jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 4,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401HUNHungarian idols (1453)+2:16:36Balazs Vajda40:20
    402FINKarjaan Ura (349)+2:16:56Simo Voutilainen55:00
    403SWEVsters SOK (281)+2:16:57Henrik Hamrefors37:50
    404FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+2:17:25Petri Hannila45:42
    405FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+2:17:29Seppo Kaiponen40:42
    406FINEx-Legends (231)+2:17:53Arto Muhonen45:51
    407ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+2:17:58Amir Zur45:15
    408FINSavon Suunta (461)+2:18:00Kari Laitinen49:42
    409SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:18:05Patrik Falk41:01
    410FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:18:16Heikki Saarinen40:03
    411FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:18:18Aleksi Lohtander40:21
    412FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+2:18:28Raimo Kaukiainen54:10
    413FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:18:32Ari Heikkil38:07
    414FINTelemark Team rn (625)+2:18:43Kalle Martikainen40:35
    415GBRInterlopers (465)+2:18:57Graeme Ackland36:51
    416SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+2:19:27Asgeir Edvardsen48:56
    417NORWing OK (252)+2:19:41Jonas Vindal50:56
    418FINIK Kronan (500)+2:19:42Anton Storvall35:17
    419FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+2:20:09Pasi Kankaanp41:24
    420FINUlvilan Ura (381)+2:20:12Risto Koivula46:30
    421SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+2:20:18Tobias Flueckiger1:05:32
    422FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+2:20:34Antti Vlkki53:50
    423FINSettiijt (573)+2:20:41Rami Haapala48:09
    424FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+2:20:42Satu Karhu1:09:10
    425FINJuntit OK (617)+2:21:00Jussi Sissonen47:16
    426FINHelppoRasti (397)+2:21:11Juha Valtonen54:57
    427SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+2:21:11Urban Sthl49:03
    428FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:21:21Aaro Takanen41:22
    429NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+2:22:05Kristian Fredrik Thomassen59:04
    430FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+2:22:09Seppo Ollikainen43:02
    431ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+2:22:15Jri Prnik45:19
    432NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+2:22:26Jakob Hjelseth51:27
    433SWEOK Msen (964)+2:22:44Johan Hammarstrm48:08
    434FINNostars (394)+2:22:49Veli-Pekka Valkonen43:00
    435FINLynx 5 (816)+2:22:50Markku Hyvnen51:31
    436FINRaisu Lumous (480)+2:22:56Tuomas Kivel41:50
    437FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+2:23:23Paavo Simola43:08
    438FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+2:23:35Kalle Rosenblad43:50
    439FINPetolintu (325)+2:23:38Turo Lindqvist40:49
    440FINEpiln Esa (671)+2:23:40Risto Santapukki44:45
    441SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+2:24:00Rick McGregor50:32
    442FINSocca (418)+2:24:06Jukka Sjsten42:50
    443FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+2:24:20Petri Stevander43:35
    444ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:24:54Kirti Rebane40:24
    445FINSuunta Jurva (543)+2:24:59Janne Puntila38:33
    446FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+2:25:08Jussi Maitonen43:28
    447SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+2:25:18Christoph Schlatter44:39
    448RUSOmega 2 (471)+2:25:28Sergey Skopinskiy45:45
    449FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+2:25:31Tuomas Tikka42:22
    450FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+2:25:33Eeva Rautanen50:42
    451FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+2:25:35Petri Myller58:39
    452LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:25:39Juris Varess39:06
    453RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+2:25:43Daniil Kotov41:01
    454FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+2:26:12Heikki Viinikka40:49
    455NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+2:26:35Ingrid Okkenhaug44:30
    456FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+2:26:42Juho Mtt47:26
    457FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+2:26:51Artturi Hiiro46:34
    458NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+2:27:00William Skaug44:20
    459FINTurengin RC (841)+2:27:22Minna Merilinen49:29
    460FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+2:27:29Niilo Butiilkin59:22
    461FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+2:27:37Juho Tornberg58:58
    462SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+2:28:29Erik Hllstrm35:46
    463FINOK Trian 6 (632)+2:28:36Marcus Kopra37:39
    464FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+2:29:22Esa Kurki43:16
    465FINOK Trian 5 (489)+2:29:22Oskari Reijonen41:10
    466FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+2:29:28Markku Piironen41:06
    467FINSport in Muhos (1622)+2:30:01veera stenius46:38
    468FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+2:30:39Silja Annila43:08
    469FINPerhon Kiri (612)+2:31:06Eetu Lakanen42:28
    470FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+2:31:09Tommi Tiittanen47:31
    471FINMetshallitus (402)+2:31:11Riikka Mansikkaviita49:41
    472FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+2:31:13Tiina Hirvonen49:28
    473FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+2:31:18Alf Krogell54:21
    474SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+2:31:25Jan Sundbue44:49
    475FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+2:31:33Usko Karvinen45:33
    476FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+2:31:35Veli-Matti Virtanen50:47
    477FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+2:31:37Elias Lampi50:53
    478ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+2:31:38Rynno Sulg51:28
    479GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+2:31:39Clare Howes45:12
    480FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+2:31:43Tuomas Puurtinen51:05
    481FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+2:32:07Juha Ojanen54:51
    482FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+2:32:10Raino Valtonen47:22
    483FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+2:32:57Heikki Vento47:45
    484FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+2:33:03Mikko Isokangas50:10
    485RUSMile-Sport (576)+2:33:15Aleksey Borevich39:40
    486FINSK Mortis (938)+2:33:17Panu Peltokangas40:50
    487FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+2:33:31Petri Hietala52:34
    488FINVaalan Karhu (472)+2:33:51Jani Nummi39:12
    489FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+2:34:02Otso Marttila43:00
    490FINPijt-Rasti (723)+2:34:10Henri Trm44:03
    491SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+2:34:14Greger Westerlund43:54
    492FINMADROG (1531)+2:34:16Hannu Aasla45:53
    493ESTOK Ilves (298)+2:34:16Marko Suld51:14
    494FINRastiPiikki (430)+2:34:30Essi Hjelm50:21
    495GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+2:34:40Si Vardy47:46
    496FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+2:34:47Reijo Mikkonen49:57
    497FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+2:35:02Samuli Mkinen53:20
    498FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+2:35:02Veeti Miikki49:22
    499FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+2:35:06Veli Matti Salmenkyl42:09
    500FINLapin Sudet (641)+2:35:08Juhani Valtanen43:16
    501FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+2:35:15Joni Hemminki49:25
    502FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+2:35:19Ilkka Korpi47:36
    503FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:35:22Oskari Myllykangas44:37
    504FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+2:35:24Tomi Rinne46:08
    505ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+2:35:25Marko Kylaots46:31
    506FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+2:35:29Erkki Suutarinen50:50
    507LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+2:35:30Andris Dzalbs43:19
    508FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+2:35:47Jukka Korhonen49:56
    509NORNeed for speed (830)+2:35:53Magne Vollen58:35
    510FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+2:35:55Ari Manninen53:01
    511FINPR-Shkty (1418)+2:35:57Pekka Rantala48:22
    512FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+2:36:05Juhana Viitala52:12
    513FINSuunnaton Into (537)+2:36:16Tapio Halme41:39
    514FINPeab Seicon (519)+2:36:19Reijo Harju-Sntti46:55
    515FINHiiltosiskot (653)+2:36:21Riikka Hkkinen45:21
    516FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+2:36:24Kai Seppnen48:58
    517SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+2:36:26Magnus Sahlman45:57
    518LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:36:43Zaharans Janis50:48
    519FINTyrwn Woima (452)+2:36:49Juha Metsl44:15
    520FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+2:36:58Juha Hkkinen42:45
    521FINLitran Mitta (1603)+2:37:04Jouni Hotti51:44
    522FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+2:37:12Erkki Huhtala52:01
    523FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+2:37:19Ilkka Pajula55:07
    524FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+2:38:09Matti ij47:29
    525NORGNEIST (412)+2:38:13Mads Jrgen Rnning Skage1:08:14
    526FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+2:38:32Hannu Jutinen49:03
    527NORMalvik IL (646)+2:39:38Torbjrn Lunde59:43
    528FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+2:39:52Ville Karinen49:51
    529FINSCA Finland (1131)+2:39:59Sami Mkel51:31
    530POLOK!Sport (324)+2:40:01Tomasz Kosicki58:36
    531FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+2:40:08Aale Grekula53:40
    532FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+2:40:09Jyri Siivonen1:03:08
    533LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+2:40:21Edgars Sparans41:07
    534FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+2:40:23Marko Korhonen45:33
    535FINOC Toffee (414)+2:40:28Janne Hnninen55:28
    536FINKorven Honka (400)+2:40:41Matti Huttunen38:48
    537FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+2:40:44Kari Nivala48:56
    538NORNTNUI 4 (246)+2:40:50Anders Emilsson52:26
    539FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+2:40:59Erik Kesti49:41
    540BLRSozh (273)+2:41:05Andrey Marchenko35:09
    541FINKarsu.fi (1517)+2:41:07Marko Siira39:48
    542FINPikku Hukat (648)+2:41:44Topi Rantalainen49:08
    543SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+2:41:50Anders Strng45:25
    544FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+2:42:05Jarkko Pllnen50:18
    545ESTOK West (661)+2:42:12Janek Pinta52:39
    546FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+2:42:19Otto von Frenckell44:51
    547FINJohn Deere (1357)+2:42:30Jorma Moilanen55:25
    548FINLinnankiertjt (851)+2:42:46Marko Laine45:31
    549FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+2:43:20Antti Pesola38:17
    550FINIntersport (524)+2:43:22Teemu Kattilakoski43:36
    551SWETibro OK (506)+2:43:31Ragnar Olsson1:00:57
    552FINKoovee 7 (1005)+2:43:41Mikko Vainio39:34
    553FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+2:44:03Tapio Penttil57:01
    554FINHappyOrNot (1058)+2:44:18Camilla Kulmala41:02
    555SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+2:44:35Urban Mannelkvist1:05:30
    556SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+2:44:42Lukas Granlund52:15
    557FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+2:44:53Janne Waulu1:03:51
    558FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+2:45:28Akseli Grndahl43:50
    559FINRiihon ukk (595)+2:45:36Timo Kssi1:19:41
    560FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+2:45:43Mika Liimatainen57:16
    561FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+2:45:47Toni Vainikainen45:21
    562FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+2:45:53Lasse Kukkonen46:38
    563FINMurut (438)+2:46:01Sara Liukkonen53:49
    564FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+2:46:12Viivi Valkonen48:33
    565FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+2:46:23Timo Riihimki43:24
    566CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+2:46:49Tan Xiaoping1:10:41
    567FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+2:46:57Simo Suunnistaja49:04
    568FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+2:46:57Heikki Andersson53:17
    569FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+2:47:00Mika Niiniketo49:52
    570FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+2:47:04Anssi Pajuoja55:33
    571FINIlmatorjunta (623)+2:47:12Petri Ruotsalainen52:42
    572FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:47:24Atte Ikola36:54
    573SWEIOF Office (1650)+2:47:41Kirsty McIntyre1:07:47
    574FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+2:48:00Mikko Kankkunen48:48
    575FINAS Skinnarila (545)+2:48:09Risto Tapanen52:34
    576FINRastipukit (509)+2:48:10Petteri Savolainen45:44
    577FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+2:48:13Ismo Kurki58:38
    578FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+2:48:18Pekka Valkonen38:35
    579FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+2:48:23Akusti Koskenvuo37:51
    580SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:48:30Fredrik Wassermeyer40:26
    581FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+2:48:46Jarmo Kirkkomki43:20
    582FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+2:48:54Hannu Kottonen50:40
    583FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+2:48:56Mikko Mannonen53:50
    584FINReaktor Innovations (567)+2:48:59Mikko Apo49:15
    585FINKannuksen Ura (599)+2:49:04Markku Trm48:41
    586FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+2:49:05Tommi Pulkkinen44:39
    587FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+2:49:08Jarmo Peltola46:18
    588FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+2:49:12Marko Siitari56:23
    589SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+2:49:17Viktor Wallin45:53
    590FINFujitsu (931)+2:49:37Niina Papinsaari45:21
    591SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+2:49:43Krister Wahlstrm48:25
    592FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+2:50:27Timo Myllrinen56:22
    593FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+2:50:48Esko Kaija45:28
    594FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:50:59Per-Olov Ivarsson35:42
    595FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+2:51:03Yury Yazukov35:37
    596RUSIzhora (654)+2:51:09Konstantin Pigarev51:43
    597FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+2:51:14Heikki Pitknen43:07
    598FINRC Eemeli (498)+2:51:17Mari Lainkari50:06
    599FINPuijon Pojat (820)+2:51:19Markus Bruun44:28
    600FINOK77 4 (463)+2:51:22Harry Eklundh47:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >