< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +40:27 | Petri Schaaf | 1:34:23 | ||
1202 | Kokousyhdistys (1358) | +40:36 | Pehrsson Anssi | 1:34:32 | ||
1203 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +40:37 | Åke Svensson | 1:34:33 | ||
1204 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1412) | +40:38 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:34:34 | ||
1205 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +40:40 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 1:34:36 | ||
1206 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +40:41 | Mats Svedström | 1:34:37 | ||
1207 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +40:43 | Sini Kerminen | 1:34:39 | ||
1208 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290) | +40:45 | Toivo Marko | 1:34:41 | ||
1209 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1098) | +40:47 | Esko Kiuru | 1:34:43 | ||
1210 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +40:49 | Mika Jalamo | 1:34:45 | ||
1211 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +40:50 | Janne Korkalainen | 1:34:46 | ||
1212 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +40:53 | Iiro Halonen | 1:34:49 | ||
1213 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +40:58 | Pasi Virtanen | 1:34:54 | ||
1214 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +40:58 | Tommi Haapala | 1:34:54 | ||
1215 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +41:00 | Markus Leppänen | 1:34:56 | ||
1216 | OK Kristina (643) | +41:04 | Calle Eskola | 1:35:00 | ||
1217 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +41:07 | Hetti Kirves | 1:35:03 | ||
1218 | Ajokoirat (1476) | +41:11 | Tuomas Kervinen | 1:35:07 | ||
1219 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +41:12 | Markus Mattsson | 1:35:08 | ||
1220 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +41:27 | Janne Puhakka | 1:35:23 | ||
1221 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +41:27 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:35:23 | ||
1222 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +41:28 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:35:24 | ||
1223 | Halsuan Toivo (803) | +41:29 | Heikki Hietalahti | 1:35:25 | ||
1224 | Raision Kuula (913) | +41:31 | Auvo Nevalainen | 1:35:27 | ||
1225 | Futurice (1093) | +41:32 | Riku Valtasola | 1:35:28 | ||
1226 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +41:33 | Pekka Koponen | 1:35:29 | ||
1227 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107) | +41:35 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:35:31 | ||
1228 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +41:35 | Marko Hänninen | 1:35:31 | ||
1229 | Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | +41:39 | Paavo Väätäjä | 1:35:35 | ||
1230 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +41:42 | Pasi Riihimäki | 1:35:38 | ||
1231 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +41:42 | Kari Suomela | 1:35:38 | ||
1232 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +41:44 | Antero Laakso | 1:35:40 | ||
1233 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +41:47 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 1:35:43 | ||
1234 | Stefan60 (1537) | +41:50 | Achilles Humbel | 1:35:46 | ||
1235 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +41:52 | Ilpo Haatainen | 1:35:48 | ||
1236 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +41:53 | Kenneth Lindholm | 1:35:49 | ||
1237 | Team Laardi (1335) | +41:56 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:35:52 | ||
1238 | vATE kings (1180) | +41:59 | Tuomas Lindholm | 1:35:55 | ||
1239 | OP 2 (1672) | +42:00 | Antti Niemelä | 1:35:56 | ||
1240 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1292) | +42:00 | Janne Lahti | 1:35:56 | ||
1241 | Urpon Rytky (1395) | +42:01 | Toni Lehmussaari | 1:35:57 | ||
1242 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1031) | +42:02 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:35:58 | ||
1243 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +42:04 | Jonathan Schach | 1:36:00 | ||
1244 | Yukon (384) | +42:05 | Pia Blake | 1:36:01 | ||
1245 | Rakvere OK (265) | +42:08 | Sander Pritsik | 1:36:04 | ||
1246 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +42:10 | Joonas Pahkala | 1:36:06 | ||
1247 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +42:11 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 1:36:07 | ||
1248 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +42:12 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:36:08 | ||
1249 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +42:13 | Jukka Nykänen | 1:36:09 | ||
1250 | OK Ostrobotnia (847) | +42:15 | Teemu Härkönen | 1:36:11 | ||
1251 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +42:15 | Arto Ahonen | 1:36:11 | ||
1252 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (683) | +42:16 | Teemu Saarinen | 1:36:12 | ||
1253 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +42:16 | Jonas-Gediminas Gvildys | 1:36:12 | ||
1254 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +42:17 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:36:13 | ||
1255 | Solf IK (392) | +42:18 | Christer Snickars | 1:36:14 | ||
1256 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +42:21 | Tapio Saarela | 1:36:17 | ||
1257 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +42:21 | Markku Vehmas | 1:36:17 | ||
1258 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +42:23 | Mika Autio | 1:36:19 | ||
1259 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +42:25 | Lukas Enlund | 1:36:21 | ||
1260 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +42:27 | Lauri Virtanen | 1:36:23 | ||
1261 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1544) | +42:27 | Kari Mustalahti | 1:36:23 | ||
1262 | Turku Multisport (637) | +42:31 | Elina Lietzen | 1:36:27 | ||
1263 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +42:32 | Juha Virtanen | 1:36:28 | ||
1264 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +42:33 | Andre Nylund | 1:36:29 | ||
1265 | Navi 9 (933) | +42:33 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:36:29 | ||
1266 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +42:37 | Valtteri Suorsa | 1:36:33 | ||
1267 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +42:37 | Leena Heikkinen | 1:36:33 | ||
1268 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +42:38 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 1:36:34 | ||
1269 | Hal Bro (674) | +42:45 | Pasi Henriksson | 1:36:41 | ||
1270 | Jarmo Viirto (1562) | +42:45 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:36:41 | ||
1271 | Toiska (1320) | +42:47 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:36:43 | ||
1272 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +42:47 | Jussi Hakola | 1:36:43 | ||
1273 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +42:49 | Kimmo Laine | 1:36:45 | ||
1274 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +42:49 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:36:45 | ||
1275 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +42:51 | Aki Laasonen | 1:36:47 | ||
1276 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +42:52 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:36:48 | ||
1277 | HRUP 2 (1481) | +42:54 | Heikki Onnela | 1:36:50 | ||
1278 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +42:55 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:36:51 | ||
1279 | Ajolinja (966) | +42:57 | Jouni Hievanen | 1:36:53 | ||
1280 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +42:58 | Marko Lassila | 1:36:54 | ||
1281 | Luolamiehet (695) | +43:02 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:36:58 | ||
1282 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +43:06 | Daniil Sulatsky | 1:37:02 | ||
1283 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +43:12 | Pauli Savela | 1:37:08 | ||
1284 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +43:15 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:37:11 | ||
1285 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +43:15 | Hannu Haapamäki | 1:37:11 | ||
1286 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +43:16 | Matti Vainio | 1:37:12 | ||
1287 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +43:20 | Juho Lehtonen | 1:37:16 | ||
1288 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +43:21 | Kari Koskimaa | 1:37:17 | ||
1289 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +43:22 | Mikko Vesterinen | 1:37:18 | ||
1290 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +43:24 | Henri Virtanen | 1:37:20 | ||
1291 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +43:24 | Matti Vaaja | 1:37:20 | ||
1292 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +43:33 | Simo Tammela | 1:37:29 | ||
1293 | Someron Esa 3 (1342) | +43:33 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:37:29 | ||
1294 | Rasti-Perniö (934) | +43:39 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:37:35 | ||
1295 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +43:41 | Aapo Talonpoika | 1:37:37 | ||
1296 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +43:45 | Tommi Kontulainen | 1:37:41 | ||
1297 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1080) | +43:49 | Matti Myllylahti | 1:37:45 | ||
1298 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +43:51 | Matti Virtanen | 1:37:47 | ||
1299 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +43:52 | Pekka Rekola | 1:37:48 | ||
1300 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1220) | +43:52 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:37:48 | ||
1301 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +43:55 | Suvi Tanner | 1:37:51 | ||
1302 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +43:56 | SERGEY KATANTSEV | 1:37:52 | ||
1303 | Thinkers (881) | +44:03 | Lassi Nikunen | 1:37:59 | ||
1304 | SK Etsi (1552) | +44:09 | Ville Klem | 1:38:05 | ||
1305 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +44:27 | Per-Ivan Engström | 1:38:23 | ||
1306 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689) | +44:31 | Arto Salminen | 1:38:27 | ||
1307 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (764) | +44:33 | Reijo Olli | 1:38:29 | ||
1308 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +44:36 | Mikael Niku | 1:38:32 | ||
1309 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +44:36 | Bettina Aebi | 1:38:32 | ||
1310 | Länsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533) | +44:39 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:38:35 | ||
1311 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628) | +44:45 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:38:41 | ||
1312 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +44:47 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:38:43 | ||
1313 | Team Azure (882) | +44:48 | Oula Maijala | 1:38:44 | ||
1314 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +44:49 | julia väliheikki | 1:38:45 | ||
1315 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +44:49 | Juha Mustonen | 1:38:45 | ||
1316 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +44:50 | Jari Levänen | 1:38:46 | ||
1317 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +44:52 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:38:48 | ||
1318 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +44:54 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:38:50 | ||
1319 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +44:54 | Iikka Sainio | 1:38:50 | ||
1320 | Puolangan Ryhti (797) | +44:57 | Pekka Toppari | 1:38:53 | ||
1321 | IC Events 2 (1583) | +44:57 | Wisa Majamaa | 1:38:53 | ||
1322 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +45:00 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:38:56 | ||
1323 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +45:00 | Toni Immonen | 1:38:56 | ||
1324 | Rastisudit (1305) | +45:03 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 1:38:59 | ||
1325 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +45:09 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 1:39:05 | ||
1326 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +45:09 | Klaus Grönqvist | 1:39:05 | ||
1327 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +45:12 | Antti Pinomaa | 1:39:08 | ||
1328 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +45:18 | Anssi Nykänen | 1:39:14 | ||
1329 | Tacton Systems AB (1230) | +45:20 | Per Wolgast | 1:39:16 | ||
1330 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687) | +45:23 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:39:19 | ||
1331 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +45:25 | Esa Saksola | 1:39:21 | ||
1332 | Kanin tahti (1146) | +45:26 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:39:22 | ||
1333 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +45:28 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:39:24 | ||
1334 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +45:29 | Vesa Harjula | 1:39:25 | ||
1335 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +45:32 | Esa Partanen | 1:39:28 | ||
1336 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +45:35 | Pasi Isoniemi | 1:39:31 | ||
1337 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +45:37 | Anders Önerud | 1:39:33 | ||
1338 | OK77 5 (1020) | +45:48 | Roope Summanen | 1:39:44 | ||
1339 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +46:16 | Pekka Kallio | 1:40:12 | ||
1340 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +46:37 | Markku Alakoski | 1:40:33 | ||
1341 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +46:38 | Sami Vuorinen | 1:40:34 | ||
1342 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +46:45 | Henry Holm | 1:40:41 | ||
1343 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +46:56 | Matti Takamaa | 1:40:52 | ||
1344 | WIO Team (1330) | +46:56 | Harri Länsipuro | 1:40:52 | ||
1345 | SK Salla (1258) | +47:04 | Jarmo Jakoleff | 1:41:00 | ||
1346 | PYVMM (981) | +47:09 | Olli Virkkala | 1:41:05 | ||
1347 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +47:11 | Mikko Reuna | 1:41:07 | ||
1348 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +47:15 | Aaron Leinonen | 1:41:11 | ||
1349 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1176) | +47:15 | Marko Siironen | 1:41:11 | ||
1350 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +47:17 | Teemu Teno | 1:41:13 | ||
1351 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +47:25 | Martins Burss | 1:41:21 | ||
1352 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +47:31 | Ossi Säylä | 1:41:27 | ||
1353 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +47:57 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 1:41:53 | ||
1354 | IK Örnen (777) | +48:01 | Lauri Kauppila | 1:41:57 | ||
1355 | Päälliköt (1410) | +48:04 | Joni Vihanta | 1:42:00 | ||
1356 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +48:08 | Tero Tiitola | 1:42:04 | ||
1357 | RaNcat ladyt (1051) | +48:08 | Hilla Toivanen | 1:42:04 | ||
1358 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +48:11 | Ari Karhilahti | 1:42:07 | ||
1359 | Sito (1126) | +48:13 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:42:09 | ||
1360 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +48:17 | Markku Berg | 1:42:13 | ||
1361 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +48:18 | Timo Hämynen | 1:42:14 | ||
1362 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +48:24 | Jari Turto | 1:42:20 | ||
1363 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +48:26 | Mikko Sarosto | 1:42:22 | ||
1364 | Neliveto (1234) | +48:28 | Pekka Simula | 1:42:24 | ||
1365 | VTT (992) | +48:30 | Juha Salmela | 1:42:26 | ||
1366 | Köntit (1038) | +48:34 | Antti Sihvonen | 1:42:30 | ||
1367 | SK SK (1536) | +48:40 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:42:36 | ||
1368 | HRUP (1304) | +48:44 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 1:42:40 | ||
1369 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +48:46 | Tomi Sarkanen | 1:42:42 | ||
1370 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +48:47 | Teemu Lahtinen | 1:42:43 | ||
1371 | Koskitukki (1523) | +48:49 | Henna Sivenius | 1:42:45 | ||
1372 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +48:50 | Petri Lindström | 1:42:46 | ||
1373 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | +48:55 | Harri Karling | 1:42:51 | ||
1374 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +48:55 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:42:51 | ||
1375 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +48:59 | Aapo Puhakka | 1:42:55 | ||
1376 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +49:03 | Pekka Rapeli | 1:42:59 | ||
1377 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +49:03 | Pertti Mörsky | 1:42:59 | ||
1378 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +49:04 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:43:00 | ||
1379 | Lapin Safarit (1556) | +49:06 | Urpo Välitalo | 1:43:02 | ||
1380 | Real Seeniors (1164) | +49:07 | Teemu Halkosaari | 1:43:03 | ||
1381 | INUS (1181) | +49:09 | Aleksandr Teljatnikov | 1:43:05 | ||
1382 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +49:10 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:43:06 | ||
1383 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +49:11 | Jyrki Laine | 1:43:07 | ||
1384 | TP Gourp (1252) | +49:12 | Mikko Forsell | 1:43:08 | ||
1385 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +49:13 | Juha Rantala | 1:43:09 | ||
1386 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +49:14 | Esko Jalanto | 1:43:10 | ||
1387 | Rejlers (1173) | +49:14 | Antti Pänkäläinen | 1:43:10 | ||
1388 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +49:17 | Jari Karhu | 1:43:13 | ||
1389 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +49:20 | Arttu Saarinen | 1:43:16 | ||
1390 | Valmet Tampere (1184) | +49:25 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:43:21 | ||
1391 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +49:26 | Frey Dahlvik | 1:43:22 | ||
1392 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +49:26 | Arto Myllymäki | 1:43:22 | ||
1393 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (778) | +49:29 | Antti Uotila | 1:43:25 | ||
1394 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +49:29 | Jorma Aherto | 1:43:25 | ||
1395 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +49:32 | Lasse Laaksonen | 1:43:28 | ||
1396 | Team Armas (1362) | +49:35 | Visa Palonen | 1:43:31 | ||
1397 | ViLLE Team (1385) | +49:39 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:43:35 | ||
1398 | Rastikarhut 4 (1295) | +49:40 | Seppo Sipilä | 1:43:36 | ||
1399 | Perttelin Peikot (377) | +49:40 | Pentti Tamminen | 1:43:36 | ||
1400 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +49:43 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:43:39 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |