< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +49:44 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 1:43:40 | ||
1402 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +49:45 | Kai Saarhelo | 1:43:41 | ||
1403 | OK Susi (1278) | +49:45 | Juha Tolva | 1:43:41 | ||
1404 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | +49:46 | Petteri Oksanen | 1:43:42 | ||
1405 | SPYMS (1045) | +49:48 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 1:43:44 | ||
1406 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +49:49 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:43:45 | ||
1407 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +49:49 | Miikka Lahti | 1:43:45 | ||
1408 | IPRn naiset (909) | +49:55 | IIda Peltonen | 1:43:51 | ||
1409 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +50:06 | Christa Borgman | 1:44:02 | ||
1410 | OpusCapita (959) | +50:08 | Niko Huovinen | 1:44:04 | ||
1411 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +50:09 | Tomi Pakarainen | 1:44:05 | ||
1412 | Electrofit (1269) | +50:25 | Wiljam Mattila | 1:44:21 | ||
1413 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +50:28 | Joonatan Seppänen | 1:44:24 | ||
1414 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +50:59 | Panu Karjalainen | 1:44:55 | ||
1415 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +51:23 | Simo Pätäri | 1:45:19 | ||
1416 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +51:39 | Marko Rönkä | 1:45:35 | ||
1417 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +51:41 | Jouni Volotinen | 1:45:37 | ||
1418 | LKS sinister 2 (1456) | +51:45 | Emma Ranni | 1:45:41 | ||
1419 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +51:46 | Hannu Salonen | 1:45:42 | ||
1420 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +51:53 | Jari Hujala | 1:45:49 | ||
1421 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +51:53 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:45:49 | ||
1422 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +51:59 | Esa Huhtanen | 1:45:55 | ||
1423 | Lounapartio (1275) | +52:26 | Severi Kajan | 1:46:22 | ||
1424 | Karhukopla (1394) | +52:30 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:46:26 | ||
1425 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +52:31 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 1:46:27 | ||
1426 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +52:33 | Pasi Koskela | 1:46:29 | ||
1427 | Kotipojat (963) | +52:42 | Jukka Uskonen | 1:46:38 | ||
1428 | Terwaskannot (1378) | +52:43 | Matti Koivula | 1:46:39 | ||
1429 | Metsään menee (1475) | +52:44 | Timo Rantanen | 1:46:40 | ||
1430 | Net Man (1514) | +52:45 | Lari Kaasalainen | 1:46:41 | ||
1431 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +52:51 | Elias Havukainen | 1:46:47 | ||
1432 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +52:54 | Tom Kåla | 1:46:50 | ||
1433 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +52:58 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:46:54 | ||
1434 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +53:03 | Gion Schindler | 1:46:59 | ||
1435 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +53:05 | Victor Sten | 1:47:01 | ||
1436 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +53:11 | Jarno Marttinen | 1:47:07 | ||
1437 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +53:12 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 1:47:08 | ||
1438 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +53:14 | Jarkko Pesonen | 1:47:10 | ||
1439 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1102) | +53:15 | Mauno Näsi | 1:47:11 | ||
1440 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +53:17 | Simo Koponen | 1:47:13 | ||
1441 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +53:19 | Lauri Vainikainen | 1:47:15 | ||
1442 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +53:20 | Arto Korpinen | 1:47:16 | ||
1443 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +53:21 | Matias Järnefelt | 1:47:17 | ||
1444 | OYS Vapari (1569) | +53:23 | Outi Aikio | 1:47:19 | ||
1445 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +53:25 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 1:47:21 | ||
1446 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +53:26 | Jukka Hyttinen | 1:47:22 | ||
1447 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +53:36 | Sami Arvola | 1:47:32 | ||
1448 | Cadpool (1294) | +53:42 | Kai Hilditch | 1:47:38 | ||
1449 | OK-SYD (502) | +53:45 | Michael Termansen | 1:47:41 | ||
1450 | Mhy Keskipohja (1286) | +53:48 | Jarmo Sillanpää | 1:47:44 | ||
1451 | Tamrock (1162) | +53:48 | Tero Yli-Hannuksela | 1:47:44 | ||
1452 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +53:53 | Markku Virtanen | 1:47:49 | ||
1453 | Team Allback (1298) | +53:58 | Pyry Viita-aho | 1:47:54 | ||
1454 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1078) | +53:59 | Heidi Pasi | 1:47:55 | ||
1455 | OK Raseborg 5 (1691) | +53:59 | Andre Lindroos | 1:47:55 | ||
1456 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +54:01 | Jaakko Vanhala | 1:47:57 | ||
1457 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +54:02 | Antti Roose | 1:47:58 | ||
1458 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +54:02 | Jussi Lehtinen | 1:47:58 | ||
1459 | Team Villisika (858) | +54:05 | Johannes Raunio | 1:48:01 | ||
1460 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +54:06 | Anssi Rautio | 1:48:02 | ||
1461 | OK77 6 (782) | +54:08 | Keijo Talja | 1:48:04 | ||
1462 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +54:10 | Tuomo Hatakka | 1:48:06 | ||
1463 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +54:12 | Riku Ahola | 1:48:08 | ||
1464 | Tervajoen Metsästäjät (1497) | +54:14 | timo pönni | 1:48:10 | ||
1465 | OK77 7 (1111) | +54:14 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:48:10 | ||
1466 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393) | +54:15 | Marko Nalli | 1:48:11 | ||
1467 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +54:17 | Jouni Moisander | 1:48:13 | ||
1468 | Turun Puristus (942) | +54:20 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 1:48:16 | ||
1469 | Lätynkääntäjät (1268) | +54:22 | Jari Salminen | 1:48:18 | ||
1470 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +54:24 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 1:48:20 | ||
1471 | HuippuJoukko (1496) | +54:24 | Hanna Salmi | 1:48:20 | ||
1472 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +54:26 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:48:22 | ||
1473 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1244) | +54:27 | Kari Vierikko | 1:48:23 | ||
1474 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1414) | +54:31 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:48:27 | ||
1475 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +54:33 | Kay Jörgensen | 1:48:29 | ||
1476 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +54:38 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 1:48:34 | ||
1477 | KTTO (1072) | +54:38 | Teemu Vuorinen | 1:48:34 | ||
1478 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +54:39 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:48:35 | ||
1479 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +54:40 | Marko Nevalainen | 1:48:36 | ||
1480 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +54:40 | Paavo Tertsunen | 1:48:36 | ||
1481 | Loimaan Jankko (499) | +54:44 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:48:40 | ||
1482 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +54:44 | Tero Helin | 1:48:40 | ||
1483 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +54:49 | Esa Maikkola | 1:48:45 | ||
1484 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +54:56 | Kasperi Launis | 1:48:52 | ||
1485 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +54:59 | Tuomas Pursiainen | 1:48:55 | ||
1486 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +55:00 | Antti Lauslahti | 1:48:56 | ||
1487 | RAPSU (686) | +55:03 | Heikki Hinkkanen | 1:48:59 | ||
1488 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1388) | +55:04 | Juhani Arkkola | 1:49:00 | ||
1489 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +55:10 | Sari Kallela | 1:49:06 | ||
1490 | Sahalahden Kunto (1240) | +55:45 | Jyri Lehtinen | 1:49:41 | ||
1491 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789) | +55:46 | Kari Nuuttila | 1:49:42 | ||
1492 | Salon Viesti (1067) | +55:49 | Ari Sorvari | 1:49:45 | ||
1493 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1002) | +55:51 | Micke Haapasaari | 1:49:47 | ||
1494 | Oscar Software (1246) | +55:52 | Juuso Mustonen | 1:49:48 | ||
1495 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429) | +55:54 | Antti Kaurala | 1:49:50 | ||
1496 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +55:55 | Harri Salopelto | 1:49:51 | ||
1497 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +56:03 | Martti Hakola | 1:49:59 | ||
1498 | EDX (908) | +57:01 | Johannes Saarenheimo | 1:50:57 | ||
1499 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +57:05 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:51:01 | ||
1500 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +57:07 | Sami Muranen | 1:51:03 | ||
1501 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +57:09 | Harri Lepistö | 1:51:05 | ||
1502 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1434) | +57:11 | Tommi Kervinen | 1:51:07 | ||
1503 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +57:12 | Teemu Karlsson | 1:51:08 | ||
1504 | Lauttapartio (1455) | +57:12 | Matti Tanner | 1:51:08 | ||
1505 | AAOC (1221) | +57:15 | Nigel Owens | 1:51:11 | ||
1506 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +57:19 | Olli Kares | 1:51:15 | ||
1507 | Vänkypannu (799) | +57:19 | Arto Huuskonen | 1:51:15 | ||
1508 | Messäntähen (1624) | +57:22 | Mikko Korkeakangas | 1:51:18 | ||
1509 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +57:23 | Esko Inkeroinen | 1:51:19 | ||
1510 | e-Sakki (1210) | +57:24 | Sakari Niskanen | 1:51:20 | ||
1511 | Team Supponen (1400) | +57:26 | Markku Sipi | 1:51:22 | ||
1512 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +57:27 | Ilari Kolttola | 1:51:23 | ||
1513 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +57:28 | Anu Huttunen | 1:51:24 | ||
1514 | Nixu (1642) | +57:28 | Pekka Sillanpää | 1:51:24 | ||
1515 | Rasti E4 3 (1116) | +57:31 | Hannu Siitonen | 1:51:27 | ||
1516 | K-98 (1567) | +57:36 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 1:51:32 | ||
1517 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +57:43 | Ossi Örn | 1:51:39 | ||
1518 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +57:56 | Martti Naunin | 1:51:52 | ||
1519 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +58:02 | Markku Matikainen | 1:51:58 | ||
1520 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +58:11 | Iiro Mäkelä | 1:52:07 | ||
1521 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +58:41 | Kim Lampinen | 1:52:37 | ||
1522 | Turun Visat (780) | +58:46 | Matti Jokinen | 1:52:42 | ||
1523 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +59:38 | Kristaps Zarins | 1:53:34 | ||
1524 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +59:45 | Matias Hynönen | 1:53:41 | ||
1525 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +59:46 | Tuomas Majuri | 1:53:42 | ||
1526 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +59:48 | Matti Saarenpää | 1:53:44 | ||
1527 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +59:51 | Timo Laurila | 1:53:47 | ||
1528 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +59:57 | Jouko Andelin | 1:53:53 | ||
1529 | IK Falken 3 (896) | +59:57 | Sebastian Björklund | 1:53:53 | ||
1530 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065) | +1:00:06 | Markku Kaulio | 1:54:02 | ||
1531 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1201) | +1:00:09 | Pentti Minkkinen | 1:54:05 | ||
1532 | AAOC 3 (1392) | +1:00:16 | Sophie Brown | 1:54:12 | ||
1533 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1451) | +1:00:21 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 1:54:17 | ||
1534 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +1:00:23 | Markku Riittinen | 1:54:19 | ||
1535 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +1:00:26 | Jaakko Pietilä | 1:54:22 | ||
1536 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +1:00:28 | Jere Mäkiranta | 1:54:24 | ||
1537 | IC Events (1503) | +1:00:32 | Eero Hautaniemi | 1:54:28 | ||
1538 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +1:00:37 | Jouni Rantanen | 1:54:33 | ||
1539 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +1:02:20 | Hannu Nurmi | 1:56:16 | ||
1540 | Taxi Team (1103) | +1:02:40 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:56:36 | ||
1541 | LKS dexter (1435) | +1:03:22 | Paul Winqvist | 1:57:18 | ||
1542 | Valio (1539) | +1:04:28 | Johan Wasström | 1:58:24 | ||
1543 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +1:04:39 | Janne Kuusisto | 1:58:35 | ||
1544 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1424) | +1:04:41 | Samuli Gylen | 1:58:37 | ||
1545 | Tieto (1633) | +1:04:54 | Arto Mäkinen | 1:58:50 | ||
1546 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +1:04:56 | Tapio Rantanen | 1:58:52 | ||
1547 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +1:04:58 | Lauri Lavikka | 1:58:54 | ||
1548 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +1:07:04 | Juhani Jokinen | 2:01:00 | ||
1549 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +1:07:50 | Katriina Lipponen | 2:01:46 | ||
1550 | Vaadin (1348) | +1:07:54 | Ville Ingman | 2:01:50 | ||
1551 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1208) | +1:07:55 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 2:01:51 | ||
1552 | Eräs seura (1274) | +1:07:56 | Antti Vesalainen | 2:01:52 | ||
1553 | El Pioneros (1360) | +1:07:57 | Jarmo Kailio | 2:01:53 | ||
1554 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +1:08:00 | Mikko Suniala | 2:01:56 | ||
1555 | Alijäämähyvitys (1325) | +1:08:02 | Kalle Suontausta | 2:01:58 | ||
1556 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207) | +1:08:03 | Jussi Nuutinen | 2:01:59 | ||
1557 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +1:08:09 | Jarmo Laakso | 2:02:05 | ||
1558 | Melassikatastrofi (1477) | +1:08:30 | Ville Pekkinen | 2:02:26 | ||
1559 | StadinMetsurit (1340) | +1:08:48 | Jani Salmi | 2:02:44 | ||
1560 | Team HMR (1242) | +1:08:49 | Aki Puolakka | 2:02:45 | ||
1561 | Ajokoirat 2 (1494) | +1:08:51 | Matti Viljakainen | 2:02:47 | ||
1562 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +1:08:53 | Juhani Lukkarila | 2:02:49 | ||
1563 | WillTri (1549) | +1:08:55 | Iiro Hirvi | 2:02:51 | ||
1564 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +1:08:57 | Olli Takalammi | 2:02:53 | ||
1565 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +1:09:00 | Jonas Zittra | 2:02:56 | ||
1566 | TERO (1337) | +1:09:09 | Korhonen Lauri | 2:03:05 | ||
1567 | Digita (1421) | +1:09:11 | Miikka Kajanne | 2:03:07 | ||
1568 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +1:09:12 | Antti Ahonen | 2:03:08 | ||
1569 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +1:09:35 | Olli Tolppanen | 2:03:31 | ||
1570 | CADS Team (1636) | +1:09:41 | Jyrki Metsola | 2:03:37 | ||
1571 | London Lords (1171) | +1:10:02 | David Saunders | 2:03:58 | ||
1572 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +1:10:06 | Santtu Heinonen | 2:04:02 | ||
1573 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273) | +1:10:17 | Johanna Aho | 2:04:13 | ||
1574 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +1:10:18 | Timo Rajamäki | 2:04:14 | ||
1575 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +1:10:22 | Harri Laiho | 2:04:18 | ||
1576 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +1:10:45 | Samuel Aulanko | 2:04:41 | ||
1577 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270) | +1:10:48 | Jarno Ekman | 2:04:44 | ||
1578 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +1:11:32 | Antti Vesamäki | 2:05:28 | ||
1579 | Vuorenveikot (1499) | +1:11:33 | Paulus Väyrynen | 2:05:29 | ||
1580 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +1:11:37 | Vesa Ala-Aho | 2:05:33 | ||
1581 | Team Gulo gulo (1621) | +1:11:40 | Jukka Polari | 2:05:36 | ||
1582 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1674) | +1:11:46 | Matti Laitinen | 2:05:42 | ||
1583 | Nastolan Terä 5 (800) | +1:12:05 | Pentti Korhonen | 2:06:01 | ||
1584 | Knut Posse (1511) | +1:12:14 | Jaakko Taipale | 2:06:10 | ||
1585 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +1:12:19 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 2:06:15 | ||
1586 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +1:12:29 | Pekka Sipilä | 2:06:25 | ||
1587 | Jutopia (1254) | +1:12:29 | Jaakko Jutila | 2:06:25 | ||
1588 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +1:12:38 | Marko Latvala | 2:06:34 | ||
1589 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +1:12:51 | Marcus Prest | 2:06:47 | ||
1590 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +1:13:30 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 2:07:26 | ||
1591 | Hintsanen (1480) | +1:13:36 | Veli Hyypöläinen | 2:07:32 | ||
1592 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +1:13:42 | Kimmo Wjuga | 2:07:38 | ||
1593 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1484) | +1:15:28 | Jussi Viitasalo | 2:09:24 | ||
1594 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1054) | +1:16:51 | Esko Savonen | 2:10:47 | ||
1595 | Onnella perille (1584) | +1:19:49 | Jukka Iiskola | 2:13:45 | ||
1596 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +1:19:55 | Mikko Soikkeli | 2:13:51 | ||
1597 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1646) | +1:19:55 | Tommi Peltola | 2:13:51 | ||
1598 | MTK-Asikkala (1363) | +1:19:57 | Matti Raunio | 2:13:53 | ||
1599 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +1:19:58 | Aki Laukkanen | 2:13:54 | ||
1600 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +1:19:59 | Heikki Luukka | 2:13:55 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |