All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Tisaren (5) | 45:49 | Lilian Forsgren | 45:49 | ||
2 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +9 | Heini Saarimäki | 45:58 | ||
3 | MS Parma (11) | +18 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 46:07 | ||
4 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +29 | Sari Anttonen | 46:18 | ||
5 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +58 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 46:47 | ||
6 | Fossum IF (84) | +1:32 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 47:21 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +1:34 | Ingjerd Myhre | 47:23 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +1:34 | Annika Rihma | 47:23 | ||
9 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +1:35 | Galina Vinogradova | 47:24 | ||
10 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +1:40 | Maria Magnusson | 47:29 | ||
11 | Pargas IF (67) | +1:41 | Yvonne Gunell | 47:30 | ||
12 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +1:44 | Dana Safka Brozkova | 47:33 | ||
13 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +1:51 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 47:40 | ||
14 | Leksands OK (92) | +1:56 | Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | 47:45 | ||
15 | Linköpings OK (26) | +1:58 | Fredrika Vångell | 47:47 | ||
16 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +2:01 | Moa Enmark | 47:50 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (44) | +2:01 | Mira Kaskinen | 47:50 | ||
18 | OK Kåre (22) | +2:13 | Kajsa Risby | 48:02 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (8) | +2:17 | Karolin Ohlsson | 48:06 | ||
20 | OK Roslagen (200) | +2:36 | Rebecka Lindberg | 48:25 | ||
21 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +2:47 | Lone Brochmann | 48:36 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +2:49 | Lotta Karhola | 48:38 | ||
23 | Halden SK (6) | +2:55 | Hollie Orr | 48:44 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +3:01 | Heini Wennman | 48:50 | ||
25 | Koovee (32) | +3:16 | Liisa Anttila | 49:05 | ||
26 | Ärla IF (42) | +3:17 | Susen Lösch | 49:06 | ||
27 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +3:24 | Charlotte Watson | 49:13 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +3:25 | Sarina Jenzer | 49:14 | ||
29 | OK Orion (17) | +3:30 | Paulina Faron | 49:19 | ||
30 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +3:41 | Maija Hakala | 49:30 | ||
31 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +3:44 | Emma Johansson | 49:33 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +3:46 | Sofia Törnqvist | 49:35 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +3:58 | Elna Forsberg | 49:47 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +3:58 | Jana Knapova | 49:47 | ||
35 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +4:02 | Sanna Fasth | 49:51 | ||
36 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +4:07 | Josefine Lind | 49:56 | ||
37 | OK77 (62) | +4:12 | Ina Westerlund | 50:01 | ||
38 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +4:13 | Elin Pettersson | 50:02 | ||
39 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +4:16 | Anna Ulvensöen | 50:05 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +4:49 | Aija Skrastina | 50:38 | ||
41 | Falköpings AIK OK (571) | +5:04 | Johanna Hagström | 50:53 | ||
42 | OK Denseln (131) | +5:18 | Isia Basset | 51:07 | ||
43 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +5:26 | Hanna Hugosson | 51:15 | ||
44 | IGTISA (13) | +5:29 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 51:18 | ||
45 | Frol IL (59) | +5:34 | Mathilde Rundhaug | 51:23 | ||
46 | JOKA (211) | +5:38 | Sigrid Ruul | 51:27 | ||
47 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +5:39 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 51:28 | ||
48 | OK Linne (3) | +5:40 | Hilda Forsgren | 51:29 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +5:42 | Julia Gross | 51:31 | ||
50 | Koovee 2 (47) | +5:42 | Elo Saue | 51:31 | ||
51 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +5:42 | Åsne S Trömborg | 51:31 | ||
52 | Black Sea OK (181) | +5:43 | Nadezhda Orlova | 51:32 | ||
53 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +5:48 | Beata Falk | 51:37 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +5:49 | Fanni Gyurko | 51:38 | ||
55 | Nydalens SK (87) | +5:51 | Elise Egseth | 51:40 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +5:54 | Olga Elizarova | 51:43 | ||
57 | Sundbybergs IK (510) | +5:56 | Anna Falk | 51:45 | ||
58 | OK Dacke (698) | +5:56 | Moa Pettersson | 51:45 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +6:00 | Maiju Kovanen | 51:49 | ||
60 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +6:01 | Siri Ulvestad | 51:50 | ||
61 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +6:02 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 51:51 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +6:03 | Sara Lundblad | 51:52 | ||
63 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +6:10 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 51:59 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +6:10 | Mervi Pesu | 51:59 | ||
65 | Varegg IL (71) | +6:13 | Kristin Löfgren | 52:02 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +6:15 | Sanna Paukkunen | 52:04 | ||
67 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +6:15 | Maiju Nurmela | 52:04 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +6:16 | Eveliina Nykänen | 52:05 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK (16) | +6:21 | Evely Kaasiku | 52:10 | ||
70 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +6:25 | Laura Pajunen | 52:14 | ||
71 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +6:37 | Silja Tarvonen | 52:26 | ||
72 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +6:39 | Sirra Toivonen | 52:28 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +6:40 | Matleena Boström | 52:29 | ||
74 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +6:42 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 52:31 | ||
75 | NTNUI (28) | +6:48 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 52:37 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +6:50 | Katya Savkina | 52:39 | ||
77 | Koovee 4 (158) | +6:55 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 52:44 | ||
78 | OK Vöru (204) | +6:58 | Laura Joonas | 52:47 | ||
79 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +7:00 | Elin Carlsson | 52:49 | ||
80 | Närpes OK (176) | +7:01 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 52:50 | ||
81 | Tullinge SK (24) | +7:02 | Amanda Berggren | 52:51 | ||
82 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +7:03 | Olga Sluta | 52:52 | ||
83 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +7:04 | Salla Laitinen | 52:53 | ||
84 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +7:04 | Annika Vaara | 52:53 | ||
85 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +7:07 | Rebecka Nylin | 52:56 | ||
86 | OK Kompas (185) | +7:08 | Alona Sukharevska | 52:57 | ||
87 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +7:09 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 52:58 | ||
88 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +7:11 | Mirkka Maisila | 53:00 | ||
89 | Oulaisten Taru (487) | +7:11 | Katja Rajaniemi | 53:00 | ||
90 | Rasti-Nokia (261) | +7:12 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 53:01 | ||
91 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +7:15 | Emmi Jokela | 53:04 | ||
92 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +7:17 | Laura Portin | 53:06 | ||
93 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +7:22 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 53:11 | ||
94 | Wing OK (455) | +7:24 | Pavla Udrzalova | 53:13 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen (188) | +7:27 | Hanna Korhonen | 53:16 | ||
96 | Byåsen IL (64) | +7:32 | Ingeborg Eide | 53:21 | ||
97 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +7:33 | Frida Nero | 53:22 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +7:35 | Sari Nurmela | 53:24 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +7:36 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 53:25 | ||
100 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +7:40 | Maija Ojanen | 53:29 | ||
101 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +7:41 | Tatjana Eskolin | 53:30 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +7:50 | Heidi Liljeström | 53:39 | ||
103 | Konnerud IL (39) | +8:04 | Anette Juveli | 53:53 | ||
104 | OLV Baselland (66) | +8:05 | Salome Schweizer | 53:54 | ||
105 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +8:11 | Sophie Horrocks | 54:00 | ||
106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +8:15 | Taija Huuskonen | 54:04 | ||
107 | Laihian Luja (516) | +8:17 | Merja Kuusisto | 54:06 | ||
108 | SK100 (1399) | +8:18 | Kirti Rebane | 54:07 | ||
109 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +8:20 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 54:09 | ||
110 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +8:22 | Satu Heittola | 54:11 | ||
111 | Lynx (54) | +8:24 | Sara Karvonen | 54:13 | ||
112 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +8:25 | Lisa Rönnols | 54:14 | ||
113 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +8:27 | Fabre Miek | 54:16 | ||
114 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +8:28 | Lucy Butt | 54:17 | ||
115 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +8:33 | Anette Carlsson | 54:22 | ||
116 | OK Södertörn (72) | +8:34 | Tove Lagerberg | 54:23 | ||
117 | Ganddal IL (234) | +8:39 | Aud Taksdal | 54:28 | ||
118 | OK Rodhen (89) | +8:41 | Maria Sjölander | 54:30 | ||
119 | Umeå OK (81) | +8:43 | Klara Yngvesson | 54:32 | ||
120 | Lytkarino (207) | +8:45 | Tatiana Mendel | 54:34 | ||
121 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +8:46 | Kim Geypen | 54:35 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +8:50 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 54:39 | ||
123 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +8:51 | Anna Moilanen | 54:40 | ||
124 | Hestra IF (526) | +8:54 | Lovisa Hansson | 54:43 | ||
125 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +8:56 | Elin Dahlin | 54:45 | ||
126 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +9:00 | Mari Seppänen | 54:49 | ||
127 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +9:13 | Kate Morrison | 55:02 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +9:16 | Tiina Vilska | 55:05 | ||
129 | SK Uusi (53) | +9:17 | Niina Hulkkonen | 55:06 | ||
130 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +9:18 | Pauliina Pohja | 55:07 | ||
131 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +9:19 | Mervi Ketola | 55:08 | ||
132 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +9:20 | Olena Pitirimova | 55:09 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +9:21 | Linda Talbonen | 55:10 | ||
134 | Attunda OK (178) | +9:23 | Maria von Schmalense | 55:12 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +9:25 | Noora Hyyrynen | 55:14 | ||
136 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +9:26 | Stina Persson | 55:15 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +9:29 | Marja Laukkanen | 55:18 | ||
138 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +9:29 | Marjut Turunen | 55:18 | ||
139 | Hiisirasti (46) | +9:32 | Daria Korobeinik | 55:21 | ||
140 | Oppsal IF (303) | +9:33 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 55:22 | ||
141 | Turun Metsänkävijät (193) | +9:38 | Ingunn Fristad | 55:27 | ||
142 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +9:39 | Juliaana Näsi | 55:28 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +9:41 | Outi Marttila | 55:30 | ||
144 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +9:42 | Camilla Hellström | 55:31 | ||
145 | Markbygdens OK (591) | +9:46 | Elin Högstrand | 55:35 | ||
146 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +9:46 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 55:35 | ||
147 | IF Femman (50) | +9:47 | Alexandra Enlund | 55:36 | ||
148 | Modum OL (174) | +9:54 | Heidi Mårtensson | 55:43 | ||
149 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +9:55 | Aino Väyrynen | 55:44 | ||
150 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +9:59 | Vanessa Round | 55:48 | ||
151 | OLG Chur (127) | +9:59 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 55:48 | ||
152 | Azuolas (315) | +10:00 | Tatjana Zhuravliova | 55:49 | ||
153 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +10:01 | Virpi Remahl | 55:50 | ||
154 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +10:06 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 55:55 | ||
155 | OK Raseborg (99) | +10:08 | Sara Forsström | 55:57 | ||
156 | Täby OK (91) | +10:09 | Lisa Larsen | 55:58 | ||
157 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +10:14 | Maria Fedorova | 56:03 | ||
158 | OK Kolmården (328) | +10:15 | Aleksandra Hornik | 56:04 | ||
159 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +10:20 | Moa Hansson | 56:09 | ||
160 | Rastivarsat (88) | +10:29 | Milla Lohikainen | 56:18 | ||
161 | Nord West (75) | +10:35 | Tatiana Bevza | 56:24 | ||
162 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +10:42 | Filippa Johansson | 56:31 | ||
163 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +10:46 | Matilda Martinsson | 56:35 | ||
164 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +10:46 | Linn Grälls | 56:35 | ||
165 | OK Arona (567) | +10:48 | Arama Una | 56:37 | ||
166 | Koovee 3 (98) | +10:52 | Natalia Kanko | 56:41 | ||
167 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +10:57 | Saana Sivill | 56:46 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +11:00 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 56:49 | ||
169 | Navi (155) | +11:03 | Petra Aho | 56:52 | ||
170 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +11:05 | Noora Kivikko | 56:54 | ||
171 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +11:10 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 56:59 | ||
172 | Emblem IL (592) | +11:15 | Ingrid Lundanes | 57:04 | ||
173 | Omega (97) | +11:19 | Zoya Tikhonova | 57:08 | ||
174 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +11:21 | Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 57:10 | ||
175 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +11:27 | Anniina Paronen | 57:16 | ||
176 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +11:30 | Brigitte Haefeli | 57:19 | ||
177 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +11:35 | Emma Andersson | 57:24 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +11:39 | Riikka Otsamo | 57:28 | ||
179 | OK Kape (635) | +11:40 | Margret Zimmermann | 57:29 | ||
180 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +11:46 | Henna Yliluikki | 57:35 | ||
181 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +11:47 | Sophia Björnlinger | 57:36 | ||
182 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +11:48 | Elsa Törnros | 57:37 | ||
183 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +11:50 | Liinu Nummela | 57:39 | ||
184 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +11:52 | Milla Rajala | 57:41 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +11:54 | Heidi Salonen | 57:43 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +11:56 | Satu Tala | 57:45 | ||
187 | Västerås SOK (78) | +11:57 | Elin Eriksson | 57:46 | ||
188 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +11:58 | Moona Havula | 57:47 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +12:00 | Julie Emmerson | 57:49 | ||
190 | Lynx 2 (157) | +12:00 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 57:49 | ||
191 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +12:00 | Megan Carter-Davis | 57:49 | ||
192 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +12:07 | Elena Filatova | 57:56 | ||
193 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +12:08 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 57:57 | ||
194 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +12:10 | Dora Szerencsi | 57:59 | ||
195 | OK Tyr 2 (1067) | +12:15 | Lovisa Martinsson | 58:04 | ||
196 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +12:17 | Elin Lövdal | 58:06 | ||
197 | Northern Wind (113) | +12:18 | Svetlana Raikova | 58:07 | ||
198 | OK Meridians (104) | +12:20 | Vieda Lusa | 58:09 | ||
199 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +12:22 | Lena Paxal | 58:11 | ||
200 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +12:24 | Sofie Landqvist | 58:13 |
All | Next 200 > |