< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Vauhdilla ohi (1104) | +2:02:36 | Maria Ketola | 1:13:02 | ||
1002 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (755) | +2:02:44 | Tarja Kemppinen | 1:14:41 | ||
1003 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1099) | +2:03:19 | Mervi Aho | 1:08:29 | ||
1004 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1043) | +2:03:22 | Terhi Kaksonen | 1:16:11 | ||
1005 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1077) | +2:03:22 | Piritta Mattila | 1:14:27 | ||
1006 | KaHJoS (1229) | +2:03:27 | Katja Kangas | 1:23:59 | ||
1007 | Husulan Kunto (1010) | +2:03:30 | Hanna Suortti | 1:03:04 | ||
1008 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1160) | +2:03:37 | Inguna Leiskalne | 1:17:58 | ||
1009 | Alajärven Ankkurit (882) | +2:04:02 | Petra Viirumäki | 56:30 | ||
1010 | Juuan Jänne (1119) | +2:04:07 | Terhi Kirjavainen | 1:22:00 | ||
1011 | Rauman flikat 2 (1000) | +2:04:15 | Maaria Nieminen | 59:55 | ||
1012 | Neurorient (1140) | +2:04:16 | Laura Mäkitie | 1:15:33 | ||
1013 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (1378) | +2:04:18 | Mervi Kemppainen | 1:04:10 | ||
1014 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1060) | +2:04:34 | Päivi Salminen | 1:16:03 | ||
1015 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (949) | +2:04:38 | Anu Liljeström | 1:09:57 | ||
1016 | Espoon Suunta 14 (912) | +2:04:46 | Anneli Bergström | 1:09:02 | ||
1017 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (362) | +2:04:54 | Mari Myllynen | 1:14:23 | ||
1018 | IL Tyrving 5 (746) | +2:04:54 | Aud Spjelkavik | 1:18:27 | ||
1019 | RaKiNa 2 (906) | +2:04:56 | Hanna Heinonen | 1:24:36 | ||
1020 | Saippuakuplat (1129) | +2:04:57 | Marina Blomberg | 1:10:04 | ||
1021 | OK TON (480) | +2:05:02 | Merike Mändsoo | 1:22:50 | ||
1022 | Linnunmaa (1345) | +2:05:13 | Reetta Hurmekoski | 1:35:53 | ||
1023 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1065) | +2:05:14 | Marjo Haaranen | 1:06:05 | ||
1024 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1332) | +2:05:19 | Outi Ilves | 59:17 | ||
1025 | Pekan Puput (1307) | +2:05:19 | Siiri Nurminen | 1:32:05 | ||
1026 | Rasti 88 4 (813) | +2:05:22 | Virve Saarinen | 1:28:58 | ||
1027 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1180) | +2:05:23 | Pirjo Oksanen | 1:23:34 | ||
1028 | Rasti 88 3 (913) | +2:05:27 | Irmeli Isotalo | 1:25:29 | ||
1029 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (896) | +2:05:52 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:02:58 | ||
1030 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (910) | +2:05:54 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 1:04:34 | ||
1031 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1198) | +2:06:02 | Milla Kuokkanen | 1:15:11 | ||
1032 | OK Trian 9 (778) | +2:06:02 | Heidi Heikkilä | 1:11:57 | ||
1033 | Team LounaKotkat (500) | +2:06:20 | Meri Nurmi | 1:29:55 | ||
1034 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1089) | +2:06:24 | Minna Mäenpää | 1:04:41 | ||
1035 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1247) | +2:06:41 | Arja Lehto-Linna | 1:22:37 | ||
1036 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (1148) | +2:06:44 | Sari Nieminen | 1:11:40 | ||
1037 | Yläneen Kiri (806) | +2:06:47 | Maija Etu- Huitti | 1:12:26 | ||
1038 | Mulon Mantat (947) | +2:06:51 | Hannele Juvaste | 1:26:42 | ||
1039 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1165) | +2:06:51 | Salli-Maria Suninen | 1:04:52 | ||
1040 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1377) | +2:07:05 | Elke Wilke-Gunther | 1:16:40 | ||
1041 | Navi 6 (821) | +2:07:05 | Rauni Muikku | 57:12 | ||
1042 | Navi 8 (721) | +2:07:12 | Leena Ikonen | 1:22:38 | ||
1043 | Team Lost and Found (672) | +2:07:14 | Lotte Seeck | 1:30:48 | ||
1044 | Takalaiton pummi (1063) | +2:07:21 | Marika Vehanen | 1:28:11 | ||
1045 | Outo Pummi (1098) | +2:07:24 | Minna Siikaluoma | 1:04:11 | ||
1046 | Huitojat (971) | +2:07:28 | Elina Keskinen | 1:14:39 | ||
1047 | Ei ihan Suju (1124) | +2:07:57 | Hilkka Peltola | 1:13:38 | ||
1048 | Firstbeat (884) | +2:07:59 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 1:31:07 | ||
1049 | Jämerän Naiset (991) | +2:08:27 | Maarit Melvasalo | 1:08:41 | ||
1050 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1109) | +2:08:31 | Hanna Niemelä | 1:16:31 | ||
1051 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (723) | +2:09:12 | Tiia Ruotsalainen | 1:20:16 | ||
1052 | INUS 2 (866) | +2:09:16 | Anni Leino | 1:24:55 | ||
1053 | Paha Rasti 2 (1146) | +2:09:18 | Annakaisa Virtanen | 1:08:35 | ||
1054 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1156) | +2:09:23 | Noora Järnefelt | 1:23:01 | ||
1055 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1314) | +2:09:26 | Marjaana Salonen | 1:05:42 | ||
1056 | Navi 5 (1048) | +2:09:27 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 1:25:35 | ||
1057 | Puumientappajat (825) | +2:09:30 | Sari Ylönen | 1:02:18 | ||
1058 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1185) | +2:09:35 | Milla Pasanen | 1:13:54 | ||
1059 | REAL Team (1067) | +2:09:48 | Erja Sulanne | 1:12:15 | ||
1060 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (880) | +2:10:00 | Eila Pekkarinen | 1:19:52 | ||
1061 | YLEn Suunta (856) | +2:10:43 | Anna-Kaisa Brenner | 1:43:38 | ||
1062 | MacGregor (1044) | +2:10:44 | Marja Sandberg | 1:29:53 | ||
1063 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1211) | +2:10:46 | Raija Savolainen | 1:10:41 | ||
1064 | Someron Esa 3 (952) | +2:10:55 | Eira Kiiski | 1:26:16 | ||
1065 | Olavin Rasti 4 (791) | +2:11:01 | Kirsi Makkonen | 1:16:23 | ||
1066 | Ajokoirat (1115) | +2:11:18 | Terhi Ravaska | 1:16:31 | ||
1067 | Närpes OK 4 (808) | +2:11:25 | Anneli Helenelund | 1:24:47 | ||
1068 | Metsälän Mutsit (1085) | +2:11:40 | Päivi Koivisto-Alanko | 1:28:39 | ||
1069 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (1235) | +2:11:48 | Ilona Raittila | 1:20:47 | ||
1070 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (726) | +2:12:44 | Tytti Torp | 1:17:07 | ||
1071 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (987) | +2:12:59 | Tuulikki Lakka | 1:18:05 | ||
1072 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (932) | +2:14:15 | Eeva Vuoria | 1:27:13 | ||
1073 | Korjataan tossulla (1220) | +2:14:18 | Annina Lyly | 1:19:53 | ||
1074 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1331) | +2:14:20 | Nina Kuittinen | 1:16:11 | ||
1075 | Oravanmarjat (1259) | +2:15:21 | Laura Aalto | 1:12:43 | ||
1076 | Sirolan Tytöt (1293) | +2:15:54 | Teija Sirola | 1:15:03 | ||
1077 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1256) | +2:15:55 | Leila Koskilahti | 1:14:47 | ||
1078 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (773) | +2:15:56 | Leila Saramäki | 1:32:12 | ||
1079 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1210) | +2:16:24 | Orvokki Pesonen | 1:03:44 | ||
1080 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1028) | +2:17:37 | Riikka Toppila | 1:09:56 | ||
1081 | Perhon Kiri 2 (859) | +2:17:56 | Joanna Vikman | 1:18:03 | ||
1082 | OK Raseborg 3 (474) | +2:17:58 | Gun-Viol Lång | 1:43:57 | ||
1083 | Lost (851) | +2:18:46 | Jaana Kurttila | 1:30:18 | ||
1084 | Nordkalk Panthers 3 (1250) | +2:18:46 | Jenni Westerlund | 1:05:45 | ||
1085 | Annikin Voimailijat (988) | +2:19:20 | Johanna Roihuvuo | 1:33:35 | ||
1086 | OK Kristina (560) | +2:20:18 | Jonna Malinen | 1:33:45 | ||
1087 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (571) | +2:20:30 | Sari-Liia Tonttila | 1:46:00 | ||
1088 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1155) | +2:20:40 | Tuuli Kananen | 1:09:17 | ||
1089 | Tukki naiset (1385) | +2:20:41 | Annika Hippi | 1:04:51 | ||
1090 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (612) | +2:21:47 | Merja Salonen | 1:27:14 | ||
1091 | Sihti hukassa (1113) | +2:21:48 | Sini Laari | 1:11:10 | ||
1092 | Emitemut (817) | +2:21:50 | Anniina Määttänen | 1:21:48 | ||
1093 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (666) | +2:21:55 | anu niva | 1:39:01 | ||
1094 | Nordkalk takes control (poi 2 (1226) | +2:22:01 | Susanne Åhström Dahl | 1:32:24 | ||
1095 | Vakka-Rasti (803) | +2:22:02 | Heli Jalava | 1:43:28 | ||
1096 | Kraftens Mamma 2 (1159) | +2:22:05 | Annemarie Ranvik | 1:29:52 | ||
1097 | Turkian Tuiske (966) | +2:22:09 | Elli Teitto | 1:03:28 | ||
1098 | B-Tiimi 2 (1004) | +2:22:31 | Eeva Maisi | 1:28:20 | ||
1099 | Vartiovuoren Tytöt (1276) | +2:22:40 | Emma Pietilä | 1:27:49 | ||
1100 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1267) | +2:22:54 | Kaisa Eerola | 1:32:15 | ||
1101 | RS Käyhkää (1352) | +2:22:58 | Anniina Meuronen | 1:11:45 | ||
1102 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (908) | +2:23:03 | Piia Määttä | 1:40:06 | ||
1103 | Sallan Karhut (1316) | +2:23:07 | Kaisa Korkeasalo | 1:12:24 | ||
1104 | Salon Vilpas 2 (734) | +2:23:07 | Eija Mäkinen | 1:25:10 | ||
1105 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +2:24:21 | Tuula Ohramaa | 1:14:39 | ||
1106 | Leijona Tytöt (1045) | +2:24:34 | Eeva Bruun | 1:20:55 | ||
1107 | Kilon Kipinät (921) | +2:24:35 | Kaisa Kojola | 1:46:16 | ||
1108 | Kässäkerho (1011) | +2:24:42 | Pia Pätilä | 1:25:29 | ||
1109 | FinanceGirls (794) | +2:25:23 | Petra Kollanen | 59:17 | ||
1110 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (826) | +2:25:46 | Sarianna Karpalisto | 1:32:46 | ||
1111 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1320) | +2:26:24 | Heidi Ahlgren | 1:03:21 | ||
1112 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1191) | +2:26:25 | Saila Simola | 1:25:12 | ||
1113 | Suunnaton yritys (1173) | +2:26:30 | Minna Routsalo | 1:13:41 | ||
1114 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (828) | +2:26:34 | Aino Kainulainen | 1:28:41 | ||
1115 | NaNaNaNa (940) | +2:26:45 | Jaana Oikarinen | 1:20:55 | ||
1116 | Kuoreveden Kärki (814) | +2:26:45 | Mirja Humppi | 1:13:22 | ||
1117 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1228) | +2:26:47 | Satu Tammisalo | 1:28:12 | ||
1118 | Löytänen Rastit (901) | +2:27:06 | Ulla Talvitie | 1:25:40 | ||
1119 | Puunhallaajat (1052) | +2:27:12 | Miia Maijala | 1:21:17 | ||
1120 | Fantastic Four (1136) | +2:27:18 | Maija Tikkala | 1:27:58 | ||
1121 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (623) | +2:27:30 | Sirpa Lindberg | 1:28:51 | ||
1122 | Eversheds Sports Club (1342) | +2:27:33 | Nathalie Siivola | 1:37:11 | ||
1123 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (963) | +2:28:07 | Anna Tornivaara | 56:48 | ||
1124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (883) | +2:28:09 | Tiina Mäenpää | 1:05:46 | ||
1125 | Maarian Mahti 2 (925) | +2:28:47 | Annika Pekkola | 1:07:32 | ||
1126 | Pilkut (1192) | +2:28:47 | Arja Kosonen | 1:16:47 | ||
1127 | Stadin Salamat (1282) | +2:29:49 | Mimosa Lith | 1:08:37 | ||
1128 | Suopursut (659) | +2:29:59 | Marja Okker | 1:28:44 | ||
1129 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1019) | +2:29:59 | Aino Mäkelä | 1:04:02 | ||
1130 | Mantukiitäjät (1296) | +2:30:07 | Nora Fagerholm | 1:16:01 | ||
1131 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +2:30:10 | Alli Maja | 1:21:03 | ||
1132 | Cursus alternus (1024) | +2:30:26 | Riikka Koskinen | 1:16:56 | ||
1133 | Messäntähen (1302) | +2:30:28 | Jenni Simola | 1:14:45 | ||
1134 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (969) | +2:30:43 | Titta Yli-Hollo | 1:54:15 | ||
1135 | JYY Jopa (1271) | +2:30:51 | Birgitta Ollila | 1:31:23 | ||
1136 | H3M (1284) | +2:30:52 | Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala | 1:20:57 | ||
1137 | Mäkipartio (1297) | +2:30:58 | Teresa Tupamäki | 1:10:48 | ||
1138 | OK Torfinn (432) | +2:31:01 | Hannah Peterson | 1:25:10 | ||
1139 | Team Armas (1138) | +2:31:13 | Noora Palonen | 1:35:22 | ||
1140 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (953) | +2:31:34 | Marja-Liisa Annala | 1:20:30 | ||
1141 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (840) | +2:31:43 | Pia Nummela | 1:08:01 | ||
1142 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (984) | +2:31:45 | Tiina Ketelä-Juvonen | 1:07:43 | ||
1143 | Rastikertut (1100) | +2:32:05 | Kaisa Tuurinkoski | 1:13:30 | ||
1144 | Luolaleidit (1356) | +2:32:05 | Riikka Ristinen | 1:33:09 | ||
1145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (752) | +2:32:11 | Kaisu Piirto | 1:30:56 | ||
1146 | YLEn Suunta 2 (938) | +2:32:29 | Laila Kangas | 1:25:27 | ||
1147 | puolukkamettällä (1384) | +2:32:56 | Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka | 1:27:46 | ||
1148 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1375) | +2:32:58 | Päivi Pennanen | 1:23:25 | ||
1149 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1176) | +2:33:09 | Raija Ovaska | 1:12:00 | ||
1150 | Cervixin Koitto (1212) | +2:33:19 | Kati Pinola | 1:35:04 | ||
1151 | Soidenmenot (1362) | +2:33:20 | Johanna Puurunen | 1:17:31 | ||
1152 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1369) | +2:33:24 | Kaisa Yliniemi | 1:22:31 | ||
1153 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1253) | +2:33:43 | Heli Sulkava | 1:21:41 | ||
1154 | Suuntavaisto SK (1056) | +2:33:45 | Mari Lindsten | 1:36:28 | ||
1155 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1207) | +2:33:46 | Mia Tiljander | 1:34:46 | ||
1156 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1258) | +2:33:49 | Laura Myllyniemi | 1:16:13 | ||
1157 | HaAn RaSti (1221) | +2:33:52 | Sirpa Koskela | 1:26:43 | ||
1158 | Serkkutiimi (1236) | +2:34:38 | Jenni Hovila | 1:14:57 | ||
1159 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1005) | +2:34:49 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 1:17:20 | ||
1160 | Lune Forening (1325) | +2:34:51 | Minna Rautio | 1:25:52 | ||
1161 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1096) | +2:36:55 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 1:01:37 | ||
1162 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1055) | +2:37:31 | Maija Pelkonen | 1:21:34 | ||
1163 | Kaakon Nappulat (1121) | +2:38:23 | Nina Tasa | 1:11:28 | ||
1164 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1274) | +2:38:26 | Maria Arminen | 1:03:45 | ||
1165 | Suunnaton Ilo (1049) | +2:38:44 | Maritta Hiltunen | 1:32:01 | ||
1166 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1205) | +2:38:51 | Päivi Eronen | 1:43:05 | ||
1167 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1170) | +2:39:28 | Jutta Kukkurainen | 1:21:44 | ||
1168 | Team ESSV (1057) | +2:39:28 | Iitu Meuronen | 1:38:30 | ||
1169 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1029) | +2:39:31 | Virpi Välimaa | 1:20:13 | ||
1170 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1188) | +2:39:31 | Liisa Honkanen | 1:24:10 | ||
1171 | Suunnanhakijat (1110) | +2:39:38 | Leena Juntunen | 1:09:06 | ||
1172 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1354) | +2:39:39 | Anni Kettunen | 1:51:01 | ||
1173 | Futurice (968) | +2:39:41 | Jenni Christiansen | 1:25:27 | ||
1174 | Siilin Rasti 3 (748) | +2:39:44 | Tiina Jääskeläinen | 1:24:11 | ||
1175 | Samoilijat (1163) | +2:39:46 | Sari Hämelehto | 1:24:26 | ||
1176 | Matrix 2 (1357) | +2:39:48 | Olga Viholainen | 1:44:37 | ||
1177 | Harhailevat HHS-hiihtäjät (1286) | +2:39:55 | Helena Tompuri | 1:23:40 | ||
1178 | Mega MESS (1222) | +2:39:58 | Sini Tyvi | 1:33:55 | ||
1179 | Matrix (1249) | +2:39:59 | Hannalotta Alenius | 1:51:07 | ||
1180 | Terästarpojat (1206) | +2:40:37 | Kirsi Järvinen | 1:24:26 | ||
1181 | Hutittaret (1046) | +2:40:39 | Marja Lampainen | 1:27:47 | ||
1182 | OK Sopranos (1318) | +2:41:19 | Tea Lavaste | 1:44:36 | ||
1183 | Laajat kurvit (1234) | +2:42:12 | Elli Jokinen | 1:33:42 | ||
1184 | Nixu (996) | +2:42:14 | Raija Kuurola | 1:10:38 | ||
1185 | Rastivarsat 6 (977) | +2:42:16 | Anna-Maria Nieminen | 1:27:06 | ||
1186 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (909) | +2:43:15 | Katja Heinonen | 1:18:49 | ||
1187 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1200) | +2:43:18 | Anne Valkonen | 1:08:12 | ||
1188 | IF Åland (771) | +2:43:20 | Mathilda Linde | 1:12:33 | ||
1189 | SLAK (1142) | +2:43:23 | Ulla Annala | 1:06:22 | ||
1190 | Metsään mahtuu (1295) | +2:43:38 | Eeva Luoma | 1:34:04 | ||
1191 | Karjaan Ura 2 (985) | +2:44:01 | Regina Kalenius | 52:15 | ||
1192 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (881) | +2:46:14 | 1:16:58 | |||
1193 | Hillan Kuiskaus (850) | +2:46:20 | Karoliina Vilander | 1:17:46 | ||
1194 | Rastiketut 4 (1101) | +2:46:26 | Alli Elomaa | 1:21:52 | ||
1195 | Tekes InnOK (1313) | +2:47:07 | Ilona Lundström | 1:27:51 | ||
1196 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1001) | +2:47:09 | Marjo Röman | 1:21:39 | ||
1197 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1350) | +2:47:29 | Johanna Keronen | 1:18:10 | ||
1198 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1084) | +2:47:36 | Marjo Kapanen | 1:48:01 | ||
1199 | Rasti Elmo (1102) | +2:48:12 | Enni Turtola | 1:16:37 | ||
1200 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1285) | +2:48:44 | Anne Kärkkäinen | 1:43:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |