All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Tisaren (5) | 49:23 | Lilian Forsgren | 49:23 | ||
2 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +13 | Heini Saarimäki | 49:37 | ||
3 | MS Parma (11) | +27 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 49:50 | ||
4 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +35 | Sari Anttonen | 49:58 | ||
5 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +1:15 | Galina Vinogradova | 50:38 | ||
6 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +1:24 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 50:47 | ||
7 | Fossum IF (84) | +1:26 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 50:49 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +1:28 | Ingjerd Myhre | 50:51 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +1:34 | Annika Rihma | 50:57 | ||
10 | Pargas IF (67) | +1:43 | Yvonne Gunell | 51:06 | ||
11 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +1:46 | Maria Magnusson | 51:09 | ||
12 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +1:47 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 51:10 | ||
13 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +1:50 | Dana Safka Brozkova | 51:13 | ||
14 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +1:58 | Moa Enmark | 51:21 | ||
15 | Rastikarhut (44) | +2:06 | Mira Kaskinen | 51:29 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (8) | +2:08 | Karolin Ohlsson | 51:31 | ||
17 | Leksands OK (92) | +2:10 | Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | 51:33 | ||
18 | Linköpings OK (26) | +2:12 | Fredrika Vångell | 51:36 | ||
19 | OK Kåre (22) | +2:18 | Kajsa Risby | 51:41 | ||
20 | OK Roslagen (200) | +2:55 | Rebecka Lindberg | 52:18 | ||
21 | Halden SK (6) | +3:01 | Hollie Orr | 52:24 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +3:05 | Heini Wennman | 52:28 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +3:18 | Lone Brochmann | 52:41 | ||
24 | OK Orion (17) | +3:28 | Paulina Faron | 52:51 | ||
25 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +3:29 | Sarina Jenzer | 52:52 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +3:29 | Lotta Karhola | 52:52 | ||
27 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +3:31 | Charlotte Watson | 52:54 | ||
28 | Ärla IF (42) | +3:40 | Susen Lösch | 53:03 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +3:45 | Maija Hakala | 53:08 | ||
30 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +3:52 | Emma Johansson | 53:15 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +3:53 | Jana Knapova | 53:17 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +3:56 | Sofia Törnqvist | 53:19 | ||
33 | Koovee (32) | +4:08 | Liisa Anttila | 53:31 | ||
34 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +4:14 | Sanna Fasth | 53:37 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +4:15 | Elna Forsberg | 53:39 | ||
36 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +4:18 | Josefine Lind | 53:41 | ||
37 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +4:34 | Elin Pettersson | 53:57 | ||
38 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +4:36 | Anna Ulvensöen | 53:59 | ||
39 | OK77 (62) | +4:42 | Ina Westerlund | 54:05 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +5:07 | Aija Skrastina | 54:30 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (131) | +5:34 | Isia Basset | 54:57 | ||
42 | Falköpings AIK OK (571) | +5:35 | Johanna Hagström | 54:58 | ||
43 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +5:38 | Julia Gross | 55:01 | ||
44 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +5:39 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 55:02 | ||
45 | Frol IL (59) | +5:43 | Mathilde Rundhaug | 55:07 | ||
46 | Black Sea OK (181) | +5:49 | Nadezhda Orlova | 55:12 | ||
47 | Nydalens SK (87) | +5:53 | Elise Egseth | 55:16 | ||
48 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +5:59 | Fanni Gyurko | 55:22 | ||
49 | IGTISA (13) | +6:00 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 55:23 | ||
50 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +6:02 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 55:25 | ||
51 | Koovee 2 (47) | +6:03 | Elo Saue | 55:27 | ||
52 | JOKA (211) | +6:09 | Sigrid Ruul | 55:32 | ||
53 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +6:09 | Olga Elizarova | 55:32 | ||
54 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +6:11 | Åsne S Trömborg | 55:34 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +6:13 | Beata Falk | 55:36 | ||
56 | OK Dacke (698) | +6:15 | Moa Pettersson | 55:39 | ||
57 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +6:17 | Hanna Hugosson | 55:40 | ||
58 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +6:22 | Siri Ulvestad | 55:46 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +6:26 | Maiju Kovanen | 55:49 | ||
60 | OK Linne (3) | +6:29 | Hilda Forsgren | 55:52 | ||
61 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +6:30 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 55:53 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +6:31 | Sara Lundblad | 55:54 | ||
63 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +6:33 | Eveliina Nykänen | 55:56 | ||
64 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +6:33 | Laura Pajunen | 55:56 | ||
65 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +6:34 | Silja Tarvonen | 55:57 | ||
66 | Sundbybergs IK (510) | +6:34 | Anna Falk | 55:57 | ||
67 | Varegg IL (71) | +6:35 | Kristin Löfgren | 55:58 | ||
68 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +6:38 | Maiju Nurmela | 56:01 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK (16) | +6:41 | Evely Kaasiku | 56:04 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +6:41 | Mervi Pesu | 56:05 | ||
71 | OK Kompas (185) | +6:49 | Alona Sukharevska | 56:13 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +6:56 | Sanna Paukkunen | 56:19 | ||
73 | NTNUI (28) | +6:58 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 56:21 | ||
74 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +7:01 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 56:24 | ||
75 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +7:02 | Olga Sluta | 56:26 | ||
76 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +7:04 | Matleena Boström | 56:27 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +7:09 | Sirra Toivonen | 56:32 | ||
78 | Koovee 4 (158) | +7:21 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 56:44 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +7:24 | Katya Savkina | 56:47 | ||
80 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +7:25 | Annika Vaara | 56:48 | ||
81 | Oulaisten Taru (487) | +7:27 | Katja Rajaniemi | 56:50 | ||
82 | Närpes OK (176) | +7:28 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 56:51 | ||
83 | Tullinge SK (24) | +7:28 | Amanda Berggren | 56:51 | ||
84 | OK Vöru (204) | +7:29 | Laura Joonas | 56:52 | ||
85 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +7:30 | Elin Carlsson | 56:53 | ||
86 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +7:32 | Emmi Jokela | 56:55 | ||
87 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +7:33 | Rebecka Nylin | 56:56 | ||
88 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +7:37 | Salla Laitinen | 57:00 | ||
89 | Rasti-Nokia (261) | +7:39 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 57:03 | ||
90 | OK Ravinen (188) | +7:41 | Hanna Korhonen | 57:04 | ||
91 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +7:44 | Laura Portin | 57:07 | ||
92 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +7:45 | Mirkka Maisila | 57:08 | ||
93 | Byåsen IL (64) | +7:46 | Ingeborg Eide | 57:09 | ||
94 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +7:49 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 57:13 | ||
95 | Wing OK (455) | +7:51 | Pavla Udrzalova | 57:14 | ||
96 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +7:59 | Sophie Horrocks | 57:22 | ||
97 | Laihian Luja (516) | +8:00 | Merja Kuusisto | 57:23 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +8:02 | Sari Nurmela | 57:25 | ||
99 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +8:03 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 57:27 | ||
100 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +8:09 | Frida Nero | 57:32 | ||
101 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +8:09 | Tatjana Eskolin | 57:32 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +8:15 | Maija Ojanen | 57:38 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +8:16 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 57:40 | ||
104 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +8:24 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 57:47 | ||
105 | Konnerud IL (39) | +8:25 | Anette Juveli | 57:48 | ||
106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +8:27 | Taija Huuskonen | 57:50 | ||
107 | OLV Baselland (66) | +8:28 | Salome Schweizer | 57:51 | ||
108 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +8:31 | Satu Heittola | 57:54 | ||
109 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +8:31 | Fabre Miek | 57:54 | ||
110 | Lynx (54) | +8:33 | Sara Karvonen | 57:56 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +8:34 | Heidi Liljeström | 57:57 | ||
112 | SK100 (1399) | +8:41 | Kirti Rebane | 58:04 | ||
113 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +8:45 | Kim Geypen | 58:08 | ||
114 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +8:48 | Lisa Rönnols | 58:12 | ||
115 | OK Södertörn (72) | +8:51 | Tove Lagerberg | 58:15 | ||
116 | Ganddal IL (234) | +8:54 | Aud Taksdal | 58:17 | ||
117 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +8:54 | Lucy Butt | 58:17 | ||
118 | OK Rodhen (89) | +9:00 | Maria Sjölander | 58:23 | ||
119 | Lytkarino (207) | +9:03 | Tatiana Mendel | 58:26 | ||
120 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +9:03 | Anette Carlsson | 58:26 | ||
121 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +9:11 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 58:34 | ||
122 | Umeå OK (81) | +9:11 | Klara Yngvesson | 58:34 | ||
123 | Hestra IF (526) | +9:19 | Lovisa Hansson | 58:42 | ||
124 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +9:23 | Mari Seppänen | 58:46 | ||
125 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +9:26 | Olena Pitirimova | 58:49 | ||
126 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +9:28 | Elin Dahlin | 58:51 | ||
127 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +9:31 | Pauliina Pohja | 58:54 | ||
128 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +9:37 | Anna Moilanen | 59:01 | ||
129 | Modum OL (174) | +9:43 | Heidi Mårtensson | 59:06 | ||
130 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +9:44 | Linnea Golsäter | 59:07 | ||
131 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +9:54 | Marjut Turunen | 59:17 | ||
132 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +9:56 | Noora Hyyrynen | 59:19 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti (46) | +9:58 | Daria Korobeinik | 59:21 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +9:59 | Linda Talbonen | 59:22 | ||
135 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +10:05 | Mervi Ketola | 59:28 | ||
136 | SK Uusi (53) | +10:06 | Niina Hulkkonen | 59:29 | ||
137 | IF Femman (50) | +10:10 | Alexandra Enlund | 59:33 | ||
138 | Attunda OK (178) | +10:11 | Maria von Schmalense | 59:35 | ||
139 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +10:12 | Stina Persson | 59:35 | ||
140 | Täby OK (91) | +10:12 | Lisa Larsen | 59:35 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +10:13 | Outi Marttila | 59:37 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +10:14 | Marja Laukkanen | 59:37 | ||
143 | Azuolas (315) | +10:17 | Tatjana Zhuravliova | 59:40 | ||
144 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +10:19 | Tiina Vilska | 59:42 | ||
145 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +10:20 | Kate Morrison | 59:44 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +10:23 | Juliaana Näsi | 59:46 | ||
147 | Oppsal IF (303) | +10:23 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 59:47 | ||
148 | OK Raseborg (99) | +10:24 | Sara Forsström | 59:47 | ||
149 | Turun Metsänkävijät (193) | +10:26 | Ingunn Fristad | 59:49 | ||
150 | OK Kolmården (328) | +10:26 | Aleksandra Hornik | 59:49 | ||
151 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +10:27 | Camilla Hellström | 59:50 | ||
152 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +10:29 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 59:52 | ||
153 | OLG Chur (127) | +10:31 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 59:54 | ||
154 | Markbygdens OK (591) | +10:32 | Elin Högstrand | 59:55 | ||
155 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +10:32 | Vanessa Round | 59:55 | ||
156 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +10:37 | Virpi Remahl | 1:00:00 | ||
157 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +10:39 | Aino Väyrynen | 1:00:02 | ||
158 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +10:41 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 1:00:04 | ||
159 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +10:44 | Moa Hansson | 1:00:07 | ||
160 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +10:44 | Maria Fedorova | 1:00:07 | ||
161 | Nord West (75) | +10:45 | Tatiana Bevza | 1:00:08 | ||
162 | OK Arona (567) | +11:00 | Arama Una | 1:00:23 | ||
163 | Rastivarsat (88) | +11:17 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:00:40 | ||
164 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +11:18 | Linn Grälls | 1:00:41 | ||
165 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +11:20 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 1:00:43 | ||
166 | Emblem IL (592) | +11:21 | Ingrid Lundanes | 1:00:45 | ||
167 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +11:25 | Filippa Johansson | 1:00:48 | ||
168 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +11:31 | Matilda Martinsson | 1:00:54 | ||
169 | Koovee 3 (98) | +11:32 | Natalia Kanko | 1:00:56 | ||
170 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +11:35 | Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 1:00:58 | ||
171 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +11:36 | Noora Kivikko | 1:00:59 | ||
172 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +11:43 | Saana Sivill | 1:01:06 | ||
173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +11:48 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 1:01:11 | ||
174 | Omega (97) | +11:50 | Zoya Tikhonova | 1:01:13 | ||
175 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +11:55 | Emma Andersson | 1:01:19 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +11:57 | Anniina Paronen | 1:01:20 | ||
177 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +12:06 | Brigitte Haefeli | 1:01:29 | ||
178 | Navi (155) | +12:09 | Petra Aho | 1:01:32 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +12:10 | Julie Emmerson | 1:01:33 | ||
180 | OK Kape (635) | +12:10 | Margret Zimmermann | 1:01:34 | ||
181 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +12:12 | Megan Carter-Davis | 1:01:35 | ||
182 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +12:14 | Henna Yliluikki | 1:01:37 | ||
183 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +12:17 | Liinu Nummela | 1:01:40 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +12:18 | Heidi Salonen | 1:01:41 | ||
185 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +12:26 | Elsa Törnros | 1:01:49 | ||
186 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +12:30 | Sophia Björnlinger | 1:01:53 | ||
187 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +12:31 | Milla Rajala | 1:01:55 | ||
188 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +12:33 | Dora Szerencsi | 1:01:57 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +12:39 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:02:02 | ||
190 | Northern Wind (113) | +12:41 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:02:04 | ||
191 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +12:41 | Moona Havula | 1:02:04 | ||
192 | OK Tyr 2 (1067) | +12:45 | Lovisa Martinsson | 1:02:08 | ||
193 | OK Meridians (104) | +12:46 | Vieda Lusa | 1:02:09 | ||
194 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +12:55 | Lena Paxal | 1:02:18 | ||
195 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +13:00 | Elin Lövdal | 1:02:23 | ||
196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +13:02 | Elena Filatova | 1:02:25 | ||
197 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +13:05 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:02:28 | ||
198 | Västerås SOK (78) | +13:07 | Elin Eriksson | 1:02:30 | ||
199 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +13:09 | Anni Inkilä | 1:02:32 | ||
200 | Kuumat Aallot (803) | +13:12 | Leena Aalto | 1:02:35 |
All | Next 200 > |