jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+49:01Jyrki Ahvonen1:07:36
    602FINHukka Suunta (667)+49:06Arto Palsio1:01:20
    603FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+49:06Jukka Mkikyr1:11:07
    604FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+49:09Jussi Leskinen1:07:52
    605NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+49:11Sigurd Fandango1:04:06
    606FINKanuuna (823)+49:13Tuomas Kivel1:00:33
    607FINHappyOrNot (1058)+49:14Joonas Julkunen1:09:55
    608FINRS Kyhk (1367)+49:16Ville Halonen1:11:08
    609FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+49:17Tuomas Hongell1:05:31
    610FINSuunta Jurva (543)+49:17Arto Katajamki1:12:47
    611FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+49:23Matti Suvanto1:08:49
    612FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+49:25Juha Tiainen1:04:29
    613FINDirty Seven (925)+49:43Janne Konttila1:02:04
    614FINIF Minken (469)+49:45Niclas Calden1:04:53
    615FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+49:55Niko Blomberg1:09:36
    616FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+49:56Pasi Rintala1:09:48
    617FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+50:00Janne Paavilainen1:00:39
    618FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+50:01Niko Metsmuuronen1:02:26
    619FINTyrwn Woima (452)+50:02Risto Metsl1:05:40
    620FINeLadies (879)+50:07Sanna Tervakangas1:05:06
    621FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+50:07Mika Korhonen1:03:25
    622FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+50:08Teemu Hourula1:04:23
    623FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+50:09Ulrika Uotila1:00:17
    624SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+50:11Magnus Homan59:23
    625GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+50:14Alex Moore1:03:41
    626FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+50:19Jyrki Tuokko1:09:30
    627FINReaktor Innovations (567)+50:20Mikko Peltonen1:03:12
    628SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+50:24Anders Karlsson1:00:05
    629FINNavi 6 (776)+50:27Vesa Ihalainen1:13:50
    630FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+50:29Mikko Hyyrylinen1:03:09
    631FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+50:30Harri Salminen1:10:04
    632FINRasti 88 2 (687)+50:31Juho Mki1:07:59
    633FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+50:34Mika Venho1:06:47
    634FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+50:35Eemeli Saukkonen1:07:25
    635SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+50:36Magnus Axelsson1:06:06
    636FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+50:37Mika Pihala1:09:55
    637FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+50:41Arto Itkonen1:08:08
    638FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+50:47Kalevi Kivipelto1:19:04
    639FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+51:21Sami Friman1:02:03
    640FINOK Jorren (681)+51:24Henrik Backman1:01:27
    641FINToimen Pojat (1525)+51:32Visa Jokelainen1:13:24
    642SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+51:33Rebecka Heinrup58:55
    643FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+51:43Heikki Ravaska1:18:19
    644SWERedtzer OK (1338)+52:00Hkan Redtzer1:12:35
    645NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+52:05Ole Morten Frseth1:11:38
    646FINYlneen Kiri (675)+52:17Petteri Salminen1:02:39
    647FINIK Kronan (500)+52:23Stefan backa1:03:53
    648NORModum OL 2 (619)+52:26Arno Grnhovd1:14:18
    649FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+52:29Petri Teittinen1:00:32
    650LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+52:32Normunds Leina1:03:19
    651FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+52:38Jari Jukkola1:08:41
    652FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+52:39Netta Rajamki1:02:06
    653FINIisu (615)+52:40Ari-Pekka Liedes1:03:09
    654FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+52:41Kalle Hkkinen1:08:09
    655FINEtulan veljekset (512)+52:42Vesa Etula1:13:14
    656FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+52:44Ari Jussinmki1:13:40
    657FINOP (1666)+52:45Pasi Laaksonen1:01:38
    658FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+52:54Janina Donner1:05:09
    659FINValtra (1708)+52:56Aapo Varis1:06:42
    660FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+53:00Mika Kuokkanen1:05:11
    661FINKoovee 7 (1005)+53:03Juuso Pimi1:06:56
    662FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+53:06Toni Hakulinen1:11:20
    663FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+53:10Taneli Tyli1:15:01
    664FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+53:12Mika Lyytikinen1:05:12
    665FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+53:12Tuomas Rm1:05:46
    666FINOutotec (837)+53:13Petri Tikkanen1:01:40
    667FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+53:14Ilari Leppimki1:14:18
    668NORNTNUI 4 (246)+53:15Erlend Gylver1:20:19
    669FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+53:17Markku Oikarinen1:14:18
    670FINIivolan Team (1322)+53:23Urpo Vnnen1:04:23
    671FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+53:24Anders Bjrklund1:02:40
    672FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+53:28Hanna-Riikka Koskinen1:02:01
    673FINKemira Vastus (1225)+53:29Tuomas Takaluoma1:05:27
    674NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+53:32Alex Dimitrov1:12:30
    675FINSweco (634)+53:32Matti Prssinen1:05:41
    676FINNastolan Ter (460)+53:34Juuso Myllykangas1:03:13
    677CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+53:35Tang Jian Da1:21:46
    678FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+53:38Jussi Mntyl1:01:24
    679FINOC Puisto (579)+53:39Petri Ketola1:09:00
    680FINNavi 7 (1095)+53:40Kari Kilkki1:17:18
    681FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+53:52Jani Lepp1:10:37
    682FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+54:06Lauri Kekoni1:09:27
    683RUSOmega 2 (471)+54:08Alexandr Vompe1:04:20
    684FINSettiijt (573)+54:10Lauri Viitanen57:43
    685FINIF land (366)+54:12Niklas Bling1:06:28
    686SWEIOF Office (1650)+54:14Tom Hollowell1:08:16
    687FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+54:17Simomatti Salmenoja1:04:33
    688FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+54:18Erkki Linna1:05:24
    689NOROK Skeidi (354)+54:24Bjrn Polland1:11:40
    690FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+54:32Petteri Lindblom1:09:26
    691FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+54:40Mika Rantasalo1:01:54
    692FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+54:41Markku Ritanotko1:21:25
    693FINJukolatiimi (1062)+54:47Pesola Sakari1:08:05
    694FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+54:49Petri Luukkanen1:13:22
    695FINRasti 88 3 (824)+54:52Pauli Lempa1:04:00
    696LATMezmalas MTB (370)+54:52Malins Kalvis1:04:02
    697FINPikku Hukat (648)+54:54Ville Glad1:00:08
    698FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+54:55Lauri Laine1:07:41
    699FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+54:55Toni Kukkonen1:09:23
    700FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+54:55Mikko Alasuvanto1:12:09
    701FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+54:57Mikael Sippo1:07:01
    702FINKorpisoturit (917)+54:59Juha Juutila1:02:00
    703LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+55:00Dagnis Kanepe1:08:48
    704FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+55:01Jarkko Keinnen1:06:02
    705FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+55:05Juho Markku1:01:13
    706FINPss Viiraa (1167)+55:07Ville Rikknen57:32
    707FINFujitsu (931)+55:08Pasi Laurila1:02:21
    708FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+55:10Juho Peltokorpi1:06:21
    709FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+55:11Samuli Launiainen50:21
    710FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+55:15Timo Lppnen1:07:11
    711FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+55:15Juha Uitto1:07:39
    712RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+55:19Maksim Kapitonov1:01:11
    713FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+55:19Mikko Kimpi1:11:39
    714FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+55:21Urpo Korhonen1:14:42
    715FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+55:22Marko Joentausta1:05:22
    716FINMC Jymypallo (928)+55:23Kalle Kalapudas1:07:28
    717FINSK Mortis (938)+55:27Joni Haataja1:03:30
    718FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+55:29Timo Suokonautio1:19:14
    719FINRaTro (1312)+55:31Mikko Kiiski1:06:25
    720FINIitin Pyrint (589)+55:31Valto Laiho1:10:13
    721FINMurut (438)+55:33Susanna Tervo1:04:48
    722LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+55:35Aigars Leiboms1:08:58
    723FINOK Skarpdal (409)+55:36Robert Donner1:02:17
    724FINJoen Suunta (755)+55:37Juha Vornanen1:05:52
    725FINalssn mmt (1596)+55:38Anu Tahvanainen1:10:22
    726FINPyht Miehet (503)+55:39Juhani Ylnen1:06:41
    727FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+55:42Juho Koskinen1:09:51
    728NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+55:43Henning Werne1:16:44
    729SWEAaterbaaten (596)+55:49Anders Edquist1:05:55
    730FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+55:49Niina Laininen1:10:05
    731FINLammin Betoni (660)+55:51Markus Inkilinen1:10:04
    732FINRastihaukat (704)+55:53Tony Hellstedt1:09:56
    733FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+55:54Tuomas Soininen1:07:09
    734FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+55:59Ari Enroth1:18:51
    735FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+55:59Pekka Mttnen1:03:37
    736FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+56:09Simon Harston1:15:38
    737FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+56:15Juhani Heiskanen1:13:44
    738FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+56:16Meri Louhisola1:10:13
    739FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+56:17Harri Poutiainen56:53
    740FINMS Parma 7 (565)+56:18Pekka Jokimies1:07:09
    741FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+56:19Klaus Kauko1:13:04
    742FINOK Trian 6 (632)+56:23Anders Lindahl1:16:02
    743ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+56:23Lauri Beilmann1:05:28
    744SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+56:36Magnus Fredriksson1:09:43
    745FINPK Racing Team (492)+56:36Kimmo Ollikka1:08:46
    746FINRasti Elmo (716)+56:51Risto Krkkinen1:08:11
    747FINAuran Vannas (1127)+57:01Lauri Soini1:10:29
    748FINOK77 3 (459)+57:04Jarmo Koskela1:05:13
    749FINTeam Proxion (769)+57:06Eetu Rajala1:07:30
    750FINMusta Neli (1068)+57:09Mikko Myhnen1:08:13
    751FINMacGregor (1121)+57:10Jussi Rosenstrm1:05:12
    752SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+57:11Ulf Nilsson1:06:28
    753FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+57:12Samu Salmelin1:03:39
    754LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+57:14Imants Caklis1:21:01
    755FINPuijon Pojat (820)+57:17Marko Mustonen1:06:01
    756FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+57:18Matti Rajala1:04:11
    757FINTurun NMKY (387)+57:18Antti Puro1:12:28
    758ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+57:27Kevin Hallop1:16:44
    759FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+57:29Mikko Salmela1:13:55
    760FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+57:31Ilari Jalli1:04:36
    761FINRastipukit (509)+57:32Matti Ristimki1:03:15
    762FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+57:34Petri Huiko1:07:54
    763FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+57:35Lotta Rberg1:12:32
    764FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+57:36Esa Mattila1:05:30
    765FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+57:40Antonia Haga1:07:30
    766FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+57:45Vesa Halonen1:05:09
    767FINTrafix (1437)+57:48Esa Karvonen1:10:48
    768FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+57:51Arttu Kaakinen1:00:47
    769FINRasti E4 2 (277)+57:57Esa Honkonen1:08:27
    770FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+58:04Pierrick Merino1:10:46
    771FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+58:14Calle Wasstrm1:09:35
    772FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+58:18Jukka Nyystil1:05:09
    773FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+58:18Vesa-Matti Eura1:14:42
    774FINJuuan Jnne (611)+58:21Kimmo Vyrynen1:08:09
    775FINPaVi (783)+58:26Antti Santaharju1:11:30
    776SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+58:30Joel Berring1:10:55
    777FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+58:32Antti Kirjavainen1:09:10
    778FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+58:33Pentti Tammisaari1:17:28
    779FINIntersport (524)+58:35Harri Hollo1:20:02
    780FINRempsun Metalli (957)+58:39Pivi Autio1:02:53
    781SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+58:41Oscar Vagman1:03:24
    782FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+58:43Jussi Joja1:08:01
    783FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+58:44Timo Ronkainen1:08:09
    784FINUNO SK (698)+58:44Janne Sthlstrm1:10:41
    785FINOK Trian 9 (744)+58:45Sami Korhonen1:12:26
    786FINEpiln Esa (671)+58:46Petri Saksala1:14:12
    787FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+58:47Vesa Pitknen1:18:47
    788FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+58:48Lauri Kojola1:08:12
    789FINHarhaveikot (958)+58:58Markus Vihavainen1:10:26
    790FINMetshallitus (402)+58:58Annika Vaara1:11:04
    791FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+59:02Tonu Illaru1:10:13
    792FINSievin Sisu (887)+59:19Ari Lytynoja1:13:22
    793FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+59:22Jarmo Leppnen1:09:36
    794FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+59:22Pertti Pivnranta1:07:28
    795FINPargas IF 2 (353)+59:25Tony Lagerroos1:09:21
    796LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+59:27Martins Vimba1:05:22
    797FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+59:29Teemu Hirvikallio1:05:23
    798FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+59:30Heikki Pelkonen1:15:48
    799FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+59:35Mika Pekkonen1:10:51
    800FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+59:35Simo Helkkula1:16:22
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >