jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 12,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201RUSNord West 2 (633)+14:06Viacheslav Martunovskii1:23:28
    202SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+14:06Oskar Leinonen1:23:28
    203FINNavi (92)+14:07Joonas Ahola1:23:29
    204RUSKuzmolovo 110 (300)+14:27Alexander Simanov1:23:49
    205SWESundbybergs IK (194)+14:28Kristoffer Tengroth1:23:50
    206FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+14:32Nico Kerkola1:23:54
    207SWEOK Orion (48)+14:36Ola Andersson1:23:58
    208FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+14:56Lari Takanen1:24:18
    209LATOK Saldus (161)+15:10Atis Reskis1:24:32
    210DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+15:11Carl Emil Kovsted1:24:33
    211SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+15:13Arnaud Perrin1:24:35
    212LATIK Auseklis (196)+15:22Andris Gailis1:24:44
    213FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+15:35Lari-Antti Rissanen1:24:57
    214FINNostars (351)+15:36Uku-Laur Tali1:24:58
    215SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+15:46Martin Larbo1:25:08
    216FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+15:50Niilo Syrjl1:25:12
    217FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+15:50Markus Prsti1:25:12
    218RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+15:52Dmitrii Konovalov1:25:14
    219FINIF Femman 2 (195)+16:05Jonas Jern1:25:27
    220FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+16:41Samuli Schroderus1:26:03
    221SWEGvle OK (172)+17:01Patrik Svedberg1:26:23
    222FINMS Parma 4 (222)+17:03Aleksi Hellman1:26:25
    223FINPihkaniskat (220)+17:05Heikki Vnnen1:26:27
    224FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+17:06Risto Uusivirta1:26:28
    225SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+17:07Peter Westin1:26:29
    226RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+17:11Nikolay Malishev1:26:33
    227NORVerdal OK (261)+17:17Anton Bjartnes1:26:39
    228SWEPojkskoj (97)+17:27Lukas Olm1:26:49
    229FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+17:28Jaakko Leinonen1:26:50
    230SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+17:29Mrten Frendelius1:26:51
    231FINIF Femman 3 (276)+17:30Aston Key1:26:52
    232LATOK Ogre (94)+17:37Edgars Ustinovs1:26:59
    233SWERns OK (586)+17:40John Larsson1:27:02
    234FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+17:41Paulo Franco1:27:03
    235FINTeme Ski Team (388)+17:43Kalle Koistinen1:27:05
    236SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+17:44Fredrik kerlind1:27:06
    237FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+17:45Oula Jrvensivu1:27:07
    238FINIF land (606)+17:46Matti Janlv1:27:08
    239FINUlvilan Ura (348)+17:47Kare Kaskinen1:27:09
    240FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+17:48Vin Venetjoki1:27:10
    241SWESkogslparna (189)+17:49Benjamin Nslund1:27:11
    242FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+17:50Heikki Manninen1:27:12
    243FINPerhon Kiri (490)+17:53Joonatan Kivel1:27:15
    244FINIF Brahe (230)+17:54Bart Delobel1:27:16
    245SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+17:55Axel Halvarsson1:27:17
    246FINJohn Deere (715)+17:56Janne Mrkl1:27:18
    247FINEspoon Akilles (127)+17:58Petrus Hanhijrvi1:27:20
    248FINRasti E4 (322)+17:59Vili Sormunen1:27:21
    249FINKarsu.fi (507)+18:00Aki Kosunen1:27:22
    250FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+18:01Jukka Oikarinen1:27:23
    251FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+18:04Timo Savelainen1:27:26
    252FINHauhon Sisu (217)+18:11Jaakko Liukkala1:27:33
    253SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+18:25Christoffer Eskilsson1:27:47
    254GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+18:25Owain Jones1:27:47
    255USAOUSA (1509)+18:30Naess Jan Erik1:27:52
    256FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+18:30Ville Luoma1:27:52
    257FINSavon Suunta (402)+18:31Olli Hiltunen1:27:53
    258FINOK Trian 3 (154)+18:32Jesper Lindahl1:27:54
    259FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+18:38Markus Ilmarinen1:28:00
    260SWEOK Roslagen (237)+18:39Joel Lnnevall1:28:01
    261NOREmit (308)+18:48Kocbach Jan1:28:10
    262FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+18:49Anton Pendikainen1:28:11
    263FINAlajrven Ankkurit (718)+18:54Juuso Mkel1:28:16
    264FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+18:58Ilya Sedykh1:28:20
    265SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+19:02Lukas Deininger1:28:24
    266FINLahden Taimi (716)+19:08Anton Ivanov1:28:30
    267FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+19:09Pyry Stevander1:28:31
    268SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+19:11Albin kttaren Bergqvist1:28:33
    269LTUMedeina (275)+19:12Simonas Tamosaitis1:28:34
    270FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+19:13Janne Rossi1:28:35
    271FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+19:15Oscar Stenbacka1:28:37
    272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+19:17Niko Larmala1:28:39
    273FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+19:20Timo Varis1:28:42
    274FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+19:32Juho Jumisko1:28:54
    275FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+19:40Mikko Rahkola1:29:02
    276FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+19:41Jarno Pkl1:29:03
    277FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+19:42Ville Mkel1:29:04
    278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+19:43Petteri Rankinen1:29:05
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+19:44Luukas Valtonen1:29:06
    280FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (378)+19:47Petri Sonninen1:29:09
    281FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+19:55Elmeri Juura1:29:17
    282NORGNEIST (524)+19:57Andreas G. Polden1:29:19
    283FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+20:00Leevi Keronen1:29:22
    284SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+20:01Emil Grehn1:29:23
    285FINRasti 88 (303)+20:02Vesa Nokka1:29:24
    286FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+20:11Ilkka Heiskanen1:29:33
    287FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+20:14Matti Krkkinen1:29:36
    288FINLynx 3 (224)+20:14Karoliina Sundberg1:29:36
    289NORNTNUI 3 (142)+20:15Sverre Bang Steng1:29:37
    290FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+20:16Asmo Vuorenp1:29:38
    291FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+20:21Ville Pasanen1:29:43
    292FINValkealan Kajo (408)+20:27Juha Koski1:29:49
    293RUSALKO-STOP (166)+20:32Alexei Kulbachko1:29:54
    294ESTRAE ROK (334)+20:34Tanel Kannel1:29:56
    295FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+20:37Mikhail Anuchkin1:29:59
    296FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+20:40Jari Holm1:30:02
    297NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+20:40Mathias Nipen1:30:02
    298RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+20:48Nikolay Panasenko1:30:10
    299SWESders-Tyres (286)+20:49Niklas Wrane1:30:11
    300LATBurkanciems OK (216)+20:51Martins Vabulis1:30:13
    301NORGanddal IL (316)+20:56Per Ivar Stokland1:30:18
    302NORFossum IF 2 (115)+21:02Sigurd Melsom1:30:24
    303FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+21:05Otso Huttunen1:30:27
    304SWELinkpings OK (89)+21:08Jonas Lundgren1:30:30
    305SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+21:12Asaf Avner1:30:34
    306FINIK Falken (297)+21:13Lukas Ohls1:30:35
    307FINEx-Legends (313)+21:18Vesa Hakkarainen1:30:40
    308FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+21:20Aapo Tilli1:30:42
    309FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+21:22Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:30:44
    310FINRastiseiska (1419)+21:28Severi Valkamo1:30:50
    311SWESundsvalls OK (205)+21:37Janne Ntnen1:30:59
    312FINJussis seven (311)+21:39Jari Laitamki1:31:01
    313FINMaarian Mahti (199)+21:41Timo Kankaanp1:31:03
    314FINSiilin Rasti (182)+21:46Pasi Oravainen1:31:08
    315FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+21:46Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:31:08
    316FINNordea Urheilu (928)+21:48Eetu Haataja1:31:10
    317FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+22:05Topi Leppsalmi1:31:27
    318FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+22:07Klaus Haanp1:31:29
    319FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+22:08Valtteri Kinnunen1:31:30
    320FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+22:11Samuli Kyyrnen1:31:33
    321FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+22:21Jouni Mhnen1:31:43
    322FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+22:35Vertti Lepo1:31:57
    323FINFirstbeat (947)+22:37Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:31:59
    324FINKoovee 4 (192)+22:40Tero Mamia1:32:02
    325FINRiihon ukk (502)+22:41Matias Hurme1:32:03
    326FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+22:43Ivan Egorov1:32:05
    327RUSIzhora (558)+22:44Kirill Galaktionov1:32:06
    328FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+22:44Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:32:06
    329FINOK77 2 (218)+22:45Matias Kankkunen1:32:07
    330ESTVrska Vesi (155)+22:46Karel Sander Kljuzin1:32:08
    331FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+22:50Matti Myllylahti1:32:12
    332GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+22:53Matt Whipple1:32:15
    333ESTVrska Vesi 2 (414)+22:55Paavo Roigas1:32:17
    334NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+22:56Lars-Inge Arnevik1:32:18
    335FINLynx 4 (252)+22:58Totte Packalen1:32:20
    336FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+22:58Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:32:20
    337FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+22:59Arto Lilja1:32:21
    338SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+22:59Michael Roethlisberger1:32:21
    339FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+22:59Jani Mntytrm1:32:21
    340FINSK Vuoksi (268)+23:01Miika Husu1:32:23
    341FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+23:01Tommy Rantala1:32:23
    342FINDowntown 65 (506)+23:07Mikko Mkel1:32:29
    343SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+23:15Conny Forsberg1:32:37
    344FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+23:17Olli Ranta1:32:39
    345FINKorven Honka (639)+23:17Matti Huttunen1:32:39
    346FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+23:18Jukka Pohjola1:32:40
    347FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+23:20Katri Lylynper1:32:42
    348SWERehns BK 2 (129)+23:23Charlie Stolt1:32:45
    349DENDanish Military Team (301)+23:24Jeppe Andersen1:32:46
    350FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+23:26Tommy Haglund1:32:48
    351SWEOK sterker (319)+23:27Pontus Bergstrm1:32:49
    352FINSuunta Jurva (486)+23:27Kai Kamila1:32:49
    353FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+23:40Miika Irtola1:33:02
    354FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+23:43Joni Alasuvanto1:33:05
    355FINRasti-Lukko (158)+23:45Kimmo Mieskoski1:33:07
    356FINLapin Sudet (421)+23:46Tomi Lehtola1:33:08
    357FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+23:47Markus Salo1:33:09
    358FINTelemark Team rn (368)+23:48Eero Moilanen1:33:10
    359FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+23:49Jouko Jrnefelt1:33:11
    360FINOlavin Rasti (234)+23:50Niko Kauria1:33:12
    361ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+23:51Reimo Liiv1:33:13
    362FINTsmis-Team (911)+23:51Toni Huuskonen1:33:13
    363FINRasti-Vihti (245)+23:53Niko Sorvari1:33:15
    364FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+23:55Antti Mkinen1:33:17
    365FINOulaisten Huima (726)+23:56Aleksi Huuha1:33:18
    366FINPetolintu (437)+23:58Mikko Sane1:33:20
    367FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+23:59Mikko Maaranen1:33:21
    368FINMS Parma 5 (394)+24:07Jussi Karttila1:33:29
    369FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+24:08Kalle Peltomki1:33:30
    370FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+24:11Konsta Sipilinen1:33:33
    371LATOK Kurmis (504)+24:11Andis Laveikis TS1:33:33
    372FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+24:13Erkki Vhsyrinki1:33:35
    373FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+24:14Aapo Hkkinen1:33:36
    374FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+24:15Mikko Tuomaala1:33:37
    375FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+24:18Kari-Veli Niemi1:33:40
    376FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+24:19Vesa Peltoniemi1:33:41
    377FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+24:21Tommi Hrknen1:33:43
    378FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+24:22Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:33:44
    379FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+24:25Mika Ahola1:33:47
    380FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+24:29Petteri Kymlinen1:33:51
    381SUIBussola OK (209)+24:30Nick Gebert1:33:52
    382FINKemin Kiilat (382)+24:33Ville Glad1:33:55
    383FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+24:37Jani Pekurinen1:33:59
    384NORNTNUI 4 (527)+24:39Maren Jansson Haverstad1:34:01
    385FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+24:40Sami Lfman1:34:02
    386FINSK Uusi (88)+24:42Antton Koivisto1:34:04
    387FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+24:42Sami Nuuttila1:34:04
    388FINLinnankiertjt (659)+24:46Manu Mutka1:34:08
    389SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+24:47Haakon Sugvaldsen1:34:09
    390LATOK Meridians (214)+24:52Andris Cans1:34:14
    391NORVaregg IL (73)+24:52Markus Kjrner-Semb1:34:14
    392FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+25:10Harri Hytnen1:34:32
    393FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+25:19Jukka Toivanen1:34:41
    394FINRasti-Jussit (226)+25:22Mika Rantala1:34:44
    395FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+25:24Mikko Palosaari1:34:46
    396FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+25:35Juuso Tuomaala1:34:57
    397FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+25:39Otto Saikkonen1:35:01
    398FINEnegia (542)+25:45Markus Herranen1:35:07
    399FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+25:48Jukka Eskola1:35:10
    400SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+26:03Daniel Carlson Bjernald1:35:25
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >