jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401NORWing OK (252)+3:10:01Bernt Brynhildsen1:30:41
    402FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:10:04Sylvain Jourdana1:32:57
    403FINSavon Suunta (461)+3:10:10Juha Kettunen1:26:37
    404FINLynx 5 (816)+3:11:53Niklas Sarparanta1:21:49
    405FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:12:17Janne Kuusivaara1:43:38
    406FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:12:33Tom Steffansson1:51:51
    407RUSFryazino (1632)+3:12:36Mikhail Ippolitov1:40:57
    408FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:12:46Aaro Haikonen1:32:06
    409SWEOK Msen (964)+3:12:49Emil Hammarstrm1:29:01
    410SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:13:01Thomas Frei1:26:24
    411FINKeparDI (525)+3:13:31Juuso Huhturi2:02:44
    412SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+3:13:34Jimmy Andersson1:58:51
    413FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+3:13:58Essi Kangasaho1:30:29
    414FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+3:14:07Jari Sundqvist1:37:58
    415GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:14:24Mark Saunders1:28:12
    416FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:14:27Heikki Pajuoja1:22:06
    417FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:14:34Janne Vasenius1:48:36
    418FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:15:15Jouni Nurminen1:26:16
    419FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+3:15:22Kare Kaasalainen1:51:15
    420FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:15:25Eero Korpi1:39:35
    421FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+3:16:41Tuomas Lehtineva1:46:07
    422FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:16:53Hannu Turpeinen1:42:38
    423FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:16:59Sari Saarijrvi1:36:08
    424FINSuunta Jurva (543)+3:17:08Jaakko Puntila1:35:53
    425FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+3:17:20Juuso Kaihtela1:49:07
    426FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:18:51Ari-Pekka Mononen1:27:51
    427FINSettiijt (573)+3:19:00Petteri Vigren1:36:57
    428FINLapin Veikot (431)+3:19:15Keijo Vaara1:51:37
    429NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+3:19:44Trond Evensen1:38:45
    430HUNHungarian idols (1453)+3:19:47David Tas1:38:47
    431SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+3:19:49Jan-Olof Bogren1:35:52
    432FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+3:19:52Lauri Metsovuori1:38:42
    433FINMADROG (1531)+3:19:56Hannu Vehmaa1:29:15
    434FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:20:09Laura Portin1:24:06
    435GBRInterlopers (465)+3:20:41Colin Eades1:50:32
    436LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+3:21:47Janis Naglis1:29:51
    437FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:22:00Vesa Arki1:30:15
    438ESTOK Ilves (298)+3:22:08Tarmo Klaar1:32:38
    439FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+3:22:20Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:29:21
    440LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:22:23Sandis Zuzans1:40:10
    441FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+3:22:23Atte Wahlstrm1:30:45
    442FINEpiln Esa (671)+3:22:26Samuli Saarinen1:43:55
    443FINHelppoRasti (397)+3:22:33Sampsa Kavander1:41:56
    444FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+3:22:33Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:39:19
    445FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:22:39Atte Salojrvi1:48:57
    446FINAivan Sama (411)+3:23:15Mika Hulkko1:50:34
    447FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:24:13Tero Viljanen2:12:46
    448FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:25:39Jarkko Koivumki1:20:06
    449FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+3:25:41Jarmo Nivala1:27:15
    450FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:25:54Erkki Ahonen1:31:15
    451FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+3:25:57Janne Laukkanen1:34:43
    452NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+3:26:06Gunhild Rogne Halland1:41:51
    453FINMetshallitus (402)+3:26:09Teemu Laine1:36:03
    454FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+3:26:16Pasi Saastamoinen1:23:46
    455FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+3:26:24Risto Hrknen1:39:38
    456ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:26:26Tago Teetamm1:35:42
    457SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+3:26:26Tomas berg1:35:36
    458FINVaalan Karhu (472)+3:26:30Matti Nummi1:35:58
    459SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:26:31Yves Flueckiger1:45:09
    460FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+3:26:41Kim Lillfors1:32:12
    461FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+3:26:51Jarkko Puranen1:45:03
    462FINSuunnaton Into (537)+3:26:59Ari Paganus1:33:13
    463FINPerhon Kiri (612)+3:27:40Mikko Talikainen1:40:31
    464FINPeab Seicon (519)+3:27:45Riku Harju-Sntti1:33:09
    465SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+3:27:47Pontus Gustavsson1:37:18
    466FINPR-Shkty (1418)+3:27:48Peetu Rantala1:33:36
    467FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+3:27:50Timo Hynninen1:45:18
    468ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:27:52Kristjan Maade1:37:33
    469ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+3:27:52Alexander Lipovich1:50:42
    470FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+3:27:56Waltteri Volotinen1:34:14
    471FINNastolan Ter (460)+3:28:47Pasi Koistinen1:33:56
    472FINKoovee 7 (1005)+3:28:52Alexander Lukichev1:30:58
    473POLOK!Sport (324)+3:28:53Artur Lipinski1:24:16
    474FINKoovee 6 (812)+3:28:57Lauri Ketola1:53:48
    475RUSMile-Sport (576)+3:29:02Aleksander Sokolov1:37:27
    476FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+3:29:04Jouko Peipinen1:45:34
    477FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+3:29:10Roald von Schoultz1:28:13
    478FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+3:29:16Jukka Heikura1:38:32
    479BLRSozh (273)+3:29:18Irina Lapitskaya1:35:04
    480FINIK Kronan (500)+3:29:40Martin Slotte1:58:58
    481FINPetolintu (325)+3:29:58Renne Tergujeff1:51:46
    482FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+3:30:43Matti Pusa1:29:12
    483FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:30:46Matti Turunen1:17:07
    484FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+3:30:51Ilkka Ruokola1:39:50
    485FINLapin Sudet (641)+3:31:05Taneli Valtanen1:38:24
    486FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+3:32:13Noora Risnen1:23:37
    487FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:32:20Harri Saramki1:23:49
    488FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:32:24Hannu Koponen1:38:05
    489FINOK Trian 6 (632)+3:32:24Teemu Silvennoinen1:53:16
    490FINLitran Mitta (1603)+3:32:26Vesa Enroth1:33:23
    491FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:32:28Kim Nylund1:20:11
    492FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+3:32:38Veikko Maijala1:50:29
    493FINRasti-Jyry (609)+3:33:12Timo Herranen1:58:11
    494LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+3:33:24Alberts Lacis1:40:34
    495FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+3:33:24Valtteri Vinkanharju1:45:56
    496FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+3:33:25Kalle Jntti1:44:23
    497FINTurengin RC (841)+3:33:26Eetu Merilinen1:46:25
    498FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:33:28Daniel Lehtonen1:54:41
    499FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+3:35:27Jussi Hkkinen1:41:37
    500SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+3:35:39Henry Barsk1:42:15
    501FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+3:35:53Emilia Teini1:48:08
    502FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+3:35:59Juha-Matti Inget1:38:26
    503FINPikku Hukat (648)+3:37:53Raphael Stefanini1:35:41
    504LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+3:38:00Juris Lebedoks1:30:03
    505FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+3:38:02Juha Kankaanp1:37:34
    506FINOC Toffee (414)+3:38:04Timo Leismala1:39:46
    507ESTOK West (661)+3:38:20Raivo Reiman1:33:25
    508FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+3:38:27Robert Jordas1:41:06
    509FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+3:38:41Jarno Mikkola1:41:57
    510FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+3:38:46Lassi Hirvikallio1:30:47
    511FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:38:51Martti Herttua1:34:00
    512FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:39:07Antti Lumme1:19:55
    513FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:39:08Jani Kurhinen1:18:29
    514FINSocca (418)+3:39:08Samuli Korpi2:02:35
    515FINReaktor Innovations (567)+3:39:11Tuomas Kareinen1:27:42
    516FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+3:39:11Lassi Kyllnen1:26:44
    517FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+3:39:19Timo Korhonen1:36:43
    518FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+3:39:29Pekka Alanen1:50:44
    519FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+3:39:55Miikka Hourula1:37:03
    520FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:40:26Lauri Lindberg1:25:51
    521LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:40:39Strong @mils1:19:56
    522FINRastitykki (1623)+3:40:45Mika Martikainen1:25:12
    523FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+3:41:25Saku Juola1:32:39
    524FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+3:41:26Otso Huttunen1:26:54
    525FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+3:41:29Emilia Immonen1:40:41
    526FINHrt Lampaat (753)+3:41:31Joni Hakonen1:32:50
    527SWESkarpncks OL (548)+3:41:33Gran Eklund1:38:53
    528SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+3:41:36Rickard Gustavsson1:38:16
    529SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+3:41:41Jrgen Skld1:48:02
    530FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+3:41:49Jouni Ruotsalainen1:49:59
    531FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:41:50Jukka Nikander1:32:53
    532FINSport in Muhos (1622)+3:41:51susanna vliheikki1:51:59
    533FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+3:42:07Satu Linnaranta2:04:37
    534FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+3:42:10Tuomas Ojanen1:33:25
    535FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+3:42:14Jan Eskilsson1:39:30
    536FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+3:42:36Marko Jaatinen1:29:59
    537FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+3:43:15Robert Ljungberg1:38:36
    538FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+3:43:22Timo Ikola1:43:07
    539NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+3:43:25ivind Sb1:35:39
    540IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+3:43:40Mario Sharapova2:23:37
    541FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:44:30Reijo Toppari1:37:35
    542FINRastipukit (509)+3:44:33Esa Jokioinen1:37:35
    543FINPuTi (849)+3:44:34Juuso Tapanainen1:26:49
    544FINSukK 83 (621)+3:44:37Arno Paula1:32:35
    545FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+3:44:38Aleksi Lampi1:51:23
    546FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:44:41Teemu Kalvas1:27:31
    547SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+3:44:49Svante Lindgren1:38:59
    548FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+3:44:55Lauri Mkel1:37:15
    549FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+3:44:56Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:38:48
    550FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+3:45:26Jari Saarinen1:30:44
    551FINTT226 (972)+3:45:38Mari Tikkanen1:25:12
    552FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+3:45:42Jani Tikkanen1:37:46
    553SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:45:43Mikael Nystrm1:22:38
    554FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+3:45:48Kari Venho1:32:42
    555FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+3:45:59Touko Tupola1:33:26
    556FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+3:46:04Mikko Simola1:48:35
    557FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+3:46:05Marko Haapaniemi1:39:46
    558FINPaVi (783)+3:46:07Antti Lehtonen1:29:31
    559NORMalvik IL (646)+3:46:10Kyrre Auran1:45:39
    560RUSNord West 3 (669)+3:46:19ANDREI SOROKIN2:14:22
    561NORNeed for speed (830)+3:46:25Even-Andre Thorbjrnsen1:51:47
    562FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+3:47:59Markku Villa1:40:02
    563FINMurut (438)+3:48:01Reetta Peltonen1:35:55
    564FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+3:48:03Riku Koirikivi1:42:12
    565FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+3:49:33Teppo Lainio1:41:46
    566FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:49:34Osmo Nevalainen1:31:36
    567FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+3:49:38Jani Tuutti1:38:12
    568FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+3:49:45Hannu Pietil1:46:51
    569FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+3:49:48Raimo Hynl1:46:13
    570FINOC Puisto (579)+3:49:51Uki Lammi1:36:57
    571FINLinnankiertjt (851)+3:49:53Olli Kantanen1:44:49
    572NORGNEIST (412)+3:49:55Sturle Nordeide1:44:58
    573FINPijt-Rasti (723)+3:49:57Sampo Keskinen2:00:42
    574FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+3:50:02Jarkko Tiihonen2:07:24
    575FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+3:50:04Alma Toivonen1:29:18
    576FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+3:50:08Timo Hkkinen1:35:24
    577NOROK Skeidi (354)+3:50:09Ole Flaatten1:25:55
    578FINTosiMiehet (838)+3:50:12Aija Tilvis1:31:59
    579FINDowntown 65 (601)+3:50:14Antti Tuomaala1:46:12
    580FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+3:50:15Jussi Kosonen1:48:29
    581FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+3:50:15Ville Koskela1:40:46
    582FINRiihon ukk (595)+3:50:17Mika Virkki1:35:08
    583FINYIT Rakennus (580)+3:50:31Kari Kauniskangas1:37:39
    584SWETibro OK (506)+3:51:01Pr Ivarsson1:41:40
    585FINOK Jorren (681)+3:51:28Mikael Fagerlund1:25:39
    586FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+3:51:37Tero Kynslahti1:38:36
    587FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+3:51:45Henri Lappalainen1:27:15
    588FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+3:51:49Lasse Seppl1:21:38
    589FIN007Hyypp (885)+3:51:51Samuel Hyypp1:24:10
    590FINIntersport (524)+3:51:52Harri Halonen1:55:45
    591GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+3:52:02Gian-Reto Schaad1:39:34
    592FINIlmatorjunta (623)+3:52:13jussi Pakola1:44:41
    593FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+3:52:16Petri Tilli1:51:45
    594FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+3:52:51Ville Salovaara1:45:06
    595FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+3:52:57Matti Harju1:38:50
    596GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+3:53:04Nic Gorman2:02:57
    597FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+3:53:08Lauri Alanko1:48:23
    598LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+3:53:35Juris Knets1:30:58
    599SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+3:53:37Harald Rooth1:38:56
    600NORNTNUI 4 (246)+3:53:42Espen Stornes1:47:10
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >