jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINTupifast (1276)+3:09:59Ville Ripatti31:16
    802FINeLadies (879)+3:10:08Virpi Palmen19:36
    803FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+3:10:10Mikko Puuppo19:50
    804FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+3:10:13Aarno Hovikorpi25:13
    805FINOulun Raksa (902)+3:10:20Tommi Poutiainen41:41
    806FINLiperin Taimi (642)+3:10:22Ari Niiranen22:29
    807FINPss Viiraa (1167)+3:10:24Jussi Ali-Lytty31:14
    808FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+3:10:31Mikko Linnanvuori23:57
    809FINTeam Keisanen (974)+3:10:38Risto Keisanen32:39
    810FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+3:10:44Olavi Vuorio25:54
    811FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+3:11:04Tuomo Romula25:44
    812FINIF land (366)+3:11:22Michael Linde27:17
    813FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+3:11:27Timo Alhoke23:25
    814FINYlneen Kiri (675)+3:11:34Ismo Huhtala36:10
    815FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+3:11:37Arto Pietikinen33:15
    816FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+3:11:38Jussi Lehtosalo43:14
    817FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+3:11:40Fanni Haapalinna45:23
    818FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+3:12:01Emmi Jokela18:32
    819FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+3:12:04Marko Lehto22:40
    820FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+3:12:27Salla Vahvelainen29:54
    821FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+3:12:40Joni Kallio27:12
    822FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+3:12:43Olli Luukkainen24:01
    823FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+3:12:48Ilpo Heiskanen27:35
    824SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+3:12:48Martin Jakobsson25:15
    825FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+3:13:10Juha Kahilainen22:06
    826FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+3:13:11Heimo Joensuu26:23
    827FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+3:13:20Raimo Seppnen27:53
    828FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+3:13:33Timo Jalamo29:38
    829FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+3:13:39Veli-Matti Rantio27:55
    830FINSomeron Esa (562)+3:13:41Jussi Mikkola19:58
    831FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+3:14:04Riikka Haataja37:33
    832FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+3:14:07Harri Pajula34:05
    833FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+3:14:08Tuomo Ajanki21:54
    834SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+3:14:11Stefan Bjurstedt20:09
    835FINKartankiertjt (978)+3:14:14Janne Loikkanen33:44
    836FINvATE kings (1180)+3:14:19Jussi Minni30:22
    837FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+3:14:30Teemu Pakkanen18:33
    838FINMaasillat (1109)+3:14:34Rita Maasilta27:19
    839FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+3:14:39Lauri mml30:45
    840FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+3:14:50Kimmo Paananen21:37
    841FINKanuuna (823)+3:14:58Marko Lasanen41:50
    842FINOulun Tarmo (832)+3:15:07Reijo Puurunen31:50
    843FINJoen Suunta (755)+3:15:24Juha Tuononen27:13
    844FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+3:15:39Timo Mustonen19:33
    845FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+3:15:53Elina Luhta25:14
    846FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+3:16:15Ilkka Niemi29:17
    847FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+3:16:18Tauno Tolmunen26:26
    848SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+3:16:27Kurt Fischer1:03:03
    849FINIK Falken 2 (523)+3:16:33Stefan Stubb18:29
    850FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+3:16:33Antti Koski26:49
    851FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+3:16:34Antti Korkeakangas1:20:59
    852FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+3:17:31Kaisa Kimari28:09
    853FINIivolan Team (1322)+3:17:41Petri Vnnen23:27
    854FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+3:17:42Mikko Viitala42:20
    855FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+3:18:28Risto Kettunen30:42
    856FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+3:18:29Mikael Wikstrm45:00
    857FINOK Trian 8 (707)+3:18:35Martin Wickholm22:16
    858FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+3:19:27Jari-Pekka Piispa25:54
    859FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+3:19:45Mikko Maunumki23:21
    860FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+3:20:06Harri Vaara25:13
    861FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+3:20:30Ville Savilampi20:48
    862FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+3:20:35Antti Virnala21:03
    863FINRajaveljet (1443)+3:20:59Janne Heino25:36
    864FINLytnen Rastit (618)+3:21:33Vesa Suominen15:49
    865FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+3:21:40Eero Okkonen49:23
    866FINSK Samperi (1029)+3:21:50Ilona Ilvonen33:19
    867SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+3:22:01Martin Egger39:02
    868FINRssi-Rasti (825)+3:22:53Pekka Siiril22:47
    869FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+3:23:17Dimitriy Tsegev22:38
    870FINOP (1666)+3:23:20Jari Pussinen28:22
    871FINKoovee 8 (1152)+3:23:27Jari Kanko28:43
    872FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+3:23:31Tomi Minkkinen25:06
    873FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+3:23:33Tuomas Luoma28:31
    874FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+3:23:35Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet35:39
    875FINPK Racing Team (492)+3:23:36Teemu Pietil28:30
    876FINTuurihaukat (676)+3:23:46Eero Heikkil30:21
    877FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+3:23:49Jouni Joensuu25:29
    878FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+3:23:51Juha Lehtonen34:04
    879FINB-Tiimi (991)+3:23:51Ilona Lehtinen19:40
    880FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+3:24:00Jorma Hanhimki22:09
    881FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+3:24:00Jari-Pekka Jumisko27:53
    882FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+3:24:06Ville Lintu48:13
    883FINVnkypannu (799)+3:24:13Jarkko Leka30:35
    884FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+3:24:44Eemeli Rinta-Koski21:39
    885FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+3:24:49Harri Laine20:31
    886FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+3:24:54Sanni Norrbacka20:18
    887FINMesikmmenet (898)+3:24:57Lauri Soikkeli23:20
    888FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+3:24:58Tiina Paavola25:34
    889FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+3:25:03Ville Holma38:10
    890FINNavi 4 (1148)+3:25:19Risto Pasonen20:11
    891FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+3:25:22Samu Halme36:54
    892FINValmet Technologies (745)+3:25:25Teemu Nieminen22:08
    893FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+3:25:32Toimi Koskinen28:48
    894FINTeam Happonen (735)+3:25:32Kati Happonen26:05
    895FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+3:26:32Risto Korpinen27:23
    896FINFunctio Laesa (853)+3:26:46Riikka Ajalin19:54
    897FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+3:27:27Caj-Cristian Liukonen33:04
    898FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+3:27:31Ari Hanttu21:05
    899FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+3:27:38Henna Karhu37:00
    900FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+3:28:07Pentti Hmlinen26:52
    901FINTurku Multisport (637)+3:28:09Salla Sergelius25:35
    902FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+3:28:09Lea Laine24:51
    903FINToiska (1320)+3:28:11Uula Ranta24:37
    904FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+3:28:12Olavi Savolainen22:59
    905FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+3:28:16Rasmus Harjula34:16
    906FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+3:28:19Mikko Siiskonen26:39
    907FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+3:28:20Rami Helppolainen22:20
    908FINOC Harharetki (815)+3:28:21Teemu Kiiski34:34
    909FINArk United (1331)+3:28:46Clotilde Leriche23:56
    910FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+3:28:47Sami Lallukka33:01
    911FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+3:28:52Mauri Sinnel24:56
    912FINSievin Sisu (887)+3:28:57Erkki Niskanen36:40
    913SWERedtzer OK (1338)+3:29:06Sofie Redtzer24:12
    914FINSelkien Sisu (822)+3:29:16Heikki Alakopsa41:06
    915FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+3:29:32Vili Silmal22:29
    916FINOP 2 (1672)+3:29:38Arto Kuhmonen23:24
    917FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+3:29:51Lasse Kallio29:16
    918FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+3:29:52Mikko Lavi22:04
    919FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+3:29:54Mika Ptil20:49
    920FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+3:30:00Heikki Termonen24:45
    921FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+3:30:04Matti Kaijansinkko24:13
    922FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+3:30:19Harry Virtanen22:00
    923FINHusulan Kunto (700)+3:30:22Pasi Jokela26:36
    924FINNokian Torpedo (892)+3:30:33Hannu Harju26:24
    925FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+3:30:59Seppo Salmela24:47
    926NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+3:31:01Simen Graff24:00
    927FINRaTro (1312)+3:31:23Timo Seppl23:37
    928SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+3:31:32Tomas Andreasson43:06
    929RUSOhta (1676)+3:31:32Slava Kotov25:43
    930FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+3:31:37Elias Tikkanen1:00:49
    931LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+3:31:39Valerijs Sturis23:00
    932FINSolita (578)+3:31:42Pompo Stenberg34:07
    933FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+3:31:50Asko Istolahti29:16
    934FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+3:31:54Saara Juvonen23:02
    935FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+3:31:57Markku Hyvnen24:58
    936FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+3:31:58Terho Maja32:22
    937FINOulun Reipas (940)+3:32:05Kauko Myllymaa38:26
    938NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+3:32:06Berit Myhrmoen32:32
    939FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+3:32:18Pete Tarvonen32:03
    940FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+3:32:19Timo Koskinen26:37
    941FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+3:32:22Mikko Korhonen27:56
    942FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+3:32:30Jaakko Kauranne29:43
    943FINKustavin Ahto (985)+3:32:33Raine Rimpil24:46
    944FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+3:32:38Markku Kainu30:06
    945FINVTT (992)+3:32:40Kirsi Korpijrvi23:24
    946FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+3:32:54Markku Virtanen26:17
    947FINOK Trian 9 (744)+3:32:57Jarmo Ollila23:14
    948FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+3:33:04Raine Jussinmki33:30
    949SWETby OK 2 (288)+3:33:12Roland Hellberg32:17
    950FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+3:33:19Harri Jortikka21:35
    951FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+3:33:30Niklas Wingren29:36
    952FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+3:33:30Ari Kainulainen25:41
    953FINTukes (784)+3:33:32Antti Savola23:45
    954FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+3:34:09Antti Ylisel27:15
    955FINOC Utmanare (1267)+3:34:11Anna Keskisaari31:55
    956FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+3:34:16Arttu Sankari31:33
    957FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+3:34:17Jarmo Alho23:32
    958FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+3:34:22Jukka Pennanen24:33
    959FINHerraseura (1377)+3:34:24Jukka Timonen18:34
    960FINKoneen Kerho (874)+3:34:29Hannu Salomki26:58
    961FINAuran Vannas (1127)+3:34:31Jaakko Nurmi27:58
    962FINTurun Puristus (942)+3:34:44Karri Karanko22:29
    963FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+3:34:54Johannes Korpijaakko20:55
    964FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+3:35:18Lasse Lindholm21:54
    965FINHumanitas-seura (884)+3:35:22Hannu Salo30:25
    966FINTervanjuojat (1202)+3:35:29Jyrki Kajavalta26:55
    967FINVarnitsa (1032)+3:35:49Henri Palmroth42:35
    968FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+3:35:55Hanna Vtinen26:35
    969FINNCS Sport (710)+3:35:56Eero Miettinen47:54
    970FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+3:35:59Jani Joensuu27:55
    971FINOtava (522)+3:36:15Aku Lehtonen29:27
    972FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+3:36:19Eero Pulkkinen27:10
    973NORWing OK 2 (505)+3:36:27Jon Vindal33:38
    974FINPllikt (1410)+3:36:32Mika Lentonen42:26
    975FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+3:36:40Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli32:29
    976FINWonkamiehet (1048)+3:36:52Valery Filippov35:40
    977FINEricsson SK (999)+3:37:34Levente Varga24:29
    978FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+3:38:27Mikko Jalonen25:40
    979FINTeam Azure (882)+3:38:33Kasper Vainikka21:02
    980FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+3:38:36Erkki Laimio33:35
    981FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+3:38:47Veikko Kaarnijrvi38:17
    982FINTornator (1471)+3:38:55Jenna Ojala20:20
    983FINPetolintu 2 (990)+3:38:55Pekka Kantola31:46
    984FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+3:39:10Lasse Lindroth39:47
    985FINIPRn naiset (909)+3:39:17Hanna Ritvanen27:08
    986FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+3:39:21Heikki Nurminen37:52
    987FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+3:39:22Jarmo Savela23:19
    988FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+3:39:25Jyrki Vendelin23:56
    989FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+3:39:46Annu Tyysknen25:43
    990FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+3:40:01Jouko Rautasalo22:58
    991FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+3:40:22Arttu Pihlainen36:13
    992FINErnaali (1597)+3:40:35Harri Salo22:03
    993FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+3:40:38Sauli Rannikko39:33
    994FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+3:40:43Joona Laitinen30:17
    995FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+3:40:48Hemmo Ahokoivu27:37
    996FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+3:40:49Ville Kuoppala26:37
    997FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+3:40:55Arttu Pyhluoto45:17
    998FINRauhansalot (1042)+3:40:59Kauko Rauhansalo35:20
    999FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+3:41:00Antti Ermo21:21
    1000FINPKMAAKK (971)+3:41:01Mika Kyhk26:22
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >