:34
    1178FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+7:52:08Antti Mustonen2:40:03
    1179FINTeam Kesko (1351)+7:52:14Keijo Ollikainen2:42:15
    1180FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+7:52:14Simo Pyhnen2:38:03
    1181FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+7:52:15Kati Nyns2:39:54
    1182FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+7:52:21Jarkko Kumpulainen2:45:46
    1183FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+7:52:55Vesa Mkinen2:18:37
    1184FINRastiaasit (1304)+7:53:09Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:48:53
    1185FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+7:55:37Alexandez Zavialov2:07:22
    1186FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+7:55:46Juha Leinonen2:32:03
    1187FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:55:59Kari Huhta1:59:49
    1188FINTervanjuojat (1216)+7:56:13Ari Stigell2:18:49
    1189FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+7:56:16Olavi Heikkil2:38:32
    1190FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+7:56:29Osmo Tommila2:15:37
    1191FINe-Sakki (1764)+7:56:35Sakari Niskanen2:33:07
    1192FINKilon Miekka (1057)+7:56:37Jussi Rikknen2:23:26
    1193FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+7:57:40Kalle Rosenblad2:33:29
    1194FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+7:57:41Hanna Vuorela2:12:35
    1195FINNabla (1289)+7:57:47Marko Leppniemi2:03:50
    1196FINRoamers (937)+7:57:56Juuso Partanen2:19:50
    1197FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+7:58:51Juha Hokka2:27:08
    1198FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+7:59:33Tapani Suihkonen2:51:35
    1199FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+8:00:01Jarkko Kaura2:21:31
    1200FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+8:00:23Tommi Rantala2:00:49
    1201FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+8:00:35Markus Salo1:34:03
    1202FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+8:01:00Antero Taipale2:32:39
    1203FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+8:01:10Janne Takala1:59:31
    1204FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+8:02:31Jan Reijo2:16:08
    1205FINVarnitsa (994)+8:02:53Mikko Puustinen2:03:02
    1206FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+8:03:20Petri Himanen2:01:31
    1207FINTeam Kenpes (965)+8:03:46Mikko Lehtonen2:30:05
    1208FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+8:04:26Kari Virtanen2:21:28
    1209FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+8:04:39Markku Rty2:13:48
    1210FINKemira Vastus (787)+8:05:08Minna Sankari2:01:57
    1211FINME Pummit (1172)+8:05:27Jukka Pkkil2:24:50
    1212FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+8:05:28Jukka Kinnari2:04:06
    1213FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+8:05:55Vesa Laitila2:31:04
    1214FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+8:06:44Jari Ojanen2:39:52
    1215NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+8:06:49Kai Johansen4:04:16
    1216FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+8:07:34Anne Dahlgren2:41:21
    1217FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+8:07:58Ari Haapalainen2:38:16
    1218FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+8:08:29Jorma Mntytrm2:11:06
    1219FINNeliveto (1236)+8:08:30Pekka Simula2:22:10
    1220FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+8:09:56Visa Paajanen2:02:03
    1221FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+8:10:20Juhani Nippala2:27:11
    1222FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+8:11:02Mikko Heikkinen2:17:50
    1223FINEksym 360 (1593)+8:11:49Janne Volotinen3:25:25
    1224FINJYY Jopa (1104)+8:12:01Mikko Ylilauri2:02:08
    1225FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+8:12:03Sauli Lehtinen2:39:16
    1226FINOscar Software (1045)+8:13:04Simo Salminen4:13:16
    1227FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+8:13:05Petri Koskela2:23:14
    1228FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+8:13:06Ville Tuominen2:09:37
    1229FINExme (1685)+8:13:47Mira Hmlainen-Iho2:39:18
    1230FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+8:14:01Jouni Jaakkonen2:29:12
    1231FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+8:14:12Joonas Jrvel1:48:41
    1232FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+8:15:34Henry Kouvonen2:36:06
    1233FINSweco 2 (911)+8:15:37Pasi Kivimki2:47:38
    1234FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+8:15:37Petri Lempiinen2:40:39
    1235FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+8:16:24Perttu Kurvinen3:18:22
    1236FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+8:17:56Kimmo Saarinen3:25:40
    1237FINPyyparvi (1548)+8:18:24Tomi Pyy2:48:32
    1238FINTP Gourp (1235)+8:18:51Sami Airola2:22:06
    1239FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+8:20:53Janne Rautiainen2:36:52
    1240FINKarsTa (1724)+8:22:15Jere Hrknen2:16:06
    1241FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+8:22:31Arto Sinikangas2:14:38
    1242FINCSC (1030)+8:22:43Pietari Hyvrinen2:14:52
    1243FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+8:23:10Niklas Takala2:48:29
    1244FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+8:24:03Jussi Marttila1:59:01
    1245FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+8:24:08Joona Repo2:14:20
    1246FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+8:24:30Antti Aakko2:22:40
    1247FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+8:24:52Markus Mattsson2:22:34
    1248FINAlphajrvi (1758)+8:25:24Akseli Koljonen2:18:43
    1249FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+8:25:26Peter Albrecht2:22:11
    1250FINOC Utmanare (1159)+8:27:32Ville Manninen2:24:33
    1251FINHintsusti OK (1309)+8:27:46Outi Marttila1:54:05
    1252FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+8:27:59Jussi Lehmusvirta3:47:48
    1253FINIF land 2 (1327)+8:28:05Henry Helin2:17:34
    1254FINLtynkntjt (1655)+8:28:25Tuukka Saarela2:16:04
    1255FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+8:29:22Tero Vanhamaa3:39:26
    1256FINRasti-Hukat (925)+8:30:00Eero Kuulasmaa2:06:16
    1257FINErs seura (1259)+8:30:08Marko Haanp2:54:26
    1258FINLounapartio (1718)+8:31:21Mikko Kyt2:45:36
    1259FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+8:31:44Kauno Saario2:28:36
    1260FINTupifast (1674)+8:31:45Teemu Tupala2:01:45
    1261RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+8:32:18Evgeny Shver2:08:33
    1262FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+8:33:20Timo Mattila2:17:39
    1263FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+8:33:23Jouni Teppo2:49:41
    1264FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+8:33:36Lauri Pohjanen2:39:34
    1265FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+8:34:47Johanna Perkkalainen2:23:38
    1266FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+8:34:53Maarit Pekkala2:18:07
    1267FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+8:35:01Sami Haavisto2:25:24
    1268FINRoamers 2 (1769)+8:35:38Valtteri Luoma2:03:28
    1269FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+8:36:00Pentti Silta-Aho2:21:29
    1270FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+8:36:02Keijo Pulkkinen2:11:03
    1271FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+8:36:03Lasse Ruusinen2:12:36
    1272FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+8:36:39Pasi Frnt1:47:32
    1273FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+8:37:15Erno Korsimo2:06:08
    1274FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+8:37:51Pertti Koski3:18:37
    1275FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+8:39:06Anssi Raittila1:51:24
    1276FINSelviytyjt (1089)+8:39:16Antti Jrvinen2:39:42
    1277FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+8:39:29Timo Lehtovirta2:10:21
    1278FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+8:39:30Laura Tolvanen2:07:43
    1279FINCadpool (1055)+8:39:41Aarno Alanko2:22:40
    1280FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+8:39:51Teemu Aittamaa2:40:27
    1281FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+8:41:17Juuso Pekkala2:03:24
    1282FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+8:41:31Riku Tiusanen2:51:49
    1283FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+8:42:09Eetu Muilu2:30:00
    1284FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+8:42:39Pertti Enlund3:52:22
    1285FINKorona (1072)+8:43:02Matti Hmlinen2:36:00
    1286FINHRUP (1171)+8:43:57Markus Hamro-Drotz2:16:01
    1287FINRastisudit (1637)+8:45:03Janne Koivuniemi2:07:45
    1288FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+8:45:44Oleg Popov2:24:10
    1289FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+8:47:13Mikko Roininen2:28:42
    1290FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+8:48:27Atte Koljonen2:05:15
    1291FINRaTro (961)+8:48:36Tomi Aalto2:21:47
    1292FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+8:48:37Tuomas Multala2:48:21
    1293FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+8:51:21Terhi Latvala2:25:10
    1294FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:51:49Petteri Koskinen1:52:29
    1295ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+8:52:59Dana Jezkova3:47:35
    1296FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+8:54:11Janne Kuvaja2:24:33
    1297FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+8:54:35Unto Kortesalmi2:29:29
    1298FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+8:54:36Elina Syrjlahti2:43:03
    1299FINPowerfinn (1230)+8:54:39Jukka Vuorinen2:54:20
    1300FINTekes InnOK (1201)+8:56:05Teemu Varonen2:28:54
    1301DENStronger Together (793)+8:56:20John Bargmeyer2:01:54
    1302FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+8:56:29Matti Mustonen2:54:22
    1303FINToiska (1067)+8:56:36Mikko Kuusela2:16:37
    1304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+8:57:03Jyri Mkel2:40:45
    1305FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:57:52Janne Paavola2:27:48
    1306FINEtte Lyd (1610)+8:58:02Ville Rantala2:22:21
    1307FINWIO Team (1254)+8:58:47Tapio Siik2:40:00
    1308FINKonserni (1198)+8:58:55Anssi Nevalainen2:54:05
    1309FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+8:59:06Jyri Lehto2:20:16
    1310FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+8:59:37Arto Ahokas2:51:11
    1311FINTeam Laardi (1137)+9:00:05Sampo Haavasoja2:37:23
    1312FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+9:00:39Erik Nieminen2:46:02
    1313FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+9:00:55Tomi Rissanen2:02:12
    1314FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+9:01:04Kari Ala-Honkola2:54:30
    1315FINHortoilijat (1513)+9:01:11Kysti Peltokangas1:50:23
    1316FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+9:03:40Jari Jokityr2:08:07
    1317FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+9:04:18Pia Ahlfors3:52:13
    1318FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+9:05:35Henri Kaitala2:32:04
    1319FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+9:06:30Pasi Hutanen2:45:59
    1320FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+9:06:34Anna Kopra2:34:36
    1321FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+9:08:18Kennet Berg2:07:18
    1322FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+9:10:50Antti Kokkonen2:08:36
    1323FINMontun Uho (1569)+9:11:26Juha Kahilainen2:38:23
    1324FINABB SK (1745)+9:12:18Tomi Veikonheimo2:18:06
    1325FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+9:12:19Aslak De Silva2:53:08
    1326FINVaadin (1524)+9:12:25Rnnlund Fredrik2:33:14
    1327FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+9:13:23Jon-Alarik Scherf2:09:51
    1328FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+9:13:42Jari Ala-Nikkola2:10:26
    1329FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+9:15:08Mikael Rantanen2:03:35
    1330FINLostBoys (1313)+9:15:20Harri Holmgren2:32:35
    1331FINValio Nestle (1279)+9:15:35Jarkko Lattu2:18:29
    1332FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+9:16:33Tuomas Ilomki2:24:34
    1333FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+9:17:45Timo Vre2:17:00
    1334FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+9:19:21Heikki Heiskanen2:01:43
    1335SWESMHI IF (506)+9:20:02Leif Hallingfors2:37:32
    1336FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+9:22:26Jari Pitkkoski2:03:31
    1337FINKaLu-05 (830)+9:22:43Veli-Matti Sundberg2:22:57
    1338FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+9:22:54Juha-Matti Vrnen2:40:02
    1339FINTeam Armas (1662)+9:23:56Seppo Korhonen2:23:09
    1340FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+9:23:56Jaakko Salonen2:23:28
    1341FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+9:24:31Eemeli Saarelma2:16:44
    1342FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+9:25:40Sakari Ollila2:14:48
    1343FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+9:28:14Jussi Broberg2:24:29
    1344FINJre (1222)+9:28:38Kimmo Lindqvist3:35:26
    1345FINVierestohi (1353)+9:28:41Niilo Vainikainen2:34:38
    1346FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+9:30:21Jorma Lastunen3:52:19
    1347FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+9:30:22Timo Myrnp3:25:02
    1348FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+9:30:49Juho Vieruaho2:18:38
    1349FINL.O.S.T (1688)+9:31:28Ville Laine2:08:08
    1350FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+9:31:48Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:32:22
    1351FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+9:31:58Jarno Koivula2:08:00
    1352FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+9:34:42Antti Hanhijrvi3:10:14
    1353FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+9:35:50Mika Raitio1:59:49
    1354FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+9:37:28Vesa Suominen2:52:07
    1355FINTerwaskannot (1634)+9:37:58Jukka Sjsten1:56:50
    1356FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+9:39:13Jerker Fagerholm2:44:14
    1357FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+9:40:17Jussu Hmynen2:31:26
    1358FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+9:41:35Tuomas Hormu2:42:07
    1359FINSweco 3 (1646)+9:45:43Aki Luntamo2:40:46
    1360FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+9:45:48Paula Porkka1:57:19
    1361FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+9:47:58Juha Plve3:16:32
    1362FINBasware (1689)+9:48:35Jyrki Tunnela2:28:55
    1363FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+9:49:29Teija Liponkoski2:42:51
    1364FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+9:50:32Tomi Tamlander2:39:17
    1365FINJucat Team (1303)+9:52:00Eemeli Mehto2:30:46
    1366FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+9:52:14Mika Karjalainen2:28:54
    1367FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+9:52:23Lauri Laakso2:16:13
    1368FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+9:52:47Miika Trm3:50:56
    1369FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:57:24Pekka Ruutikainen1:57:09
    1370FINJoutomiehet (1339)+10:00:18Laura Leppl2:01:40
    1371FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+10:01:05Jukka Manner2:13:01
    1372FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+10:02:38Tommy Larvi1:50:17
    1373FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+10:02:52Tero Lehto1:49:00
    1374FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+10:03:02Teemu Salmivesi2:14:49
    1375FINATC EFHK (1077)+10:03:08Petri Seeste2:31:07
    1376FINTeam Supponen (1532)+10:04:24Liisa Peltonen2:40:32
    1377FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+10:05:31Markku Berg2:45:58
    1378FINSerkkujen y (562)+10:07:07Panu Valjakka2:15:36
    1379FINVSMAAKK (918)+10:07:37Mikko Kuusela3:25:07
    1380FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+10:08:28Jasser Huhtamaa2:42:23
    1381FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+10:09:51Anssi Halonen3:21:20
    1382FINDatactica (1024)+10:10:58Jouko Pekkarinen2:42:13
    1383FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+10:12:34Simo Nieminen4:06:01
    1384FINSurut (1564)+10:14:51Tuomas Uusi-Hakala2:24:22
    1385FINTeam Kevola (1644)+10:15:05Tuomo Yliluoma2:00:57
    1386FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+10:16:49Timo Kaskinen2:11:09
    1387FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+10:18:57Ilkka Riikonen3:13:27
    1388FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+10:19:08Marko Mkinen3:13:24
    1389FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+10:20:23Joona Hartman2:01:51
    1390FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+10:21:06Pekka Jrvenp2:27:50
    1391FINPVTUTKL (1333)+10:25:31Risto Vehmas1:50:58
    1392FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+10:26:02Timo Saari2:38:59
    1393FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+10:26:21Olli Rautee2:24:42
    1394FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+10:28:42Iiro rn2:37:59
    1395FINKehityssuunta (1062)+10:31:49Pasi Kiviranta2:32:00
    1396FINRaketoonarit (1609)+10:32:29Markus Mutanen2:49:29
    1397FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+10:34:51Timo Haapakumpu2:52:37
    1398FINIBM Sport club (1118)+10:35:33Harri Lintala3:10:14
    1399FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+10:37:18Heikki Haasmaa2:19:10
    1400FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+10:39:41Gustav Hilden2:18:39
    1401FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+10:41:49Teemu Suurnkki2:54:27
    1402FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+10:44:25Augusti Kankare2:41:47
    1403FINKela 2 (1255)+10:44:36Sami Korhonen2:42:34
    1404FINContact force (1308)+10:47:03Kari Seitz2:17:54
    1405FINTeam SOSE (1294)+10:47:11Tommi Wallenius2:45:56
    1406FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+10:49:32Simo Kuoppamki2:52:13
    1407FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+10:51:36Mikko Mkip2:24:37
    1408FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+10:53:51Joonas Scheinin3:57:04
    1409FIN3Polvea (1703)+10:54:37Antti Rantasaari2:36:11
    1410FINTrafix (1642)+10:55:49Atte Supponen2:51:51
    1411FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+10:57:01Sami Kattelus3:54:27
    1412FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:58:49Mikko Mtt2:01:04
    1413FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+11:01:46Timo Virtanen2:23:50
    1414FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+11:08:05Leena Valta2:17:33
    1415FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+11:10:57Akseli Visnen2:29:51
    1416FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+11:11:10Taneli Rahja4:13:14
    1417FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+11:12:01Tuomas Valmari2:50:20
    1418FINOC Tuska (1721)+11:12:03Janne Saarela2:48:34
    1419FINGauss-Krger (1249)+11:13:43Ville Herva1:40:08
    1420FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+11:14:15Mika Nurminen3:25:03
    1421FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+11:14:27Matti Kaasalainen2:18:39
    1422FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+11:14:31Timo Lhteenmki2:32:38
    1423FINKairankiertjt (1631)+11:19:00Juha-Matti Salmela3:20:57
    1424FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+11:19:09Oskari Kaskinen2:18:14
    1425FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+11:19:16Jari Uutela2:07:48
    1426FINGustafsson seven (1605)+11:22:18Tommi Gustafsson3:52:14
    1427FINLauttapartio (1681)+11:23:58Lauri Laatu2:45:30
    1428FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+11:25:04Johannes Kaikkonen2:20:28
    1429FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+11:29:38Ari Oinas2:42:23
    1430FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+11:31:53Olli Koskela2:23:33
    1431FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+11:33:03Hannu Husu2:30:41
    1432FINPummilla yhn (1716)+11:34:47Valtteri Kiuru2:10:49
    1433FINRasti-UHO (1568)+11:36:37Matti Krkkinen1:48:24
    1434FINSkrinnarit (1262)+11:40:16Katri Malmstrm3:16:54
    1435FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+11:43:56Ari-Pekka Arponen2:42:40
    1436FINYle boland (1620)+11:46:12Niclas Lundqvist2:52:04
    1437FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+11:52:39Pessi Honkasalo2:03:22
    1438FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+11:52:44Jouni Ikheimonen2:54:52
    1439FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+11:58:03Jarno Hakulinen2:36:49
    1440FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+12:06:23Ilpo Inkeroinen2:46:17
    1441FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+12:08:37Juha Ollikainen2:54:28
    1442FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+12:09:44Mauno Siren3:54:24
    1443FINTSE for the Future (1589)+12:11:14Marko Niemimaa2:40:46
    1444FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+12:15:49Matti Sarmanne4:56:21
    1445FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+12:29:50Teija Valkeinen2:31:52
    1446FINTrimico (1730)+12:31:59Antti Tikka2:53:10
    1447FINAjokoirat (1283)+12:32:01Ville Rahkonen2:08:26
    1448FINWellGuide (1574)+12:34:30Heikki Rauhala5:48:41
    1449FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+12:38:14Antti Kangasniemi3:21:30
    1450FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+12:38:45Jaakko Sipola2:49:03
    1451FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+12:39:22Sami Koponen2:14:42
    1452FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+12:43:40Jaakko Vanhala2:04:13
    1453FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+12:48:16Kimmo Koistinen2:06:59
    1454FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+12:50:02Jaakko Senttula2:23:37
    1455FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+12:51:26Jyrki Kuula3:52:17
    1456FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+12:53:30Anssu Ranta-aho2:52:59
    1457FINSallan Karhut (1127)+12:55:47Heikki Peltonen2:24:06
    1458FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+13:01:17Pasi Voutilainen4:06:08
    1459FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+13:04:35Niclas Wickstrm2:32:50
    1460FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+13:04:43Joonas Huhta1:59:50
    1461FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+13:31:14Tomi Kottonen3:16:56
    1462FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+13:34:18Arto Pihlaja3:37:32
    1463FINKompassibois (1571)+13:44:31Kimmo Ahonen2:14:59
    1464FINVuorenveikot (1167)+13:47:08Paulus Vyrynen3:50:56
    1465FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+13:59:34Harri Autero2:40:09
    1466FINX-Boomarit (1341)+14:09:06Pekka Loponen3:43:08
    1467FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+14:16:46Juha Puhakka2:54:20
    1468FINMustat Veljet (1345)+14:37:13Veera Nissi3:13:08
    1469FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+14:38:28Heikki Karvinen2:40:22
    1470FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+14:43:01Timo Rinne2:42:48
    1471FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+14:43:19Oskari Leppaho4:03:05
    1472FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+14:58:11Antti Ritanen2:24:21
    1473FINSpektrum (1522)+15:03:07Frans Graeffe2:42:30
    1474FINRastikato (1337)+15:30:48Natalia Kanko2:11:00
    1475FINKnut Posse (1540)+15:56:31Juho Partanen3:20:34
    1476FINVincit 2 (1553)+16:11:41Henri Ahde2:36:50
    1477FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+16:45:46Lasse Vainikainen4:19:48
    1478FINNet Man (1597)+17:08:21Marjukka Ylitolonen3:52:25
    1479FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+18:26:18Eero Lehtonen4:14:12
    1480FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+18:55:32Bror Backe2:35:13
    1481FINDNA - SYV (1613)+19:05:37Antti Jokinen5:48:31
    1482FINElMys (1354)+19:42:06Unto Tyysknen4:52:11