All | Next 200 > |
1 | Leksands OK (92) | 1:26:10 | Linnea Gustafsson | 34:36 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +1 | Jenny Patana | 35:13 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering (8) | +25 | Elsa Jansson | 35:04 | ||
4 | OK Kåre (22) | +48 | Martina Ruch | 35:16 | ||
5 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +49 | Karolina A Höjsgaard | 35:46 | ||
6 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +1:06 | Sara Eskilsson | 36:37 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:18 | Sonja Kyrölä | 34:35 | ||
8 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +1:41 | Anna Wallin | 36:29 | ||
9 | Halden SK (6) | +1:58 | Eva Jurenikova | 35:44 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +2:12 | Anna Haataja | 35:54 | ||
11 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +2:17 | Rebecka Olsson | 37:40 | ||
12 | MS Parma (11) | +2:19 | Maija Sianoja | 38:39 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +2:27 | Annica Gustafsson | 35:45 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (44) | +2:31 | Elli Peltomäki | 37:12 | ||
15 | OK Tisaren (5) | +2:36 | Lovisa Persson | 39:24 | ||
16 | Pargas IF (67) | +3:24 | Amy Nymalm | 38:27 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +3:27 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 36:20 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +3:32 | Line Hagman | 38:31 | ||
19 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +3:58 | Ane Linde | 36:27 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (87) | +4:23 | Anne Johanne Lind | 35:16 | ||
21 | Koovee (32) | +4:28 | Marjo Niittynen | 37:07 | ||
22 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +4:31 | Amanda Falck-Weber | 37:03 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +4:45 | Frida Bakkman | 37:36 | ||
24 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +4:56 | Laura Ramstein | 37:07 | ||
25 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +5:04 | Marie Olaussen | 37:59 | ||
26 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +5:13 | Siri Kollerud | 38:30 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +5:22 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 38:24 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +5:28 | Kine Gulliksen | 38:57 | ||
29 | OK Orion (17) | +5:28 | Cecilia Bratt | 38:47 | ||
30 | IGTISA (13) | +5:37 | Sandra Pauzaite | 36:24 | ||
31 | OK Linne (3) | +5:40 | Riina Kuuselo | 35:57 | ||
32 | Black Sea OK (181) | +5:42 | Anna Korolkova | 36:39 | ||
33 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +5:56 | Sonja Mörsky | 42:08 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +6:04 | Paula Iso-Markku | 37:44 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +6:05 | Josefine Carlsson | 38:18 | ||
36 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +6:13 | Johanna Erlandsson | 37:21 | ||
37 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +6:23 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 37:30 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +6:29 | Alice Hugosson | 36:12 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +6:31 | Indre Valaite | 37:18 | ||
40 | Ärla IF (42) | +6:32 | Sofia Grawe | 39:38 | ||
41 | Fossum IF (84) | +6:41 | Guro Vassend | 42:01 | ||
42 | Frol IL (59) | +7:12 | Guro Torpe | 38:15 | ||
43 | OK Denseln (131) | +7:17 | Linnea Ivarsson Clasdotter | 38:29 | ||
44 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +7:53 | Amilia Björklund | 42:54 | ||
45 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +7:55 | Benita Hansson | 38:29 | ||
46 | Linköpings OK (26) | +8:00 | Kajsa Hammarström | 42:35 | ||
47 | Tullinge SK (24) | +8:03 | Rebecka Heinrup | 37:21 | ||
48 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +8:06 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 40:37 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (16) | +8:17 | Laura Palm | 38:23 | ||
50 | NTNUI (28) | +8:23 | Kristine Fjellanger | 38:12 | ||
51 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +8:26 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 43:44 | ||
52 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +8:42 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 36:58 | ||
53 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +8:49 | Nelly Carlsson | 38:06 | ||
54 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +8:55 | Sandra Boström | 36:54 | ||
55 | Lynx (54) | +9:12 | Karoliina Sundberg | 37:25 | ||
56 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +9:26 | Mia Taini | 37:46 | ||
57 | SK Uusi (53) | +9:36 | Jannina Gustafsson | 36:17 | ||
58 | Falköpings AIK OK (571) | +9:59 | Willma Blennow | 41:11 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +10:02 | Maria Laine | 40:07 | ||
60 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +10:03 | Oona Valkonen | 40:16 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +10:06 | Julia Lauri | 39:19 | ||
62 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +10:08 | Susanna Tervo | 39:59 | ||
63 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +10:10 | Jo Shepherd | 39:13 | ||
64 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +10:10 | Matleena Juvonen | 40:19 | ||
65 | Varegg IL (71) | +10:11 | Christiane Trosse | 40:22 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +10:12 | Hanna Raitanen | 36:40 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +10:14 | Anni Haanpää | 38:44 | ||
68 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +10:16 | Jenna Pajunen | 40:30 | ||
69 | Koovee 2 (47) | +10:20 | Reetta Lakanen | 41:03 | ||
70 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +10:28 | Edita Martuseviciute | 38:11 | ||
71 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +10:28 | Katja Ryazanova | 40:12 | ||
72 | Sundbybergs IK (510) | +10:46 | Karolina Hellberg | 40:59 | ||
73 | Byåsen IL (64) | +10:50 | Ragnhild Eide | 39:50 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti (46) | +11:21 | Päivi Autio | 38:10 | ||
75 | OK Roslagen (200) | +11:42 | Samantha Ahlgren | 45:33 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +11:45 | Riina Liuha | 39:21 | ||
77 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +12:11 | Lina Strand | 33:43 | ||
78 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +12:13 | Johanka Simkova | 41:10 | ||
79 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +12:21 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 41:06 | ||
80 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +12:39 | Elin Carlsson | 41:17 | ||
81 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +12:44 | Emeli Pettersson | 43:00 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +12:47 | Luca Szuromi | 38:13 | ||
83 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +12:56 | Ingeborg E Melby | 43:20 | ||
84 | OK Södertörn (72) | +12:58 | Louise Markstedt | 40:53 | ||
85 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +12:59 | Ira Kiero | 43:13 | ||
86 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +13:00 | Lena Nordlund | 40:19 | ||
87 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +13:19 | Gabriella Bergander | 40:21 | ||
88 | OK77 (62) | +13:21 | Janina Donner | 45:26 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +13:34 | Venla Turakainen | 41:47 | ||
90 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +13:42 | Ella Mahlamäki | 43:05 | ||
91 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +13:46 | Maija Heikkilä | 42:56 | ||
92 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +13:56 | Suvi Pajunen | 41:11 | ||
93 | Täby OK (91) | +13:59 | Emma Hagrot | 40:33 | ||
94 | OK Kompas (185) | +14:03 | Maryna Suzdalova | 44:00 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +14:11 | Selja Kaartinen | 50:44 | ||
96 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +14:14 | Aurora Fossöy | 44:00 | ||
97 | Koovee 4 (158) | +14:16 | Susanna Suojanen | 43:41 | ||
98 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +14:19 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 44:40 | ||
99 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +14:21 | Liisa Nenonen | 41:13 | ||
100 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +14:24 | Sara Jonsson | 41:44 | ||
101 | OK Ravinen (188) | +14:31 | Moa Westblad | 43:36 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +14:58 | Vilma Annala | 43:30 | ||
103 | OK Tyr (114) | +14:59 | Malin Leandersson | 38:15 | ||
104 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +15:00 | Jenni Mikkola | 45:38 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +15:01 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 41:25 | ||
106 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +15:03 | Katrina McLeod | 43:51 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +15:05 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 44:42 | ||
108 | Rastivarsat (88) | +15:08 | Ella Hyvärinen | 40:38 | ||
109 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +15:16 | Stina Jansson | 39:29 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +15:18 | Henna Höglund | 42:05 | ||
111 | Konnerud IL (39) | +15:56 | Synne Baklid | 44:17 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +16:39 | Anniina Suhonen | 41:07 | ||
113 | Lynx 2 (157) | +16:53 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 40:22 | ||
114 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +16:58 | Anne Polso | 45:36 | ||
115 | Copenhagen O (236) | +17:01 | Masha Semak | 40:31 | ||
116 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +17:02 | Gina Granstedt | 42:13 | ||
117 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +17:04 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 42:32 | ||
118 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +17:16 | Roosa Metsola | 43:23 | ||
119 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +17:32 | Amelia Skalberg | 43:35 | ||
120 | OK Dacke (698) | +17:34 | Lisa Pettersson | 48:05 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (89) | +17:34 | Jessica Söllvander | 45:21 | ||
122 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +17:36 | Sari Suomalainen | 37:49 | ||
123 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +17:37 | Anne W. Eiken | 48:12 | ||
124 | OK Vöru (204) | +17:38 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 46:56 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +17:42 | Johanna Viilo | 42:19 | ||
126 | Navi (155) | +17:44 | Sanni Marttinen | 42:22 | ||
127 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +18:15 | Frida Junegard | 46:58 | ||
128 | Västerås SOK (78) | +18:23 | Emma Helmersson | 42:03 | ||
129 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +18:29 | Hanna Kosonen | 44:47 | ||
130 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +18:35 | Saara Saalo | 46:51 | ||
131 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +18:36 | Venla Taulavuori | 41:48 | ||
132 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +18:38 | Katri Niittymäki | 45:19 | ||
133 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +18:50 | Maria Rantala | 42:14 | ||
134 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +18:56 | Inna Antikainen | 47:58 | ||
135 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +18:57 | Nella Rontu | 45:03 | ||
136 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +19:03 | Tiina Paavola | 49:47 | ||
137 | Nord West (75) | +19:13 | Daria Panchenko | 45:15 | ||
138 | OK Trian (85) | +19:15 | Tatiana Rozova | 39:40 | ||
139 | SK100 (1399) | +19:16 | Marie Tammemäe | 47:22 | ||
140 | OK Raseborg (99) | +19:17 | Johanna von Frenckell | 45:40 | ||
141 | Koovee 3 (98) | +19:17 | Eerika Uotila | 44:31 | ||
142 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +19:25 | Karin Waldemarsson | 42:55 | ||
143 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +19:26 | Isa Envall | 43:43 | ||
144 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +19:29 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 43:34 | ||
145 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +19:34 | Sini Pekkala | 40:16 | ||
146 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +19:36 | Anna Kindlundh | 40:51 | ||
147 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +19:39 | Satu Tuomisto | 40:13 | ||
148 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +19:39 | Elena Pisarenko | 42:22 | ||
149 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +19:41 | Saana Taimisto | 43:02 | ||
150 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +19:46 | Agneta Boxström | 47:09 | ||
151 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +19:54 | Anna Brodin | 45:10 | ||
152 | EUOC (440) | +19:56 | Rona Lindsay | 41:58 | ||
153 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +20:04 | Radka Sklenarova | 39:43 | ||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +20:09 | Päivi Pitkänen | 45:08 | ||
155 | Umeå OK (81) | +20:17 | Jenny Wegebro | 47:52 | ||
156 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +20:20 | Sanni Oikkonen | 39:55 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +20:20 | Annika Matilainen | 42:43 | ||
158 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +20:22 | Emma Juga | 40:13 | ||
159 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +20:23 | Jenna Himanka | 44:39 | ||
160 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +20:24 | Maria Brodin | 43:05 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +20:25 | Niina Laakso | 44:10 | ||
162 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +20:28 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 47:18 | ||
163 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +20:28 | Åsa von Schoultz | 43:54 | ||
164 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +20:30 | Kajsa Johansson | 45:51 | ||
165 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +20:32 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 43:40 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +20:33 | Helena Matilainen | 42:50 | ||
167 | Markbygdens OK (591) | +20:34 | Josefin Andersson | 46:49 | ||
168 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +20:35 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 43:36 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +20:39 | Sanna Tervakangas | 41:56 | ||
170 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +20:43 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 40:04 | ||
171 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +20:45 | Anna Karlström | 47:11 | ||
172 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +20:46 | Kaisa Laitinen | 44:12 | ||
173 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +20:52 | Jenny Virtala | 44:16 | ||
174 | IF Femman (50) | +20:56 | Julia Torrkulla | 47:32 | ||
175 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +20:59 | Linnea Börjars | 42:36 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +21:00 | Karin Lundberg | 41:53 | ||
177 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +21:17 | Ingvild Wang | 49:09 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +21:18 | Mervi Heinaro | 41:58 | ||
179 | Oppsal IF (303) | +21:21 | Karoline Anisdahl | 47:45 | ||
180 | Närpes OK (176) | +21:22 | Annelie Haka | 50:41 | ||
181 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +21:26 | Hedwig Almqvist-Haas | 51:56 | ||
182 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +21:27 | Pinja Hietanen | 47:59 | ||
183 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +21:32 | Sofia Levin | 48:06 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +21:37 | Saara Pernu | 48:10 | ||
185 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +21:38 | Sanni Romu | 46:10 | ||
186 | Omega (97) | +21:44 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 46:41 | ||
187 | Wing OK (455) | +21:48 | Kristine Klock Fleten | 50:44 | ||
188 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +21:58 | Erica Pettersson | 43:42 | ||
189 | Emblem IL (592) | +21:59 | Vilde Åröen Lykke | 47:24 | ||
190 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +22:09 | Liisi Hentonen | 40:56 | ||
191 | Lytkarino (207) | +22:10 | Victoria Kobeleva | 49:54 | ||
192 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +22:14 | Riikka Mäkinen | 46:43 | ||
193 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +22:31 | Matilda Högberg | 48:51 | ||
194 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +22:35 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 49:44 | ||
195 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +22:39 | Daria Svechikhina | 48:42 | ||
196 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +22:51 | Josefin Mikaelsson | 49:05 | ||
197 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +22:52 | Ella Nurmi | 46:11 | ||
198 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +23:02 | Annika Kirvesmies | 44:44 | ||
199 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +23:05 | Lisa Palm | 47:56 | ||
200 | Laihian Luja (516) | +23:06 | Anna Annila | 51:52 |
All | Next 200 > |