All | Next 200 > |
1 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | 44:04 | Sara Hagström | 44:04 | ||
2 | Halden SK (8) | +4 | Sabine Hauswirth | 44:08 | ||
3 | Nemiga-Nord (261) | +9 | Kristina Yakubkina | 44:13 | ||
4 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +10 | Sari Anttonen | 44:14 | ||
5 | Fossum IF (61) | +10 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 44:15 | ||
6 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +12 | Marianne Andersen | 44:16 | ||
7 | IGTISA (31) | +14 | Irina Nyberg | 44:19 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +16 | Jana Knapova | 44:20 | ||
9 | OK Trian (70) | +17 | Elli Virta | 44:21 | ||
10 | Koovee (13) | +19 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 44:24 | ||
11 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +24 | Linnea Martinsson | 44:28 | ||
12 | Hagaby GoIF (49) | +25 | Beata Falk | 44:29 | ||
13 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +25 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 44:29 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +27 | Silja Kauppinen | 44:31 | ||
15 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +33 | Galina Vinogradova | 44:37 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (3) | +33 | Ingjerd Myhre | 44:38 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +36 | Anna Mårsell | 44:40 | ||
18 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +38 | Josefine Lind | 44:42 | ||
19 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +45 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 44:50 | ||
20 | OK Kolmården (222) | +48 | Aleksandra Hornik | 44:52 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +52 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 44:56 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +53 | Lotta Karhola | 44:58 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +53 | Lotta Eerola | 44:58 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (27) | +54 | Evely Kaasiku | 44:58 | ||
25 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +57 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 45:01 | ||
26 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +57 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 45:02 | ||
27 | OK Kompas (129) | +1:11 | Alona Sukharevska | 45:16 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +1:16 | Fanni Gyurko | 45:20 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +1:19 | Maija Hakala | 45:23 | ||
30 | Tullinge SK (39) | +1:20 | Anna Ställberg | 45:24 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (52) | +1:20 | Laura Vike | 45:25 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +1:21 | Matleena Boström | 45:25 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +1:22 | Nina Temjakova | 45:26 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +1:24 | Liga Arniece | 45:28 | ||
35 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:29 | Jessica Tullie | 45:33 | ||
36 | MS Parma (15) | +1:32 | Tiia Miettinen | 45:36 | ||
37 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1:32 | Heini Wennman | 45:37 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +1:34 | Pihla Otsamo | 45:38 | ||
39 | Varegg IL (154) | +1:34 | Kristin Löfgren | 45:39 | ||
40 | Rastikarhut (43) | +1:35 | Mira Kaskinen | 45:39 | ||
41 | OK Orion (29) | +1:35 | Carlotta Scalet | 45:40 | ||
42 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +1:36 | Lovisa Persson | 45:40 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +1:37 | Isia Basset | 45:41 | ||
44 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:38 | Anu Tuomisto | 45:42 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +1:40 | Sofia Törnqvist | 45:44 | ||
46 | OK Kåre (23) | +1:42 | Martina Ruch | 45:46 | ||
47 | Koovee 3 (110) | +1:44 | Marika Hara | 45:48 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +1:46 | Megan Carter-Davis | 45:50 | ||
49 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +1:47 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 45:52 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +1:48 | Maria Magnusson | 45:52 | ||
51 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +1:49 | Nelly Carlsson | 45:53 | ||
52 | OK Hällen (557) | +1:56 | Lauriane Beauvisage | 46:00 | ||
53 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +1:57 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 46:01 | ||
54 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +1:57 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 46:02 | ||
55 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +1:58 | Elna Forsberg | 46:02 | ||
56 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +1:58 | Laura Pajunen | 46:03 | ||
57 | Bussola OK (294) | +1:59 | Anina Brunner | 46:03 | ||
58 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:59 | Aino Väyrynen | 46:04 | ||
59 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +2:00 | Myrra Carlsson | 46:04 | ||
60 | IF Femman (79) | +2:01 | Olga Novikova | 46:05 | ||
61 | OK Linne (18) | +2:02 | Hilda Forsgren | 46:06 | ||
62 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +2:02 | Mari Väänänen | 46:07 | ||
63 | Ärla IF (62) | +2:04 | Lisa Andersson | 46:09 | ||
64 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +2:07 | Taija Huuskonen | 46:11 | ||
65 | OK Denseln (59) | +2:10 | Linnea Claesdotter | 46:15 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti (30) | +2:18 | Inna Somova | 46:23 | ||
67 | SK Uusi (97) | +2:25 | Tekle Gvildyte | 46:29 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +2:26 | Johanna Sanderi | 46:31 | ||
69 | Rehns BK (90) | +2:32 | Ekaterina Nikitina | 46:37 | ||
70 | OK Södertörn (69) | +2:32 | Hanna Lagerberg | 46:37 | ||
71 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +2:34 | 46:38 | |||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +2:34 | Annika Rihma | 46:39 | ||
73 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +2:39 | Sari Nurmela | 46:43 | ||
74 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +2:40 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 46:44 | ||
75 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +2:42 | Lilly Gross | 46:47 | ||
76 | Koovee 4 (133) | +2:47 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 46:51 | ||
77 | OK Tisaren (9) | +2:48 | Marion Aebi | 46:53 | ||
78 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +2:49 | Maiju Kovanen | 46:53 | ||
79 | Pargas IF (53) | +2:50 | Amy Nymalm | 46:55 | ||
80 | Linköpings OK (41) | +2:54 | Kajsa Hammarström | 46:59 | ||
81 | Snättringe SK (244) | +2:55 | Vilma Karlsson | 46:59 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +2:56 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 47:00 | ||
83 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +2:57 | Marthe Glöersen | 47:01 | ||
84 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +3:01 | Laura Joonas | 47:06 | ||
85 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +3:02 | Mirkka Maisila | 47:07 | ||
86 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +3:03 | Kristine Fjellanger | 47:07 | ||
87 | Byåsen IL (88) | +3:04 | Ragnhild Eide | 47:08 | ||
88 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +3:06 | Hanne Vassend | 47:10 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +3:06 | Heidi Haapasalo | 47:10 | ||
90 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +3:08 | Moa Enmark | 47:12 | ||
91 | Frol IL (47) | +3:11 | Göril Rönning Sund | 47:16 | ||
92 | Freidig SPK (482) | +3:14 | Hanne Sandstad | 47:19 | ||
93 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +3:17 | Emmi Jokela | 47:22 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +3:19 | Anni Haanpää | 47:23 | ||
95 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +3:19 | Sabine Rothaug | 47:24 | ||
96 | OK Tranan (525) | +3:21 | Lisa Johansson | 47:25 | ||
97 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +3:23 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 47:27 | ||
98 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +3:28 | Liisa Anttila | 47:32 | ||
99 | OK Kapa (149) | +3:31 | Laura Leiboma | 47:36 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +3:36 | Hilla Pitkänen | 47:40 | ||
101 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +3:37 | Maiju Nurmela | 47:41 | ||
102 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +3:38 | Sara Lundblad | 47:42 | ||
103 | Asker SK (123) | +3:46 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 47:50 | ||
104 | OK Linne 3 (65) | +3:47 | Lisa Rönnols | 47:51 | ||
105 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +3:50 | Sandrine Mller | 47:54 | ||
106 | OK Arona (329) | +3:51 | Arama Una | 47:55 | ||
107 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +3:58 | Gabriella Gustavsson | 48:03 | ||
108 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +3:59 | Bettina Aebi | 48:04 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +4:00 | Anastasia Borovkova | 48:05 | ||
110 | IL Tyrving (315) | +4:01 | Weronika Cych | 48:05 | ||
111 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +4:01 | Fanny Sundblad | 48:06 | ||
112 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +4:02 | Katarina Borg | 48:07 | ||
113 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +4:03 | Anette Carlsson | 48:07 | ||
114 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +4:03 | Silja Tarvonen | 48:08 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren 3 (76) | +4:04 | Julia Lauri | 48:09 | ||
116 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +4:06 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 48:10 | ||
117 | OK Ravinen (91) | +4:09 | Hanna Korhonen | 48:13 | ||
118 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +4:09 | Elin Dahlin | 48:14 | ||
119 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +4:10 | Annika Vaara | 48:15 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +4:11 | Heidi Liljeström | 48:15 | ||
121 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +4:11 | Siri Jeppsson | 48:16 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +4:12 | Sanni Alatalo | 48:16 | ||
123 | Konnerud IL (55) | +4:12 | Therese Haare | 48:17 | ||
124 | Navi (153) | +4:14 | Petra Aho | 48:19 | ||
125 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +4:15 | Pauliina Pohja | 48:20 | ||
126 | Lynx (36) | +4:16 | Sara Karvonen | 48:20 | ||
127 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +4:17 | Guro Vassend | 48:21 | ||
128 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +4:17 | Moa Hansson | 48:22 | ||
129 | Nord West (85) | +4:18 | Daria Panchenko | 48:22 | ||
130 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +4:22 | Emma Andersson | 48:26 | ||
131 | Black Sea OK (50) | +4:23 | Nadya Orlova | 48:27 | ||
132 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +4:24 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 48:29 | ||
133 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +4:30 | ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA | 48:35 | ||
134 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +4:31 | Venla Taulavuori | 48:35 | ||
135 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +4:36 | Line Sundsvik | 48:40 | ||
136 | Oppsal IF (160) | +4:39 | Vigdis Hoböl | 48:43 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +4:41 | Noora Hyyrynen | 48:45 | ||
138 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +4:42 | Anna Voutilainen | 48:46 | ||
139 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +4:49 | 48:53 | |||
140 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +4:51 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 48:56 | ||
141 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +4:53 | Tatiana Rozova | 48:58 | ||
142 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +4:54 | Moa Kjellstrand | 48:59 | ||
143 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +4:55 | Andrea Brechbuhl | 49:00 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +4:57 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 49:01 | ||
145 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +4:58 | Annabella Tolonen | 49:02 | ||
146 | Modum OL (171) | +4:59 | Maren Cecilie Kopland | 49:03 | ||
147 | OK Raseborg (111) | +4:59 | Jonna Öblom | 49:04 | ||
148 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +5:00 | Hanga Szuromi | 49:05 | ||
149 | Täby OK (159) | +5:01 | Emma Hagrot | 49:05 | ||
150 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +5:01 | Johanna Ritanotko | 49:06 | ||
151 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +5:03 | Sanna Kauppila | 49:07 | ||
152 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +5:03 | Krystal Neumann | 49:08 | ||
153 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +5:05 | Juliaana Näsi | 49:10 | ||
154 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +5:08 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 49:12 | ||
155 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +5:10 | Hanna Eriksson | 49:14 | ||
156 | NTNUI (34) | +5:10 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 49:15 | ||
157 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +5:11 | Kristin Antonsen | 49:16 | ||
158 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +5:12 | Noora Räisänen | 49:16 | ||
159 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +5:19 | Anna Kindlundh | 49:24 | ||
160 | Närpes OK (205) | +5:21 | Mia Smeds | 49:25 | ||
161 | OK Tyr (100) | +5:24 | My Westlund | 49:28 | ||
162 | Sunistajat (1324) | +5:29 | Outi Örn | 49:33 | ||
163 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +5:30 | Sanni Norrbacka | 49:35 | ||
164 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +5:35 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 49:40 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +5:36 | Sirra Toivonen | 49:40 | ||
166 | Rastivarsat (102) | +5:37 | Ella Hyvärinen | 49:41 | ||
167 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +5:37 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 49:42 | ||
168 | OK Milan (195) | +5:39 | Josefin Erlandsson | 49:44 | ||
169 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +5:45 | Moa Pettersson | 49:49 | ||
170 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +5:47 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 49:52 | ||
171 | Ainot (138) | +5:51 | Elina Raijas | 49:55 | ||
172 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +5:51 | Anu Uhotoinen | 49:56 | ||
173 | OK-SYD (427) | +5:53 | Lise Termansen | 49:57 | ||
174 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +5:55 | Essi Hakala | 49:59 | ||
175 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +5:55 | Camilla Hellström | 50:00 | ||
176 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +6:08 | Suvi Ylikylä | 50:12 | ||
177 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +6:09 | Julia Rajan | 50:13 | ||
178 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +6:10 | Ellinor Fryxell | 50:14 | ||
179 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +6:11 | Tuuli Suutari | 50:16 | ||
180 | Lynx 2 (78) | +6:12 | Anna Ojapalo | 50:16 | ||
181 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +6:13 | Tamsin Moran | 50:17 | ||
182 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +6:14 | Anni Toiviainen | 50:18 | ||
183 | Umeå OK (109) | +6:16 | Klara Yngvesson | 50:20 | ||
184 | OK Fortuna (529) | +6:21 | Aiste Traubiene | 50:26 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +6:22 | Anni Kivilaakso | 50:26 | ||
186 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +6:25 | Mari Tikkanen | 50:30 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +6:28 | Anniina Paronen | 50:33 | ||
188 | OK77 (188) | +6:30 | Miina Ruokolainen | 50:35 | ||
189 | OK Meridians (170) | +6:32 | Vieda Lusa | 50:36 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +6:36 | Elina Lammi | 50:40 | ||
191 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +6:38 | Csenge Viniczai | 50:43 | ||
192 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +6:40 | Emma Bergman | 50:44 | ||
193 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +6:41 | Susanna Tervo | 50:45 | ||
194 | White Nights SPb (416) | +6:43 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 50:48 | ||
195 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +6:48 | Tanja Rannila | 50:52 | ||
196 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +6:51 | Riikka Laitinen | 50:56 | ||
197 | Attunda OK (178) | +6:57 | Maria von Schmalensee | 51:01 | ||
198 | O-girls (243) | +7:00 | Olga Strelkova | 51:04 | ||
199 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +7:02 | Helmi Koli | 51:07 | ||
200 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +7:04 | Riina Suntioinen | 51:08 |
All | Next 200 > |