All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (8) | 2:06:32 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 34:33 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +6 | Sofia Haajanen | 34:32 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +19 | Lina Strand | 37:28 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +42 | Josefine Engström | 36:57 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +47 | Inga Dambe | 35:06 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +55 | Venla Harju | 35:15 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +58 | Helena Karlsson | 35:42 | ||
8 | MS Parma (15) | +2:50 | Tuulia Viberg | 38:53 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +3:18 | Elin Månsson | 37:36 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +3:20 | Emma Bjessmo | 37:19 | ||
11 | OK Linne (18) | +3:22 | Annika Billstam | 37:24 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +3:27 | Frida Hellstadius | 40:07 | ||
13 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +3:44 | Hanna Haugen Nordbröden | 38:10 | ||
14 | Koovee (13) | +3:51 | Mia Niittynen | 38:11 | ||
15 | OK Kåre (23) | +4:06 | Matilda Andersson | 41:28 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +4:43 | Anastasia Trubkina | 38:29 | ||
17 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +5:16 | Pim Hedberg | 38:56 | ||
18 | Järla Orientering (3) | +5:43 | Elsa Jansson | 36:23 | ||
19 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +5:45 | Emma Johansson | 37:50 | ||
20 | IGTISA (31) | +6:03 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 40:02 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +6:05 | Ida Haapala | 40:25 | ||
22 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +6:19 | Laura Leijola | 40:52 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +6:26 | Julia Gross | 40:03 | ||
24 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +6:37 | Lena Eliasson | 40:38 | ||
25 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +6:45 | Ronja Jungåker | 37:57 | ||
26 | OK Orion (29) | +7:23 | Tilda Johansson | 36:46 | ||
27 | Tullinge SK (39) | +7:49 | Joahnna Lönnkvist | 39:46 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +7:50 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 40:49 | ||
29 | OK Trian (70) | +7:51 | Katja von Schoultz | 41:25 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +7:56 | Jenni Laine | 39:54 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +7:59 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 38:20 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (9) | +8:05 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 38:04 | ||
33 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +8:33 | Lone Brochmann | 42:46 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +9:06 | Milja Väätäjä | 40:29 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (52) | +9:12 | Miina Kanko | 41:16 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +9:15 | Jennie Runesson | 41:04 | ||
37 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +9:19 | Anasatsia Denisova | 41:25 | ||
38 | Fossum IF (61) | +9:22 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 43:29 | ||
39 | Lynx (36) | +9:22 | Karoliina Sundberg | 38:10 | ||
40 | Koovee 3 (110) | +9:23 | Ella Skog | 42:48 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +9:27 | Saara Kukkonen | 43:05 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +10:13 | Annika Björk | 39:59 | ||
43 | Freidig SPK (482) | +10:22 | Frida Säther | 43:47 | ||
44 | Linköpings OK (41) | +10:34 | Therese Klintberg | 41:59 | ||
45 | Nydalens SK (7) | +10:51 | Malin Sörensen | 38:19 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (27) | +11:07 | Laura Ahonen | 45:08 | ||
47 | OK Södertörn (69) | +11:14 | Louise Markstedt | 43:05 | ||
48 | Lynx 2 (78) | +11:17 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 39:20 | ||
49 | Rastikarhut (43) | +11:22 | Elli Peltomäki | 45:34 | ||
50 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +11:22 | Sara Jonsson | 41:25 | ||
51 | Hiisirasti (30) | +11:24 | Päivi Autio | 41:31 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving (315) | +11:31 | Ida A Tiltnes | 43:17 | ||
53 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +11:32 | Tia Tarkiainen | 43:35 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +11:44 | Milla Mattila | 41:56 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +11:50 | Alena Nedarova | 42:09 | ||
56 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +11:55 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 39:38 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +12:20 | Paula Iso-Markku | 40:55 | ||
58 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +12:22 | Sara Johansson | 41:14 | ||
59 | NTNUI (34) | +12:30 | Julie Störmer | 44:45 | ||
60 | Pargas IF (53) | +12:48 | Sanna Nymalm | 41:43 | ||
61 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +13:17 | Anni Heikkonen | 41:15 | ||
62 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +13:38 | Anni Valtonen | 41:44 | ||
63 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +13:39 | Signe Klinting | 40:42 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +13:43 | Minna Saarinen | 41:24 | ||
65 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +13:48 | Hanna Persson | 40:29 | ||
66 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +13:54 | Caroline Finderup | 45:54 | ||
67 | Asker SK (123) | +13:55 | Kaja Braten Lövald | 40:45 | ||
68 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +13:59 | Sari Saarijärvi | 42:58 | ||
69 | Umeå OK (109) | +14:01 | Stina Nilsson | 41:00 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +14:02 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 40:37 | ||
71 | OK Hällen (557) | +14:10 | Klara Novotna | 48:08 | ||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +14:12 | Jenna Tulonen | 42:14 | ||
73 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +14:15 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 44:15 | ||
74 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +14:18 | Andrea Svensson | 39:42 | ||
75 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +14:24 | Gina Granstedt | 46:18 | ||
76 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +14:27 | Magdalena Vande Voorde | 43:42 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +14:34 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 46:28 | ||
78 | OK Kompas (129) | +14:35 | Anastasiia Danylova | 43:23 | ||
79 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +14:37 | Jonna Juva | 47:50 | ||
80 | OK Tyr (100) | +14:52 | Lydia Martinsson | 44:09 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +15:01 | Raita Pakkanen | 45:04 | ||
82 | Konnerud IL (55) | +15:02 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 46:54 | ||
83 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +15:07 | Anna Moilanen | 45:09 | ||
84 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +15:19 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | 45:21 | ||
85 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +15:24 | Ingvild Fleisje | 44:37 | ||
86 | Varegg IL (154) | +15:25 | Ingunn Rognsvåg | 45:10 | ||
87 | OK Raseborg (111) | +15:37 | Monica Boström | 44:44 | ||
88 | Black Sea OK (50) | +15:44 | Anna Korolkova | 44:12 | ||
89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +15:49 | Sara Granstedt | 42:41 | ||
90 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +16:02 | Reetta Juvonen | 44:44 | ||
91 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +16:10 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 44:18 | ||
92 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +16:12 | Outi Hasu | 41:47 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +16:15 | Sara Kurth | 49:53 | ||
94 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +16:35 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 43:33 | ||
95 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +16:42 | Ilona Haarlaa | 44:25 | ||
96 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +17:02 | Tova Olsson | 46:21 | ||
97 | Täby OK (159) | +17:09 | Maria Gorczyca | 46:16 | ||
98 | Rehns BK (90) | +17:22 | Wilma Lagerhäll | 48:07 | ||
99 | Ärla IF (62) | +17:23 | Alexandra Forss | 45:49 | ||
100 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +17:41 | Silje Arntzen | 46:58 | ||
101 | OK77 (188) | +17:48 | Vivian Lindholm | 46:58 | ||
102 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +18:18 | Maria Brodin | 47:21 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen (91) | +18:30 | Moa Westblad | 48:16 | ||
104 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +18:37 | Roosa Metsola | 47:59 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +18:44 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 48:25 | ||
106 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +18:54 | Tiia Niemelä | 46:46 | ||
107 | SK Uusi (97) | +18:59 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 48:44 | ||
108 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +19:03 | Anni Liimatainen | 44:16 | ||
109 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +19:06 | Roosa Similä | 43:45 | ||
110 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +19:13 | Melina Lahdenperä | 45:58 | ||
111 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +19:22 | Josefine Carlsson | 41:54 | ||
112 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +19:24 | Dora Szerencsi | 49:01 | ||
113 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +19:25 | Anastasia Botova | 45:25 | ||
114 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +19:48 | Johanna Kriikkula | 39:50 | ||
115 | Byåsen IL (88) | +19:50 | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | 49:10 | ||
116 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +19:53 | Veronika Kortyleva | 40:56 | ||
117 | Frol IL (47) | +19:54 | Sara Profors | 47:47 | ||
118 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +19:57 | Frida Vikström | 53:29 | ||
119 | OK Fortuna (529) | +20:02 | Migle Susinskaite | 47:51 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +20:08 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 45:29 | ||
121 | OK Kapa (149) | +20:09 | Ieva Ruksane | 46:13 | ||
122 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +20:23 | Aurora Moholth | 45:44 | ||
123 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +20:25 | Viivi Valkonen | 49:19 | ||
124 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +20:26 | Emma Viktorin | 48:06 | ||
125 | OK Tranan (525) | +20:42 | Emma Nilsson | 52:38 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +20:51 | Minna Ryyppö | 45:42 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +20:53 | Anne Nurmi | 46:26 | ||
128 | OK Denseln (59) | +21:04 | Sarah Persson | 51:30 | ||
129 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +21:05 | Anu Tahvanainen | 46:43 | ||
130 | Nord West (85) | +21:08 | Inga Hafizova | 43:57 | ||
131 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +21:21 | Heta Virtanen | 49:32 | ||
132 | Navi (153) | +21:31 | Sanni Marttinen | 48:31 | ||
133 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +21:36 | Lena Nordlund | 44:37 | ||
134 | OK Milan (195) | +21:39 | Therese Korkeakoski | 48:00 | ||
135 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +21:41 | Erika Lindqvist | 50:11 | ||
136 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +21:49 | Lina Lång | 47:21 | ||
137 | Hagaby GoIF (49) | +21:50 | Linnea Holmqvist | 53:14 | ||
138 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +22:23 | Elise Josefsson | 43:54 | ||
139 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +22:26 | Amanda Holmgren | 43:12 | ||
140 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +22:30 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 47:02 | ||
141 | Rastivarsat (102) | +22:32 | Roosa Pelkonen | 46:47 | ||
142 | Koovee 4 (133) | +22:51 | Iiris Taubert | 52:12 | ||
143 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +22:51 | Lotta Sundblad | 54:12 | ||
144 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +23:02 | Elin Sundqvist | 47:22 | ||
145 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +23:09 | Sofie Ohlsson | 44:43 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +23:11 | Lotta Välkki | 47:36 | ||
147 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +23:18 | Eveliina Hasu | 48:36 | ||
148 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +23:23 | Erika Vilpponen | 46:53 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +23:27 | Pinja Koskinen | 51:25 | ||
150 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +24:32 | Alli Haavisto | 41:20 | ||
151 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +24:51 | Akvile Preiksaite | 43:37 | ||
152 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +25:02 | Tatjana Eskolin | 46:08 | ||
153 | OK Kolmården (222) | +25:10 | Julia Eriksson | 56:24 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +25:15 | Irene Turakainen | 53:01 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +25:15 | Lilja Österman | 46:04 | ||
156 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +25:17 | Miia Karetjoki | 46:18 | ||
157 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +25:34 | Janika Puikkonen | 46:38 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +25:57 | Astra Francke | 47:06 | ||
159 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +26:24 | Amanda Claesson | 49:16 | ||
160 | IF Femman (79) | +27:17 | Pernilla Tunis | 44:08 | ||
161 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +27:24 | Reeta Kolkkala | 43:36 | ||
162 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +27:31 | Tanja Viskari | 46:05 | ||
163 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +27:45 | Åsa Franzen | 44:07 | ||
164 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +27:58 | Aurora Näsi | 49:32 | ||
165 | Omega (117) | +28:14 | Maria Krylova | 46:11 | ||
166 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +28:33 | Miia Pakkala | 49:29 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +28:53 | Maija Raasakka | 46:20 | ||
168 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +28:54 | Maija Ojanen | 44:44 | ||
169 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +28:56 | Tuulia Kivistö | 45:12 | ||
170 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +29:14 | Lotten Sandn | 51:08 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +29:53 | Salla Pitkänen | 50:15 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +31:03 | Iida Savolainen | 51:32 | ||
173 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +31:32 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 55:15 | ||
174 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +31:34 | Marta Ulvensöen | 43:38 | ||
175 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +31:51 | Yana Sugak | 46:44 | ||
176 | O-girls (243) | +31:55 | Anna Savchenko | 48:13 | ||
177 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +32:03 | Kajsa Mattsson | 53:30 | ||
178 | OK Kape (351) | +32:07 | Marili Zimmermann | 46:54 | ||
179 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +32:09 | TATIANA KOSORUKOVA | 54:38 | ||
180 | OK Botnia (239) | +32:29 | Anneli Lövsund | 52:57 | ||
181 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +32:39 | Linnea Andersson | 48:39 | ||
182 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +32:40 | Neea Pohjamo | 53:31 | ||
183 | Ainot (138) | +32:46 | Hannele Tiira | 53:12 | ||
184 | RasTiimi (285) | +32:47 | Aija Tilvis | 47:52 | ||
185 | White Nights SPb (416) | +32:55 | Irina Platonova | 53:19 | ||
186 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +33:03 | Virpi Korpi | 53:12 | ||
187 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +33:17 | Agnes Westerberg | 55:07 | ||
188 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +33:22 | Viivi Vesterinen | 57:58 | ||
189 | OK Meridians (170) | +33:25 | Ilze Buza | 48:52 | ||
190 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +33:38 | Anu Vainionpää | 52:08 | ||
191 | Lynx 3 (305) | +33:46 | Sini Närvä | 51:09 | ||
192 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +33:47 | Erja Sorri | 45:56 | ||
193 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +33:50 | Heli Hartvik | 54:46 | ||
194 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +33:57 | Virpi Juutilainen | 50:16 | ||
195 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +33:57 | Doris Kudre | 46:12 | ||
196 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +33:58 | Marika Heinikangas | 48:05 | ||
197 | Västerås SOK (131) | +33:58 | Elin Nallgård | 56:43 | ||
198 | Närpes OK (205) | +34:00 | Heidi Smeds | 52:27 | ||
199 | Nord West 3 (335) | +34:01 | VERONIKA RAEVA | 48:08 | ||
200 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +34:11 | Evelyn Wendelius | 50:53 |
All | Next 200 > |