All | Next 200 > |
1 | Järla Orientering (8) | 1:13:35 | Elsa Jansson | 22:04 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +4 | Jenny Patana | 22:42 | ||
3 | Leksands OK (92) | +22 | Linnea Gustafsson | 22:25 | ||
4 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +31 | Karolina A Höjsgaard | 22:54 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (22) | +39 | Martina Ruch | 22:33 | ||
6 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +48 | Sara Eskilsson | 23:45 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +1:09 | Anna Wallin | 23:23 | ||
8 | Halden SK (6) | +1:23 | Eva Jurenikova | 22:35 | ||
9 | MS Parma (11) | +1:24 | Maija Sianoja | 25:10 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (5) | +1:38 | Lovisa Persson | 25:51 | ||
11 | Pargas IF (67) | +1:48 | Amy Nymalm | 24:17 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1:55 | Anna Haataja | 23:03 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +1:55 | Annica Gustafsson | 22:39 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +2:17 | Sonja Kyrölä | 23:00 | ||
15 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +2:24 | Rebecka Olsson | 25:12 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (44) | +2:34 | Elli Peltomäki | 24:40 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +2:53 | Line Hagman | 25:18 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +3:00 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 23:19 | ||
19 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +3:12 | Sonja Mörsky | 26:50 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +3:40 | Frida Bakkman | 23:56 | ||
21 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +3:42 | Ane Linde | 23:37 | ||
22 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +3:59 | Amanda Falck-Weber | 23:57 | ||
23 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +4:12 | Laura Ramstein | 23:48 | ||
24 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +4:18 | Siri Kollerud | 25:00 | ||
25 | Fossum IF (84) | +4:28 | Guro Vassend | 27:14 | ||
26 | Koovee (32) | +4:39 | Marjo Niittynen | 24:43 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +4:43 | Kine Gulliksen | 25:38 | ||
28 | IGTISA (13) | +4:46 | Sandra Pauzaite | 22:59 | ||
29 | Black Sea OK (181) | +4:48 | Anna Korolkova | 23:11 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +4:49 | Josefine Carlsson | 24:27 | ||
31 | OK Orion (17) | +4:52 | Cecilia Bratt | 25:36 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +5:02 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 25:30 | ||
33 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +5:05 | Marie Olaussen | 25:26 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +5:12 | Johanna Erlandsson | 23:46 | ||
35 | OK Linne (3) | +5:14 | Riina Kuuselo | 22:57 | ||
36 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +5:20 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 23:53 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +5:22 | Paula Iso-Markku | 24:27 | ||
38 | Ärla IF (42) | +5:24 | Sofia Grawe | 25:56 | ||
39 | Frol IL (59) | +5:52 | Guro Torpe | 24:21 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +6:03 | Alice Hugosson | 23:12 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +6:06 | Indre Valaite | 24:19 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +6:06 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 26:03 | ||
43 | Linköpings OK (26) | +6:22 | Kajsa Hammarström | 28:22 | ||
44 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +6:43 | Amilia Björklund | 29:09 | ||
45 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +6:43 | Benita Hansson | 24:43 | ||
46 | OK Denseln (131) | +6:46 | Linnea Ivarsson Clasdotter | 25:24 | ||
47 | Tullinge SK (24) | +7:16 | Rebecka Heinrup | 24:00 | ||
48 | NTNUI (28) | +7:25 | Kristine Fjellanger | 24:40 | ||
49 | Byåsen IL (64) | +7:33 | Ragnhild Eide | 23:59 | ||
50 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +7:33 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 30:18 | ||
51 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +7:37 | Nelly Carlsson | 24:20 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK (16) | +7:45 | Laura Palm | 25:16 | ||
53 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +8:04 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 23:45 | ||
54 | Lynx (54) | +8:15 | Karoliina Sundberg | 23:54 | ||
55 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +8:15 | Mia Taini | 24:00 | ||
56 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +8:38 | Sandra Boström | 24:02 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +8:41 | Anni Haanpää | 24:37 | ||
58 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +8:45 | Jenna Pajunen | 26:24 | ||
59 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +8:46 | Matleena Juvonen | 26:21 | ||
60 | Falköpings AIK OK (571) | +8:48 | Willma Blennow | 27:25 | ||
61 | Varegg IL (71) | +8:54 | Christiane Trosse | 26:31 | ||
62 | Sundbybergs IK (510) | +9:04 | Karolina Hellberg | 26:42 | ||
63 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +9:05 | Oona Valkonen | 26:43 | ||
64 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +9:07 | Julia Lauri | 25:46 | ||
65 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +9:10 | Edita Martuseviciute | 24:19 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +9:11 | Susanna Tervo | 26:27 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +9:11 | Maria Laine | 26:42 | ||
68 | SK Uusi (53) | +9:12 | Jannina Gustafsson | 23:18 | ||
69 | OK Roslagen (200) | +9:19 | Samantha Ahlgren | 30:36 | ||
70 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +9:26 | Katja Ryazanova | 26:36 | ||
71 | OK77 (62) | +9:33 | Janina Donner | 29:03 | ||
72 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +9:38 | Johanka Simkova | 26:01 | ||
73 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +9:48 | Jo Shepherd | 26:16 | ||
74 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +10:01 | Anne W. Eiken | 28:02 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +10:02 | Ella Mahlamäki | 26:50 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +10:02 | Hanna Raitanen | 23:55 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +10:03 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 26:13 | ||
78 | Koovee 2 (47) | +10:03 | Reetta Lakanen | 28:12 | ||
79 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +10:13 | Ingeborg E Melby | 28:03 | ||
80 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +10:15 | Elin Carlsson | 26:19 | ||
81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +10:20 | Selja Kaartinen | 34:19 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +10:29 | Riina Liuha | 25:31 | ||
83 | Hiisirasti (46) | +10:39 | Päivi Autio | 24:54 | ||
84 | Koovee 4 (158) | +10:43 | Susanna Suojanen | 27:34 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +10:50 | Venla Turakainen | 26:29 | ||
86 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +11:08 | Ira Kiero | 28:47 | ||
87 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +11:39 | Emeli Pettersson | 29:21 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +11:42 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 28:46 | ||
89 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +11:45 | Suvi Pajunen | 26:26 | ||
90 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +11:45 | Jenni Mikkola | 29:48 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (72) | +11:51 | Louise Markstedt | 27:12 | ||
92 | OK Kompas (185) | +11:52 | Maryna Suzdalova | 29:15 | ||
93 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +11:55 | Luca Szuromi | 24:47 | ||
94 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +11:56 | Lena Nordlund | 26:40 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +12:11 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 29:58 | ||
96 | Täby OK (91) | +12:13 | Emma Hagrot | 26:13 | ||
97 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +12:14 | Katrina McLeod | 28:27 | ||
98 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +12:15 | Gabriella Bergander | 26:43 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +12:17 | Vilma Annala | 28:15 | ||
100 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +12:18 | Lina Strand | 21:15 | ||
101 | OK Ravinen (188) | +12:23 | Moa Westblad | 28:54 | ||
102 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +12:24 | Aurora Fossöy | 29:35 | ||
103 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +12:25 | Sara Jonsson | 27:11 | ||
104 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +12:25 | Maija Heikkilä | 29:01 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +12:32 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 26:21 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +12:33 | Liisa Nenonen | 26:51 | ||
107 | Konnerud IL (39) | +13:23 | Synne Baklid | 29:10 | ||
108 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +13:26 | Inna Antikainen | 29:53 | ||
109 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +13:29 | Stina Jansson | 25:08 | ||
110 | OK Tyr (114) | +13:34 | Malin Leandersson | 24:15 | ||
111 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +13:41 | Tiina Paavola | 31:51 | ||
112 | Rastivarsat (88) | +13:55 | Ella Hyvärinen | 26:50 | ||
113 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +14:24 | Roosa Metsola | 27:57 | ||
114 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +14:34 | Amelia Skalberg | 28:03 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +14:37 | Henna Höglund | 28:50 | ||
116 | OK Vöru (204) | +14:47 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 31:31 | ||
117 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +14:55 | Anne Polso | 30:58 | ||
118 | OK Rodhen (89) | +15:05 | Jessica Söllvander | 30:18 | ||
119 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +15:07 | Frida Junegard | 31:16 | ||
120 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +15:16 | Saara Saalo | 30:57 | ||
121 | SK100 (1399) | +15:27 | Marie Tammemäe | 30:58 | ||
122 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +15:39 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 28:33 | ||
123 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +15:39 | Hanna Kosonen | 29:23 | ||
124 | Copenhagen O (236) | +15:40 | Masha Semak | 26:36 | ||
125 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +15:44 | Nella Rontu | 29:15 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +15:44 | Anniina Suhonen | 27:38 | ||
127 | Lynx 2 (157) | +15:47 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 26:41 | ||
128 | Navi (155) | +15:48 | Sanni Marttinen | 27:52 | ||
129 | OK Dacke (698) | +15:52 | Lisa Pettersson | 33:49 | ||
130 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +15:57 | Karin Waldemarsson | 26:53 | ||
131 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +15:57 | Maria Rantala | 26:47 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +15:59 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 27:30 | ||
133 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +16:00 | Katri Niittymäki | 30:07 | ||
134 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +16:01 | Venla Taulavuori | 26:38 | ||
135 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +16:13 | Päivi Pitkänen | 28:38 | ||
136 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +16:16 | Gina Granstedt | 28:53 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +16:22 | Johanna Viilo | 28:25 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (99) | +16:44 | Johanna von Frenckell | 30:33 | ||
139 | Västerås SOK (78) | +16:48 | Emma Helmersson | 27:53 | ||
140 | Oppsal IF (303) | +16:52 | Karoline Anisdahl | 30:41 | ||
141 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +16:55 | Agneta Boxström | 31:44 | ||
142 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +16:56 | Sari Suomalainen | 24:35 | ||
143 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +16:58 | Saana Taimisto | 27:45 | ||
144 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +17:02 | Elena Pisarenko | 27:10 | ||
145 | Närpes OK (176) | +17:03 | Annelie Haka | 33:48 | ||
146 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +17:11 | Kaisa Laitinen | 28:03 | ||
147 | Lytkarino (207) | +17:19 | Victoria Kobeleva | 32:28 | ||
148 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +17:20 | Jenny Virtala | 28:10 | ||
149 | Koovee 3 (98) | +17:33 | Eerika Uotila | 30:13 | ||
150 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +17:34 | Niina Laakso | 28:44 | ||
151 | Wing OK (455) | +17:36 | Kristine Klock Fleten | 33:58 | ||
152 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +17:49 | Anna Brodin | 30:31 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +17:51 | Annika Matilainen | 27:39 | ||
154 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +17:54 | Isa Envall | 29:37 | ||
155 | Markbygdens OK (591) | +17:54 | Josefin Andersson | 31:35 | ||
156 | Umeå OK (81) | +18:00 | Jenny Wegebro | 33:01 | ||
157 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +18:00 | Sanna Tervakangas | 26:43 | ||
158 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +18:01 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 28:35 | ||
159 | EUOC (440) | +18:03 | Rona Lindsay | 27:30 | ||
160 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +18:07 | Åsa von Schoultz | 28:58 | ||
161 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +18:08 | Kajsa Johansson | 30:55 | ||
162 | Omega (97) | +18:10 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 30:33 | ||
163 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +18:11 | Satu Tuomisto | 26:11 | ||
164 | IF Femman (50) | +18:13 | Julia Torrkulla | 32:15 | ||
165 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +18:14 | Hedwig Almqvist-Haas | 36:09 | ||
166 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +18:14 | Anna Kindlundh | 26:55 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +18:15 | Helena Matilainen | 27:57 | ||
168 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +18:17 | Maria Brodin | 28:23 | ||
169 | OK Trian (85) | +18:21 | Tatiana Rozova | 26:11 | ||
170 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +18:21 | Riikka Mäkinen | 30:16 | ||
171 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +18:21 | Karin Lundberg | 26:40 | ||
172 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +18:23 | Sini Pekkala | 26:30 | ||
173 | Laihian Luja (516) | +18:31 | Anna Annila | 34:43 | ||
174 | JOKA (211) | +18:34 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 36:38 | ||
175 | Azuolas (315) | +18:37 | Kaste Rutkauskaite | 32:32 | ||
176 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +18:37 | Matilda Högberg | 32:22 | ||
177 | Hestra IF (526) | +18:44 | Alice Aroneng | 33:38 | ||
178 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +18:47 | Sofia Levin | 32:48 | ||
179 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +19:04 | Anna Karlström | 32:56 | ||
180 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +19:06 | Sanni Romu | 31:04 | ||
181 | OK Kolmården (328) | +19:08 | Julia Eriksson | 32:54 | ||
182 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +19:09 | Linnea Börjars | 28:12 | ||
183 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +19:12 | Ingvild Wang | 34:30 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +19:12 | Saara Pernu | 33:11 | ||
185 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +19:13 | Pinja Hietanen | 33:11 | ||
186 | Nord West (75) | +19:13 | Daria Panchenko | 32:40 | ||
187 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +19:13 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 33:48 | ||
188 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +19:14 | Jenna Himanka | 30:55 | ||
189 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +19:16 | Josefin Mikaelsson | 32:56 | ||
190 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +19:17 | Sofia Sjögren | 34:44 | ||
191 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +19:18 | Emma Juga | 26:34 | ||
192 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +19:19 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 33:35 | ||
193 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +19:19 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 26:06 | ||
194 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +19:20 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 29:47 | ||
195 | Rasti-Nokia (261) | +19:21 | Johanna Järvenpää | 35:54 | ||
196 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +19:25 | Mervi Heinaro | 27:31 | ||
197 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +19:28 | Diana Soldagg | 31:14 | ||
198 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +19:28 | Radka Sklenarova | 26:33 | ||
199 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +19:30 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 28:16 | ||
200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +19:39 | Annika Kirvesmies | 28:47 |
All | Next 200 > |