jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 7,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINOK Skarpdal (409)+3:40:14Tony Bjrk1:17:23
    602SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+3:40:35Harald Rooth1:09:38
    603FINTeam Proxion (769)+3:41:08Tapio Takala1:15:44
    604FINTuuripellet (771)+3:41:41Tomi Valkonen1:11:31
    605FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+3:41:48Markku Vaskelainen1:24:11
    606FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+3:42:24Alma Toivonen1:05:22
    607FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+3:42:28Anne Hartonen1:10:42
    608FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+3:42:54Ville Salovaara1:18:53
    609FIN007Hyypp (885)+3:42:58Samuel Hyypp59:01
    610FINOK Jorren (681)+3:43:01Mikael Fagerlund1:00:56
    611GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+3:43:08Gian-Reto Schaad1:14:24
    612FINKorven Honka (400)+3:43:12Antti Lehtonen1:32:20
    613NOROK Skeidi (354)+3:43:50Ole Flaatten1:03:20
    614FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+3:43:54Antti Orjala1:05:06
    615LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+3:43:56Juris Knets1:05:03
    616FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+3:44:28Miska Autio1:06:36
    617CANYukon (384)+3:44:30Svante Larsson1:01:46
    618FINKarsu.fi (1517)+3:44:31Mikko Frisk1:35:49
    619FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+3:44:32Lasse Seppl58:05
    620FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+3:44:33Henri Lappalainen1:03:47
    621LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+3:44:36Davis Blankenbergs1:07:48
    622FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+3:44:38Timo Hkkinen1:13:38
    623FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+3:44:39Aulis Rantala1:16:02
    624FINFujitsu (931)+3:44:40Kari Papinsaari1:14:43
    625FINRasti 88 2 (687)+3:44:41Anu Saarinen1:06:38
    626FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+3:45:50Markku Viinikka1:21:06
    627SUIStefan60 (1537)+3:47:21Vronique Ruppenthal1:05:31
    628FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+3:47:26Jaakko Kivel1:17:15
    629FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+3:47:48Kaarle Kompassi1:20:30
    630FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+3:48:38Ari Nenonen1:16:46
    631FINalssn mmt (1596)+3:48:46Virpi Remahl1:05:33
    632NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+3:48:54Stein Markhus1:12:42
    633RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+3:48:57Alexander Lebedev1:02:48
    634FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+3:49:01Ville Inkeri1:06:27
    635RUSIzhora (654)+3:49:34Andreyi Mitenkov1:12:41
    636FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+3:49:37Seppo Vehkala1:04:37
    637FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+3:49:39Jouko Mkinen1:15:10
    638FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+3:49:40Konsta Kulmala1:19:23
    639FINTeam Tommila (1087)+3:49:53Timo Tommila1:13:21
    640FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+3:50:00Ilkka Kivel1:05:40
    641FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+3:50:08Mari Visnen1:04:12
    642FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+3:50:12Petri Hulkko1:06:49
    643FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+3:50:13Tommi Isomki1:11:22
    644FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+3:50:18Arto Kpynen1:12:18
    645FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+3:50:20Harri Peltola1:15:32
    646FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+3:50:23Matias Kinnunen1:12:42
    647FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+3:50:28Antti Kaasalainen1:37:57
    648SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+3:50:28Jonas Nyholm1:17:13
    649FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+3:50:33Petteri Hirvonen1:15:19
    650FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+3:51:09Jari Kokkonen1:09:45
    651FINOK77 4 (463)+3:51:09Anders af Hllstrm1:22:42
    652SWEGanska OK (658)+3:51:12Bengt Olsson1:14:15
    653FINUNO SK (698)+3:51:30Jani Kurppa1:05:22
    654FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+3:51:31Sakari Innanen1:05:37
    655FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+3:51:39Seppo Vyrynen1:31:31
    656FINRempsun Metalli (957)+3:51:52Riina Liuha1:07:07
    657FINKerkesix (757)+3:51:53Ramon Hoiskari1:10:04
    658FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+3:52:01Matti Karhumki1:26:11
    659FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+3:52:02Pekka Jrvenp1:28:07
    660SWESigtuna OK (888)+3:52:11Fredrik Srqvist1:25:12
    661FINPaha Rasti (692)+3:52:17Sami Liponkoski1:10:21
    662FINRasti E4 2 (277)+3:52:20Arto Niininen1:26:23
    663FINEnegia (921)+3:52:21Ilkka Salonen1:06:30
    664FINMusta Neli (1068)+3:53:03Kazimir Malevits1:13:52
    665FINFTA (679)+3:54:22Anna-Kaisa Harju1:02:35
    666FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+3:54:24Antero Kortetjrvi1:09:27
    667POLUNTS 2 (1558)+3:54:27Rafal Mianowski1:20:51
    668FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+3:54:29Jarkko Nevalainen1:16:40
    669LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+3:54:29Janis Brizs1:09:39
    670LATVeselava (587)+3:54:30Andris Ivanans1:02:03
    671RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+3:54:33Alesander Bubnov1:05:07
    672ESTBona Fide (895)+3:54:35Mairolt Kakko1:12:34
    673FINSolf IK (392)+3:54:52Patrik Levlin1:05:11
    674FINVerttuun Namika (737)+3:54:53Jouni Kivimki1:17:16
    675FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+3:54:54Tero Kuusinen1:11:13
    676FINTyrwn Woima (452)+3:55:00Timo Metsl1:39:48
    677FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+3:55:13Matti Huhtanen1:21:15
    678SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+3:57:35Peter Askeljung1:11:09
    679FINPuijon Pojat (820)+3:57:43Antti Afflekt1:27:53
    680FINIisalmen Visa (367)+3:57:44Arto Kuokka1:19:18
    681FINSCA Finland (1131)+3:57:46Pekka Ala-Kokko1:37:58
    682FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+3:57:46Sauli Vnsk1:14:59
    683FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+3:57:51Petri Syrj1:19:29
    684FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+3:58:03Ilmari Salo1:19:52
    685FINBeach Boys (624)+3:58:12Jukka Punamki1:10:01
    686FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+3:58:22Viviann Lindholm1:13:19
    687FINRasti 88 3 (824)+3:58:27Veli-Matti Jalli1:19:31
    688FINLiperin Taimi (642)+3:58:29Mika Nissinen1:06:25
    689FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+3:58:34Juhamatti Listala1:16:26
    690LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+3:59:02Sandris Lidums1:13:33
    691FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+3:59:38Valtteri Mulari1:09:20
    692ESTRakvere OK (265)+4:01:20Eerik Priks1:22:59
    693FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+4:02:00Kestutis Abramikas1:07:32
    694FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+4:02:05Aki Hietanen1:00:38
    695FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:02:09Minna Saarinen58:54
    696FINPargas IF 2 (353)+4:02:10Ove Aren1:08:45
    697FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:02:13Joona Nisula1:04:20
    698FINTarpian Suunta (530)+4:02:13Mikko Vaittinen1:08:10
    699FINPYVMM (981)+4:02:16Miikka Kelo1:11:16
    700FINRaision Kuula (913)+4:02:38Hannu Suikki1:28:06
    701FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+4:02:58Janne Kiiskinen1:39:00
    702SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+4:03:01Anton Daniels1:21:17
    703FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+4:03:13Pertti Lainio1:33:29
    704FINJyvskyln amk (781)+4:04:15Markku Oikarinen1:10:14
    705FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+4:04:15Aki Permki1:13:19
    706LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+4:04:19Resna Janis1:05:34
    707FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+4:04:29Peter Wiik1:16:24
    708FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+4:04:31Taija Myllrinen1:33:26
    709FINPK Racing Team (492)+4:04:32Tapani Juhonsalo1:01:16
    710FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+4:04:33Sami Koivu1:19:10
    711FINAS Skinnarila (545)+4:04:38Niko Kuikka1:24:17
    712FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+4:04:40Riku Suursalmi1:10:20
    713SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+4:04:43Bonus Simpson1:02:13
    714FINLytnen Rastit (618)+4:04:48Petri Talvitie1:11:38
    715FINKaukaa haettu (720)+4:05:15Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:14:04
    716SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+4:05:22Kalle Zetterstrm1:09:12
    717FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+4:05:281:10:36
    718FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+4:05:41Heikki Lassila1:19:55
    719FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:07:23Marko Koskelainen1:07:10
    720FINRasti Elmo (716)+4:07:49Joona Ikonen1:13:55
    721FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+4:07:54Mika Ltjnen1:16:31
    722FINeLadies (879)+4:08:20Marjut Varpula1:15:32
    723FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+4:08:51Ismo Aaltonen2:01:25
    724FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+4:09:02Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:24:01
    725LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+4:09:44Andris Melkerts1:14:47
    726FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+4:10:37Ilkka Ojapalo1:11:50
    727FINEtulan veljekset (512)+4:10:55Timo Etula1:02:51
    728FINTuurihaukat (676)+4:10:59Niklas Pigg1:03:55
    729FINSomeron Esa (562)+4:11:11Simo Vaittinen1:12:25
    730ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+4:11:20Andy Karjus1:27:49
    731FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+4:11:27Timo Siitonen1:28:36
    732FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+4:11:37Aimo Myllymki1:12:27
    733FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+4:11:54Teemu Sipil1:23:18
    734FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+4:12:15Arvo Raja1:18:13
    735FINOK77 3 (459)+4:12:40Timo Tolkki1:36:46
    736FINKananpojat (839)+4:12:46Kai Kyckling1:15:58
    737SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+4:13:05Thomas Gloor1:25:05
    738USAOUSA (1701)+4:13:08Michael Michael50:51
    739FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+4:13:13Jouni Aaltonen1:25:36
    740FINLuolamiehet (695)+4:13:13Mikko Ronkainen1:29:53
    741FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+4:13:20Jussi Virnala1:10:40
    742FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+4:13:37Esa Tihil1:43:18
    743FINNavi 4 (1148)+4:13:38Tuomas Tanttu1:11:19
    744FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+4:13:45Aimo Partanen1:30:39
    745FINSweco (634)+4:13:58Tuomo Miettinen1:19:14
    746SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+4:14:12Anders Ryrman1:28:54
    747FINVnkypannu (799)+4:14:14Jussi Aarnio1:04:06
    748FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+4:14:19Miikka Aalto1:36:06
    749FINIK Falken 2 (523)+4:14:50Sune Lind1:22:15
    750FINMS Parma 7 (565)+4:15:24Antti Suonp1:28:43
    751FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+4:15:51Saku Liehu1:19:24
    752FINFunctio Laesa (853)+4:16:11Tapio Saarinen1:09:57
    753FINNavi 7 (1095)+4:16:14Joel Sihvonen1:10:21
    754FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+4:16:29Lars Srensen1:23:05
    755FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+4:16:34Esko Salminen1:16:53
    756FINvATE kings (1180)+4:16:34Pilvi Hrknen1:09:24
    757FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+4:16:46Markus Pajari1:31:59
    758FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:16:47Marko Yl-Kotola1:10:46
    759FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+4:16:49Joni Jokila1:12:18
    760FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+4:16:52Kari Jakobsson1:11:26
    761FINOutotec (837)+4:16:55Kristian Myllymki1:15:36
    762FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+4:17:01Ville Ravaska1:26:34
    763FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+4:18:23Antti Lehtineva1:05:29
    764FINHerraseura (1377)+4:18:25Matti Nrhi1:07:43
    765FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+4:19:32Jussi Ratilainen1:26:42
    766GBRCLYDE (551)+4:20:00Alastair Dunlop1:32:34
    767FINTurun Puristus (942)+4:21:22Pekka Grnlund59:21
    768FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:21:41Sami Merovuo1:00:11
    769FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+4:21:56Antti Oikarinen1:14:08
    770FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+4:23:01Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:04:04
    771FINRastiketut 2 (792)+4:23:05Jari Harju1:20:10
    772FINTupifast (1276)+4:23:09Larimatti Teelmki1:17:12
    773FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+4:23:24Timo Halla-Aho1:12:38
    774FINJoen Suunta (755)+4:23:25Petri Hallikainen1:14:52
    775FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+4:23:27Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:15:42
    776FINIisu (615)+4:23:41Sami Miettunen1:07:37
    777FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+4:24:02Miikka Korhonen1:40:33
    778FINRajaveljet (1443)+4:24:29Tuomo Teno1:16:58
    779FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+4:24:32Juha-Matti Seppnen1:15:35
    780FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:24:46Heikki Vnnen56:21
    781FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+4:24:50Kimmo Hirvonen1:48:28
    782FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+4:24:53Ville Viljaranta1:17:16
    783FINTornator (1471)+4:25:11Tuomo Ikonen1:02:18
    784FINHakuliset (630)+4:25:14Jenni Hakulinen1:30:08
    785FINTeam Happonen (735)+4:25:15Mika Iivanainen1:13:12
    786FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+4:25:18Arttu Hyvnen1:17:22
    787FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+4:25:21Tero Mki1:18:37
    788FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+4:25:29Aleksei Kolganov1:35:36
    789FINNeliveto (1234)+4:25:29Niina Laivanen1:35:28
    790FINArk United (1331)+4:25:31Harri Humppi1:11:00
    791FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+4:25:32Pekka Laasonen1:15:37
    792FINTeam Azure (882)+4:25:32Teemu Vigren1:05:28
    793FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+4:25:33Tomi Tissari1:19:36
    794FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+4:25:44Venla Tahvanainen1:04:02
    795FINKartankiertjt (978)+4:25:45Timo Nurmiranta1:17:55
    796FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+4:25:56Tommi Itkonen1:08:19
    797FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+4:26:14Sampo Laine1:09:21
    798FINIF land (366)+4:26:52Maria Sjstrm1:13:12
    799FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+4:26:53Juha Karhunen1:14:48
    800CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+4:27:17Song Yang1:39:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >