All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (8) | 2:52:22 | Mari Fasting | 45:50 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +1:09 | Saila Kinni | 46:04 | ||
3 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1:14 | Marika Teini | 46:58 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +3:31 | Saara Norrgrann | 48:34 | ||
5 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +4:08 | Judith Wyder | 49:39 | ||
6 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +4:11 | Natalia Gemperle | 49:19 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +4:14 | Anna Bachman | 49:06 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +4:50 | Tove Alexandersson | 44:14 | ||
9 | Koovee (13) | +4:59 | Svetlana Mironova | 46:58 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +5:07 | Kirsi Nurmi | 47:39 | ||
11 | MS Parma (15) | +6:00 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 49:00 | ||
12 | OK Kåre (23) | +6:24 | Lisa Risby | 48:08 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +6:38 | Sarina Jenzer | 49:08 | ||
14 | OK Linne (18) | +6:42 | Catherine Taylor | 49:10 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +8:23 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 48:28 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (9) | +10:09 | Lilian Forsgren | 47:54 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +10:13 | Julia Novikova | 49:44 | ||
18 | Järla Orientering (3) | +10:36 | Emma Klingenberg | 50:43 | ||
19 | OK Orion (29) | +10:37 | Nadiya Volynska | 49:04 | ||
20 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +11:15 | Vendula Haldin | 53:21 | ||
21 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +11:55 | Dana Safka Brokov | 51:08 | ||
22 | IGTISA (31) | +12:13 | Sandra Pauzaite | 52:00 | ||
23 | Linköpings OK (41) | +12:21 | Alva Olsson | 47:37 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +12:47 | Adela Indrakova | 50:38 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +13:05 | Ursula Kadan | 53:39 | ||
26 | Freidig SPK (482) | +13:24 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 48:52 | ||
27 | Lynx (36) | +13:42 | Aino Mänkärlä | 50:10 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +14:48 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 51:19 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK (27) | +14:54 | Outi Hytönen | 49:37 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +14:56 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 52:50 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +15:02 | Magdalena Olsson | 56:09 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +15:14 | Emilia Stählberg | 54:59 | ||
33 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +15:31 | Merja Rantanen | 49:49 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (30) | +15:32 | Natalia Efimova | 49:58 | ||
35 | Nydalens SK (7) | +15:39 | Siri Ulvestad | 50:38 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +15:42 | Laura Ramstein | 52:05 | ||
37 | Koovee 2 (52) | +15:47 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 52:25 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +15:55 | Emily Kemp | 47:08 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +16:08 | Amlie Chataing | 49:38 | ||
40 | IL Tyrving (315) | +16:32 | Ingunn H Weltzien | 50:51 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +16:43 | Agnes Leo | 53:18 | ||
42 | Tullinge SK (39) | +16:47 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 54:48 | ||
43 | Pargas IF (53) | +16:53 | Yvonne Gunell | 49:55 | ||
44 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +16:54 | Amanda Blennow | 55:59 | ||
45 | Lynx 2 (78) | +16:59 | Kristine Bertuka | 51:32 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +17:02 | Satu Tahvonen | 53:46 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +17:07 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 52:44 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +17:46 | Tiina Haarlaa | 51:52 | ||
49 | Fossum IF (61) | +18:19 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 54:47 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +18:23 | Hanna Raitanen | 52:23 | ||
51 | OK Trian (70) | +18:28 | Mari Seppänen | 56:27 | ||
52 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +18:35 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 49:01 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (91) | +18:53 | Helena Jansson | 46:13 | ||
54 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +19:09 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 48:24 | ||
55 | Black Sea OK (50) | +19:12 | Anastasya Neverova | 49:18 | ||
56 | OK Kompas (129) | +19:16 | Evgenyja Veremeenko | 50:31 | ||
57 | Koovee 3 (110) | +20:10 | Elo Saue | 56:37 | ||
58 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +20:12 | Vendula Horcickova | 1:02:35 | ||
59 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +20:14 | Alma Toivonen | 50:57 | ||
60 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +20:15 | Anna Haataja | 47:21 | ||
61 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +20:24 | Laura Portin | 52:57 | ||
62 | NTNUI (34) | +20:24 | Linn Hokholt | 53:44 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +20:27 | Veera Klemettinen | 50:07 | ||
64 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +20:33 | Marianne Haug | 52:11 | ||
65 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +20:35 | Louise Oram | 51:06 | ||
66 | Ärla IF (62) | +20:36 | Susen Lösch | 49:03 | ||
67 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +20:49 | Frida Nero | 52:51 | ||
68 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +21:15 | Hanna Laine | 59:15 | ||
69 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +21:41 | Kine Gulliksen | 58:58 | ||
70 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +21:46 | Anna Ulvensöen | 53:21 | ||
71 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +22:35 | Elisa Mäkinen | 54:47 | ||
72 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +22:39 | Johanna Lindberg | 56:07 | ||
73 | OK77 (188) | +22:55 | Ina Westerlund | 50:57 | ||
74 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +22:58 | Elffors Anna | 52:36 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +24:02 | Rebecka Heinrup | 55:25 | ||
76 | OK Hällen (557) | +24:05 | Anna Soprrong | 55:45 | ||
77 | Rastikarhut (43) | +24:15 | Laura Jakobsson | 58:43 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +24:16 | Annika Viilo | 55:32 | ||
79 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +24:18 | Veera Kortelainen | 54:06 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +24:18 | Mari Schutskoff | 56:25 | ||
81 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +24:19 | Rebecka Nylin | 55:51 | ||
82 | Täby OK (159) | +24:20 | Lenka Poklopova | 53:01 | ||
83 | Umeå OK (109) | +24:31 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 56:20 | ||
84 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +25:04 | Moa Svensson | 55:05 | ||
85 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +25:13 | Lizzie Ingham | 56:39 | ||
86 | Nord West (85) | +26:01 | Tatiana Bevza | 50:43 | ||
87 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +27:52 | Johanka Simkova | 57:00 | ||
88 | OK Kapa (149) | +27:53 | Irita Pukite | 53:34 | ||
89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +27:55 | Anna Serralonga | 56:43 | ||
90 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +28:00 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 58:49 | ||
91 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +28:40 | Ellinor Eriksson | 54:04 | ||
92 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +29:22 | Josephine Dewett | 1:01:18 | ||
93 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +29:23 | Agata Stragewisz | 1:03:51 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +29:53 | Marja Laukkanen | 1:01:41 | ||
95 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +29:55 | Satu Heittola | 55:57 | ||
96 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +30:08 | Evelina Wickbom | 53:32 | ||
97 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +30:12 | Emma Johansson | 54:26 | ||
98 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +30:12 | Jannie Hagård | 53:39 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat (102) | +30:19 | Irina Mihalko | 53:37 | ||
100 | OK Södertörn (69) | +30:31 | Marielle Larsson | 1:05:07 | ||
101 | Rehns BK (90) | +31:10 | Kristin Olovsson | 59:38 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +31:19 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 55:48 | ||
103 | Asker SK (123) | +31:56 | Barbara Köhle | 1:03:51 | ||
104 | Frol IL (47) | +32:41 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 58:37 | ||
105 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +32:48 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:00:57 | ||
106 | OK Tranan (525) | +33:02 | Sara Kindlund | 58:10 | ||
107 | OK Tyr (100) | +33:52 | Lovisa Martinsson | 1:04:50 | ||
108 | Varegg IL (154) | +34:07 | Kårhild Nordstad | 1:04:32 | ||
109 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +34:11 | Sanna Andelin | 1:00:08 | ||
110 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +34:12 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 56:53 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +34:15 | Sini Pekkala | 1:00:52 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +34:17 | Enni Jalava | 55:35 | ||
113 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +34:23 | 1:00:16 | |||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +34:25 | Ellu Munukka | 1:04:00 | ||
115 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +35:19 | Päivi Pirtilä | 1:02:32 | ||
116 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +35:37 | Ida Maria Svensson | 59:46 | ||
117 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +35:39 | Riina Liuha | 1:01:21 | ||
118 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +35:41 | Anu Nurmela | 1:00:26 | ||
119 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +35:44 | Anna Brodin | 1:03:16 | ||
120 | IF Femman (79) | +35:51 | Victoria Höstman | 54:24 | ||
121 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +35:57 | Marjut Turunen | 1:02:41 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +36:00 | Frida Junegard | 58:48 | ||
123 | OK Denseln (59) | +36:05 | Hanna Eriksson | 1:00:51 | ||
124 | OK Fortuna (529) | +36:07 | Agne Paspirgelyte | 1:01:55 | ||
125 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +36:41 | Agnes Adolfsson | 59:40 | ||
126 | OK Raseborg (111) | +36:43 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:06:56 | ||
127 | Byåsen IL (88) | +36:45 | Emma Arnesen | 1:02:45 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +36:59 | Sirkku MInkkinen | 59:22 | ||
129 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +38:19 | Outi Sareila | 56:45 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +38:26 | Outi Marttila | 58:19 | ||
131 | Omega (117) | +38:30 | Veronika Kalinina | 56:06 | ||
132 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +38:33 | Niina Hulkkonen | 59:32 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +38:35 | Mari Koivunen | 59:08 | ||
134 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +38:36 | Hanna Lonka | 59:24 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +38:42 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:03:41 | ||
136 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +38:48 | Outi Valkonen | 1:04:13 | ||
137 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +38:51 | Dominique Bucher | 1:11:02 | ||
138 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +39:09 | Anneli Östberg | 1:03:10 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +39:37 | Sara Niva | 57:29 | ||
140 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +39:39 | Martine Åsteböl | 53:55 | ||
141 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +39:40 | Anne W. Eiken | 1:05:07 | ||
142 | SK Uusi (97) | +40:00 | Greet Oeyen | 1:06:51 | ||
143 | Koovee 4 (133) | +40:41 | Erika Uotila | 1:03:40 | ||
144 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +41:08 | Laura Rantanen | 1:12:59 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +42:50 | Johanna Viilo | 58:47 | ||
146 | OK Milan (195) | +43:02 | Saga Sander | 1:07:13 | ||
147 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +43:25 | Saana Sivill | 1:03:41 | ||
148 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +43:45 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 1:10:11 | ||
149 | Konnerud IL (55) | +43:59 | Jessica Orr | 1:14:47 | ||
150 | White Nights SPb (416) | +44:01 | Nataliya Chepaeva | 56:56 | ||
151 | OK Roslagen (219) | +44:27 | Rebecka Lindberg | 55:53 | ||
152 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +44:36 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:07:03 | ||
153 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +44:36 | Josefine Kristiansson | 57:09 | ||
154 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +44:41 | 1:11:06 | |||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +44:41 | Lisa Schubnell | 1:11:28 | ||
156 | Navi (153) | +44:43 | Saana Lahdelma | 1:09:02 | ||
157 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +44:49 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:03:08 | ||
158 | OK Kolmården (222) | +45:14 | Agneta Eriksson | 1:05:54 | ||
159 | Leksands OK (5) | +46:23 | Linda Lindkvist | 52:07 | ||
160 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +46:29 | Nina Mäki | 1:09:49 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +46:30 | Ekaterina Savkina | 1:03:27 | ||
162 | Ainot (138) | +46:40 | Johanna Asklöf | 59:44 | ||
163 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +47:02 | Johanna von Frenckell | 1:03:56 | ||
164 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +47:03 | Laura Salmi | 58:56 | ||
165 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +47:03 | Camilla Stridsklev | 1:05:08 | ||
166 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +47:07 | Jasmiina Rantanen | 58:59 | ||
167 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +47:09 | Maria Rantala | 1:12:06 | ||
168 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +47:13 | VALENTINA PETSON | 1:00:54 | ||
169 | Närpes OK (205) | +47:14 | Caroline Sandelin | 59:04 | ||
170 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +47:21 | Tiina Isoniemi | 58:29 | ||
171 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +47:24 | Filippa Spånr | 1:06:50 | ||
172 | OK Meridians (170) | +47:25 | Zanda Abzalone | 59:50 | ||
173 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +47:29 | Hanna Vainionpää | 59:41 | ||
174 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +47:35 | Rebecka Adolfsson | 1:01:22 | ||
175 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +47:51 | Vilma Juvakka | 1:01:01 | ||
176 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +47:56 | Elisa Dresen | 59:56 | ||
177 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +48:00 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:14:56 | ||
178 | Lynx 3 (305) | +48:15 | Katja Kyckling | 1:00:19 | ||
179 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +48:18 | Ulla Lahtinen | 59:35 | ||
180 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +48:26 | Ella Immonen | 59:47 | ||
181 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +48:53 | Solveig Blindheim | 54:32 | ||
182 | RasTiimi (285) | +49:02 | Henna Autio | 1:02:05 | ||
183 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +49:15 | Kaisa Laitinen | 56:53 | ||
184 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +49:16 | 1:15:44 | |||
185 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +49:20 | Katja Rajaniemi | 1:01:23 | ||
186 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +49:25 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 1:03:24 | ||
187 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +49:29 | Ruska Saarela | 1:03:47 | ||
188 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +49:34 | Amelia Skalberg | 1:02:45 | ||
189 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +50:48 | Elin Jarlemark | 1:02:27 | ||
190 | Nord West 3 (335) | +51:36 | ELENA SAVENKOVA | 1:03:25 | ||
191 | O-girls (243) | +52:54 | Elena Bannikova | 1:06:49 | ||
192 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +53:12 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:05:40 | ||
193 | OK Botnia (239) | +53:48 | Antonia Haga | 1:07:09 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +54:00 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:14:35 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +54:01 | Sonja Julkunen | 1:05:20 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +54:07 | Kiia Roininen | 1:16:46 | ||
197 | SK100 (225) | +54:39 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:03:20 | ||
198 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +54:42 | Emily Raudkepp | 1:06:35 | ||
199 | Azuolas (218) | +54:47 | Indraja Valka | 1:00:35 | ||
200 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +54:52 | Heini Papinsaari | 1:11:48 |
All | Next 200 > |