All | Next 200 > |
1 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | 2:34:49 | Marika Teini | 28:10 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +23 | Natalia Gemperle | 27:58 | ||
3 | Halden SK (8) | +25 | Mari Fasting | 28:42 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +1:26 | Saila Kinni | 28:48 | ||
5 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +2:56 | Judith Wyder | 30:54 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +3:02 | Anna Bachman | 30:21 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +3:06 | Saara Norrgrann | 30:36 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +4:46 | Tove Alexandersson | 26:36 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (23) | +4:47 | Lisa Risby | 28:58 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +4:48 | Kirsi Nurmi | 29:47 | ||
11 | OK Linne (18) | +4:49 | Catherine Taylor | 29:44 | ||
12 | MS Parma (15) | +4:50 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 30:17 | ||
13 | Koovee (13) | +5:05 | Svetlana Mironova | 29:31 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +6:05 | Sarina Jenzer | 31:02 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +7:11 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 29:43 | ||
16 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +8:34 | Julia Novikova | 30:32 | ||
17 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +8:39 | Vendula Haldin | 33:12 | ||
18 | OK Orion (29) | +8:47 | Nadiya Volynska | 29:41 | ||
19 | IGTISA (31) | +9:31 | Sandra Pauzaite | 31:45 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering (3) | +9:42 | Emma Klingenberg | 32:16 | ||
21 | OK Tisaren (9) | +10:02 | Lilian Forsgren | 30:14 | ||
22 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +10:06 | Ursula Kadan | 33:07 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +10:09 | Magdalena Olsson | 33:43 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +10:26 | Adela Indrakova | 30:44 | ||
25 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +10:29 | Dana Safka Brokov | 32:08 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +11:31 | Emilia Stählberg | 33:42 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +11:33 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 31:54 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (41) | +12:12 | Alva Olsson | 29:55 | ||
29 | Lynx (36) | +12:15 | Aino Mänkärlä | 31:09 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (52) | +12:18 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 31:23 | ||
31 | Freidig SPK (482) | +12:20 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 30:15 | ||
32 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +12:39 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 31:37 | ||
33 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +12:50 | Laura Ramstein | 31:40 | ||
34 | OK Trian (70) | +12:55 | Mari Seppänen | 33:21 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +13:31 | Satu Tahvonen | 32:41 | ||
36 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +13:33 | Amanda Blennow | 35:04 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (27) | +13:39 | Outi Hytönen | 30:49 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +13:46 | Merja Rantanen | 30:31 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK (7) | +13:48 | Siri Ulvestad | 31:14 | ||
40 | IL Tyrving (315) | +13:53 | Ingunn H Weltzien | 30:39 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +14:11 | Amlie Chataing | 30:07 | ||
42 | Lynx 2 (78) | +14:24 | Kristine Bertuka | 31:24 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +14:30 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 32:34 | ||
44 | Hiisirasti (30) | +14:35 | Natalia Efimova | 31:28 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK (39) | +14:43 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 35:11 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +14:51 | Agnes Leo | 33:53 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +14:54 | Hanna Raitanen | 31:21 | ||
48 | Pargas IF (53) | +14:54 | Yvonne Gunell | 30:23 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +15:00 | Tiina Haarlaa | 31:33 | ||
50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +15:08 | Emily Kemp | 28:48 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +15:26 | Hanna Laine | 35:53 | ||
52 | Fossum IF (61) | +15:52 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 34:47 | ||
53 | Koovee 3 (110) | +16:03 | Elo Saue | 34:57 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +16:44 | Laura Portin | 31:44 | ||
55 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +16:56 | Kine Gulliksen | 36:40 | ||
56 | NTNUI (34) | +17:05 | Linn Hokholt | 32:52 | ||
57 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +17:27 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 30:20 | ||
58 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +17:37 | Anna Ulvensöen | 31:39 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +17:40 | Vendula Horcickova | 42:30 | ||
60 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +18:06 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 29:48 | ||
61 | Black Sea OK (50) | +18:07 | Anastasya Neverova | 30:40 | ||
62 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +18:11 | Louise Oram | 31:09 | ||
63 | OK Kompas (129) | +18:12 | Evgenyja Veremeenko | 31:54 | ||
64 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +18:18 | Alma Toivonen | 31:27 | ||
65 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +18:23 | Marianne Haug | 32:28 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +18:27 | Veera Klemettinen | 30:34 | ||
67 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +18:31 | Frida Nero | 33:00 | ||
68 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +18:54 | Elisa Mäkinen | 33:33 | ||
69 | OK Ravinen (91) | +19:09 | Helena Jansson | 28:56 | ||
70 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +19:11 | Lizzie Ingham | 33:04 | ||
71 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +19:39 | Johanna Lindberg | 35:34 | ||
72 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +19:41 | Sigrid Ruul | 36:03 | ||
73 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +19:54 | Anna Haataja | 29:27 | ||
74 | Rastikarhut (43) | +19:56 | Laura Jakobsson | 36:51 | ||
75 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +20:15 | Elffors Anna | 32:20 | ||
76 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +20:21 | Veera Kortelainen | 32:36 | ||
77 | OK77 (188) | +20:23 | Ina Westerlund | 30:52 | ||
78 | Ärla IF (62) | +20:37 | Susen Lösch | 31:31 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +20:48 | Mari Schutskoff | 35:22 | ||
80 | Täby OK (159) | +20:54 | Lenka Poklopova | 32:01 | ||
81 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +21:00 | Agata Stragewisz | 37:54 | ||
82 | Umeå OK (109) | +21:03 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 35:19 | ||
83 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +21:04 | Rebecka Nylin | 35:03 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +21:17 | Rebecka Heinrup | 35:07 | ||
85 | OK Hällen (557) | +21:20 | Anna Soprrong | 35:27 | ||
86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +21:26 | Moa Svensson | 33:54 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +21:31 | Annika Viilo | 35:14 | ||
88 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +22:00 | Johanka Simkova | 33:34 | ||
89 | OK Tyr (100) | +23:16 | Lovisa Martinsson | 36:41 | ||
90 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +23:18 | Josephine Dewett | 37:41 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +23:48 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 37:04 | ||
92 | Nord West (85) | +24:01 | Tatiana Bevza | 31:10 | ||
93 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +24:56 | Ellinor Eriksson | 32:47 | ||
94 | OK Kapa (149) | +25:02 | Irita Pukite | 33:09 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +25:04 | Anna Serralonga | 36:19 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +25:19 | Marja Laukkanen | 39:34 | ||
97 | Byåsen IL (88) | +26:12 | Emma Arnesen | 34:39 | ||
98 | Rehns BK (90) | +26:31 | Kristin Olovsson | 37:26 | ||
99 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +26:42 | Jannie Hagård | 32:35 | ||
100 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +26:44 | Dominique Bucher | 41:22 | ||
101 | Asker SK (123) | +26:46 | Barbara Köhle | 41:08 | ||
102 | Varegg IL (154) | +26:50 | Kårhild Nordstad | 39:42 | ||
103 | OK Södertörn (69) | +26:58 | Marielle Larsson | 44:00 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (102) | +27:07 | Irina Mihalko | 32:52 | ||
105 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +27:20 | Emma Johansson | 34:01 | ||
106 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +27:31 | Päivi Pirtilä | 37:11 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +27:32 | Ellu Munukka | 39:33 | ||
108 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +28:39 | Evelina Wickbom | 34:30 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +28:47 | Satu Heittola | 37:16 | ||
110 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +28:52 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 35:48 | ||
111 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +28:54 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 34:02 | ||
112 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +29:06 | Anna Brodin | 39:05 | ||
113 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +29:14 | 37:34 | |||
114 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +29:15 | Laura Rantanen | 43:33 | ||
115 | OK Tranan (525) | +29:19 | Sara Kindlund | 36:53 | ||
116 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +29:42 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 40:18 | ||
117 | Frol IL (47) | +30:23 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 38:46 | ||
118 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +30:33 | Sanna Andelin | 38:57 | ||
119 | SK Uusi (97) | +30:35 | Greet Oeyen | 39:53 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +30:42 | Sini Pekkala | 39:46 | ||
121 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +30:45 | Marjut Turunen | 39:56 | ||
122 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +30:59 | Ida Maria Svensson | 37:34 | ||
123 | Konnerud IL (55) | +31:10 | Jessica Orr | 44:25 | ||
124 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +31:15 | Frida Junegard | 36:30 | ||
125 | OK Raseborg (111) | +31:41 | Mikaela Fiskars | 44:21 | ||
126 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +31:44 | Outi Valkonen | 39:36 | ||
127 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +31:46 | Agnes Adolfsson | 37:11 | ||
128 | OK Denseln (59) | +31:47 | Hanna Eriksson | 39:00 | ||
129 | OK Fortuna (529) | +31:49 | Agne Paspirgelyte | 40:04 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +31:56 | Sirkku MInkkinen | 36:46 | ||
131 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +31:58 | Anu Nurmela | 39:09 | ||
132 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +32:17 | Enni Jalava | 36:01 | ||
133 | IF Femman (79) | +32:19 | Victoria Höstman | 33:19 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +32:24 | Riina Liuha | 40:33 | ||
135 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +32:27 | Anneli Östberg | 38:55 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +32:34 | Mari Koivunen | 35:34 | ||
137 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +32:54 | Outi Sareila | 33:46 | ||
138 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +33:13 | Niina Hulkkonen | 36:39 | ||
139 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +33:14 | Hanna Lonka | 36:28 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +33:14 | Venla Heikkilä | 40:40 | ||
141 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +33:27 | Anne W. Eiken | 41:20 | ||
142 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +33:32 | Saana Sivill | 36:15 | ||
143 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +33:54 | Nina Mäki | 39:41 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +34:12 | Outi Marttila | 36:32 | ||
145 | OK Milan (195) | +34:17 | Saga Sander | 40:55 | ||
146 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +34:21 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 43:14 | ||
147 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +35:10 | Maria Rantala | 42:34 | ||
148 | Omega (117) | +35:50 | Veronika Kalinina | 35:53 | ||
149 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +36:11 | 45:05 | |||
150 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +36:38 | Sara Niva | 36:57 | ||
151 | Koovee 4 (133) | +36:40 | Erika Uotila | 42:06 | ||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +37:05 | Essi Kangasaho | 37:50 | ||
153 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +37:06 | Martine Åsteböl | 33:49 | ||
154 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +37:15 | 46:07 | |||
155 | OK Kolmården (222) | +37:25 | Agneta Eriksson | 40:32 | ||
156 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +37:26 | Filippa Spånr | 39:19 | ||
157 | Navi (153) | +37:51 | Saana Lahdelma | 44:36 | ||
158 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +38:23 | Lisa Schubnell | 47:37 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +38:29 | Johanna Viilo | 36:53 | ||
160 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +38:42 | Niina Kauppinen | 48:05 | ||
161 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +39:10 | Johanna von Frenckell | 38:31 | ||
162 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +39:48 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 44:42 | ||
163 | White Nights SPb (416) | +40:30 | Nataliya Chepaeva | 35:52 | ||
164 | OK Roslagen (219) | +40:32 | Rebecka Lindberg | 34:25 | ||
165 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +40:33 | Josefine Kristiansson | 35:33 | ||
166 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +40:36 | Amelia Skalberg | 36:14 | ||
167 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +40:41 | Vilma Juvakka | 36:17 | ||
168 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +40:44 | Jasmiina Rantanen | 35:03 | ||
169 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +41:17 | Ruska Saarela | 38:02 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +41:24 | Ekaterina Savkina | 40:48 | ||
171 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +41:27 | Rebecka Adolfsson | 37:40 | ||
172 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +41:33 | VALENTINA PETSON | 37:41 | ||
173 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +41:35 | Laura Salmi | 35:55 | ||
174 | Ainot (138) | +41:36 | Johanna Asklöf | 37:06 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +41:40 | Elisa Dresen | 36:07 | ||
176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +41:51 | Kiia Roininen | 46:57 | ||
177 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +42:01 | Elin Jarlemark | 36:07 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +42:02 | Hanna Vainionpää | 36:41 | ||
179 | Lynx 3 (305) | +42:05 | Katja Kyckling | 36:36 | ||
180 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +42:06 | Camilla Stridsklev | 42:38 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +42:08 | Hanna Ruhanen | 45:09 | ||
182 | Närpes OK (205) | +42:16 | Caroline Sandelin | 36:33 | ||
183 | OK Meridians (170) | +42:18 | Zanda Abzalone | 37:09 | ||
184 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +42:20 | Tiina Isoniemi | 35:55 | ||
185 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +42:29 | Ulla Lahtinen | 36:12 | ||
186 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +42:33 | Ella Immonen | 36:21 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +43:50 | Tiia Keltamäki | 46:52 | ||
188 | Leksands OK (5) | +43:59 | Linda Lindkvist | 32:10 | ||
189 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +44:03 | Louise Klingstedt | 43:06 | ||
190 | RasTiimi (285) | +44:07 | Henna Autio | 39:37 | ||
191 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +44:51 | Kaisa Laitinen | 34:56 | ||
192 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +45:18 | Katja Rajaniemi | 39:48 | ||
193 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +45:21 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 41:47 | ||
194 | O-girls (243) | +45:31 | Elena Bannikova | 41:52 | ||
195 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +45:38 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 40:33 | ||
196 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +45:40 | Hilla Puhakka | 50:39 | ||
197 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +46:06 | Solveig Blindheim | 34:12 | ||
198 | Bussola OK (294) | +46:44 | Regula Mueller | 38:51 | ||
199 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +46:46 | Heini Papinsaari | 46:09 | ||
200 | Nord West 3 (335) | +46:51 | ELENA SAVENKOVA | 41:06 |
All | Next 200 > |