All | Next 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | 1:41:55 | Josefine Engström | 11:38 | ||
2 | OK Kåre (23) | +56 | Matilda Andersson | 13:42 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +58 | Lina Strand | 13:31 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1:01 | Sofia Haajanen | 10:51 | ||
5 | Halden SK (8) | +1:04 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 11:01 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +1:17 | Venla Harju | 11:01 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +1:18 | Helena Karlsson | 11:26 | ||
8 | MS Parma (15) | +1:46 | Tuulia Viberg | 13:12 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +2:03 | Inga Dambe | 11:46 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +2:05 | Emma Bjessmo | 11:28 | ||
11 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +2:10 | Hanna Haugen Nordbröden | 11:59 | ||
12 | Koovee (13) | +2:12 | Mia Niittynen | 11:56 | ||
13 | OK Linne (18) | +2:12 | Annika Billstam | 11:38 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +2:37 | Frida Hellstadius | 14:41 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +2:50 | Anastasia Trubkina | 12:00 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +3:05 | Ida Haapala | 12:48 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +3:10 | Elin Månsson | 12:51 | ||
18 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +3:13 | Laura Leijola | 13:10 | ||
19 | IGTISA (31) | +3:17 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 12:40 | ||
20 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +3:18 | Pim Hedberg | 12:22 | ||
21 | Fossum IF (61) | +3:50 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 13:21 | ||
22 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +4:08 | Lena Eliasson | 13:32 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (52) | +4:53 | Miina Kanko | 12:21 | ||
24 | OK Trian (70) | +4:54 | Katja von Schoultz | 13:51 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +4:54 | Jenni Laine | 12:15 | ||
26 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +4:57 | Saara Kukkonen | 13:59 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +4:58 | Emma Johansson | 12:26 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +4:59 | Sara Kurth | 14:00 | ||
29 | Koovee 3 (110) | +4:59 | Ella Skog | 13:48 | ||
30 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +5:12 | Ronja Jungåker | 11:47 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering (3) | +5:20 | Elsa Jansson | 11:24 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +5:46 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 14:09 | ||
33 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +5:50 | Lone Brochmann | 15:27 | ||
34 | Freidig SPK (482) | +5:55 | Frida Säther | 14:44 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK (39) | +6:11 | Joahnna Lönnkvist | 13:32 | ||
36 | IL Tyrving (315) | +6:19 | Ida A Tiltnes | 13:29 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +6:22 | Milja Väätäjä | 13:09 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (9) | +6:34 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 11:57 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +6:36 | Julia Gross | 15:36 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +6:38 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 12:22 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +6:44 | Jennie Runesson | 13:56 | ||
42 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +6:50 | Tia Tarkiainen | 14:17 | ||
43 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +6:52 | Caroline Finderup | 14:15 | ||
44 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +6:53 | Anasatsia Denisova | 14:23 | ||
45 | Linköpings OK (41) | +6:54 | Therese Klintberg | 13:43 | ||
46 | NTNUI (34) | +7:02 | Julie Störmer | 14:40 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +7:12 | Annika Björk | 12:21 | ||
48 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +7:38 | Gina Granstedt | 14:56 | ||
49 | Hiisirasti (30) | +7:40 | Päivi Autio | 13:10 | ||
50 | OK Orion (29) | +7:40 | Tilda Johansson | 12:27 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +7:50 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 15:08 | ||
52 | OK Tyr (100) | +7:52 | Lydia Martinsson | 12:33 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK (27) | +7:53 | Laura Ahonen | 17:18 | ||
54 | Pargas IF (53) | +7:54 | Sanna Nymalm | 12:13 | ||
55 | Lynx (36) | +8:03 | Karoliina Sundberg | 12:14 | ||
56 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +8:04 | Sara Jonsson | 13:31 | ||
57 | OK Södertörn (69) | +8:06 | Louise Markstedt | 15:20 | ||
58 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +8:13 | Alena Nedarova | 13:56 | ||
59 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +8:23 | Silje Arntzen | 13:04 | ||
60 | Rehns BK (90) | +8:49 | Wilma Lagerhäll | 14:58 | ||
61 | Rastikarhut (43) | +9:02 | Elli Peltomäki | 18:37 | ||
62 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +9:11 | Ingvild Fleisje | 13:47 | ||
63 | Varegg IL (154) | +9:14 | Ingunn Rognsvåg | 14:23 | ||
64 | OK Ravinen (91) | +9:15 | Moa Westblad | 14:25 | ||
65 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +9:24 | Sari Saarijärvi | 13:46 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +9:28 | Milla Mattila | 15:03 | ||
67 | Nydalens SK (7) | +9:33 | Malin Sörensen | 12:24 | ||
68 | Lynx 2 (78) | +9:39 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 13:05 | ||
69 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +9:41 | Sara Johansson | 13:57 | ||
70 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +9:42 | Paula Iso-Markku | 13:40 | ||
71 | OK77 (188) | +9:42 | Vivian Lindholm | 14:15 | ||
72 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +9:52 | Lotta Sundblad | 16:36 | ||
73 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +9:53 | Jenna Tulonen | 13:19 | ||
74 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +9:55 | Anni Heikkonen | 13:17 | ||
75 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +9:56 | Anni Valtonen | 13:25 | ||
76 | OK Raseborg (111) | +9:56 | Monica Boström | 14:27 | ||
77 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +9:57 | Roosa Metsola | 14:43 | ||
78 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +9:58 | Raita Pakkanen | 15:25 | ||
79 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +10:08 | Signe Klinting | 12:35 | ||
80 | Asker SK (123) | +10:14 | Kaja Braten Lövald | 12:28 | ||
81 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +10:16 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 13:48 | ||
82 | OK Kompas (129) | +10:17 | Anastasiia Danylova | 14:29 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +10:33 | Minna Saarinen | 13:38 | ||
84 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +10:35 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 12:34 | ||
85 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +10:41 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 13:48 | ||
86 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +10:42 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | 16:08 | ||
87 | Konnerud IL (55) | +10:57 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 18:13 | ||
88 | Umeå OK (109) | +10:57 | Stina Nilsson | 13:20 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +11:00 | Jonna Juva | 19:37 | ||
90 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +11:02 | Anna Moilanen | 16:27 | ||
91 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +11:03 | Magdalena Vande Voorde | 15:41 | ||
92 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +11:03 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 13:25 | ||
93 | Black Sea OK (50) | +11:04 | Anna Korolkova | 14:56 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +11:07 | Tova Olsson | 15:49 | ||
95 | Täby OK (159) | +11:14 | Maria Gorczyca | 15:44 | ||
96 | SK Uusi (97) | +11:21 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 16:30 | ||
97 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +11:23 | Viivi Valkonen | 15:41 | ||
98 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +11:27 | Reetta Juvonen | 15:33 | ||
99 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +11:27 | Hanna Persson | 13:32 | ||
100 | Ärla IF (62) | +11:28 | Alexandra Forss | 15:17 | ||
101 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +11:30 | Sara Granstedt | 13:45 | ||
102 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +11:32 | Ilona Haarlaa | 14:38 | ||
103 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +11:37 | Andrea Svensson | 12:24 | ||
104 | Frol IL (47) | +11:37 | Sara Profors | 14:54 | ||
105 | Byåsen IL (88) | +11:48 | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | 16:32 | ||
106 | OK Hällen (557) | +11:57 | Klara Novotna | 21:18 | ||
107 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +11:59 | Outi Hasu | 12:57 | ||
108 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +12:02 | Maria Brodin | 16:29 | ||
109 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +12:04 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 17:09 | ||
110 | OK Denseln (59) | +12:05 | Sarah Persson | 17:55 | ||
111 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +12:17 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 17:40 | ||
112 | Koovee 4 (133) | +12:38 | Iiris Taubert | 17:23 | ||
113 | OK Kolmården (222) | +12:43 | Julia Eriksson | 19:21 | ||
114 | OK Kapa (149) | +12:44 | Ieva Ruksane | 14:12 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +12:45 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 13:29 | ||
116 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +13:04 | Anni Liimatainen | 13:41 | ||
117 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +13:05 | Tiia Niemelä | 16:20 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +13:14 | Anne Nurmi | 14:10 | ||
119 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +13:33 | Anastasia Botova | 14:57 | ||
120 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +13:52 | Anu Tahvanainen | 14:53 | ||
121 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +13:55 | Erika Lindqvist | 17:48 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +14:00 | Pinja Koskinen | 17:22 | ||
123 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +14:03 | Roosa Similä | 14:05 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +14:14 | Irene Turakainen | 17:23 | ||
125 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +14:20 | Lina Lång | 15:15 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +14:25 | Minna Ryyppö | 14:39 | ||
127 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +14:28 | Dora Szerencsi | 19:29 | ||
128 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +14:30 | Josefine Carlsson | 12:25 | ||
129 | Hagaby GoIF (49) | +14:31 | Linnea Holmqvist | 21:18 | ||
130 | OK Milan (195) | +14:38 | Therese Korkeakoski | 16:23 | ||
131 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +14:45 | Heta Virtanen | 18:20 | ||
132 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +14:56 | Eveliina Hasu | 15:38 | ||
133 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +15:05 | Emma Viktorin | 18:09 | ||
134 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +15:10 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 15:06 | ||
135 | OK Fortuna (529) | +15:13 | Migle Susinskaite | 18:26 | ||
136 | Nord West (85) | +15:17 | Inga Hafizova | 13:30 | ||
137 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +15:46 | Aurora Moholth | 16:30 | ||
138 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +15:48 | Frida Vikström | 24:44 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +15:57 | Melina Lahdenperä | 18:06 | ||
140 | Rastivarsat (102) | +15:59 | Roosa Pelkonen | 15:38 | ||
141 | Navi (153) | +16:01 | Sanni Marttinen | 18:24 | ||
142 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +16:06 | Lena Nordlund | 14:30 | ||
143 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +16:24 | Erika Vilpponen | 15:17 | ||
144 | OK Tranan (525) | +16:24 | Emma Nilsson | 23:43 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +16:29 | Lotta Välkki | 16:18 | ||
146 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +16:52 | Johanna Kriikkula | 12:18 | ||
147 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +16:53 | Elin Sundqvist | 16:36 | ||
148 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +17:19 | Veronika Kortyleva | 13:45 | ||
149 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +17:24 | Amanda Claesson | 15:39 | ||
150 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +17:27 | Miia Karetjoki | 13:52 | ||
151 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +17:27 | Sofie Ohlsson | 14:25 | ||
152 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +17:46 | Elise Josefsson | 14:40 | ||
153 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +17:49 | Amanda Holmgren | 13:59 | ||
154 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +17:53 | Tatjana Eskolin | 14:22 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +17:57 | Astra Francke | 14:29 | ||
156 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +18:11 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 22:40 | ||
157 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +18:12 | Viivi Vesterinen | 18:12 | ||
158 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +18:24 | Neea Pohjamo | 14:38 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +18:29 | Janika Puikkonen | 14:57 | ||
160 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +18:31 | Aurora Näsi | 15:29 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +18:33 | Lilja Österman | 14:45 | ||
162 | Västerås SOK (131) | +18:58 | Elin Nallgård | 17:07 | ||
163 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +19:00 | Lotten Sandn | 16:18 | ||
164 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +19:25 | Heli Hartvik | 15:44 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +19:27 | Iida Savolainen | 15:19 | ||
166 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +19:33 | Miia Pakkala | 15:52 | ||
167 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +20:28 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 19:35 | ||
168 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +20:28 | Agnes Westerberg | 17:42 | ||
169 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +20:39 | TATIANA KOSORUKOVA | 18:32 | ||
170 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +20:39 | Alli Haavisto | 12:51 | ||
171 | IF Femman (79) | +20:41 | Pernilla Tunis | 12:56 | ||
172 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +20:43 | Tanja Viskari | 14:40 | ||
173 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +20:57 | Veera Korteniemi | 17:52 | ||
174 | Bussola OK (294) | +21:04 | Christine Keller Sallenbach | 19:02 | ||
175 | Ainot (138) | +21:12 | Hannele Tiira | 17:01 | ||
176 | Omega (117) | +21:21 | Maria Krylova | 14:42 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +21:24 | Salla Pitkänen | 17:10 | ||
178 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +21:30 | Akvile Preiksaite | 15:40 | ||
179 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +21:54 | Reeta Kolkkala | 13:30 | ||
180 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +21:56 | Tuulia Kivistö | 13:36 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +22:00 | Åsa Franzen | 13:46 | ||
182 | OK Botnia (239) | +22:31 | Anneli Lövsund | 18:23 | ||
183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +22:34 | Anu Vainionpää | 16:28 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217) | +22:36 | Kaisa Keränen | 19:53 | ||
185 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +22:56 | Kajsa Mattsson | 19:46 | ||
186 | White Nights SPb (416) | +23:23 | Irina Platonova | 19:10 | ||
187 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +23:34 | Maija Ojanen | 14:47 | ||
188 | Köping-Kolsva OK (165) | +24:07 | Anna Birkestål | 19:51 | ||
189 | Lynx 3 (305) | +24:10 | Sini Närvä | 16:56 | ||
190 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +24:11 | Virpi Korpi | 19:44 | ||
191 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +24:27 | Linnea Andersson | 15:51 | ||
192 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +24:27 | Virpi Juutilainen | 16:10 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +24:54 | Maija Raasakka | 17:45 | ||
194 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +25:10 | Yana Sugak | 15:26 | ||
195 | OK Denseln 2 (282) | +25:18 | Susanne Karlsson | 19:20 | ||
196 | OK Meridians (170) | +25:27 | Ilze Buza | 16:17 | ||
197 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +25:46 | Miia Hovi | 16:00 | ||
198 | Modum OL (171) | +25:50 | Marita Lilja Grönhovd | 25:13 | ||
199 | RasTiimi (285) | +25:52 | Aija Tilvis | 16:21 | ||
200 | Nord West 3 (335) | +25:53 | VERONIKA RAEVA | 15:23 |
All | Next 200 > |