All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Tisaren (5) | 47:52 | Lilian Forsgren | 47:52 | ||
2 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +6 | Heini Saarimäki | 47:58 | ||
3 | MS Parma (11) | +22 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 48:14 | ||
4 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +29 | Sari Anttonen | 48:21 | ||
5 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +1:12 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 49:04 | ||
6 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +1:21 | Galina Vinogradova | 49:13 | ||
7 | Fossum IF (84) | +1:24 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 49:16 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +1:27 | Ingjerd Myhre | 49:19 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +1:28 | Annika Rihma | 49:20 | ||
10 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +1:33 | Maria Magnusson | 49:25 | ||
11 | Pargas IF (67) | +1:34 | Yvonne Gunell | 49:26 | ||
12 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +1:38 | Dana Safka Brozkova | 49:30 | ||
13 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +1:42 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 49:34 | ||
14 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +1:54 | Moa Enmark | 49:46 | ||
15 | Leksands OK (92) | +1:54 | Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | 49:46 | ||
16 | Linköpings OK (26) | +1:58 | Fredrika Vångell | 49:50 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (44) | +1:59 | Mira Kaskinen | 49:51 | ||
18 | Järla Orientering (8) | +2:09 | Karolin Ohlsson | 50:01 | ||
19 | OK Kåre (22) | +2:09 | Kajsa Risby | 50:01 | ||
20 | OK Roslagen (200) | +2:41 | Rebecka Lindberg | 50:33 | ||
21 | Halden SK (6) | +2:52 | Hollie Orr | 50:44 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +2:55 | Heini Wennman | 50:47 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +3:08 | Lone Brochmann | 51:00 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +3:09 | Lotta Karhola | 51:01 | ||
25 | Ärla IF (42) | +3:20 | Susen Lösch | 51:12 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +3:22 | Sarina Jenzer | 51:14 | ||
27 | OK Orion (17) | +3:23 | Paulina Faron | 51:15 | ||
28 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +3:24 | Charlotte Watson | 51:16 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +3:33 | Maija Hakala | 51:25 | ||
30 | Koovee (32) | +3:35 | Liisa Anttila | 51:27 | ||
31 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +3:40 | Emma Johansson | 51:32 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +3:47 | Sofia Törnqvist | 51:39 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +3:51 | Jana Knapova | 51:43 | ||
34 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +3:59 | Elna Forsberg | 51:51 | ||
35 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +4:01 | Sanna Fasth | 51:53 | ||
36 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +4:08 | Josefine Lind | 52:00 | ||
37 | OK77 (62) | +4:20 | Ina Westerlund | 52:12 | ||
38 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +4:22 | Elin Pettersson | 52:14 | ||
39 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +4:23 | Anna Ulvensöen | 52:15 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +4:49 | Aija Skrastina | 52:41 | ||
41 | Falköpings AIK OK (571) | +5:21 | Johanna Hagström | 53:13 | ||
42 | OK Denseln (131) | +5:24 | Isia Basset | 53:16 | ||
43 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +5:37 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 53:29 | ||
44 | Frol IL (59) | +5:37 | Mathilde Rundhaug | 53:29 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +5:38 | Julia Gross | 53:30 | ||
46 | Black Sea OK (181) | +5:42 | Nadezhda Orlova | 53:34 | ||
47 | IGTISA (13) | +5:47 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 53:39 | ||
48 | Nydalens SK (87) | +5:51 | Elise Egseth | 53:43 | ||
49 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +5:52 | Åsne S Trömborg | 53:44 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +5:53 | Fanni Gyurko | 53:45 | ||
51 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +5:55 | Hanna Hugosson | 53:47 | ||
52 | Koovee 2 (47) | +5:57 | Elo Saue | 53:49 | ||
53 | JOKA (211) | +5:57 | Sigrid Ruul | 53:49 | ||
54 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +6:02 | Olga Elizarova | 53:54 | ||
55 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +6:03 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 53:55 | ||
56 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +6:04 | Beata Falk | 53:56 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +6:05 | Siri Ulvestad | 53:57 | ||
58 | OK Linne (3) | +6:06 | Hilda Forsgren | 53:58 | ||
59 | OK Dacke (698) | +6:07 | Moa Pettersson | 53:59 | ||
60 | Sundbybergs IK (510) | +6:10 | Anna Falk | 54:02 | ||
61 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +6:11 | Maiju Kovanen | 54:03 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +6:15 | Sara Lundblad | 54:07 | ||
63 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +6:19 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 54:11 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +6:23 | Mervi Pesu | 54:15 | ||
65 | Varegg IL (71) | +6:23 | Kristin Löfgren | 54:15 | ||
66 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +6:24 | Eveliina Nykänen | 54:16 | ||
67 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +6:25 | Laura Pajunen | 54:17 | ||
68 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +6:26 | Maiju Nurmela | 54:18 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK (16) | +6:27 | Evely Kaasiku | 54:19 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +6:31 | Sanna Paukkunen | 54:23 | ||
71 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +6:33 | Silja Tarvonen | 54:25 | ||
72 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +6:46 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 54:38 | ||
73 | NTNUI (28) | +6:47 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 54:39 | ||
74 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +6:49 | Matleena Boström | 54:41 | ||
75 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +6:49 | Sirra Toivonen | 54:41 | ||
76 | OK Kompas (185) | +6:50 | Alona Sukharevska | 54:42 | ||
77 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +6:58 | Olga Sluta | 54:50 | ||
78 | Koovee 4 (158) | +6:59 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 54:51 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +7:06 | Katya Savkina | 54:58 | ||
80 | Närpes OK (176) | +7:07 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 54:59 | ||
81 | OK Vöru (204) | +7:10 | Laura Joonas | 55:02 | ||
82 | Tullinge SK (24) | +7:11 | Amanda Berggren | 55:03 | ||
83 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +7:12 | Elin Carlsson | 55:04 | ||
84 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +7:14 | Annika Vaara | 55:06 | ||
85 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +7:15 | Salla Laitinen | 55:07 | ||
86 | Oulaisten Taru (487) | +7:15 | Katja Rajaniemi | 55:07 | ||
87 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +7:16 | Rebecka Nylin | 55:08 | ||
88 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +7:19 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 55:11 | ||
89 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +7:21 | Mirkka Maisila | 55:13 | ||
90 | Rasti-Nokia (261) | +7:22 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 55:14 | ||
91 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +7:23 | Emmi Jokela | 55:15 | ||
92 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +7:25 | Laura Portin | 55:17 | ||
93 | Wing OK (455) | +7:31 | Pavla Udrzalova | 55:23 | ||
94 | OK Ravinen (188) | +7:32 | Hanna Korhonen | 55:24 | ||
95 | Byåsen IL (64) | +7:34 | Ingeborg Eide | 55:26 | ||
96 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +7:36 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 55:28 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +7:43 | Sari Nurmela | 55:35 | ||
98 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +7:44 | Frida Nero | 55:36 | ||
99 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +7:51 | Tatjana Eskolin | 55:43 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +7:53 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 55:45 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +7:56 | Maija Ojanen | 55:48 | ||
102 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +7:58 | Sophie Horrocks | 55:50 | ||
103 | Laihian Luja (516) | +8:00 | Merja Kuusisto | 55:52 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +8:06 | Heidi Liljeström | 55:58 | ||
105 | Konnerud IL (39) | +8:09 | Anette Juveli | 56:01 | ||
106 | OLV Baselland (66) | +8:11 | Salome Schweizer | 56:03 | ||
107 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +8:12 | Taija Huuskonen | 56:04 | ||
108 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +8:17 | Satu Heittola | 56:09 | ||
109 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +8:18 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 56:10 | ||
110 | SK100 (1399) | +8:18 | Kirti Rebane | 56:10 | ||
111 | Lynx (54) | +8:19 | Sara Karvonen | 56:11 | ||
112 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +8:20 | Fabre Miek | 56:12 | ||
113 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +8:28 | Lisa Rönnols | 56:20 | ||
114 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +8:36 | Lucy Butt | 56:28 | ||
115 | OK Södertörn (72) | +8:37 | Tove Lagerberg | 56:29 | ||
116 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +8:40 | Anette Carlsson | 56:32 | ||
117 | Ganddal IL (234) | +8:41 | Aud Taksdal | 56:33 | ||
118 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +8:42 | Kim Geypen | 56:34 | ||
119 | OK Rodhen (89) | +8:43 | Maria Sjölander | 56:35 | ||
120 | Umeå OK (81) | +8:47 | Klara Yngvesson | 56:39 | ||
121 | Lytkarino (207) | +8:48 | Tatiana Mendel | 56:40 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +8:51 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 56:43 | ||
123 | Hestra IF (526) | +8:58 | Lovisa Hansson | 56:50 | ||
124 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +9:08 | Elin Dahlin | 57:00 | ||
125 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +9:10 | Mari Seppänen | 57:02 | ||
126 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +9:11 | Anna Moilanen | 57:03 | ||
127 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +9:18 | Pauliina Pohja | 57:10 | ||
128 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +9:19 | Olena Pitirimova | 57:11 | ||
129 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +9:31 | Linnea Golsäter | 57:23 | ||
130 | Hiisirasti (46) | +9:39 | Daria Korobeinik | 57:31 | ||
131 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +9:41 | Noora Hyyrynen | 57:33 | ||
132 | SK Uusi (53) | +9:42 | Niina Hulkkonen | 57:34 | ||
133 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +9:43 | Mervi Ketola | 57:35 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +9:44 | Linda Talbonen | 57:36 | ||
135 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +9:46 | Marjut Turunen | 57:38 | ||
136 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +9:47 | Marja Laukkanen | 57:39 | ||
137 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +9:49 | Kate Morrison | 57:41 | ||
138 | Attunda OK (178) | +9:50 | Maria von Schmalense | 57:42 | ||
139 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +9:50 | Stina Persson | 57:42 | ||
140 | Modum OL (174) | +9:52 | Heidi Mårtensson | 57:44 | ||
141 | Oppsal IF (303) | +9:53 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 57:45 | ||
142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +9:53 | Tiina Vilska | 57:45 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +9:54 | Outi Marttila | 57:46 | ||
144 | IF Femman (50) | +9:57 | Alexandra Enlund | 57:49 | ||
145 | Turun Metsänkävijät (193) | +9:58 | Ingunn Fristad | 57:50 | ||
146 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +10:00 | Camilla Hellström | 57:52 | ||
147 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +10:01 | Juliaana Näsi | 57:53 | ||
148 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +10:03 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 57:55 | ||
149 | Azuolas (315) | +10:04 | Tatjana Zhuravliova | 57:56 | ||
150 | Markbygdens OK (591) | +10:06 | Elin Högstrand | 57:58 | ||
151 | Täby OK (91) | +10:08 | Lisa Larsen | 58:00 | ||
152 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +10:11 | Aino Väyrynen | 58:03 | ||
153 | OK Kolmården (328) | +10:11 | Aleksandra Hornik | 58:03 | ||
154 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +10:12 | Vanessa Round | 58:04 | ||
155 | OLG Chur (127) | +10:13 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 58:05 | ||
156 | OK Raseborg (99) | +10:14 | Sara Forsström | 58:06 | ||
157 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +10:14 | Virpi Remahl | 58:06 | ||
158 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +10:19 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 58:11 | ||
159 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +10:26 | Moa Hansson | 58:18 | ||
160 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +10:32 | Maria Fedorova | 58:24 | ||
161 | Nord West (75) | +10:36 | Tatiana Bevza | 58:28 | ||
162 | Rastivarsat (88) | +10:39 | Milla Lohikainen | 58:31 | ||
163 | OK Arona (567) | +10:50 | Arama Una | 58:42 | ||
164 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +10:57 | Filippa Johansson | 58:49 | ||
165 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +10:59 | Linn Grälls | 58:51 | ||
166 | Koovee 3 (98) | +11:07 | Natalia Kanko | 58:59 | ||
167 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +11:09 | Matilda Martinsson | 59:01 | ||
168 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +11:13 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 59:05 | ||
169 | Emblem IL (592) | +11:14 | Ingrid Lundanes | 59:06 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +11:15 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 59:07 | ||
171 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +11:16 | Saana Sivill | 59:08 | ||
172 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +11:17 | Noora Kivikko | 59:09 | ||
173 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +11:24 | Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 59:16 | ||
174 | Navi (155) | +11:28 | Petra Aho | 59:20 | ||
175 | Omega (97) | +11:29 | Zoya Tikhonova | 59:21 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +11:35 | Anniina Paronen | 59:27 | ||
177 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +11:38 | Emma Andersson | 59:30 | ||
178 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +11:40 | Brigitte Haefeli | 59:32 | ||
179 | OK Kape (635) | +11:53 | Margret Zimmermann | 59:45 | ||
180 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +11:57 | Liinu Nummela | 59:49 | ||
181 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +11:58 | Henna Yliluikki | 59:50 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +11:59 | Heidi Salonen | 59:51 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +12:00 | Julie Emmerson | 59:52 | ||
184 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +12:00 | Elsa Törnros | 59:52 | ||
185 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +12:01 | Megan Carter-Davis | 59:53 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +12:04 | Riikka Otsamo | 59:56 | ||
187 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +12:05 | Milla Rajala | 59:57 | ||
188 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +12:06 | Sophia Björnlinger | 59:58 | ||
189 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +12:07 | Moona Havula | 59:59 | ||
190 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +12:17 | Dora Szerencsi | 1:00:09 | ||
191 | OK Meridians (104) | +12:26 | Vieda Lusa | 1:00:18 | ||
192 | OK Tyr 2 (1067) | +12:28 | Lovisa Martinsson | 1:00:20 | ||
193 | Northern Wind (113) | +12:30 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:00:22 | ||
194 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +12:30 | Lena Paxal | 1:00:22 | ||
195 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +12:32 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:00:24 | ||
196 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +12:36 | Elin Lövdal | 1:00:28 | ||
197 | Lynx 2 (157) | +12:38 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:00:30 | ||
198 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +12:39 | Elena Filatova | 1:00:31 | ||
199 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +12:42 | Sofie Landqvist | 1:00:34 | ||
200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +12:44 | Heli Elovaara | 1:00:36 |
All | Next 200 > |