Leg | Runner | Placing in relay | Result | Diff | Placing in leg | Leg time | Splits |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes Bakke Aashamar | 341 | 1:20:03 | +16:59 | 341/1661 | 1:20:03 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,7 km | 226 | 18:29 | +4:05 | 18:29 | |||
Intermediate 4,0 km | 258 | 28:33 | +6:27 | 28:33 | |||
Intermediate 7,0 km | 423 | 55:12 | +13:12 | 55:12 | |||
Intermediate 7,7 km | 382 | 1:00:27 | +13:55 | 1:00:27 | |||
Intermediate 8,8 km | 368 | 1:08:59 | +15:03 | 1:08:59 | |||
Intermediate 10,3 km | 339 | 1:18:26 | +16:36 | 1:18:26 | |||
2 | Vetle Lynnebakken | 310 (-31) | 3:03:18 | +41:18 | 337/1624 | 1:43:15 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,4 km | 324 | 1:38:34 | +20:14 | 18:31 | |||
Intermediate 3,8 km | 295 | 1:47:32 | +22:32 | 27:29 | |||
Intermediate 6,6 km | 268 | 2:09:55 | +27:34 | 49:52 | |||
Intermediate 8,5 km | 246 | 2:23:56 | +28:51 | 1:03:53 | |||
Intermediate 10,7 km | 312 | 2:50:19 | +38:26 | 1:30:16 | |||
Intermediate 11,3 km | 312 | 2:54:44 | +39:24 | 1:34:41 | |||
3 | Vit Braveny | 177 (-133) | 4:36:19 | +51:48 | 66/1588 | 1:33:00 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,4 km | 284 | 3:19:05 | +43:49 | 15:47 | |||
Intermediate 3,8 km | 262 | 3:27:24 | +45:23 | 24:06 | |||
Intermediate 5,6 km | 242 | 3:38:51 | +46:06 | 35:33 | |||
Intermediate 8,2 km | 203 | 3:57:15 | +47:35 | 53:57 | |||
Intermediate 10,2 km | 195 | 4:12:03 | +49:19 | 1:08:45 | |||
Intermediate 10,9 km | 194 | 4:16:46 | +49:56 | 1:13:28 | |||
Intermediate 12,1 km | 184 | 4:25:02 | +51:00 | 1:21:44 | |||
Intermediate 13,7 km | 173 | 4:34:43 | +51:34 | 1:31:25 | |||
4 | David Runde | 218 (+41) | 5:54:24 | +1:18:57 | 471/1559 | 1:18:04 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,0 km | 183 | 4:55:44 | +58:18 | 19:25 | |||
Intermediate 4,5 km | 209 | 5:21:53 | +1:10:02 | 45:34 | |||
Intermediate 6,5 km | 217 | 5:41:30 | +1:16:10 | 1:05:11 | |||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 222 | 5:46:31 | +1:17:28 | 1:10:12 | |||
Intermediate 8,2 km | 219 | 5:53:04 | +1:18:58 | 1:16:45 | |||
5 | John Runde | 223 (+5) | 7:08:06 | +1:42:45 | 329/1519 | 1:13:42 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,0 km | 210 | 6:13:27 | +1:24:50 | 19:03 | |||
Intermediate 4,5 km | 209 | 6:33:42 | +1:30:53 | 39:18 | |||
Intermediate 6,6 km | 220 | 6:52:26 | +1:38:02 | 58:02 | |||
Intermediate 7,3 km | 216 | 6:58:59 | +1:39:58 | 1:04:35 | |||
Intermediate 8,3 km | 220 | 7:06:23 | +1:42:16 | 1:11:59 | |||
6 | Ole Kostöl | DQ | (1:39:08) | Splits | |||
Intermediate 2,0 km | 0 | (17:00) | |||||
Intermediate 5,0 km | 0 | (43:00) | |||||
Intermediate 7,3 km | 0 | (1:03:23) | |||||
Intermediate 10,4 km | 0 | (1:26:22) | |||||
Intermediate 10,9 km | 0 | (1:30:13) | |||||
Intermediate 12,0 km | 0 | (1:37:27) | |||||
7 | Ida Aurebekk | - | (3:03:55) | Splits | |||
Intermediate 2,0 km | 0 | (23:52) | |||||
Intermediate 5,0 km | 0 | (54:58) | |||||
Intermediate 7,1 km | 0 | (1:17:21) | |||||
Intermediate 9,1 km | 0 | (1:41:58) | |||||
Intermediate 9,8 km | 0 | (1:49:16) | |||||
Intermediate 11,0 km | 0 | (2:02:03) | |||||
Intermediate 13,3 km | 0 | (2:32:20) | |||||
Intermediate 14,5 km | 0 | (2:45:13) | |||||
Intermediate 15,1 km | 0 | (2:51:13) | |||||
Intermediate 16,2 km | 0 | (3:02:04) |