jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 12,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINOC Toffee (414)+1:03:44Jussi Viero1:57:51
    602FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:03:45Petteri Salminen1:48:01
    603FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:03:45Andre Forsstrm1:51:08
    604FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:03:48Arto Kalliokoski2:02:55
    605GBRCLYDE (551)+1:04:25Jon Cross2:03:11
    606FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+1:04:41Harri Poutiainen1:39:10
    607FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:04:44Jari Kaaja2:00:41
    608FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:05:08Timo Pietikinen2:01:07
    609FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:05:20Jarno Kukonlehto2:12:17
    610FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:05:39Heikki Virekunnas1:51:24
    611FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:06:18Risto Krkkinen1:51:31
    612LATVeselava (587)+1:06:29Aigars Actins2:04:03
    613FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:06:34Juho Peltokorpi1:51:39
    614RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:06:36Maksim Kapitonov1:46:22
    615FINOutotec (837)+1:06:50Petri Tikkanen1:49:10
    616FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:07:02Calle Wasstrm1:52:17
    617FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:07:04Ville Rikknen1:43:22
    618FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:07:14Ossi Salokannel2:04:05
    619FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:07:20Rauli Raitolampi2:05:59
    620FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:07:22Simomatti Salmenoja1:51:32
    621FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:07:23Antonia Haga1:51:06
    622FINIivolan Team (1322)+1:07:23Urpo Vnnen1:52:17
    623NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:07:28Erlend Gylver2:08:26
    624FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:07:29Pauli Lempa1:50:31
    625FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:07:32Jussi Mntyl1:49:11
    626FINIF land (366)+1:07:32Niklas Bling1:53:41
    627FINNeliveto (1234)+1:07:35Jussi Simula1:28:39
    628FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+1:07:36Mika Rantasalo1:48:43
    629FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:07:40Pasi Rintala2:01:26
    630FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:07:46Mika Venho1:57:53
    631FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+1:07:46Harri Salminen2:01:14
    632FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+1:07:48Netta Rajamki1:51:08
    633FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+1:07:48Mika Kuokkanen1:53:53
    634FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:07:50Juho Mki1:59:11
    635FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+1:07:52Tuomas Hongell1:58:00
    636FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:07:55Jukka Mkikyr2:03:49
    637FINValtra (1708)+1:07:55Aapo Varis1:55:35
    638SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:07:57Magnus Axelsson1:57:20
    639FINOK77 3 (459)+1:07:58Jarmo Koskela1:50:01
    640FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:07:59Hanna-Riikka Koskinen1:50:25
    641FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:08:00Arttu Kaakinen1:44:49
    642FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:08:02Timo Lppnen1:53:51
    643FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:08:02Tuomas Rm1:54:29
    644FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:08:03Juuso Pimi1:55:49
    645FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:08:03Arto Itkonen1:59:24
    646NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:08:09Ole Morten Frseth2:01:35
    647FINOK Jorren (681)+1:08:10Henrik Backman1:52:07
    648FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:08:19Erkki Linna1:53:18
    649FINSK Mortis (938)+1:08:29Joni Haataja1:50:26
    650FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:08:31Pekka Jokimies1:53:16
    651FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+1:08:42Juha Tiainen1:57:40
    652FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+1:08:44Niko Blomberg2:02:18
    653CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:08:45Tang Jian Da2:10:50
    654FINFujitsu (931)+1:08:47Pasi Laurila1:49:53
    655FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:08:55Risto Metsl1:58:26
    656FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:08:57Antti Puro1:58:00
    657FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+1:08:59Simon Harston2:02:21
    658FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:09:07Juhani Ylnen1:54:03
    659FINRS Kyhk (1367)+1:09:07Ville Halonen2:04:53
    660FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:09:09Anders Bjrklund1:52:19
    661FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:09:10Arto Katajamki2:06:34
    662FINMC Jymypallo (928)+1:09:11Kalle Kalapudas1:55:10
    663SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:09:11Joel Berring1:55:30
    664FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:09:20Taneli Tyli2:05:04
    665FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+1:09:29Pekka Mttnen1:51:01
    666SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:09:29Ulf Nilsson1:52:40
    667FINMacGregor (1121)+1:09:31Jussi Rosenstrm1:51:26
    668FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+1:09:31Janina Donner1:55:40
    669RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:09:37Alexandr Vompe1:53:42
    670FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+1:09:41Samu Salmelin1:50:02
    671LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:09:46Dagnis Kanepe1:57:27
    672FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+1:09:48Mikael Sippo1:55:45
    673FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:09:53Ilkka Tanttinen2:07:21
    674FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:09:56Juho Koskinen1:57:59
    675FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:10:02Juuso Myllykangas1:53:35
    676ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:10:06Ott-Kaarel Kalm2:06:55
    677CANYukon (384)+1:10:09Leif Blake1:40:19
    678FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:10:12Kalevi Kivipelto2:12:22
    679FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:10:12Matti Suvanto2:03:32
    680LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:10:13Martins Vimba1:50:02
    681FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:10:19Kalle Hkkinen1:59:40
    682FINSweco (634)+1:10:19Matti Prssinen1:56:22
    683FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:10:24Ville Glad1:49:31
    684FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:10:27Toni Kukkonen1:58:48
    685FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:10:33Juha Uitto1:56:50
    686FINIisu (615)+1:10:35Ari-Pekka Liedes1:54:57
    687FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+1:10:40Ari Jussinmki2:05:29
    688FINIitin Pyrint (589)+1:10:47Valto Laiho1:59:22
    689FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:10:49Jussi Joja1:54:00
    690FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:10:50Tuomas Soininen1:55:58
    691FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:10:54Lauri Kojola1:54:11
    692FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:10:54Vesa Etula2:05:20
    693SWEAaterbaaten (596)+1:10:55Anders Edquist1:54:55
    694SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:11:00Tom Hollowell1:58:55
    695FINSelkien Sisu (822)+1:11:00Lauri Kontkanen1:39:25
    696FINKemira Vastus (1225)+1:11:04Tuomas Takaluoma1:56:55
    697FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+1:11:05Petri Luukkanen2:03:31
    698FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:11:16Mikko Hyyrylinen1:57:50
    699FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:11:20Lauri Laine1:58:00
    700FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:11:22Vesa Vesterinen2:15:13
    701FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:11:23Jarkko Keinnen1:56:18
    702FINRastihaukat (704)+1:11:27Tony Hellstedt1:59:24
    703FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:11:29Robert Donner1:52:03
    704FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+1:11:32Mikko Marjamaa1:48:47
    705NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:11:35Arno Grnhovd2:07:21
    706FINDirty Seven (925)+1:11:40Janne Konttila1:57:54
    707FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:11:41Meri Louhisola1:59:31
    708FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+1:11:41Eemeli Saukkonen2:02:25
    709FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+1:11:46Marko Joentausta1:55:40
    710FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:11:48Mikko Alasuvanto2:02:55
    711FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:11:49Mikko Kimpi2:02:02
    712FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:11:51Visa Jokelainen2:07:37
    713FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:11:54Pivi Autio1:50:01
    714NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:11:55Bjrn Polland2:03:05
    715FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:11:58Pierrick Merino1:58:33
    716FINOC Puisto (579)+1:11:58Petri Ketola2:01:13
    717FINNavi 6 (776)+1:12:06Vesa Ihalainen2:09:23
    718FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:12:16Sampo Virtanen2:04:54
    719FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:12:17Mika Lyytikinen1:58:10
    720LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:12:22Normunds Leina1:57:03
    721FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:12:26Joonas Majuri2:09:10
    722FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:12:27Kari Kilkki2:09:58
    723SWERedtzer OK (1338)+1:12:27Hkan Redtzer2:06:55
    724FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:12:31Marko Mustonen1:55:09
    725ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:12:45Lauri Beilmann1:55:43
    726FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:12:45Joonas Ahola1:48:28
    727FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:12:53Juho Markku1:52:54
    728SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:12:54Otti Bisang2:26:04
    729FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:12:56Risto Oksanen2:09:43
    730FINRaTro (1312)+1:12:58Mikko Kiiski1:57:45
    731FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:12:58Jari Jukkola2:02:55
    732FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+1:12:59Ilari Leppimki2:07:57
    733LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:13:00Aigars Leiboms2:00:16
    734FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+1:13:04Vesa Halonen1:54:21
    735NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:13:06Alex Dimitrov2:05:58
    736FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+1:13:07Heikki Ravaska2:13:36
    737FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:13:07Kimmo Ollikka1:59:11
    738FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:13:30Tuomas Rajamki1:49:57
    739FINHerraseura (1377)+1:13:38Olli Herranen1:54:18
    740NORMalvik IL (646)+1:13:41Ingebrigt Fuglem1:50:54
    741FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:13:52Ilari Jalli1:54:51
    742FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:13:53Jukka Eeva2:02:12
    743FINLammin Betoni (660)+1:13:53Markus Inkilinen2:02:00
    744FINKerkesix (757)+1:13:54Kai Lisitsin2:11:30
    745FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:13:55Petteri Lindblom2:02:43
    746FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+1:13:57Petri Huiko1:58:11
    747FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:13:59Jarmo Havula1:57:12
    748FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+1:13:59Panu Koskinen1:47:00
    749LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:14:00Malins Kalvis1:57:03
    750FINKorpisoturit (917)+1:14:00Juha Juutila1:54:55
    751FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:14:04Petri Saksala2:03:24
    752FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:14:05Esa Honkonen1:58:28
    753FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:14:29Teemu Hirvikallio1:54:16
    754SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:14:29Bjrn Lfroth2:09:28
    755FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+1:14:31Niina Laininen2:02:40
    756FINalssn mmt (1596)+1:14:37Anu Tahvanainen2:03:15
    757FINMetshallitus (402)+1:14:44Annika Vaara2:00:44
    758ESTBona Fide (895)+1:14:54Kaido Nurja1:52:25
    759SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:14:56Oscar Vagman1:53:32
    760SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:14:59Magnus Fredriksson2:02:00
    761FINJukolatiimi (1062)+1:15:08Pesola Sakari2:02:19
    762FINTeam Proxion (769)+1:15:15Eetu Rajala1:59:33
    763FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:15:18Timo Suokonautio2:12:56
    764FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:15:28Lauri Soini2:02:50
    765FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:15:33Ville Heikkil1:47:47
    766FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+1:15:36Tonu Illaru2:00:41
    767FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:15:41Mika Pihala2:08:53
    768FINJoen Suunta (755)+1:15:42Juha Vornanen1:59:50
    769FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+1:15:48Jani Lepp2:06:27
    770FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+1:15:50Lauri Kekoni2:05:04
    771ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:15:54Kevin Hallop2:09:05
    772FINMurut (438)+1:15:55Susanna Tervo1:59:03
    773FINRastitykki (1623)+1:15:58Mikko Patrakka1:52:36
    774SWEGanska OK (658)+1:16:00Thomas Nilsson1:52:23
    775FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:16:14Klaus Kauko2:06:52
    776FINMusta Neli (1068)+1:16:14Mikko Myhnen2:01:12
    777FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:16:37Riku Salo1:53:41
    778FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+1:16:40Urpo Korhonen2:09:54
    779FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:16:42Kimmo Vyrynen2:00:24
    780FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:16:46Victoria Hstman1:47:07
    781FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:16:54Markku Ritanotko2:17:31
    782FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:17:02Juha Aaltonen1:58:39
    783FINSievin Sisu (887)+1:17:03Ari Lytynoja2:04:59
    784FINeLadies (879)+1:17:04Sanna Tervakangas2:05:57
    785FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:17:06Mikko Rapakko2:02:13
    786SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:17:25Tommy Lindgren2:02:01
    787FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:17:26Eero Junkala1:54:40
    788FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:17:56Kari Sinikallas2:17:54
    789FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:18:03Toni Hakulinen2:10:10
    790FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+1:18:05Esa Mattila1:59:53
    791FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+1:18:06Mikko Salmela2:08:25
    792FINRastipukit (509)+1:18:17Matti Ristimki1:57:53
    793FINValmet Technologies (745)+1:18:20Antti Leinonen2:03:23
    794NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:18:29Jan Blandkjenn2:05:36
    795FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+1:18:32Lotta Rberg2:07:23
    796FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:18:56Pasi Hongisto1:33:42
    797FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:19:01Anders Lindahl2:12:34
    798FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+1:19:05Markku Oikarinen2:13:59
    799FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:19:17Tomi Paavola2:05:59
    800FININUS (1181)+1:19:46Aleksandr Simanov1:41:05
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >