< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (545) | +1:24:05 | Johanna Saarivaara | 54:14 | ||
602 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (746) | +1:24:13 | Terhi Uotila | 1:07:16 | ||
603 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +1:24:13 | Lilia Emaldynova | 45:39 | ||
604 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180) | +1:24:15 | Emma Klemets | 57:35 | ||
605 | Kemiön Kiilat (321) | +1:24:18 | Hannaleena Kaitala | 54:02 | ||
606 | Hernemäen Porina (730) | +1:24:21 | Mervi Anttila | 55:51 | ||
607 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1064) | +1:24:25 | Satu Nyholm | 51:24 | ||
608 | Rastihaukat (667) | +1:24:26 | Ronja Witick | 53:44 | ||
609 | MissMä Oon (599) | +1:24:29 | Taina Vuorio | 57:45 | ||
610 | LSF Pronoking Team (589) | +1:24:38 | Ilona Poljakova | 1:06:31 | ||
611 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (450) | +1:24:41 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 1:00:11 | ||
612 | Rasti E4 3 (664) | +1:24:43 | Maarit Herranen | 1:03:16 | ||
613 | Briksnis (562) | +1:24:47 | Ilze Bara | 58:18 | ||
614 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (863) | +1:25:14 | Emma Pukki | 54:13 | ||
615 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (575) | +1:25:15 | Eija Hauhia | 59:54 | ||
616 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (744) | +1:25:28 | Anne Korhonen | 1:04:20 | ||
617 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (192) | +1:25:28 | Olga Hannunen | 50:32 | ||
618 | Närpes OK 3 (317) | +1:25:35 | Anita Borg | 1:10:11 | ||
619 | IK Örnen (498) | +1:25:40 | Niina Lehtonen | 1:05:48 | ||
620 | Koovee 7 (169) | +1:25:47 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 50:13 | ||
621 | Järla Orientering 4 (897) | +1:25:56 | Britt-Marie Forsgren | 59:22 | ||
622 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (421) | +1:25:58 | Jaana Kari | 46:04 | ||
623 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (842) | +1:26:07 | Tuija Päätalo | 1:08:57 | ||
624 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (412) | +1:26:08 | Minna Hannula-Sormunen | 56:24 | ||
625 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463) | +1:26:14 | Elisa Nivukoski | 59:51 | ||
626 | MEME (643) | +1:26:17 | Marja Kosola | 59:50 | ||
627 | OK West 2 (588) | +1:26:22 | Kaja Laine | 1:08:17 | ||
628 | Siikaisten Sisu (668) | +1:26:23 | Eveliina Vehkala | 59:13 | ||
629 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085) | +1:26:24 | Venla Vesikko | 56:07 | ||
630 | Jalasjärven Jalas (256) | +1:26:29 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 1:03:46 | ||
631 | Ulvilan Ura (507) | +1:26:30 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 1:13:07 | ||
632 | Paha Rasti (716) | +1:26:36 | Tuija Schmidt | 57:02 | ||
633 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679) | +1:26:44 | Päivi Reiman | 53:35 | ||
634 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (381) | +1:26:46 | Jaana Palo | 55:01 | ||
635 | Karjaan Ura (495) | +1:26:47 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 58:00 | ||
636 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (559) | +1:26:51 | Outi Lepistö | 51:30 | ||
637 | Kangasala SK 10 (581) | +1:26:56 | Tuire Amaral | 54:29 | ||
638 | Nostars (461) | +1:27:04 | Merja Huikko | 57:10 | ||
639 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729) | +1:27:20 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 53:37 | ||
640 | TREMK (665) | +1:27:32 | Pihlajarinne Hanna | 1:12:39 | ||
641 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (908) | +1:27:38 | Sofia Palmu | 59:45 | ||
642 | OK Sandensände (1239) | +1:27:56 | Pia Liljeroth | 1:03:28 | ||
643 | Nilsiän Nujakka (190) | +1:28:09 | Anu Pursiainen | 53:10 | ||
644 | Boreal Multisport Team (1319) | +1:28:10 | Kaisa Happonen | 1:01:31 | ||
645 | ZVOC (194) | +1:28:10 | Arta Rulle | 53:59 | ||
646 | Espoon Suunta 10 (972) | +1:28:12 | Leena Paatero | 1:04:55 | ||
647 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (374) | +1:28:15 | Tuula Matikainen | 49:31 | ||
648 | Sahalahden Kunto (694) | +1:28:18 | Hanna Suikki | 1:06:20 | ||
649 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (150) | +1:28:30 | Aino Koskivirta | 52:57 | ||
650 | Tullin urheilukerho (445) | +1:28:41 | Heidi Lampinen | 1:01:44 | ||
651 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948) | +1:28:43 | Leila Ahonen | 58:52 | ||
652 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (460) | +1:28:49 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 58:10 | ||
653 | GNEIST (340) | +1:29:01 | Sigrid Sövik | 54:14 | ||
654 | Päijät-Rasti (493) | +1:29:09 | Päivi Sorri | 1:06:45 | ||
655 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +1:29:14 | Frida Stolt | 44:08 | ||
656 | SalamaSiskot (1381) | +1:29:32 | Sanni Heinikainen | 53:28 | ||
657 | Kimito SF (644) | +1:29:39 | Johanna Backas | 1:05:59 | ||
658 | Skogsluffarnas OK (499) | +1:29:44 | Erika Carlinger | 1:12:49 | ||
659 | Cutis (854) | +1:29:45 | Nina Hannuksela | 1:00:31 | ||
660 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:29:46 | Hanna Leppävuori | 51:35 | ||
661 | Haukiputaan Heitto (342) | +1:30:04 | Hanna Hakala | 1:04:49 | ||
662 | Nagu IF (1396) | +1:30:04 | Sonja Svahnström | 1:04:46 | ||
663 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +1:30:21 | Janne Thygesen | 51:12 | ||
664 | Akanvirta (632) | +1:30:21 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 59:16 | ||
665 | Team Westas (375) | +1:30:37 | Riikka-Liisa Räsänen | 1:07:42 | ||
666 | Team VarmaNauru (697) | +1:30:39 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 53:17 | ||
667 | IF Minken 2 (1009) | +1:30:51 | Gun Strandvall | 59:42 | ||
668 | IK Falken 3 (1113) | +1:30:52 | Emma Harald | 1:00:17 | ||
669 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +1:30:53 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:06:03 | ||
670 | OK Kolmården 3 (1172) | +1:30:56 | Ebba Hedegård | 1:05:25 | ||
671 | Rento (1348) | +1:30:59 | Aino Suomaa | 56:12 | ||
672 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1123) | +1:31:01 | Jaana Vartia | 59:36 | ||
673 | Röyken O-lag 2 (747) | +1:31:02 | Björg Svanberg | 51:03 | ||
674 | Team Ventus (404) | +1:31:03 | Sirpa Keränen | 51:10 | ||
675 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (899) | +1:31:16 | Kristina Kaustinen | 1:00:12 | ||
676 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (734) | +1:31:25 | Irmeli Hautala | 1:05:05 | ||
677 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (841) | +1:31:27 | Jutta Kinnunen | 46:00 | ||
678 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072) | +1:31:32 | Arja Pulkkinen | 1:11:55 | ||
679 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (692) | +1:31:52 | Anni Härkönen | 58:32 | ||
680 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (681) | +1:32:02 | Sanna Villikka | 1:04:45 | ||
681 | Koovee 9 (1324) | +1:32:07 | Nella Laurikkala | 1:01:43 | ||
682 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (985) | +1:32:09 | Eija Pynnönen | 1:02:50 | ||
683 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (950) | +1:32:13 | Kati Lotvonen | 52:23 | ||
684 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1192) | +1:32:16 | Mia Carlström | 49:53 | ||
685 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (660) | +1:32:26 | Heidi Strang | 53:50 | ||
686 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (860) | +1:32:29 | Ilze 268akle | 52:13 | ||
687 | Siilin Rasti 2 (532) | +1:32:39 | Nina Tusa | 58:51 | ||
688 | IK Örnen 2 (628) | +1:32:40 | Outi Hagqvist | 52:13 | ||
689 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299) | +1:32:47 | Airi Kattelus | 56:59 | ||
690 | Salon Vilpas (727) | +1:32:51 | Mari Kovala | 51:28 | ||
691 | IK Auseklis 5 (1152) | +1:32:56 | Agnese Celmina | 1:05:55 | ||
692 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (760) | +1:32:56 | Jenna Jyrinki | 50:59 | ||
693 | SK Mercury (411) | +1:32:59 | Liina Jogisu | 1:06:20 | ||
694 | Oulun Tarmo (739) | +1:33:01 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:02:07 | ||
695 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1206) | +1:33:06 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 50:41 | ||
696 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (542) | +1:33:07 | Terhi Saaranen | 1:01:13 | ||
697 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +1:33:10 | Venla Venetjoki | 50:05 | ||
698 | Nummelan Salamat (748) | +1:33:12 | Anu Kankkunen | 55:35 | ||
699 | Kuhmon Peurat (444) | +1:33:13 | Karoliina Partanen | 1:00:52 | ||
700 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1177) | +1:33:17 | Hilda Yliluikki | 1:01:35 | ||
701 | Team Lost and Found (620) | +1:33:19 | Paula Tuomenoksa | 56:58 | ||
702 | Epilän Esa 3 (809) | +1:33:20 | Anu Saksala | 56:20 | ||
703 | Kainuun Prikaati (276) | +1:33:20 | Karjalainen Anna | 1:04:56 | ||
704 | Tema Jano (1309) | +1:33:22 | Mira Schrowe | 1:02:17 | ||
705 | Salon Vilpas 2 (834) | +1:33:24 | Elina Hankiola | 49:31 | ||
706 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (762) | +1:33:24 | Terese Pfister-Peltola | 1:07:25 | ||
707 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +1:33:33 | Marja Lahtinen | 51:57 | ||
708 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (527) | +1:33:37 | Liisa Forsman | 53:53 | ||
709 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (388) | +1:33:38 | Leena Tikkanen | 57:44 | ||
710 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171) | +1:33:39 | Riikka Susitaival | 56:37 | ||
711 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (368) | +1:33:47 | Kaisa Kauppila | 52:41 | ||
712 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +1:33:58 | Pia Triipponen | 1:03:26 | ||
713 | Olavin Rasti 2 (292) | +1:34:01 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 51:02 | ||
714 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (881) | +1:34:10 | Siiri Niemi | 54:39 | ||
715 | Team SnowFlakes (536) | +1:34:18 | Maarit Hannu | 55:38 | ||
716 | IL Tyrving 2 (494) | +1:34:44 | Inger A Tiltnes | 58:54 | ||
717 | Laktaattiasidoosi (689) | +1:35:01 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 1:18:49 | ||
718 | Säyneisen Salpa (659) | +1:35:14 | Jutta Poutanen | 1:04:25 | ||
719 | Loimaan Jankko (678) | +1:35:19 | Kaisa Markula | 1:03:59 | ||
720 | Ringerike OL 2 (594) | +1:35:22 | Ellen Grönlund | 1:08:38 | ||
721 | Tullinge SK 7 (1197) | +1:35:28 | Hanna Tynung | 1:11:03 | ||
722 | Tarpian Suunta (543) | +1:35:37 | Tuija Olli | 59:41 | ||
723 | Kangasala SK 6 (413) | +1:35:57 | Terttu Jalanto | 52:12 | ||
724 | Himangan Urheilijat (385) | +1:36:01 | Emilia Kaustinen | 55:21 | ||
725 | IF Femman 3 (417) | +1:36:24 | Vanja Lundqvist | 1:00:57 | ||
726 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410) | +1:36:47 | Saara Grönholm | 1:06:22 | ||
727 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1209) | +1:36:52 | Anja Heggem | 58:00 | ||
728 | OK77 4 (305) | +1:36:53 | Michaela Weiss | 58:04 | ||
729 | Yläneen Kiri (610) | +1:37:08 | Johanna Salminen | 1:09:54 | ||
730 | Navi 4 (636) | +1:37:12 | Satu Taipale | 1:06:57 | ||
731 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (663) | +1:37:13 | Aura Puolakka | 1:10:00 | ||
732 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945) | +1:37:22 | Anne Kahelin | 54:42 | ||
733 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (900) | +1:37:25 | Kirsti Salmi | 57:00 | ||
734 | Lahden Taimi 3 (671) | +1:37:39 | Marjo Saarenpää | 57:12 | ||
735 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (187) | +1:37:45 | Heidi Havula | 1:06:05 | ||
736 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (630) | +1:37:45 | Karoliina Alajoki | 58:19 | ||
737 | Kalvolan Keihäs (505) | +1:37:48 | Fanni Kallio | 56:48 | ||
738 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857) | +1:37:51 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 56:02 | ||
739 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (984) | +1:37:52 | Eila Valonen | 56:48 | ||
740 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378) | +1:38:00 | Oona Kuosmanen | 1:08:28 | ||
741 | Porvoon Urheilijat (837) | +1:38:03 | Emmi Mäkinen | 1:13:53 | ||
742 | SK Uusi 4 (1387) | +1:38:05 | Anni Pakkanen | 57:53 | ||
743 | Heinon leidit (687) | +1:38:09 | Nyyti Ahola | 1:10:40 | ||
744 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1190) | +1:38:12 | Katariina Kalenius | 59:09 | ||
745 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +1:38:14 | Johanna Sivenius | 1:02:45 | ||
746 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (691) | +1:38:18 | Jaana Janhunen | 57:05 | ||
747 | Alajärven Ankkurit (453) | +1:38:19 | Anni Juoperi | 1:15:07 | ||
748 | Rasti-Pommi (696) | +1:38:21 | Katja Siberg | 58:16 | ||
749 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917) | +1:38:28 | Airi Mattila | 1:00:12 | ||
750 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1176) | +1:38:32 | Riitta Erkkilä | 59:40 | ||
751 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232) | +1:38:37 | Hanne Laasonen | 1:18:11 | ||
752 | Laihian Luja 3 (1110) | +1:38:42 | Anita Somppi | 1:14:46 | ||
753 | Suomussalmen Rasti (429) | +1:38:44 | Liisa Kauppinen | 59:48 | ||
754 | IF Brahe 3 (969) | +1:38:44 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:10:29 | ||
755 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (437) | +1:38:53 | Saima Värton | 56:30 | ||
756 | OYS Vapari (601) | +1:38:54 | Outi Aikio | 1:09:23 | ||
757 | VeKara OK (869) | +1:38:55 | Annika Haapalehto | 57:57 | ||
758 | Von Ellit (1078) | +1:39:00 | Katri Liikola | 1:08:19 | ||
759 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1212) | +1:39:10 | Minna Kivineva | 1:12:10 | ||
760 | SK Väärät pois (680) | +1:39:13 | Anna Heikka | 57:48 | ||
761 | Rasti 88 4 (770) | +1:39:25 | Leena Hellsten | 57:32 | ||
762 | Inkeroisten Terho (539) | +1:39:25 | Katrina Kukkonen | 55:38 | ||
763 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (568) | +1:39:35 | Marjut Pajari | 1:02:02 | ||
764 | Perttelin Peikot (602) | +1:39:37 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | 1:00:59 | ||
765 | Mattilan muijat (1340) | +1:39:37 | Hilkka Mattila | 48:12 | ||
766 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1069) | +1:39:39 | Cordula Marty | 1:16:28 | ||
767 | Suopursut (711) | +1:39:41 | Marja Okker | 1:07:54 | ||
768 | Perhon Kiri 2 (801) | +1:39:42 | Outi Jokela | 58:25 | ||
769 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (735) | +1:39:46 | Maarit Valtanen | 1:12:24 | ||
770 | Futurice (1380) | +1:40:04 | Satu Ekuri | 58:07 | ||
771 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1208) | +1:40:08 | Anna Sinisalo | 1:08:58 | ||
772 | Rasti E4 (442) | +1:40:10 | Sari Saavalainen | 54:09 | ||
773 | Rastiketut 2 (500) | +1:40:17 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 59:16 | ||
774 | OK77 7 (796) | +1:40:21 | Marianne Johnson | 1:09:28 | ||
775 | Vesaisen Pojat (731) | +1:40:22 | Marit Zahkna | 47:10 | ||
776 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (1148) | +1:40:23 | Anna-Stina Strang | 59:11 | ||
777 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +1:40:25 | Eira Kiiski | 1:12:44 | ||
778 | RasTiimi 2 (241) | +1:40:35 | Jessica Koskela | 1:10:14 | ||
779 | Kuoreveden Kärki (556) | +1:40:41 | Mirja Humppi | 1:02:34 | ||
780 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (1249) | +1:40:46 | Sari Rinta-Luopa | 1:02:05 | ||
781 | Pummin Suunta (975) | +1:40:49 | Liisa Kerttula | 1:01:53 | ||
782 | Emitemut (978) | +1:40:49 | Tiina Markkanen | 1:11:32 | ||
783 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (401) | +1:40:50 | Anne Järvinen | 56:50 | ||
784 | Suunnattomat diilerit (1375) | +1:40:55 | Anu Pitkänen | 1:03:21 | ||
785 | OK77 6 (1218) | +1:40:57 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | 1:03:45 | ||
786 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1242) | +1:40:59 | Tiina Taivainen | 1:00:15 | ||
787 | Hukka-Rasti (1332) | +1:41:03 | Kaisa Priia | 1:01:52 | ||
788 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (430) | +1:41:05 | Hilma Myöhänen | 1:06:43 | ||
789 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (598) | +1:41:17 | Titta Rajamäki | 1:14:19 | ||
790 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (941) | +1:41:51 | Ulla Kallio | 1:00:55 | ||
791 | Puumientappajat (1264) | +1:42:06 | Iida Pyymäki | 1:07:04 | ||
792 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (986) | +1:42:13 | Tuija Leppämäki | 1:05:03 | ||
793 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (552) | +1:42:16 | Maarit Niemi | 1:03:29 | ||
794 | Kristinehamns OK (590) | +1:42:19 | Emma Johansson | 56:35 | ||
795 | Rymy-Rasti (1397) | +1:42:26 | Marjut Mikkola | 59:24 | ||
796 | Lynx 6 (831) | +1:42:33 | Henriikka Tilli | 1:02:46 | ||
797 | HiisirastiKöLa (1287) | +1:42:39 | Laura Välilä | 58:41 | ||
798 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (890) | +1:42:49 | Veera Hynninen | 1:01:39 | ||
799 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (867) | +1:43:29 | Matleena Kukkonen | 56:03 | ||
800 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167) | +1:43:34 | Monica Zych | 1:10:22 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |