< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +38:30 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:40:20 | ||
1002 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +38:43 | Mikko Itäranta | 1:40:33 | ||
1003 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (818) | +38:51 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 1:40:41 | ||
1004 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +38:51 | Tero Liiri | 1:40:41 | ||
1005 | Settiäijät (573) | +38:56 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:40:46 | ||
1006 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +38:56 | Eero Yliselä | 1:40:46 | ||
1007 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +38:57 | Timo Vilkko | 1:40:47 | ||
1008 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +39:00 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:40:50 | ||
1009 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +39:01 | Valtteri Alanko | 1:40:51 | ||
1010 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1237) | +39:09 | Eija Rantala | 1:40:59 | ||
1011 | Bona Fide (895) | +39:11 | Vermo Siim | 1:41:01 | ||
1012 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +39:12 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 1:41:02 | ||
1013 | 2Einsteins (977) | +39:13 | Harri Niiranen | 1:41:03 | ||
1014 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +39:15 | Lasse Pajala | 1:41:05 | ||
1015 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +39:15 | Tommi Zerni | 1:41:05 | ||
1016 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (848) | +39:18 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 1:41:08 | ||
1017 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +39:18 | Kimmo Silokangas | 1:41:08 | ||
1018 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +39:19 | Juha Väisänen | 1:41:09 | ||
1019 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (897) | +39:22 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:41:12 | ||
1020 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683) | +39:22 | Ilkka Riikola | 1:41:12 | ||
1021 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +39:24 | Pekka Maasalo | 1:41:14 | ||
1022 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +39:27 | Visa Sippu | 1:41:17 | ||
1023 | Malvik IL (646) | +39:29 | Öystein Husby | 1:41:19 | ||
1024 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +39:29 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:41:19 | ||
1025 | Rastikato (1510) | +39:31 | Natalia Kanko | 1:41:21 | ||
1026 | Kompassibois (1498) | +39:32 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 1:41:22 | ||
1027 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +39:33 | Anse Määttä | 1:41:23 | ||
1028 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +39:34 | Emilia Rantanen | 1:41:24 | ||
1029 | AC Harharetki (997) | +39:35 | Mervi Pötry | 1:41:25 | ||
1030 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +39:38 | Tapio Peippo | 1:41:28 | ||
1031 | Navi 5 (987) | +39:40 | Tuomo Männistö | 1:41:30 | ||
1032 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (814) | +39:42 | Joonas Jussila | 1:41:32 | ||
1033 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +39:46 | Tommi Falck | 1:41:36 | ||
1034 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +39:48 | Samuli Kallio | 1:41:38 | ||
1035 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +39:50 | Ari Ilola | 1:41:40 | ||
1036 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +39:50 | Markku Paija | 1:41:40 | ||
1037 | JYY Jopa (1238) | +39:50 | Janne Kekäläinen | 1:41:40 | ||
1038 | Nabla (1204) | +39:51 | Jirka Länsikallio | 1:41:41 | ||
1039 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +39:53 | Henri Savolainen | 1:41:43 | ||
1040 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +39:55 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:41:45 | ||
1041 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936) | +39:56 | Tuomo Kuntola | 1:41:46 | ||
1042 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +39:59 | Erik Routsalainen | 1:41:49 | ||
1043 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +40:05 | Fredrik Åkerlund | 1:41:55 | ||
1044 | Ryttylän Visa (1579) | +40:05 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:41:55 | ||
1045 | Hirviveikot (867) | +40:06 | Juha Toivonen | 1:41:56 | ||
1046 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +40:06 | Mika Tuononen | 1:41:56 | ||
1047 | Ex-Legends 2 (1649) | +40:07 | Johannes Rimpiläinen | 1:41:57 | ||
1048 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +40:09 | Toni Järvinen | 1:41:59 | ||
1049 | NCS Sport (710) | +40:11 | Simo Honkanen | 1:42:01 | ||
1050 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +40:12 | Tatu Sipilä | 1:42:02 | ||
1051 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +40:14 | Teemu Rajala | 1:42:04 | ||
1052 | Rastitykki (1623) | +40:15 | Markku Helin | 1:42:05 | ||
1053 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +40:16 | Pietari Korhonen | 1:42:06 | ||
1054 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +40:17 | Pasi Turunen | 1:42:07 | ||
1055 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +40:18 | Rami Helander | 1:42:08 | ||
1056 | Team Lost (727) | +40:20 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:42:10 | ||
1057 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +40:21 | Tommy-Roobert öhman | 1:42:11 | ||
1058 | Hong Kong Island Orienteeri (229) | +40:22 | Chi Kin Man | 1:42:12 | ||
1059 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +40:22 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 1:42:12 | ||
1060 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +40:24 | Henrik Pettersson | 1:42:14 | ||
1061 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +40:28 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 1:42:18 | ||
1062 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +40:30 | Petri Jykylä | 1:42:20 | ||
1063 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +40:32 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:42:22 | ||
1064 | Varnitsa (1032) | +40:33 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:42:23 | ||
1065 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +40:35 | Johan Lahtinen | 1:42:25 | ||
1066 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +40:37 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:42:27 | ||
1067 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +40:39 | Kaisa Pesonen | 1:42:29 | ||
1068 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +40:39 | Aleksi Alho | 1:42:29 | ||
1069 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +40:40 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:42:30 | ||
1070 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +40:40 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:42:30 | ||
1071 | Ganska OK (658) | +40:42 | Pär Fridsell | 1:42:32 | ||
1072 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +40:43 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:42:33 | ||
1073 | Pipelife (1507) | +40:45 | Markku Kytäjä | 1:42:35 | ||
1074 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1262) | +40:47 | Antti Aakko | 1:42:37 | ||
1075 | TosiMiehet (838) | +40:49 | Riitta Mattila | 1:42:39 | ||
1076 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +40:50 | Jani Räisänen | 1:42:40 | ||
1077 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019) | +40:52 | Heikki Pulkkinen | 1:42:42 | ||
1078 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +41:09 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:42:59 | ||
1079 | Akustin perikunta (760) | +41:15 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:43:05 | ||
1080 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547) | +41:15 | Jarno Leinonen | 1:43:05 | ||
1081 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +41:23 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 1:43:13 | ||
1082 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600) | +41:23 | Tiina Kihlström | 1:43:13 | ||
1083 | PKMAAKK (971) | +41:25 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 1:43:15 | ||
1084 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (840) | +41:26 | Sakari Warro | 1:43:16 | ||
1085 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +41:27 | Ville Pulkkinen | 1:43:17 | ||
1086 | Palo-88 (1074) | +41:31 | Mika Rintala | 1:43:21 | ||
1087 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +41:40 | Jari Rontu | 1:43:30 | ||
1088 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +41:40 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:43:30 | ||
1089 | ÅF (1249) | +41:40 | Esa Ceder | 1:43:30 | ||
1090 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +41:43 | Tuomo Pihlainen | 1:43:33 | ||
1091 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1056) | +41:43 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:43:33 | ||
1092 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +41:45 | Lasse Ruotsala | 1:43:35 | ||
1093 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +41:46 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:43:36 | ||
1094 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +41:47 | Olli Aatsinki | 1:43:37 | ||
1095 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +41:51 | Markus Melander | 1:43:41 | ||
1096 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +41:52 | Topi Lehtonen | 1:43:42 | ||
1097 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1307) | +41:58 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:43:48 | ||
1098 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +42:01 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:43:51 | ||
1099 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1315) | +42:05 | Jouko Snellman | 1:43:55 | ||
1100 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +42:07 | Elsi Pöllänen | 1:43:57 | ||
1101 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +42:08 | Tapio Järvensivu | 1:43:58 | ||
1102 | Eränaali (1597) | +42:09 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 1:43:59 | ||
1103 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +42:10 | Pauli Kainiemi | 1:44:00 | ||
1104 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +42:14 | Juha Markkanen | 1:44:04 | ||
1105 | Veikkaus (1022) | +42:14 | Erno Karpoff | 1:44:04 | ||
1106 | Cage (1478) | +42:16 | Eero Knuutila | 1:44:06 | ||
1107 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +42:18 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:44:08 | ||
1108 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +42:25 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:44:15 | ||
1109 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +42:29 | Juha Eronen | 1:44:19 | ||
1110 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559) | +42:30 | Toni Louhisola | 1:44:20 | ||
1111 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +42:36 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:44:26 | ||
1112 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +42:46 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:44:36 | ||
1113 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +42:49 | Matias Törmänen | 1:44:39 | ||
1114 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1386) | +42:50 | Jouko Jakala | 1:44:40 | ||
1115 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1450) | +42:50 | Marko Tuominen | 1:44:40 | ||
1116 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +42:52 | Jouko Reponen | 1:44:42 | ||
1117 | Contact force (1431) | +42:54 | Jussi Takaneva | 1:44:44 | ||
1118 | Navi 4 (1148) | +42:56 | Juha Pasonen | 1:44:46 | ||
1119 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +42:59 | Mikko Helminen | 1:44:49 | ||
1120 | LostBoys (1352) | +43:00 | Juha Alhainen | 1:44:50 | ||
1121 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +43:03 | Jarmo Saareks | 1:44:53 | ||
1122 | AS Wassuttajat (1366) | +43:08 | Arto Sopanen | 1:44:58 | ||
1123 | Matrix (1615) | +43:09 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:44:59 | ||
1124 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +43:22 | Liisa Pulli | 1:45:12 | ||
1125 | Surut (1409) | +43:25 | Markku Piittari | 1:45:15 | ||
1126 | Haukiputaan Heitto (955) | +43:26 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 1:45:16 | ||
1127 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +43:27 | Antti Järvinen | 1:45:17 | ||
1128 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (725) | +43:29 | Teppo Oinonen | 1:45:19 | ||
1129 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +43:30 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:45:20 | ||
1130 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +43:32 | Tomi Iikkanen | 1:45:22 | ||
1131 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +43:38 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:45:28 | ||
1132 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +43:40 | Janne Kurvinen | 1:45:30 | ||
1133 | CSC (1255) | +43:43 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:45:33 | ||
1134 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +43:48 | Markku Lahti | 1:45:38 | ||
1135 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +43:52 | Emanuel Strid | 1:45:42 | ||
1136 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +43:54 | Heikki Marttinen | 1:45:44 | ||
1137 | Serkkujen yö (1403) | +43:55 | Panu Valjakka | 1:45:45 | ||
1138 | Epilän Esa 2 (910) | +43:56 | Veli Syrjälä | 1:45:46 | ||
1139 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +43:56 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:45:46 | ||
1140 | ME Pummit (1228) | +43:57 | Mika Tulonen | 1:45:47 | ||
1141 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +44:00 | Tom Vegard Feltstykket | 1:45:50 | ||
1142 | Team SOSE (1432) | +44:01 | Hilla Rudanko | 1:45:51 | ||
1143 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +44:03 | Heidi Ekman | 1:45:53 | ||
1144 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +44:05 | Anu Pohjamo | 1:45:55 | ||
1145 | RaKiNa (1593) | +44:06 | Anna Alanen | 1:45:56 | ||
1146 | Rannikkoprikaati (1595) | +44:06 | Matti Uotila | 1:45:56 | ||
1147 | Jiiriveljet (904) | +44:07 | Akseli Escartin | 1:45:57 | ||
1148 | Metos (1166) | +44:10 | Timo Lehikoinen | 1:46:00 | ||
1149 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +44:10 | Jarno Saarimäki | 1:46:00 | ||
1150 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +44:15 | Markku Saramäki | 1:46:05 | ||
1151 | Skipoli-KJK (1653) | +44:17 | Teemu Putkinen | 1:46:07 | ||
1152 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +44:21 | Mikko Heinikoski | 1:46:11 | ||
1153 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +44:21 | Mika Niinimaa | 1:46:11 | ||
1154 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +44:22 | Eveliina Hasu | 1:46:12 | ||
1155 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +44:23 | Timo Martikainen | 1:46:13 | ||
1156 | Kunto Kaverit (1420) | +44:23 | Jussi Kokkonen | 1:46:13 | ||
1157 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +44:25 | Risto Wessman | 1:46:15 | ||
1158 | Datactica (1406) | +44:25 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:46:15 | ||
1159 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +44:28 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:46:18 | ||
1160 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +44:30 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 1:46:20 | ||
1161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +44:37 | Antti Härkönen | 1:46:27 | ||
1162 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1226) | +44:39 | Valtteri Juntunen | 1:46:29 | ||
1163 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +44:39 | Matias Laakso | 1:46:29 | ||
1164 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +44:41 | Mats Herbert | 1:46:31 | ||
1165 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +44:45 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:46:35 | ||
1166 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +44:53 | Miika Pietilä | 1:46:43 | ||
1167 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +44:54 | Alpo Laitinen | 1:46:44 | ||
1168 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +44:59 | Davis Voicescuks | 1:46:49 | ||
1169 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +45:01 | Vesa Starck | 1:46:51 | ||
1170 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +45:01 | Juha Rauhansalo | 1:46:51 | ||
1171 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | +45:05 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:46:55 | ||
1172 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +45:05 | Lauri Pietinalho | 1:46:55 | ||
1173 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +45:07 | Sami Eerola | 1:46:57 | ||
1174 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1371) | +45:09 | Juho Elovaara | 1:46:59 | ||
1175 | OK Lalle (932) | +45:15 | Hans Lemoine | 1:47:05 | ||
1176 | Enegia (921) | +45:20 | Eija Kestilä | 1:47:10 | ||
1177 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +45:21 | Jussi Rytkönen | 1:47:11 | ||
1178 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +45:23 | Petri Schaaf | 1:47:13 | ||
1179 | Solita (578) | +45:26 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:47:16 | ||
1180 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +45:32 | Saana Vahvelainen | 1:47:22 | ||
1181 | Tornator (1471) | +45:34 | Aleksi Vanninen | 1:47:24 | ||
1182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +45:36 | Juhana Kammonen | 1:47:26 | ||
1183 | Lets get LOST (1061) | +45:37 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:47:27 | ||
1184 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +45:38 | Anni Jalonen | 1:47:28 | ||
1185 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +45:42 | Sami Elomaa | 1:47:32 | ||
1186 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +45:43 | Jukka Mäki | 1:47:33 | ||
1187 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +45:59 | Ari Ratia | 1:47:49 | ||
1188 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +46:01 | Antti Virkki | 1:47:51 | ||
1189 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +46:02 | Petri Hiironen | 1:47:52 | ||
1190 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +46:05 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 1:47:55 | ||
1191 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +46:06 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 1:47:56 | ||
1192 | Navi 9 (933) | +46:07 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:47:57 | ||
1193 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +46:08 | Pekka Leppäniemi | 1:47:58 | ||
1194 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +46:12 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 1:48:02 | ||
1195 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +46:13 | Markus Mattsson | 1:48:03 | ||
1196 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +46:15 | Iiro Halonen | 1:48:05 | ||
1197 | Kokousyhdistys (1358) | +46:23 | Pehrsson Anssi | 1:48:13 | ||
1198 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +46:24 | Markus Tyrkkö | 1:48:14 | ||
1199 | Aron Haka (961) | +46:28 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 1:48:18 | ||
1200 | OK Ostrobotnia (847) | +46:30 | Teemu Härkönen | 1:48:20 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |