< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +15:46 | Saana Taimisto | 14:33 | ||
202 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +15:48 | Diana Soldagg | 15:34 | ||
203 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +15:48 | Mia Smeds | 15:06 | ||
204 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +15:58 | Ella Nurmi | 14:43 | ||
205 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +16:02 | Kaisa Laitinen | 14:54 | ||
206 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +16:06 | Camilla Kalenius | 16:42 | ||
207 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +16:14 | Sanna Tervakangas | 12:57 | ||
208 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +16:16 | Regula Gygax | 16:23 | ||
209 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +16:25 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 14:51 | ||
210 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +16:26 | Jenna Tulonen | 14:39 | ||
211 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +16:28 | Linnea Börjars | 13:30 | ||
212 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +16:28 | Solveig Sletner | 14:57 | ||
213 | OK Trian (85) | +16:36 | Tatiana Rozova | 12:26 | ||
214 | EUOC (440) | +16:41 | Rona Lindsay | 14:08 | ||
215 | OLG Chur (127) | +16:50 | Angela Zindel | 18:32 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +16:52 | Helena Matilainen | 14:34 | ||
217 | Oulaisten Taru (487) | +16:53 | Tarja Kyröläinen | 21:39 | ||
218 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +17:00 | elina jonsson | 14:00 | ||
219 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +17:01 | Annika Kirvesmies | 14:09 | ||
220 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +17:02 | Krista Tuominen | 18:37 | ||
221 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +17:04 | Tiina Hirvonen | 20:52 | ||
222 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +17:08 | Sini Pekkala | 13:15 | ||
223 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +17:10 | Sari Suomalainen | 12:49 | ||
224 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +17:12 | Anna Kristiansson | 13:50 | ||
225 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +17:13 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 13:59 | ||
226 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +17:14 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 17:29 | ||
227 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +17:19 | Satu Tuomisto | 13:18 | ||
228 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +17:21 | Asia Davar | 16:18 | ||
229 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +17:26 | petra väliheikki | 14:25 | ||
230 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +17:28 | Anna Kindlundh | 14:09 | ||
231 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +17:33 | Sanni Oikkonen | 12:34 | ||
232 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +17:37 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 12:24 | ||
233 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +17:38 | Karin Lundberg | 13:57 | ||
234 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +17:39 | Jenny Martikainen | 16:09 | ||
235 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +17:40 | Mervi Heinaro | 13:45 | ||
236 | OLG Bern (252) | +17:41 | Esther Diener | 16:13 | ||
237 | Omega 2 (257) | +17:43 | Veronika Kalinina | 13:24 | ||
238 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +17:44 | Petra Liljeström | 15:10 | ||
239 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +18:14 | Sanna Carlsson | 15:42 | ||
240 | Rastivarsat 3 (324) | +18:16 | Aino Kuusela | 15:08 | ||
241 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +18:16 | Radka Sklenarova | 13:21 | ||
242 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +18:19 | Hanna Partanen | 13:48 | ||
243 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +18:30 | Daria Svechikhina | 19:58 | ||
244 | IF Minken (291) | +18:54 | Victoria Blomqvist | 16:04 | ||
245 | OK Milan (262) | +18:56 | Susanne Eriksson | 14:02 | ||
246 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +18:59 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 16:48 | ||
247 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +19:00 | Anette Bjordal | 15:44 | ||
248 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +19:02 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 15:17 | ||
249 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +19:04 | Emma Juga | 14:20 | ||
250 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +19:11 | Anu Pohjamo | 15:20 | ||
251 | OK Hällen (12) | +19:13 | Ida Åhlin | 16:39 | ||
252 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +19:17 | Christa Borgman | 16:39 | ||
253 | Ringerike OL (203) | +19:18 | Thea Heimstad Kleiven | 14:45 | ||
254 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +19:21 | Milja Heikkilä | 16:33 | ||
255 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +19:22 | Elina Syrjälahti | 16:47 | ||
256 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +19:28 | Liisi Hentonen | 13:40 | ||
257 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +19:37 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 16:09 | ||
258 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +19:41 | Anu Aho | 18:18 | ||
259 | IFK Umeå (528) | +19:41 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 17:12 | ||
260 | Asker SK (143) | +19:46 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 13:24 | ||
261 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +19:48 | Kristel Koivo | 17:04 | ||
262 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +19:48 | Hanna Laine | 13:57 | ||
263 | IK Kronan (124) | +19:49 | Linnea Myrskog | 14:27 | ||
264 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +19:50 | Aino Vuopio | 14:05 | ||
265 | Koovee 5 (491) | +19:51 | Reea Simola | 16:55 | ||
266 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +19:57 | Carla Armfeldt | 15:10 | ||
267 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +20:03 | Marjaana Andelin | 19:10 | ||
268 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +20:06 | Stina Gustås | 15:36 | ||
269 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +20:13 | Sirpa Suhonen | 15:31 | ||
270 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +20:16 | Riikka Hautamäki | 15:33 | ||
271 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +20:16 | Ellen Klueser | 13:11 | ||
272 | OK Kapa (239) | +20:21 | Kate Dudele | 13:19 | ||
273 | Ainot (100) | +20:22 | Hannele Tiira | 15:43 | ||
274 | Rasti-Jussit (250) | +20:33 | Pihla Pasanen | 15:45 | ||
275 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +20:33 | Veera Roine | 16:04 | ||
276 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +20:35 | Kari Strand | 15:33 | ||
277 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +20:37 | Carina Bergander | 17:58 | ||
278 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +20:38 | Noora Räisänen | 13:26 | ||
279 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +20:38 | Chantal Oppliger | 16:43 | ||
280 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +20:39 | Susanna Rokka | 18:54 | ||
281 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +20:43 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 16:19 | ||
282 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +20:50 | Linda Lindkvist | 12:31 | ||
283 | Rastiketut (275) | +20:56 | Tiina Mäntylä | 15:30 | ||
284 | O-girls (161) | +20:58 | Anna Savchenko | 17:45 | ||
285 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +21:05 | Kati Savinainen | 16:52 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +21:07 | Anna Kuronen | 15:46 | ||
287 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +21:11 | Linn Axelsson | 15:03 | ||
288 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +21:13 | Maria Wallström | 14:03 | ||
289 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +21:17 | Eriikka Nenonen | 16:39 | ||
290 | OK77 2 (306) | +21:20 | Miina Ruokolainen | 14:24 | ||
291 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +21:27 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 17:19 | ||
292 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +21:40 | Julia Frejd | 17:02 | ||
293 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +21:42 | Josefin Aronsson | 12:57 | ||
294 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +21:42 | Veera Haavisto | 16:39 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +21:51 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 17:40 | ||
296 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +21:58 | Terhi Heiskanen | 20:34 | ||
297 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +22:06 | Matilda Smeds | 21:18 | ||
298 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +22:07 | Anna Algotsson | 15:24 | ||
299 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +22:08 | Claudia Kantola | 14:15 | ||
300 | Navi 2 (279) | +22:09 | Niina Liukkonen | 14:23 | ||
301 | Forsa OK (672) | +22:19 | Elin Johansson | 15:52 | ||
302 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +22:23 | Sara Kurth | 13:15 | ||
303 | Hamok (649) | +22:23 | Marijs Vandeweyer | 16:57 | ||
304 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +22:37 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | 12:55 | ||
305 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +22:41 | Anne Johansson | 17:12 | ||
306 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +22:42 | Henna Nurminen | 18:05 | ||
307 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +22:46 | Emmi Hakomäki | 15:06 | ||
308 | Turku Multisport (398) | +22:48 | Jenny Kalli | 17:23 | ||
309 | OZONS OK 3 (1093) | +22:52 | Evija Livina | 17:32 | ||
310 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (329) | +22:54 | Märta Molln | 13:43 | ||
311 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +22:55 | Linn Lauridsen | 17:53 | ||
312 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1062) | +23:03 | Marjo Hovirinta | 21:34 | ||
313 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +23:10 | Eija Kutinlahti | 13:58 | ||
314 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +23:16 | Agnese Dadzite | 19:11 | ||
315 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +23:17 | Sinikka Illaru | 15:32 | ||
316 | Lynx 5 (576) | +23:19 | Virpi Tilli | 17:39 | ||
317 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +23:20 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 16:00 | ||
318 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +23:21 | nikola kochova | 14:52 | ||
319 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +23:22 | Anu Kovanen | 14:59 | ||
320 | OK Botnia (144) | +23:28 | Anneli Lövsund | 16:15 | ||
321 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +23:30 | Tiia Hakio | 16:52 | ||
322 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +23:34 | Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen | 14:55 | ||
323 | TAKA TOK (480) | +23:37 | Odeta Turka | 15:49 | ||
324 | Gävle OK (172) | +23:37 | Pernilla Eriksson | 20:18 | ||
325 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +23:46 | Taika Kangas | 16:43 | ||
326 | OK Landehof (705) | +23:47 | Emelie Karlsson | 14:46 | ||
327 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +23:49 | Raita Pakkanen | 15:00 | ||
328 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +23:51 | Kirsi Joensuu | 17:02 | ||
329 | Sweco (469) | +23:51 | Emma Skantz | 19:00 | ||
330 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +23:51 | Katja Seppänen | 14:26 | ||
331 | Rakvere OK (572) | +23:59 | Kelly Vildek | 20:53 | ||
332 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +24:09 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 14:44 | ||
333 | Modum OL 2 (788) | +24:14 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 15:31 | ||
334 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +24:15 | Ronja Kontkanen | 14:41 | ||
335 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1159) | +24:21 | Emma Sippo | 15:53 | ||
336 | Liperin Taimi (606) | +24:22 | Mervi Nissinen | 17:23 | ||
337 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +24:24 | Luna Ketonen | 17:09 | ||
338 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +24:30 | Ingvild Brekke | 16:30 | ||
339 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +24:31 | Varpu Aho | 16:14 | ||
340 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +24:31 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 16:01 | ||
341 | Espoon Akilles 3 (330) | +24:32 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 16:56 | ||
342 | Turun NMKY (638) | +24:34 | Elina Lappalainen | 16:02 | ||
343 | Bussola OK (277) | +24:37 | Isabelle Steiner | 16:09 | ||
344 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +24:57 | Elina Hietamäki | 14:21 | ||
345 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +24:58 | Kerttu Aronen | 18:12 | ||
346 | MS Parma 9 (703) | +25:02 | Elina Heinonen | 23:24 | ||
347 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (1006) | +25:14 | Minttu Eskola | 19:07 | ||
348 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +25:27 | Hanna Siven | 13:06 | ||
349 | Hiisirasti 4 (1163) | +25:29 | Jenni Sabel | 18:55 | ||
350 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +25:30 | Enna Huuskonen | 15:38 | ||
351 | Linköpings OK 3 (876) | +25:32 | Karin Backteman | 14:48 | ||
352 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +25:38 | Melina Avelin | 17:11 | ||
353 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +25:39 | Iida Heijari | 18:47 | ||
354 | Nord West 2 (245) | +25:48 | Anna Korzhavina | 15:35 | ||
355 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +25:50 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 16:36 | ||
356 | Someron Esa (331) | +25:53 | Johanna Luhtala | 14:30 | ||
357 | OK77 5 (858) | +26:00 | Carola Ray | 15:08 | ||
358 | Snättringe SK (362) | +26:04 | Kristina Tedhamre | 17:18 | ||
359 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +26:06 | Tatiana Kosorukova | 19:08 | ||
360 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +26:06 | Jorunn Kvakland | 13:06 | ||
361 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (308) | +26:13 | Sanna Löfbacka | 19:00 | ||
362 | Lynx 4 (189) | +26:16 | Annukka Sukselainen | 16:25 | ||
363 | IL Tyrving (77) | +26:18 | Sidsel O Nörstebö | 17:12 | ||
364 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +26:35 | Vilma Karlsson | 14:02 | ||
365 | Varegg IL 2 (451) | +26:38 | Kårhild Nordstad | 16:18 | ||
366 | Kuumat Aallot (803) | +26:43 | Paula Aalto | 25:43 | ||
367 | Turun Metsänkävijät (193) | +26:45 | Henni Hiirsalmi | 28:31 | ||
368 | Espoon Suunta 9 (633) | +26:46 | Irina Nefedova | 17:00 | ||
369 | FTA (654) | +26:47 | Henna Henttonen | 18:35 | ||
370 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1382) | +26:53 | Annu Tyyskänen | 16:17 | ||
371 | Sotkamon Jymy (522) | +26:53 | Mira Tuononen | 16:37 | ||
372 | Rehns BK 2 (1175) | +26:53 | Wilma Lagerhäll | 15:10 | ||
373 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +26:54 | Emma Kangas | 15:42 | ||
374 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +26:54 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 15:43 | ||
375 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1185) | +26:58 | Katja Keränen | 16:14 | ||
376 | MS Parma 7 (1205) | +26:59 | Hanna Laavainen | 20:26 | ||
377 | Brice Vecenes (240) | +26:59 | Madara Brice | 14:47 | ||
378 | Rastikarhut 4 (282) | +27:00 | Anu Imberg | 16:17 | ||
379 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +27:02 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 16:22 | ||
380 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (408) | +27:05 | Kirsi Vaaralahti | 16:04 | ||
381 | IK Falken 2 (311) | +27:06 | Lilian Björndahl | 15:50 | ||
382 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +27:08 | Anni Karhunen | 16:13 | ||
383 | Espoon Akilles 4 (666) | +27:10 | Annakaisa Heikinheimo | 16:04 | ||
384 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +27:11 | Märta Skog | 14:01 | ||
385 | Espoon Suunta 6 (380) | +27:11 | Marita Kokkila | 19:06 | ||
386 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (323) | +27:14 | Annika Koljonen | 19:54 | ||
387 | Konnerud IL 2 (247) | +27:14 | Isa Heggedal | 14:40 | ||
388 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +27:14 | Kristin Högetveit | 21:00 | ||
389 | Saksa (423) | +27:15 | Heidrun Finke | 16:32 | ||
390 | OZONS OK (885) | +27:19 | Kristine Veita | 15:43 | ||
391 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +27:22 | Mirja Matilainen | 15:45 | ||
392 | Kunnon Urheilijat (428) | +27:23 | Minna Nurmi | 16:42 | ||
393 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (574) | +27:28 | Evita Sulkula | 19:52 | ||
394 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (274) | +27:29 | Heli Tuominen | 17:57 | ||
395 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +27:42 | Elena Roos | 12:34 | ||
396 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1161) | +27:45 | Edit Kannel | 20:21 | ||
397 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +27:46 | Saana Vahvelainen | 16:10 | ||
398 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (298) | +27:46 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 17:03 | ||
399 | Pihkaniskat 2 (457) | +27:51 | Jaana Eronen | 18:40 | ||
400 | Rastikarhut 3 (215) | +27:52 | Laura Nylund | 15:22 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |