< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Koovee 3 (98) | +7:58 | Natalia Kanko | 38:49 | ||
202 | Oulaisten Taru (487) | +8:01 | Katja Rajaniemi | 38:52 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +8:05 | Outi Marttila | 38:56 | ||
204 | OK Kape (635) | +8:06 | Margret Zimmermann | 38:57 | ||
205 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +8:08 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 38:59 | ||
206 | Turun Metsänkävijät (193) | +8:08 | Ingunn Fristad | 38:59 | ||
207 | EUOC (440) | +8:14 | Katie Reynolds | 39:05 | ||
208 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +8:16 | Suvi Moisander | 39:07 | ||
209 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +8:18 | Heli Elovaara | 39:09 | ||
210 | MS Parma 9 (703) | +8:21 | Eija Koskivaara | 39:12 | ||
211 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +8:23 | Johanna Räsänen | 39:14 | ||
212 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +8:24 | Kim Geypen | 39:15 | ||
213 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +8:24 | Sophie Horrocks | 39:15 | ||
214 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1062) | +8:26 | Johanna Ritanotko | 39:17 | ||
215 | O-girls (161) | +8:28 | Olga Strelkova | 39:19 | ||
216 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +8:42 | Ida Kallur | 39:33 | ||
217 | Koovee 5 (491) | +8:45 | Ruut Kanko | 39:36 | ||
218 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +8:46 | Frida Gustafsson | 39:37 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +8:48 | Venla Heikkilä | 39:39 | ||
220 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +8:48 | Heli Urpalainen | 39:39 | ||
221 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +8:49 | Polina Kirjanova | 39:40 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +8:49 | Anu Valkonen | 39:40 | ||
223 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +8:51 | Paula Porkka | 39:42 | ||
224 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +8:51 | Elsa Törnros | 39:42 | ||
225 | Modum OL (174) | +8:52 | Heidi Mårtensson | 39:43 | ||
226 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +8:53 | Roosa Similä | 39:44 | ||
227 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +8:54 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 39:45 | ||
228 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +8:54 | Moona Havula | 39:45 | ||
229 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +8:55 | Milla Rajala | 39:46 | ||
230 | Gävle OK (172) | +8:57 | Elisabet Enmark | 39:48 | ||
231 | Liperin Taimi (606) | +8:57 | Mira Makkonen | 39:48 | ||
232 | IFK Umeå (528) | +8:59 | Camilla Sjöberg | 39:50 | ||
233 | Omega 2 (257) | +9:00 | Anastasia Skopinskaya | 39:51 | ||
234 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +9:01 | Sanna Eriksson | 39:52 | ||
235 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (308) | +9:03 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 39:54 | ||
236 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +9:06 | Emily Raudkepp | 39:57 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +9:11 | Reetta Heiskanen | 40:02 | ||
238 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +9:12 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 40:03 | ||
239 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +9:13 | Anni Inkilä | 40:04 | ||
240 | Northern Wind (113) | +9:21 | Svetlana Raikova | 40:12 | ||
241 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +9:23 | Elina Svilpe | 40:14 | ||
242 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +9:24 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 40:15 | ||
243 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +9:29 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 40:20 | ||
244 | Kuumat Aallot (803) | +9:31 | Leena Aalto | 40:22 | ||
245 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +9:33 | Sanna Paavilainen | 40:24 | ||
246 | OLG Bern (252) | +9:34 | Flavia Schneiter | 40:25 | ||
247 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +9:36 | Elin Lövdal | 40:27 | ||
248 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +9:37 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 40:28 | ||
249 | Täby OK (91) | +9:38 | Lisa Larsen | 40:29 | ||
250 | OK Denseln 2 (268) | +9:39 | Emma Backteman | 40:30 | ||
251 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +9:41 | Elena Filatova | 40:32 | ||
252 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +9:42 | Julie Emmerson | 40:33 | ||
253 | Ringerike OL (203) | +9:44 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 40:35 | ||
254 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +9:44 | My Kippilä | 40:35 | ||
255 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +9:45 | Emma Stenbacka | 40:36 | ||
256 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +9:47 | Sanni Norrbacka | 40:38 | ||
257 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +9:48 | Elva Escartin | 40:39 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +9:50 | Anni Kivilaakso | 40:41 | ||
259 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +9:51 | Ane Baldishol Brevig | 40:42 | ||
260 | OK Hällen (12) | +9:53 | Terese Wängdahl | 40:44 | ||
261 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +9:54 | Hanne Manderbacka | 40:45 | ||
262 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +9:56 | Anne Kamstrup Hovind | 40:47 | ||
263 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +9:58 | Emma Andersson | 40:49 | ||
264 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +9:58 | Sanna Palomäki | 40:49 | ||
265 | IL Tyrving 4 (652) | +9:59 | Karoline Andersen | 40:50 | ||
266 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +10:00 | Anna Löwegren | 40:51 | ||
267 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +10:01 | Tanja Viskari | 40:52 | ||
268 | Rastiketut (275) | +10:02 | Riikka Saarimäki | 40:53 | ||
269 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +10:03 | Dorothea Suter | 40:54 | ||
270 | Team Fat Fit (624) | +10:04 | Gry-Anita Alnäs | 40:55 | ||
271 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (441) | +10:05 | Sannimaari Paavola | 40:56 | ||
272 | Navi 2 (279) | +10:06 | Leena Kurri | 40:57 | ||
273 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (940) | +10:07 | Malin Carlsson | 40:58 | ||
274 | Rastivarsat 3 (324) | +10:07 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 40:58 | ||
275 | Lynx 3 (177) | +10:08 | Meri Louhisola | 40:59 | ||
276 | Rakvere OK (572) | +10:09 | Kaisa Rooba | 41:00 | ||
277 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +10:10 | Salla Koskela | 41:01 | ||
278 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +10:11 | Kari Svingheim | 41:02 | ||
279 | IK Kronan (124) | +10:13 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 41:04 | ||
280 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +10:14 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 41:05 | ||
281 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +10:16 | karin fägerlind | 41:07 | ||
282 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +10:20 | Marja Tonder | 41:11 | ||
283 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +10:20 | Ingrid B. Holm | 41:11 | ||
284 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +10:22 | Emilia Riitaoja | 41:13 | ||
285 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +10:23 | Marta Ulvensöen | 41:14 | ||
286 | OK Kapa (239) | +10:24 | Laura Leiboma | 41:15 | ||
287 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +10:24 | Olga Lazareva | 41:15 | ||
288 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +10:28 | Maria Westher | 41:19 | ||
289 | Valkealan Kajo (424) | +10:28 | Hanna Jaakkola | 41:19 | ||
290 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +10:30 | Lizzie Ingham | 41:21 | ||
291 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +10:32 | Elina Pihlaja | 41:23 | ||
292 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +10:33 | Terhi Matintalo | 41:24 | ||
293 | Kimito SF (644) | +10:36 | Hanna Andersson | 41:27 | ||
294 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +10:45 | Tuuli Koivu | 41:36 | ||
295 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +10:48 | sara niva | 41:39 | ||
296 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +10:49 | Malena Lahtimies | 41:40 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (258) | +10:51 | Kati Haanpää | 41:42 | ||
298 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +10:55 | Ingrid Kvistad | 41:46 | ||
299 | Turku Multisport (398) | +11:00 | Elina Lietzen | 41:51 | ||
300 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +11:07 | Niina Papinsaari | 41:58 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +11:12 | Marjut Varpula | 42:03 | ||
302 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +11:22 | Katja von Schoultz | 42:13 | ||
303 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +11:23 | Runa Fremstad | 42:14 | ||
304 | Savon Suunta (508) | +11:24 | Annu Pylkkänen | 42:15 | ||
305 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +11:26 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 42:17 | ||
306 | Rasti 88 2 (604) | +11:28 | Anu Saarinen | 42:19 | ||
307 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +11:29 | Anni Valtonen | 42:20 | ||
308 | Sweco (469) | +11:31 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 42:22 | ||
309 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +11:32 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 42:23 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +11:33 | Minna Sankari | 42:24 | ||
311 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +11:36 | Klaara Kontinen | 42:27 | ||
312 | OK Trian (85) | +11:36 | Karoliina Martikainen | 42:27 | ||
313 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +11:38 | Marika Nylund Ek | 42:29 | ||
314 | OK Milan (262) | +11:38 | Therese Korkeakoski | 42:29 | ||
315 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +11:39 | Marika Heinikangas | 42:30 | ||
316 | RasTiimi (139) | +11:39 | Johanna Tiitto | 42:30 | ||
317 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +11:40 | Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen | 42:31 | ||
318 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +11:41 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 42:32 | ||
319 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +11:41 | Aina Edgren | 42:32 | ||
320 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +11:43 | Marie Spångmyr | 42:34 | ||
321 | Ulvilan Ura (507) | +11:44 | Maija Tiittanen | 42:35 | ||
322 | Forsa OK (672) | +11:45 | Linn Bylars | 42:36 | ||
323 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +11:52 | Laura Robertson | 42:43 | ||
324 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +11:53 | Emmi Järvelä | 42:44 | ||
325 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +11:54 | Marie Styrvold | 42:45 | ||
326 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945) | +11:56 | Jana Balcarova | 42:47 | ||
327 | FTA (654) | +11:57 | Henna Strandman | 42:48 | ||
328 | OZONS OK 3 (1093) | +11:59 | Agnese Dzerve | 42:50 | ||
329 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +12:00 | Iina Ahokas | 42:51 | ||
330 | Briksnis (562) | +12:01 | Linda Krumina | 42:52 | ||
331 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +12:07 | Tiia Tallila | 42:58 | ||
332 | Hiisirasti 4 (1163) | +12:09 | Anastasia Routsi | 43:00 | ||
333 | OK Botnia (144) | +12:10 | Heidi Forsström | 43:01 | ||
334 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (361) | +12:11 | Tiina Jussila | 43:02 | ||
335 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +12:12 | Jenna Lehto | 43:03 | ||
336 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (338) | +12:12 | Päivi Virekunnas | 43:03 | ||
337 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +12:14 | Tarja Vesanto | 43:05 | ||
338 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1024) | +12:14 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 43:05 | ||
339 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +12:16 | Satu Sintonen | 43:07 | ||
340 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +12:17 | Sanna Nykänen | 43:08 | ||
341 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +12:18 | Anita S. Drage | 43:09 | ||
342 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (345) | +12:21 | Laura Jänis | 43:12 | ||
343 | Saksa (423) | +12:23 | Anke Gaza von | 43:14 | ||
344 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +12:25 | Charlotta Acquah | 43:16 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +12:26 | Pauliina Lankinen | 43:17 | ||
346 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (734) | +12:26 | Anu Roininen | 43:17 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +12:28 | Tiia Keltamäki | 43:19 | ||
348 | Jalasjärven Jalas (256) | +12:28 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 43:19 | ||
349 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (1006) | +12:28 | Lotta Huhtiniemi | 43:19 | ||
350 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (890) | +12:30 | Sonja Sahlsten | 43:21 | ||
351 | Neidot Itkosen (382) | +12:31 | Siiri Itkonen | 43:22 | ||
352 | OK77 2 (306) | +12:32 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 43:23 | ||
353 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +12:33 | Salla Pitkänen | 43:24 | ||
354 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1352) | +12:33 | Anne Haikara | 43:24 | ||
355 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +12:35 | Sanna Laakso | 43:26 | ||
356 | Rastivarsat 2 (281) | +12:36 | Roosa Pelkonen | 43:27 | ||
357 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +12:37 | Johanna Kemppi | 43:28 | ||
358 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +12:38 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 43:29 | ||
359 | Turun NMKY (638) | +12:41 | Ilona Lainio | 43:32 | ||
360 | Modum OL 2 (788) | +12:50 | Hanne Löver Thon | 43:41 | ||
361 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +12:55 | Terese Hagman | 43:46 | ||
362 | Asker SK (143) | +12:56 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 43:47 | ||
363 | Rastikarhut 4 (282) | +12:59 | Sanna Koivusalo | 43:50 | ||
364 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +12:59 | Lisa Kalered | 43:50 | ||
365 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +13:01 | Fanny Sundblad | 43:52 | ||
366 | Navi 3 (565) | +13:03 | Alisa Laitinen | 43:54 | ||
367 | Limingan Niittykärpät (399) | +13:04 | Elina Luhta | 43:55 | ||
368 | AlppiEnkelit (596) | +13:04 | Iita Pulkkinen | 43:55 | ||
369 | Hamok (649) | +13:04 | Mira Scheir | 43:55 | ||
370 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +13:05 | Margrethe Wislöff | 43:56 | ||
371 | Alajärven Ankkurit (453) | +13:09 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 44:00 | ||
372 | Espoon Suunta 9 (633) | +13:09 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 44:00 | ||
373 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +13:11 | Pirjo Knuuti | 44:02 | ||
374 | Siilin Rasti (235) | +13:16 | Maris Palopääl | 44:07 | ||
375 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +13:17 | Tuuli Suutari | 44:08 | ||
376 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (692) | +13:18 | Aino Härkönen | 44:09 | ||
377 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +13:19 | Vilija Revaite | 44:10 | ||
378 | Lynx 4 (189) | +13:21 | Micaela Ekwik | 44:12 | ||
379 | Espoon Suunta 11 (585) | +13:21 | Terhi Tikkanen | 44:12 | ||
380 | Espoon Akilles 3 (330) | +13:24 | Maria Lerssi | 44:15 | ||
381 | Brice Vecenes (240) | +13:26 | Aiga Kalnina | 44:17 | ||
382 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +13:27 | Maren Mohagen Hansen | 44:18 | ||
383 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +13:30 | Sari Lilja | 44:21 | ||
384 | Sotkamon Jymy (522) | +13:31 | Katri Mäenpää | 44:22 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1114) | +13:32 | Laura Virekunnas | 44:23 | ||
386 | Lynx 5 (576) | +13:33 | Annamari Heikkilä | 44:24 | ||
387 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +13:34 | Henna Siren | 44:25 | ||
388 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (323) | +13:35 | Kirsi Sipilä | 44:26 | ||
389 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (569) | +13:35 | Anna Chegarovskaya | 44:26 | ||
390 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +13:37 | Ingvild Fleisje | 44:28 | ||
391 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +13:37 | Heli Leander | 44:28 | ||
392 | Siilin Rasti 2 (532) | +13:37 | Sirpa Lintunen | 44:28 | ||
393 | Kauhavan Wisa (514) | +13:38 | Tuija Katajamäki | 44:29 | ||
394 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +13:39 | Emelie Cedervärn | 44:30 | ||
395 | Espoon Suunta 6 (380) | +13:39 | Merja Puromies | 44:30 | ||
396 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +13:40 | Jasmi Joensuu | 44:31 | ||
397 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +13:41 | Saina Pöyhönen | 44:32 | ||
398 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +13:41 | Nina Hallor | 44:32 | ||
399 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (206) | +13:43 | Säde Suutari | 44:34 | ||
400 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +13:43 | Annika Kottonen | 44:34 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |